2014 Matt Collura 5K

Overall Finish List

October 12, 2014


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    scott roman                       Monroe Twp  NJ        961    26   M       1 22-29               17:06.1      3:25/K
       2    Ashwin Anantharaman               East Windsor  NJ      109    26   M       2 22-29               17:06.3      3:25/K
       3    Jonathan Roman                    Monroe Township  NJ   597    22   M       3 22-29               17:51.5      3:34/K
       4    Paul Teti                         Princeton  NJ         525    37   M       1 30-39               17:58.9      3:36/K
       5    Dan Teichmann                     East Windsor  NM      522    22   M       4 22-29               18:24.7      3:41/K
       6    jimmy demarco                                           971    27   M       5 22-29               19:01.9      3:48/K
       7    stephen roman                                           594    33   M       2 30-39               19:03.0      3:49/K
       8    Rich Klager                       Springfield  NJ       301    35   M       3 30-39               19:11.4      3:50/K
       9    Zachary Theinert                  Jamesburg  NJ         529    25   M       6 22-29               19:36.9      3:55/K
      10    Joe Bordieri                      Hamilton  NJ          127    39   M       4 30-39               19:49.5      3:58/K
      11    David Jasko                       Monroe Township  NJ   285    41   M       1 40-49               20:20.5      4:04/K
      12    Chris Muce                        Monroe Township       383    17   M       1 14-17               21:07.3      4:13/K
      13    Eddie Klecan                      Monroe Towship  NJ    302    27   M       7 22-29               21:13.1      4:15/K
      14    Matthew Martinez                  Fords                 343    18   M       1 18-21               21:26.1      4:17/K
      15    Kevin Dower                       Monroe township  NJ   217    29   M       8 22-29               21:27.2      4:17/K
      16    zachery glasser                                         910    13   M       1  0-13               21:29.3      4:18/K
      17    Andy Lombard                      Monroe Township       321    14   M       2 14-17               21:51.1      4:22/K
      18    Sal Profaci                       Monroe Township       437    17   M       3 14-17               21:52.0      4:22/K
      19    Neil Glasser                      Manalapan  NJ         907    45   M       2 40-49               21:54.8      4:23/K
      20    Joe Zargo                         Monroe Township  NJ   569    17   M       4 14-17               21:56.2      4:23/K
      21    Shawn Gardini                     Monroe Township       249    17   M       5 14-17               21:57.0      4:23/K
      22    Victor NIeves                     monroe twshp  NJ      393    46   M       3 40-49               21:58.3      4:24/K
      23    Brian Stapleton                   Princeton  NJ         500    22   M       9 22-29               22:01.1      4:24/K
      24    Dennis Pons                       New York  NY          426    30   M       5 30-39               22:04.8      4:25/K
      25    Nicky Lombard                     Monroe Township       323    15   M       6 14-17               22:09.1      4:26/K
      26    Alyssa Smisko                     Jamesburg  NJ         484    17   F       1 14-17               22:11.6      4:26/K
      27    Matthew Gigliello                 Helmetta  NJ          252    31   M       6 30-39               22:23.1      4:29/K
      28    Lauren Moore                      Port Monmouth  NJ     379    34   F       1 30-39               22:24.2      4:29/K
      29    Aaron Patton                      East Windsor          407    17   M       7 14-17               22:28.6      4:30/K
      30    Ryan Craver                       Monroe Township       184    15   M       8 14-17               22:37.0      4:31/K
      31    don albach                                              589    16   M       9 14-17               22:41.1      4:32/K
      32    James Staats                      Vail  CO              494    34   M       7 30-39               22:47.0      4:33/K
      33    Vince Ferrito                     East Brunswick  NJ    238    31   M       8 30-39               23:00.1      4:36/K
      34    Jonathan Lyon                     Spotswood  NJ         330    39   M       9 30-39               23:06.8      4:37/K
      35    Justin Meccia                     Monroe Township  NJ   361    26   M      10 22-29               23:09.0      4:38/K
      36    Timothy Payne Jr.                 Monroe Township  NJ   409    28   M      11 22-29               23:10.2      4:38/K
      37    Justin Hare                       Lambertville  NJ      272    32   M      10 30-39               23:16.6      4:39/K
      38    Jared Parisen                                           908    16   M      10 14-17               23:28.0      4:42/K
      39    Josh Lindemans                    Manasquan  NJ         320    35   M      11 30-39               23:39.3      4:44/K
      40    Michael Martinez                  Monroe Twp  NJ        344    17   M      11 14-17               23:49.3      4:46/K
      41    Lexi Reynolds                     Jamesburg  NJ         441    16   F       2 14-17               23:52.2      4:46/K
      42    Jeff Greenberg                    Princeton  NJ         262    48   M       4 40-49               23:52.6      4:46/K
      43    Kathleen Dillon                   Edison  NJ            204    45   F       1 40-49               23:52.8      4:46/K
      44    David Volkmann                    Monroe twp.  NJ       545    49   M       5 40-49               23:54.0      4:47/K
      45    Steven Folkes                     Jersey City  NJ       241    30   M      12 30-39               23:57.5      4:47/K
      46    Glenn Staada                      Belle Mead  NJ        492    39   M      13 30-39               23:58.7      4:48/K
      47    David Gyurina                     Haddon Heights  NJ    270    29   M      12 22-29               24:04.7      4:49/K
      48    kyle lumerford                                          591    15   M      12 14-17               24:05.7      4:49/K
      49    molly macleod                                           593    29   F       1 22-29               24:13.6      4:51/K
      50    paul spinelli                                           963    49   M       6 40-49               24:14.9      4:51/K
      51    SUSHEEL SULGUTI                   MORGANVILLE  NJ       514    39   M      14 30-39               24:25.4      4:53/K
      52    Zach Morolda                      Manalapn  NJ          382    32   M      15 30-39               24:25.5      4:53/K
      53    Brianne Teichmann                 East Windsor  NJ      521    25   F       2 22-29               24:28.3      4:54/K
      54    richard miller                    monroe township  NJ   371    50   M       1 50-59               24:30.0      4:54/K
      55    laura portugal                    New York  NY          432    31   F       2 30-39               24:37.5      4:55/K
      56    riveraje comcast                                        979    66   M       1 60-69               24:48.5      4:58/K
      57    Christian Jessop                  Wall  NJ              287    33   M      16 30-39               24:52.2      4:58/K
      58    Ralph Busco                       Brigantine  NJ        144    57   M       2 50-59               24:57.8      4:59/K
      59    david tampellini                                        905    50   M       3 50-59               24:57.8      4:59/K
      60    John LaBarca                      Spotswood  NJ         308    46   M       7 40-49               25:00.7      5:00/K
      61    phil mckraken                                           919    50   M       4 50-59               25:11.3      5:02/K
      62    fod okpala                                              975    29   M      13 22-29               25:16.3      5:03/K
      63    Ashley Donovan                    Forest Hills  NY      212    30   F       3 30-39               25:19.7      5:04/K
      64    Emily Cole                        Garden City  NY       172    19   F       1 18-21               25:20.9      5:04/K
      65    Matthew Septak                    Hightstown  NJ        473    27   M      14 22-29               25:24.7      5:05/K
      66    Nicholas Morolda                  Monroe Township  NJ   580    27   M      15 22-29               25:26.4      5:05/K
      67    Sujay Sayini                      Edison                459    14   M      13 14-17               25:32.9      5:06/K
      68    Patrick Fitzgerald                L.I.C.  NY            239    58   M       5 50-59               25:34.6      5:07/K
      69    hannah Doyle                      Colonia  NJ           219    16   F       3 14-17               25:49.9      5:10/K
      70    Elizabeth Kasserman               Glen Ridge  NJ        295    32   F       4 30-39               25:54.6      5:11/K
      71    Alison Busco                      Brigantine            141    28   F       3 22-29               25:55.4      5:11/K
      72    Brian Leffler                     New York  NY          314    24   M      16 22-29               25:56.7      5:11/K
      73    Patricia Foti                     Belle Mead  NJ        244    54   F       1 50-59               26:00.9      5:12/K
      74    Roger Kennedy                     Jamesburg  NJ         904    61   M       2 60-69               26:10.0      5:14/K
      75    Gerard Minter                     New Egypt  NJ         373    35   M      17 30-39               26:16.9      5:15/K
      76    Russell Moke                      Princeton  NJ         377    27   M      17 22-29               26:21.1      5:16/K
      77    Jillian Merrill                   Bordentown  NJ        366    30   F       5 30-39               26:21.6      5:16/K
      78    Jill Gaffrey                      Monroe Township  NJ   245    46   F       2 40-49               26:28.0      5:18/K
      79    Jason Chin                        Monroe Twp  NJ        164    23   M      18 22-29               26:28.5      5:18/K
      80    Diego Cabrera                     Edison  NJ            147    13   M       2  0-13               26:31.0      5:18/K
      81    Brittney Tornatore                Manalapan  NJ         534    25   F       4 22-29               26:36.6      5:19/K
      82    Ryan Tolboom                      TRENTON  NJ           533    33   M      18 30-39               26:46.9      5:21/K
      83    yuri kurchenko                                          970    42   M       8 40-49               26:49.9      5:22/K
      84    Spencer Forman                    New Brunswick  NJ     243    65   M       3 60-69               27:07.0      5:25/K
      85    Sheri Swanson                     Hoboken  NJ           515    27   F       5 22-29               27:09.9      5:26/K
      86    Ian Luberecki                     Spotswood  NJ         325    30   M      19 30-39               27:12.1      5:26/K
      87    michael almocera                  north brunswick  NJ   105    38   M      20 30-39               27:14.6      5:27/K
      88    Cathleen Dower                    Monroe Township  NJ   216    27   F       6 22-29               27:24.1      5:29/K
      89    Jessica Stover                    Plainsboro  NJ        510    36   F       6 30-39               27:29.2      5:30/K
      90    Frank Newell                      Fairfax  VA           390    63   M       4 60-69               27:34.7      5:31/K
      91    Kathryn Luberecki                 Spotswood  NJ         327    30   F       7 30-39               27:37.0      5:31/K
      92    Bryan Faraone                     Monroe twp  NJ        229    22   M      19 22-29               27:38.7      5:32/K
      93    Nery Davila                       Lawrenceville  NJ     189    28   M      20 22-29               27:48.2      5:34/K
      94    Connor Russo                      Palmerton  PA         447    12   M       3  0-13               27:48.9      5:34/K
      95    dianna king                                             574    41   F       3 40-49               27:58.7      5:36/K
      96    john martinez                                           588    50   M       6 50-59               28:02.6      5:36/K
      97    Deborah Edelman                   East Brunswick  NJ    225    60   F       1 60-69               28:03.7      5:37/K
      98    alina kurchenko                                         969    29   F       7 22-29               28:05.2      5:37/K
      99    Leslie Russo                      Palmerton  PA         448    49   F       4 40-49               28:06.5      5:37/K
     100    Christina Pensabene               Lafayette Hill  PA    579    26   F       8 22-29               28:07.7      5:37/K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Jennifer Camporeale               East Windsor  NJ      153    25   F       9 22-29               28:08.2      5:38/K
     102    Jade Yoon                         Old Bridge  NJ        567    27   F      10 22-29               28:09.6      5:38/K
     103    Dominic Sanjay                    Edison  NJ            454    14   M      14 14-17               28:10.0      5:38/K
     104    Jay Nuernberg                     West Chester  PA      395    46   M       9 40-49               28:10.5      5:38/K
     105    Vincent Tornatore                 ENGLISHTOWN  NJ       535    58   M       7 50-59               28:12.2      5:38/K
     106    Ashley Patten                     Monroe Township       406    15   F       4 14-17               28:15.4      5:39/K
     107    Haley Gardini                     Monroe Township       248    14   F       5 14-17               28:16.2      5:39/K
     108    michael earls                     atlantic highlands    224    46   M      10 40-49               28:19.5      5:40/K
     109    Erin Perdoni                      Monroe Twp  NJ        411    34   F       8 30-39               28:22.9      5:40/K
     110    Paul Greim                        Helmetta  NJ          263    30   M      21 30-39               28:29.1      5:42/K
     111    Robert Miller                     Monmouth Junction     976    46   M      11 40-49               28:31.2      5:42/K
     112    larry gorin                                             915    61   M       5 60-69               28:37.5      5:43/K
     113    Jeannine Donis                    Hillsborough          210    40   F       5 40-49               28:48.0      5:46/K
     114    Tony George                       Burlington  NJ        251    29   M      21 22-29               28:52.5      5:46/K
     115    Katherine Strych                  Jamesburg  NJ         511    14   F       6 14-17               28:56.4      5:47/K
     116    Kelley Cushman                    North Brunswick  NJ   185    25   F      11 22-29               28:59.7      5:48/K
     117    Gary Krzywicki                    Monroe  NJ            306    60   M       6 60-69               29:10.7      5:50/K
     118    richard demyan                    staten island  NY     197    57   M       8 50-59               29:11.6      5:50/K
     119    Patrick DiGangi                   Perrineville  NJ      202    53   M       9 50-59               29:13.0      5:51/K
     120    Dennis Chieffo                    Freehold  NJ          163    30   M      22 30-39               29:19.9      5:52/K
     121    Sean Smith                        Monroe Township  NJ   488    26   M      22 22-29               29:41.2      5:56/K
     122    Slava Stolovitsky                 Brooklyn  NY          508    29   M      23 22-29               29:43.4      5:57/K
     123    Kayla Strych                      Monroe Township  NJ   512    14   F       7 14-17               30:00.5      6:00/K
     124    vaughn alea                                             918    15   M      15 14-17               30:07.7      6:01/K
     125    Christine Baniowski               Monroe  NJ            117    24   F      12 22-29               30:09.5      6:02/K
     126    Debra Volkmann                    Monroe Twp.  NJ       546    46   F       6 40-49               30:12.6      6:02/K
     127    yuri samsonov                     stamford  CT          916    30   M      23 30-39               30:13.2      6:03/K
     128    Frederick Glasgow                 New York  NY          253    30   M      24 30-39               30:16.3      6:03/K
     129    Michael DiSiena                   Somers  NY            207    30   M      25 30-39               30:17.6      6:03/K
     130    Jolanda Lacewell                  Princeton  NJ         309    40   F       7 40-49               30:31.4      6:06/K
     131    Sean Kelly                        woodbridge  NJ        592    65   M       7 60-69               30:37.6      6:07/K
     132    Megan Prestridge                  Monroe Township  NJ   435    22   F      13 22-29               30:41.8      6:08/K
     133    Matthew Olszewski                 Monroe Township  NJ   398    37   M      26 30-39               30:47.8      6:09/K
     134    john Ryniec                       Hillsborough          450    29   M      24 22-29               30:54.0      6:11/K
     135    Samantha Lompado                  Princeton  NJ         324    25   F      14 22-29               31:03.5      6:13/K
     136    Rita Hoffman                      West New York  NJ     279    71   F       1 70-99               31:13.7      6:15/K
     137    Pat Dressel                       Monroe Township       222    17   M      16 14-17               31:20.1      6:16/K
     138    Joanna Barron                     Haddon Heights  NJ    119    26   F      15 22-29               31:35.8      6:19/K
     139    Ivan Mazariegos                   Princeton  NJ         352    37   M      27 30-39               31:41.6      6:20/K
     140    debrett clifford                                        966    51   F       2 50-59               31:58.3      6:24/K
     141    manny sevdalis                                          967    53   M      10 50-59               31:59.3      6:24/K
     142    Nisha Singh                       Monroe Twp  NJ        482    32   F       9 30-39               32:01.0      6:24/K
     143    sandeep nunemunthala              Monroe Township  NJ   397    28   M      25 22-29               32:10.2      6:26/K
     144    Alexis Galaini                    Flemington  NJ        246    21   F       2 18-21               32:11.6      6:26/K
     145    Chris Donahue                     Helmetta  NJ          208    59   M      11 50-59               32:13.0      6:27/K
     146    Mindy Hsu                         Jersey City  NJ       282    26   F      16 22-29               32:20.4      6:28/K
     147    Brian Szucs                       princeton  NJ         517    41   M      12 40-49               32:22.3      6:28/K
     148    Jillian Deibel                    Jackson  NJ           194    21   F       3 18-21               32:26.9      6:29/K
     149    agnes tang                        monroe  NJ            977    58   F       3 50-59               32:30.6      6:30/K
     150    Anthony Seidel                    South Plainfield      470    15   M      17 14-17               32:41.0      6:32/K
     151    Carrie Teti                       Princeton  NJ         524    36   F      10 30-39               32:42.9      6:32/K
     152    Jessica Brandeisky                Lawrence Twp.         131    25   F      17 22-29               32:44.1      6:33/K
     153    Steven Bordonaro                  Jamesburg  NJ         129    30   M      28 30-39               32:57.4      6:35/K
     154    Michele Leffler                   Hoboken  NJ           316    26   F      18 22-29               33:01.4      6:36/K
     155    Vince Cantello                    Monroe Township       154    15   M      18 14-17               33:12.7      6:38/K
     156    Shirley Karlik                    Sea Bright  NJ        294    48   F       8 40-49               33:29.2      6:42/K
     157    Scott Stab                        East Brunswick  NJ    496    50   M      12 50-59               33:41.7      6:44/K
     158    Steve Colella                     Pompton Lakes  NJ     174    33   M      29 30-39               33:50.2      6:46/K
     159    Hae-An Chyun                      Hopewell  NJ          168    29   F      19 22-29               33:51.5      6:46/K
     160    Bix DiMeo                         Red Bank  NJ          205    56   M      13 50-59               33:58.3      6:48/K
     161    Carlos Arvizu                     Fords  NJ             110    41   M      13 40-49               34:03.5      6:49/K
     162    Debra Stab                        East Brunswick  NJ    495    47   F       9 40-49               34:04.1      6:49/K
     163    Leslie Kotzas                     Keyport  NJ           305    31   F      11 30-39               34:04.6      6:49/K
     164    Cari Stolovitsky                  Brooklyn  NY          507    27   F      20 22-29               34:09.3      6:50/K
     165    Srinivas Sayini                   Edison                458    41   M      14 40-49               34:13.2      6:51/K
     166    Michael Mandes                    South Plainfield  N   336    18   M       2 18-21               34:29.4      6:54/K
     167    Matt Schimkowitz                  Cranford  NJ          463    27   M      26 22-29               34:31.9      6:54/K
     168    Chelsea Stack                     Highland Park  NJ     497    28   F      21 22-29               34:32.5      6:54/K
     169    Andrew Scarpulla                  Toms River  NJ        461    34   M      30 30-39               34:38.3      6:56/K
     170    Madison Russo                     Palmerton  PA         449    14   F       8 14-17               34:40.0      6:56/K
     171    Skye Klotz                        Lehighton  PA         304    14   F       9 14-17               34:41.8      6:56/K
     172    maeve doyle                                             573    15   F      10 14-17               34:47.5      6:57/K
     173    Aris Lindemans                    Manasquan  NJ         319    32   F      12 30-39               34:57.4      6:59/K
     174    David D'Angelo                    Livingston  NJ        187    26   M      27 22-29               35:25.0      7:05/K
     175    Sandra Nuernberg                  West Chester  PA      396    49   F      10 40-49               35:53.0      7:11/K
     176    Manolo Donis                      Hillsborough          211    35   M      31 30-39               35:53.5      7:11/K
     177    Danielle Caravello                monroe Township  NJ   158    39   F      13 30-39               36:01.5      7:12/K
     178    jenifer wustefeld                                       576    61   F       2 60-69               36:02.2      7:12/K
     179    Meggan Heinz                      Monroe Township  NJ   275    35   F      14 30-39               36:02.3      7:12/K
     180    maria leibowitz-curry                                   575    58   F       4 50-59               36:02.4      7:12/K
     181    Anthony Caravello                 monroe Township  NJ   157    39   M      32 30-39               36:03.2      7:13/K
     182    Sharon Neumyer                    Spotswood  NJ         388    54   F       5 50-59               36:03.2      7:13/K
     183    Diane Davis                       Manalapan  NJ         190    61   F       3 60-69               36:32.0      7:18/K
     184    Simone Barbato                    Princeton  NJ         118    27   F      22 22-29               36:39.7      7:20/K
     185    Glenn Deibel                      Jackson  NJ           193    57   M      14 50-59               37:32.9      7:30/K
     186    Melissa Arvizu                    Fords  NJ             112    13   F       1  0-13               37:36.6      7:31/K
     187    Matthew King                      Leonia                300    37   M      33 30-39               37:44.9      7:33/K
     188    Kristen King                      Leonia  NJ            299    26   F      23 22-29               37:46.5      7:33/K
     189    Eleanor King                      Roselle Park          298    33   F      15 30-39               37:46.5      7:33/K
     190    Kathy Smith                       Milltown  NJ          486    61   F       4 60-69               38:14.5      7:39/K
     191    Derric Sherwin                    Edison  NJ            480     8   M       4  0-13               38:35.6      7:43/K
     192    Brett Wernersbach                 Monroe twp  NJ        552    37   M      34 30-39               38:38.3      7:44/K
     193    james walsh                                             596    34   M      35 30-39               38:40.6      7:44/K
     194    Bernadette Yannacci               Monroe Township  NJ   566    46   F      11 40-49               38:40.7      7:44/K
     195    Deborah Maston                    Monroe Twp.  NJ       345    43   F      12 40-49               38:41.6      7:44/K
     196    Nandhini Devi Sarangavani         Edison                455    40   F      13 40-49               38:46.9      7:45/K
     197    Claudia Mandes                    South Plainfield      335    49   F      14 40-49               38:50.1      7:46/K
     198    Saket Sayini                      Edison                457     9   M       5  0-13               38:58.8      7:48/K
     199    Andrea Taylor                     Skillman  NJ          520    53   F       6 50-59               38:59.6      7:48/K
     200    christine holmes                                        572    44   F      15 40-49               39:04.8      7:49/K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Denise Neumyer                    East Brunswick  NJ    387    34   F      16 30-39               39:12.9      7:50/K
     202    Dawn Szucs                        princeton  NJ         518    41   F      16 40-49               39:36.1      7:55/K
     203    Jamie Saults                      Freehold  NJ          456    57   F       7 50-59               39:58.3      8:00/K
     204    Vasil Shyta                       Livingston  NJ        481    54   M      15 50-59               40:01.6      8:00/K
     205    Laurel Mallon                     Brick  NJ             333    31   F      17 30-39               40:33.5      8:07/K
     206    Louis Anand                       Edison                108    40   M      15 40-49               40:35.9      8:07/K
     207    Sean Mallon                       Brick  NJ             334    32   M      36 30-39               40:39.6      8:08/K
     208    Reed gusciora                     trenton  NJ           267    54   M      16 50-59               40:54.3      8:11/K
     209    Louise Forman                     New Brunswick  NJ     242    62   F       5 60-69               41:06.7      8:13/K
     210    Elizabeth Shaw                    Pittstown  NJ         478    59   F       8 50-59               41:42.0      8:20/K
     211    Sindy Portillo                    Lawrenceville  NJ     431    27   F      24 22-29               41:46.1      8:21/K
     212    Connie Maynard                    Monroe Twp  NJ        350    51   F       9 50-59               42:23.6      8:29/K
     213    Aaron Sturman                     East Brunswick  NJ    513    38   M      37 30-39               42:29.2      8:30/K
     214    barbara galaini                   flemington  NJ        247    57   F      10 50-59               43:02.6      8:36/K
     215    kim wittkamp                                            973    30   F      18 30-39               43:15.3      8:39/K
     216    Jason Wittkamp                    Hamilton  NJ          974    30   M      38 30-39               43:16.2      8:39/K
     217    Holly Gusciora                    Princeton  NJ         266    55   F      11 50-59               44:12.5      8:50/K
     218    bernadette squindo                North brunswick  NJ   491    39   F      19 30-39               45:02.0      9:00/K
     219    Kiina Dordoni                     Montclair  NJ         214    36   F      20 30-39               45:04.0      9:01/K
     220    Renee Hare                        Allentown  NJ         273    57   F      12 50-59               45:30.7      9:06/K
     221    Jeff Intravatola                  Monroe Township  NJ   283    55   M      17 50-59               45:33.1      9:07/K
     222    Lisa Intravatola                  Monroe Township  NJ   284    56   F      13 50-59               45:33.5      9:07/K
     223    Alexis Seidel                     South Plainfield      469     8   F       2  0-13               45:42.2      9:08/K
     224    Greg Seidel                       South Plainfield      471    30   M      39 30-39               45:43.7      9:09/K
     225    Christina Leili                   Monroe Township  NJ   317    26   F      25 22-29               45:51.7      9:10/K
     226    Jo Staada                         Belle Mead  NJ        493    53   F      14 50-59               45:54.3      9:11/K
     227    Sherree Newell                    Ewing  NJ             392    55   F      15 50-59               46:12.3      9:14/K
     228    Cynthia Bossard                   Point Pleasant  NJ    130    61   F       6 60-69               46:16.0      9:15/K
     229    Richard Stapleton                 Princeton  NJ         503    58   M      18 50-59               46:18.4      9:16/K
     230    Judi Wernersbach                  Monroe twp  NJ        553    37   F      21 30-39               46:56.9      9:23/K
     231    Martina DeGilio                   South Plainfield  N   192    54   F      16 50-59               47:01.0      9:24/K
     232    Jean VALADE                       manville  NJ          536    53   M      19 50-59               47:06.3      9:25/K
     233    Julie Schorniy                    Ramsey  NJ            466    26   F      26 22-29               47:07.7      9:25/K
     234    Kelly Leffler                     Newtown  PA           315    26   F      27 22-29               47:08.7      9:26/K
     235    Marianne Stern                    North Brunswick  NJ   506    29   F      28 22-29               47:17.7      9:27/K
     236    Ariel Stern                       North Brunswick  NJ   504    30   M      40 30-39               47:19.0      9:28/K
     237    Participant   980                                       980    99   M       1 70-99               47:27.9      9:29/K
     238    Melody Arvizu                     Fords                 113    16   F      11 14-17               47:27.9      9:29/K
     239    Janet Marcazzolo                  Monroe Twp.  NJ       337    48   F      17 40-49               47:38.0      9:32/K
     240    Mitchell Marcazzolo               Monroe Twp.  NJ       338    44   M      16 40-49               47:38.6      9:32/K
     241    nerissa cantello                                        583    47   F      18 40-49               47:40.2      9:32/K
     242    bob cantello                                            581    46   M      17 40-49               47:41.2      9:32/K
     243    Adriana Mencia                    Avenel                363    13   F       3  0-13               48:11.7      9:38/K
     244    Melinda Arvizu                    Fords  NJ             111    13   F       4  0-13               48:14.4      9:39/K
     245    Ariana Miranda                    Edison  NJ            374    13   F       5  0-13               48:20.1      9:40/K
     246    Cesar Cabrera                     Edison                146    36   M      41 30-39               48:27.5      9:41/K
     247    Stephen Schreyer                  East Brunswick  NJ    467    27   M      28 22-29               48:37.8      9:43/K
     248    Sophie Lubin                      Morristown  NJ        329    24   F      29 22-29               48:38.1      9:44/K
     249    Lawrence Boiko                    Monroe Township  NJ   125    59   M      20 50-59               48:42.3      9:44/K
     250    Brigitte Cali                     Asbury Park           151    35   F      22 30-39               49:28.0      9:54/K
     251    Kiran Safdar                      Edison                451    32   F      23 30-39               49:31.8      9:54/K
     252    Jenn Shauger                      Ocean,NJ  NJ          477    27   F      30 22-29               49:34.7      9:55/K
     253    jonathon luberecki                dryden  NY            326    28   M      29 22-29               49:35.6      9:55/K
     254    Lisa Scardilli                    Monroe Township  NJ   460    40   F      19 40-49               49:36.9      9:55/K
     255    Charlene Lombard                  Monroe Township       322    40   F      20 40-49               49:37.3      9:55/K
     256    Timothy Brix                      Monroe Township  NJ   133    55   M      21 50-59               50:04.8     10:01/K
     257    jessica ford                                            582    14   F      12 14-17               50:08.1     10:02/K
     258    Will Doyle                        Monroe Township  NJ   221    52   M      22 50-59               50:13.4     10:03/K
     259    Jamie Amaniera                    South Amboy  NJ       106    11   F       6  0-13               50:13.7     10:03/K
     260    Tracey Amaniera                   South Amboy  NJ       107    43   F      21 40-49               50:17.2     10:03/K
     261    carly cantello                                          584    14   F      13 14-17               50:17.2     10:03/K
     262    Colin Doyle                       Colonia  NJ           218    57   M      23 50-59               50:24.2     10:05/K
     263    Deborah Allen                     Essex  MD             102    61   F       7 60-69               50:25.1     10:05/K
     264    Diane Yusko                       Howell                568    47   F      22 40-49               50:35.1     10:07/K
     265    Martha Meli                       Aberdeen  NJ          362    50   F      17 50-59               50:39.3     10:08/K
     266    Dave Evans                        Monroe Twp.  NJ       228    61   M       8 60-69               50:42.5     10:08/K
     267    Lauren Wood                       Old bridge  NJ        563    24   F      31 22-29               51:03.9     10:13/K
     268    Helene Messer                     Ocean  NJ             368    57   F      18 50-59               51:12.1     10:14/K
     269    Ryan Septak                       Monroe  NJ            474    30   M      42 30-39               51:14.0     10:15/K
     270    Sabrina Race                      East Brunswick  NJ    439    30   M      43 30-39               51:19.1     10:16/K
     271    Dana Abbott                       milltown  NJ          101    26   F      32 22-29               51:19.9     10:16/K
     272    David Messer                      Ocean  NJ             367    60   M       9 60-69               51:20.8     10:16/K
     273    Alex McDonald                     Morristown  NJ        354    27   M      30 22-29               51:24.1     10:17/K
     274    Alyssa Gutjahr                    Morris Plains  NJ     269    23   F      33 22-29               51:28.9     10:18/K
     275    Lori Zimmerman                    Monroe twp  NJ        571    43   F      23 40-49               51:30.2     10:18/K
     276    Lisa McHugh                       Monroe Township  NJ   359    49   F      24 40-49               51:31.1     10:18/K
     277    Samantha McHugh                   Monroe Township  NJ   360    23   F      34 22-29               51:32.0     10:18/K
     278    Maggie Martinez                   Monroe Twp  NJ        342    50   F      19 50-59               51:37.4     10:19/K
     279    Leslie Devito                     Monroe Township       198    40   F      25 40-49               51:38.5     10:20/K
     280    Caitlin McHugh                    Monroe Township  NJ   357    21   F       4 18-21               51:38.9     10:20/K
     281    Eugene McHugh                     Monroe Township  NJ   358    51   M      24 50-59               51:41.5     10:20/K
     282    Matt Devito                       Monroe Township       199    16   M      19 14-17               51:43.3     10:21/K
     283    Stephen Schmidt                   Middletown  NJ        465    37   M      44 30-39               51:45.3     10:21/K
     284    Deborah Schmidt                   Middletown  NJ        464    35   F      24 30-39               51:45.9     10:21/K
     285    Norma Doyle                       Monroe Township  NJ   220    56   F      20 50-59               52:10.1     10:26/K
     286    Christine Brix                    Monroe Township  NJ   132    55   F      21 50-59               52:11.0     10:26/K
     287    Nova Roman                        haddon heights  NJ    445    29   F      35 22-29               52:11.3     10:26/K
     288    Kyrie Stern                       Morrisville  NJ       505    28   F      36 22-29               52:12.3     10:26/K
     289    Frederick Smith                   MONROE TOWNSHIP  NJ   485    59   M      25 50-59               52:17.0     10:27/K
     290    Scott Maynard                     Monroe  NJ            351    53   M      26 50-59               52:17.5     10:27/K
     291    Amanda Johnson                    Bensalem  PA          288    27   F      37 22-29               52:30.1     10:30/K
     292    Eric Buckley                      LINDEN  NJ            139    27   M      31 22-29               52:39.0     10:32/K
     293    christopher coleman               matawan  NJ           175    56   M      27 50-59               54:07.3     10:49/K
     294    Steve Serota                      New YorK              476    54   M      28 50-59               54:14.5     10:51/K
     295    Kristine Zdrodowski               Monroe Township  NJ   570    26   F      38 22-29               54:30.6     10:54/K
     296    Stephanie Nemeth                  Old Bridge  NJ        386    27   F      39 22-29               54:31.0     10:54/K
     297    Lou Nacanther                     Monroe Township  NJ   385    30   M      45 30-39               54:35.4     10:55/K
     298    Chris Felix                       Jamesburg  NJ         233    30   M      46 30-39               54:37.4     10:55/K
     299    Pete Clay                         East Brunswick  NJ    169    60   M      10 60-69               54:41.7     10:56/K
     300    Sarah Clay                        East Brunswick  NJ    170    61   F       8 60-69               54:43.6     10:57/K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    Brian Pellrine                    Hopelawn              410    15   M      20 14-17               55:25.1     11:05/K
     302    Andrew Pilecki                    Jamesburg  NJ         423    24   M      32 22-29               55:25.1     11:05/K
     303    Aadithiya Bharanidharan           Iselin                122     8   M       6  0-13               55:34.6     11:07/K
     304    Sebastian LaMorte                 Iselin                312    12   M       7  0-13               55:34.9     11:07/K
     305    Bharanidharan Vayalur             Iselin                540    38   M      47 30-39               55:36.2     11:07/K
     306    Melissa Wolverton                 Hamilton  NJ          562    25   F      40 22-29               55:51.4     11:10/K
     307    MARC NORTON                       MONROE TWP  NJ        394    32   M      48 30-39               55:53.3     11:11/K
     308    kim synarski                      monroe township  NJ   972    28   F      41 22-29               55:54.5     11:11/K
     309    Linda Carow                       Robbinsville  NJ      160    62   F       9 60-69               55:58.4     11:12/K
     310    Benjamin Ostner                   Freehold  NJ          403    25   M      33 22-29               55:59.4     11:12/K
     311    Anna Babino                       Hopelawn              115    40   F      26 40-49               56:11.1     11:14/K
     312    Lois Prestridge                   Monroe Township  NJ   434    54   F      22 50-59               56:14.0     11:15/K
     313    Wade Prestridge                   Monroe Township  NJ   436    54   M      29 50-59               56:16.3     11:15/K
     314    Caitlyn Prestridge                Monroe Township  NJ   433    24   F      42 22-29               56:18.3     11:16/K
     315    Debra Bell                        Wayne  NJ             121    62   F      10 60-69               56:39.1     11:20/K
     316    Patricia Johnston                 Goshen  NY            289    62   F      11 60-69               56:40.3     11:20/K
     317    Kris McCormick                    Wayne  NJ             353    29   M      34 22-29               56:47.2     11:21/K
     318    Alys Onorato                      Avenel  NJ            399    33   F      25 30-39               56:54.2     11:23/K
     319    Angela LaMorte                    Iselin                311    38   F      26 30-39               57:00.3     11:24/K
     320    Rob Bucciol                       Colonia               138    40   M      18 40-49               57:04.1     11:25/K
     321    Jeanne Kane                       Monroe Twp  NJ        292    70   F       2 70-99               57:14.9     11:27/K
     322    Dotty Brown                       Matawan  NJ           134    66   F      12 60-69               57:15.4     11:27/K
     323    Penny White                       Jamesburg  NJ         556    56   F      23 50-59               57:15.9     11:27/K
     324    Yvette Arvizu                     Fords  NJ             114    44   F      27 40-49               57:17.9     11:27/K
     325    Kim McGinnis                      Belle Mead  NJ        356    61   F      13 60-69               57:18.6     11:28/K
     326    Stacy Mulrain                     East Brunswick  NJ    384    37   F      27 30-39               57:25.1     11:29/K
     327    Dana Wise                         Jersey City  NJ       561    32   F      28 30-39               57:27.4     11:29/K
     328    Arthur McGinnis                   Belle Mead  NJ        355    62   M      11 60-69               57:27.8     11:29/K
     329    Jason Ring                        Jersey City  NJ       444    30   M      49 30-39               57:29.3     11:30/K
     330    james chororos                    new york  NY          166    31   M      50 30-39               57:29.6     11:30/K
     331    Mary Jean Popowski                Monroe Twp  NJ        430    62   F      14 60-69               57:30.8     11:30/K
     332    Collin Erickson                   Wayne  NJ             227    31   M      51 30-39               57:31.7     11:30/K
     333    Laura Borawski                    Monroe Township  NJ   126    26   F      43 22-29               57:31.7     11:30/K
     334    Sara Mennona                      Jersey City  NJ       365    32   F      29 30-39               57:32.3     11:30/K
     335    Kendall Popowski                  Hamilton  NJ          429    32   F      30 30-39               57:32.4     11:30/K
     336    Michael Piersanti                 South Plainfield  N   420    53   M      30 50-59               57:48.5     11:34/K
     337    Karen Piersanti                   South Plainfield  N   419    55   F      24 50-59               58:09.7     11:38/K
     338    Angel Felix                       Hopelawn              231    12   M       8  0-13               58:13.4     11:39/K
     339    Alissa Stampoulos                 Jamesburg  NJ         498    26   F      44 22-29               58:15.9     11:39/K
     340    Pam Tortoriello                   Howell  NJ            585    50   F      25 50-59               58:21.2     11:40/K
     341    Kevin Chabra                      Jamesburg  NJ         162    33   M      52 30-39               58:21.3     11:40/K
     342    Erika Stampoulos                  New Brunswick  NJ     499    24   F      45 22-29               58:22.4     11:40/K
     343    kavita taneja                     plainsboro  NJ        586    51   F      26 50-59               58:24.2     11:41/K
     344    Debbie Onorato                    Jamesburg             400    52   F      27 50-59               58:26.0     11:41/K
     345    Tony Onorato                      Avenel  NJ            401    30   M      53 30-39               58:26.4     11:41/K
     346    Joann Fogerty                     Piscataway            240    50   F      28 50-59               58:30.8     11:42/K
     347    Courtney Marko                    South Plainfield      340    13   F       7  0-13               58:31.2     11:42/K
     348    Kristy Seidel                     South Plainfield      472    35   F      31 30-39               58:31.3     11:42/K
     349    Nipun Tiwari                      Iselin                531     9   M       9  0-13               59:18.9     11:52/K
     350    Paromita Tiwari                   Iselin                532    11   F       8  0-13               59:25.1     11:53/K
     351    Tari Pantaleo                     Plainsboro  NJ        405    61   F      15 60-69               59:27.2     11:53/K
     352    Akhil Tiwari                      Iselin                530    43   M      19 40-49               59:32.4     11:54/K
     353    Phil Gran                         Monroe Township  NJ   261    55   M      31 50-59               59:48.8     11:58/K
     354    Mary Gran                         Monroe Township  NJ   260    55   F      29 50-59               59:50.2     11:58/K
     355    Patricia Sylvester                Downingtown  PA       516    63   F      16 60-69               59:54.0     11:59/K
     356    Thomas Pienciak                   Mendham  NJ           415    56   M      32 50-59             1:00:00.6     12:00/K
     357    Margaret Valentine                Monroe Township  NJ   537    54   F      30 50-59             1:00:05.7     12:01/K
     358    Peggy Telzer                      Monroe Twp.  NJ       523    54   F      31 50-59             1:00:08.6     12:02/K
     359    Robert Valentine                  Monroe Township  NJ   538    54   M      33 50-59             1:00:09.1     12:02/K
     360    Maryanne Mennona                  Monroe Township  NJ   364    54   F      32 50-59             1:00:48.4     12:10/K
     361    Karen Wasdin                      Jackson  NJ           551    52   F      33 50-59             1:00:53.9     12:11/K
     362    Jackie Winters                    Monroe Township  NJ   560    60   F      17 60-69             1:01:00.0     12:12/K
     363    Jenny Hernandez                   Hopelawn              276    32   F      32 30-39             1:01:22.7     12:16/K
     364    Angiie Felix                      Hopelawn              232    14   F      14 14-17             1:01:22.9     12:16/K
     365    Donald Popowski                   Monroe  Twp  NJ       428    65   M      12 60-69             1:02:03.6     12:25/K
     366    Don Popowski                      Hamilton  NJ          427    31   M      54 30-39             1:02:05.5     12:25/K
     367    samantha adams                                          968    30   F      33 30-39             1:02:12.0     12:26/K
     368    emily sabo                                              965    24   F      46 22-29             1:02:14.2     12:27/K
     369    Patricia Moke                     Monroe Twp  NJ        376    57   F      34 50-59             1:02:32.4     12:30/K
     370    Bernadette Delaney                Roselle Park  NJ      195    29   F      47 22-29             1:02:33.4     12:31/K
     371    Stephanie Klecan                  Monroe Township  NJ   303    29   F      48 22-29             1:02:34.1     12:31/K
     372    Chollet DiGangi                   Perrineville  NJ      201    54   F      35 50-59             1:02:45.4     12:33/K
     373    Jill Patton                       East Windsor          408    56   F      36 50-59             1:02:56.0     12:35/K
     374    angela lambert                    lebanon  NJ           310    58   F      37 50-59             1:03:17.9     12:39/K
     375    Peter Collura                     Jamesburg  NJ         182    60   M      13 60-69             1:03:18.9     12:40/K
     376    Alisa DiLauro                     Ringoes  NJ           203    57   F      38 50-59             1:03:22.5     12:40/K
     377    Matthew Collura                   Cranbury  NJ          181    30   M      55 30-39             1:04:13.5     12:51/K
     378    Anthony Collura                   Monroe Twp.  NJ       178    57   M      34 50-59             1:04:49.8     12:58/K
     379    Linda Collura                     Monroe Twp.  NJ       180    61   F      18 60-69             1:05:11.0     13:02/K
     380    Crystal White                     Jamesburg  NJ         554    31   F      34 30-39             1:06:18.1     13:16/K
     381    Noel Kendall                      East Brunswick  NJ    297    27   F      49 22-29             1:07:36.9     13:31/K