2014 Turtle Trot

5K

Overall Finish List

May 25, 2014


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Justin Scheid                     Sparta  NJ            369    28   M       1 20-29               15:50.1      5:06/M
       2    Jordan Shimer                     Manheim  PA           378    19   M       1  0-19               17:25.1      5:37/M
       3    JEREMY SCHEID                     SPARTA  NJ            368    25   M       2 20-29               17:32.1      5:39/M
       4    Skip Stiles                       Stone Harbor  NJ      423    30   M       1 30-39               17:50.3      5:45/M
       5    Thomas Boland                     Medford  MA           119    30   M       2 30-39               18:01.8      5:49/M
       6    Mark Brace                        Hershey  PA           121    41   M       1 40-49               18:31.7      5:58/M
       7    Brian Gray                        St. Davids  PA        989    39   M       3 30-39               18:36.3      6:00/M
       8    Andrew Torney                     turnersville  NJ      998    16   M       2  0-19               18:48.0      6:04/M
       9    christopher ross                                        837    28   M       3 20-29               19:10.0      6:11/M
      10    daniel chelsey                                          841    34   M       4 30-39               19:16.0      6:13/M
      11    David Kochenour                   York  PA              254    33   M       5 30-39               19:49.2      6:24/M
      12    Jamie Panzer                      wynnewood  PA         997    34   F       1 30-39               19:55.7      6:25/M
      13    Michael Reed                      Rockledge  PA         346    38   M       6 30-39               20:09.2      6:30/M
      14    aidan lake                                              811    15   M       3  0-19               20:14.0      6:32/M
      15    Dan Schaeberle                    Manchester  PA        365    33   M       7 30-39               20:16.9      6:32/M
      16    David Santoriello                 New York  NY          361    30   M       8 30-39               20:17.7      6:33/M
      17    Makena Felts                      Lewisberry  PA        179    18   F       1  0-19               20:18.6      6:33/M
      18    brian sullivan                    wynnewood  PA         495    54   M       1 50-59               20:22.2      6:34/M
      19    bryan cunningham                                        467    29   M       4 20-29               20:22.3      6:34/M
      20    Connor Bradley                    Garnet Valley  PA     503    18   M       4  0-19               20:37.0      6:39/M
      21    Kristen Donohue                   Verona  NJ            479    46   F       1 40-49               20:42.6      6:41/M
      22    jason bosslett                                          965    38   M       9 30-39               20:47.7      6:42/M
      23    Trevor Long                       Stone Harbor  NJ      939    17   M       5  0-19               20:54.1      6:45/M
      24    Chris Jury                        New Cumberland  PA    249    35   M      10 30-39               20:54.1      6:45/M
      25    julie hankin                                            886    49   F       2 40-49               20:55.9      6:45/M
      26    glenn hamlin-berningo                                   981    50   M       2 50-59               20:56.5      6:45/M
      27    Andrew Eckert                     Erma  NJ              166    26   M       5 20-29               21:05.0      6:48/M
      28    Lindsey Scott                     Philadelphia  PA      372    24   F       1 20-29               21:08.2      6:49/M
      29    martin Poerner                    Little Egg Harbor     332    59   M       3 50-59               21:08.5      6:49/M
      30    Tim Damiani                       Morrisville  PA       152    41   M       2 40-49               21:09.8      6:49/M
      31    Carrie Ozols                      Medford  MA           327    32   F       2 30-39               21:10.2      6:50/M
      32    john downing                      montclair  NJ         849    51   M       4 50-59               21:10.8      6:50/M
      33    scott delone                                            425    27   M       6 20-29               21:20.5      6:53/M
      34    jack polentes                                           435    15   M       6  0-19               21:21.0      6:53/M
      35    conor mcnichols                                         874    20   M       7 20-29               21:22.5      6:54/M
      36    Ally Billmyer                     Hershey  PA           115    26   F       2 20-29               21:25.8      6:55/M
      37    Dan Fabrizio                      Princeton  NJ         892    52   M       5 50-59               21:26.0      6:55/M
      38    Dawn Pelon                        Downingtown  PA       887    42   F       3 40-49               21:28.6      6:55/M
      39    Kevin Myers                       Fredrick  MD          311    34   M      11 30-39               21:30.3      6:56/M
      40    Laura Bunte                       Sparks,  MD           127    43   F       4 40-49               21:35.0      6:58/M
      41    Mark Carlton                      Washington Crossing   132    50   M       6 50-59               21:45.5      7:01/M
      42    Joseph Jesiolowski                Haddonfield  NJ       244    30   M      12 30-39               21:47.2      7:02/M
      43    russell glurron                                         461    22   M       8 20-29               21:50.3      7:03/M
      44    Matthew Peck                      Hoboken  NJ           486    29   M       9 20-29               21:50.4      7:03/M
      45    Kelsey Moir                       Bethlehem  PA         305    27   F       3 20-29               21:54.6      7:04/M
      46    katie lostalas                                          870    31   F       3 30-39               21:55.8      7:04/M
      47    Erin Woodruff                     Philadelphia  PA      413    24   F       4 20-29               21:55.9      7:04/M
      48    robert mcnichols                                        875    50   M       7 50-59               21:57.3      7:05/M
      49    Rod Sandmeyer                     Lower Gwynedd  PA     358    57   M       8 50-59               22:10.6      7:09/M
      50    Brad Herman                       stone harbor  NJ      227    19   M       7  0-19               22:24.0      7:14/M
      51    Matthew Clarke                    Malvern  PA           142    14   M       8  0-19               22:24.4      7:14/M
      52    Sean Mccallum                     blue bell  PA         289    13   M       9  0-19               22:25.8      7:14/M
      53    Caleb Woolsey                     Collegeville  PA      414    10   M      10  0-19               22:31.3      7:16/M
      54    Jared Morrison                    allentown  NJ         308    12   M      11  0-19               22:31.9      7:16/M
      55    Robert Mccallum                   blue bell  PA         288    47   M       3 40-49               22:37.7      7:18/M
      56    Darren Hansen                     Hoboken  NJ           217    38   M      13 30-39               22:39.3      7:18/M
      57    Chong Park                        Chevy Chase  MD       328    49   M       4 40-49               22:43.2      7:20/M
      58    Harry Hill                        Haverford  PA         231    29   M      10 20-29               22:47.3      7:21/M
      59    Sam Nigh                          Gibsonia  PA          320    18   M      12  0-19               22:49.7      7:22/M
      60    shannon brown                                           958    16   F       2  0-19               22:52.8      7:23/M
      61    Paul Troy                         Blue Bell  PA         428    49   M       5 40-49               22:52.9      7:23/M
      62    sam baerino                                             971    11   M      13  0-19               22:58.7      7:25/M
      63    Chris Kubitz                      Boyertown  PA         261    14   M      14  0-19               22:59.9      7:25/M
      64    Michelle Kunjappu                 Leola  PA             265    37   F       4 30-39               23:03.6      7:26/M
      65    Nace Mullen                       Philadelphia  PA      310    57   M       9 50-59               23:04.9      7:26/M
      66    Kim Rivera                        Lansdale  PA          350    41   F       5 40-49               23:08.0      7:28/M
      67    Sarah Reif                        Pittsburgh  PA        349    25   F       5 20-29               23:11.0      7:29/M
      68    Drew Swope                        stone harbor  NJ      845    51   M      10 50-59               23:12.4      7:29/M
      69    jeffrey glahn                                           949    36   M      14 30-39               23:14.4      7:30/M
      70    tara powers                                             812    25   F       6 20-29               23:15.0      7:30/M
      71    bobby vogel                                             994    14   M      15  0-19               23:16.1      7:30/M
      72    james peek                                              485    33   M      15 30-39               23:18.9      7:31/M
      73    Andrea Stickley                   Norristown  PA        390    21   F       7 20-29               23:19.0      7:31/M
      74    andrew paris                                            980    15   M      16  0-19               23:20.6      7:32/M
      75    nicole duffy                                            515    32   F       5 30-39               23:21.8      7:32/M
      76    jack paris                                              979    46   M       6 40-49               23:22.1      7:32/M
      77    megan troy                                              426    19   F       3  0-19               23:22.6      7:32/M
      78    sarah troy                                              427    19   F       4  0-19               23:23.2      7:33/M
      79    Ben Fritz                         Phila  PA             201    27   M      11 20-29               23:28.2      7:34/M
      80    Bob Scott                         Gwynedd Valley  PA    371    63   M       1 60-98               23:30.6      7:35/M
      81    chris hall                        howell  NJ            967    21   M      12 20-29               23:30.7      7:35/M
      82    jessica monico                                          968    27   F       8 20-29               23:30.8      7:35/M
      83    Richard Paugh                     Jackson  NJ           921    49   M       7 40-49               23:33.8      7:36/M
      84    Philip Almeida                    Harrison  NJ          104    36   M      16 30-39               23:34.7      7:36/M
      85    Annie Fritz                       Wyomissing  PA        200    25   F       9 20-29               23:34.8      7:36/M
      86    jim monaghan                      cape may court hous   436    52   M      11 50-59               23:38.2      7:37/M
      87    Alyssa Mankin                     Stone Harbor  NJ      282    26   F      10 20-29               23:39.2      7:38/M
      88    James Scanlan                     Rose Valley  PA       362    60   M       2 60-98               23:44.4      7:39/M
      89    Owen Ebersole                     King of Prussia  PA   165    13   M      17  0-19               23:46.9      7:40/M
      90    Becky Stiles                      stone harbor  NJ      433    21   F      11 20-29               23:47.5      7:40/M
      91    jamie gillespie                                         813    21   M      13 20-29               23:49.9      7:41/M
      92    Tom Craig                         Princeton Junction    834    40   M       8 40-49               23:50.0      7:41/M
      93    Katie Mccallum                    blue bell  PA         286    11   F       5  0-19               23:58.1      7:44/M
      94    james sanders                                           919    38   M      17 30-39               24:07.5      7:47/M
      95    ryan mongomery                                          512    19   M      18  0-19               24:08.6      7:47/M
      96    Tim Jury                          Mechanicsburg  PA     250    32   M      18 30-39               24:10.3      7:48/M
      97    william mcglone                                         497    30   M      19 30-39               24:12.8      7:48/M
      98    Mike Munroe                       Paoli  PA             460    43   M       9 40-49               24:13.4      7:49/M
      99    Jocelen Pearson                   Leesburg  VA          329    48   F       6 40-49               24:14.3      7:49/M
     100    Tim McGovern                      Wyndmoor  PA          294    42   M      10 40-49               24:18.3      7:50/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    mike mcnamee                                            883    41   M      11 40-49               24:19.1      7:51/M
     102    Christine Hluchan                 Washington  DC        232    28   F      12 20-29               24:19.4      7:51/M
     103    Danny Grob                        Ocean Grove  NJ       214    33   M      20 30-39               24:19.5      7:51/M
     104    david ogilvie                                           464    99   M       1 99-99               24:20.2      7:51/M
     105    david lacerda                                           473    44   M      12 40-49               24:22.1      7:52/M
     106    Larry Scheid                      Sparta  NJ            370    62   M       3 60-98               24:26.5      7:53/M
     107    Chris Ebersole                    King of Prussia  PA   164    42   M      13 40-49               24:28.8      7:54/M
     108    steve brady                                             469    36   M      21 30-39               24:30.8      7:54/M
     109    olivia barbaccci                                        951    10   F       6  0-19               24:33.1      7:55/M
     110    Brendan Powell, Jr.               Berwyn  PA            338    16   M      19  0-19               24:33.2      7:55/M
     111    Amy Santoriello                   New York  NY          360    26   F      13 20-29               24:36.3      7:56/M
     112    Jesse Brightman                   New York  NY          125    26   M      14 20-29               24:36.9      7:56/M
     113    claire kelley                                           899    17   F       7  0-19               24:37.8      7:56/M
     114    Jeanne Donohue                    Cape May Court Hous   801    47   F       7 40-49               24:42.8      7:58/M
     115    jennifer kemnitsis                                      449    37   F       6 30-39               24:45.6      7:59/M
     116    Mitch Herman                      Stone Harbor  NJ      228    59   M      12 50-59               24:47.9      8:00/M
     117    Chris Clarke                      Malvern  PA           140    48   M      14 40-49               24:51.2      8:01/M
     118    Donna Nichols                     Berwyn  PA            915    58   F       1 50-59               24:56.5      8:03/M
     119    elyse dicesare                                          963    99   F       1 99-99               24:57.6      8:03/M
     120    Matt Gillis                       Clarksville  MD       208    41   M      15 40-49               24:58.2      8:03/M
     121    jackqueline ogilvie                                     463    49   F       8 40-49               24:59.3      8:04/M
     122    thomas casey                                            855    24   M      15 20-29               24:59.8      8:04/M
     123    Bernard John                      Sewickley  PA         246    34   M      22 30-39               25:01.7      8:04/M
     124    Matthew Tonelli                   Princeton junction    402    40   M      16 40-49               25:02.3      8:05/M
     125    Jeanne Czubaroff                  Chester Springs  PA   147    38   M      23 30-39               25:08.6      8:06/M
     126    leeroy sun                                              876    17   M      20  0-19               25:09.2      8:07/M
     127    neil brown                                              957    51   M      13 50-59               25:09.4      8:07/M
     128    jesse fritz                                             488    38   M      24 30-39               25:13.7      8:08/M
     129    will jervis                                             894    55   M      14 50-59               25:18.5      8:10/M
     130    David Stickley                    Norristown  PA        391    62   M       4 60-98               25:21.0      8:11/M
     131    Matthew Wellener                  Phoenixville  PA      507    11   M      21  0-19               25:22.7      8:11/M
     132    Joanna Hellman                    Medford Lakes  NJ     226    57   F       2 50-59               25:23.3      8:11/M
     133    jacob gocshall                                          505    11   M      22  0-19               25:23.6      8:11/M
     134    kari lownes                                             900    17   F       8  0-19               25:25.3      8:12/M
     135    mark sullivan                                           474    42   M      17 40-49               25:26.2      8:12/M
     136    becky kennedy                                           897    42   F       9 40-49               25:26.8      8:12/M
     137    Allison Herr                      Summit  NJ            985    16   F       9  0-19               25:27.7      8:13/M
     138    ANNA NORTON                       COLLEGEVILLE  PA      321    48   F      10 40-49               25:30.2      8:14/M
     139    andrew casey                                            830    32   M      25 30-39               25:34.1      8:15/M
     140    Matthew Dempsey                   Philadelphia  PA      154    29   M      16 20-29               25:37.4      8:16/M
     141    ken mitchell                                            819    53   M      15 50-59               25:43.6      8:18/M
     142    jonathan herr                     Collegeville  PA      986    49   M      18 40-49               25:44.4      8:18/M
     143    Keith Vaughn                      Clementon  NJ         405    50   M      16 50-59               25:50.6      8:20/M
     144    Ryan Baker                        Springfield  PA       917    12   M      23  0-19               25:51.6      8:20/M
     145    karlo magat                                             881    48   M      19 40-49               25:52.3      8:21/M
     146    bill styles                                            1000    56   M      17 50-59               25:53.8      8:21/M
     147    Jerry Hellman                     Medford Lakes  NJ     225    60   M       5 60-98               25:56.1      8:22/M
     148    alex scull                                              827    25   M      17 20-29               26:01.6      8:24/M
     149    Maggie Flynn                      Malvern  PA           192    14   F      10  0-19               26:01.9      8:24/M
     150    Christine Shimer                  Manheim  PA           377    47   F      11 40-49               26:02.0      8:24/M
     151    bridget obrien                                          823    32   F       7 30-39               26:03.7      8:24/M
     152    Kathryn Neugold                   New York  NY          315    27   F      14 20-29               26:06.4      8:25/M
     153    Bob Callahan                      SALEM  NJ             129    71   M       6 60-98               26:07.6      8:25/M
     154    summer sekula                                           829    29   F      15 20-29               26:09.0      8:26/M
     155    Karen Mitz                        Washington  DC        304    49   F      12 40-49               26:09.4      8:26/M
     156    Dolaya Buranasing                 Midford  NJ           128    42   F      13 40-49               26:11.4      8:27/M
     157    Terry Ciccaglione                 Cold Spring  NY       137    58   M      18 50-59               26:12.3      8:27/M
     158    emily messian                                           996    16   F      11  0-19               26:21.0      8:30/M
     159    cooper reck                                             862    15   M      24  0-19               26:26.5      8:32/M
     160    suzanne swope                                           844    53   F       3 50-59               26:28.7      8:32/M
     161    eileen dougherty                                        935    30   F       8 30-39               26:29.5      8:33/M
     162    Megan Baker                       Springfield  PA       918    16   F      12  0-19               26:37.6      8:35/M
     163    Jack Paris                        Collegeville  PA      977    17   M      25  0-19               26:38.0      8:35/M
     164    Christine Lozier                  Cranford  NJ          276    28   F      16 20-29               26:40.5      8:36/M
     165    Jeff Anderson                     West Chester  PA      814    39   M      26 30-39               26:41.0      8:36/M
     166    Jean Scanlan                      Rose Valley  PA       363    21   F      17 20-29               26:42.1      8:37/M
     167    Tracey Sandmeyer                  Lower Gwynedd  PA     359    54   F       4 50-59               26:47.1      8:38/M
     168    Audrey Nigh                       Gibsonia  PA          317    15   F      13  0-19               26:55.1      8:41/M
     169    K gripp                                                 465    99   F       2 99-99               26:55.7      8:41/M
     170    ed crane                          medford  NJ           961    61   M       7 60-98               26:57.9      8:42/M
     171    richard sposato                                         818    48   M      20 40-49               26:58.5      8:42/M
     172    Frank D'Angelo                    Center Valley  PA     150    51   M      19 50-59               27:01.5      8:43/M
     173    robert fendt                      haddonfield  NJ       181    58   M      20 50-59               27:06.4      8:45/M
     174    isabella barbacci                                       950    11   F      14  0-19               27:07.5      8:45/M
     175    hayden sanders                                          920    9    M      26  0-19               27:07.8      8:45/M
     176    Laura Ellis                       New York  NY          172    30   F       9 30-39               27:15.6      8:47/M
     177    Kylie McGovern                    Wyndmoor  PA          293    12   F      15  0-19               27:15.7      8:47/M
     178    lindsey hufriese                                        434    31   F      10 30-39               27:18.6      8:48/M
     179    Terry Marcincin                   Bethlehem  PA         462    99   M       2 99-99               27:18.8      8:48/M
     180    russell zappala                                         959    65   M       8 60-98               27:19.9      8:49/M
     181    Melissa Greene                    New York  NY          842    39   F      11 30-39               27:20.9      8:49/M
     182    ryan ruggien                                            456    26   F      18 20-29               27:24.1      8:50/M
     183    Sara Czubaroff                    Exton  PA             148    36   F      12 30-39               27:26.7      8:51/M
     184    Libby Brundage                    Stone Harbor  NJ      126    24   F      19 20-29               27:28.8      8:52/M
     185    Erin Shepherd                     Townsend  DE          375    35   F      13 30-39               27:29.2      8:52/M
     186    Brenda Nigh                       Gibsonia  PA          318    50   F       5 50-59               27:32.2      8:53/M
     187    Kevin Nigh                        GIBSONIA  PA          319    50   M      21 50-59               27:32.4      8:53/M
     188    Meredith Karow                    Hatboro  PA           934    42   F      14 40-49               27:33.2      8:53/M
     189    Meg Mchugh                        Yorklyn  DE           936    47   F      15 40-49               27:35.1      8:54/M
     190    larry mclaughlin                                        848    44   M      21 40-49               27:36.8      8:54/M
     191    Alicia Tonachio                   Chester Springs  PA   397    12   F      16  0-19               27:38.4      8:55/M
     192    Mitchell Adler                                          102    16   M      27  0-19               27:38.5      8:55/M
     193    thomas beverino                                         972    12   M      28  0-19               27:38.9      8:55/M
     194    Zach Jackson                      Chester Springs  PA   240    14   F      17  0-19               27:39.0      8:55/M
     195    patrick casey                                           831    29   M      18 20-29               27:40.5      8:55/M
     196    Katie McGovern                    Wyndmoor  PA          292    10   F      18  0-19               27:45.7      8:57/M
     197    Max Lewis                         Houston  TX           271    11   M      29  0-19               27:49.1      8:58/M
     198    Andrew Ebersole                   King of Prussia  PA   163     9   M      30  0-19               27:54.4      9:00/M
     199    Brendan Powell                    Berwyn  PA            335    40   M      22 40-49               27:54.7      9:00/M
     200    cara sharpe                       holmdel  NJ           442    38   F      14 30-39               27:57.0      9:01/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    hailey sharpe                                           444    10   F      19  0-19               27:57.4      9:01/M
     202    John Miller                       Lambertville  NJ      930    54   M      22 50-59               27:58.6      9:01/M
     203    Teresa Otterbein                  Malvern  PA           325    47   F      16 40-49               27:58.6      9:01/M
     204    christine roberts                                       878    45   F      17 40-49               27:59.5      9:02/M
     205    todd ray                                                943    47   M      23 40-49               27:59.8      9:02/M
     206    mary beth sullivan                arlington  VA         445    55   F       6 50-59               28:00.2      9:02/M
     207    hunter reck                                             861    11   M      31  0-19               28:00.4      9:02/M
     208    Tyler Woolsey                     Collegeville  PA      417    12   M      32  0-19               28:01.2      9:02/M
     209    Sheryl Zappala                    Swedesboro  NJ        960    56   F       7 50-59               28:03.0      9:03/M
     210    Jason Grant                       Bloomingdale  NJ      210    35   M      27 30-39               28:03.1      9:03/M
     211    timothy loomis                                          478    39   M      28 30-39               28:04.2      9:03/M
     212    kate klaschka                                           802    15   F      20  0-19               28:05.3      9:04/M
     213    Participant   895                                       895    99   M       3 99-99               28:07.4      9:04/M
     214    Angie Tonachio                    Chester Springs  PA   399    10   F      21  0-19               28:09.0      9:05/M
     215    margaret bickford                 NEW YORK  NY          113    30   F      15 30-39               28:09.4      9:05/M
     216    Grace McKiernan                   Gaithersburg  MD      295    13   F      22  0-19               28:10.6      9:05/M
     217    Josh Woolsey                      Collegeville  PA      415    42   M      24 40-49               28:12.5      9:06/M
     218    Julie Ferguson                    Philadelphia  PA      182    44   F      18 40-49               28:19.1      9:08/M
     219    Lori McKiernan                    Gaithersburg  MD      296    43   F      19 40-49               28:19.6      9:08/M
     220    Kristin McTamney                  new york  NY          298    32   F      16 30-39               28:19.6      9:08/M
     221    rick trowbridge                                         928    55   M      23 50-59               28:21.4      9:09/M
     222    Brian Fleckenstein                schwenksville  PA     186    13   M      33  0-19               28:21.5      9:09/M
     223    Don Otterbein                     Malvern  PA           323    48   M      25 40-49               28:23.9      9:09/M
     224    molly mcagregor                                         482    31   F      17 30-39               28:24.3      9:10/M
     225    David Macgregor                   avalon  NJ            500    61   M       9 60-98               28:24.4      9:10/M
     226    ted iobst                                               484    28   M      19 20-29               28:24.9      9:10/M
     227    christy iobst                                           483    28   F      20 20-29               28:25.0      9:10/M
     228    r sokoni                                                896    49   M      26 40-49               28:26.9      9:10/M
     229    fauslo diodoardo                                        846    55   M      24 50-59               28:27.9      9:11/M
     230    Jayme Greaves                     Cherry Hill  NJ       213    39   M      29 30-39               28:28.5      9:11/M
     231    carolyn zindel                                          826    23   F      21 20-29               28:29.3      9:11/M
     232    strohm gusta                                            828    24   F      22 20-29               28:29.3      9:11/M
     233    Tom Hood                          fairfield  CT         856    51   M      25 50-59               28:30.9      9:12/M
     234    will hancock                                            839    10   M      34  0-19               28:31.7      9:12/M
     235    MC Kiselick                       new york  NY          253    25   F      23 20-29               28:31.8      9:12/M
     236    Ronnie Neugold                    new york  NY          316    29   M      20 20-29               28:32.3      9:12/M
     237    Deb Majer                         Limerick  PA          279    53   F       8 50-59               28:32.3      9:12/M
     238    dan evans                                               954    60   M      10 60-98               28:34.3      9:13/M
     239    saundra godshall                                        506    13   F      23  0-19               28:36.7      9:14/M
     240    Ron Harris                        Bensalem  PA          222    48   M      27 40-49               28:37.2      9:14/M
     241    joe dicesare                                            962    53   M      26 50-59               28:38.1      9:14/M
     242    Ashley Eckert                     Erma  NJ              167    25   F      24 20-29               28:38.5      9:14/M
     243    jennifer ehlers                                         893    36   F      18 30-39               28:39.1      9:15/M
     244    courtney phillips                                       806    32   F      19 30-39               28:41.6      9:15/M
     245    Paul Long                         Medford  NJ           272    52   M      28 50-59               28:43.3      9:16/M
     246    Dieter Eckert                     Oradell  NJ           169    52   M      27 50-59               28:43.3      9:16/M
     247    sheila herr                                             987    46   F      20 40-49               28:43.4      9:16/M
     248    William Crosswell                 Lancaster  PA         966    67   M      11 60-98               28:45.9      9:16/M
     249    Abby Natoli                       princeton junction    312    12   F      24  0-19               28:47.6      9:17/M
     250    Kenidy Kubitz                     Boyertown  PA         262    17   F      25  0-19               28:47.6      9:17/M
     251    Laura Fowler                      Downingtown  PA       196    22   F      25 20-29               28:47.7      9:17/M
     252    ryan blaszezyk                                          933    27   M      21 20-29               28:47.7      9:17/M
     253    Nels Johnson                      Cape May  NJ          247    54   M      29 50-59               28:48.6      9:17/M
     254    natalie herr                                            984    15   F      26  0-19               28:49.2      9:18/M
     255    amalia tobias                                           803    15   F      27  0-19               28:49.8      9:18/M
     256    Rick Bohner                       Malvern  PA           118    59   M      30 50-59               28:52.9      9:19/M
     257    Ryan Shearn                       Ardmore  PA           869    16   M      35  0-19               28:53.0      9:19/M
     258    Lindsay Adler                                           101    13   F      28  0-19               28:53.3      9:19/M
     259    Kennedy Zednik                    downingtown  PA       822    11   F      29  0-19               28:53.6      9:19/M
     260    William Zednik                    downingtown  PA       821    44   M      28 40-49               28:53.8      9:19/M
     261    Karen Loulakis                    Great Falls  VA       273    58   F       9 50-59               28:54.2      9:19/M
     262    remy coyle                                              440    29   F      26 20-29               28:55.8      9:20/M
     263    Abby Thomas                       Abington  PA          956    12   F      30  0-19               28:55.8      9:20/M
     264    elyce coyle                                             424    28   F      27 20-29               28:56.0      9:20/M
     265    Sarah Flynn                       Malvern  PA           193    11   F      31  0-19               28:56.7      9:20/M
     266    katie kambo                                             847    36   F      20 30-39               28:59.2      9:21/M
     267    Bob Stiles                        Stone Harbor  NJ      439    59   M      31 50-59               29:00.9      9:21/M
     268    james agger                                             475    44   M      29 40-49               29:01.3      9:22/M
     269    Marc Gitto                        New York  NY          209    33   M      30 30-39               29:01.5      9:22/M
     270    Shane Brace                       Hershey  PA           122    10   M      36  0-19               29:03.2      9:22/M
     271    Mark Totaro                       Hershey  PA           403    63   M      12 60-98               29:03.2      9:22/M
     272    craig thomas                      Abington  PA          955    44   M      30 40-49               29:04.3      9:23/M
     273    bob morgan                                              431    51   M      32 50-59               29:05.6      9:23/M
     274    Emma Powell                       Berwyn  PA            336    14   F      32  0-19               29:06.0      9:23/M
     275    jillian stair                                           850    9    F      33  0-19               29:09.2      9:24/M
     276    Todd Lehr                         Landenberg  PA        266    46   M      31 40-49               29:10.0      9:25/M
     277    Jo Marchetti                      Newington  CT         441    71   F       1 60-98               29:12.5      9:25/M
     278    patrick sharpe                                          443    8    M      37  0-19               29:13.2      9:25/M
     279    Michelle Woolsey                  Collegeville  PA      416    41   F      21 40-49               29:14.1      9:26/M
     280    Ed Einhaus                        Wildwood  NJ          999    60   M      13 60-98               29:14.5      9:26/M
     281    Becky Koze                        Philadelphia  PA      258    37   F      21 30-39               29:15.6      9:26/M
     282    julie mcpherson                                         437    40   F      22 40-49               29:15.8      9:26/M
     283    Participant   178                                       178    99   M       4 99-99               29:15.9      9:26/M
     284    scott mcpheroson                                        438    54   M      33 50-59               29:17.0      9:27/M
     285    jason glathar                                           511    45   M      32 40-49               29:18.0      9:27/M
     286    mia diodoardo                                           851    47   F      23 40-49               29:18.2      9:27/M
     287    Dianna Schaeberle                 Fredrick  MD          366    30   F      22 30-39               29:19.8      9:27/M
     288    Lyndsay Schaeberle                Manchester  PA        367    36   F      23 30-39               29:20.3      9:28/M
     289    Melissa Magdits                   scarsdale  NY         278    34   F      24 30-39               29:20.3      9:28/M
     290    brad leisure                                            916    59   M      34 50-59               29:20.5      9:28/M
     291    Lisa Cataline                     Huntingdon Valley     133    51   F      10 50-59               29:21.7      9:28/M
     292    Peter Dorley                      Havertown  PA         160    11   M      38  0-19               29:22.1      9:28/M
     293    Brenden Dorley                    Havertown  PA         159    42   M      33 40-49               29:22.1      9:28/M
     294    brian hancock                                           840    38   M      31 30-39               29:23.5      9:29/M
     295    hugh hancock                                            889    8    M      39  0-19               29:27.5      9:30/M
     296    Jeffrey Williams                  Schwenksville  PA     409    42   M      34 40-49               29:27.8      9:30/M
     297    Grace Flynn                       Malvern  PA           191     9   F      34  0-19               29:28.2      9:30/M
     298    Donna Picone                      New Hope  PA          330    35   F      25 30-39               29:30.7      9:31/M
     299    kristin stiles                                          429    33   F      26 30-39               29:34.7      9:32/M
     300    Avi Kalderon                      New York  NY          472    44   M      35 40-49               29:34.8      9:32/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    Lilly Bauz                        Quakertown  PA        108     8   F      35  0-19               29:36.2      9:33/M
     302    Max Miller                        Chester Springs  PA   591    11   M      40  0-19               29:38.2      9:34/M
     303    Anna Scanniello                   basking ridge  NJ     364    53   F      11 50-59               29:38.4      9:34/M
     304    don rongione                                            816    56   M      35 50-59               29:41.2      9:35/M
     305    Brett Bauz                        Quakertown  PA        107    36   M      32 30-39               29:41.6      9:35/M
     306    nicole starr                                            859    41   F      24 40-49               29:42.4      9:35/M
     307    harrison walters                                        891    37   M      33 30-39               29:47.0      9:36/M
     308    Ethan Holden                      Ridgewood  NJ         233     9   M      41  0-19               29:48.2      9:37/M
     309    Jean D'Angelo                     Center Valley  PA     151    44   F      25 40-49               29:48.5      9:37/M
     310    Joshua Holden                     Ridgewood  NJ         235    41   M      36 40-49               29:48.6      9:37/M
     311    Fred Holden                       Ridgewood  NJ         234    70   M      14 60-98               29:48.8      9:37/M
     312    julia ronca                                             452    11   F      36  0-19               29:50.1      9:37/M
     313    alaina bradley                                          504    20   F      28 20-29               29:50.9      9:37/M
     314    steve mchugh                                            942    47   M      37 40-49               29:51.1      9:38/M
     315    Jake Lewis                        Houston  TX           268    40   M      38 40-49               29:51.3      9:38/M
     316    Kathleen Lewis                    Houston  TX           270     8   F      37  0-19               29:51.8      9:38/M
     317    Anne Lewis                        Houston  TX           267    39   F      27 30-39               29:51.9      9:38/M
     318    Krista Craig                      Baltimore  MD         833    41   F      26 40-49               29:52.3      9:38/M
     319    Claire Lang                       Philadelphia  PA      502    41   F      27 40-49               29:53.0      9:38/M
     320    Grace Hymer                       Bridgeton  NJ         236    30   F      28 30-39               29:53.6      9:38/M
     321    Wayne Hymer                       Bridgeton  NJ         237    35   M      34 30-39               29:54.4      9:39/M
     322    tom Horning                       South Amboy  NJ       516    35   M      35 30-39               29:55.7      9:39/M
     323    robert wittig                                           496    50   M      36 50-59               29:59.7      9:40/M
     324    Michele Daniszewski               West Chester  PA      153    41   F      28 40-49               30:00.1      9:41/M
     325    brenda webber                                           458    45   F      29 40-49               30:00.9      9:41/M
     326    Matthew Miles                     Bethlehem  PA         301    27   M      22 20-29               30:04.2      9:42/M
     327    Annie Frame                       Waynesboro  PA        197    20   F      29 20-29               30:04.8      9:42/M
     328    lindsay prodorutti                                      494    23   F      30 20-29               30:04.9      9:42/M
     329    Patricia Stevens                  Cape May Court Hous   389    56   F      12 50-59               30:07.5      9:43/M
     330    Lynn Frame                        Cape May Court Hous   199    52   F      13 50-59               30:07.6      9:43/M
     331    Charles Frame                     Waynesboro  PA        198    60   M      15 60-98               30:08.5      9:43/M
     332    Kriss Moir                        Mount Laurel  NJ      306    58   F      14 50-59               30:08.9      9:43/M
     333    seth baker                                              807    21   M      23 20-29               30:09.3      9:44/M
     334    meghan heflin                                           490    9    F      38  0-19               30:20.2      9:47/M
     335    karen heflin                                            489    42   F      30 40-49               30:20.4      9:47/M
     336    mike valecce                                            877    46   M      39 40-49               30:22.2      9:48/M
     337    Gerard Kennealey                  wilmington  DE        514    69   M      16 60-98               30:23.6      9:48/M
     338    Heather Wellock                   West Chester  PA      408    36   F      29 30-39               30:25.0      9:49/M
     339    Elizabeth Starr                   Mickleton  NJ         388    25   F      31 20-29               30:26.4      9:49/M
     340    tara ledwitn                                            491    46   F      31 40-49               30:27.2      9:49/M
     341    Alex Shanley                      Rumson  NJ            492    44   M      40 40-49               30:27.4      9:49/M
     342    michael ashley                                          517    34   M      36 30-39               30:32.8      9:51/M
     343    Michele Thompson                  Malvern  PA           396    41   F      32 40-49               30:35.8      9:52/M
     344    Jamy Kunjappu                     Leola  PA             264    36   M      37 30-39               30:41.2      9:54/M
     345    Andrew Prior                      Washington  DC        341    45   M      41 40-49               30:43.2      9:55/M
     346    Wayne Connors                     Chichester  PA        852    66   M      17 60-98               30:43.2      9:55/M
     347    Joseph Crowne                     Sea Isle City  NJ     146    67   M      18 60-98               30:44.2      9:55/M
     348    audra byerly                      Lancaster  PA         991    23   F      32 20-29               30:48.3      9:56/M
     349    Jordan Winter                     Malvern  PA           411    11   F      39  0-19               30:50.3      9:57/M
     350    Heather Chew                      Rio grande  NJ        136    40   F      33 40-49               30:55.6      9:58/M
     351    Jillian Taylor                    Honey Brook  PA       990    28   F      33 20-29               30:57.1      9:59/M
     352    William Otterbein                 Malvern  PA           326     9   M      42  0-19               30:57.8      9:59/M
     353    Victoria Komarnicki               Haddonfield  NJ       255    56   F      15 50-59               30:59.3     10:00/M
     354    elizabeth otterbein                                     898    17   F      40  0-19               30:59.6     10:00/M
     355    Sherry Paugh                      Jackson  NJ           923    50   F      16 50-59               31:06.8     10:02/M
     356    Maureen Harden-Lozier             Cape May Court Hous   218    56   F      17 50-59               31:08.3     10:03/M
     357    mary beth cooper                                        430    53   F      18 50-59               31:11.4     10:04/M
     358    patty yarlano                                           964    45   F      34 40-49               31:14.4     10:05/M
     359    Valerie Kalderon                  New York  NY          471    47   F      35 40-49               31:16.2     10:05/M
     360    John Bogan                        Conshohocken  PA      117    25   M      24 20-29               31:19.6     10:06/M
     361    Angela Marra                      philadelphia  PA      283    28   F      34 20-29               31:19.9     10:06/M
     362    Dan Rubin                         Philadelphia  PA      356    26   M      25 20-29               31:20.0     10:06/M
     363    donna celentano                                         481    43   F      36 40-49               31:21.6     10:07/M
     364    Ann Sievers                       Medford  NJ           379    57   F      19 50-59               31:23.0     10:07/M
     365    Jack Natoli                       princeton Junction    313    11   M      43  0-19               31:24.6     10:08/M
     366    Michael Heavener                  Bryn Mawr  PA         836    70   M      19 60-98               31:24.9     10:08/M
     367    Participant   457                                       457    99   M       5 99-99               31:31.2     10:10/M
     368    Joan Natoli                       princeton junction    314    39   F      30 30-39               31:33.4     10:11/M
     369    page gyatt                                              929    52   F      20 50-59               31:38.4     10:12/M
     370    denise deangelis                                        498    39   F      31 30-39               31:39.8     10:13/M
     371    Participant 30083                                     30083    99   M       6 99-99               31:40.9     10:13/M
     372    Donia Mills                       Cape May Court Hous   303    35   F      32 30-39               31:41.3     10:13/M
     373    Alex Spore                        Pittsburgh  PA        387    26   M      26 20-29               31:41.4     10:13/M
     374    Stephanie Chamberlin              Ramsey  NJ            134    47   F      37 40-49               31:42.1     10:14/M
     375    Audrey Solomon                    Devon  PA             383    10   F      41  0-19               31:43.9     10:14/M
     376    Jim Hedden                        Basking ridge  NJ     843    53   M      37 50-59               31:45.8     10:15/M
     377    robert mandziuk                   blue bell  PA         281    37   M      38 30-39               31:47.5     10:15/M
     378    kristen yany                                            510    37   F      33 30-39               31:52.3     10:17/M
     379    Susie Bickford                    stone harbor  NJ      114    34   F      34 30-39               31:52.4     10:17/M
     380    Jennifer Clark                    Devon  PA             138    42   F      38 40-49               31:55.9     10:18/M
     381    Bob Ruggiero                      West Chester  PA      357    75   M      20 60-98               31:56.9     10:18/M
     382    Meghan Ross                       Schwenksville  PA     888    24   F      35 20-29               32:00.0     10:19/M
     383    Jenny Sherwood                    Philadelphia  PA      376    40   F      39 40-49               32:00.9     10:19/M
     384    Kara Kalupson                     New Providence  PA    948    51   F      21 50-59               32:02.1     10:20/M
     385    taylor reck                                             863    21   F      36 20-29               32:02.9     10:20/M
     386    Michael Quaranto                  Holland  PA           343    45   M      42 40-49               32:06.7     10:21/M
     387    Lilly Jackson                     CHester Springs  PA   238     9   F      42  0-19               32:07.9     10:22/M
     388    lynn beverino                                           970    47   F      40 40-49               32:08.4     10:22/M
     389    Jody Ross                         Schwenksville  PA     355    60   F       2 60-98               32:10.7     10:23/M
     390    Ron Sandmeyer                     Haddonfield  NJ       947    59   M      38 50-59               32:12.3     10:23/M
     391    Suzanne Fitzgerald                Mullica hill  NJ      185    40   F      41 40-49               32:16.4     10:25/M
     392    stephanie sporot                                        927    27   F      37 20-29               32:16.9     10:25/M
     393    jay shoemaker                                           926    29   M      27 20-29               32:17.4     10:25/M
     394    Erin Harkins-Medina               Arlington  VA         219    31   F      35 30-39               32:21.9     10:26/M
     395    Patricia Sandoval                                       975    65   F       3 60-98               32:23.1     10:27/M
     396    lori daniels                                            454    56   F      22 50-59               32:24.5     10:27/M
     397    michael grimalai                                        455    77   M      21 60-98               32:25.3     10:27/M
     398    Luke Miller                       Chester Springs  PA   509    9    M      44  0-19               32:32.6     10:30/M
     399    William Jaskot                    garnet valley  PA     242    49   M      43 40-49               32:32.7     10:30/M
     400    sam dundy                                               995    16   M      45  0-19               32:35.7     10:31/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     401    Theresa Hagman                    West Chester  PA      215    37   F      36 30-39               32:37.2     10:31/M
     402    maryanne hancock                                        890    39   F      37 30-39               32:38.9     10:32/M
     403    Ed McHugh                         Philadelphia  PA      937    55   M      39 50-59               32:40.1     10:32/M
     404    jenn boechmann                                          466    28   F      38 20-29               32:40.7     10:32/M
     405    Dave Dillon                       Dallas  PA            156    46   M      44 40-49               32:41.4     10:33/M
     406    jack mcnamee                                            884    7    M      46  0-19               32:45.3     10:34/M
     407    Amanda Dillon                     Dallas  PA            155    41   F      42 40-49               32:45.4     10:34/M
     408    maryellen kueny                                         815    57   F      23 50-59               32:47.3     10:35/M
     409    Denise McNamee                    Swedesboro  NJ        885    37   F      38 30-39               32:47.8     10:35/M
     410    kelsey moss                                             451    22   F      39 20-29               32:48.9     10:35/M
     411    heather shimer                                          450    22   F      40 20-29               32:50.1     10:35/M
     412    Kristen Grant                     Bloomingdale  NJ      211    36   F      39 30-39               32:54.5     10:37/M
     413    bob cordaro                                             519    60   M      22 60-98               32:55.2     10:37/M
     414    john miller                                             508    52   M      40 50-59               32:59.7     10:38/M
     415    adam naoloi                                             805    10   F      43  0-19               32:59.9     10:38/M
     416    Joe Gerrity                       Fernandina Beach  F   207    60   M      23 60-98               33:00.3     10:39/M
     417    Julianna Rose                     Wantagh  NY           352     9   F      44  0-19               33:03.2     10:40/M
     418    Charles Rose                      Wantagh  NY           351    40   M      45 40-49               33:04.1     10:40/M
     419    dave mccerart                                           838    60   M      24 60-98               33:05.1     10:40/M
     420    heidi matheys                                           499    41   F      43 40-49               33:07.0     10:41/M
     421    kristen natoli                                          804    23   F      41 20-29               33:07.5     10:41/M
     422    Nicole Worthington                Hatfield  PA          422    41   F      44 40-49               33:15.7     10:44/M
     423    Jacqui German                     Garnet Valley  PA     205    25   F      42 20-29               33:16.2     10:44/M
     424    patricia cordaro                  avalon  NJ            518    58   F      24 50-59               33:18.3     10:45/M
     425    Molly McDermott                                         291    30   F      40 30-39               33:19.5     10:45/M
     426    jackquline santarsiero                                  817    52   F      25 50-59               33:20.0     10:45/M
     427    daniel thomas                                           944    30   M      39 30-39               33:31.0     10:49/M
     428    bree lamb                                               487    29   F      43 20-29               33:31.2     10:49/M
     429    laim shearn                                             868    8    M      47  0-19               33:34.6     10:50/M
     430    leo shearn                                              867    44   M      46 40-49               33:34.7     10:50/M
     431    sharon delaney                                          969    55   F      26 50-59               33:35.2     10:50/M
     432    Marc Jones                        Hamburg  NJ           248    32   M      40 30-39               33:38.5     10:51/M
     433    Deborah Jaskot                    garnet valley  PA     241    47   F      45 40-49               33:39.2     10:51/M
     434    sabin barbacci                                          953    9    M      48  0-19               33:40.9     10:52/M
     435    Terri Paris                       Collegeville  PA      978    46   F      46 40-49               33:41.8     10:52/M
     436    brielle morgan                                          432    17   F      45  0-19               33:45.9     10:53/M
     437    ella barbacci                                           952    9    F      46  0-19               33:51.0     10:55/M
     438    suchinda heavener                                       835    66   F       4 60-98               33:54.3     10:56/M
     439    Danielle Williams                 pitman  NJ            453    99   F       3 99-99               34:03.5     10:59/M
     440    Jane Fritz                        Wyomissing  PA        202    56   F      27 50-59               34:08.2     11:01/M
     441    Christina Bamford                 Sewell  NJ            106    38   F      41 30-39               34:08.7     11:01/M
     442    lauren shaffer                                          858    19   F      47  0-19               34:09.4     11:01/M
     443    susan sprich                                            941    47   F      47 40-49               34:15.1     11:03/M
     444    Kathleen Mandziuk                 blue bell  PA         280    37   F      42 30-39               34:25.5     11:06/M
     445    annmarie long                                           938    47   F      48 40-49               34:33.5     11:09/M
     446    claudia blackburn                                       974    56   F      28 50-59               34:34.0     11:09/M
     447    Tammy Cappolina                   Marmora  NJ           131    48   F      49 40-49               34:40.6     11:11/M
     448    Brennan Mault                     Doylestown  PA        284    39   M      41 30-39               34:44.2     11:12/M
     449    Jessica Almeida                   Harrison  NJ          103    34   F      43 30-39               34:45.8     11:13/M
     450    didi scott                                              988    61   F       5 60-98               34:51.7     11:15/M
     451    Alice Sandmeyer                   Haddonfield  NJ       946    59   F      29 50-59               34:53.4     11:15/M
     452    carol seiber                                            448    55   F      30 50-59               34:54.4     11:15/M
     453    marissa buckminster                                     940    18   F      48  0-19               34:54.5     11:15/M
     454    Terri Quinn                       North Wales  PA       345    59   F      31 50-59               34:55.8     11:16/M
     455    Patricia Hasson                   Medford  NJ           223    42   F      50 40-49               34:57.9     11:16/M
     456    Jarrett Elser                     New Ringgold  PA      173    15   M      49  0-19               34:58.0     11:17/M
     457    Sean Hasson                       Medford  NJ           224    42   M      47 40-49               35:01.7     11:18/M
     458    richard francesco                                       832    69   M      25 60-98               35:01.9     11:18/M
     459    Marcello Betman                   westfield  NJ         111    14   M      50  0-19               35:04.6     11:19/M
     460    William Nichola Jaskot            garnet valley  PA     243    12   M      51  0-19               35:13.7     11:22/M
     461    jocelyn payne                                           808    32   F      44 30-39               35:14.2     11:22/M
     462    denise miller                                           600    50   F      32 50-59               35:20.9     11:24/M
     463    Nathan Clarke                     Malvern  PA           143     9   M      52  0-19               35:40.3     11:30/M
     464    Ryan Powell                       Berwyn  PA            337    10   M      53  0-19               35:45.7     11:32/M
     465    John Otterbein                    Malvern  PA           324    11   M      54  0-19               35:47.0     11:33/M
     466    Michael Fernandez                 Hummelstown  PA       184    40   M      48 40-49               35:47.8     11:33/M
     467    Emily Lowder                      Chicago  IL           275    31   F      45 30-39               35:49.1     11:33/M
     468    Jane Mensack                      Newtown Square  PA    299    49   F      51 40-49               35:54.5     11:35/M
     469    Susan Wolfe                       Williamsburg  VA      412    55   F      33 50-59               35:54.9     11:35/M
     470    Riley Jackson                     Chester Springs  PA   239    13   F      49  0-19               35:55.6     11:35/M
     471    Judy Bevevino                     Chester Springs  PA   112    45   F      52 40-49               35:55.6     11:35/M
     472    kristin francesco                                       860    44   F      53 40-49               35:58.9     11:36/M
     473    Jen Gallo                         Hockessin  DE         204    41   F      54 40-49               36:00.5     11:37/M
     474    Aubrey Greaves                    Cherry Hill  NJ       212    34   F      46 30-39               36:01.4     11:37/M
     475    Matthew Fleckenstein              schwenksville  PA     189    11   M      55  0-19               36:03.1     11:38/M
     476    Lauri Mccallum                    blue bell  PA         287    47   F      55 40-49               36:04.0     11:38/M
     477    laurie beers                                            480    54   F      34 50-59               36:13.8     11:41/M
     478    liz hamlin-berninger                                    976    45   F      56 40-49               36:18.7     11:43/M
     479    Allyson Clarke                    Malvern  PA           139    12   F      50  0-19               36:18.7     11:43/M
     480    Julianne Clarke                   Malvern  PA           141    46   F      57 40-49               36:22.9     11:44/M
     481    Linda Harris                      Bensalem  PA          221    45   F      58 40-49               36:26.9     11:45/M
     482    Renee Krumaker                    Absecon  NJ           260    44   F      59 40-49               36:32.8     11:47/M
     483    Brian Mills                       Severn  MD            302    25   M      28 20-29               36:46.2     11:52/M
     484    Abby Worthington                  Hatfield  PA          418    13   F      51  0-19               36:53.9     11:54/M
     485    Leslie Reese                      Hershey  PA           347    48   F      60 40-49               36:57.9     11:55/M
     486    Lauren Boblick                    Harrisburg  PA        116    30   F      47 30-39               37:02.5     11:57/M
     487    Lynsie Reese                      Hershey  PA           348    25   F      44 20-29               37:03.0     11:57/M
     488    Lauren McPherson                  Del Haven  NJ         297    33   F      48 30-39               37:12.0     12:00/M
     489    Carrie Gerrity                    Fernandina Beach  F   206    54   F      35 50-59               37:12.6     12:00/M
     490    Robert Sievers                    Medford  NJ           380    60   M      26 60-98               37:19.9     12:02/M
     491    james III agger                                         477    10   M      56  0-19               37:20.2     12:03/M
     492    leslie montgomery                 garnet valley  PA     513    50   F      36 50-59               37:33.6     12:07/M
     493    Barbara Eckert                    Oradell  NJ           168    51   F      37 50-59               37:35.3     12:07/M
     494    Eileen McDermott                                        290    65   F       6 60-98               37:36.6     12:08/M
     495    Kerry Felton                      West Chester  PA      882    23   F      45 20-29               37:37.2     12:08/M
     496    linda agger                                             476    46   F      61 40-49               37:52.1     12:13/M
     497    christina soliday                                       820    19   F      52  0-19               37:56.8     12:14/M
     498    carter lantz                                            872    5    M      57  0-19               37:57.8     12:15/M
     499    thomas bear                                             873    70   M      27 60-98               37:58.0     12:15/M
     500    Mimi Terranova                    wilmington  DE        393    10   F      53  0-19               37:58.1     12:15/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     501    sarah lantz                                             871    35   F      49 30-39               37:58.7     12:15/M
     502    Kaity Eckert                      Oradell  NJ           170    23   F      46 20-29               37:59.9     12:15/M
     503    nick paugh                                              922    18   M      58  0-19               38:00.9     12:15/M
     504    Bernadette Pitts                  San Francisco  CA     501    38   F      50 30-39               38:04.7     12:17/M
     505    Elizabeth Starr                   Mickleton  NJ         386    25   F      29 20-29               38:10.5     12:19/M
     506    kathleen car                                            945    30   F      51 30-39               38:20.9     12:22/M
     507    Meagan Fernandez                  Hummelstown  PA       183    35   F      52 30-39               38:23.0     12:23/M
     508    Lisa Chesko                       Landisville  PA       135    23   F      47 20-29               38:47.4     12:31/M
     509    Christopher Maurer                Landisville  PA       285    23   M      30 20-29               38:47.5     12:31/M
     510    erin sarti                                              468    25   F      48 20-29               38:53.6     12:33/M
     511    Hannah Worthington                Hatfield  PA          420    11   F      54  0-19               39:23.2     12:42/M
     512    Susan Terranova                   Wilmington  DE        394    49   F      62 40-49               39:45.5     12:49/M
     513    Ellie Solomon                     Devon  PA             384     8   F      55  0-19               39:46.3     12:50/M
     514    Joel Solomon                      Devon  PA             385    45   M      49 40-49               39:47.4     12:50/M
     515    Sam Brenner                                             931    10   M      59  0-19               40:06.7     12:56/M
     516    Adrienne Brenner                                        925    41   F      63 40-49               40:08.1     12:57/M
     517    tom hopuviavich                                         853    61   M      28 60-98               40:18.1     13:00/M
     518    tina hoderkavich                                        854    20   F      49 20-29               40:18.3     13:00/M
     519    Emma Worthington                  Hatfield  PA          419    10   F      56  0-19               40:28.0     13:03/M
     520    Jerry Quinn                       North Wales  PA       344    63   M      29 60-98               40:29.1     13:04/M
     521    Jonathan Worthington              Hatfield  PA          421    40   M      50 40-49               40:30.4     13:04/M
     522    carol reck                                              864    50   F      38 50-59               40:43.7     13:08/M
     523    Parker Justi                      Stone Harbor  NJ      251    27   M      31 20-29               42:02.6     13:34/M
     524    Kristina Kroll                    Barrington  NJ        259    37   F      53 30-39               42:13.2     13:37/M
     525    Grace Terranova                   wilmington  DE        392    11   F      57  0-19               42:21.3     13:40/M
     526    Tim Terranova                     wilmington  DE        395    48   M      51 40-49               42:25.1     13:41/M
     527    taylor alderton                                         932    27   F      50 20-29               42:40.5     13:46/M
     528    Isabella Betman                   westfield  NJ         110    11   F      58  0-19               43:15.2     13:57/M
     529    Antonietta Monaco-Betman          westfield  NJ         307    50   F      39 50-59               43:52.3     14:09/M
     530    Barbara Johnston                  stone harbor  NJ      924    68   F       7 60-98               44:22.1     14:19/M
     531    anna magat                                              459    44   F      64 40-49               45:15.5     14:36/M
     532    holly rylen                                             973    56   F      40 50-59               45:26.6     14:39/M
     533    Lisa Quaranto                     Holland  PA           342    45   F      65 40-49               45:27.3     14:40/M
     534    Madeline Rose                     Wantagh  NY           354     8   F      59  0-19               45:46.8     14:46/M
     535    Laura Rose                        Wantagh  NY           353    39   F      54 30-39               45:47.7     14:46/M
     536    pam shaffer                                             857    50   F      41 50-59               45:59.4     14:50/M
     537    Matthew Connors                   Stone Harbor  NJ      144    11   M      60  0-19               49:45.7     16:03/M
     538    jordan bankert                                          865    24   M      32 20-29               49:51.3     16:05/M
     539    Karissa Elser                     New Ringgold  PA      174    17   F      60  0-19               49:52.0     16:05/M
     540    William Connors                   Delran  NJ            145    47   M      52 40-49               49:57.4     16:07/M
     541    ashley bankert                    Ardmore  PA           866    25   F      51 20-29               50:34.7     16:19/M
     542    Kelly Fleckenstein                schwenksville  PA     188    45   F      66 40-49               51:04.2     16:28/M
     543    Meghan Fleckenstein               schwenksville  PA     190     8   F      61  0-19               51:04.3     16:28/M
     544    Dave Fleckenstein                 schwenksville  PA     187    45   M      53 40-49               51:05.2     16:29/M
     545    Ashley John                       Sewickley  PA         245    34   F      55 30-39               51:06.3     16:29/M
     546    Stefanie Kubitz                   Boyertown  PA         263    44   F      67 40-49               51:17.6     16:33/M
     547    michael bankert                                         810    52   M      41 50-59               52:48.1     17:02/M
     548    Lori Elser                        New Ringgold  PA      175    47   F      68 40-49               52:48.1     17:02/M
     549    gloria bankert                                          809    50   F      42 50-59               52:49.2     17:02/M
     550    Stephanie Low                     Newtown  PA           274    54   F      43 50-59               57:42.0     18:37/M
     551    Hannah Vail-Hampton               Sewell  NJ            404    10   F      62  0-19             1:04:01.2     20:39/M
     552    John Hampton                      Sewell  NJ            216    41   M      54 40-49             1:04:01.9     20:39/M