2012 Turtle Trot 5k 5K

Age Group Results

May 27, 2012


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ

Men: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98 99-99
Women: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98 99-99

Female 19 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    grace howard                                            513   13       23        21:03.8
       2    meredith steenhamer                                     497   19       24        21:06.8
       3    Molly Dudrear                     Berwyn  PA            659   17       54        22:43.6
       4    Emily Cannon                      stone harbor  NJ      847   17       60        23:03.3
       5    Becky Stiles                      stone harbor  NJ      387   19       84        23:55.8
       6    mikayla schneider                                       187   14       90        24:07.3
       7    stephanie misko                                         492   13      103        24:47.5
       8    abby sykes                                              382   13      110        24:58.4
       9    anastasia krafczek                                      411   5       120        25:25.6
      10    jennifer fendt                                          493   18      124        25:32.9
      11    Maragaret Flynn                   Malvern  PA           741   12      142        26:02.1
      12    greta gruber                                            397   11      144        26:05.5
      13    courtney januz                                          391   19      147        26:10.0
      14    aly considine                                           434   14      151        26:16.5
      15    Kelly Geary                       Cape May Court Hous   214   13      162        26:58.2
      16    Allison Bevevino                  Spring City  PA       726   12      194        27:49.1
      17    molly mc gurrin                                         195   15      218        28:27.5
      18    Sarah Flynn                       Malbern  PA           740    9      228        28:39.5
      19    kyra braun                                              868   16      231        28:44.3
      20    allie cannon                                            846   15      237        29:00.0
      21    Sara Cristy                       landenberg  PA        666   17      240        29:04.4
      22    Megan Wellener                    Phoenixville  PA      448   13      272        30:00.9
      23    maddy carlton                                           190   14      286        30:25.7
      24    Kerry Donnelly                    Middletown  NJ        486   19      292        30:41.8
      25    kerry smallman                                          477   12      295        30:48.1
      26    casey winter                                            256   11      322        31:38.4
      27    theresa hughes                                          880   9       325        31:48.2
      28    jessica pellegrini                                      237   17      339        32:33.1
      29    jackqueline kelliner                                    480   19      343        32:39.2
      30    katie freedman                                          479   19      344        32:39.8
      31    emily ledwith                                           518   14      349        32:53.5
      32    jordan winter                                           255   9       360        33:25.0
      33    Annie Dudrear                     Berwyn  PA            657   10      364        33:46.2
      34    Riley Jackson                     Chester Springs  PA   656   11      365        33:50.7
      35    shannon ledwith                                         522   12      367        34:18.3
      36    julia toolen                                            972   15      375        34:46.8
      37    Abby Thomas                       Abington  PA          231   10      377        34:56.7
      38    Kaitlyn Flynn                     stone harbor  NJ      762   11      379        35:01.6
      39    Caroline Ashley                   Arlington  VA         502   7       387        36:39.5
      40    Katie Smith                       Woolwich Twp  NJ      792   12      388        36:39.5
      41    mackenzie ford                                          515   9       394        37:18.6
      42    Devin Toolen                      Stone Harbor  NJ      775   12      400        37:51.8
      43    alexis esposito                                         854   15      404        38:29.4
      44    julianna rose                                           179   7       407        38:34.4
      45    sophia esposito                                         858   10      422        43:24.8
      46    marisa eager                                            416   7       426        45:37.8
      47    olivia Leclaire                   Spring City  PA       812   10      427        45:39.2
Top

Male 19 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Colin Wills                       Boothwyn  PA          787   14        3        18:11.4
       2    Ryan Gross                                              429   14        4        18:32.8
       3    ryan mitchell                                           422   15        7        18:53.0
       4    Matthew Shinkle                   W. Deptford  NJ       247   15        9        19:25.3
       5    pat buonamassa                                          428   15       13        20:04.9
       6    Trevor Long                       Stone Harbor  NJ      820   15       20        21:01.4
       7    trevor fowler                                           184   13       42        21:59.7
       8    Ryan Montgomery                   Garnet Valley  PA     235   17       48        22:18.3
       9    David Dudrear                     Berwyn  PA            658   15       51        22:22.3
      10    tyler wellener                                          447   16       58        22:58.7
      11    mitchell rose                                           832   17       59        23:02.1
      12    Brendan Powell Jr.                Berwyn  PA            694   14       69        23:12.2
      13    jack donnelly                                           452   13       71        23:14.8
      14    matthew maiale                                          473   12       77        23:38.4
      15    Jack Monahan                      Collegeville  PA      721   13      106        24:50.6
      16    frank ihle                                              511   13      107        24:54.5
      17    kendrick fowler                                         181   19      109        24:56.0
      18    Sean Geary                        Cape May Court Hous   215   12      127        25:34.7
      19    jason rose                                              831   12      132        25:44.8
      20    Frank Memmo III                   Schnecksville  PA     759   16      145        26:06.3
      21    matthew sunderland                                      389   13      167        27:05.2
      22    michael kaderback                                       398   10      168        27:05.4
      23    Micheal Elias                     Cape May Court Hous   724   19      173        27:17.7
      24    Luke Monahan                      Collegeville  PA      723   10      180        27:33.4
      25    Tommy Smtih                       Woolwich Twp  NJ      791   14      183        27:39.7
      26    nathan wratney                                          386   11      185        27:42.5
      27    Ryan Mchugh                       Yardleigh  DE         821   12      189        27:46.6
      28    Ryan Shearn                       Ardmore  PA           499   14      192        27:48.7
      29    henry ihle                                              510   9       199        27:57.0
      30    timmy kissinger                                         843   10      201        27:57.3
      31    croce randazzo                                          257   13      262        29:40.7
      32    jack ledwith                                            521   11      277        30:11.5
      33    alec dougherty                                          507   12      293        30:41.9
      34    Jimmy Bernardo                    Nutley  NJ            736    7      294        30:47.0
      35    stephen j. esposito                                     857   12      296        30:49.4
      36    Rayers Philip Brusoe              Delanson  NY          801   15      303        31:05.7
      37    Gavin Dorfler                     Glen Rock  NJ         698    8      310        31:13.2
      38    ben morris                                              239   9       312        31:23.4
      39    Colin Fowler                      Quakertown  PA        185   16      321        31:37.6
      40    Brenden Shanley                                         542   11      334        32:14.2
      41    Samuel Sharp                      Meadowbrook  PA       654    9      336        32:30.8
      42    Jack Shanley                                            544   13      338        32:31.4
      43    nathaniel wilson                                        403   8       341        32:37.5
      44    Emma Powell                       Berwyn  PA            695   13      381        35:24.6
      45    phillip wellener                                        449   11      402        37:55.8
      46    Matthew Wellener                  Phoenixville  PA      450   9       411        39:52.5
      47    will hancock                                            217   8       412        39:55.3
      48    matthew thomas                                          233   8       420        43:22.4
      49    nick esposito                                           859   9       423        43:39.7
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    lena edelstein                                          414   24        2        17:50.0
       2    Dana Schultz                      New York  NY          936   27       29        21:21.2
       3    angi braun                                              869   25       32        21:24.4
       4    Melissa Martin                    Stone Harbor  NJ      682   24       53        22:40.8
       5    kelsie mc gurrin                                        194   20       63        23:09.3
       6    daisy velez                                             471   29       64        23:09.4
       7    alyssa moran                                            437   26       70        23:13.2
       8    lauren risser                                           984   26       72        23:23.5
       9    Tara Kelly                        Park City  UT         770   28       73        23:28.5
      10    Samantha Sullivan                 Philadelphia  PA      678   25      100        24:44.0
      11    Gabrielle Lorestani               New York  NY          663   23      112        25:00.0
      12    erica keenan                                            189   20      119        25:22.9
      13    kate o keefe                                            975   25      170        27:12.7
      14    meaghan aylward                                         481   20      197        27:55.4
      15    aiana ginelli                                           861   28      211        28:15.5
      16    Molly DiMatteo                    Birmingham  MI        739   27      227        28:39.2
      17    lauren coagliardi                                       848   27      254        29:25.9
      18    Ally Balaci                       Avalon  NJ            796   20      265        29:48.6
      19    Emily Lowder                      Chicago  IL           738   29      269        29:57.3
      20    kaitlin rodriguez                                       435   24      279        30:14.2
      21    audra byerly                                            425   21      299        30:59.8
      22    emily di cello                                          469   21      313        31:24.1
      23    jacqueline di cello                                     467   23      316        31:27.7
      24    kate downing                                            505   24      324        31:40.6
      25    Jill Byerly                       Chester Springs  PA   427   26      332        32:07.5
      26    Kristen Bradshaw                  Mt.Laurel  NJ         707   29      347        32:47.5
      27    kaitlin mccaney                                         218   25      348        32:48.5
      28    caitlin mihatyas                                        833   26      393        37:15.4
      29    jessica crane                                           553   27      401        37:52.8
      30    Christina Jury                    Etters PA  PA         747   29      405        38:32.8
      31    catherine tom-wolverton                                 541   28      432        47:16.4
Top

Male 20t o 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Skip Stiles                       Stone Harbor  NJ      996   28        1        17:25.8
       2    matthew swartz                                          997   25       12        19:58.2
       3    Matthew Durstewitz                Hamilton  NJ          672   27       18        20:54.9
       4    Paul Graybeal                     Newark  DE            782   22       28        21:21.0
       5    tom therkildsen                                         937   26       43        22:03.0
       6    graham gullans                                          982   27       52        22:38.0
       7    jason moir                                              440   23       75        23:32.6
       8    kevin brusster                                          853   27       81        23:49.2
       9    joseph hellman                                          459   24       92        24:20.0
      10    brian downing                                           504   29       98        24:39.9
      11    Chris Sullivan                    Philadelphia  PA      677   27       99        24:44.2
      12    Bernardo Spore                    Pittsburgh  PA        737   24      115        25:14.0
      13    Craig Taylor                      Downingtown  PA       426   27      131        25:44.4
      14    peter weidman-heneagy                                   938   26      156        26:37.2
      15    andy coswell                                            864   20      166        27:02.8
      16    james baskin                                            216   27      241        29:04.9
      17    matt mules                                              436   24      280        30:16.7
      18    bob Ruggiero                      Malvern  PA           990   23      298        30:57.0
      19    john mc carthy                                          989   24      305        31:07.1
      20    remy coyle                                              878   26      355        33:15.5
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    bryn burkholder                                         443   30       26        21:17.2
       2    erica rairos                                            974   36       57        22:56.2
       3    Amy Jones                         Fort Washington  PA   660   31       62        23:07.5
       4    melissa green                                           204   37       82        23:51.7
       5    cara sharpe                                             987   36       83        23:52.6
       6    Jeanne Czubaroff                  Chestersprings  PA    811   36       86        23:58.3
       7    kristen rall                                            998   38       89        24:07.3
       8    danny grab                                              196   31       91        24:14.1
       9    sephanie woodruff                                       939   39       94        24:29.2
      10    leticia perlaza                                         199   36       96        24:34.3
      11    Michelle Grove                    Drexel Hill  PA       777   31      114        25:05.6
      12    Lynn Bernardo                     Nutley  NJ            734   36      116        25:16.2
      13    kara krafczek                                           410   37      122        25:26.9
      14    jessica wetters                                         842   38      125        25:34.1
      15    Laurie Vizzard                    Avalon  NJ            650   31      134        25:47.6
      16    Jennifer Arnold                   Holtwood  PA          732   39      137        25:52.8
      17    jessica reigner                                         983   34      141        26:01.1
      18    Kristin Forys                     Springfield  NJ       665   36      153        26:28.4
      19    jennifer cline                                          197   38      157        26:38.4
      20    lisa henry                                              478   38      176        27:29.0
      21    Glenda Pongras                    Collegeville  PA      717   30      178        27:30.0
      22    lindsey zabelski                                        406   33      182        27:35.5
      23    christine mauro                                         251   34      184        27:42.5
      24    Joan Natoli                       Stone Harbor  NJ      706   37      187        27:45.6
      25    Allison Ericcson                  Redding  CT           679   36      193        27:48.8
      26    amie siravo                                             210   35      198        27:56.2
      27    megan roth                                              253   32      202        27:57.7
      28    mia randazzo                                            258   39      207        28:05.0
      29    kim rivera                                              979   39      210        28:14.7
      30    Rhonda Gillette                   Media  PA             813   36      214        28:18.5
      31    laura mclaughlin                                        409   35      235        28:54.6
      32    Elizabeth Nicholson               Hockessan  DE         800   39      244        29:09.7
      33    Jen Merritt                       Lincoln Univ.  PA     676   38      248        29:13.3
      34    emily gagliardi                                         850   30      255        29:26.4
      35    Michelle Herbst                   Cape May Courthouse   648   36      258        29:32.3
      36    Kateri DePetris                   New Canaan  CT        645   33      259        29:34.0
      37    Claire Lang                       Stone Harbor  NJ      664   39      261        29:37.2
      38    Melissa Groff                     Quarryville  PA       794   39      264        29:47.0
      39    Marissa Brusstar                  Havertown  PA         673   32      271        30:00.2
      40    Kristine Pongras                  Telford  PA           690   33      278        30:12.5
      41    Jessica C. Almeida                Harrison  NJ          731   32      284        30:20.5
      42    allison waddington                                      862   39      301        31:03.9
      43    kathleen cornell                                        927   32      302        31:05.4
      44    Christine Doffler                 Glen Rock  NJ         700   37      311        31:16.1
      45    melissa francisco                                       177   34      319        31:34.9
      46    Michele Ferrero                   Stone Harbor  NJ      670   38      329        31:52.9
      47    Theresa Sheehan                   Conshohocken  PA      702   36      330        31:57.6
      48    christie thorn                                          924   37      335        32:30.1
      49    Jeanie Sharp                      Meadowbrook  PA       652   38      337        32:31.1
      50    Mary Sawyer                       Drexel Hill  PA       675   30      340        32:35.4
      51    Melissa Kent                      Chester Springs  PA   641   38      352        33:10.0
      52    melissa macomber                                        243   32      370        34:27.5
      53    megan weatherby                                         244   31      371        34:27.7
      54    monica fosdick                                          506   37      376        34:47.3
      55    Kelly Powell                      Berwyn  PA            693   37      382        35:38.6
      56    melissa wohleber                                        395   34      384        36:07.0
      57    mary sue youn                                           226   39      392        37:14.8
      58    Lauren Ashley                     Arlington  VA         501   38      395        37:21.9
      59    meagan fernandez                                        240   33      416        40:26.2
      60    nicolee wisnewski                                       242   32      417        40:28.8
      61    laura tesai                                             246   32      428        45:57.3
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Randy Bosler                      Cherry Hill  NJ       668   32        5        18:44.4
       2    daniel chulsky                                          205   32        6        18:48.2
       3    chris fowler                                            200   36        8        18:56.3
       4    mike fabel                                              485   37       15        20:21.2
       5    lucas montgomery                                        988   39       17        20:47.1
       6    michael reed                                            384   36       19        20:59.8
       7    keith fitzgerald                                        484   32       25        21:14.8
       8    alex hernandez                                          465   36       30        21:22.0
       9    Dave Bosler                       Avalon  NJ            669   38       35        21:37.0
      10    Ryan McLaughlin                   West Chester  PA      685   31       39        21:49.9
      11    Philip D. Almeida                 Harrison  NJ          730   34       44        22:03.4
      12    Robert polis                      Swainton  NJ          209   33       56        22:54.0
      13    todd fenstermeler                                       841   34       65        23:10.4
      14    Jeffery Glahn                     Furlong  PA           808   34       67        23:11.2
      15    Brian Dorfler                     Glen Rock  NJ         699   37       76        23:34.5
      16    William Grove                     Drexel Hill  PA       776   31       79        23:43.0
      17    louis lattari                                           930   36       80        23:43.5
      18    jim crosswell                                          1000   34       85        23:56.7
      19    louis hernandez                                         472   39      111        24:58.7
      20    andy kepchar                                            203   32      113        25:03.0
      21    mark siravo                                             211   35      117        25:19.2
      22    miles truesdell                                         245   39      136        25:51.4
      23    Scott DePetris                    New Canaan  CT        715   35      138        25:53.0
      24    Rick Temple                       Beaver  PA            768   34      139        25:56.3
      25    kevin cauiston                                          844   36      140        26:00.7
      26    roman rusinski                                          834   37      146        26:08.6
      27    Brendan Powell                    Berwyn  PA            691   38      154        26:33.8
      28    dean hoeger                                             508   33      160        26:53.3
      29    tom Horning                       South Amboy  NJ       849   33      174        27:23.9
      30    Ina Pongras                       Collegeville  PA      718   32      177        27:30.0
      31    rich francisco                                          178   35      191        27:47.8
      32    Jeff Bevevino                     Spring City  PA       725   38      195        27:50.4
      33    Nils Ericcson                     Redding  CT           680   36      200        27:57.0
      34    jonathon koegel                                         923   32      212        28:17.5
      35    michael mead                                            978   39      222        28:32.2
      36    brad kurtzman                                           851   38      224        28:33.6
      37    matthew fairbanks                                       383   35      250        29:18.4
      38    Eric DeJesus                      Schwenksville  PA     687   34      260        29:35.1
      39    Steven Brusstar                   Havertown  PA         674   33      273        30:02.0
      40    robert mandziuk                   blue bell  PA         646   35      276        30:05.1
      41    Geoffrey Jones                    Fort Washington  PA   661   34      281        30:18.4
      42    michael feranadez                                       241   38      308        31:09.4
      43    john wilson                                             402   36      342        32:38.2
      44    Ian Sharp                         Meadowbrook  PA       653   38      345        32:41.7
      45    Ross Kramer                       Litita  PA            778   36      362        33:39.9
      46    Richard Natol                     Scwenksville  PA      827   39      380        35:12.3
      47    robert wohleber                                         431   32      383        36:05.0
      48    Timothy Jury                      Ettes  PA             746   30      406        38:33.2
      49    Charles Rose                      Wantagh  NY           225   38      408        38:34.2
      50    bryan hancock                                           219   36      413        39:59.5
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    kristen donohue                                         221   44       34        21:26.4
       2    dana condron                                            230   47      104        24:48.3
       3    Anna Norton                       Collegeville  PA      932   46      105        24:49.5
       4    Linda Wills                       Boothwyn  PA          786   48      128        25:35.1
       5    Becky Kennedey                    Cape May Court Hous   703   40      133        25:45.5
       6    Elizabeth Monahan                 Collegeville  PA      722   45      149        26:12.1
       7    Jeanne Donohue                    Cape May Court Hous   870   45      169        27:09.2
       8    Vicki Havard                      Collegeville  PA      651   44      171        27:14.0
       9    Kristen Natol                     Scwenksville  PA      828   41      188        27:46.0
      10    anne ronceray                                           992   45      196        27:53.7
      11    leslie wevchuk                                          223   43      203        27:59.1
      12    sharon steenhamer                                       496   45      209        28:13.5
      13    danielle fagan                                          400   41      213        28:18.4
      14    Amy Dykie                         Phoenixville  PA      696   40      215        28:19.5
      15    elynee polentes                                         441   46      221        28:31.6
      16    carrie kurtzman                                         852   40      223        28:33.5
      17    Meg Mchugh                        Yardleigh  DE         816   45      230        28:41.7
      18    Lynn Flynn                        stone harbor  NJ      764   41      234        28:54.5
      19    nancy mc gurrin                                         193   47      252        29:23.9
      20    Colette Klinges                   Exton  PA             771   48      253        29:24.8
      21    Karen Higgins                     Collegeville  PA      643   40      256        29:27.6
      22    diane blackman                                          418   47      257        29:29.6
      23    jack hofman                                             876   49      263        29:43.9
      24    holly ford                                              516   42      266        29:49.0
      25    jane mc carty                                           976   48      268        29:54.5
      26    kelly blewitt                                           490   43      309        31:12.8
      27    Meredithe Karow                   Harboro  PA           818   40      314        31:24.3
      28    patricia di cello                                       468   49      326        31:50.0
      29    Caroline Smith                    Woolwich Twp  NJ      790   45      333        32:11.3
      30    nancy silverman                                         475   48      350        32:52.8
      31    Kara M Kalupson                   New Prondence  PA     803   49      354        33:14.0
      32    kristina francesco                                      483   42      356        33:15.8
      33    Danielle Williams                 Pitman  NJ            667   43      357        33:18.6
      34    heidi thomson                                           913   40      361        33:27.0
      35    Judy Jackson                      Chester Springs  PA   655   43      363        33:46.2
      36    Donna King                        West Chester  PA      697   48      366        34:14.9
      37    Anne Marie Long                   Stone Harbor  NJ      817   45      372        34:31.8
      38    jean d angelo                                           871   42      374        34:34.9
      39    maria velarich                                          424   48      386        36:21.2
      40    Regina Shearn                     Ardmore  PA           500   40      389        36:53.6
      41    leslie montgomery                 garnet valley  PA     236   48      390        36:58.9
      42    kerry sunderland                                        390   45      391        37:05.7
      43    angela wratney                                          385   40      396        37:24.0
      44    lisa Balaci                       Avalon  NJ            797   48      397        37:29.2
      45    melissa bastan                                          476   45      399        37:36.9
      46    Rosemary Merino                   Stone Harbor  NY      815   45      414        40:01.3
      47    Valerie Kalderon                  NY  NY                810   45      418        40:53.9
      48    Brendan Dolhanczyk                Stone Harbor  NJ      714   40      419        42:24.3
      49    Tina Thomas                       Abington  PA          232   44      421        43:24.2
      50    dana esposito                                           855   45      425        43:56.7
      51    eager sarah                                             417   40      429        46:15.2
      52    Anita Leclaire                    Spring City  PA       814   47      430        46:17.7
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    jack keenan                                             188   47       10        19:34.6
       2    Kevin Monahon                     Woodstown  NJ         394   41       11        19:42.6
       3    peter hughes                                            879   48       27        21:19.3
       4    Robert Monahan                    Collegeville  PA      720   48       31        21:22.5
       5    Cameron Fowler                    Quakertown  PA        183   46       36        21:42.2
       6    mike sakimura                                           248   43       37        21:43.1
       7    matt howard                                             514   41       40        21:57.3
       8    William Ford                      Alexandria  VA        517   46       41        21:59.6
       9    Mark Carlton                      Washington Crossing   191   48       47        22:13.9
      10    Joseph Schoen                     Doylestown  PA        981   42       50        22:20.0
      11    paul steenhamer                                         495   47       55        22:45.5
      12    Michael Sowa                      Boonton  NJ           980   45       68        23:12.1
      13    steve blewitt                                           489   42       87        23:58.7
      14    paul lockwood                                           419   44       88        24:05.4
      15    chris gruber                                            396   48       93        24:26.8
      16    john mc gurrin                                          192   47      101        24:43.9
      17    marty misko                                             491   48      102        24:46.9
      18    Paul Reynolds                     Stone Harbor  NJ      433   47      108        24:55.2
      19    stan stevenson                                          404   44      118        25:21.0
      20    dan love                                                503   49      150        26:15.0
      21    shawn kaderbek                                          399   43      172        27:14.6
      22    rob sokohl                                              977   47      175        27:26.4
      23    Phil White                        collegeville  PA      986   47      179        27:30.4
      24    robert ihle                                             512   42      205        28:02.1
      25    Keith Vaughn                      Clementon  NJ         708   48      220        28:30.3
      26    carl la mastra                                          207   48      239        29:02.5
      27    Don W. Nicholson JR               Hockessian  DE        798   40      245        29:11.8
      28    leo sheara                                              498   42      274        30:03.3
      29    doug cleary                                             867   42      275        30:03.4
      30    maripaz marambe                                         934   43      282        30:18.7
      31    tim wellener                                            446   48      289        30:32.7
      32    Todd Morris                       Doylestown  PA        238   43      315        31:26.5
      33    Andy Dorley                       Norristown  PA        701   44      320        31:36.2
      34    Alex Shanley                                            543   41      323        31:40.2
      35    stephen esposito                                        856   44      346        32:44.0
      36    rick ledwith                                            520   46      351        32:54.4
      37    Tim Toolen                        Stone Harbor  NJ      772   49      358        33:21.7
      38    James Lopez                       Ocean City  NJ        802   45      369        34:20.8
      39    craig thomas                      Abington  PA          234   42      378        34:58.6
      40    Avi Kalderan                      NY  NY                809   43      415        40:11.7
      41    Dean Smith                        Woolwich Twp  NJ      789   46      424        43:56.1
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Donna Nichols                     Berwyn  PA            758   56       74        23:32.1
       2    Claudia Ehrgott                   Long Valley  NJ       728   56      143        26:04.0
       3    joanna hellman                                          460   55      158        26:43.4
       4    eileen moran                                            438   54      181        27:34.2
       5    Anna Scanniello                   Basking Ridge  NJ     748   51      216        28:22.9
       6    mary beth sullivan                                      259   53      229        28:40.4
       7    Terry Reilly                      Lansdale  PA          826   58      236        28:56.8
       8    Wendy Martin                      Stone Harbor  NJ      683   52      238        29:01.9
       9    Lu Johnston                       Wilmington  DE        865   54      247        29:12.7
      10    Victoria Komarnicki               Haddonfield  NJ       644   54      251        29:19.8
      11    kriss moir                                              439   56      283        30:19.1
      12    anne siemer                                             229   52      288        30:31.8
      13    Anne Donnelly                     Middletown  NJ        487   50      291        30:41.6
      14    nancy peterson                                          929   53      300        31:00.4
      15    bryony crane                                            875   58      307        31:08.0
      16    fran beckwith                                           463   50      410        39:28.3
      17    patricia burke                                          464   58      431        47:13.1
      18    deb poppleton                                           249   56      434        51:15.3
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    chris siemer                                            228   53       14        20:06.7
       2    john beckwith                                           462   50       21        21:02.1
       3    paul terta                                              421   56       22        21:02.3
       4    Rick Buchholz                     Furlong  PA           415   51       33        21:24.8
       5    dan farbizio                                            860   50       38        21:46.9
       6    joe maiale                                              474   50       46        22:06.2
       7    Brian Reed                        Manheim  PA           442   50       49        22:18.8
       8    Paul Kelly                        Fairport  NY          769   56       61        23:03.7
       9    edward gibbons                                          845   52       66        23:10.6
      10    ken mitchel                                             213   51       95        24:30.8
      11    Glenn Ehrgott                     Long Valley  NJ       727   58      121        25:25.9
      12    dave brady                                              423   54      123        25:32.6
      13    andrew johnston                                         863   55      126        25:34.1
      14    Charles Halpin                    Mountain Lakes  NJ    671   56      129        25:36.4
      15    Bill Stiles                       stone harbor  NJ      388   54      135        25:50.2
      16    victor finnegan                                         973   55      152        26:25.8
      17    Brian Dougherty                   Randolph  NJ          180   50      155        26:35.8
      18    robert fendt                      haddonfield  NJ       642   56      159        26:51.7
      19    mitch herman                                            381   57      161        26:55.4
      20    jerry hellman                                           458   58      163        27:00.0
      21    mark vergnano                                           227   54      165        27:01.9
      22    Ed Einhaus                        Wildwood  NJ          201   58      206        28:04.0
      23    frank d angelo                                          872   50      226        28:39.1
      24    Frank Memmo Jr                    Schnecksville  PA     760   54      243        29:06.8
      25    tim \donnelly                                           488   54      246        29:12.5
      26    jack morris                                             420   50      270        29:59.2
      27    james hedden                                            198   51      285        30:24.8
      28    Alex Balaci                       Avalon  NJ            795   50      287        30:25.9
      29    Dale Martin                       Stone Harbor  NJ      684   52      290        30:38.1
      30    sean levchuk                                            224   50      297        30:50.7
      31    Dave McCarthy                     Ramsey  NJ            705   58      304        31:06.6
      32    ed crane                                                874   59      306        31:08.0
      33    ed mc caney                                             212   51      317        31:28.4
      34    ray di cello                                            466   52      328        31:52.1
      35    Bob Stiles                        Stone Harbor  NJ      991   57      331        31:58.8
      36    dennis moran                                            494   55      385        36:14.7
      37    frank profero                                           985   59      398        37:30.6
      38    thomas hodukavich                                       186   59      403        38:01.4
Top

Female 60 to 98

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Joy Hampton                       Clarksboro  NJ        252   65       97        24:36.3
       2    Jo Marchetti                      Newington  CT         444   69      130        25:39.4
       3    gail anderson                                           461   61      233        28:52.8
       4    Kathy M. Entrekin                 Pottstown  PA         745   61      327        31:51.3
Top

Male 60 to 98

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Joe Link                          Cape May  NJ          716   61       16        20:33.7
       2    bob scott                                               202   61      148        26:10.1
       3    Bob Rader                         Medford  NJ           254   68      164        27:01.7
       4    Nelson Wyman                      Newington  CT         445   65      186        27:43.7
       5    Jose Garcia                       stone harbor  NJ      877   62      190        27:47.1
       6    Michael Heavener                  Bryn Mawr  PA         208   68      204        28:01.6
       7    James Reilly                      Lansdale  PA          825   64      208        28:05.5
       8    bill crosswell                                          940   65      217        28:26.5
       9    Wayne Connors                     Upper Chichester  P   220   64      225        28:34.9
      10    Nick Kudla                        Cape May Court Hous   866   61      232        28:47.5
      11    michael dudnick                                         509   61      242        29:06.5
      12    Mark A. Totaro                    Hershey  PA           757   61      249        29:18.2
      13    Bruce Reitz                       Montclair  NJ         681   64      267        29:51.5
      14    Charles H. Emtrekin               Pottstown  PA         744   63      318        31:30.7
      15    michael grimaldi                                        206   75      353        33:13.3
      16    Donald Nicholson                  Chappsford  PA        799   65      359        33:23.3
      17    rich francisco                                          482   67      373        34:33.4
      18    Jim Oehlert                       Schwenksville  PA     260   72      409        39:06.1
Top

No Age Provided or Other Issue

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Participant   873                                       873   99       45        22:03.9
       2    Participant   999                                       999   99       78        23:41.4
       3    Beckett Karow                     Hatboro  PA           822   99      219        28:28.0
       4    Participant   519                                       519   99      368        34:19.4
       5    Participant   250                                       250   99      433        51:12.0