2014 Matt Collura 5K

Age Group Results

October 12, 2014


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ

Men: 0-13 14-17 18-21 22-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0-13 14-17 18-21 22-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Female 13 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Melissa Arvizu                    Fords  NJ             112   13      186        37:36.6      7:31/K
       2    Alexis Seidel                     South Plainfield      469    8      223        45:42.2      9:08/K
       3    Adriana Mencia                    Avenel                363   13      243        48:11.7      9:38/K
       4    Melinda Arvizu                    Fords  NJ             111   13      244        48:14.4      9:39/K
       5    Ariana Miranda                    Edison  NJ            374   13      245        48:20.1      9:40/K
       6    Jamie Amaniera                    South Amboy  NJ       106   11      259        50:13.7     10:03/K
       7    Courtney Marko                    South Plainfield      340   13      347        58:31.2     11:42/K
       8    Paromita Tiwari                   Iselin                532   11      350        59:25.1     11:53/K
Top

Male 13 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    zachery glasser                                         910   13       16        21:29.3      4:18/K
       2    Diego Cabrera                     Edison  NJ            147   13       80        26:31.0      5:18/K
       3    Connor Russo                      Palmerton  PA         447   12       94        27:48.9      5:34/K
       4    Derric Sherwin                    Edison  NJ            480    8      191        38:35.6      7:43/K
       5    Saket Sayini                      Edison                457    9      198        38:58.8      7:48/K
       6    Aadithiya Bharanidharan           Iselin                122    8      303        55:34.6     11:07/K
       7    Sebastian LaMorte                 Iselin                312   12      304        55:34.9     11:07/K
       8    Angel Felix                       Hopelawn              231   12      338        58:13.4     11:39/K
       9    Nipun Tiwari                      Iselin                531    9      349        59:18.9     11:52/K
Top

Female 14 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alyssa Smisko                     Jamesburg  NJ         484   17       26        22:11.6      4:26/K
       2    Lexi Reynolds                     Jamesburg  NJ         441   16       41        23:52.2      4:46/K
       3    hannah Doyle                      Colonia  NJ           219   16       69        25:49.9      5:10/K
       4    Ashley Patten                     Monroe Township       406   15      106        28:15.4      5:39/K
       5    Haley Gardini                     Monroe Township       248   14      107        28:16.2      5:39/K
       6    Katherine Strych                  Jamesburg  NJ         511   14      115        28:56.4      5:47/K
       7    Kayla Strych                      Monroe Township  NJ   512   14      123        30:00.5      6:00/K
       8    Madison Russo                     Palmerton  PA         449   14      170        34:40.0      6:56/K
       9    Skye Klotz                        Lehighton  PA         304   14      171        34:41.8      6:56/K
      10    maeve doyle                                             573   15      172        34:47.5      6:57/K
      11    Melody Arvizu                     Fords                 113   16      238        47:27.9      9:29/K
      12    jessica ford                                            582   14      257        50:08.1     10:02/K
      13    carly cantello                                          584   14      261        50:17.2     10:03/K
      14    Angiie Felix                      Hopelawn              232   14      364      1:01:22.9     12:16/K
Top

Male 14 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Muce                        Monroe Township       383   17       12        21:07.3      4:13/K
       2    Andy Lombard                      Monroe Township       321   14       17        21:51.1      4:22/K
       3    Sal Profaci                       Monroe Township       437   17       18        21:52.0      4:22/K
       4    Joe Zargo                         Monroe Township  NJ   569   17       20        21:56.2      4:23/K
       5    Shawn Gardini                     Monroe Township       249   17       21        21:57.0      4:23/K
       6    Nicky Lombard                     Monroe Township       323   15       25        22:09.1      4:26/K
       7    Aaron Patton                      East Windsor          407   17       29        22:28.6      4:30/K
       8    Ryan Craver                       Monroe Township       184   15       30        22:37.0      4:31/K
       9    don albach                                              589   16       31        22:41.1      4:32/K
      10    Jared Parisen                                           908   16       38        23:28.0      4:42/K
      11    Michael Martinez                  Monroe Twp  NJ        344   17       40        23:49.3      4:46/K
      12    kyle lumerford                                          591   15       48        24:05.7      4:49/K
      13    Sujay Sayini                      Edison                459   14       67        25:32.9      5:06/K
      14    Dominic Sanjay                    Edison  NJ            454   14      103        28:10.0      5:38/K
      15    vaughn alea                                             918   15      124        30:07.7      6:01/K
      16    Pat Dressel                       Monroe Township       222   17      137        31:20.1      6:16/K
      17    Anthony Seidel                    South Plainfield      470   15      150        32:41.0      6:32/K
      18    Vince Cantello                    Monroe Township       154   15      155        33:12.7      6:38/K
      19    Matt Devito                       Monroe Township       199   16      282        51:43.3     10:21/K
      20    Brian Pellrine                    Hopelawn              410   15      301        55:25.1     11:05/K
Top

Female 18 to 21

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Emily Cole                        Garden City  NY       172   19       64        25:20.9      5:04/K
       2    Alexis Galaini                    Flemington  NJ        246   21      144        32:11.6      6:26/K
       3    Jillian Deibel                    Jackson  NJ           194   21      148        32:26.9      6:29/K
       4    Caitlin McHugh                    Monroe Township  NJ   357   21      280        51:38.9     10:20/K
Top

Male 18 to 21

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Matthew Martinez                  Fords                 343   18       14        21:26.1      4:17/K
       2    Michael Mandes                    South Plainfield  N   336   18      166        34:29.4      6:54/K
Top

Female 22 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    molly macleod                                           593   29       49        24:13.6      4:51/K
       2    Brianne Teichmann                 East Windsor  NJ      521   25       53        24:28.3      4:54/K
       3    Alison Busco                      Brigantine            141   28       71        25:55.4      5:11/K
       4    Brittney Tornatore                Manalapan  NJ         534   25       81        26:36.6      5:19/K
       5    Sheri Swanson                     Hoboken  NJ           515   27       85        27:09.9      5:26/K
       6    Cathleen Dower                    Monroe Township  NJ   216   27       88        27:24.1      5:29/K
       7    alina kurchenko                                         969   29       98        28:05.2      5:37/K
       8    Christina Pensabene               Lafayette Hill  PA    579   26      100        28:07.7      5:37/K
       9    Jennifer Camporeale               East Windsor  NJ      153   25      101        28:08.2      5:38/K
      10    Jade Yoon                         Old Bridge  NJ        567   27      102        28:09.6      5:38/K
      11    Kelley Cushman                    North Brunswick  NJ   185   25      116        28:59.7      5:48/K
      12    Christine Baniowski               Monroe  NJ            117   24      125        30:09.5      6:02/K
      13    Megan Prestridge                  Monroe Township  NJ   435   22      132        30:41.8      6:08/K
      14    Samantha Lompado                  Princeton  NJ         324   25      135        31:03.5      6:13/K
      15    Joanna Barron                     Haddon Heights  NJ    119   26      138        31:35.8      6:19/K
      16    Mindy Hsu                         Jersey City  NJ       282   26      146        32:20.4      6:28/K
      17    Jessica Brandeisky                Lawrence Twp.         131   25      152        32:44.1      6:33/K
      18    Michele Leffler                   Hoboken  NJ           316   26      154        33:01.4      6:36/K
      19    Hae-An Chyun                      Hopewell  NJ          168   29      159        33:51.5      6:46/K
      20    Cari Stolovitsky                  Brooklyn  NY          507   27      164        34:09.3      6:50/K
      21    Chelsea Stack                     Highland Park  NJ     497   28      168        34:32.5      6:54/K
      22    Simone Barbato                    Princeton  NJ         118   27      184        36:39.7      7:20/K
      23    Kristen King                      Leonia  NJ            299   26      188        37:46.5      7:33/K
      24    Sindy Portillo                    Lawrenceville  NJ     431   27      211        41:46.1      8:21/K
      25    Christina Leili                   Monroe Township  NJ   317   26      225        45:51.7      9:10/K
      26    Julie Schorniy                    Ramsey  NJ            466   26      233        47:07.7      9:25/K
      27    Kelly Leffler                     Newtown  PA           315   26      234        47:08.7      9:26/K
      28    Marianne Stern                    North Brunswick  NJ   506   29      235        47:17.7      9:27/K
      29    Sophie Lubin                      Morristown  NJ        329   24      248        48:38.1      9:44/K
      30    Jenn Shauger                      Ocean,NJ  NJ          477   27      252        49:34.7      9:55/K
      31    Lauren Wood                       Old bridge  NJ        563   24      267        51:03.9     10:13/K
      32    Dana Abbott                       milltown  NJ          101   26      271        51:19.9     10:16/K
      33    Alyssa Gutjahr                    Morris Plains  NJ     269   23      274        51:28.9     10:18/K
      34    Samantha McHugh                   Monroe Township  NJ   360   23      277        51:32.0     10:18/K
      35    Nova Roman                        haddon heights  NJ    445   29      287        52:11.3     10:26/K
      36    Kyrie Stern                       Morrisville  NJ       505   28      288        52:12.3     10:26/K
      37    Amanda Johnson                    Bensalem  PA          288   27      291        52:30.1     10:30/K
      38    Kristine Zdrodowski               Monroe Township  NJ   570   26      295        54:30.6     10:54/K
      39    Stephanie Nemeth                  Old Bridge  NJ        386   27      296        54:31.0     10:54/K
      40    Melissa Wolverton                 Hamilton  NJ          562   25      306        55:51.4     11:10/K
      41    kim synarski                      monroe township  NJ   972   28      308        55:54.5     11:11/K
      42    Caitlyn Prestridge                Monroe Township  NJ   433   24      314        56:18.3     11:16/K
      43    Laura Borawski                    Monroe Township  NJ   126   26      333        57:31.7     11:30/K
      44    Alissa Stampoulos                 Jamesburg  NJ         498   26      339        58:15.9     11:39/K
      45    Erika Stampoulos                  New Brunswick  NJ     499   24      342        58:22.4     11:40/K
      46    emily sabo                                              965   24      368      1:02:14.2     12:27/K
      47    Bernadette Delaney                Roselle Park  NJ      195   29      370      1:02:33.4     12:31/K
      48    Stephanie Klecan                  Monroe Township  NJ   303   29      371      1:02:34.1     12:31/K
      49    Noel Kendall                      East Brunswick  NJ    297   27      381      1:07:36.9     13:31/K
Top

Male 22 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    scott roman                       Monroe Twp  NJ        961   26        1        17:06.1      3:25/K
       2    Ashwin Anantharaman               East Windsor  NJ      109   26        2        17:06.3      3:25/K
       3    Jonathan Roman                    Monroe Township  NJ   597   22        3        17:51.5      3:34/K
       4    Dan Teichmann                     East Windsor  NM      522   22        5        18:24.7      3:41/K
       5    jimmy demarco                                           971   27        6        19:01.9      3:48/K
       6    Zachary Theinert                  Jamesburg  NJ         529   25        9        19:36.9      3:55/K
       7    Eddie Klecan                      Monroe Towship  NJ    302   27       13        21:13.1      4:15/K
       8    Kevin Dower                       Monroe township  NJ   217   29       15        21:27.2      4:17/K
       9    Brian Stapleton                   Princeton  NJ         500   22       23        22:01.1      4:24/K
      10    Justin Meccia                     Monroe Township  NJ   361   26       35        23:09.0      4:38/K
      11    Timothy Payne Jr.                 Monroe Township  NJ   409   28       36        23:10.2      4:38/K
      12    David Gyurina                     Haddon Heights  NJ    270   29       47        24:04.7      4:49/K
      13    fod okpala                                              975   29       62        25:16.3      5:03/K
      14    Matthew Septak                    Hightstown  NJ        473   27       65        25:24.7      5:05/K
      15    Nicholas Morolda                  Monroe Township  NJ   580   27       66        25:26.4      5:05/K
      16    Brian Leffler                     New York  NY          314   24       72        25:56.7      5:11/K
      17    Russell Moke                      Princeton  NJ         377   27       76        26:21.1      5:16/K
      18    Jason Chin                        Monroe Twp  NJ        164   23       79        26:28.5      5:18/K
      19    Bryan Faraone                     Monroe twp  NJ        229   22       92        27:38.7      5:32/K
      20    Nery Davila                       Lawrenceville  NJ     189   28       93        27:48.2      5:34/K
      21    Tony George                       Burlington  NJ        251   29      114        28:52.5      5:46/K
      22    Sean Smith                        Monroe Township  NJ   488   26      121        29:41.2      5:56/K
      23    Slava Stolovitsky                 Brooklyn  NY          508   29      122        29:43.4      5:57/K
      24    john Ryniec                       Hillsborough          450   29      134        30:54.0      6:11/K
      25    sandeep nunemunthala              Monroe Township  NJ   397   28      143        32:10.2      6:26/K
      26    Matt Schimkowitz                  Cranford  NJ          463   27      167        34:31.9      6:54/K
      27    David D'Angelo                    Livingston  NJ        187   26      174        35:25.0      7:05/K
      28    Stephen Schreyer                  East Brunswick  NJ    467   27      247        48:37.8      9:43/K
      29    jonathon luberecki                dryden  NY            326   28      253        49:35.6      9:55/K
      30    Alex McDonald                     Morristown  NJ        354   27      273        51:24.1     10:17/K
      31    Eric Buckley                      LINDEN  NJ            139   27      292        52:39.0     10:32/K
      32    Andrew Pilecki                    Jamesburg  NJ         423   24      302        55:25.1     11:05/K
      33    Benjamin Ostner                   Freehold  NJ          403   25      310        55:59.4     11:12/K
      34    Kris McCormick                    Wayne  NJ             353   29      317        56:47.2     11:21/K
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lauren Moore                      Port Monmouth  NJ     379   34       28        22:24.2      4:29/K
       2    laura portugal                    New York  NY          432   31       55        24:37.5      4:55/K
       3    Ashley Donovan                    Forest Hills  NY      212   30       63        25:19.7      5:04/K
       4    Elizabeth Kasserman               Glen Ridge  NJ        295   32       70        25:54.6      5:11/K
       5    Jillian Merrill                   Bordentown  NJ        366   30       77        26:21.6      5:16/K
       6    Jessica Stover                    Plainsboro  NJ        510   36       89        27:29.2      5:30/K
       7    Kathryn Luberecki                 Spotswood  NJ         327   30       91        27:37.0      5:31/K
       8    Erin Perdoni                      Monroe Twp  NJ        411   34      109        28:22.9      5:40/K
       9    Nisha Singh                       Monroe Twp  NJ        482   32      142        32:01.0      6:24/K
      10    Carrie Teti                       Princeton  NJ         524   36      151        32:42.9      6:32/K
      11    Leslie Kotzas                     Keyport  NJ           305   31      163        34:04.6      6:49/K
      12    Aris Lindemans                    Manasquan  NJ         319   32      173        34:57.4      6:59/K
      13    Danielle Caravello                monroe Township  NJ   158   39      177        36:01.5      7:12/K
      14    Meggan Heinz                      Monroe Township  NJ   275   35      179        36:02.3      7:12/K
      15    Eleanor King                      Roselle Park          298   33      189        37:46.5      7:33/K
      16    Denise Neumyer                    East Brunswick  NJ    387   34      201        39:12.9      7:50/K
      17    Laurel Mallon                     Brick  NJ             333   31      205        40:33.5      8:07/K
      18    kim wittkamp                                            973   30      215        43:15.3      8:39/K
      19    bernadette squindo                North brunswick  NJ   491   39      218        45:02.0      9:00/K
      20    Kiina Dordoni                     Montclair  NJ         214   36      219        45:04.0      9:01/K
      21    Judi Wernersbach                  Monroe twp  NJ        553   37      230        46:56.9      9:23/K
      22    Brigitte Cali                     Asbury Park           151   35      250        49:28.0      9:54/K
      23    Kiran Safdar                      Edison                451   32      251        49:31.8      9:54/K
      24    Deborah Schmidt                   Middletown  NJ        464   35      284        51:45.9     10:21/K
      25    Alys Onorato                      Avenel  NJ            399   33      318        56:54.2     11:23/K
      26    Angela LaMorte                    Iselin                311   38      319        57:00.3     11:24/K
      27    Stacy Mulrain                     East Brunswick  NJ    384   37      326        57:25.1     11:29/K
      28    Dana Wise                         Jersey City  NJ       561   32      327        57:27.4     11:29/K
      29    Sara Mennona                      Jersey City  NJ       365   32      334        57:32.3     11:30/K
      30    Kendall Popowski                  Hamilton  NJ          429   32      335        57:32.4     11:30/K
      31    Kristy Seidel                     South Plainfield      472   35      348        58:31.3     11:42/K
      32    Jenny Hernandez                   Hopelawn              276   32      363      1:01:22.7     12:16/K
      33    samantha adams                                          968   30      367      1:02:12.0     12:26/K
      34    Crystal White                     Jamesburg  NJ         554   31      380      1:06:18.1     13:16/K
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Paul Teti                         Princeton  NJ         525   37        4        17:58.9      3:36/K
       2    stephen roman                                           594   33        7        19:03.0      3:49/K
       3    Rich Klager                       Springfield  NJ       301   35        8        19:11.4      3:50/K
       4    Joe Bordieri                      Hamilton  NJ          127   39       10        19:49.5      3:58/K
       5    Dennis Pons                       New York  NY          426   30       24        22:04.8      4:25/K
       6    Matthew Gigliello                 Helmetta  NJ          252   31       27        22:23.1      4:29/K
       7    James Staats                      Vail  CO              494   34       32        22:47.0      4:33/K
       8    Vince Ferrito                     East Brunswick  NJ    238   31       33        23:00.1      4:36/K
       9    Jonathan Lyon                     Spotswood  NJ         330   39       34        23:06.8      4:37/K
      10    Justin Hare                       Lambertville  NJ      272   32       37        23:16.6      4:39/K
      11    Josh Lindemans                    Manasquan  NJ         320   35       39        23:39.3      4:44/K
      12    Steven Folkes                     Jersey City  NJ       241   30       45        23:57.5      4:47/K
      13    Glenn Staada                      Belle Mead  NJ        492   39       46        23:58.7      4:48/K
      14    SUSHEEL SULGUTI                   MORGANVILLE  NJ       514   39       51        24:25.4      4:53/K
      15    Zach Morolda                      Manalapn  NJ          382   32       52        24:25.5      4:53/K
      16    Christian Jessop                  Wall  NJ              287   33       57        24:52.2      4:58/K
      17    Gerard Minter                     New Egypt  NJ         373   35       75        26:16.9      5:15/K
      18    Ryan Tolboom                      TRENTON  NJ           533   33       82        26:46.9      5:21/K
      19    Ian Luberecki                     Spotswood  NJ         325   30       86        27:12.1      5:26/K
      20    michael almocera                  north brunswick  NJ   105   38       87        27:14.6      5:27/K
      21    Paul Greim                        Helmetta  NJ          263   30      110        28:29.1      5:42/K
      22    Dennis Chieffo                    Freehold  NJ          163   30      120        29:19.9      5:52/K
      23    yuri samsonov                     stamford  CT          916   30      127        30:13.2      6:03/K
      24    Frederick Glasgow                 New York  NY          253   30      128        30:16.3      6:03/K
      25    Michael DiSiena                   Somers  NY            207   30      129        30:17.6      6:03/K
      26    Matthew Olszewski                 Monroe Township  NJ   398   37      133        30:47.8      6:09/K
      27    Ivan Mazariegos                   Princeton  NJ         352   37      139        31:41.6      6:20/K
      28    Steven Bordonaro                  Jamesburg  NJ         129   30      153        32:57.4      6:35/K
      29    Steve Colella                     Pompton Lakes  NJ     174   33      158        33:50.2      6:46/K
      30    Andrew Scarpulla                  Toms River  NJ        461   34      169        34:38.3      6:56/K
      31    Manolo Donis                      Hillsborough          211   35      176        35:53.5      7:11/K
      32    Anthony Caravello                 monroe Township  NJ   157   39      181        36:03.2      7:13/K
      33    Matthew King                      Leonia                300   37      187        37:44.9      7:33/K
      34    Brett Wernersbach                 Monroe twp  NJ        552   37      192        38:38.3      7:44/K
      35    james walsh                                             596   34      193        38:40.6      7:44/K
      36    Sean Mallon                       Brick  NJ             334   32      207        40:39.6      8:08/K
      37    Aaron Sturman                     East Brunswick  NJ    513   38      213        42:29.2      8:30/K
      38    Jason Wittkamp                    Hamilton  NJ          974   30      216        43:16.2      8:39/K
      39    Greg Seidel                       South Plainfield      471   30      224        45:43.7      9:09/K
      40    Ariel Stern                       North Brunswick  NJ   504   30      236        47:19.0      9:28/K
      41    Cesar Cabrera                     Edison                146   36      246        48:27.5      9:41/K
      42    Ryan Septak                       Monroe  NJ            474   30      269        51:14.0     10:15/K
      43    Sabrina Race                      East Brunswick  NJ    439   30      270        51:19.1     10:16/K
      44    Stephen Schmidt                   Middletown  NJ        465   37      283        51:45.3     10:21/K
      45    Lou Nacanther                     Monroe Township  NJ   385   30      297        54:35.4     10:55/K
      46    Chris Felix                       Jamesburg  NJ         233   30      298        54:37.4     10:55/K
      47    Bharanidharan Vayalur             Iselin                540   38      305        55:36.2     11:07/K
      48    MARC NORTON                       MONROE TWP  NJ        394   32      307        55:53.3     11:11/K
      49    Jason Ring                        Jersey City  NJ       444   30      329        57:29.3     11:30/K
      50    james chororos                    new york  NY          166   31      330        57:29.6     11:30/K
      51    Collin Erickson                   Wayne  NJ             227   31      332        57:31.7     11:30/K
      52    Kevin Chabra                      Jamesburg  NJ         162   33      341        58:21.3     11:40/K
      53    Tony Onorato                      Avenel  NJ            401   30      345        58:26.4     11:41/K
      54    Don Popowski                      Hamilton  NJ          427   31      366      1:02:05.5     12:25/K
      55    Matthew Collura                   Cranbury  NJ          181   30      377      1:04:13.5     12:51/K
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kathleen Dillon                   Edison  NJ            204   45       43        23:52.8      4:46/K
       2    Jill Gaffrey                      Monroe Township  NJ   245   46       78        26:28.0      5:18/K
       3    dianna king                                             574   41       95        27:58.7      5:36/K
       4    Leslie Russo                      Palmerton  PA         448   49       99        28:06.5      5:37/K
       5    Jeannine Donis                    Hillsborough          210   40      113        28:48.0      5:46/K
       6    Debra Volkmann                    Monroe Twp.  NJ       546   46      126        30:12.6      6:02/K
       7    Jolanda Lacewell                  Princeton  NJ         309   40      130        30:31.4      6:06/K
       8    Shirley Karlik                    Sea Bright  NJ        294   48      156        33:29.2      6:42/K
       9    Debra Stab                        East Brunswick  NJ    495   47      162        34:04.1      6:49/K
      10    Sandra Nuernberg                  West Chester  PA      396   49      175        35:53.0      7:11/K
      11    Bernadette Yannacci               Monroe Township  NJ   566   46      194        38:40.7      7:44/K
      12    Deborah Maston                    Monroe Twp.  NJ       345   43      195        38:41.6      7:44/K
      13    Nandhini Devi Sarangavani         Edison                455   40      196        38:46.9      7:45/K
      14    Claudia Mandes                    South Plainfield      335   49      197        38:50.1      7:46/K
      15    christine holmes                                        572   44      200        39:04.8      7:49/K
      16    Dawn Szucs                        princeton  NJ         518   41      202        39:36.1      7:55/K
      17    Janet Marcazzolo                  Monroe Twp.  NJ       337   48      239        47:38.0      9:32/K
      18    nerissa cantello                                        583   47      241        47:40.2      9:32/K
      19    Lisa Scardilli                    Monroe Township  NJ   460   40      254        49:36.9      9:55/K
      20    Charlene Lombard                  Monroe Township       322   40      255        49:37.3      9:55/K
      21    Tracey Amaniera                   South Amboy  NJ       107   43      260        50:17.2     10:03/K
      22    Diane Yusko                       Howell                568   47      264        50:35.1     10:07/K
      23    Lori Zimmerman                    Monroe twp  NJ        571   43      275        51:30.2     10:18/K
      24    Lisa McHugh                       Monroe Township  NJ   359   49      276        51:31.1     10:18/K
      25    Leslie Devito                     Monroe Township       198   40      279        51:38.5     10:20/K
      26    Anna Babino                       Hopelawn              115   40      311        56:11.1     11:14/K
      27    Yvette Arvizu                     Fords  NJ             114   44      324        57:17.9     11:27/K
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Jasko                       Monroe Township  NJ   285   41       11        20:20.5      4:04/K
       2    Neil Glasser                      Manalapan  NJ         907   45       19        21:54.8      4:23/K
       3    Victor NIeves                     monroe twshp  NJ      393   46       22        21:58.3      4:24/K
       4    Jeff Greenberg                    Princeton  NJ         262   48       42        23:52.6      4:46/K
       5    David Volkmann                    Monroe twp.  NJ       545   49       44        23:54.0      4:47/K
       6    paul spinelli                                           963   49       50        24:14.9      4:51/K
       7    John LaBarca                      Spotswood  NJ         308   46       60        25:00.7      5:00/K
       8    yuri kurchenko                                          970   42       83        26:49.9      5:22/K
       9    Jay Nuernberg                     West Chester  PA      395   46      104        28:10.5      5:38/K
      10    michael earls                     atlantic highlands    224   46      108        28:19.5      5:40/K
      11    Robert Miller                     Monmouth Junction     976   46      111        28:31.2      5:42/K
      12    Brian Szucs                       princeton  NJ         517   41      147        32:22.3      6:28/K
      13    Carlos Arvizu                     Fords  NJ             110   41      161        34:03.5      6:49/K
      14    Srinivas Sayini                   Edison                458   41      165        34:13.2      6:51/K
      15    Louis Anand                       Edison                108   40      206        40:35.9      8:07/K
      16    Mitchell Marcazzolo               Monroe Twp.  NJ       338   44      240        47:38.6      9:32/K
      17    bob cantello                                            581   46      242        47:41.2      9:32/K
      18    Rob Bucciol                       Colonia               138   40      320        57:04.1     11:25/K
      19    Akhil Tiwari                      Iselin                530   43      352        59:32.4     11:54/K
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Patricia Foti                     Belle Mead  NJ        244   54       73        26:00.9      5:12/K
       2    debrett clifford                                        966   51      140        31:58.3      6:24/K
       3    agnes tang                        monroe  NJ            977   58      149        32:30.6      6:30/K
       4    maria leibowitz-curry                                   575   58      180        36:02.4      7:12/K
       5    Sharon Neumyer                    Spotswood  NJ         388   54      182        36:03.2      7:13/K
       6    Andrea Taylor                     Skillman  NJ          520   53      199        38:59.6      7:48/K
       7    Jamie Saults                      Freehold  NJ          456   57      203        39:58.3      8:00/K
       8    Elizabeth Shaw                    Pittstown  NJ         478   59      210        41:42.0      8:20/K
       9    Connie Maynard                    Monroe Twp  NJ        350   51      212        42:23.6      8:29/K
      10    barbara galaini                   flemington  NJ        247   57      214        43:02.6      8:36/K
      11    Holly Gusciora                    Princeton  NJ         266   55      217        44:12.5      8:50/K
      12    Renee Hare                        Allentown  NJ         273   57      220        45:30.7      9:06/K
      13    Lisa Intravatola                  Monroe Township  NJ   284   56      222        45:33.5      9:07/K
      14    Jo Staada                         Belle Mead  NJ        493   53      226        45:54.3      9:11/K
      15    Sherree Newell                    Ewing  NJ             392   55      227        46:12.3      9:14/K
      16    Martina DeGilio                   South Plainfield  N   192   54      231        47:01.0      9:24/K
      17    Martha Meli                       Aberdeen  NJ          362   50      265        50:39.3     10:08/K
      18    Helene Messer                     Ocean  NJ             368   57      268        51:12.1     10:14/K
      19    Maggie Martinez                   Monroe Twp  NJ        342   50      278        51:37.4     10:19/K
      20    Norma Doyle                       Monroe Township  NJ   220   56      285        52:10.1     10:26/K
      21    Christine Brix                    Monroe Township  NJ   132   55      286        52:11.0     10:26/K
      22    Lois Prestridge                   Monroe Township  NJ   434   54      312        56:14.0     11:15/K
      23    Penny White                       Jamesburg  NJ         556   56      323        57:15.9     11:27/K
      24    Karen Piersanti                   South Plainfield  N   419   55      337        58:09.7     11:38/K
      25    Pam Tortoriello                   Howell  NJ            585   50      340        58:21.2     11:40/K
      26    kavita taneja                     plainsboro  NJ        586   51      343        58:24.2     11:41/K
      27    Debbie Onorato                    Jamesburg             400   52      344        58:26.0     11:41/K
      28    Joann Fogerty                     Piscataway            240   50      346        58:30.8     11:42/K
      29    Mary Gran                         Monroe Township  NJ   260   55      354        59:50.2     11:58/K
      30    Margaret Valentine                Monroe Township  NJ   537   54      357      1:00:05.7     12:01/K
      31    Peggy Telzer                      Monroe Twp.  NJ       523   54      358      1:00:08.6     12:02/K
      32    Maryanne Mennona                  Monroe Township  NJ   364   54      360      1:00:48.4     12:10/K
      33    Karen Wasdin                      Jackson  NJ           551   52      361      1:00:53.9     12:11/K
      34    Patricia Moke                     Monroe Twp  NJ        376   57      369      1:02:32.4     12:30/K
      35    Chollet DiGangi                   Perrineville  NJ      201   54      372      1:02:45.4     12:33/K
      36    Jill Patton                       East Windsor          408   56      373      1:02:56.0     12:35/K
      37    angela lambert                    lebanon  NJ           310   58      374      1:03:17.9     12:39/K
      38    Alisa DiLauro                     Ringoes  NJ           203   57      376      1:03:22.5     12:40/K
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    richard miller                    monroe township  NJ   371   50       54        24:30.0      4:54/K
       2    Ralph Busco                       Brigantine  NJ        144   57       58        24:57.8      4:59/K
       3    david tampellini                                        905   50       59        24:57.8      4:59/K
       4    phil mckraken                                           919   50       61        25:11.3      5:02/K
       5    Patrick Fitzgerald                L.I.C.  NY            239   58       68        25:34.6      5:07/K
       6    john martinez                                           588   50       96        28:02.6      5:36/K
       7    Vincent Tornatore                 ENGLISHTOWN  NJ       535   58      105        28:12.2      5:38/K
       8    richard demyan                    staten island  NY     197   57      118        29:11.6      5:50/K
       9    Patrick DiGangi                   Perrineville  NJ      202   53      119        29:13.0      5:51/K
      10    manny sevdalis                                          967   53      141        31:59.3      6:24/K
      11    Chris Donahue                     Helmetta  NJ          208   59      145        32:13.0      6:27/K
      12    Scott Stab                        East Brunswick  NJ    496   50      157        33:41.7      6:44/K
      13    Bix DiMeo                         Red Bank  NJ          205   56      160        33:58.3      6:48/K
      14    Glenn Deibel                      Jackson  NJ           193   57      185        37:32.9      7:30/K
      15    Vasil Shyta                       Livingston  NJ        481   54      204        40:01.6      8:00/K
      16    Reed gusciora                     trenton  NJ           267   54      208        40:54.3      8:11/K
      17    Jeff Intravatola                  Monroe Township  NJ   283   55      221        45:33.1      9:07/K
      18    Richard Stapleton                 Princeton  NJ         503   58      229        46:18.4      9:16/K
      19    Jean VALADE                       manville  NJ          536   53      232        47:06.3      9:25/K
      20    Lawrence Boiko                    Monroe Township  NJ   125   59      249        48:42.3      9:44/K
      21    Timothy Brix                      Monroe Township  NJ   133   55      256        50:04.8     10:01/K
      22    Will Doyle                        Monroe Township  NJ   221   52      258        50:13.4     10:03/K
      23    Colin Doyle                       Colonia  NJ           218   57      262        50:24.2     10:05/K
      24    Eugene McHugh                     Monroe Township  NJ   358   51      281        51:41.5     10:20/K
      25    Frederick Smith                   MONROE TOWNSHIP  NJ   485   59      289        52:17.0     10:27/K
      26    Scott Maynard                     Monroe  NJ            351   53      290        52:17.5     10:27/K
      27    christopher coleman               matawan  NJ           175   56      293        54:07.3     10:49/K
      28    Steve Serota                      New YorK              476   54      294        54:14.5     10:51/K
      29    Wade Prestridge                   Monroe Township  NJ   436   54      313        56:16.3     11:15/K
      30    Michael Piersanti                 South Plainfield  N   420   53      336        57:48.5     11:34/K
      31    Phil Gran                         Monroe Township  NJ   261   55      353        59:48.8     11:58/K
      32    Thomas Pienciak                   Mendham  NJ           415   56      356      1:00:00.6     12:00/K
      33    Robert Valentine                  Monroe Township  NJ   538   54      359      1:00:09.1     12:02/K
      34    Anthony Collura                   Monroe Twp.  NJ       178   57      378      1:04:49.8     12:58/K
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Deborah Edelman                   East Brunswick  NJ    225   60       97        28:03.7      5:37/K
       2    jenifer wustefeld                                       576   61      178        36:02.2      7:12/K
       3    Diane Davis                       Manalapan  NJ         190   61      183        36:32.0      7:18/K
       4    Kathy Smith                       Milltown  NJ          486   61      190        38:14.5      7:39/K
       5    Louise Forman                     New Brunswick  NJ     242   62      209        41:06.7      8:13/K
       6    Cynthia Bossard                   Point Pleasant  NJ    130   61      228        46:16.0      9:15/K
       7    Deborah Allen                     Essex  MD             102   61      263        50:25.1     10:05/K
       8    Sarah Clay                        East Brunswick  NJ    170   61      300        54:43.6     10:57/K
       9    Linda Carow                       Robbinsville  NJ      160   62      309        55:58.4     11:12/K
      10    Debra Bell                        Wayne  NJ             121   62      315        56:39.1     11:20/K
      11    Patricia Johnston                 Goshen  NY            289   62      316        56:40.3     11:20/K
      12    Dotty Brown                       Matawan  NJ           134   66      322        57:15.4     11:27/K
      13    Kim McGinnis                      Belle Mead  NJ        356   61      325        57:18.6     11:28/K
      14    Mary Jean Popowski                Monroe Twp  NJ        430   62      331        57:30.8     11:30/K
      15    Tari Pantaleo                     Plainsboro  NJ        405   61      351        59:27.2     11:53/K
      16    Patricia Sylvester                Downingtown  PA       516   63      355        59:54.0     11:59/K
      17    Jackie Winters                    Monroe Township  NJ   560   60      362      1:01:00.0     12:12/K
      18    Linda Collura                     Monroe Twp.  NJ       180   61      379      1:05:11.0     13:02/K
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    riveraje comcast                                        979   66       56        24:48.5      4:58/K
       2    Roger Kennedy                     Jamesburg  NJ         904   61       74        26:10.0      5:14/K
       3    Spencer Forman                    New Brunswick  NJ     243   65       84        27:07.0      5:25/K
       4    Frank Newell                      Fairfax  VA           390   63       90        27:34.7      5:31/K
       5    larry gorin                                             915   61      112        28:37.5      5:43/K
       6    Gary Krzywicki                    Monroe  NJ            306   60      117        29:10.7      5:50/K
       7    Sean Kelly                        woodbridge  NJ        592   65      131        30:37.6      6:07/K
       8    Dave Evans                        Monroe Twp.  NJ       228   61      266        50:42.5     10:08/K
       9    David Messer                      Ocean  NJ             367   60      272        51:20.8     10:16/K
      10    Pete Clay                         East Brunswick  NJ    169   60      299        54:41.7     10:56/K
      11    Arthur McGinnis                   Belle Mead  NJ        355   62      328        57:27.8     11:29/K
      12    Donald Popowski                   Monroe  Twp  NJ       428   65      365      1:02:03.6     12:25/K
      13    Peter Collura                     Jamesburg  NJ         182   60      375      1:03:18.9     12:40/K
Top

Female 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rita Hoffman                      West New York  NJ     279   71      136        31:13.7      6:15/K
       2    Jeanne Kane                       Monroe Twp  NJ        292   70      321        57:14.9     11:27/K
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Participant   980                                       980   99      237        47:27.9      9:29/K