2104 Hot Chili Challenge Races

Age Group Results

October 19, 2014


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-97 98-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-97 98-99

8 Mile

Male 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Noa Shaw                                                313   12       55      1:13:23.3      9:10/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Matt Oslovitch                                         2232   15       10        58:11.4      7:16/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kait Chegwidden                                        2242   24       20      1:00:01.8      7:30/M
       2    Lauren Millahn                    Sussex  NJ           2119   21      104      1:27:36.9     10:57/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Francis Disomma                   Sparta  NJ           2053   24        4        51:43.5      6:28/M
       2    Alex Collins                                            186   24       12        59:04.8      7:23/M
       3    Brian Jones                       Hamburg  NJ          2083   21       25      1:03:00.2      7:53/M
       4    Chris Lorenz                      Hackettstown  NJ     2104   21       49      1:12:49.2      9:06/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nancy Sietsma                     Mahwah  NJ           2184   28       35      1:05:33.9      8:12/M
       2    Kim Torbick                       Blairstown  NJ        143   27       38      1:06:48.6      8:21/M
       3    Mary Ann Posiglione                                     487   27       44      1:12:15.5      9:02/M
       4    Naomi Nakai                       Montclair  NJ        2130   29       74      1:16:13.1      9:32/M
       5    Tiffany Louie                     New Brunswick  NJ    2105   28       78      1:16:45.6      9:36/M
       6    Melissa Hall                      Succasunna  NJ       2073   27       83      1:18:12.1      9:47/M
       7    Anne Kaleda                                             328   28       84      1:18:17.7      9:47/M
       8    Caitlin Ehehalt                   Newton  NJ           2056   27       97      1:23:19.3     10:25/M
       9    Jennifer Confield                 North Arlington  NJ  2037   28      100      1:25:13.3     10:39/M
      10    Michelle Peterson                                       318   29      101      1:25:23.6     10:40/M
      11    Meredith Granwehr                 Newton  NJ           2069   27      108      1:28:56.0     11:07/M
      12    Jamie Desena                      Morristown  NJ       2047   27      112      1:31:01.9     11:23/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeremy Scheid                     Sparta  NJ            142   26        1        47:47.5      5:58/M
       2    Justin Scheid                     Sparta  NJ           2173   28        2        47:47.9      5:58/M
       3    Paul Chegwidden                                         293   28        6        52:53.0      6:37/M
       4    Peter Baczek                      Newton  NJ           2246   28       22      1:01:42.3      7:43/M
       5    Danny Dimarzo                     Andover  NJ          2049   26       26      1:03:00.3      7:53/M
       6    Adam Olson                                              490   26       53      1:13:07.9      9:08/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Molly Freyer                      Hoboken  NJ           544   33       37      1:06:22.5      8:18/M
       2    Anna Oyer                         Milford  PA          2139   32       50      1:12:49.7      9:06/M
       3    Lauren Trovillion                                       349   31       61      1:14:27.2      9:18/M
       4    Amy Adamaitis                                           161   34       90      1:20:29.5     10:04/M
       5    Jahzeel Hernandez                                       701   32      115      1:32:54.8     11:37/M
       6    Andrea Valle                                            268   32      127      1:37:29.8     12:11/M
       7    Kathryn Rosa                      Andover  NJ          2167   30      129      1:43:21.0     12:55/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Adam Russell                      Flanders  NJ          278   34        8        56:35.4      7:04/M
       2    Kieran Norton                                           148   32       15        59:35.3      7:27/M
       3    Eric Rosenfeld                    Brooklyn  NY         2169   34       24      1:02:53.2      7:52/M
       4    Chris Goffrede                                          123   32       42      1:09:01.3      8:38/M
       5    Paul Gadaleta                     Verona  NJ           2066   30       54      1:13:19.7      9:10/M
       6    Ken Kurelja                       Stanhope  NJ          250   34       89      1:20:26.4     10:03/M
       7    Christian Wallace                 Jersey City  NJ      2201   33       91      1:20:44.3     10:06/M
       8    Scott Young                       Bryn Mawr  PA         559   33       98      1:24:08.2     10:31/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lauren Loteuglio                                       2233   36       23      1:01:58.2      7:45/M
       2    Amy Fulton Eades                  Boonton  NJ          2064   39       60      1:14:05.3      9:16/M
       3    Keri Kelly                                             2244   39       77      1:16:44.8      9:36/M
       4    Kyla Kelly                        Sparta  NJ           2088   36       82      1:18:12.0      9:47/M
       5    Wendy Brescia                     Stanhope  NJ         2024   39       93      1:21:50.7     10:14/M
       6    Noelle Scalzo                                          2248   36      107      1:28:54.2     11:07/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeff Staple                       Hamburg  NJ          2234   39        7        55:07.0      6:53/M
       2    Matty Carey                       Sparta  NJ           2029   37       13        59:05.2      7:23/M
       3    Michael Farrell                   New York  NY          258   36       21      1:01:19.3      7:40/M
       4    Philip Robson                     Montclair  NJ        2165   35       30      1:04:04.9      8:01/M
       5    Nicholas Moore                    Princeton  NJ        2125   37       66      1:15:40.6      9:28/M
       6    Ryan Healy                        Newton  NJ            703   35       70      1:16:00.6      9:30/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Liane Jenkins                                           116   40       56      1:13:27.2      9:11/M
       2    Chiara Lombardo                   Green Township  NJ    254   42       69      1:15:55.9      9:29/M
       3    Jen Pruden                                              237   42       71      1:16:01.0      9:30/M
       4    Anita Dematteo                    Oxford  NJ           2046   43       76      1:16:14.5      9:32/M
       5    Beth Cunningham                   Boonton  NJ          2039   40       85      1:18:43.2      9:50/M
       6    Leah Christensen                                        548   44       95      1:22:38.1     10:20/M
       7    Rebecca Garvin                    Hardwick  NJ          235   44      106      1:28:36.1     11:05/M
       8    Jaonne Browne                                           341   43      118      1:34:22.8     11:48/M
       9    Denise Ramick-Wenslow             Cream Ridge  NJ      2157   44      122      1:35:15.4     11:54/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ken Grisback                      Lafayette  NJ        2070   43       14        59:11.6      7:24/M
       2    Erin Hardmeyer                    Hacketstown  NJ       425   43       18      1:00:01.3      7:30/M
       3    Brian Jenkins                                          2250   44       39      1:06:56.9      8:22/M
       4    Scott Jenkins                     Hamburg  NJ          2082   43       57      1:13:29.1      9:11/M
       5    Fred Collinson                    Sparta  NJ            704   43       62      1:14:30.5      9:19/M
       6    Steve Robinson                    Hamburg  NJ          2164   43       99      1:25:09.9     10:39/M
       7    Vincent Goceljek                                       2247   44      102      1:25:42.9     10:43/M
       8    Peter Rosario                     Passaic  NJ          2168   41      109      1:29:26.6     11:11/M
       9    Robert Wenslow                    Cream Ridge  NJ      2207   43      123      1:35:31.6     11:56/M
      10    Dan Goceljak                                           2236   42      128      1:41:16.2     12:40/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dina Michaud                                            528   47       43      1:09:12.6      8:39/M
       2    Sheila Hall                       Stanhope  NJ         2074   49       72      1:16:09.6      9:31/M
       3    Dina Romeo                        Sparta  NJ           2166   47       73      1:16:11.2      9:31/M
       4    Sue Mayer                         Lafayette  NJ        2110   46       86      1:19:05.1      9:53/M
       5    Eileen Percevault                 Montclair  NJ        2148   47      126      1:37:20.1     12:10/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Birger Ohlsson                    Mt Vernon  NY        2137   46        3        50:44.1      6:21/M
       2    John Montgomery                   Hackettstown  NJ     2123   48        5        51:45.0      6:28/M
       3    Jonathan Simon                    New York  NY         2185   47        9        57:50.0      7:14/M
       4    Timothy Decker                    Verona  NJ            177   46       16        59:48.2      7:29/M
       5    Stephen Kelly                     New Hartford  NY     2090   46       17        59:55.2      7:29/M
       6    Jerry Covell                      Andover  NJ          2238   49       19      1:00:01.6      7:30/M
       7    Evan Xenakis                      Sparta  NJ           2237   48       29      1:04:01.7      8:00/M
       8    Julian Natisin                    Easton  PA           2131   47       31      1:04:24.6      8:03/M
       9    Mike Garrison                                          2245   45       32      1:04:39.8      8:05/M
      10    Robert Small                      Stanhope  NJ          550   47       34      1:05:05.2      8:08/M
      11    Kevin Shan                                              348   47       40      1:08:05.8      8:31/M
      12    Rick Sloan                        Greenpond  NJ        2186   45       46      1:12:34.9      9:04/M
      13    Sean Mayer                        Lafayette  NJ        2109   46       48      1:12:47.5      9:06/M
      14    Bryan Wartman                     Sparta  NJ           2203   49       51      1:12:50.3      9:06/M
      15    Dean Giering                      Newton  NJ           2249   48       64      1:14:38.3      9:20/M
      16    Chris Delagrange                  Sparta  NJ           2044   49       65      1:15:09.7      9:24/M
      17    Charles Grotyohann                Lafayette  NJ        2241   49       67      1:15:49.5      9:29/M
      18    Adrian Gonzalez                   Andover  NJ           149   45       68      1:15:52.7      9:29/M
      19    Anwar Qarmont                     Newton  NJ           2153   45      124      1:37:09.3     12:09/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tracey Swenson                    Sparta  NJ           2193   51       28      1:04:01.2      8:00/M
       2    Angie Dello                       Whippany  NJ         2045   52       36      1:05:37.8      8:12/M
       3    Kimberly Donica                   Basking Ridge  NJ    2055   53       63      1:14:32.9      9:19/M
       4    Stefani Meyer                                           256   50       87      1:19:11.6      9:54/M
       5    Kathy Capwell                     Hopatcong  NJ         183   54       92      1:21:05.5     10:08/M
       6    Barb Devlin                       Vernon  NJ           2048   53      114      1:32:34.9     11:34/M
       7    Lisa Bengtson                     Lafayette  NJ        2017   52      119      1:34:23.4     11:48/M
       8    Kelly Wertman                     Andover  NJ           286   50      125      1:37:10.5     12:09/M
       9    Kim King                                               2235   50      130      1:52:29.7     14:04/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Manuel Pereira                    Elizabeth  NJ        2240   53       11        59:03.0      7:23/M
       2    Robert Davidson                   Byram  NJ            2243   51       27      1:03:26.8      7:56/M
       3    Jim Stark                         Newton  NJ            215   54       33      1:05:03.9      8:08/M
       4    Brian Lawrey                      Andover  NJ          2231   50       45      1:12:20.7      9:03/M
       5    Mark Bak                          Sparta  NJ           2008   51       47      1:12:45.0      9:06/M
       6    Scott Lance                       Johnsonburg  NJ      2094   52       75      1:16:14.3      9:32/M
       7    Steve Lobasso                     Hackettstown  NJ     2102   52       94      1:22:36.9     10:20/M
       8    Sean Garvin                       Hardwick  NJ          234   53      105      1:28:23.4     11:03/M
       9    Jack Jennings                                           209   54      110      1:29:36.8     11:12/M
      10    Peter Torregrossa                                      2239   54      116      1:32:55.6     11:37/M
      11    Robert McGill                     Budd Lake  NJ        2112   53      120      1:34:57.4     11:52/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cindy Weagley                     Great Meadows  NJ    2204   56       80      1:17:31.0      9:41/M
       2    Mary-Pat Pfeil                    Great Meadows  NJ    2150   55       96      1:22:55.1     10:22/M
       3    Sheila Kelly                      West Orange  NJ      2089   57      121      1:35:13.9     11:54/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Will Deroberts                                          152   57       41      1:08:32.9      8:34/M
       2    Chris Ricciardi                   West Milford  NJ      188   59       58      1:13:31.9      9:11/M
       3    Gene Taylor                       Fredon  NJ           2194   57       81      1:17:49.3      9:44/M
       4    Bruce Lorenz                      Hackettstown  NJ     2103   59       88      1:20:10.4     10:01/M
       5    Rich Schwalm                      Randolph  NJ          171   58      103      1:26:20.7     10:48/M
       6    Richard Davidson                  West Caldwell  NJ     137   57      117      1:33:27.0     11:41/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    April Bortone                                           291   60      111      1:30:03.8     11:15/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Len Harac                         Sparta  NJ            483   60      113      1:31:44.8     11:28/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bogdan Bienko                     Tranquility  NJ      2020   67       79      1:17:10.2      9:39/M
Top

Registration Incomplete

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Participant   711                                       711   99       52      1:13:02.5      9:08/M
       2    Participant   712                                       712   99       59      1:13:41.2      9:13/M

5 K Race

Top

Female 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Anne Paglia                       Andover  NJ          2142   9         8        25:31.4      8:14/K
       2    Abby Oslovitch                                         2214   13       19        27:50.6      8:59/K
       3    Ashley Espinosa                                         722   11       20        27:58.9      9:01/K
       4    Ivy Hudson                                             2218   10       36        31:02.5     10:01/K
       5    Lauren Moore                      Port Monmouth  NJ     740   10       49        34:09.9     11:01/K
       6    Natalya Dewaal                                          727   13       66        38:30.6     12:25/K
       7    Kayley Besbris                                          370   10       67        38:54.5     12:33/K
       8    Delaney Price-Ellitt                                    705   10       70        39:31.0     12:45/K
       9    Caitlin Bailey                    Newton  NJ           2006   14       76        39:34.3     12:46/K
      10    Kaya Demir                                              761   9        77        39:59.4     12:54/K
      11    Grace Cunningham                  Boonton  NJ          2040   8        81        41:10.8     13:17/K
      12    Gabriella Eades                                         527   9        82        41:13.3     13:18/K
      13    Victoria Lang                     Boonton  NJ          2096   8        83        41:13.6     13:18/K
      14    Katie Reidmiller                  Newton  NJ           2158   14       86        44:21.9     14:18/K
      15    Erica Hvizdos                                           702   14       87        44:23.6     14:19/K
      16    Kara Besbris                                            413   6        99        52:46.5     17:01/K
      17    Cebrera   Demir                                         706   7       100        52:48.1     17:02/K
Top

Male 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Liam McHale                       Newton  NJ           2113   14        1        19:24.1      6:15/K
       2    Ryan Espinosa                                           723   9        10        26:14.1      8:28/K
       3    Peter Van Orden                   Newton  NJ           2199   13       14        26:58.2      8:42/K
       4    Mason Gallant                                           475   11       55        36:05.2     11:38/K
       5    Miles Shaw                                              726   12       65        38:26.7     12:24/K
       6    Edward Reiner                                           438   9        78        40:17.2     13:00/K
       7    Larson Dwaal                                            731   11       79        41:02.2     13:14/K
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Emily Weiss                       Newton  NJ           2205   17       12        26:47.9      8:38/K
       2    Jasmine Agers                     Andover  NJ          2001   16       17        27:36.9      8:54/K
       3    Kimberly Bevacqua                 Lafayette  NJ        2019   17       34        30:23.6      9:48/K
       4    Rachel Parker                     Andover  NJ          2144   16       72        39:32.5     12:45/K
       5    Katie Nelson                      Newton  NJ           2132   15       74        39:32.7     12:45/K
       6    Kate Barbato                      Andover  NJ          2009   15       91        45:14.9     14:35/K
       7    Elisabeth Kapuseinski             Newton  NJ           2084   15      108      1:02:52.5     20:17/K
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gavin Deyoung                     Tranquility  NJ       720   16        2        19:39.8      6:20/K
       2    Shaun Coiro                       Newton  NJ           2036   15        4        21:12.9      6:50/K
       3    Ian Ferguson                                            369   18       80        41:03.2     13:15/K
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Yumi Matsuo                       New York  NY         2107   24       26        29:00.5      9:21/K
       2    Melissa Allison                   Sussex  NJ           2003   23       50        34:22.0     11:05/K
       3    Courtney Baines                   Scotch Plains  NJ    2007   24       88        44:24.6     14:19/K
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Anthony Neggers                                        2213   21        9        25:36.4      8:15/K
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nancy Narisi                                            745   27       27        29:26.2      9:30/K
       2    Carissa Barbolini                 Hackettstown  NJ     2010   29       40        31:31.8     10:10/K
       3    Laura Van Curen                   Doylestown  PA       2195   25       85        44:00.7     14:12/K
       4    Jennifer Direny                   Hackettstown  NJ     2051   28       90        44:42.9     14:25/K
       5    Katie Member                                            440   27       97        50:58.4     16:26/K
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Erin Davidson                                           782   33       28        29:28.1      9:30/K
       2    Jennifer Packard                  Newton  NJ           2140   33       32        29:58.8      9:40/K
       3    Monica Saucier                    Bloomingdale  NJ     2172   31       43        32:37.4     10:31/K
       4    Renee Cassidy                     Jersey City  NJ      2032   32       47        33:27.6     10:47/K
       5    Stefanie Sanemeterio              Harriman  NY         2170   33       60        36:52.0     11:54/K
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Reggie Direny                     Hackettstown  NJ     2052   34       51        34:26.9     11:06/K
       2    Ire Wong                          Budd Lake  NJ        2211   31       95        48:44.1     15:43/K
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sarah Sieminski                   Branchville  NJ      2183   38       24        28:11.7      9:05/K
       2    Erin Hengler                      Montague  NJ         2077   37       29        29:29.4      9:31/K
       3    Nicola Cucciniello                                     2222   39       30        29:39.2      9:34/K
       4    Stephanie Bolich                  Ogdensburg  NJ       2022   37       45        33:20.6     10:45/K
       5    Jill Smith                        Basking Ridge  NJ    2189   38       64        38:24.6     12:23/K
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Doug Sieminski                    Branchville  NJ      2181   37        6        24:15.6      7:49/K
       2    Rudy Barbolini                    Hackettstown  NJ     2011   35       25        28:59.5      9:21/K
       3    Ryan Hudson                                            2217   39       37        31:04.0     10:01/K
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marie Smith                       Stroudsburg  PA      2190   41       22        28:01.3      9:02/K
       2    Mary Helen Coiro                  Newton  NJ           2035   43       23        28:01.7      9:02/K
       3    Mary Gonzalez                                          2220   43       31        29:40.0      9:34/K
       4    Danielle Lang                     Boonton  NJ          2095   41       38        31:13.3     10:04/K
       5    Suzy Oesterle                     Newfoundland  NJ     2135   42       42        31:50.9     10:16/K
       6    Mary Helen Kellam                 Sparta  NJ           2086   43       52        34:34.4     11:09/K
       7    Robin Puma                                             2223   42       54        35:45.6     11:32/K
       8    Robin Suplich                                          2215   41       59        36:48.8     11:52/K
       9    Lara Cely                         Montclair  NJ        2033   43       68        39:02.4     12:35/K
      10    Laura Casolaro                                         2226   42       71        39:32.1     12:45/K
      11    Tracey Dewaal                                           730   43       73        39:32.6     12:45/K
      12    Tamara Burke                      Montigue  NJ         2028   43      103        55:04.0     17:46/K
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Thomas                                           2221   44        3        20:19.3      6:33/K
       2    Joshua Goms                                            2228   43       39        31:23.6     10:07/K
       3    T.j. Oesterle                     Newfoundland  NJ     2136   43       41        31:35.5     10:11/K
       4    Chris Shotwell                    Newton  NJ           2180   43       44        33:16.3     10:44/K
       5    Jonathan Lombardo                 Newton  NJ            257   42       92        47:18.4     15:15/K
       6    Todd Moran                                              296   44       93        48:21.6     15:36/K
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Elizabeth Van Orden               Newton  NJ           2197   49       56        36:26.2     11:45/K
       2    Ati Shaw                                               2230   49       75        39:34.3     12:46/K
       3    Dawn Kelly                        Newton  NJ           2087   45       98        51:25.2     16:35/K
       4    Katie Besbris                     Newton  NJ            372   49      101        52:56.0     17:05/K
       5    Billie Jean McLoughlin            Matamoras  PA        2115   49      104        55:59.6     18:04/K
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Burker                                            2216   49        7        25:07.2      8:06/K
       2    Carles Reyes                      Clifton  NJ          2159   49       11        26:41.4      8:36/K
       3    Andre Dewaal                                            737   47       33        30:22.6      9:48/K
       4    Germon Estevez                    Newton  NJ           2059   47       35        30:27.7      9:49/K
       5    Gary Gallant                                            713   46       57        36:35.2     11:48/K
       6    Brian Kukla                                             452   45       84        42:46.6     13:48/K
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Colleen Weiss                                           424   51       16        27:34.8      8:54/K
       2    Wendy Ehehatt                                          2227   52       63        38:23.6     12:23/K
       3    Ann Aloia                         Bedminster  NJ       2004   53       89        44:35.4     14:23/K
       4    Sara Megletti                     Newton  NJ           2117   53      102        55:00.4     17:45/K
       5    Maggie Dreisbach                                        443   54      106        59:06.3     19:04/K
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Barone                                         2224   52        5        23:03.9      7:26/K
       2    Andy Van Orden                    Newton  NJ           2196   51       15        27:03.7      8:44/K
       3    Russell Helmlinger                Dingman's Ferry  PA  2076   54       18        27:47.9      8:58/K
       4    William Morgan                    Peoria  AZ           2126   54       21        28:00.6      9:02/K
       5    Larry Carbone                                           307   54       94        48:22.6     15:36/K
       6    Paul Dreisbach                                          442   51      107      1:00:03.5     19:22/K
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cheryl Dispenziere                Oak Ridge  NJ        2054   57       48        33:51.0     10:55/K
       2    Jutta Braun                       Stockholm  NJ        2023   58       69        39:20.4     12:41/K
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joseph Vasfailo                   Nutley  NJ           2225   56       53        35:21.5     11:24/K
       2    Frank Moore                                             739   55       61        36:54.7     11:54/K
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kathryn Grithen                                         732   60       58        36:37.1     11:49/K
       2    Linda Ward                        Newton  NJ           2202   63       62        37:40.2     12:09/K
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Sieminski                  Clifton  NJ          2182   62       13        26:51.6      8:40/K
       2    James Mioduszewski                Sparta  NJ           2121   60       46        33:24.2     10:46/K
       3    Stephen Holusha                   Budd Lake  NJ        2081   62       96        50:25.2     16:16/K
Top

Female 70 to 97

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jean Brensinger                                         742   86      109      1:16:40.1     24:44/K
Top

Male 70 to 97

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Richard Noran                                           734   89      110      1:16:47.0     24:46/K
Top

Registration Incomplete

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Katie O'Brian                     Newton  NJ           2133   99      105        58:14.3     18:47/K

10 K

Top

Female 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alexa Zupkay                                            719   11        9        50:15.1      8:06/M
Top

Male 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jack Oesterle                     Newfoundland  NJ     2134   12        1        45:54.4      7:24/M
       2    Dylan Zupkay                                            715   8        11        52:03.1      8:24/M
       3    Trey Gallanty                                           468   8        27        58:42.5      9:28/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Olivia Weiss                      Newton  NJ           2206   17       42      1:09:28.8     11:12/M
       2    Hannah Ervy                       Newton  NJ           2058   16       43      1:09:30.3     11:13/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Maxine Langenfeld                 Columbia  NJ         2098   23       18        53:59.3      8:42/M
       2    Clara Brunkhorst                  Waldwick  NJ         2026   23       31      1:00:33.1      9:46/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Antonia Langenfeld                Hope  NJ             2097   25       17        53:58.8      8:42/M
       2    Diana Santelli                    Clifton  NJ          2171   27       32      1:00:36.6      9:46/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sebastian Morocek                                       746   26        2        46:04.0      7:26/M
       2    Ryan Carey                        Colonia  NJ          2030   25       14        52:35.8      8:29/M
       3    Michael Mastaj                                          226   26       19        54:16.2      8:45/M
       4    Matthew Bogusz                    New Providence  NJ   2021   26       44      1:26:47.9     14:00/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lilia Garay                       Morris Plains  NJ    2067   30       13        52:35.7      8:29/M
       2    Megan Mulligan                    Newton  NJ           2129   33       23        55:46.2      9:00/M
       3    Taryn Peck                        Denville  NJ         2147   32       36      1:04:01.2     10:20/M
       4    Jessica Stone                     Mt. Arlington  NJ    2192   34       40      1:08:03.5     10:59/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lisa Cummins                      Great Meadows  NJ     236   35        6        49:24.8      7:58/M
       2    Andrea Villegas                   Boonton  NJ          2200   36       16        53:07.8      8:34/M
       3    Deborah Miller                    West Milford  NJ     2120   39       24        56:38.4      9:08/M
       4    Meredith McIvor                   Wayne  NJ            2114   38       41      1:08:37.0     11:04/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rob Belmonte                      Stanhope  NJ         2015   37       15        52:58.0      8:33/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lisa Quintas                      Andover  NJ           265   42       10        52:01.2      8:23/M
       2    Karin Moore                       West Milford  NJ     2124   41       20        54:43.9      8:50/M
       3    Melissa Woodward                  Pompton Plains  NJ   2212   44       26        58:23.4      9:25/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Moh Latif                         Parsippany  NJ       2099   41        8        49:59.8      8:04/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kristi Greene                                           259   46       30      1:00:15.8      9:43/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Vic Padriga                       Hackettstown  NJ     2141   47        5        48:39.6      7:51/M
       2    Mike Verdi                        Flanders  NJ          264   46       12        52:03.1      8:24/M
       3    Jerod Ford                        Andover  NJ          2062   46       25        57:13.7      9:14/M
       4    Ken Sekinski                      Bedminster  NJ       2178   49       33      1:01:54.2      9:59/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Wendy Locke                                             159   53        4        46:06.8      7:26/M
       2    Tammy Grossberndt                 Flanders  NJ         2071   50       22        55:16.1      8:55/M
       3    Margaret Decorso                  Great Meadows  NJ    2041   50       34      1:02:15.3     10:02/M
       4    Carla Holusha                     Budd Lake  NJ        2080   52       37      1:05:10.1     10:31/M
       5    Liz Yeager                                              277   51       38      1:07:59.6     10:58/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Schoch                       Sparta  NJ           2175   54        7        49:46.6      8:02/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Vanessa Chegwidden                Newton  NJ            191   55       29        59:35.1      9:37/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jon Chegwidden                                          206   57        3        46:05.2      7:26/M
       2    Michael Muller                    Kinalon  NJ          2128   59       35      1:02:17.3     10:03/M
       3    Daniel Buckelew                                         271   58       39      1:08:01.1     10:58/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Debbie Bell                       Denville  NJ         2014   60       28        59:06.1      9:32/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Barb Dumanov                                            549   66       21        54:44.1      8:50/M