2015 Hopewell Valley Turkey Trot

5K Division

Age Group Results

November 25, 2014


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ

Men: 0-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98 99-99
Women: 0-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98 99-99

Female 13 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gabriella Zalot                   Levittown  PA        1136   12       45        22:34.1      7:17/M
       2    Kaitlyn Sauickie                  Jackson  NJ          1033   13       72        23:52.8      7:42/M
       3    Carolyn King                      Princeton  NJ         847   13       81        24:06.6      7:46/M
       4    Emily Moini                       Princeton  NJ         926   13       99        24:56.2      8:03/M
       5    Eliese Ottinger                   Hopewell  NJ          948   13      134        26:25.2      8:31/M
       6    Chloe Ayres                       Pennington  NJ        616   11      141        26:37.3      8:35/M
       7    Mia Vaughn                        Pennington  NJ       1113    0      206        29:12.3      9:25/M
       8    Elizabeth Keeley                  Jackson  NJ           840   11      214        29:20.1      9:28/M
       9    Olivia Heimann                    Princeton  NJ         787   12      218        29:23.4      9:29/M
      10    Emily Sonzoni                     Pennington  NJ       1058   13      224        29:30.7      9:31/M
      11    Abigail Shevlin                   Pennington  NJ       1051   13      237        29:46.8      9:36/M
      12    Sheila Garrity                    Pennington  NJ        754   12      253        29:54.6      9:39/M
      13    Priscilla Lehman-Borer            Pennington  NJ        873   12      263        30:10.2      9:44/M
      14    Kaitlyn Maloney                   Lawrenceville  NJ     894   12      267        30:14.7      9:45/M
      15    Emily Stoff                       Lambertville  NJ     1071   11      284        30:33.6      9:51/M
      16    Abby Van Selous                   Pennington  NJ       1104   12      286        30:35.1      9:52/M
      17    Natalia Kalmeijer                 Titusville  NJ        836   12      287        30:37.2      9:53/M
      18    Molly Wong                        Princeton Junction   1132   11      291        30:40.4      9:54/M
      19    Ann Russell                                             513   10      301        30:56.2      9:59/M
      20    Eleanor Nir                       Pennington  NJ        943   13      315        31:23.8     10:07/M
      21    Emily Carleton                    Titusville  NJ        667   13      324        31:39.0     10:13/M
      22    Abigail Leach                     Yardley  PA          1472   11      341        32:10.4     10:23/M
      23    Ellen B Erry                      Yardley  PA          1474   12      342        32:10.4     10:23/M
      24    Madeline Carleton                 Titusville  NJ        669   13      385        33:26.7     10:47/M
      25    Emma Coffey                       Lambertville  NJ      684   10      393        33:40.0     10:52/M
      26    Cathleen Morgan                   Lawrenceville  NJ     931    0      421        34:16.6     11:03/M
      27    Hannah Cooper                     Hopewell  NJ          700    8      431        34:49.2     11:14/M
      28    Sadie Lingerfield                 Lambertville  NJ      885    8      439        35:14.9     11:22/M
      29    Julia Hopson                      Hillsborough  NJ      803   11      488        42:29.3     13:42/M
      30    Phoebe Thielman                                         525   7       497        43:49.0     14:08/M
Top

Male 13 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Elliot Bangerter                  Pennington  NJ        621   12       19        20:43.7      6:41/M
       2    Steven Zeng                       Belle Mead  NJ       1140   13       37        22:03.8      7:07/M
       3    Henry Rogers                      Princeton  NJ        1009   11       46        22:37.5      7:18/M
       4    Eric Doran                        Nyc  NY               715    0       49        22:51.3      7:22/M
       5    Chris Lanciano                    Pennington  NJ       1417   13       68        23:46.2      7:40/M
       6    Ryan Hobson                       Pennington  NJ        795   13       89        24:25.3      7:53/M
       7    Sean Santora                      Hopewell  NJ         1030   13      106        25:09.7      8:07/M
       8    Joey Geary                        Hopewell  NJ          755   13      126        26:13.1      8:27/M
       9    Will Lanciano                     Pennington  NJ       1416   12      135        26:26.6      8:32/M
      10    Matthew Immordino                 Pennington  NJ        814   12      143        26:39.3      8:36/M
      11    Martin Flory                      Hopewell  NJ          740   11      154        27:01.6      8:43/M
      12    John Von Oehsen                   Hopewell  NJ         1118   12      155        27:01.9      8:43/M
      13    Dj Hunt                           Hopewell  NJ          809   11      158        27:10.2      8:46/M
      14    Patrick Maloney                   Lawrenceville  NJ     896    9      212        29:14.8      9:26/M
      15    Satch Berger                      Princeton Junction    504   11      216        29:21.8      9:28/M
      16    Jonah Heimann                     Princeton  NJ         785    9      225        29:31.4      9:31/M
      17    Avery Eiseman                                          1478   10      235        29:45.6      9:36/M
      18    William Russell                   Boulder  CO           519   9       248        29:53.9      9:38/M
      19    Adam Golian                       Pennington  NJ        761   10      278        30:30.5      9:50/M
      20    Bryce Ansari                      Pennington  NJ        607   10      279        30:30.6      9:50/M
      21    Kaito Mahon                       Pennington  NJ        892    7      283        30:33.0      9:51/M
      22    Owen Clingman                     Pennington  NJ        682   10      289        30:38.1      9:53/M
      23    Chase Dubuque                     Hamilton  NJ          722    7      306        31:01.7     10:00/M
      24    Ryan Keeley                       Jackson  NJ           842    9      319        31:28.7     10:09/M
      25    Benjamin Shevlin                  Pennington  NJ       1052   11      352        32:30.3     10:29/M
      26    Finn Mahon                        Pennington  NJ        891   10      365        32:56.4     10:37/M
      27    Benjamin Thompson                 Titusville  NJ       1084   10      376        33:19.3     10:45/M
      28    Nick Geary                        Hopewell  NJ          756   11      378        33:22.5     10:46/M
      29    Dylan Hobson                      Pennington  NJ        793   13      401        33:52.3     10:55/M
      30    Doug Nice                         Lambertville  NJ      942    7      410        34:03.2     10:59/M
      31    Sam Spiegel                       Ny  NY               1064    8      430        34:46.9     11:13/M
      32    Dylan Vaughn                      Pennington  NJ       1110   13      446        35:48.4     11:33/M
      33    Atticus Ayres                     Pennington  NJ        615    7      449        36:35.4     11:48/M
      34    Liam May                          Pennington  NJ        515   11      459        37:36.8     12:08/M
Top

Female 14 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sydney Flyge                      Robbinsville  NJ      742   14       26        21:16.3      6:52/M
       2    Peri Pavicic                      Princeton  NJ         959   17       51        22:55.8      7:24/M
       3    Linnea Compton                    Pennington  NJ        694   16       56        23:02.9      7:26/M
       4    Katy Nyby                         Hopewell  NJ         1424   18       64        23:40.6      7:38/M
       5    Callie Bouton                     Pennington  NJ        640   14       71        23:51.0      7:42/M
       6    Kelly Fischer                     Titusville  NJ        737   17       79        24:05.1      7:46/M
       7    Carli Harpel                      Princeton  NJ         778   16       83        24:11.7      7:48/M
       8    Emma Bouton                       Pennington  NJ        642   17      112        25:23.1      8:11/M
       9    Jacqueline Galli                  Lambertville  NJ      749   14      127        26:16.9      8:28/M
      10    Caroline Phillips                 Pennington  NJ        967   14      128        26:20.6      8:30/M
      11    Emma Compton                      Pennington  NJ        692   19      145        26:46.2      8:38/M
      12    Grayson Shanley Barr              Princeton  NJ        1044   14      170        27:44.3      8:57/M
      13    Kirsten Ott                       Robbinsville  NJ      947   15      173        27:53.3      9:00/M
      14    Mary Buck                         Pennington  NJ        654   14      183        28:21.6      9:09/M
      15    Carrie Toth                       Pennington  NJ       1090   19      194        28:59.0      9:21/M
      16    Clare Garrity                     Pennington  NJ        751   15      198        29:01.5      9:22/M
      17    Cindy Liu                         Princeton  NJ        1470   15      205        29:10.4      9:25/M
      18    Patricia Buck                     Pennington  NJ        655   18      228        29:35.0      9:33/M
      19    Carolyn McDonough                 Pennington  NJ        912   18      229        29:35.3      9:33/M
      20    Gabrielle Kszak                   Pennington  NJ        859   15      242        29:50.8      9:37/M
      21    Lexi Banket                       Titusville  NJ        623   14      259        29:59.9      9:40/M
      22    Nataleigh Jesseman                West Trenton  NJ      831   16      262        30:07.1      9:43/M
      23    Ryan Schrader                     Princeton  NJ        1039   17      275        30:23.9      9:48/M
      24    Sabrina Schrader                  Princeton  NJ        1040   15      276        30:23.9      9:48/M
      25    Sonia Van Stekelenborg            Pennington  NJ       1108   14      277        30:27.1      9:49/M
      26    Romina Kalmeijer                  Titusville  NJ        837   19      293        30:43.9      9:55/M
      27    Kelly Hoehn                       Hopewell  NJ          796   16      294        30:45.2      9:55/M
      28    Sarah McCaffrey                   Lambertville  NJ      910   18      297        30:52.2      9:57/M
      29    Gillian Rice                      Pennington  NJ       1002   17      309        31:08.2     10:03/M
      30    Amanda Brancato                   Pennington  NJ        649   18      343        32:13.6     10:24/M
      31    Katherine Kent                    Pennington  NJ        843   17      345        32:15.8     10:24/M
      32    Julie Loesch                      Pennington  NJ        888   19      350        32:28.1     10:28/M
      33    Hayley Wallitt                    Lawrenceville  NJ    1125   19      351        32:29.2     10:29/M
      34    Robin Nagel                       Pennington  NJ        938   19      360        32:46.4     10:34/M
      35    Emma Jennings                     Newtown  NJ           827   16      362        32:47.7     10:35/M
      36    Maggie Garrity                    Pennington  NJ        753   16      369        33:01.1     10:39/M
      37    Olivia Harpel                     Princeton  NJ         781   18      420        34:14.2     11:03/M
      38    Michelle Glauberzon               Pennington  NJ        760   15      456        37:22.9     12:03/M
      39    Mia Carrell                       Pennington  NJ        672   14      457        37:26.1     12:05/M
      40    Elsa Russell                                            516   14      461        37:37.3     12:08/M
      41    Hannah Hopson                     Hillsborough  NJ      801   15      499        44:25.6     14:20/M
      42    Melissa Rothenberg                Lawrenceville  NJ    1024   15      504        51:37.8     16:39/M
      43    Caitlyn Raney                     Pennington  NJ        983   14      510        54:46.6     17:40/M
      44    Maggie Carrell                    Pennington  NJ        670   15      514        57:32.0     18:34/M
Top

Male 14 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tommy Teachen                     Titusville  NJ       1459   18        1        16:41.1      5:23/M
       2    Andrew Gordon                     Lawrence  NJ         1450   19        3        17:44.1      5:43/M
       3    Christopher Gutierrez             Pennington  NJ       1451   19        4        18:18.6      5:54/M
       4    Ethan Duer                        Hopewell  NJ         1440   16        5        18:39.6      6:01/M
       5    Jordan Antebi                     Pennington  NJ        609   18        7        19:01.8      6:08/M
       6    Justin Gordon                     Hopewell  NJ         1447   16       14        19:57.4      6:26/M
       7    Paul Wendt                        Titusville  NJ       1460   18       18        20:35.9      6:38/M
       8    Kyle Bennison                     Hopewell  NJ          633   18       22        20:56.4      6:45/M
       9    Tim Gronet                        Pennington  NJ        769   17       30        21:42.0      7:00/M
      10    Bailey Schrader                   Princeton  NJ        1037   19       31        21:47.7      7:02/M
      11    Patrick Dunne                     Pennington  NJ        501   17       32        21:50.0      7:03/M
      12    Lee Sortore                       Allentown  NJ        1059   14       34        21:56.4      7:05/M
      13    Nicholas Rojvall                  Hopewell  NJ         1011   19       38        22:03.8      7:07/M
      14    Michael Pavicic                   Princeton  NJ         958   14       47        22:46.3      7:21/M
      15    Justin Cooke                      Hopewell  NJ          697   15       50        22:53.8      7:23/M
      16    Zachary Miller                    Hamilton  NJ          923   16       61        23:26.1      7:34/M
      17    Kyle Fischer                      Titusville  NJ        738   19       62        23:26.2      7:34/M
      18    Sam Nicholas Stephan              Perrineville  NJ     1068   16       76        23:57.0      7:44/M
      19    Alexander Jesseman                West Trenton  NJ      830   14       85        24:12.9      7:48/M
      20    Sean Kent                         Pennington  NJ        845   19       90        24:25.9      7:53/M
      21    Austin Roskos                     Pennington  NJ       1017   17       97        24:55.1      8:02/M
      22    Thomas Lehman-Borer               Pennington  NJ        875   18      101        25:00.9      8:04/M
      23    Marko Van Selous                  Pennington  NJ       1105   14      103        25:02.8      8:05/M
      24    Suyash Rane                       Pennington  NJ        982   14      104        25:03.3      8:05/M
      25    Zach Wall                         Yardley  PA          1124   17      115        25:34.6      8:15/M
      26    Chuck, Jr Turi                    Pennington  NJ       1099   16      117        25:38.1      8:16/M
      27    Drew Bennison                     Hopewell  NJ          632   15      121        25:49.1      8:20/M
      28    Ryan Butcavage                    Pennington  NJ        657   16      123        25:59.0      8:23/M
      29    Dean Marshall Stephan             Perrineville  NJ     1066   19      125        26:10.6      8:26/M
      30    Spencer Brost                     Hopewell  NJ          652   15      129        26:21.1      8:30/M
      31    Noah Lehman-Borer                 Pennington  NJ        872   14      138        26:36.9      8:35/M
      32    Amos Barnes                       Titusville  NJ        628   15      152        27:00.6      8:43/M
      33    Ethan Jordan                      Hopewell  NJ          834   17      153        27:01.5      8:43/M
      34    Justin Raney                      Pennington  NJ        985   16      179        28:05.8      9:04/M
      35    Brandon Jennings                  Newtown  NJ           826   14      191        28:50.7      9:18/M
      36    Jimmy Jennings                    Philadelphia  PA      829   18      219        29:23.4      9:29/M
      37    Connor I Rittley                  Pennington  NJ       1007   19      231        29:38.0      9:34/M
      38    Sean McCaffrey                    Lambertville  NJ      911   14      240        29:50.4      9:37/M
      39    May Eli                           Pennington  NJ        518   18      249        29:53.9      9:38/M
      40    Hunter Martel                     Titusville  NJ        902   15      257        29:59.6      9:40/M
      41    Benjamin Markulec                 Titusville  NJ        900   14      261        30:02.6      9:41/M
      42    John Godfrey                      Hopewell  NJ         1419   17      271        30:18.1      9:46/M
      43    Jake Wall                         Yardley  PA          1122   17      272        30:20.2      9:47/M
      44    Alex Van Stekelenborg             Pennington  NJ       1106   18      280        30:31.2      9:51/M
      45    Chris Balint                      Pennington  NJ       1433   17      321        31:31.3     10:10/M
      46    Brandon Zeller                    Titusville  NJ       1138   15      426        34:29.4     11:07/M
      47    Daniel Rothenberg                 Lawrenceville  NJ    1021   15      442        35:18.9     11:23/M
      48    Maxwell Ronollo                   Titusville  NJ       1013   14      465        38:22.3     12:23/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Madeline Christian                Lawrence Township     675   23       35        21:57.6      7:05/M
       2    Sarah MacHoldt                    Hopewell  NJ         1435   23       43        22:23.1      7:13/M
       3    Margaret Rarich                   Titusville  NJ        988   27       54        22:57.8      7:24/M
       4    Stephanie Edwards                 Dover  NJ             724   25       69        23:50.4      7:41/M
       5    Fiona Evans                       Lexington  MA         727   20       70        23:50.4      7:41/M
       6    Kristen Doran                     Princeton  NJ         717   28       77        24:00.8      7:45/M
       7    Charlotte Thomas                  Lawrenceville  NJ    1082   20      108        25:13.6      8:08/M
       8    Tasha Striker                     Princeton  NJ        1439   25      119        25:46.7      8:19/M
       9    Aida Haddad                       Bloomington  IN       774   23      120        25:48.2      8:19/M
      10    Jessica Horton                    Hopewell  NJ          806   26      140        26:37.3      8:35/M
      11    Lauren Sheidler                   Lawrenceville  NJ    1049   24      150        26:57.9      8:42/M
      12    Melissa Haggerty                  Lambertville  NJ      775   22      160        27:17.1      8:48/M
      13    Nicole Huber                      Kendall Park  NJ      808   24      163        27:27.7      8:51/M
      14    Ellen Sortore                     Allentown  NJ        1449   26      164        27:33.1      8:53/M
      15    Alison Gall                       Ewing  NJ             747   22      165        27:35.1      8:54/M
      16    Sarah Gronet                      Pennington  NJ        768   22      176        27:57.0      9:01/M
      17    Kelsey Lyle                       Princeton  NJ         889   26      181        28:08.1      9:05/M
      18    Amanda Thomas                     Lawrenceville  NJ    1081   26      187        28:32.4      9:12/M
      19    Beth Rotenberg                    Brooklyn  NY         1020   26      196        29:00.6      9:21/M
      20    Maggie Kent                       Pennington  NJ        844   20      208        29:13.3      9:25/M
      21    Eleanor Turi                      Pennington  NJ       1100   20      210        29:13.6      9:25/M
      22    Stephanie Santiago                Pennington  NJ       1028   23      239        29:48.5      9:37/M
      23    Felicity Conrad                   New York  NY          696   25      241        29:50.7      9:37/M
      24    Veronica Colas                    Arlington  VA         688   28      245        29:52.3      9:38/M
      25    Ariana Berkowitz                  Los Angeles  CA      1446   24      246        29:52.4      9:38/M
      26    Samantha Didonato                 Lawrenceville  NJ     711   26      273        30:20.6      9:47/M
      27    Elizabeth Hartig                  Charlestown  MA       783   29      314        31:22.8     10:07/M
      28    Colleen Laflamme                  Lawrenceville  NJ     863   29      327        31:52.3     10:17/M
      29    Kim Fearnbach                     Newark  DE            731   24      330        31:56.5     10:18/M
      30    Glennie Woodrum                   Philadelphia  PA     1134   28      334        32:02.5     10:20/M
      31    Whitney Lewis                     Ewing  NJ             879   24      336        32:06.3     10:21/M
      32    Nicole Fearnbach                  Pennington  NJ        732   25      337        32:07.2     10:22/M
      33    Laura Krause                      Skillman  NJ          857   23      344        32:15.1     10:24/M
      34    Alexandria Imbriale               Trenton  NJ           813   22      346        32:18.2     10:25/M
      35    Diana Molfetas                    Skillman  NJ          928   26      355        32:39.7     10:32/M
      36    Melissa Martin                    Skillman  NJ          903   27      356        32:40.3     10:32/M
      37    Jen Sharo                         Hillsborough  NJ     1046   21      358        32:41.5     10:33/M
      38    Lauren Schappert                  Philadelphia  PA     1035   29      361        32:47.2     10:35/M
      39    Maura Faherty                     Trenton  NJ           730   23      364        32:55.9     10:37/M
      40    Michelle Stoler                   Los Angeles  CA      1441   28      367        32:58.7     10:38/M
      41    Hilary Brugger                    Lawrenceville  NJ     653   25      371        33:07.4     10:41/M
      42    Jamie Bartolino                   Pennington  NJ       1468   25      380        33:22.7     10:46/M
      43    Liz Miele                         Brooklyn  NY          919   29      386        33:29.0     10:48/M
      44    Emily Bowers                      Newtown  PA           644   21      394        33:41.9     10:52/M
      45    Emily Wakelee                     Newtown  PA          1119   22      395        33:42.2     10:52/M
      46    Sarah Bowers                      Newtown  PA          1462   25      396        33:44.3     10:53/M
      47    Katherine Stoltenberg             Kendall Park  NJ     1072   25      399        33:48.3     10:54/M
      48    Jennifer Gall                     Ewing  NJ            1432   28      404        33:56.7     10:57/M
      49    Allison Lang                      Lawrenceville  NJ     865   26      413        34:05.3     11:00/M
      50    Katy Bowers                       Wilmington  DE        645   23      416        34:09.6     11:01/M
      51    Rachel Wallitt                    Lawrenceville  NJ    1126   21      418        34:13.5     11:02/M
      52    Emily Rojvall                     Hopewell  NJ         1010   20      422        34:18.6     11:04/M
      53    Rachel Haines                     Ewing  NJ             776   25      428        34:34.8     11:09/M
      54    Nicole Finazzo                    Ringoes  NJ           735   26      435        35:03.9     11:18/M
      55    Laurie Rothenberg                 Lawrenceville  NJ    1023   24      441        35:16.9     11:23/M
      56    Kim Montes                        Bordentown  NJ        930   29      451        36:41.9     11:50/M
      57    Christine Grabowski               Arlington  VA         526   26      453        36:47.5     11:52/M
      58    Miki Reed                         Lawrenceville  NJ     995   24      471        39:20.4     12:41/M
      59    Lisa Petty                        Brooklyn  NY          966   26      484        41:59.8     13:33/M
      60    Charlotte Taylor                  Beverly  MA          1079   26      485        42:01.5     13:33/M
      61    Karen Upperco                     Titusville  NJ       1455   27      490        42:38.8     13:45/M
      62    Cristina Mikijanic                Wilmington  DE        921   27      491        42:39.6     13:45/M
      63    Jennifer Pote                     Watchung  NJ          973   22      493        42:56.5     13:51/M
      64    Katie Reda                        Charlotte  NC         991   28      495        43:21.8     13:59/M
      65    Jamie Czyzewski                   Pennington  NJ        705   24      502        44:47.0     14:27/M
      66    Jessica Reda                      Charlotte  NC         990   24      505        51:50.3     16:43/M
      67    Bridget Law                       Yardville  NJ         867   29      509        53:53.5     17:23/M
      68    Emily Miele                       Brooklyn  NY          918   24      518      1:00:47.6     19:36/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Reichmann                   Hamilton  NJ          996   25        6        18:54.0      6:06/M
       2    Nigel Bates                       Hopewell  NJ          630   20       12        19:40.1      6:21/M
       3    Jacob Camins-Esakov               Pennington  NJ       1457   20       15        20:05.6      6:29/M
       4    Brian Yount                       Franklin  IN         1437   25       17        20:33.4      6:38/M
       5    Andrew Gronet                     Pennington  NJ        766   24       24        21:11.5      6:50/M
       6    Gregory Vogel                     Chevy Chase  MD      1117   23       36        22:02.7      7:06/M
       7    Brian Colas                       Arlington  VA         687   29       42        22:22.5      7:13/M
       8    Andrew Maisel                     Washington  DC       1443   28       44        22:24.2      7:14/M
       9    Chad Maisel                       New Hope  PA         1442   29       53        22:57.7      7:24/M
      10    Ryerson Lehman-Borer              Pennington  NJ        874   21       66        23:41.9      7:38/M
      11    Gabe Lewin                        Somerville  MA        877   23       73        23:53.8      7:42/M
      12    Jonathan Rosen                    Newark  DE           1016   25       74        23:54.2      7:43/M
      13    Christian Flath                   Perrineville  NJ      739   20       80        24:06.5      7:46/M
      14    Matthew Fennelly                  Hopewell  NJ         1425   23       82        24:11.1      7:48/M
      15    Christian Kalwa                   Wilmington  NC        838   22       86        24:16.4      7:50/M
      16    Samuel Roskos                     Pennington  NJ       1019   22       95        24:44.4      7:59/M
      17    Scott Earnest                     Ringoes  NJ           723   28      111        25:22.4      8:11/M
      18    Christopher Santos                Toms River  NJ       1031   23      113        25:25.6      8:12/M
      19    Charlie Knights                   New York  NY          854   26      147        26:52.8      8:40/M
      20    Mike Crafts                       Lawrenceville  NJ     703   23      151        26:59.2      8:42/M
      21    Eric Parker                       Titusville  NJ        956   20      161        27:23.3      8:50/M
      22    Tim Gainsborg                     Pennington  NJ        746   22      168        27:41.0      8:56/M
      23    Nicholas Fetchko                  Martinsville  NJ      734   28      177        28:04.5      9:03/M
      24    Colin Anderson                    Lawrenceville  NJ     606   23      178        28:04.8      9:03/M
      25    John Crites                       Brooklyn  NY          704   26      186        28:32.1      9:12/M
      26    Dylan Kalwa                       Wilmington  NC       1461   20      193        28:58.1      9:21/M
      27    Joe Toth                          Pennington  NJ       1091   22      195        28:59.8      9:21/M
      28    Steven Hand                       Arlington  VA         527   26      197        29:00.7      9:21/M
      29    David Nelson                      Skillman  NJ          939   28      209        29:13.3      9:25/M
      30    Jules Bouckaert                   New York  NY          639   26      238        29:48.2      9:37/M
      31    Evan Lang                         Titusville  NJ        866   24      252        29:54.6      9:39/M
      32    D.robert Thomas                   Lawrenceville  NJ    1083   24      295        30:45.7      9:55/M
      33    Michael Tronolone                 Titusville  NJ       1094   27      354        32:37.1     10:31/M
      34    Bradley Bartolino                 Pennington  NJ       1473   27      381        33:22.9     10:46/M
      35    John Law                          Yardville  NJ         869   23      384        33:24.9     10:46/M
      36    Christopher Porter                Wall Township  NJ     972   25      391        33:37.7     10:51/M
      37    Alex Sheidler                     Lawrenceville  NJ    1047   26      415        34:06.6     11:00/M
      38    Jeffrey Rothenberg                Lawrenceville  NJ    1022   21      417        34:12.7     11:02/M
      39    Brian Leibowitz                   East Windsor  NJ      876   27      437        35:13.5     11:22/M
      40    Chris Wall                        Yardley  PA          1121   21      463        37:55.1     12:14/M
      41    Matt Apoldite                     Newtown  PA           613   29      466        38:43.3     12:29/M
      42    Dan Michael Reyes                 Brooklyn  NY         1000   26      478        40:07.4     12:56/M
      43    Aaron Lohr                        Brooklyn  NJ          507   27      486        42:01.8     13:33/M
      44    Harrison Billmers                 Stockton  NJ          634   21      492        42:56.1     13:51/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chrystal Molnar                   Yardley  PA          1465   35       63        23:32.9      7:35/M
       2    Jennifer Feiner                   Lambertville  NJ      733   34      110        25:19.3      8:10/M
       3    Megan Grundy                      Belle Mead  NJ        771   33      137        26:34.3      8:34/M
       4    Ali Molfetas                      Belle Mead  NJ        927   32      139        26:37.2      8:35/M
       5    Lori Ayres                        Pennington  NJ        617   37      142        26:37.3      8:35/M
       6    Patricia Tiernan                  Effort  PA           1088   38      148        26:53.3      8:40/M
       7    Gretchen Kish                     Titusville  NJ        850   35      149        26:55.9      8:41/M
       8    Gemma Gerardi                     Hopewell  NJ          757   30      162        27:24.7      8:50/M
       9    Courtney Peters-Manning           Pennington  NJ        965   37      166        27:36.1      8:54/M
      10    Berit Schneeweiss                 Hoboken  NJ          1036   33      171        27:45.6      8:57/M
      11    Eva McKenna Tramontana            Pennington  NJ        914   34      172        27:46.2      8:57/M
      12    Nicole Quiterio                   San Francisco  CA     981   34      189        28:46.3      9:17/M
      13    Aimee Rieger                      Hopewell  NJ         1004   38      207        29:12.3      9:25/M
      14    Meg Drillings                     New York  NY          720   30      226        29:32.7      9:32/M
      15    Maude Poirier                     Pennington  NJ        968   31      232        29:39.5      9:34/M
      16    Elizabeth Amir                    Hopewell  NJ          603   36      247        29:53.4      9:38/M
      17    Orly Amir                         Brooklyn  NY          604   33      250        29:54.1      9:39/M
      18    Michelle Holme                    New York  NY          799   36      254        29:57.0      9:40/M
      19    Maureen Killeen                   Ewing  NJ             528   38      255        29:57.2      9:40/M
      20    Sally-Ann Limpaecher              Concord  MA           884   36      258        29:59.6      9:40/M
      21    Lauren Jacobson                   New York  NY          824   30      260        30:01.9      9:41/M
      22    Lia Facchine                      Ewing  NJ             728   36      270        30:14.9      9:45/M
      23    Victoria Benedict                 Belle Mead  NJ        631   35      281        30:31.9      9:51/M
      24    Gillian Hayes                     Skillman  NJ          784   36      285        30:34.4      9:52/M
      25    Alison Babula                     Pennington  NJ        618   32      299        30:53.8      9:58/M
      26    Meghna Pabbathi                   Belle Mead  NJ        953   33      305        31:01.2     10:00/M
      27    Jill Caset                        Smyrna  DE            508   38      311        31:12.1     10:04/M
      28    Kristen Sugarman                  Belle Mead  NJ       1075   34      312        31:16.1     10:05/M
      29    Keiyna Hopkins                    Hamilton  NJ         1477   38      318        31:28.1     10:09/M
      30    Sarah Dobson                      Hopewell  NJ          714   31      322        31:33.0     10:11/M
      31    Rebecca Golian                    Pennington  NJ        762   37      325        31:46.1     10:15/M
      32    Diana Hand                        Chicago  IL           777   30      332        32:00.4     10:19/M
      33    Lauren Povia                      Hamilton  NJ          974   30      333        32:01.0     10:20/M
      34    Angela Povia                      Hamilton  NJ         1469   34      347        32:19.0     10:25/M
      35    Fallon Nutt                       Bordentown  NJ        944   32      348        32:25.8     10:27/M
      36    Sarah Brangwynne                  Hopwell  NJ           651   34      359        32:42.0     10:33/M
      37    Amy Gerstacker                    Hopewell  NJ         1438   30      372        33:09.4     10:42/M
      38    Brandi Wojciechowski              Pennington  NJ       1131   34      375        33:14.7     10:43/M
      39    Kristin Finnerty                  Lawrenceville  NJ     736   33      390        33:37.0     10:51/M
      40    Jennifer Skorupa                  Lawrenceville  NJ    1056   34      397        33:46.0     10:54/M
      41    Sarah Wakelee                     Newtown  PA          1120   30      405        33:57.2     10:57/M
      42    Susan Cordek                      Philadelphia  PA      702   31      406        33:57.3     10:57/M
      43    Megan White                       Lawrenceville  NJ    1480   31      408        34:00.1     10:58/M
      44    Jennifer Wood                     Pennington  NJ       1133   35      411        34:04.1     10:59/M
      45    Bonnie Nice                       Lambertville  NJ      941   38      412        34:04.2     10:59/M
      46    Kate Quinlan                      Lambertville  NJ      979   30      425        34:26.1     11:06/M
      47    Kelly Quinlan-Kappler             Lambertville  NJ      980   31      427        34:29.6     11:07/M
      48    Megan White                       Lawrenceville  NJ    1127   31      433        34:53.5     11:15/M
      49    Courtney Cooper                   Hopewell  NJ          699   39      434        34:55.4     11:16/M
      50    Shannon Lingerfield               Lambertville  NJ      886   37      440        35:15.6     11:22/M
      51    Megan Huq                         Ewing  NJ             812   36      448        36:22.8     11:44/M
      52    Kryssa Calderone                  Lawrenceville  NJ     661   35      464        38:20.2     12:22/M
      53    Amy Harris                        Newtown  PA           782   32      472        39:22.7     12:42/M
      54    Sarah King                        West Trenton  NJ      849   35      476        39:55.8     12:53/M
      55    Farrah Hyman                      Jackson  NJ           522   38      498        44:22.4     14:19/M
      56    Alida Cantor                      Princeton  NJ         665   30      513        55:31.9     17:55/M
      57    Theresa Worley                    Alexandria  VA       1135   32      516      1:00:45.0     19:36/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bryon Powell                      Moab  UT              975   36        8        19:10.3      6:11/M
       2    David Hamilton                    Sandgate  VT         1428   31       11        19:33.8      6:18/M
       3    Erik Limpaecher                   Concord  MA           883   36       13        19:49.5      6:24/M
       4    Kevin Milsom                      New York  NY          924   37       20        20:48.9      6:43/M
       5    Robert Horton                     Hopewell  NJ          807   33       25        21:15.0      6:51/M
       6    Brian David                       Mount Holly  NJ       708   36       28        21:27.2      6:55/M
       7    John Beck                         Yardville  NJ        1463   39       40        22:13.3      7:10/M
       8    Pete Pellegrino                   Pennington  NJ        960   36       48        22:49.5      7:22/M
       9    James Teachen                     Titusville  NJ       1458   31       52        22:56.5      7:24/M
      10    Jordan Kaminski                   Pennington  NJ       1431   35       59        23:13.2      7:29/M
      11    Denis Shovkoplyas                 New York  NY         1055   34       65        23:41.4      7:38/M
      12    John Ronaghan                     Allentown  NJ        1012   33       84        24:12.5      7:48/M
      13    Bill Henderson                    Ewing  NJ             792   35      105        25:08.5      8:06/M
      14    Rosendo Ontala                    Linden  NJ           1467   34      116        25:35.3      8:15/M
      15    Chris Heiss                       Pennington  NJ        789   34      118        25:39.8      8:16/M
      16    Matt Hencheck                     Bordentown  NJ        791   33      133        26:24.9      8:31/M
      17    Nick Mylowe                       Pennington  NJ       1471   33      144        26:39.4      8:36/M
      18    Michael Jacobson                  New York  NY          825   30      192        28:56.7      9:20/M
      19    Jon Kish                          Titusville  NJ        851   36      204        29:10.3      9:25/M
      20    Jonathan Drillings                New York  NY          719   32      227        29:33.0      9:32/M
      21    David Marcoux                     Pennington  NJ        899   31      234        29:45.4      9:36/M
      22    J Daryl Groon                     Lambertville  NJ      770   36      302        30:58.0      9:59/M
      23    Pramod Pabbathi                   Belle Mead  NJ        954   39      303        30:59.5     10:00/M
      24    Bracken Babula                    Pennington  NJ        619   30      304        30:59.9     10:00/M
      25    Joe Caset                         Smyrna  DE            509   37      310        31:11.2     10:04/M
      26    Andy Latowski                     Plainsboro  NJ        502   35      323        31:34.8     10:11/M
      27    Colton Tracy                      Brooklyn  NY         1093   34      338        32:07.7     10:22/M
      28    Lindsay Maiorana                  Brooklyn  NY          893   35      339        32:07.8     10:22/M
      29    Cliff Brangwynne                  Hopwell  NJ           650   34      357        32:41.0     10:33/M
      30    David Dickerman                   Pennington  NJ       1445   32      382        33:23.2     10:46/M
      31    Drew Dow                          Lawrenceville  NJ     718   37      389        33:36.2     10:50/M
      32    Alexander Perlin                  Brooklyn  NY          961   30      407        33:58.3     10:57/M
      33    Joel Resnick                      Flemington  NJ        999   34      436        35:11.1     11:21/M
      34    Eric Guise                        Newtown  PA           772   32      438        35:13.7     11:22/M
      35    Yariv Amir                        Hopewell  NJ          605   35      450        36:40.4     11:50/M
      36    Dan Apoldite                      Philadelphia  PA      612   31      467        38:45.4     12:30/M
      37    David Kahler                      Branchburg  NJ        835   39      474        39:35.2     12:46/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Leslie Conant                     Ewing  NJ             695   42      102        25:01.0      8:04/M
       2    Jennifer Santangelo               Princeton  NJ        1027   44      184        28:24.8      9:10/M
       3    Jennifer Sauickie                 Jackson  NJ          1032   43      215        29:21.7      9:28/M
       4    Gabrielle Casieri                 Titusville  NJ        673   47      217        29:21.9      9:28/M
       5    Nicole Antoun                     Princeton  NJ         610   41      243        29:51.2      9:38/M
       6    Lilian Tsang                      Princeton Junction   1095   49      265        30:12.1      9:45/M
       7    Audra Tunison                     Hopewell  NJ         1097   46      296        30:47.3      9:56/M
       8    Susan Reitin?                     Boulder  CO           520   46      300        30:54.9      9:58/M
       9    Michele Immordino                 Pennington  NJ        815   44      335        32:04.4     10:21/M
      10    Jennifer Tome-Berry               Yardley  PA          1475   40      349        32:27.5     10:28/M
      11    Kimberly Shevlin                  Pennington  NJ       1054   42      353        32:31.2     10:29/M
      12    Ayami Aoyama                      Pennington  NJ        611   45      366        32:58.4     10:38/M
      13    Maggie Hoehn                      Hopewell  NJ          797   49      368        32:59.9     10:38/M
      14    Christine Baker                   Lambertville  NJ      620   49      379        33:22.6     10:46/M
      15    Stephanie Fox                     Lambertville  NJ      744   41      383        33:23.7     10:46/M
      16    Jodi Stasse                       Princeton  NJ        1065   44      387        33:31.4     10:49/M
      17    Lee Leeper                        Pennington  NJ        871   49      398        33:47.5     10:54/M
      18    Christine D'Avirro                Pennington  NJ        707   47      403        33:55.7     10:56/M
      19    Maryann Harpel                    Princeton  NJ         780   48      419        34:13.5     11:02/M
      20    Carrie Bouton                     Pennington  NJ        641   49      429        34:38.5     11:10/M
      21    Dina Stoff                        Lambertville  NJ     1070   40      443        35:20.6     11:24/M
      22    Jennifer Byrnes                   Lawrenceville  NJ     659   41      444        35:31.1     11:27/M
      23    Adele Cahall                      Hopewell  NJ          660   48      447        35:49.0     11:33/M
      24    Tracy Bozarth                     Pennington  NJ        648   46      454        36:56.4     11:55/M
      25    Sandra Forero                     Hopewell  NJ          743   41      455        37:13.0     12:00/M
      26    Amy McCaffrey                     Titusville  NJ        908   42      458        37:30.5     12:06/M
      27    Megan Gordon                      Ewing  NJ             764   46      477        40:01.2     12:55/M
      28    Diane Abbott Hemmer               Titusville  NJ        601   42      480        40:36.6     13:06/M
      29    Kelly Owens                       Lawrenceville  NJ     951   43      489        42:29.4     13:42/M
      30    Elizabeth Thielmann               Pennington  NJ        523   42      496        43:48.4     14:08/M
      31    Jennifer Hopson                   Hillsborough  NJ      802   43      500        44:29.3     14:21/M
      32    Pam Raney                         Pennington  NJ        986   45      511        54:46.8     17:40/M
      33    Melissa Carrell                   Pennington  NJ        671   44      515        57:35.0     18:35/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Eric Stabb                        Athens  GA           1429   46        2        16:43.1      5:24/M
       2    Fred Klenk                        Titusville  NJ        852   44       10        19:33.7      6:18/M
       3    Kevin Cooke                       Hopewell  NJ          698   45       21        20:52.5      6:44/M
       4    Mark Bangerter                    Pennington  NJ        622   42       33        21:53.5      7:04/M
       5    Mark Miller                       Hamilton  NJ          922   45       57        23:11.3      7:29/M
       6    John Molnar                       Yardley  PA          1466   42       58        23:12.3      7:29/M
       7    Guy Lanciano                      Pennington  NJ       1418   49       78        24:04.0      7:46/M
       8    Steven Niedzwiecki                Pennington  NJ       1423   46       87        24:16.9      7:50/M
       9    Michael Smith                     Pennington  NJ       1057   49       93        24:38.1      7:57/M
      10    Alex Laliwala                     Pennington  NJ       1464   45       96        24:53.3      8:02/M
      11    Matt Schrader                     Princeton  NJ        1038   45      100        24:59.0      8:04/M
      12    Don Santora                       Hopewell  NJ         1029   43      107        25:09.7      8:07/M
      13    Doug Hritz                        Pennington  NJ       1422   40      114        25:26.7      8:12/M
      14    Mario Harpel                      Princeton  NJ         779   48      130        26:21.9      8:30/M
      15    William Horner                    Hamilton Square  NJ   805   49      136        26:27.1      8:32/M
      16    John Zalot                        Levittown  PA        1137   46      156        27:08.5      8:45/M
      17    Aki Spicer                        Lawrenceville  NJ    1063   43      157        27:09.6      8:45/M
      18    Peter Hoehn                       Hopewell  NJ          798   49      180        28:07.0      9:04/M
      19    Euen Gunn                         Hopewell  NJ          773   42      185        28:25.7      9:10/M
      20    David Boeke                       Pennington  NJ       1454   48      188        28:40.1      9:15/M
      21    Matthew Owens                     Lawrenceville  NJ     952   41      190        28:47.9      9:17/M
      22    Andrew Kalwa                      Pennington  NJ       1452   47      199        29:01.8      9:22/M
      23    Mark Heimann                      Princeton  NJ         786   43      211        29:14.7      9:26/M
      24    Matthew Kausch                    Lumberton  NJ         839   47      213        29:16.6      9:26/M
      25    Steve Berger                      Princeton Junction    503   46      220        29:23.7      9:29/M
      26    Stephen Hopson                    Hillsborough  NJ      804   44      222        29:25.6      9:29/M
      27    Adam Eiseman                      Skillman  NJ          725   48      236        29:45.9      9:36/M
      28    Jeff Russell                      Boulder  CO           517   46      251        29:54.1      9:39/M
      29    Lance Maloney                     Lawrenceville  NJ     895   44      269        30:14.9      9:45/M
      30    Jon Ansari                        Pennington  NJ        608   40      282        30:32.6      9:51/M
      31    David Clingman                    Pennington  NJ        681   43      288        30:38.0      9:53/M
      32    Eric Raney                        Pennington  NJ        984   44      298        30:53.6      9:58/M
      33    Christopher Jones                 Pennington  NJ        832   49      307        31:05.8     10:02/M
      34    Brian Shevlin                     Pennington  NJ       1053   43      317        31:27.7     10:09/M
      35    Michael Keeley                    Jackson  NJ           841   40      320        31:31.2     10:10/M
      36    David Hemmer                      Titusville  NJ        790   42      326        31:49.8     10:16/M
      37    Robert Thompson                   Titusville  NJ       1087   48      377        33:20.4     10:45/M
      38    Dan Coffey                        Lambertville  NJ      683   47      392        33:39.3     10:51/M
      39    Jeff Hobson                       Pennington  NJ        794   44      414        34:05.3     11:00/M
      40    Christopher Barr                  Princeton  NJ         629   49      423        34:23.1     11:05/M
      41    Michael Cooper                    Hopewell  NJ          701   44      432        34:51.9     11:15/M
      42    Jason Vaughn                      Pennington  NJ       1111   45      460        37:37.3     12:08/M
      43    Tim Mullaney                      Ewing  NJ             933   40      483        41:22.9     13:21/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Karen Rednor                      Newton  MA            993   56       98        24:56.1      8:03/M
       2    Hilary Burke                      Pennington  NJ        656   55      124        26:06.8      8:25/M
       3    Jeffrey Campbell                  Concord  MA           664   59      146        26:51.6      8:40/M
       4    Rose Christian                    Lawrence Township     676   57      167        27:40.8      8:55/M
       5    Patricia Shanley                  Princeton  NJ        1043   59      174        27:54.4      9:00/M
       6    Beth Gronet                       Pennington  NJ        767   52      175        27:55.8      9:00/M
       7    Cheryl MacCaroni                  Titusville  NJ       1456   55      200        29:03.7      9:22/M
       8    Carey Compton                     Pennington  NJ        691   53      202        29:08.1      9:24/M
       9    Adelaide Kuhn                     Hopewell  NJ          860   54      203        29:09.3      9:24/M
      10    Susan Galli                       Lambertville  NJ      750   51      244        29:51.7      9:38/M
      11    Stephanie Wall                    Yardley  PA          1123   51      331        31:57.7     10:18/M
      12    Catherine Ahmad                   Pennington  NJ        602   51      370        33:02.5     10:39/M
      13    Regina Massad                     Princeton  NJ         907   52      373        33:10.0     10:42/M
      14    Anne Palecek                      Morrisville  PA       955   53      388        33:33.3     10:49/M
      15    Kathleen McCaffrey                Lambertville  NJ      909   52      400        33:49.8     10:55/M
      16    Patricia Metzger                  Lawrenceville  NJ     916   54      470        39:18.7     12:41/M
      17    Erin Rodgers                      Lawrenceville  NJ    1008   53      473        39:29.1     12:44/M
      18    Martina Campbell                  New York  NY         1453   53      475        39:49.1     12:51/M
      19    Diane Thieke                      Plainsboro  NJ       1080   52      479        40:14.1     12:59/M
      20    Mimi Turi                         Pennington  NJ       1103   53      481        41:01.5     13:14/M
      21    Susan Reda                        Charlotte  NC         992   55      506        51:51.0     16:44/M
      22    Inge Eriks                        Princeton  NJ         726   57      512        55:30.0     17:54/M
      23    Terry Miele                       Pennington  NJ        920   57      517      1:00:46.3     19:36/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Scott Lundguist                   Pennington  NJ       1430   53        9        19:16.0      6:13/M
       2    Brian Driscoll                    Thorofare  NJ         721   56       16        20:08.1      6:30/M
       3    Bruce Car                         Pennington  NJ       1426   53       23        21:05.3      6:48/M
       4    Daniel Jordan                     Hopewell  NJ          833   54       27        21:16.3      6:52/M
       5    Adam Lawler                       Newark  DE            870   54       29        21:38.0      6:59/M
       6    John Parker                       Titusville  NJ        957   56       39        22:04.6      7:07/M
       7    Peter MacHoldt                    Hopewell  NJ         1436   59       41        22:20.2      7:12/M
       8    Kevin Doran                       Pennington  NJ        716   58       55        23:01.1      7:25/M
       9    Patrick Applegate                 Matawan  NJ           614   52       60        23:18.2      7:31/M
      10    John Wnek                         Hoewell  NJ          1130   56       67        23:45.3      7:40/M
      11    Thomas Rooney                     Princeton  NJ        1015   54       75        23:55.8      7:43/M
      12    Jeffrey Reed                      Lawrenceville  NJ     994   53       88        24:18.3      7:50/M
      13    Sean Murphy                       Pennington  NJ        937   51       91        24:30.3      7:54/M
      14    John Bouton                       Pennington  NJ        643   50       92        24:33.4      7:55/M
      15    Charles Ouslander                 Pennington  NJ        949   52       94        24:43.1      7:58/M
      16    Rob Flory                         Hopewell  NJ          741   52      109        25:17.3      8:09/M
      17    Jeff Blough                       Eewing  NJ            638   51      131        26:23.2      8:31/M
      18    Chris Rapacki                     Yardley  PA           987   52      169        27:41.5      8:56/M
      19    Tim Christian                     Lawrence Township     677   58      182        28:18.5      9:08/M
      20    Nicholas Dean Stephan             Perrineville  NJ     1067   58      201        29:07.1      9:24/M
      21    Jim Jennings                      Philadelphia  PA      828   52      221        29:24.6      9:29/M
      22    Ken Reichmann                     Hamilton  NJ          997   57      223        29:28.0      9:30/M
      23    Mark McDonough                    Pennington  NJ        913   50      230        29:37.0      9:33/M
      24    John Ingling                      Pennington  NJ        816   53      233        29:42.7      9:35/M
      25    Ahmad Moini                       Princeton  NJ         925   51      256        29:59.3      9:40/M
      26    David Roskos                      Pennington  NJ       1018   57      264        30:11.5      9:44/M
      27    Tony Distefano                    Lawrenceville  NJ     713   55      266        30:14.1      9:45/M
      28    Gary Marx                         Pennington  NJ        904   55      268        30:14.8      9:45/M
      29    Michael Hastings                  Pennington  NJ       1479   50      274        30:21.9      9:47/M
      30    Glen Carleton                     Titusville  NJ        668   53      292        30:40.6      9:54/M
      31    Carli Rice                        Pennington  NJ       1001   50      308        31:07.8     10:02/M
      32    Mike Toth                         Pennington  NJ       1092   55      316        31:26.7     10:08/M
      33    Todd Kent                         Pennington  NJ        846   54      328        31:53.1     10:17/M
      34    Mark Francione                    Princeton  NJ         745   51      329        31:56.4     10:18/M
      35    Chris Shaughnessy                 Ewing  NJ            1448   55      340        32:08.4     10:22/M
      36    Walt Banket                       Titusville  NJ        624   51      402        33:54.8     10:56/M
      37    Chuck Turi                        Pennington  NJ       1098   53      445        35:35.7     11:29/M
      38    Bill Montes                       Ewing  NJ             929   59      452        36:43.0     11:51/M
      39    Tyrone Krause                     Skillman  NJ          858   59      462        37:48.6     12:12/M
      40    Richard Zeller                    Titusville  NJ       1139   58      482        41:04.1     13:15/M
      41    Ward Figarotta                    Titusville  NJ       1421   59      487        42:21.0     13:40/M
      42    Robert Czyzewski                  Pennington  NJ        706   58      501        44:45.4     14:26/M
      43    Robert Rothenberg                 Lawrenceville  NJ    1025   54      503        51:37.1     16:39/M
      44    Donald Reda                       Charlotte  NC         989   57      507        51:58.3     16:46/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kristi Mrris                      Langhorne  PA         932   60      290        30:38.9      9:53/M
       2    Alma Quinlan                      Lambertville  NJ      978   61      424        34:25.4     11:06/M
       3    Elsie Sheidler                    Lawrenceville  NJ    1048   60      468        38:53.6     12:33/M
       4    Julia Heinrich                    Pennington  NJ        788   60      508        53:03.7     17:07/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Guberman                     Englishtown  NJ      1427   62      122        25:53.3      8:21/M
       2    Harry Compton                     Pennington  NJ        693   61      132        26:23.3      8:31/M
       3    Rod Logan                                              1476   61      159        27:11.6      8:46/M
       4    Tom Jackson                       Pennington  NJ        823   60      313        31:17.9     10:05/M
       5    Glenn Cantor                      Princeton  NJ         666   61      363        32:54.8     10:37/M
       6    Edward O'Rourke                   Pennington  NJ        946   70      374        33:11.1     10:42/M
       7    Ken Maisel                        New Hope  PA         1444   60      409        34:02.1     10:59/M
       8    Verne Sheidler                    Lawrenceville  NJ    1050   60      469        38:53.8     12:33/M
Top

Incomplete Registration

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Participant   529                                       529   99      494        43:20.6     13:59/M