2014 Haunted Harvest 5K

October 25, 2014


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ

Final Team Results

5K

Team - Racing NJ Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 52:02.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    748  Justin Scheid           Sparta  NJ             M     1      1     16:05.1    16:05.1
      2    794  Jeremy Scheid           Sparta  NJ             M     2      3     17:19.1    33:24.2
      3    672  Rufino Mendez           metuchen  NJ           M     3      6     18:38.0    52:02.2
      4    699  Kathy Rocker            metuchen  NJ           F    14     20     21:21.7  1:13:24.0
      5    780  David Zurheide          Middletown  NJ         M    16     36     21:24.8  1:34:48.8
      6    795  Larry Scheid            Sparta  NJ             M    30     66     24:30.8  1:59:19.6
      7    671  Robert McGill           Budd Lake  NJ          M    47    113     27:13.5  2:26:33.2

Team - coyotes Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 58:20.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    783  anthony parga           trenton  NJ            M     4      4     18:42.7    18:42.7
      2    786  Roland Pott             Trenton  NJ            M     5      9     19:10.6    37:53.3
      3    788  Kevin Ranallo           Princeton Junction     M     9     18     20:26.9    58:20.2
      4    785  Baker Pott              Trenton  NJ            M    59     77     28:34.0  1:26:54.3

Team - FMC Ewing Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:03:10.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    629  Kyle Dixon              Hamilton  NJ           M    10     10     20:34.1    20:34.1
      2    693  Samuel Ping             Plainsboro  NJ         M    11     21     20:46.7    41:20.9
      3    603  Thomas Aust               PA                   M    18     39     21:49.9  1:03:10.8
      4    684  Colin Oneill            Allentown  PA          M    21     60     23:10.5  1:26:21.3
      5    754  Jared Shinn             Columbus  NJ           M    22     82     23:25.0  1:49:46.3
      6    777  shannon yanocha         plymouth meeting  P    F    29    111     24:12.7  2:13:59.0
      7    611  Holly bertrand          Chesterfield  NJ       F    39    150     25:51.1  2:39:50.1
      8    621  Kennith Collins         ewing  NJ              M    50    200     27:35.5  3:07:25.7
      9    830  bryan papp                                     M    52    252     27:39.8  3:35:05.6
     10    778  Deb Yuhas               New Egypt  NJ          F    64    316     29:14.2  4:04:19.8
     11    644  Joshua Hoff             Lawrenceville  NJ      M    66    382     29:35.6  4:33:55.5
     12    680  Michael Niedbalski      Philadelphia  PA       M   103    485     37:47.3  5:11:42.8
     13    637  Ivaliz Grant            Newark  NJ             F   115    600     39:27.3  5:51:10.2
     14    688  karen pepper            Bordentown  NJ         F   120    720     44:54.9  6:36:05.2
     15    638  Stephen Grant           Newark  NJ             M   122    842     47:14.9  7:23:20.1
     16    615  Laura Briceno           Perth Amboy  NJ        F   128    970     52:39.0  8:15:59.1
     17    619  rathnam chaguturi       west windsor  NJ       M   129   1099     52:46.5  9:08:45.6
     18    620  sujatha chaguturi       west windsor  NJ       F   130   1229     52:49.8  10:01:35.5
     19    773  Elizabeth Wolff         Fords  NJ              F   134   1363     57:18.1  10:58:53.6
     20    698  Catherine Ranin         Burlington  NJ         F   135   1498     57:23.2  11:56:16.8
     21    664  Alexandria Luu          Burlington  NJ         F   136   1634     57:26.9  12:53:43.8

Team - NJM Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:13:40.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    700  Chris Roman             Eastampton  NJ         M    17     17     21:32.8    21:32.8
      2    641  Jane Coleen Hall        Bordentown  NJ         F    33     50     25:18.2    46:51.0
      3    643  Matthew Hardeman        Newton  PA             M    45     95     26:49.3  1:13:40.4
      4    677  Kendall Newall          Levittown  PA          F   124    219     51:50.5  2:05:30.9

Team - FMC Philadelphia Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:14:08.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    696  Jamie Pritzel           Burlington  NJ         M    24     24     23:27.6    23:27.6
      2    686  rohan parambi           Philadelphia  PA       M    27     51     23:55.2    47:22.8
      3    690  Brooke Piccarreta       Birdsboro  PA          F    43     94     26:45.8  1:14:08.6
      4    668  Stefano Matozzo         broomall  PA           M    46    140     26:54.5  1:41:03.2
      5    691  Jenna Piccarreta        Birdsboro  PA          F    71    211     30:43.4  2:11:46.6
      6    747  Michelle Santiago       Philadelphia  PA       F    75    286     31:29.2  2:43:15.8
      7    759  Lise Sykes              Cherry Hill  NJ        F    86    372     33:19.5  3:16:35.3
      8    692  Nicole Piccarreta       Philadelphia  PA       F    98    470     37:18.8  3:53:54.2
      9    624  selena csapo            philadelphia  PA       F   106    576     37:53.1  4:31:47.3
     10    634  Charissa Fahnestock     Philadelphia  PA       F   107    683     37:53.3  5:09:40.7

Team - Integra Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:28:37.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    679  Haygan Ngo              Cranbury  NJ           M    42     42     26:40.3    26:40.3
      2    665  Suresh Kumar Mani       Plainsbor  NJ          M    67    109     29:45.9    56:26.3
      3    656  Kyla Kara               Lawrence Township      F    80    189     32:11.6  1:28:37.9
      4    651  Jaya Maran Jayaraj      Plainsbor  NJ          M    85    274     33:03.1  2:01:41.1
      5    678  Whitney Ng              Metuchen  NJ           F    87    361     33:23.7  2:35:04.8
      6    607  Tasha Bailey            Old Bridge  NJ         F    89    450     33:58.6  3:09:03.4
      7    608  Bianca Banks            Cranbury  NJ           F    95    545     35:50.0  3:44:53.5
      8    832  Monica Maruri-Rosado    Cranbury  NJ           F    96    641     35:51.1  4:20:44.7
      9    604  Sonia Aviles            Stockton  NJ           F   101    742     37:39.0  4:58:23.7
     10    606  Kristina Bailey         Neptune  NJ            F   109    851     38:02.8  5:36:26.6
     11    605  Gail Bailey             Hamilton  NJ           F   132    983     57:01.3  6:33:27.9
     12    687  Matthew Parker          Lawrenceville  NJ      M   137   1120     57:46.5  7:31:14.4
     13    632  Etryesse Dunn           Lawrenceville  NJ      F   138   1258     57:47.7  8:29:02.1
     14    635  Kristen Fahrman         Plainsbor  NJ          F   143   1401   1:03:28.5  9:32:30.7
     15    612  Starr Bland             Plainsbor  NJ          F   144   1545   1:03:28.8  10:35:59.6

Team - Isles Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:46:21.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    751  Christopher Shimchick   Cherry Hill NJ  NJ     M    56     56     28:13.5    28:13.5
      2    683  Richard Ober            Princeton  NJ          M    99    155     37:25.9  1:05:39.4
      3    763  Angel Vallejo           Burlington Twp  NJ     M   118    273     40:42.1  1:46:21.6

Team - Hamilton Trailblazer Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    694  Lee Pisano              Hamilton  NJ           F    44     44     26:46.9    26:46.9