April Fool's CPEFun(d) 5K

5K Division

Overall Finish List

March 29, 2014


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    kyle harper                       chesterfield  NJ      632    30   M       1 30-39               18:28.0      3:42/K
       2    James Everett II                  Chesterfield  NJ      620    16   M       1  0-19               20:11.3      4:02/K
       3    Michael Everett                   Chesterfield  NJ      619    12   M       2  0-19               20:13.1      4:03/K
       4    Billy Graessle                    Chesterfield  NJ      627    17   M       3  0-19               20:31.7      4:06/K
       5    Mick Chorba                                             704    44   M       1 40-49               21:34.4      4:19/K
       6    Robert Pogorzelski                Hamilton  NJ          667    32   M       2 30-39               21:37.0      4:19/K
       7    Lesley Molina                     Chesterfield  NJ      664    36   F       1 30-39               21:49.1      4:22/K
       8    Chris Timmons                                           699    36   M       3 30-39               21:52.2      4:22/K
       9    Jaime Harper                      Chesterfield  NJ      631    30   F       2 30-39               21:53.5      4:23/K
      10    Joseph Bergondo                   Chesterfield  NJ      604    31   M       4 30-39               22:33.9      4:31/K
      11    Paul Collier                      Bordentown  NJ        614    41   M       2 40-49               23:19.3      4:40/K
      12    Ken Romm                          Cherry Hill  NJ       674    40   M       3 40-49               23:22.9      4:40/K
      13    Michael Jones                     Chesterfield  NJ      641    37   M       5 30-39               23:24.6      4:41/K
      14    Saritha Vuppala                   Chesterfield  NJ      689    14   M       4  0-19               23:41.6      4:44/K
      15    Terran Brown                      Chesterfield  NJ      608    36   M       6 30-39               23:49.6      4:46/K
      16    Eric Weltner                      Wrightstown  NJ       694    50   M       1 50-59               23:51.6      4:46/K
      17    James Hetzel                      Chesterfield  NJ      636    26   M       1 20-29               24:02.2      4:48/K
      18    Bob Krech                         Lawrenceville  NJ     645    57   M       2 50-59               24:16.9      4:51/K
      19    Gail Harrison                     Chesterfield  NJ      633    38   F       3 30-39               24:19.6      4:52/K
      20    Susan Angyal                      Chesterfield  NJ      601    48   F       1 40-49               24:22.0      4:52/K
      21    Holly bertrand                    chesterfield  NJ      700    43   F       2 40-49               24:24.0      4:53/K
      22    Lisa Sabatino                     Chesterfield  NJ      677    50   F       1 50-59               24:52.3      4:58/K
      23    Evelyn Coleman                    Chesterfield  NJ      613    37   F       4 30-39               24:58.2      5:00/K
      24    Stephanie Rutkowsky               Chesterfield  NJ      676    36   F       5 30-39               25:04.2      5:01/K
      25    Liam Watson                       Crosswicks  NJ        691    12   M       5  0-19               25:05.4      5:01/K
      26    Victoria Weisgarber                                     702    35   F       6 30-39               25:06.2      5:01/K
      27    Marianne Campanella               Chesterfield  NJ      610     0   F       1  0-19               25:18.4      5:04/K
      28    Matthew Varga                     Chesterfield  NJ      687     9   M       6  0-19               25:30.8      5:06/K
      29    Lydia Hirzel                                            696    18   F       2  0-19               25:32.1      5:06/K
      30    Ken Gibson                        Chesterfield  NJ      623    33   M       7 30-39               25:44.1      5:09/K
      31    Paul Lucuski                      Hamilton  NJ          652    68   M       1 60-97               25:49.6      5:10/K
      32    Sean Kirkpatrick                  Chesterfield  NJ      643    33   M       8 30-39               26:02.6      5:12/K
      33    Jim Ingling                       Wrightstown  NJ       640    43   M       4 40-49               26:04.9      5:13/K
      34    Steve Smith                       Jordanville  NJ       698    36   M       9 30-39               26:07.3      5:13/K
      35    Sydney Thier                      Chesterfield  NJ      683    17   F       3  0-19               26:15.3      5:15/K
      36    Theresa Farmer                                          701    35   F       7 30-39               26:19.4      5:16/K
      37    JB Ruffenach                      Chesterfield  NJ      675    46   M       5 40-49               26:36.1      5:19/K
      38    John Iadanza                      Chesterfield  NJ      639    44   M       6 40-49               26:42.9      5:20/K
      39    Erik Lopez                        Chesterfield  NJ      651    30   M      10 30-39               26:50.7      5:22/K
      40    James Ivins                                             703    37   M      11 30-39               27:32.7      5:30/K
      41    April Kirkpatrick                 Chesterfield  NJ      642    33   F       8 30-39               27:37.6      5:31/K
      42    Amada Byard                       Columbus  NJ          609    41   F       3 40-49               27:40.5      5:32/K
      43    Kim Breiland                      Chesterfield  NJ      607    34   F       9 30-39               27:41.7      5:32/K
      44    Rani Elmore                       Chesterfield  NJ      618    32   F      10 30-39               27:48.4      5:34/K
      45    Nicole Eckley                     Florence  NJ          617    24   F       1 20-29               27:50.3      5:34/K
      46    Joelle Mileski                    Chesterfield  NJ      663    37   F      11 30-39               27:53.1      5:35/K
      47    Craig Thier                       CHESTERFIELD  NJ      681    49   M       7 40-49               27:54.8      5:35/K
      48    Jennifer Lynch                    chesterfield  NJ      654    37   F      12 30-39               28:02.6      5:36/K
      49    Jennifer Bongiorno                Florence  NJ          606    36   F      13 30-39               28:09.0      5:38/K
      50    Steven Gitler                     Cherry Hill  NJ       624    49   M       8 40-49               28:37.9      5:43/K
      51    Danielle Paparteys                                      697    25   F       2 20-29               28:40.7      5:44/K
      52    Dawn Heltzman                     Chesterfield  NJ      635    43   F       4 40-49               28:56.3      5:47/K
      53    Earl Worgess                      Pemberton  NJ         695    58   M       3 50-59               29:05.3      5:49/K
      54    Lori Weatherwalks                 Chesterfield  NJ      692    46   F       5 40-49               29:25.8      5:53/K
      55    Jessica Healy                     Chesterfield  NJ      634    34   F      14 30-39               29:32.4      5:54/K
      56    Lewis Cassidy                     Chesterfield  NJ      612     7   M       7  0-19               29:33.5      5:55/K
      57    Debbie Cassidy                    Groveville  NJ        611    60   F       1 60-97               29:34.4      5:55/K
      58    Ted Best                          Chesterfield  NJ      605    41   M       9 40-49               29:37.0      5:55/K
      59    Mason Bell                        Chesterfield  NJ      603    13   M       8  0-19               29:38.5      5:56/K
      60    Valerie Saladin                   Wrightstown  NJ       678    45   F       6 40-49               29:46.0      5:57/K
      61    Lori Varga                        Chesterfield  NJ      686    38   F      15 30-39               29:50.1      5:58/K
      62    Emilie Rachet                     HOPEWELL  NJ          672    29   F       3 20-29               29:52.1      5:58/K
      63    Michael Pouliot                   Chesterfield  NJ      668    25   M       2 20-29               29:55.5      5:59/K
      64    Dana Hanf                         Chesterfield  NJ      629    30   F      16 30-39               30:05.4      6:01/K
      65    Rachel Hoagland                   Chesterfield  NJ      637    30   F      17 30-39               30:07.3      6:01/K
      66    Tim Fodor                                               706    33   M      12 30-39               30:10.0      6:02/K
      67    Alexa Horvath                     delran  NJ            638    27   F       4 20-29               30:20.9      6:04/K
      68    Gregg Masters                     Chesterfield  NJ      660    41   M      10 40-49               30:31.2      6:06/K
      69    Abbie Masters                     Chesterfield  NJ      659     8   F       4  0-19               30:37.3      6:07/K
      70    Dohvik shah                                             707    13   M       9  0-19               30:57.1      6:11/K
      71    Howard Kohler                     Bordentown  NJ        644    49   M      11 40-49               31:08.1      6:14/K
      72    Anthony Varga                     Chesterfield  NJ      685    12   M      10  0-19               31:13.2      6:15/K
      73    Joseph Mersinger                  Eastampton  NJ        662    35   M      13 30-39               31:25.1      6:17/K
      74    Juliana Lynch                     Chesterfield  NJ      656     8   F       5  0-19               31:54.2      6:23/K
      75    Jessica Price                     Chesterfield  NJ      669    31   F      18 30-39               31:57.0      6:23/K
      76    Joe Lynch                         Chesterfield  NJ      655    45   M      12 40-49               31:58.9      6:24/K
      77    Danielle Festa                    Chesterfield  NJ      622    16   F       6  0-19               32:00.8      6:24/K
      78    Bella Lynch                       Chesterfield  NJ      653     7   F       7  0-19               32:06.8      6:25/K
      79    Andrew Watson                     Crosswicks  NJ        690    41   M      13 40-49               32:30.4      6:30/K
      80    Heather Lennon                    trenton  NJ           650    37   F      19 30-39               34:21.6      6:52/K
      81    Gangadhar Vuppala                 Chesterfield  NJ      688    43   M      14 40-49               34:25.5      6:53/K
      82    Christie Grover                   Lumberton  NJ         628    44   F       7 40-49               34:28.5      6:54/K
      83    Julie Bell                        Chesterfield  NJ      602    38   F      20 30-39               34:49.8      6:58/K
      84    Maya Tanikawa-Brown                                     705    10   F       8  0-19               36:20.6      7:16/K
      85    Jignesh Shah                      Chesterfield  NJ      680     0   M      11  0-19               38:18.7      7:40/K
      86    Kelli Lynch                       Chesterfield  NJ      657    44   F       8 40-49               38:20.3      7:40/K
      87    Taylor Gooden                     Chesterfield  NJ      626     9   F       9  0-19               40:11.5      8:02/K
      88    Kyna Gooden                       Chesterfield  NJ      625    37   F      21 30-39               40:12.6      8:02/K