2014 Turtle Trot

5K

Age Group Results

May 25, 2014


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ

Men: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98 99-99
Women: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98 99-99

Female 19 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Makena Felts                      Lewisberry  PA        179   18       17        20:18.6
       2    shannon brown                                           958   16       60        22:52.8
       3    megan troy                                              426   19       77        23:22.6
       4    sarah troy                                              427   19       78        23:23.2
       5    Katie Mccallum                    blue bell  PA         286   11       93        23:58.1
       6    olivia barbaccci                                        951   10      109        24:33.1
       7    claire kelley                                           899   17      113        24:37.8
       8    kari lownes                                             900   17      134        25:25.3
       9    Allison Herr                      Summit  NJ            985   16      137        25:27.7
      10    Maggie Flynn                      Malvern  PA           192   14      149        26:01.9
      11    emily messian                                           996   16      158        26:21.0
      12    Megan Baker                       Springfield  PA       918   16      162        26:37.6
      13    Audrey Nigh                       Gibsonia  PA          317   15      168        26:55.1
      14    isabella barbacci                                       950   11      174        27:07.5
      15    Kylie McGovern                    Wyndmoor  PA          293   12      177        27:15.7
      16    Alicia Tonachio                   Chester Springs  PA   397   12      191        27:38.4
      17    Zach Jackson                      Chester Springs  PA   240   14      194        27:39.0
      18    Katie McGovern                    Wyndmoor  PA          292   10      196        27:45.7
      19    hailey sharpe                                           444   10      201        27:57.4
      20    kate klaschka                                           802   15      212        28:05.3
      21    Angie Tonachio                    Chester Springs  PA   399   10      214        28:09.0
      22    Grace McKiernan                   Gaithersburg  MD      295   13      216        28:10.6
      23    saundra godshall                                        506   13      239        28:36.7
      24    Abby Natoli                       princeton junction    312   12      249        28:47.6
      25    Kenidy Kubitz                     Boyertown  PA         262   17      250        28:47.6
      26    natalie herr                                            984   15      254        28:49.2
      27    amalia tobias                                           803   15      255        28:49.8
      28    Lindsay Adler                                           101   13      258        28:53.3
      29    Kennedy Zednik                    downingtown  PA       822   11      259        28:53.6
      30    Abby Thomas                       Abington  PA          956   12      263        28:55.8
      31    Sarah Flynn                       Malvern  PA           193   11      265        28:56.7
      32    Emma Powell                       Berwyn  PA            336   14      274        29:06.0
      33    jillian stair                                           850   9       275        29:09.2
      34    Grace Flynn                       Malvern  PA           191    9      297        29:28.2
      35    Lilly Bauz                        Quakertown  PA        108    8      301        29:36.2
      36    julia ronca                                             452   11      312        29:50.1
      37    Kathleen Lewis                    Houston  TX           270    8      316        29:51.8
      38    meghan heflin                                           490   9       334        30:20.2
      39    Jordan Winter                     Malvern  PA           411   11      349        30:50.3
      40    elizabeth otterbein                                     898   17      354        30:59.6
      41    Audrey Solomon                    Devon  PA             383   10      375        31:43.9
      42    Lilly Jackson                     CHester Springs  PA   238    9      387        32:07.9
      43    adam naoloi                                             805   10      415        32:59.9
      44    Julianna Rose                     Wantagh  NY           352    9      417        33:03.2
      45    brielle morgan                                          432   17      436        33:45.9
      46    ella barbacci                                           952   9       437        33:51.0
      47    lauren shaffer                                          858   19      442        34:09.4
      48    marissa buckminster                                     940   18      453        34:54.5
      49    Riley Jackson                     Chester Springs  PA   239   13      471        35:55.6
      50    Allyson Clarke                    Malvern  PA           139   12      479        36:18.7
      51    Abby Worthington                  Hatfield  PA          418   13      484        36:53.9
      52    christina soliday                                       820   19      497        37:56.8
      53    Mimi Terranova                    wilmington  DE        393   10      500        37:58.1
      54    Hannah Worthington                Hatfield  PA          420   11      511        39:23.2
      55    Ellie Solomon                     Devon  PA             384    8      513        39:46.3
      56    Emma Worthington                  Hatfield  PA          419   10      519        40:28.0
      57    Grace Terranova                   wilmington  DE        392   11      525        42:21.3
      58    Isabella Betman                   westfield  NJ         110   11      528        43:15.2
      59    Madeline Rose                     Wantagh  NY           354    8      534        45:46.8
      60    Karissa Elser                     New Ringgold  PA      174   17      539        49:52.0
      61    Meghan Fleckenstein               schwenksville  PA     190    8      543        51:04.3
      62    Hannah Vail-Hampton               Sewell  NJ            404   10      551      1:04:01.2
Top

Male 19 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jordan Shimer                     Manheim  PA           378   19        2        17:25.1
       2    Andrew Torney                     turnersville  NJ      998   16        8        18:48.0
       3    aidan lake                                              811   15       14        20:14.0
       4    Connor Bradley                    Garnet Valley  PA     503   18       20        20:37.0
       5    Trevor Long                       Stone Harbor  NJ      939   17       24        20:54.1
       6    jack polentes                                           435   15       34        21:21.0
       7    Brad Herman                       stone harbor  NJ      227   19       50        22:24.0
       8    Matthew Clarke                    Malvern  PA           142   14       51        22:24.4
       9    Sean Mccallum                     blue bell  PA         289   13       52        22:25.8
      10    Caleb Woolsey                     Collegeville  PA      414   10       53        22:31.3
      11    Jared Morrison                    allentown  NJ         308   12       54        22:31.9
      12    Sam Nigh                          Gibsonia  PA          320   18       59        22:49.7
      13    sam baerino                                             971   11       62        22:58.7
      14    Chris Kubitz                      Boyertown  PA         261   14       63        22:59.9
      15    bobby vogel                                             994   14       71        23:16.1
      16    andrew paris                                            980   15       74        23:20.6
      17    Owen Ebersole                     King of Prussia  PA   165   13       89        23:46.9
      18    ryan mongomery                                          512   19       95        24:08.6
      19    Brendan Powell, Jr.               Berwyn  PA            338   16      110        24:33.2
      20    leeroy sun                                              876   17      126        25:09.2
      21    Matthew Wellener                  Phoenixville  PA      507   11      131        25:22.7
      22    jacob gocshall                                          505   11      133        25:23.6
      23    Ryan Baker                        Springfield  PA       917   12      144        25:51.6
      24    cooper reck                                             862   15      159        26:26.5
      25    Jack Paris                        Collegeville  PA      977   17      163        26:38.0
      26    hayden sanders                                          920   9       175        27:07.8
      27    Mitchell Adler                                          102   16      192        27:38.5
      28    thomas beverino                                         972   12      193        27:38.9
      29    Max Lewis                         Houston  TX           271   11      197        27:49.1
      30    Andrew Ebersole                   King of Prussia  PA   163    9      198        27:54.4
      31    hunter reck                                             861   11      207        28:00.4
      32    Tyler Woolsey                     Collegeville  PA      417   12      208        28:01.2
      33    Brian Fleckenstein                schwenksville  PA     186   13      222        28:21.5
      34    will hancock                                            839   10      234        28:31.7
      35    Ryan Shearn                       Ardmore  PA           869   16      257        28:53.0
      36    Shane Brace                       Hershey  PA           122   10      270        29:03.2
      37    patrick sharpe                                          443   8       278        29:13.2
      38    Peter Dorley                      Havertown  PA         160   11      292        29:22.1
      39    hugh hancock                                            889   8       295        29:27.5
      40    Max Miller                        Chester Springs  PA   591   11      302        29:38.2
      41    Ethan Holden                      Ridgewood  NJ         233    9      308        29:48.2
      42    William Otterbein                 Malvern  PA           326    9      352        30:57.8
      43    Jack Natoli                       princeton Junction    313   11      365        31:24.6
      44    Luke Miller                       Chester Springs  PA   509   9       398        32:32.6
      45    sam dundy                                               995   16      400        32:35.7
      46    jack mcnamee                                            884   7       406        32:45.3
      47    laim shearn                                             868   8       429        33:34.6
      48    sabin barbacci                                          953   9       434        33:40.9
      49    Jarrett Elser                     New Ringgold  PA      173   15      456        34:58.0
      50    Marcello Betman                   westfield  NJ         111   14      459        35:04.6
      51    William Nichola Jaskot            garnet valley  PA     243   12      460        35:13.7
      52    Nathan Clarke                     Malvern  PA           143    9      463        35:40.3
      53    Ryan Powell                       Berwyn  PA            337   10      464        35:45.7
      54    John Otterbein                    Malvern  PA           324   11      465        35:47.0
      55    Matthew Fleckenstein              schwenksville  PA     189   11      475        36:03.1
      56    james III agger                                         477   10      491        37:20.2
      57    carter lantz                                            872   5       498        37:57.8
      58    nick paugh                                              922   18      503        38:00.9
      59    Sam Brenner                                             931   10      515        40:06.7
      60    Matthew Connors                   Stone Harbor  NJ      144   11      537        49:45.7
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lindsey Scott                     Philadelphia  PA      372   24       28        21:08.2
       2    Ally Billmyer                     Hershey  PA           115   26       36        21:25.8
       3    Kelsey Moir                       Bethlehem  PA         305   27       45        21:54.6
       4    Erin Woodruff                     Philadelphia  PA      413   24       47        21:55.9
       5    Sarah Reif                        Pittsburgh  PA        349   25       67        23:11.0
       6    tara powers                                             812   25       70        23:15.0
       7    Andrea Stickley                   Norristown  PA        390   21       73        23:19.0
       8    jessica monico                                          968   27       82        23:30.8
       9    Annie Fritz                       Wyomissing  PA        200   25       85        23:34.8
      10    Alyssa Mankin                     Stone Harbor  NJ      282   26       87        23:39.2
      11    Becky Stiles                      stone harbor  NJ      433   21       90        23:47.5
      12    Christine Hluchan                 Washington  DC        232   28      102        24:19.4
      13    Amy Santoriello                   New York  NY          360   26      111        24:36.3
      14    Kathryn Neugold                   New York  NY          315   27      152        26:06.4
      15    summer sekula                                           829   29      154        26:09.0
      16    Christine Lozier                  Cranford  NJ          276   28      164        26:40.5
      17    Jean Scanlan                      Rose Valley  PA       363   21      166        26:42.1
      18    ryan ruggien                                            456   26      182        27:24.1
      19    Libby Brundage                    Stone Harbor  NJ      126   24      184        27:28.8
      20    christy iobst                                           483   28      227        28:25.0
      21    carolyn zindel                                          826   23      231        28:29.3
      22    strohm gusta                                            828   24      232        28:29.3
      23    MC Kiselick                       new york  NY          253   25      235        28:31.8
      24    Ashley Eckert                     Erma  NJ              167   25      242        28:38.5
      25    Laura Fowler                      Downingtown  PA       196   22      251        28:47.7
      26    remy coyle                                              440   29      262        28:55.8
      27    elyce coyle                                             424   28      264        28:56.0
      28    alaina bradley                                          504   20      313        29:50.9
      29    Annie Frame                       Waynesboro  PA        197   20      327        30:04.8
      30    lindsay prodorutti                                      494   23      328        30:04.9
      31    Elizabeth Starr                   Mickleton  NJ         388   25      339        30:26.4
      32    audra byerly                      Lancaster  PA         991   23      348        30:48.3
      33    Jillian Taylor                    Honey Brook  PA       990   28      351        30:57.1
      34    Angela Marra                      philadelphia  PA      283   28      361        31:19.9
      35    Meghan Ross                       Schwenksville  PA     888   24      382        32:00.0
      36    taylor reck                                             863   21      385        32:02.9
      37    stephanie sporot                                        927   27      392        32:16.9
      38    jenn boechmann                                          466   28      404        32:40.7
      39    kelsey moss                                             451   22      410        32:48.9
      40    heather shimer                                          450   22      411        32:50.1
      41    kristen natoli                                          804   23      421        33:07.5
      42    Jacqui German                     Garnet Valley  PA     205   25      423        33:16.2
      43    bree lamb                                               487   29      427        33:31.2
      44    Lynsie Reese                      Hershey  PA           348   25      487        37:03.0
      45    Kerry Felton                      West Chester  PA      882   23      495        37:37.2
      46    Kaity Eckert                      Oradell  NJ           170   23      502        37:59.9
      47    Elizabeth Starr                   Mickleton  NJ         386   25      505        38:10.5
      48    Lisa Chesko                       Landisville  PA       135   23      508        38:47.4
      49    erin sarti                                              468   25      510        38:53.6
      50    tina hoderkavich                                        854   20      518        40:18.3
      51    taylor alderton                                         932   27      527        42:40.5
      52    ashley bankert                    Ardmore  PA           866   25      541        50:34.7
Top

Male 20t o 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Justin Scheid                     Sparta  NJ            369   28        1        15:50.1
       2    JEREMY SCHEID                     SPARTA  NJ            368   25        3        17:32.1
       3    christopher ross                                        837   28        9        19:10.0
       4    bryan cunningham                                        467   29       19        20:22.3
       5    Andrew Eckert                     Erma  NJ              166   26       27        21:05.0
       6    scott delone                                            425   27       33        21:20.5
       7    conor mcnichols                                         874   20       35        21:22.5
       8    russell glurron                                         461   22       43        21:50.3
       9    Matthew Peck                      Hoboken  NJ           486   29       44        21:50.4
      10    Harry Hill                        Haverford  PA         231   29       58        22:47.3
      11    Ben Fritz                         Phila  PA             201   27       79        23:28.2
      12    chris hall                        howell  NJ            967   21       81        23:30.7
      13    jamie gillespie                                         813   21       91        23:49.9
      14    Jesse Brightman                   New York  NY          125   26      112        24:36.9
      15    thomas casey                                            855   24      122        24:59.8
      16    Matthew Dempsey                   Philadelphia  PA      154   29      140        25:37.4
      17    alex scull                                              827   25      148        26:01.6
      18    patrick casey                                           831   29      195        27:40.5
      19    ted iobst                                               484   28      226        28:24.9
      20    Ronnie Neugold                    new york  NY          316   29      236        28:32.3
      21    ryan blaszezyk                                          933   27      252        28:47.7
      22    Matthew Miles                     Bethlehem  PA         301   27      326        30:04.2
      23    seth baker                                              807   21      333        30:09.3
      24    John Bogan                        Conshohocken  PA      117   25      360        31:19.6
      25    Dan Rubin                         Philadelphia  PA      356   26      362        31:20.0
      26    Alex Spore                        Pittsburgh  PA        387   26      373        31:41.4
      27    jay shoemaker                                           926   29      393        32:17.4
      28    Brian Mills                       Severn  MD            302   25      483        36:46.2
      29    Christopher Maurer                Landisville  PA       285   23      509        38:47.5
      30    Parker Justi                      Stone Harbor  NJ      251   27      523        42:02.6
      31    jordan bankert                                          865   24      538        49:51.3
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jamie Panzer                      wynnewood  PA         997   34       12        19:55.7
       2    Carrie Ozols                      Medford  MA           327   32       31        21:10.2
       3    katie lostalas                                          870   31       46        21:55.8
       4    Michelle Kunjappu                 Leola  PA             265   37       64        23:03.6
       5    nicole duffy                                            515   32       75        23:21.8
       6    jennifer kemnitsis                                      449   37      115        24:45.6
       7    bridget obrien                                          823   32      151        26:03.7
       8    eileen dougherty                                        935   30      161        26:29.5
       9    Laura Ellis                       New York  NY          172   30      176        27:15.6
      10    lindsey hufriese                                        434   31      178        27:18.6
      11    Melissa Greene                    New York  NY          842   39      181        27:20.9
      12    Sara Czubaroff                    Exton  PA             148   36      183        27:26.7
      13    Erin Shepherd                     Townsend  DE          375   35      185        27:29.2
      14    cara sharpe                       holmdel  NJ           442   38      200        27:57.0
      15    margaret bickford                 NEW YORK  NY          113   30      215        28:09.4
      16    Kristin McTamney                  new york  NY          298   32      220        28:19.6
      17    molly mcagregor                                         482   31      224        28:24.3
      18    jennifer ehlers                                         893   36      243        28:39.1
      19    courtney phillips                                       806   32      244        28:41.6
      20    katie kambo                                             847   36      266        28:59.2
      21    Becky Koze                        Philadelphia  PA      258   37      281        29:15.6
      22    Dianna Schaeberle                 Fredrick  MD          366   30      287        29:19.8
      23    Lyndsay Schaeberle                Manchester  PA        367   36      288        29:20.3
      24    Melissa Magdits                   scarsdale  NY         278   34      290        29:20.3
      25    Donna Picone                      New Hope  PA          330   35      298        29:30.7
      26    kristin stiles                                          429   33      299        29:34.7
      27    Anne Lewis                        Houston  TX           267   39      317        29:51.9
      28    Grace Hymer                       Bridgeton  NJ         236   30      320        29:53.6
      29    Heather Wellock                   West Chester  PA      408   36      338        30:25.0
      30    Joan Natoli                       princeton junction    314   39      368        31:33.4
      31    denise deangelis                                        498   39      370        31:39.8
      32    Donia Mills                       Cape May Court Hous   303   35      372        31:41.3
      33    kristen yany                                            510   37      378        31:52.3
      34    Susie Bickford                    stone harbor  NJ      114   34      379        31:52.4
      35    Erin Harkins-Medina               Arlington  VA         219   31      394        32:21.9
      36    Theresa Hagman                    West Chester  PA      215   37      401        32:37.2
      37    maryanne hancock                                        890   39      402        32:38.9
      38    Denise McNamee                    Swedesboro  NJ        885   37      409        32:47.8
      39    Kristen Grant                     Bloomingdale  NJ      211   36      412        32:54.5
      40    Molly McDermott                                         291   30      425        33:19.5
      41    Christina Bamford                 Sewell  NJ            106   38      441        34:08.7
      42    Kathleen Mandziuk                 blue bell  PA         280   37      444        34:25.5
      43    Jessica Almeida                   Harrison  NJ          103   34      449        34:45.8
      44    jocelyn payne                                           808   32      461        35:14.2
      45    Emily Lowder                      Chicago  IL           275   31      467        35:49.1
      46    Aubrey Greaves                    Cherry Hill  NJ       212   34      474        36:01.4
      47    Lauren Boblick                    Harrisburg  PA        116   30      486        37:02.5
      48    Lauren McPherson                  Del Haven  NJ         297   33      488        37:12.0
      49    sarah lantz                                             871   35      501        37:58.7
      50    Bernadette Pitts                  San Francisco  CA     501   38      504        38:04.7
      51    kathleen car                                            945   30      506        38:20.9
      52    Meagan Fernandez                  Hummelstown  PA       183   35      507        38:23.0
      53    Kristina Kroll                    Barrington  NJ        259   37      524        42:13.2
      54    Laura Rose                        Wantagh  NY           353   39      535        45:47.7
      55    Ashley John                       Sewickley  PA         245   34      545        51:06.3
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Skip Stiles                       Stone Harbor  NJ      423   30        4        17:50.3
       2    Thomas Boland                     Medford  MA           119   30        5        18:01.8
       3    Brian Gray                        St. Davids  PA        989   39        7        18:36.3
       4    daniel chelsey                                          841   34       10        19:16.0
       5    David Kochenour                   York  PA              254   33       11        19:49.2
       6    Michael Reed                      Rockledge  PA         346   38       13        20:09.2
       7    Dan Schaeberle                    Manchester  PA        365   33       15        20:16.9
       8    David Santoriello                 New York  NY          361   30       16        20:17.7
       9    jason bosslett                                          965   38       22        20:47.7
      10    Chris Jury                        New Cumberland  PA    249   35       23        20:54.1
      11    Kevin Myers                       Fredrick  MD          311   34       39        21:30.3
      12    Joseph Jesiolowski                Haddonfield  NJ       244   30       42        21:47.2
      13    Darren Hansen                     Hoboken  NJ           217   38       56        22:39.3
      14    jeffrey glahn                                           949   36       69        23:14.4
      15    james peek                                              485   33       72        23:18.9
      16    Philip Almeida                    Harrison  NJ          104   36       84        23:34.7
      17    james sanders                                           919   38       94        24:07.5
      18    Tim Jury                          Mechanicsburg  PA     250   32       96        24:10.3
      19    william mcglone                                         497   30       97        24:12.8
      20    Danny Grob                        Ocean Grove  NJ       214   33      103        24:19.5
      21    steve brady                                             469   36      108        24:30.8
      22    Bernard John                      Sewickley  PA         246   34      123        25:01.7
      23    Jeanne Czubaroff                  Chester Springs  PA   147   38      125        25:08.6
      24    jesse fritz                                             488   38      128        25:13.7
      25    andrew casey                                            830   32      139        25:34.1
      26    Jeff Anderson                     West Chester  PA      814   39      165        26:41.0
      27    Jason Grant                       Bloomingdale  NJ      210   35      210        28:03.1
      28    timothy loomis                                          478   39      211        28:04.2
      29    Jayme Greaves                     Cherry Hill  NJ       213   39      230        28:28.5
      30    Marc Gitto                        New York  NY          209   33      269        29:01.5
      31    brian hancock                                           840   38      294        29:23.5
      32    Brett Bauz                        Quakertown  PA        107   36      305        29:41.6
      33    harrison walters                                        891   37      307        29:47.0
      34    Wayne Hymer                       Bridgeton  NJ         237   35      321        29:54.4
      35    tom Horning                       South Amboy  NJ       516   35      322        29:55.7
      36    michael ashley                                          517   34      342        30:32.8
      37    Jamy Kunjappu                     Leola  PA             264   36      344        30:41.2
      38    robert mandziuk                   blue bell  PA         281   37      377        31:47.5
      39    daniel thomas                                           944   30      428        33:31.0
      40    Marc Jones                        Hamburg  NJ           248   32      432        33:38.5
      41    Brennan Mault                     Doylestown  PA        284   39      448        34:44.2
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kristen Donohue                   Verona  NJ            479   46       21        20:42.6
       2    julie hankin                                            886   49       25        20:55.9
       3    Dawn Pelon                        Downingtown  PA       887   42       38        21:28.6
       4    Laura Bunte                       Sparks,  MD           127   43       40        21:35.0
       5    Kim Rivera                        Lansdale  PA          350   41       66        23:08.0
       6    Jocelen Pearson                   Leesburg  VA          329   48       99        24:14.3
       7    Jeanne Donohue                    Cape May Court Hous   801   47      114        24:42.8
       8    jackqueline ogilvie                                     463   49      121        24:59.3
       9    becky kennedy                                           897   42      136        25:26.8
      10    ANNA NORTON                       COLLEGEVILLE  PA      321   48      138        25:30.2
      11    Christine Shimer                  Manheim  PA           377   47      150        26:02.0
      12    Karen Mitz                        Washington  DC        304   49      155        26:09.4
      13    Dolaya Buranasing                 Midford  NJ           128   42      156        26:11.4
      14    Meredith Karow                    Hatboro  PA           934   42      188        27:33.2
      15    Meg Mchugh                        Yorklyn  DE           936   47      189        27:35.1
      16    Teresa Otterbein                  Malvern  PA           325   47      203        27:58.6
      17    christine roberts                                       878   45      204        27:59.5
      18    Julie Ferguson                    Philadelphia  PA      182   44      218        28:19.1
      19    Lori McKiernan                    Gaithersburg  MD      296   43      219        28:19.6
      20    sheila herr                                             987   46      247        28:43.4
      21    Michelle Woolsey                  Collegeville  PA      416   41      279        29:14.1
      22    julie mcpherson                                         437   40      282        29:15.8
      23    mia diodoardo                                           851   47      286        29:18.2
      24    nicole starr                                            859   41      306        29:42.4
      25    Jean D'Angelo                     Center Valley  PA     151   44      309        29:48.5
      26    Krista Craig                      Baltimore  MD         833   41      318        29:52.3
      27    Claire Lang                       Philadelphia  PA      502   41      319        29:53.0
      28    Michele Daniszewski               West Chester  PA      153   41      324        30:00.1
      29    brenda webber                                           458   45      325        30:00.9
      30    karen heflin                                            489   42      335        30:20.4
      31    tara ledwitn                                            491   46      340        30:27.2
      32    Michele Thompson                  Malvern  PA           396   41      343        30:35.8
      33    Heather Chew                      Rio grande  NJ        136   40      350        30:55.6
      34    patty yarlano                                           964   45      358        31:14.4
      35    Valerie Kalderon                  New York  NY          471   47      359        31:16.2
      36    donna celentano                                         481   43      363        31:21.6
      37    Stephanie Chamberlin              Ramsey  NJ            134   47      374        31:42.1
      38    Jennifer Clark                    Devon  PA             138   42      380        31:55.9
      39    Jenny Sherwood                    Philadelphia  PA      376   40      383        32:00.9
      40    lynn beverino                                           970   47      388        32:08.4
      41    Suzanne Fitzgerald                Mullica hill  NJ      185   40      391        32:16.4
      42    Amanda Dillon                     Dallas  PA            155   41      407        32:45.4
      43    heidi matheys                                           499   41      420        33:07.0
      44    Nicole Worthington                Hatfield  PA          422   41      422        33:15.7
      45    Deborah Jaskot                    garnet valley  PA     241   47      433        33:39.2
      46    Terri Paris                       Collegeville  PA      978   46      435        33:41.8
      47    susan sprich                                            941   47      443        34:15.1
      48    annmarie long                                           938   47      445        34:33.5
      49    Tammy Cappolina                   Marmora  NJ           131   48      447        34:40.6
      50    Patricia Hasson                   Medford  NJ           223   42      455        34:57.9
      51    Jane Mensack                      Newtown Square  PA    299   49      468        35:54.5
      52    Judy Bevevino                     Chester Springs  PA   112   45      470        35:55.6
      53    kristin francesco                                       860   44      472        35:58.9
      54    Jen Gallo                         Hockessin  DE         204   41      473        36:00.5
      55    Lauri Mccallum                    blue bell  PA         287   47      476        36:04.0
      56    liz hamlin-berninger                                    976   45      478        36:18.7
      57    Julianne Clarke                   Malvern  PA           141   46      480        36:22.9
      58    Linda Harris                      Bensalem  PA          221   45      481        36:26.9
      59    Renee Krumaker                    Absecon  NJ           260   44      482        36:32.8
      60    Leslie Reese                      Hershey  PA           347   48      485        36:57.9
      61    linda agger                                             476   46      496        37:52.1
      62    Susan Terranova                   Wilmington  DE        394   49      512        39:45.5
      63    Adrienne Brenner                                        925   41      516        40:08.1
      64    anna magat                                              459   44      531        45:15.5
      65    Lisa Quaranto                     Holland  PA           342   45      533        45:27.3
      66    Kelly Fleckenstein                schwenksville  PA     188   45      542        51:04.2
      67    Stefanie Kubitz                   Boyertown  PA         263   44      546        51:17.6
      68    Lori Elser                        New Ringgold  PA      175   47      548        52:48.1
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Mark Brace                        Hershey  PA           121   41        6        18:31.7
       2    Tim Damiani                       Morrisville  PA       152   41       30        21:09.8
       3    Robert Mccallum                   blue bell  PA         288   47       55        22:37.7
       4    Chong Park                        Chevy Chase  MD       328   49       57        22:43.2
       5    Paul Troy                         Blue Bell  PA         428   49       61        22:52.9
       6    jack paris                                              979   46       76        23:22.1
       7    Richard Paugh                     Jackson  NJ           921   49       83        23:33.8
       8    Tom Craig                         Princeton Junction    834   40       92        23:50.0
       9    Mike Munroe                       Paoli  PA             460   43       98        24:13.4
      10    Tim McGovern                      Wyndmoor  PA          294   42      100        24:18.3
      11    mike mcnamee                                            883   41      101        24:19.1
      12    david lacerda                                           473   44      105        24:22.1
      13    Chris Ebersole                    King of Prussia  PA   164   42      107        24:28.8
      14    Chris Clarke                      Malvern  PA           140   48      117        24:51.2
      15    Matt Gillis                       Clarksville  MD       208   41      120        24:58.2
      16    Matthew Tonelli                   Princeton junction    402   40      124        25:02.3
      17    mark sullivan                                           474   42      135        25:26.2
      18    jonathan herr                     Collegeville  PA      986   49      142        25:44.4
      19    karlo magat                                             881   48      145        25:52.3
      20    richard sposato                                         818   48      171        26:58.5
      21    larry mclaughlin                                        848   44      190        27:36.8
      22    Brendan Powell                    Berwyn  PA            335   40      199        27:54.7
      23    todd ray                                                943   47      205        27:59.8
      24    Josh Woolsey                      Collegeville  PA      415   42      217        28:12.5
      25    Don Otterbein                     Malvern  PA           323   48      223        28:23.9
      26    r sokoni                                                896   49      228        28:26.9
      27    Ron Harris                        Bensalem  PA          222   48      240        28:37.2
      28    William Zednik                    downingtown  PA       821   44      260        28:53.8
      29    james agger                                             475   44      268        29:01.3
      30    craig thomas                      Abington  PA          955   44      272        29:04.3
      31    Todd Lehr                         Landenberg  PA        266   46      276        29:10.0
      32    jason glathar                                           511   45      285        29:18.0
      33    Brenden Dorley                    Havertown  PA         159   42      293        29:22.1
      34    Jeffrey Williams                  Schwenksville  PA     409   42      296        29:27.8
      35    Avi Kalderon                      New York  NY          472   44      300        29:34.8
      36    Joshua Holden                     Ridgewood  NJ         235   41      310        29:48.6
      37    steve mchugh                                            942   47      314        29:51.1
      38    Jake Lewis                        Houston  TX           268   40      315        29:51.3
      39    mike valecce                                            877   46      336        30:22.2
      40    Alex Shanley                      Rumson  NJ            492   44      341        30:27.4
      41    Andrew Prior                      Washington  DC        341   45      345        30:43.2
      42    Michael Quaranto                  Holland  PA           343   45      386        32:06.7
      43    William Jaskot                    garnet valley  PA     242   49      399        32:32.7
      44    Dave Dillon                       Dallas  PA            156   46      405        32:41.4
      45    Charles Rose                      Wantagh  NY           351   40      418        33:04.1
      46    leo shearn                                              867   44      430        33:34.7
      47    Sean Hasson                       Medford  NJ           224   42      457        35:01.7
      48    Michael Fernandez                 Hummelstown  PA       184   40      466        35:47.8
      49    Joel Solomon                      Devon  PA             385   45      514        39:47.4
      50    Jonathan Worthington              Hatfield  PA          421   40      521        40:30.4
      51    Tim Terranova                     wilmington  DE        395   48      526        42:25.1
      52    William Connors                   Delran  NJ            145   47      540        49:57.4
      53    Dave Fleckenstein                 schwenksville  PA     187   45      544        51:05.2
      54    John Hampton                      Sewell  NJ            216   41      552      1:04:01.9
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Donna Nichols                     Berwyn  PA            915   58      118        24:56.5
       2    Joanna Hellman                    Medford Lakes  NJ     226   57      132        25:23.3
       3    suzanne swope                                           844   53      160        26:28.7
       4    Tracey Sandmeyer                  Lower Gwynedd  PA     359   54      167        26:47.1
       5    Brenda Nigh                       Gibsonia  PA          318   50      186        27:32.2
       6    mary beth sullivan                arlington  VA         445   55      206        28:00.2
       7    Sheryl Zappala                    Swedesboro  NJ        960   56      209        28:03.0
       8    Deb Majer                         Limerick  PA          279   53      237        28:32.3
       9    Karen Loulakis                    Great Falls  VA       273   58      261        28:54.2
      10    Lisa Cataline                     Huntingdon Valley     133   51      291        29:21.7
      11    Anna Scanniello                   basking ridge  NJ     364   53      303        29:38.4
      12    Patricia Stevens                  Cape May Court Hous   389   56      329        30:07.5
      13    Lynn Frame                        Cape May Court Hous   199   52      330        30:07.6
      14    Kriss Moir                        Mount Laurel  NJ      306   58      332        30:08.9
      15    Victoria Komarnicki               Haddonfield  NJ       255   56      353        30:59.3
      16    Sherry Paugh                      Jackson  NJ           923   50      355        31:06.8
      17    Maureen Harden-Lozier             Cape May Court Hous   218   56      356        31:08.3
      18    mary beth cooper                                        430   53      357        31:11.4
      19    Ann Sievers                       Medford  NJ           379   57      364        31:23.0
      20    page gyatt                                              929   52      369        31:38.4
      21    Kara Kalupson                     New Providence  PA    948   51      384        32:02.1
      22    lori daniels                                            454   56      396        32:24.5
      23    maryellen kueny                                         815   57      408        32:47.3
      24    patricia cordaro                  avalon  NJ            518   58      424        33:18.3
      25    jackquline santarsiero                                  817   52      426        33:20.0
      26    sharon delaney                                          969   55      431        33:35.2
      27    Jane Fritz                        Wyomissing  PA        202   56      440        34:08.2
      28    claudia blackburn                                       974   56      446        34:34.0
      29    Alice Sandmeyer                   Haddonfield  NJ       946   59      451        34:53.4
      30    carol seiber                                            448   55      452        34:54.4
      31    Terri Quinn                       North Wales  PA       345   59      454        34:55.8
      32    denise miller                                           600   50      462        35:20.9
      33    Susan Wolfe                       Williamsburg  VA      412   55      469        35:54.9
      34    laurie beers                                            480   54      477        36:13.8
      35    Carrie Gerrity                    Fernandina Beach  F   206   54      489        37:12.6
      36    leslie montgomery                 garnet valley  PA     513   50      492        37:33.6
      37    Barbara Eckert                    Oradell  NJ           168   51      493        37:35.3
      38    carol reck                                              864   50      522        40:43.7
      39    Antonietta Monaco-Betman          westfield  NJ         307   50      529        43:52.3
      40    holly rylen                                             973   56      532        45:26.6
      41    pam shaffer                                             857   50      536        45:59.4
      42    gloria bankert                                          809   50      549        52:49.2
      43    Stephanie Low                     Newtown  PA           274   54      550        57:42.0
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    brian sullivan                    wynnewood  PA         495   54       18        20:22.2
       2    glenn hamlin-berningo                                   981   50       26        20:56.5
       3    martin Poerner                    Little Egg Harbor     332   59       29        21:08.5
       4    john downing                      montclair  NJ         849   51       32        21:10.8
       5    Dan Fabrizio                      Princeton  NJ         892   52       37        21:26.0
       6    Mark Carlton                      Washington Crossing   132   50       41        21:45.5
       7    robert mcnichols                                        875   50       48        21:57.3
       8    Rod Sandmeyer                     Lower Gwynedd  PA     358   57       49        22:10.6
       9    Nace Mullen                       Philadelphia  PA      310   57       65        23:04.9
      10    Drew Swope                        stone harbor  NJ      845   51       68        23:12.4
      11    jim monaghan                      cape may court hous   436   52       86        23:38.2
      12    Mitch Herman                      Stone Harbor  NJ      228   59      116        24:47.9
      13    neil brown                                              957   51      127        25:09.4
      14    will jervis                                             894   55      129        25:18.5
      15    ken mitchell                                            819   53      141        25:43.6
      16    Keith Vaughn                      Clementon  NJ         405   50      143        25:50.6
      17    bill styles                                            1000   56      146        25:53.8
      18    Terry Ciccaglione                 Cold Spring  NY       137   58      157        26:12.3
      19    Frank D'Angelo                    Center Valley  PA     150   51      172        27:01.5
      20    robert fendt                      haddonfield  NJ       181   58      173        27:06.4
      21    Kevin Nigh                        GIBSONIA  PA          319   50      187        27:32.4
      22    John Miller                       Lambertville  NJ      930   54      202        27:58.6
      23    rick trowbridge                                         928   55      221        28:21.4
      24    fauslo diodoardo                                        846   55      229        28:27.9
      25    Tom Hood                          fairfield  CT         856   51      233        28:30.9
      26    joe dicesare                                            962   53      241        28:38.1
      27    Paul Long                         Medford  NJ           272   52      246        28:43.3
      28    Dieter Eckert                     Oradell  NJ           169   52      245        28:43.3
      29    Nels Johnson                      Cape May  NJ          247   54      253        28:48.6
      30    Rick Bohner                       Malvern  PA           118   59      256        28:52.9
      31    Bob Stiles                        Stone Harbor  NJ      439   59      267        29:00.9
      32    bob morgan                                              431   51      273        29:05.6
      33    scott mcpheroson                                        438   54      284        29:17.0
      34    brad leisure                                            916   59      289        29:20.5
      35    don rongione                                            816   56      304        29:41.2
      36    robert wittig                                           496   50      323        29:59.7
      37    Jim Hedden                        Basking ridge  NJ     843   53      376        31:45.8
      38    Ron Sandmeyer                     Haddonfield  NJ       947   59      390        32:12.3
      39    Ed McHugh                         Philadelphia  PA      937   55      403        32:40.1
      40    john miller                                             508   52      414        32:59.7
      41    michael bankert                                         810   52      547        52:48.1
Top

Female 60 to 98

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jo Marchetti                      Newington  CT         441   71      277        29:12.5
       2    Jody Ross                         Schwenksville  PA     355   60      389        32:10.7
       3    Patricia Sandoval                                       975   65      395        32:23.1
       4    suchinda heavener                                       835   66      438        33:54.3
       5    didi scott                                              988   61      450        34:51.7
       6    Eileen McDermott                                        290   65      494        37:36.6
       7    Barbara Johnston                  stone harbor  NJ      924   68      530        44:22.1
Top

Male 60 to 98

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Bob Scott                         Gwynedd Valley  PA    371   63       80        23:30.6
       2    James Scanlan                     Rose Valley  PA       362   60       88        23:44.4
       3    Larry Scheid                      Sparta  NJ            370   62      106        24:26.5
       4    David Stickley                    Norristown  PA        391   62      130        25:21.0
       5    Jerry Hellman                     Medford Lakes  NJ     225   60      147        25:56.1
       6    Bob Callahan                      SALEM  NJ             129   71      153        26:07.6
       7    ed crane                          medford  NJ           961   61      170        26:57.9
       8    russell zappala                                         959   65      180        27:19.9
       9    David Macgregor                   avalon  NJ            500   61      225        28:24.4
      10    dan evans                                               954   60      238        28:34.3
      11    William Crosswell                 Lancaster  PA         966   67      248        28:45.9
      12    Mark Totaro                       Hershey  PA           403   63      271        29:03.2
      13    Ed Einhaus                        Wildwood  NJ          999   60      280        29:14.5
      14    Fred Holden                       Ridgewood  NJ         234   70      311        29:48.8
      15    Charles Frame                     Waynesboro  PA        198   60      331        30:08.5
      16    Gerard Kennealey                  wilmington  DE        514   69      337        30:23.6
      17    Wayne Connors                     Chichester  PA        852   66      346        30:43.2
      18    Joseph Crowne                     Sea Isle City  NJ     146   67      347        30:44.2
      19    Michael Heavener                  Bryn Mawr  PA         836   70      366        31:24.9
      20    Bob Ruggiero                      West Chester  PA      357   75      381        31:56.9
      21    michael grimalai                                        455   77      397        32:25.3
      22    bob cordaro                                             519   60      413        32:55.2
      23    Joe Gerrity                       Fernandina Beach  F   207   60      416        33:00.3
      24    dave mccerart                                           838   60      419        33:05.1
      25    richard francesco                                       832   69      458        35:01.9
      26    Robert Sievers                    Medford  NJ           380   60      490        37:19.9
      27    thomas bear                                             873   70      499        37:58.0
      28    tom hopuviavich                                         853   61      517        40:18.1
      29    Jerry Quinn                       North Wales  PA       344   63      520        40:29.1
Top

No Age Provided

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    elyse dicesare                                          963   99      119        24:57.6
       2    K gripp                                                 465   99      169        26:55.7
       3    Danielle Williams                 pitman  NJ            453   99      439        34:03.5
Top

No Age Provided or Other Issue

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    david ogilvie                                           464   99      104        24:20.2
       2    Terry Marcincin                   Bethlehem  PA         462   99      179        27:18.8
       3    Participant   895                                       895   99      213        28:07.4
       4    Participant   178                                       178   99      283        29:15.9
       5    Participant   457                                       457   99      367        31:31.2
       6    Participant 30083                                     30083   99      371        31:40.9