2014 Haunted Harvest 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

October 25, 2014


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Justin Scheid                     Sparta  NJ            748    18   M       1 15-19               16:05.1      5:11/M
       2    Jeremy Scheid                     Sparta  NJ            794    26   M       1 25-29               17:19.1      5:35/M
       3    Rufino Mendez                     metuchen  NJ          672    33   M       1 30-34               18:38.0      6:01/M
       4    anthony parga                     trenton  NJ           783    40   M       1 40-44               18:42.7      6:02/M
       5    Roland Pott                       Trenton  NJ           786    42   M       2 40-44               19:10.6      6:11/M
       6    Eric Davis                        Highland Park  NJ     625    46   M       1 45-49               19:48.7      6:23/M
       7    Julio Garcia                      Trenton  NJ           818    36   M       1 35-39               20:01.0      6:27/M
       8    Amy Bernstein                     east windsor  NJ      610    35   F       1 35-39               20:03.4      6:28/M
       9    Kevin Ranallo                     Princeton Junction    788    39   M       2 35-39               20:26.9      6:35/M
      10    Kyle Dixon                        Hamilton  NJ          629    13   M       1  0-14               20:34.1      6:38/M
      11    Samuel Ping                       Plainsboro  NJ        693    13   M       2  0-14               20:46.7      6:42/M
      12    Brian Dossett                                           790    34   M       2 30-34               20:50.4      6:43/M
      13    Debby Hall                        Westfield  NJ         640    49   F       1 45-49               20:56.2      6:45/M
      14    Kathy Rocker                      metuchen  NJ          699    49   F       2 45-49               21:21.7      6:53/M
      15    Fan Jin Xing                      Metuchen  NJ          816    48   M       2 45-49               21:22.4      6:54/M
      16    David Zurheide                    Middletown  NJ        780    58   M       1 55-59               21:24.8      6:54/M
      17    Chris Roman                       Eastampton  NJ        700    33   M       3 30-34               21:32.8      6:57/M
      18    Thomas Aust                         PA                  603    12   M       3  0-14               21:49.9      7:02/M
      19    Aerti Puri                        Hamilton  NJ          791    36   F       2 35-39               21:51.5      7:03/M
      20    T. Jackson                        Hopewell  NJ          650    48   M       3 45-49               22:29.7      7:15/M
      21    Colin Oneill                      Allentown  PA         684    14   M       4  0-14               23:10.5      7:28/M
      22    Jared Shinn                       Columbus  NJ          754    14   M       5  0-14               23:25.0      7:33/M
      23    Tyler Morelli                     Robbinsville  NJ      676    13   M       6  0-14               23:26.1      7:34/M
      24    Jamie Pritzel                     Burlington  NJ        696    34   M       4 30-34               23:27.6      7:34/M
      25    Michael Giles                     Lawrenceville  NJ     846    53   M       1 50-54               23:28.5      7:34/M
      26    Ashleigh Tangen                   Princeton  NJ         760    40   F       1 40-44               23:42.4      7:39/M
      27    rohan parambi                     Philadelphia  PA      686    28   M       2 25-29               23:55.2      7:43/M
      28    Ben Smutek                        Matawan  NJ           789    65   M       1 65-69               23:59.0      7:44/M
      29    shannon yanocha                   plymouth meeting  P   777    33   F       1 30-34               24:12.7      7:48/M
      30    Larry Scheid                      Sparta  NJ            795    62   M       1 60-64               24:30.8      7:54/M
      31    Brian Moraca                      Chesterfield  NJ      675    37   M       3 35-39               24:47.7      8:00/M
      32    Zoe Brookes                       Princeton  NJ         792    47   F       3 45-49               25:02.2      8:05/M
      33    Jane Coleen Hall                  Bordentown  NJ        641    28   F       1 25-29               25:18.2      8:10/M
      34    William Hurlin                    Princeton  NJ         649    56   M       2 55-59               25:18.2      8:10/M
      35    Cassie Hundertmark                West Windsor  NJ      648    24   F       1 20-24               25:30.5      8:14/M
      36    Peter Braynor                     Lawrenceville  NJ     614    32   M       5 30-34               25:32.9      8:14/M
      37    Tyrone Johnson                    Bordentown  NJ        653    34   M       6 30-34               25:39.4      8:16/M
      38    Edith Juarez                      Princeton  NJ         654    35   F       3 35-39               25:47.1      8:19/M
      39    Holly bertrand                    Chesterfield  NJ      611    43   F       2 40-44               25:51.1      8:20/M
      40    Philip Karsch                     Cinnaminson  NJ       657    67   M       2 65-69               26:10.6      8:26/M
      41    Michael Bucci                     Hamilton  NJ          616    23   M       1 20-24               26:23.3      8:31/M
      42    Haygan Ngo                        Cranbury  NJ          679    22   M       2 20-24               26:40.3      8:36/M
      43    Brooke Piccarreta                 Birdsboro  PA         690    15   F       1 15-19               26:45.8      8:38/M
      44    Lee Pisano                        Hamilton  NJ          694    51   F       1 50-54               26:46.9      8:38/M
      45    Matthew Hardeman                  Newton  PA            643    36   M       4 35-39               26:49.3      8:39/M
      46    Stefano Matozzo                   broomall  PA          668    32   M       7 30-34               26:54.5      8:41/M
      47    Robert McGill                     Budd Lake  NJ         671    54   M       2 50-54               27:13.5      8:47/M
      48    Carter Wright                     Stockton  NJ          774     9   M       7  0-14               27:17.5      8:48/M
      49    Edward Niemiera                   Hightstown  NJ        681    65   M       3 65-69               27:20.1      8:49/M
      50    Kennith Collins                   ewing  NJ             621    49   M       4 45-49               27:35.5      8:54/M
      51    Jessica Bomm                      Hamilton  NJ          817    37   F       4 35-39               27:39.6      8:55/M
      52    bryan papp                                              830    58   M       3 55-59               27:39.8      8:55/M
      53    Calum Binnie                      Princeton  NJ         793    12   M       8  0-14               27:48.8      8:58/M
      54    Lisa Kane                         New Egypt  NJ         655    53   F       2 50-54               27:58.6      9:01/M
      55    Ann Webb                          Yardley  PA           771    49   F       4 45-49               28:00.2      9:02/M
      56    Christopher Shimchick             Cherry Hill NJ  NJ    751    24   M       3 20-24               28:13.5      9:06/M
      57    Robert Karsch                     Oreland  PA           658    44   M       3 40-44               28:16.3      9:07/M
      58    Lee Stockhammer                   Lawrenceville  NJ     758    46   M       5 45-49               28:17.8      9:07/M
      59    Baker Pott                        Trenton  NJ           785    7    M       9  0-14               28:34.0      9:13/M
      60    Samantha DiDonato                 Lawrenceville  NJ     627    26   F       2 25-29               28:53.3      9:19/M
      61    Alisa McNeese                     Trenton  NJ           841    50   F       3 50-54               28:53.7      9:19/M
      62    Rob Condit                        San Marcos  CA        796    54   M       3 50-54               29:06.0      9:23/M
      63    Edward O'Rourke                   Pennington  NJ        682    70   F       1 70-74               29:07.7      9:24/M
      64    Deb Yuhas                         New Egypt  NJ         778    51   F       4 50-54               29:14.2      9:26/M
      65    Hazel Simon                       Hamilton  NJ          827    12   F       1  0-14               29:35.6      9:33/M
      66    Joshua Hoff                       Lawrenceville  NJ     644    26   M       3 25-29               29:35.6      9:33/M
      67    Suresh Kumar Mani                 Plainsbor  NJ         665    38   M       5 35-39               29:45.9      9:36/M
      68    Julie Holcombe                    Yardley  PA           645    43   F       3 40-44               30:14.5      9:45/M
      69    Anthony Bleach                    Hamilton  NJ          613    63   M       2 60-64               30:14.9      9:45/M
      70    Peter Connors                                           842    63   M       3 60-64               30:35.0      9:52/M
      71    Jenna Piccarreta                  Birdsboro  PA         691    15   F       2 15-19               30:43.4      9:55/M
      72    Heather Stauffacher               Robbinsville  NJ      757    12   F       2  0-14               30:43.8      9:55/M
      73    Tracy Wright                      Stockton  NJ          775    44   F       4 40-44               31:17.7     10:05/M
      74    Julie Eisenbeil                   Flemington  NJ        633    38   F       5 35-39               31:17.9     10:05/M
      75    Michelle Santiago                 Philadelphia  PA      747    39   F       6 35-39               31:29.2     10:09/M
      76    Jennifer Sciortino                Bordentown  NJ        750    40   F       5 40-44               31:36.3     10:12/M
      77    Ryan Hornberger                   Robbinsville  NJ      825    20   M       4 20-24               31:42.0     10:14/M
      78    Susan Hornberger                  Robbinsville  NJ      646    46   F       5 45-49               31:49.2     10:16/M
      79    Stacy Collingham                  Hamilton  NJ          828    46   F       6 45-49               31:56.4     10:18/M
      80    Kyla Kara                         Lawrence Township     656    25   F       3 25-29               32:11.6     10:23/M
      81    Shannon Glassman                  Hamilton  NJ          798    25   F       4 25-29               32:14.4     10:24/M
      82    Richard Boyce                     Hamilton  NJ          829    40   M       4 40-44               32:18.1     10:25/M
      83    Karen Michail                     Hamilton  NJ          673    40   F       6 40-44               32:19.0     10:25/M
      84    Stephen Cannato                   Hamilton  NJ          617    43   M       5 40-44               32:29.8     10:29/M
      85    Jaya Maran Jayaraj                Plainsbor  NJ         651    28   M       4 25-29               33:03.1     10:40/M
      86    Lise Sykes                        Cherry Hill  NJ       759    43   F       7 40-44               33:19.5     10:45/M
      87    Whitney Ng                        Metuchen  NJ          678    25   F       5 25-29               33:23.7     10:46/M
      88    Terrance Tift                     Trenton  NJ           762    12   M      10  0-14               33:41.1     10:52/M
      89    Tasha Bailey                      Old Bridge  NJ        607    30   F       2 30-34               33:58.6     10:57/M
      90    Karin Dixon                       Hamilton  NJ          628    44   F       8 40-44               34:07.2     11:00/M
      91    rachel horvath                    coopersburg  PA       781    25   F       6 25-29               34:07.2     11:00/M
      92    Jenna Gritton                     Ewing  NJ             814    30   F       3 30-34               34:23.7     11:05/M
      93    Ashley Lutzker                    Brooklyn  NY          812    31   F       4 30-34               34:24.7     11:06/M
      94    Nicole delaRosa                   Langhorne  PA         626    41   F       9 40-44               34:37.1     11:10/M
      95    Bianca Banks                      Cranbury  NJ          608    24   F       2 20-24               35:50.0     11:34/M
      96    Monica Maruri-Rosado              Cranbury  NJ          832    44   F      10 40-44               35:51.1     11:34/M
      97    Douglas Moreland                  Trenton  NJ           784    20   M       5 20-24               36:45.1     11:51/M
      98    Nicole Piccarreta                 Philadelphia  PA      692    37   F       7 35-39               37:18.8     12:02/M
      99    Richard Ober                      Princeton  NJ         683    70   M       1 70-74               37:25.9     12:04/M
     100    Jacquelyn Leon                    Trenton  NJ           787    37   F       8 35-39               37:32.1     12:06/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Sonia Aviles                      Stockton  NJ          604    62   F       1 60-64               37:39.0     12:09/M
     102    Kahmya Johnson-Drumbright         Trenton  NJ           802    12   F       3  0-14               37:40.1     12:09/M
     103    Michael Niedbalski                Philadelphia  PA      680    37   M       6 35-39               37:47.3     12:11/M
     104    Zaakhira Johnson                  Trenton  NJ           805    16   F       3 15-19               37:48.5     12:12/M
     105    Deanne McBeath                    Lambertville  NJ      670    57   F       1 55-59               37:49.4     12:12/M
     106    selena csapo                      philadelphia  PA      624    28   F       7 25-29               37:53.1     12:13/M
     107    Charissa Fahnestock               Philadelphia  PA      634    30   F       5 30-34               37:53.3     12:13/M
     108    heather lennon                    trenton  NJ           663    38   F       9 35-39               38:01.7     12:16/M
     109    Kristina Bailey                   Neptune  NJ           606    25   F       8 25-29               38:02.8     12:16/M
     110    Morgan Petronis                   Ewing  NJ             689    32   F       6 30-34               38:07.5     12:18/M
     111    Frank Fortunato                   Lambertville  NJ      799    59   M       4 55-59               38:19.8     12:22/M
     112    Loren McAlister                   Washington Crossing   669    55   F       2 55-59               38:22.4     12:23/M
     113    Beth Verbeyst                     Ewing  NJ             770    54   F       5 50-54               39:13.3     12:39/M
     114    Susan Wilson                      Princeton  NJ         772    84   F       1 80-98               39:15.8     12:40/M
     115    Ivaliz Grant                      Newark  NJ            637    15   F       4 15-19               39:27.3     12:44/M
     116    Jennifer Dunfee                   Robbinsville  NJ      631    43   F      11 40-44               39:32.7     12:45/M
     117    Kelly Palombi                     Hamilton Square  NJ   685    46   F       7 45-49               39:34.8     12:46/M
     118    Angel Vallejo                     Burlington Twp  NJ    763    64   M       4 60-64               40:42.1     13:08/M
     119    Pamela Marshall                   Pemberton  NJ         845    50   F       6 50-54               44:29.2     14:21/M
     120    karen pepper                      Bordentown  NJ        688    49   F       8 45-49               44:54.9     14:29/M
     121    Elizabeth Johnson                 Bordentown  NJ        652    35   F      10 35-39               45:12.4     14:35/M
     122    Stephen Grant                     Newark  NJ            638    44   M       6 40-44               47:14.9     15:14/M
     123    Jennifer Allen                    Ewing  NJ             601    34   F       7 30-34               51:20.8     16:34/M
     124    Kendall Newall                    Levittown  PA         677    39   F      11 35-39               51:50.5     16:43/M
     125    Sophie Casciano                   East Windsor  NJ      834    13   F       4  0-14               51:53.4     16:44/M
     126    Kevin Casciano                    East Windsor  NJ      840    99   M       1 99-99               51:55.9     16:45/M
     127    Angie Casciano                    East Windsor  NJ      839    99   F       1 99-99               51:56.0     16:45/M
     128    Laura Briceno                     Perth Amboy  NJ       615    51   F       7 50-54               52:39.0     16:59/M
     129    rathnam chaguturi                 west windsor  NJ      619    66   M       4 65-69               52:46.5     17:01/M
     130    sujatha chaguturi                 west windsor  NJ      620    63   F       2 60-64               52:49.8     17:02/M
     131    Marcia Leach                      Hamilton  NJ          661    57   F       3 55-59               54:47.4     17:40/M
     132    Gail Bailey                       Hamilton  NJ          605    47   F       9 45-49               57:01.3     18:24/M
     133    Jennifer Amos                     Bridgewater  NJ       602    60   F       3 60-64               57:16.5     18:28/M
     134    Elizabeth Wolff                   Fords  NJ             773    30   F       8 30-34               57:18.1     18:29/M
     135    Catherine Ranin                   Burlington  NJ        698    45   F      10 45-49               57:23.2     18:31/M
     136    Alexandria Luu                    Burlington  NJ        664    20   F       3 20-24               57:26.9     18:32/M
     137    Matthew Parker                    Lawrenceville  NJ     687    26   M       5 25-29               57:46.5     18:38/M
     138    Etryesse Dunn                     Lawrenceville  NJ     632    25   F       9 25-29               57:47.7     18:38/M
     139    peter michail                                           850    37   M       7 35-39               59:35.5     19:13/M
     140    Kellie Gregis                     Mercerville  NJ       639    34   F       9 30-34               59:36.2     19:14/M
     141    Pauli Demian                                            852    28   M       6 25-29               59:37.4     19:14/M
     142    diana michail                                           851    28   F      10 25-29               59:42.7     19:15/M
     143    Kristen Fahrman                   Plainsbor  NJ         635    99   F       2 99-99             1:03:28.5     20:28/M
     144    Starr Bland                       Plainsbor  NJ         612    99   F       3 99-99             1:03:28.8     20:28/M
     145    Brian Leahy                       Hamilton  NJ          662    57   M       5 55-59             1:04:12.3     20:43/M