2104 Hot Chili Challenge Races

Overall Finish List

October 19, 2014


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ

8 Mile

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Jeremy Scheid                     Sparta  NJ            142    26   M       1 25-29               47:47.5      5:58/M
       2    Justin Scheid                     Sparta  NJ           2173    28   M       2 25-29               47:47.9      5:58/M
       3    Birger Ohlsson                    Mt Vernon  NY        2137    46   M       1 45-49               50:44.1      6:21/M
       4    Francis Disomma                   Sparta  NJ           2053    24   M       1 20-24               51:43.5      6:28/M
       5    John Montgomery                   Hackettstown  NJ     2123    48   M       2 45-49               51:45.0      6:28/M
       6    Paul Chegwidden                                         293    28   M       3 25-29               52:53.0      6:37/M
       7    Jeff Staple                       Hamburg  NJ          2234    39   M       1 35-39               55:07.0      6:53/M
       8    Adam Russell                      Flanders  NJ          278    34   M       1 30-34               56:35.4      7:04/M
       9    Jonathan Simon                    New York  NY         2185    47   M       3 45-49               57:50.0      7:14/M
      10    Matt Oslovitch                                         2232    15   M       1 15-19               58:11.4      7:16/M
      11    Manuel Pereira                    Elizabeth  NJ        2240    53   M       1 50-54               59:03.0      7:23/M
      12    Alex Collins                                            186    24   M       2 20-24               59:04.8      7:23/M
      13    Matty Carey                       Sparta  NJ           2029    37   M       2 35-39               59:05.2      7:23/M
      14    Ken Grisback                      Lafayette  NJ        2070    43   M       1 40-44               59:11.6      7:24/M
      15    Kieran Norton                                           148    32   M       2 30-34               59:35.3      7:27/M
      16    Timothy Decker                    Verona  NJ            177    46   M       4 45-49               59:48.2      7:29/M
      17    Stephen Kelly                     New Hartford  NY     2090    46   M       5 45-49               59:55.2      7:29/M
      18    Erin Hardmeyer                    Hacketstown  NJ       425    43   M       2 40-44             1:00:01.3      7:30/M
      19    Jerry Covell                      Andover  NJ          2238    49   M       6 45-49             1:00:01.6      7:30/M
      20    Kait Chegwidden                                        2242    24   F       1 20-24             1:00:01.8      7:30/M
      21    Michael Farrell                   New York  NY          258    36   M       3 35-39             1:01:19.3      7:40/M
      22    Peter Baczek                      Newton  NJ           2246    28   M       4 25-29             1:01:42.3      7:43/M
      23    Lauren Loteuglio                                       2233    36   F       1 35-39             1:01:58.2      7:45/M
      24    Eric Rosenfeld                    Brooklyn  NY         2169    34   M       3 30-34             1:02:53.2      7:52/M
      25    Brian Jones                       Hamburg  NJ          2083    21   M       3 20-24             1:03:00.2      7:53/M
      26    Danny Dimarzo                     Andover  NJ          2049    26   M       5 25-29             1:03:00.3      7:53/M
      27    Robert Davidson                   Byram  NJ            2243    51   M       2 50-54             1:03:26.8      7:56/M
      28    Tracey Swenson                    Sparta  NJ           2193    51   F       1 50-54             1:04:01.2      8:00/M
      29    Evan Xenakis                      Sparta  NJ           2237    48   M       7 45-49             1:04:01.7      8:00/M
      30    Philip Robson                     Montclair  NJ        2165    35   M       4 35-39             1:04:04.9      8:01/M
      31    Julian Natisin                    Easton  PA           2131    47   M       8 45-49             1:04:24.6      8:03/M
      32    Mike Garrison                                          2245    45   M       9 45-49             1:04:39.8      8:05/M
      33    Jim Stark                         Newton  NJ            215    54   M       3 50-54             1:05:03.9      8:08/M
      34    Robert Small                      Stanhope  NJ          550    47   M      10 45-49             1:05:05.2      8:08/M
      35    Nancy Sietsma                     Mahwah  NJ           2184    28   F       1 25-29             1:05:33.9      8:12/M
      36    Angie Dello                       Whippany  NJ         2045    52   F       2 50-54             1:05:37.8      8:12/M
      37    Molly Freyer                      Hoboken  NJ           544    33   F       1 30-34             1:06:22.5      8:18/M
      38    Kim Torbick                       Blairstown  NJ        143    27   F       2 25-29             1:06:48.6      8:21/M
      39    Brian Jenkins                                          2250    44   M       3 40-44             1:06:56.9      8:22/M
      40    Kevin Shan                                              348    47   M      11 45-49             1:08:05.8      8:31/M
      41    Will Deroberts                                          152    57   M       1 55-59             1:08:32.9      8:34/M
      42    Chris Goffrede                                          123    32   M       4 30-34             1:09:01.3      8:38/M
      43    Dina Michaud                                            528    47   F       1 45-49             1:09:12.6      8:39/M
      44    Mary Ann Posiglione                                     487    27   F       3 25-29             1:12:15.5      9:02/M
      45    Brian Lawrey                      Andover  NJ          2231    50   M       4 50-54             1:12:20.7      9:03/M
      46    Rick Sloan                        Greenpond  NJ        2186    45   M      12 45-49             1:12:34.9      9:04/M
      47    Mark Bak                          Sparta  NJ           2008    51   M       5 50-54             1:12:45.0      9:06/M
      48    Sean Mayer                        Lafayette  NJ        2109    46   M      13 45-49             1:12:47.5      9:06/M
      49    Chris Lorenz                      Hackettstown  NJ     2104    21   M       4 20-24             1:12:49.2      9:06/M
      50    Anna Oyer                         Milford  PA          2139    32   F       2 30-34             1:12:49.7      9:06/M
      51    Bryan Wartman                     Sparta  NJ           2203    49   M      14 45-49             1:12:50.3      9:06/M
      52    Participant   711                                       711    99   M       1 98-99             1:13:02.5      9:08/M
      53    Adam Olson                                              490    26   M       6 25-29             1:13:07.9      9:08/M
      54    Paul Gadaleta                     Verona  NJ           2066    30   M       5 30-34             1:13:19.7      9:10/M
      55    Noa Shaw                                                313    12   M       1  0-14             1:13:23.3      9:10/M
      56    Liane Jenkins                                           116    40   F       1 40-44             1:13:27.2      9:11/M
      57    Scott Jenkins                     Hamburg  NJ          2082    43   M       4 40-44             1:13:29.1      9:11/M
      58    Chris Ricciardi                   West Milford  NJ      188    59   M       2 55-59             1:13:31.9      9:11/M
      59    Participant   712                                       712    99   M       2 98-99             1:13:41.2      9:13/M
      60    Amy Fulton Eades                  Boonton  NJ          2064    39   F       2 35-39             1:14:05.3      9:16/M
      61    Lauren Trovillion                                       349    31   F       3 30-34             1:14:27.2      9:18/M
      62    Fred Collinson                    Sparta  NJ            704    43   M       5 40-44             1:14:30.5      9:19/M
      63    Kimberly Donica                   Basking Ridge  NJ    2055    53   F       3 50-54             1:14:32.9      9:19/M
      64    Dean Giering                      Newton  NJ           2249    48   M      15 45-49             1:14:38.3      9:20/M
      65    Chris Delagrange                  Sparta  NJ           2044    49   M      16 45-49             1:15:09.7      9:24/M
      66    Nicholas Moore                    Princeton  NJ        2125    37   M       5 35-39             1:15:40.6      9:28/M
      67    Charles Grotyohann                Lafayette  NJ        2241    49   M      17 45-49             1:15:49.5      9:29/M
      68    Adrian Gonzalez                   Andover  NJ           149    45   M      18 45-49             1:15:52.7      9:29/M
      69    Chiara Lombardo                   Green Township  NJ    254    42   F       2 40-44             1:15:55.9      9:29/M
      70    Ryan Healy                        Newton  NJ            703    35   M       6 35-39             1:16:00.6      9:30/M
      71    Jen Pruden                                              237    42   F       3 40-44             1:16:01.0      9:30/M
      72    Sheila Hall                       Stanhope  NJ         2074    49   F       2 45-49             1:16:09.6      9:31/M
      73    Dina Romeo                        Sparta  NJ           2166    47   F       3 45-49             1:16:11.2      9:31/M
      74    Naomi Nakai                       Montclair  NJ        2130    29   F       4 25-29             1:16:13.1      9:32/M
      75    Scott Lance                       Johnsonburg  NJ      2094    52   M       6 50-54             1:16:14.3      9:32/M
      76    Anita Dematteo                    Oxford  NJ           2046    43   F       4 40-44             1:16:14.5      9:32/M
      77    Keri Kelly                                             2244    39   F       3 35-39             1:16:44.8      9:36/M
      78    Tiffany Louie                     New Brunswick  NJ    2105    28   F       5 25-29             1:16:45.6      9:36/M
      79    Bogdan Bienko                     Tranquility  NJ      2020    67   M       1 65-69             1:17:10.2      9:39/M
      80    Cindy Weagley                     Great Meadows  NJ    2204    56   F       1 55-59             1:17:31.0      9:41/M
      81    Gene Taylor                       Fredon  NJ           2194    57   M       3 55-59             1:17:49.3      9:44/M
      82    Kyla Kelly                        Sparta  NJ           2088    36   F       4 35-39             1:18:12.0      9:47/M
      83    Melissa Hall                      Succasunna  NJ       2073    27   F       6 25-29             1:18:12.1      9:47/M
      84    Anne Kaleda                                             328    28   F       7 25-29             1:18:17.7      9:47/M
      85    Beth Cunningham                   Boonton  NJ          2039    40   F       5 40-44             1:18:43.2      9:50/M
      86    Sue Mayer                         Lafayette  NJ        2110    46   F       4 45-49             1:19:05.1      9:53/M
      87    Stefani Meyer                                           256    50   F       4 50-54             1:19:11.6      9:54/M
      88    Bruce Lorenz                      Hackettstown  NJ     2103    59   M       4 55-59             1:20:10.4     10:01/M
      89    Ken Kurelja                       Stanhope  NJ          250    34   M       6 30-34             1:20:26.4     10:03/M
      90    Amy Adamaitis                                           161    34   F       4 30-34             1:20:29.5     10:04/M
      91    Christian Wallace                 Jersey City  NJ      2201    33   M       7 30-34             1:20:44.3     10:06/M
      92    Kathy Capwell                     Hopatcong  NJ         183    54   F       5 50-54             1:21:05.5     10:08/M
      93    Wendy Brescia                     Stanhope  NJ         2024    39   F       5 35-39             1:21:50.7     10:14/M
      94    Steve Lobasso                     Hackettstown  NJ     2102    52   M       7 50-54             1:22:36.9     10:20/M
      95    Leah Christensen                                        548    44   F       6 40-44             1:22:38.1     10:20/M
      96    Mary-Pat Pfeil                    Great Meadows  NJ    2150    55   F       2 55-59             1:22:55.1     10:22/M
      97    Caitlin Ehehalt                   Newton  NJ           2056    27   F       8 25-29             1:23:19.3     10:25/M
      98    Scott Young                       Bryn Mawr  PA         559    33   M       8 30-34             1:24:08.2     10:31/M
      99    Steve Robinson                    Hamburg  NJ          2164    43   M       6 40-44             1:25:09.9     10:39/M
     100    Jennifer Confield                 North Arlington  NJ  2037    28   F       9 25-29             1:25:13.3     10:39/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Michelle Peterson                                       318    29   F      10 25-29             1:25:23.6     10:40/M
     102    Vincent Goceljek                                       2247    44   M       7 40-44             1:25:42.9     10:43/M
     103    Rich Schwalm                      Randolph  NJ          171    58   M       5 55-59             1:26:20.7     10:48/M
     104    Lauren Millahn                    Sussex  NJ           2119    21   F       2 20-24             1:27:36.9     10:57/M
     105    Sean Garvin                       Hardwick  NJ          234    53   M       8 50-54             1:28:23.4     11:03/M
     106    Rebecca Garvin                    Hardwick  NJ          235    44   F       7 40-44             1:28:36.1     11:05/M
     107    Noelle Scalzo                                          2248    36   F       6 35-39             1:28:54.2     11:07/M
     108    Meredith Granwehr                 Newton  NJ           2069    27   F      11 25-29             1:28:56.0     11:07/M
     109    Peter Rosario                     Passaic  NJ          2168    41   M       8 40-44             1:29:26.6     11:11/M
     110    Jack Jennings                                           209    54   M       9 50-54             1:29:36.8     11:12/M
     111    April Bortone                                           291    60   F       1 60-64             1:30:03.8     11:15/M
     112    Jamie Desena                      Morristown  NJ       2047    27   F      12 25-29             1:31:01.9     11:23/M
     113    Len Harac                         Sparta  NJ            483    60   M       1 60-64             1:31:44.8     11:28/M
     114    Barb Devlin                       Vernon  NJ           2048    53   F       6 50-54             1:32:34.9     11:34/M
     115    Jahzeel Hernandez                                       701    32   F       5 30-34             1:32:54.8     11:37/M
     116    Peter Torregrossa                                      2239    54   M      10 50-54             1:32:55.6     11:37/M
     117    Richard Davidson                  West Caldwell  NJ     137    57   M       6 55-59             1:33:27.0     11:41/M
     118    Jaonne Browne                                           341    43   F       8 40-44             1:34:22.8     11:48/M
     119    Lisa Bengtson                     Lafayette  NJ        2017    52   F       7 50-54             1:34:23.4     11:48/M
     120    Robert McGill                     Budd Lake  NJ        2112    53   M      11 50-54             1:34:57.4     11:52/M
     121    Sheila Kelly                      West Orange  NJ      2089    57   F       3 55-59             1:35:13.9     11:54/M
     122    Denise Ramick-Wenslow             Cream Ridge  NJ      2157    44   F       9 40-44             1:35:15.4     11:54/M
     123    Robert Wenslow                    Cream Ridge  NJ      2207    43   M       9 40-44             1:35:31.6     11:56/M
     124    Anwar Qarmont                     Newton  NJ           2153    45   M      19 45-49             1:37:09.3     12:09/M
     125    Kelly Wertman                     Andover  NJ           286    50   F       8 50-54             1:37:10.5     12:09/M
     126    Eileen Percevault                 Montclair  NJ        2148    47   F       5 45-49             1:37:20.1     12:10/M
     127    Andrea Valle                                            268    32   F       6 30-34             1:37:29.8     12:11/M
     128    Dan Goceljak                                           2236    42   M      10 40-44             1:41:16.2     12:40/M
     129    Kathryn Rosa                      Andover  NJ          2167    30   F       7 30-34             1:43:21.0     12:55/M
     130    Kim King                                               2235    50   F       9 50-54             1:52:29.7     14:04/M



 

5 K Race

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Liam McHale                       Newton  NJ           2113    14   M       1  0-14               19:24.1      6:15/K
       2    Gavin Deyoung                     Tranquility  NJ       720    16   M       1 15-19               19:39.8      6:20/K
       3    Brian Thomas                                           2221    44   M       1 40-44               20:19.3      6:33/K
       4    Shaun Coiro                       Newton  NJ           2036    15   M       2 15-19               21:12.9      6:50/K
       5    Michael Barone                                         2224    52   M       1 50-54               23:03.9      7:26/K
       6    Doug Sieminski                    Branchville  NJ      2181    37   M       1 35-39               24:15.6      7:49/K
       7    John Burker                                            2216    49   M       1 45-49               25:07.2      8:06/K
       8    Anne Paglia                       Andover  NJ          2142    9    F       1  0-14               25:31.4      8:14/K
       9    Anthony Neggers                                        2213    21   M       1 20-24               25:36.4      8:15/K
      10    Ryan Espinosa                                           723    9    M       2  0-14               26:14.1      8:28/K
      11    Carles Reyes                      Clifton  NJ          2159    49   M       2 45-49               26:41.4      8:36/K
      12    Emily Weiss                       Newton  NJ           2205    17   F       1 15-19               26:47.9      8:38/K
      13    Robert Sieminski                  Clifton  NJ          2182    62   M       1 60-64               26:51.6      8:40/K
      14    Peter Van Orden                   Newton  NJ           2199    13   M       3  0-14               26:58.2      8:42/K
      15    Andy Van Orden                    Newton  NJ           2196    51   M       2 50-54               27:03.7      8:44/K
      16    Colleen Weiss                                           424    51   F       1 50-54               27:34.8      8:54/K
      17    Jasmine Agers                     Andover  NJ          2001    16   F       2 15-19               27:36.9      8:54/K
      18    Russell Helmlinger                Dingman's Ferry  PA  2076    54   M       3 50-54               27:47.9      8:58/K
      19    Abby Oslovitch                                         2214    13   F       2  0-14               27:50.6      8:59/K
      20    Ashley Espinosa                                         722    11   F       3  0-14               27:58.9      9:01/K
      21    William Morgan                    Peoria  AZ           2126    54   M       4 50-54               28:00.6      9:02/K
      22    Marie Smith                       Stroudsburg  PA      2190    41   F       1 40-44               28:01.3      9:02/K
      23    Mary Helen Coiro                  Newton  NJ           2035    43   F       2 40-44               28:01.7      9:02/K
      24    Sarah Sieminski                   Branchville  NJ      2183    38   F       1 35-39               28:11.7      9:05/K
      25    Rudy Barbolini                    Hackettstown  NJ     2011    35   M       2 35-39               28:59.5      9:21/K
      26    Yumi Matsuo                       New York  NY         2107    24   F       1 20-24               29:00.5      9:21/K
      27    Nancy Narisi                                            745    27   F       1 25-29               29:26.2      9:30/K
      28    Erin Davidson                                           782    33   F       1 30-34               29:28.1      9:30/K
      29    Erin Hengler                      Montague  NJ         2077    37   F       2 35-39               29:29.4      9:31/K
      30    Nicola Cucciniello                                     2222    39   F       3 35-39               29:39.2      9:34/K
      31    Mary Gonzalez                                          2220    43   F       3 40-44               29:40.0      9:34/K
      32    Jennifer Packard                  Newton  NJ           2140    33   F       2 30-34               29:58.8      9:40/K
      33    Andre Dewaal                                            737    47   M       3 45-49               30:22.6      9:48/K
      34    Kimberly Bevacqua                 Lafayette  NJ        2019    17   F       3 15-19               30:23.6      9:48/K
      35    Germon Estevez                    Newton  NJ           2059    47   M       4 45-49               30:27.7      9:49/K
      36    Ivy Hudson                                             2218    10   F       4  0-14               31:02.5     10:01/K
      37    Ryan Hudson                                            2217    39   M       3 35-39               31:04.0     10:01/K
      38    Danielle Lang                     Boonton  NJ          2095    41   F       4 40-44               31:13.3     10:04/K
      39    Joshua Goms                                            2228    43   M       2 40-44               31:23.6     10:07/K
      40    Carissa Barbolini                 Hackettstown  NJ     2010    29   F       2 25-29               31:31.8     10:10/K
      41    T.j. Oesterle                     Newfoundland  NJ     2136    43   M       3 40-44               31:35.5     10:11/K
      42    Suzy Oesterle                     Newfoundland  NJ     2135    42   F       5 40-44               31:50.9     10:16/K
      43    Monica Saucier                    Bloomingdale  NJ     2172    31   F       3 30-34               32:37.4     10:31/K
      44    Chris Shotwell                    Newton  NJ           2180    43   M       4 40-44               33:16.3     10:44/K
      45    Stephanie Bolich                  Ogdensburg  NJ       2022    37   F       4 35-39               33:20.6     10:45/K
      46    James Mioduszewski                Sparta  NJ           2121    60   M       2 60-64               33:24.2     10:46/K
      47    Renee Cassidy                     Jersey City  NJ      2032    32   F       4 30-34               33:27.6     10:47/K
      48    Cheryl Dispenziere                Oak Ridge  NJ        2054    57   F       1 55-59               33:51.0     10:55/K
      49    Lauren Moore                      Port Monmouth  NJ     740    10   F       5  0-14               34:09.9     11:01/K
      50    Melissa Allison                   Sussex  NJ           2003    23   F       2 20-24               34:22.0     11:05/K
      51    Reggie Direny                     Hackettstown  NJ     2052    34   M       1 30-34               34:26.9     11:06/K
      52    Mary Helen Kellam                 Sparta  NJ           2086    43   F       6 40-44               34:34.4     11:09/K
      53    Joseph Vasfailo                   Nutley  NJ           2225    56   M       1 55-59               35:21.5     11:24/K
      54    Robin Puma                                             2223    42   F       7 40-44               35:45.6     11:32/K
      55    Mason Gallant                                           475    11   M       4  0-14               36:05.2     11:38/K
      56    Elizabeth Van Orden               Newton  NJ           2197    49   F       1 45-49               36:26.2     11:45/K
      57    Gary Gallant                                            713    46   M       5 45-49               36:35.2     11:48/K
      58    Kathryn Grithen                                         732    60   F       1 60-64               36:37.1     11:49/K
      59    Robin Suplich                                          2215    41   F       8 40-44               36:48.8     11:52/K
      60    Stefanie Sanemeterio              Harriman  NY         2170    33   F       5 30-34               36:52.0     11:54/K
      61    Frank Moore                                             739    55   M       2 55-59               36:54.7     11:54/K
      62    Linda Ward                        Newton  NJ           2202    63   F       2 60-64               37:40.2     12:09/K
      63    Wendy Ehehatt                                          2227    52   F       2 50-54               38:23.6     12:23/K
      64    Jill Smith                        Basking Ridge  NJ    2189    38   F       5 35-39               38:24.6     12:23/K
      65    Miles Shaw                                              726    12   M       5  0-14               38:26.7     12:24/K
      66    Natalya Dewaal                                          727    13   F       6  0-14               38:30.6     12:25/K
      67    Kayley Besbris                                          370    10   F       7  0-14               38:54.5     12:33/K
      68    Lara Cely                         Montclair  NJ        2033    43   F       9 40-44               39:02.4     12:35/K
      69    Jutta Braun                       Stockholm  NJ        2023    58   F       2 55-59               39:20.4     12:41/K
      70    Delaney Price-Ellitt                                    705    10   F       8  0-14               39:31.0     12:45/K
      71    Laura Casolaro                                         2226    42   F      10 40-44               39:32.1     12:45/K
      72    Rachel Parker                     Andover  NJ          2144    16   F       4 15-19               39:32.5     12:45/K
      73    Tracey Dewaal                                           730    43   F      11 40-44               39:32.6     12:45/K
      74    Katie Nelson                      Newton  NJ           2132    15   F       5 15-19               39:32.7     12:45/K
      75    Ati Shaw                                               2230    49   F       2 45-49               39:34.3     12:46/K
      76    Caitlin Bailey                    Newton  NJ           2006    14   F       9  0-14               39:34.3     12:46/K
      77    Kaya Demir                                              761    9    F      10  0-14               39:59.4     12:54/K
      78    Edward Reiner                                           438    9    M       6  0-14               40:17.2     13:00/K
      79    Larson Dwaal                                            731    11   M       7  0-14               41:02.2     13:14/K
      80    Ian Ferguson                                            369    18   M       3 15-19               41:03.2     13:15/K
      81    Grace Cunningham                  Boonton  NJ          2040    8    F      11  0-14               41:10.8     13:17/K
      82    Gabriella Eades                                         527    9    F      12  0-14               41:13.3     13:18/K
      83    Victoria Lang                     Boonton  NJ          2096    8    F      13  0-14               41:13.6     13:18/K
      84    Brian Kukla                                             452    45   M       6 45-49               42:46.6     13:48/K
      85    Laura Van Curen                   Doylestown  PA       2195    25   F       3 25-29               44:00.7     14:12/K
      86    Katie Reidmiller                  Newton  NJ           2158    14   F      14  0-14               44:21.9     14:18/K
      87    Erica Hvizdos                                           702    14   F      15  0-14               44:23.6     14:19/K
      88    Courtney Baines                   Scotch Plains  NJ    2007    24   F       3 20-24               44:24.6     14:19/K
      89    Ann Aloia                         Bedminster  NJ       2004    53   F       3 50-54               44:35.4     14:23/K
      90    Jennifer Direny                   Hackettstown  NJ     2051    28   F       4 25-29               44:42.9     14:25/K
      91    Kate Barbato                      Andover  NJ          2009    15   F       6 15-19               45:14.9     14:35/K
      92    Jonathan Lombardo                 Newton  NJ            257    42   M       5 40-44               47:18.4     15:15/K
      93    Todd Moran                                              296    44   M       6 40-44               48:21.6     15:36/K
      94    Larry Carbone                                           307    54   M       5 50-54               48:22.6     15:36/K
      95    Ire Wong                          Budd Lake  NJ        2211    31   M       2 30-34               48:44.1     15:43/K
      96    Stephen Holusha                   Budd Lake  NJ        2081    62   M       3 60-64               50:25.2     16:16/K
      97    Katie Member                                            440    27   F       5 25-29               50:58.4     16:26/K
      98    Dawn Kelly                        Newton  NJ           2087    45   F       3 45-49               51:25.2     16:35/K
      99    Kara Besbris                                            413    6    F      16  0-14               52:46.5     17:01/K
     100    Cebrera   Demir                                         706    7    F      17  0-14               52:48.1     17:02/K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Katie Besbris                     Newton  NJ            372    49   F       4 45-49               52:56.0     17:05/K
     102    Sara Megletti                     Newton  NJ           2117    53   F       4 50-54               55:00.4     17:45/K
     103    Tamara Burke                      Montigue  NJ         2028    43   F      12 40-44               55:04.0     17:46/K
     104    Billie Jean McLoughlin            Matamoras  PA        2115    49   F       5 45-49               55:59.6     18:04/K
     105    Katie O'Brian                     Newton  NJ           2133    99   F       1 98-99               58:14.3     18:47/K
     106    Maggie Dreisbach                                        443    54   F       5 50-54               59:06.3     19:04/K
     107    Paul Dreisbach                                          442    51   M       6 50-54             1:00:03.5     19:22/K
     108    Elisabeth Kapuseinski             Newton  NJ           2084    15   F       7 15-19             1:02:52.5     20:17/K
     109    Jean Brensinger                                         742    86   F       1 70-97             1:16:40.1     24:44/K
     110    Richard Noran                                           734    89   M       1 70-97             1:16:47.0     24:46/K



 

10 K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Jack Oesterle                     Newfoundland  NJ     2134    12   M       1  0-14               45:54.4      7:24/M
       2    Sebastian Morocek                                       746    26   M       1 25-29               46:04.0      7:26/M
       3    Jon Chegwidden                                          206    57   M       1 55-59               46:05.2      7:26/M
       4    Wendy Locke                                             159    53   F       1 50-54               46:06.8      7:26/M
       5    Vic Padriga                       Hackettstown  NJ     2141    47   M       1 45-49               48:39.6      7:51/M
       6    Lisa Cummins                      Great Meadows  NJ     236    35   F       1 35-39               49:24.8      7:58/M
       7    John Schoch                       Sparta  NJ           2175    54   M       1 50-54               49:46.6      8:02/M
       8    Moh Latif                         Parsippany  NJ       2099    41   M       1 40-44               49:59.8      8:04/M
       9    Alexa Zupkay                                            719    11   F       1  0-14               50:15.1      8:06/M
      10    Lisa Quintas                      Andover  NJ           265    42   F       1 40-44               52:01.2      8:23/M
      11    Dylan Zupkay                                            715    8    M       2  0-14               52:03.1      8:24/M
      12    Mike Verdi                        Flanders  NJ          264    46   M       2 45-49               52:03.1      8:24/M
      13    Lilia Garay                       Morris Plains  NJ    2067    30   F       1 30-34               52:35.7      8:29/M
      14    Ryan Carey                        Colonia  NJ          2030    25   M       2 25-29               52:35.8      8:29/M
      15    Rob Belmonte                      Stanhope  NJ         2015    37   M       1 35-39               52:58.0      8:33/M
      16    Andrea Villegas                   Boonton  NJ          2200    36   F       2 35-39               53:07.8      8:34/M
      17    Antonia Langenfeld                Hope  NJ             2097    25   F       1 25-29               53:58.8      8:42/M
      18    Maxine Langenfeld                 Columbia  NJ         2098    23   F       1 20-24               53:59.3      8:42/M
      19    Michael Mastaj                                          226    26   M       3 25-29               54:16.2      8:45/M
      20    Karin Moore                       West Milford  NJ     2124    41   F       2 40-44               54:43.9      8:50/M
      21    Barb Dumanov                                            549    66   F       1 65-69               54:44.1      8:50/M
      22    Tammy Grossberndt                 Flanders  NJ         2071    50   F       2 50-54               55:16.1      8:55/M
      23    Megan Mulligan                    Newton  NJ           2129    33   F       2 30-34               55:46.2      9:00/M
      24    Deborah Miller                    West Milford  NJ     2120    39   F       3 35-39               56:38.4      9:08/M
      25    Jerod Ford                        Andover  NJ          2062    46   M       3 45-49               57:13.7      9:14/M
      26    Melissa Woodward                  Pompton Plains  NJ   2212    44   F       3 40-44               58:23.4      9:25/M
      27    Trey Gallanty                                           468    8    M       3  0-14               58:42.5      9:28/M
      28    Debbie Bell                       Denville  NJ         2014    60   F       1 60-64               59:06.1      9:32/M
      29    Vanessa Chegwidden                Newton  NJ            191    55   F       1 55-59               59:35.1      9:37/M
      30    Kristi Greene                                           259    46   F       1 45-49             1:00:15.8      9:43/M
      31    Clara Brunkhorst                  Waldwick  NJ         2026    23   F       2 20-24             1:00:33.1      9:46/M
      32    Diana Santelli                    Clifton  NJ          2171    27   F       2 25-29             1:00:36.6      9:46/M
      33    Ken Sekinski                      Bedminster  NJ       2178    49   M       4 45-49             1:01:54.2      9:59/M
      34    Margaret Decorso                  Great Meadows  NJ    2041    50   F       3 50-54             1:02:15.3     10:02/M
      35    Michael Muller                    Kinalon  NJ          2128    59   M       2 55-59             1:02:17.3     10:03/M
      36    Taryn Peck                        Denville  NJ         2147    32   F       3 30-34             1:04:01.2     10:20/M
      37    Carla Holusha                     Budd Lake  NJ        2080    52   F       4 50-54             1:05:10.1     10:31/M
      38    Liz Yeager                                              277    51   F       5 50-54             1:07:59.6     10:58/M
      39    Daniel Buckelew                                         271    58   M       3 55-59             1:08:01.1     10:58/M
      40    Jessica Stone                     Mt. Arlington  NJ    2192    34   F       4 30-34             1:08:03.5     10:59/M
      41    Meredith McIvor                   Wayne  NJ            2114    38   F       4 35-39             1:08:37.0     11:04/M
      42    Olivia Weiss                      Newton  NJ           2206    17   F       1 15-19             1:09:28.8     11:12/M
      43    Hannah Ervy                       Newton  NJ           2058    16   F       2 15-19             1:09:30.3     11:13/M
      44    Matthew Bogusz                    New Providence  NJ   2021    26   M       4 25-29             1:26:47.9     14:00/M