Red Ribbon Run

Overall Finish List

October 23, 2010


Results By RacingNJ www.racingnj.com

5K Run

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
       1    Justin Scheid                     sparta  NJ            106    24   M       1  0-99      16:21.1                       
       2    Pete Wimberg                      Gallowy  NJ           241    32   M       2  0-99      19:10.3                       
       3    Brian Dudley                      Villas  NJ            252    32   M       3  0-99      19:53.4                       
       4    Debbie    Cathcart                cape may court hous   115    35   F       1  0-99      20:05.7                       
       5    Terry Clemens                     Ocean City  NJ        114    13   M       4  0-99      21:10.4                       
       6    Larry Scheid                      sparta  NJ            107    58   M       5  0-99      21:56.0                       
       7    Mark Spirito                      Rio Grande  NJ        120    26   M       6  0-99      21:58.4                       
       8    Josette Goodroe                   CMCH  NJ              251    41   F       2  0-99      22:48.2                       
       9    Scott Chan                        Washington  DC        117    27   M       7  0-99      22:59.0                       
      10    Bill Doran                        Galloway  NJ          108    99   M       8  0-99      23:43.4                       
      11    Dawn Budd                         Cape May Court Hous   119    26   F       3  0-99      25:04.4                       
      12    Bonnie Johnson                    EHT  NJ               250    49   F       4  0-99      25:14.8                       
      13    Kristina Karakatsanis             Linwood  NJ           248    16   F       5  0-99      25:36.8                       
      14    Toni Johnson                      Northfield  NJ        254    33   F       6  0-99      25:55.1                       
      15    Jeffrey Battersby                 Marmora  NJ           235    99   M       9  0-99      25:58.2                       
      16    Jim Schollenberger                Linwood  NJ           231    53   M      10  0-99      26:31.7                       
      17    Mike McNamara                     Linwood  NJ           249    50   M      11  0-99      26:40.8                       
      18    Joseph Faldetla                   Northfield  NJ        110    34   M      12  0-99      27:09.8                       
      19    Jason Schollenberger              Linwood  NJ           230    21   M      13  0-99      27:57.9                       
      20    Laura Chan                        Linwood  NJ           116    25   F       7  0-99      28:04.5                       
      21    Shawn Erwin                       Voorhees  NJ          244    24   M      14  0-99      28:37.4                       
      22    David Weiser                      Voorhees  NJ          243    42   M      15  0-99      28:57.8                       
      23    Rebecca Rebmann                   CMCH  NJ              239    23   F       8  0-99      29:29.5                       
      24    Megan Mauger                      Marmora  NJ           236    31   F       9  0-99      31:00.6                       
      25    Scott Phillips                    Marmora  NJ           237    31   M      16  0-99      31:02.1                       
      26    PJ Schulte                        Cape May Court Hous   253    8    M      17  0-99      31:05.5                       
      27    Lori Schulte                      CMCH  NJ              233    37   F      10  0-99      31:27.2                       
      28    Elizabeth Swords                  Aberdeen  MD          113    24   F      11  0-99      31:51.8                       
      29    Frank Conrad                      Ocean View  NJ        118    40   M      18  0-99      31:52.4                       
      30    Jane Bartleson                    Aberdeen  MD          112    28   M      19  0-99      32:45.2                       
      31    Tomra Vecere                      Linwood  NJ           247    36   F      12  0-99      32:54.6                       
      32    Kristina Benton                   Mays Landing  NJ      109    31   F      13  0-99      33:32.6                       
      33    Ellen Wilson                      Ocean City  NJ        229    36   F      14  0-99      33:33.2                       
      34    Bruce Chapin                      Voorhees  NJ          242    43   M      20  0-99      35:43.4                       
      35    Marabeth Romanofsky               EHT  NJ               238    57   F      15  0-99      36:26.9