Rider University 5K Walk/Run for Women's Athletics

Age Group Results

June 07, 2014


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ

Men: 0-12 13-99
Women: 0-12 13-99

5K Run (Open)

Female 12 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Eveline Enthoven                                        787   11        8        23:07.5      7:27/M
       2    Melanie Burgess                   Princeton             148   12        9        23:12.3      7:29/M
       3    Michele Granzio                                         801   11       14        25:13.6      8:08/M
       4    Claudia Cook                      Pennington            169   12       16        25:19.0      8:10/M
       5    Maya Schaefer                     Skillman              590   12       18        25:29.5      8:13/M
       6    Jessica Everman                                         829   9        25        26:16.3      8:28/M
       7    Anna Landis                       Yardley               483   12       28        26:34.1      8:34/M
       8    Aubrey Strand                     Robbinsville          722   12       29        26:34.9      8:34/M
       9    Emily Wheeler                     Bordentown  NJ        753   11       31        26:42.6      8:37/M
      10    Macy Kaff                         Hopewell              460   12       35        27:43.6      8:56/M
      11    Mikayla Melton                                          823   8        36        27:52.8      8:59/M
      12    Kate Jackson                      Hopewell  NJ          455   12       39        28:28.2      9:11/M
      13    Mackenzie Hoeflinger              Hightstown            436   12       43        28:49.8      9:18/M
      14    Samara Everman                                          836   12       44        28:54.8      9:19/M
      15    Alisha H                          Lawrenceville         432   12       45        29:00.3      9:21/M
      16    Kristin R. Dawson                 Pennington            174   12       48        29:06.1      9:23/M
      17    Sophie Thompsen                   Allentown             726   12       50        29:14.4      9:26/M
      18    Grac McGovern                     Yardley               515   12       54        29:27.9      9:30/M
      19    Brooke Semler                                           595   12       55        29:28.0      9:30/M
      20    Ava Govan                         Skillman              426   12       56        29:29.7      9:31/M
      21    Emily Ix                          Princeton Junction    451   12       59        29:31.2      9:31/M
      22    Jillian Zeig                      Bordentown            762   12       60        29:42.8      9:35/M
      23    Reilly Kurtz                      Hopewell              478   12       62        29:49.4      9:37/M
      24    Acadia Kurtz                      Hopewell              477   12       63        29:49.4      9:37/M
      25    Meredith Hoeflinger               Hightstown            437   12       67        30:01.0      9:41/M
      26    Isabella Aquilino                 Robbinsville          112   12       72        30:18.7      9:46/M
      27    Madison Lehmann                   Robbinsville          488   12       73        30:19.1      9:47/M
      28    Jillian Lehmann                   Robbinsville          487   12       74        30:24.8      9:48/M
      29    Lauren Klein                                            603   10       76        30:29.6      9:50/M
      30    Meagan Gordon                     Lawrence              425   12       78        30:31.6      9:51/M
      31    Delaney Bright                    Hightstown            139   12       83        31:01.3     10:00/M
      32    Arianna Delgrande                 Robbinsville          175   12       84        31:04.8     10:01/M
      33    Bella Dinardo                                           176   12       88        31:18.1     10:06/M
      34    Talle Sheffield                   Princeton             703   12       89        31:27.6     10:09/M
      35     Sophia                           Princeton             708   12       91        31:28.9     10:09/M
      36    Emme Maglione                                           355   12       93        31:33.8     10:11/M
      37    Lindsay Hines                                           354   12       96        31:47.1     10:15/M
      38    Skylar Kurbansade                 Roosevelt             476   12       97        31:51.1     10:16/M
      39    Dana Kiefer                       Pennington            462   12       99        31:53.8     10:17/M
      40    Livia Paoletti                    Princeton             550   11      104        31:59.0     10:19/M
      41    Chiara Goldenstern                Princeton             418   12      106        32:13.0     10:24/M
      42    Robin Roth                        Princeton             579   8       112        32:31.1     10:29/M
      43    Medi Sheffield                    Princeton             702   12      114        32:32.4     10:30/M
      44    Sara Carson                       Princeton             159   12      115        32:32.8     10:30/M
      45    Maya Zeruld                       Princeton             763   8       116        32:33.0     10:30/M
      46    Sally Trappe                      Bordentown            729   12      119        33:05.3     10:40/M
      47    Alaina Meier                      Bordentown            518   12      120        33:05.7     10:40/M
      48    Maddie Schwartz                   Robbinsville          594   12      122        33:08.9     10:41/M
      49    Natalie Foley                     Robbinsville          403   12      123        33:09.0     10:42/M
      50    Katie Fowler                      Robbinsville          404   12      124        33:10.4     10:42/M
      51    Avraelle Liao                     Robbinsville          493   12      129        33:17.7     10:44/M
      52    Casey McEniry                                           616   9       130        33:26.0     10:47/M
      53    Isabella Caddeau                  Princeton             150   12      132        33:34.1     10:50/M
      54    Liv Auerbach                      Princeton             115   12      135        33:40.3     10:52/M
      55    Sophie McAteer                    Bordentown  NJ        509   11      137        33:53.5     10:56/M
      56    Shira Black                       Plainsboro            128   12      138        34:03.5     10:59/M
      57    Mara Anderson                                           109   12      142        34:08.3     11:01/M
      58    Ava Ramirez                       Princeton             564   9       143        34:12.9     11:02/M
      59    Lucy Kreipke                      Princeton             496   12      144        34:13.0     11:02/M
      60    Alexa Dejean                                            613   11      146        34:50.9     11:14/M
      61    Ava Blando                        Robbinsville          132   12      149        35:12.4     11:21/M
      62    Lili Dudas                        Priceton              187   12      152        35:28.2     11:26/M
      63    Tyler Restucci                    East Windsor          572   12      153        35:34.5     11:28/M
      64    Regina Franco-Valarde                                   295   10      155        35:46.2     11:32/M
      65    Charvee Dua                       Plainsboro            182   12      158        35:53.4     11:35/M
      66    Jessica Wilson                    Trenton  NJ           757   12      160        35:58.7     11:36/M
      67    Veronica Spivey                   Columbus              712   10      161        35:59.2     11:36/M
      68    Emma Spadea                       Lawrenceville         710   12      165        36:05.3     11:38/M
      69    Bhargavi Raghupathi               Robbinsville          561   12      167        36:20.4     11:43/M
      70    Trinity Broughton                 East Windsor          142   12      169        36:27.9     11:45/M
      71    Alyanna Carpenter                                       838   12      171        36:31.4     11:47/M
      72    Maeve Redmond                     Princeton             566   9       174        36:36.5     11:48/M
      73    Caroline Ealy                                           775   12      179        37:38.2     12:08/M
      74    Namia Lewis                                             492   12      181        37:39.0     12:09/M
      75    Libby Meir                        Plainsboro            520   12      183        37:39.7     12:09/M
      76    Hanna Hurd                        Princeton             447   12      185        37:49.1     12:12/M
      77    Ella Sanderson                    Pennington            587   12      187        37:50.5     12:12/M
      78    Phoebe Kong                       Princeton Junction    470   12      188        37:51.2     12:13/M
      79    Erin Kiesewetter                  Princeton             465   12      189        37:52.1     12:13/M
      80    Abby Dorval                       Hamilton              178   12      191        38:03.5     12:16/M
      81    Simone Smith                                            818   10      192        38:04.8     12:17/M
      82    Lea Emanuel                       Robbinsville          191   12      195        38:07.8     12:18/M
      83    Jon Erickson                      Princeton             195   12      201        38:33.9     12:26/M
      84    Alice McHale                                            822   11      202        38:39.4     12:28/M
      85    Katherine Nitti                   Robbinsville          535   12      204        38:45.5     12:30/M
      86    Taylor Alphonso                   Plainsboro            106   12      206        38:56.1     12:34/M
      87    Mia R. Brown                                            145   12      211        39:03.0     12:36/M
      88    Debbie Rodweller                                        369   10      212        39:05.3     12:36/M
      89    Dhruti Raghuraman                 Plainsboro            562   12      214        39:37.0     12:47/M
      90    Anastaisa Beideman                Pennington            122   12      217        39:41.7     12:48/M
      91    Lauren Krieger                    East Windsor          472   12      218        39:47.2     12:50/M
      92    Molley Behler                     Robbinsville          794   12      219        39:47.5     12:50/M
      93    Catherine Chebli                                          2   10      222        39:54.9     12:52/M
      94    Emma Rollo                        Pennington            577   9       223        39:56.4     12:53/M
      95    Lilly Von Oehsen                                        737   12      225        39:59.7     12:54/M
      96    Sadie O'Gara                      Hopewell              543   12      230        40:27.3     13:03/M
      97    Julianna Buchbinder                                     674   11      235        40:57.4     13:13/M
      98    Sydney Caldwell                   Princeton             153   12      236        40:57.5     13:13/M
      99    Elsie Marsh-Bourdon               Princeton             504   12      240        41:42.1     13:27/M
     100    Montana Pell                      Bordentown  NJ        551   12      241        41:50.5     13:30/M
     101    Hannah Hornbeck                   Bordentown            443   12      242        41:50.8     13:30/M
     102    Sana Sathaye                      Plainsboro            588   12      245        42:09.1     13:36/M
     103    Skylar Schiltz-Rouse              Princeton             593   12      247        42:11.8     13:36/M
     104    Kruppa Aranth                                           789   11      248        42:17.3     13:38/M
     105    Anna Carleen                                            788   12      249        42:17.8     13:38/M
     106    Katie Reichert                    Bordentown            569   12      250        42:28.1     13:42/M
     107    Deborah Blakely                   Robbinsville  NJ      130   12      254        42:33.1     13:44/M
     108    Dora Berensmann                                         800   11      258        42:57.1     13:51/M
     109    Caitlin Flannery                  East Windsor          200   12      260        43:12.8     13:56/M
     110    Kathryn Ix                        Princeton Junction    452   12      262        43:15.3     13:57/M
     111    Katie Murray                                            885   12      264        43:19.1     13:58/M
     112    Madison Kurbansade                Roosevelt             474   12      265        43:19.5     13:58/M
     113    Nina Esteghamat                   Princeton             196   12      266        43:20.3     13:59/M
     114    Kelby Warner                      Roosevelt             742   12      267        43:23.9     14:00/M
     115    Olivia Porchetta                  Robbinsville          556   10      270        43:37.3     14:04/M
     116    Alyssa Palagano                   Robbinsville          548   12      272        43:44.2     14:06/M
     117    Rhiannon Reinhard                 Robbinsville          571   12      274        43:49.6     14:08/M
     118    Luisa Boekelmann                                        297   9       275        43:50.5     14:08/M
     119    Delaney McCarty                   Princeton             510   12      277        43:54.3     14:10/M
     120    Abby Gafgen                       Robbinsville          411   12      282        44:18.6     14:17/M
     121    Ellie Brown                       Pennington            144   12      283        44:36.6     14:23/M
     122    Daisy Fowler                                            766   10      288        44:47.4     14:27/M
     123    Cecelia Marshall                  Hopewell              501   12      291        44:59.2     14:31/M
     124    Lauren O'Shea                                           484   12      295        45:04.0     14:32/M
     125    Madeline Clissold                                       774   11      301        45:26.3     14:39/M
     126    Carrie Chase                      Princeton             164   12      303        45:33.7     14:42/M
     127    Lauren Chase                      Princeton             165   12      304        45:34.0     14:42/M
     128    Ahani Narasimhamurthy             Bordentown            532   10      305        45:35.0     14:42/M
     129    Maya Borisov                      Princeton             135   12      306        45:39.4     14:44/M
     130    Shruti Ramathan                                         884   11      308        45:51.6     14:47/M
     131    Ava Blomgren                      Princeton             134   12      309        46:03.5     14:51/M
     132    Winnie Naggar                     Princeton             531   12      311        46:06.6     14:52/M
     133    Lisa M. Carlucci                  Princeton             156   12      312        46:15.5     14:55/M
     134    Emerie Smullen                    Bordentown            707   12      317        46:22.4     14:57/M
     135    Emily Kuzma                       Pennington            480   12      319        46:37.0     15:02/M
     136    Sara Stillitano                   Hopewell              718   12      322        48:00.3     15:29/M
     137    Carmen Cruz                       Plainsboro            173   12      324        48:18.2     15:35/M
     138    Cara Pergament                    Robbinsville          552   12      330        48:46.2     15:44/M
     139    Kayla Makarowitz                  East Windsor          500   12      333        49:07.4     15:51/M
     140    Julia Hill                        Princeton             434   12      334        49:43.0     16:02/M
     141    Makayla Scherbekow                Pennington            591   9       335        49:52.9     16:05/M
     142    Kate Carney                                             802   10      337        49:56.2     16:06/M
     143    Naomi Wemple                      Trenton               748   12      342        50:42.6     16:21/M
     144    Rina Levitt                       East Windsor          490   12      344        50:46.3     16:23/M
     145    Denise Tsilionis                  East Windsor          732   9       345        50:50.1     16:24/M
     146    Emily Wessler                                           749   12      354        55:08.2     17:47/M
     147    Kate Myers                        Robbinsville          528   12      357      1:03:48.8     20:35/M
Top

Male 12 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bronwyn Russell                   East Windsor          582   12       12        24:40.7      7:57/M
       2    Daksh Dua                         Plainsboro            183   12       33        27:17.7      8:48/M
       3    Glenn Gabe                        Pennington            410   12       66        29:59.9      9:40/M
       4    Justin Gordon                     Lawrenceville         424   12       77        30:31.0      9:51/M
       5    Alejandro Franco-Valverde         Pennington            405   12      156        35:46.4     11:32/M
       6    Enoch Smith                                             813   12      213        39:27.8     12:44/M
       7    Jim Gaines                        Plainsboro            414   12      244        42:02.7     13:34/M
       8    Felix L. Aguayo                                         102   12      290        44:51.3     14:28/M
       9    Rohit Ramanathan                  Ringoes               576   12      298        45:15.6     14:36/M
      10    Jose M. Ruiz                      Hightstown            580   12      325        48:18.3     15:35/M
      11    Aasha Shah                        Plainsboro            599   11      329        48:42.0     15:43/M
      12    Trenyce Williams                  Bordentown            755   10      339        50:23.7     16:15/M
Top

Female 13 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Esther Erb                                              771   28        2        18:29.9      5:58/M
       2    Jullian Shutt                     Lawrenceville         704   23        3        20:16.5      6:32/M
       3    Stephanie Welte                   Philadelphia          746   20        7        23:03.4      7:26/M
       4    Ariana Gagliardi                  Hamilton              413   19       10        24:01.5      7:45/M
       5    Mireia Gomez                      Pennington            420   99       17        25:19.1      8:10/M
       6    Katlyn M. Andrews                 Lawrenceville         111   23       21        25:40.1      8:17/M
       7    Kelly A. Bidle                    Lawrenceville         127   45       24        25:57.5      8:22/M
       8    Abra Rummel                                             361   30       26        26:19.7      8:29/M
       9    Michelle Everman                                        839   47       27        26:28.7      8:32/M
      10    Karin Garver                      Lawrenceville         417   99       30        26:36.8      8:35/M
      11    Nicole T. Nicholson               Hamilton              533   26       34        27:35.4      8:54/M
      12    Rachael Weeks                     Tuckahoe              744   99       37        27:52.9      8:59/M
      13    Logan Frith                       Princeton             406   99       40        28:28.9      9:11/M
      14    Laura M. Smelas                   Hopewell              705   99       41        28:29.2      9:11/M
      15    Fiona Herr                        Lawrenceville         431   99       46        29:01.7      9:22/M
      16    Carly Slutzky                                           654   37       47        29:04.6      9:23/M
      17    Patty Dorval                      Hamilton              179   99       51        29:23.0      9:29/M
      18    Katharine Holmes                                        784   20       52        29:26.1      9:30/M
      19    Michelle Burgess                  Princeton             149   99       57        29:30.3      9:31/M
      20    Christine Mauro                   West Orange           506   99       61        29:49.3      9:37/M
      21    Chelsea R. Capstraw               West Orange           154   44       64        29:53.7      9:38/M
      22    Anna Gabe                         Pennington            409   99       65        29:59.8      9:40/M
      23    Rachel Emilie                                           193   99       69        30:08.1      9:43/M
      24    Denise Tsilionis                  East Windsor          731   99       70        30:09.3      9:44/M
      25    Nicole D. King                    Burlington            467   99       71        30:18.1      9:46/M
      26    Maureen T. Loughran               Perkasie              494   42       80        30:34.5      9:52/M
      27    Daniela Buchbinder                                      641   15       81        30:38.5      9:53/M
      28    Andrea Goodrich                   Hopewell              422   99       82        30:52.8      9:57/M
      29    Melissa B. Trotter                Orange                730   39       85        31:05.2     10:02/M
      30    Emily Wakelee                     Newtown  PA           740   22       86        31:07.9     10:02/M
      31    Fallon Nutt                       Bordentown  NJ        538   99       87        31:13.5     10:04/M
      32    Catherine J. Sheffield            Princeton             600   99       90        31:28.3     10:09/M
      33    Deborah L. Cordonnier             Princeton             170   55       94        31:41.0     10:13/M
      34    Jennifer Hines                                          353   37       95        31:47.1     10:15/M
      35    Ursula D. Baker                   Ewing                 118   46      101        31:57.6     10:18/M
      36    Paulette Dinardo                  Hopewell              177   99      109        32:21.6     10:26/M
      37    Sarah M. Wakelee                  Newtown               741   29      110        32:27.7     10:28/M
      38    Sonja Talley                      Bristol  PA           724   99      113        32:31.2     10:29/M
      39    Kristin Aquilino                  Robbinsville          113   99      125        33:10.5     10:42/M
      40    Jordan Moses                      Robbinsville          525   99      127        33:11.9     10:42/M
      41    Elizabeth T. Badger               Robbinsville          117   99      128        33:16.5     10:44/M
      42    Nicole Lagrace                    Hopewell              482   99      133        33:39.4     10:51/M
      43    Sidney Auerbach                   Princeton             116   99      134        33:40.0     10:52/M
      44    Mary M. Caddeau                   Princeton             151   99      136        33:46.0     10:54/M
      45    Donna Collins                                           803   42      139        34:03.5     10:59/M
      46    Laura E. Semler                   Skillman              596   24      140        34:04.3     10:59/M
      47    Nicole Frith                      Princeton             407   99      141        34:06.6     11:00/M
      48    Adrienne Kreipke                  Princeton             471   99      145        34:15.7     11:03/M
      49    Jenny Restucci-Smith                                    573   99      154        35:38.4     11:30/M
      50    Ildiko Koczan                     Princeton             469   99      157        35:48.1     11:33/M
      51    Pooja Dua                         Plainsboro            184   99      159        35:53.7     11:35/M
      52    Emma Milchman                     Robbinsville          522   99      162        35:59.5     11:36/M
      53    Lauren Krosnick                   Trenton               473   99      163        36:00.0     11:37/M
      54    Clare Ann Spadea                  Lawrenceville         709   44      166        36:05.4     11:38/M
      55    Michelle Broughton                East Windsor          141   99      168        36:27.5     11:45/M
      56    Amy Harris                        Newtown  PA           429   99      172        36:35.2     11:48/M
      57    Katie Redmond                     Princeton             565   99      173        36:36.2     11:48/M
      58    Izumi Sato                        Plainsboro  NJ        768   52      176        37:02.0     11:57/M
      59    Jill E. Aguayo                    Princeton             105   99      177        37:30.3     12:06/M
      60    Sharon Zeruld                     Princeton             764   99      178        37:31.7     12:06/M
      61    Dilcia Lewis                      East Windsor          491   99      180        37:38.9     12:08/M
      62    Kinneret Klein                    Plainsboro            468   99      182        37:39.7     12:09/M
      63    Domenique M. Sanderson            Pennington            586   99      186        37:50.4     12:12/M
      64    Elyse Meer                        Pennington            517   99      193        38:05.4     12:17/M
      65    Niki Emanuel                      Robbinsville          192   99      194        38:07.1     12:18/M
      66    Vanessa Bethea                    Ewing                 126   24      196        38:09.3     12:18/M
      67    Quinshawna J. Phillips            Trenton               554   25      197        38:09.8     12:18/M
      68    Maria Piccolo                                           555   99      198        38:23.3     12:23/M
      69    Michelle C. Anderson              Robbinsville          110   99      199        38:23.4     12:23/M
      70    Alexandra Erickson                Princeton             194   99      200        38:33.2     12:26/M
      71    Kara Nitti                        Robbinsville          534   99      203        38:43.8     12:29/M
      72    Anna Eaton                        Princeton             189   99      205        38:46.4     12:30/M
      73    Kecia Smith                       Silver Spring         706   99      208        39:01.3     12:35/M
      74    Eileen A. Bright                  Trenton               140   42      209        39:01.5     12:35/M
      75    Ivy Barnwell                                            278   41      210        39:02.1     12:35/M
      76    Catherine Jenkins                 Pennington  NJ        456   99      215        39:41.0     12:48/M
      77    Jennifer Mellen                   East Windsor          521   99      220        39:47.5     12:50/M
      78    Daisy Hutnik                      Hopewell              449   99      224        39:57.1     12:53/M
      79    Margaret McGovern                 Yardley               514   99      226        40:00.7     12:54/M
      80    Dawn Von Oehsen                   Hopewell              736   99      227        40:04.2     12:55/M
      81    Amy R. Hutnik                     Hopewell              448   99      229        40:07.0     12:56/M
      82    Aliz Holzmann                     Branchburg            439   99      231        40:27.5     13:03/M
      83    Sophia Cerminaro                  Monmouth Junction     160   99      232        40:36.2     13:06/M
      84    Tracey Cerminaro                  Monmouth Junction     161   99      233        40:37.9     13:06/M
      85    Jill E. Aguayo                    Princeton             104   18      234        40:57.3     13:13/M
      86    Marta Buchbinder                                        657   46      237        41:02.1     13:14/M
      87    Barbara Lagrace                   Hopewell              481   99      238        41:36.5     13:25/M
      88    Catherine Marsh-Bourdon           Princeton             503   99      239        41:41.8     13:27/M
      89    Maria Sabrina Govan               Skillman              427   99      251        42:28.1     13:42/M
      90    Anne Wyer                         Bordentown            760   99      253        42:29.5     13:42/M
      91    Brielle Blakely                   Robbinsville          129   99      255        42:33.4     13:44/M
      92    Maggie Blakely                    Robbinsville          131   99      256        42:54.8     13:50/M
      93    Kelly Flannery                    East Windsor          401   99      261        43:13.0     13:56/M
      94    Noel Ix                           Princeton Junction    453   99      263        43:18.4     13:58/M
      95    Victoria Porchetta                                      557   99      268        43:33.2     14:03/M
      96    Amy Craft                         Princeton             172   99      269        43:35.5     14:04/M
      97    Kristen K. Palagano               Robbinsville          549   99      271        43:44.2     14:06/M
      98    Janis R. McCarty                  Princeton             511   99      276        43:53.1     14:09/M
      99    Stacey Dileo                                            777   20      278        44:02.9     14:12/M
     100    Caroline Healy                                          357   19      279        44:03.9     14:13/M
     101    Shannon Gafgen                    Trenton               412   99      281        44:16.7     14:17/M
     102    Catherine Brown                   Pennington            143   99      284        44:37.1     14:24/M
     103    Ashley Fitzsimmons                Robbinsville          198   99      285        44:41.8     14:25/M
     104    Natalie Warner                    Roosevelt             743   99      286        44:43.4     14:25/M
     105    Nadine V. Mack                    Moorestown            498   99      292        44:59.9     14:31/M
     106    Lisa Hopkins                      Pennington            440   99      296        45:04.6     14:32/M
     107    Alyssa Koshy                                            330   13      297        45:10.1     14:34/M
     108    Maegan Strain                     Titusville            720   89      299        45:23.3     14:38/M
     109    Dana Caldwell                     Princeton             152   99      313        46:15.7     14:55/M
     110    Kate Naggar                       Princeton             530   99      314        46:17.1     14:56/M
     111    Beth Behrend                      Princeton             121   99      315        46:17.1     14:56/M
     112    Sarah McEwan                      Bordentown  NJ        785   40      318        46:22.4     14:57/M
     113    Amy Briggs                        Cookstown             137   99      320        46:43.2     15:04/M
     114    Jennifer Stillitano               Hopewell              717   99      321        47:59.1     15:29/M
     115    Abigail N. Amutah                 Trenton               108   52      323        48:13.6     15:33/M
     116    Era Martin                                              796   46      327        48:31.5     15:39/M
     117    Jennifer Drake                    Robbinsville          181   99      331        49:02.7     15:49/M
     118    Elissa Makarowitz                 East Windsor  NJ      499   99      332        49:07.4     15:51/M
     119    Kristy Hazlett                                          798   36      336        49:54.2     16:06/M
     120    Natalie A. Colucci                South Plainfield      168   22      338        50:02.8     16:08/M
     121    Varsha Ramanathan                 Ringoes               563   99      341        50:26.1     16:16/M
     122    Anita D. Wemple                   Trenton               747   44      343        50:43.3     16:22/M
     123    Kathy Colucci                     South Plainfield      167   99      346        50:55.0     16:25/M
     124    Sorren Henderson                                        368   20      347        51:00.3     16:27/M
     125    Elizabeth Kuzma                   Pennington            479   99      348        51:27.9     16:36/M
     126    Keshia A. Woods                   Centreville           759   41      350        53:54.5     17:23/M
     127    Kim M. Gajewski                   Whitehouse Station    416   99      352        54:35.8     17:36/M
     128    Kim Gajewski                      Whitehouse Station    415   99      353        54:35.9     17:36/M
     129    Stephanie L. Downing              Rahway                180   39      356        58:33.6     18:53/M
Top

Male 13 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Evan Pron                         Monroe Twp  NJ        886   99        1        18:13.1      5:53/M
       2    Eric R. Christensen               Milwaukee             166   99        4        20:45.7      6:42/M
       3    Lucas Arciszewski                                       114   99        5        21:29.8      6:56/M
       4    Kyle Anthony                                            767   25        6        22:28.2      7:15/M
       5    John Reichert                     Bordentown            568   13       11        24:25.0      7:53/M
       6    Dylan Dejean                                            645   13       13        24:56.0      8:03/M
       7    Sanjay Dua                        Plainsboro            185   99       15        25:16.0      8:09/M
       8    Mark Schaefer                     Skillman              589   99       19        25:29.8      8:13/M
       9    R. R. Kimball                     Milwaukee             466   32       20        25:30.7      8:14/M
      10    Participant   765                                       765   99       22        25:41.3      8:17/M
      11    John Gundaker                                             1   42       23        25:54.8      8:21/M
      12    Stephen Fletcher                                        402   99       32        26:57.9      8:42/M
      13    Drayson Hounsone                                        849   41       38        28:08.9      9:05/M
      14    Gary Bushelli                                           329   61       42        28:40.6      9:15/M
      15    Stewart Von Oehsen                                      738   99       49        29:12.1      9:25/M
      16    Zoltan Dudas                      Priceton              188   99       53        29:26.2      9:30/M
      17    Thomas Ix                         Princeton Junction    454   99       58        29:31.1      9:31/M
      18    Tyson Hoeflinger                  Hightstown            438   99       68        30:01.1      9:41/M
      19    Michael E. O'Brien                Mount Laurel          540   25       75        30:25.0      9:49/M
      20    Andrew Gordon                     Lawrence  NJ          423   99       79        30:31.7      9:51/M
      21    Georg Huellstrunk                 Princeton             445   99       92        31:31.4     10:10/M
      22    Michael Kurbansade                Roosevelt             475   99       98        31:51.9     10:16/M
      23    James Kiefer                      Pennington            463   99      100        31:53.8     10:17/M
      24    Participant     4                                         4   99      102        31:57.7     10:18/M
      25    Anthony K. Johnson                Newark                458   47      103        31:57.9     10:18/M
      26    Ron Noll                          Monmouth Junction     536   99      105        32:00.8     10:19/M
      27    Christoph Goldenstern             Princeton             419   99      107        32:13.1     10:24/M
      28    Chris Zeig                        Bordentown            761   99      108        32:14.7     10:24/M
      29    Charles M. Roth                   Princeton             578   99      111        32:30.8     10:29/M
      30    Justin Sheffield                  Princeton             701   99      117        32:33.4     10:30/M
      31    Ken Carson                        Princeton             158   99      118        32:33.9     10:30/M
      32    John Meier                        Bordentown            519   99      121        33:07.8     10:41/M
      33    Patrick Wells                     Robbinsville          745   99      126        33:10.7     10:42/M
      34    Brian McEniry                                           617   53      131        33:26.0     10:47/M
      35    Sean Archer                                             625   42      147        34:51.1     11:15/M
      36    Oliver Gaines                                             3   15      148        35:01.4     11:18/M
      37    Ken Blando                        Robbinsville          133   99      150        35:12.9     11:21/M
      38    Bill Thompsen                     Allentown             725   99      151        35:17.8     11:23/M
      39    Daniel Wilson                     Trenton               756   99      164        36:00.4     11:37/M
      40    Michael Lehmann                   Robbinsville          489   99      170        36:30.7     11:46/M
      41    Shig Sato                         Plainsboro  NJ        769   55      175        37:00.0     11:56/M
      42    Neil Adams                                              790   49      184        37:46.8     12:11/M
      43    Eric Kiesewetter                  Princeton             464   99      190        37:54.4     12:14/M
      44    Tunde Alphonso                    Plainsboro            107   99      207        38:57.1     12:34/M
      45    Nicolaus Stalzer                  Plainsboro            715   15      216        39:41.7     12:48/M
      46    Jeff T. Behler                    Robbinsville          119   99      221        39:49.9     12:51/M
      47    Daniel T. Vetrano                 Neptune               735   31      228        40:05.0     12:56/M
      48    Chad Hornbeck                     Bordentown            442   99      243        41:51.2     13:30/M
      49    Elijah Schiltz-Rouse              Princeton             592   17      246        42:10.9     13:36/M
      50    Brian Reichert                    Bordentown            567   99      252        42:29.1     13:42/M
      51    James Moscarello                  Robbinsville  NJ      524   99      257        42:54.8     13:50/M
      52    Peter Berensmann                                        799   42      259        42:58.6     13:52/M
      53    Andrew Reinhard                   Robbinsville          570   99      273        43:49.5     14:08/M
      54    Don Harnum                                              770   27      280        44:06.6     14:14/M
      55    James Fitzsimmons                 Robbinsville          199   99      287        44:45.1     14:26/M
      56    Felix O. Aguayo                                         103   99      289        44:51.2     14:28/M
      57    Jeffrey Marshall                  Hopewell              502   99      293        45:00.9     14:31/M
      58    Paul O'Shea                                             546   99      294        45:03.8     14:32/M
      59    William Strain                    Titusville            721   99      300        45:24.7     14:39/M
      60    Brian Clissold                                          773   41      302        45:26.4     14:39/M
      61    Chandra Ramanathan                Ringoes               162   99      307        45:51.3     14:47/M
      62    Robert Frontera                   Princeton             408   46      310        46:04.2     14:52/M
      63    Hugh Bryce                        Hamilton              147   99      316        46:18.3     14:56/M
      64    Jose M. Ruiz                      Hightstown            581   99      326        48:29.2     15:38/M
      65    Asvi Shah                         Plainsboro            598   14      328        48:38.6     15:41/M
      66    Terrence Williams                 Bordentown            754   28      340        50:24.7     16:15/M
      67    Jolen Aldaya                                            652   45      349        51:37.9     16:39/M
      68    Participant   120                                       120   99      351        54:16.9     17:30/M
      69    Michael Wessler                   Hopewell              750   99      355        55:13.5     17:49/M

5K Walk

Top

Female 12 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lena Ondreyka                     Pennington            545   12        5        46:30.8     15:00/M
Top

Female 13 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lauren K. West                    Belle Mead            751   27        1        35:26.0     11:26/M
       2    Brenda J. Overcash                Belle Mead            547   99        3        35:44.3     11:32/M
       3    Amy Ondreyka                      Pennington            544   99        4        46:30.4     15:00/M
       4    Tomiko Johnson                                          289   45        6        47:56.2     15:28/M
       5    Paula McCoy                                             277   55        7        48:13.1     15:33/M
       6    Eliz Borio                                              280   54        8        51:37.2     16:39/M
       7    Kristin Dawson                                          795   52        9        54:04.5     17:26/M
       8    Tricia Adams                                            791   50       10        54:04.6     17:26/M
       9    Maureen Fitzsimmons                                     772   76       11        54:54.8     17:43/M
      10    Carolyn Thompson                  N. Plainfield         727   41       12        58:34.0     18:54/M
Top

Male 13 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Thomas R. West                    Belle Mead            752   99        2        35:44.2     11:32/M

5k Run (Student Athletes)

Top

Female 0-99

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kalyn O'Brien                                           779   18        1        23:02.6      7:26/M
       2    Joelle (sa) Prettyman             Newark                558   20        5        26:06.3      8:25/M
       3    Josettee (sa) Spencer             Hillsborough          711   99        6        26:16.6      8:28/M
       4    Carrie R. (sa) Nyce               Pennsburg             539   19        7        31:03.1     10:01/M
       5    Dezarae Fillmyer                                        786   21        8        31:05.2     10:02/M
       6    Melissa Cunningham                                      778   19       11        50:58.1     16:26/M
       7    Carlie Spaeder                                          781   19       12        50:59.1     16:27/M
       8    Rachel Ippolite                                         780   20       13        50:59.7     16:27/M
       9    Melyssa Alonso                                          776   20       14        50:59.8     16:27/M
      10    Lori Hussono                                            783   20       15        51:03.7     16:28/M
      11    Madison A. (sa) Rittley           Pennington            574   20       16        54:17.0     17:31/M
      12    Dana J. (sa) Sensi                Allentown             597   20       17        54:17.7     17:31/M
Top

Male 0-99

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Adam (sa) Phillips                                      553   99        2        24:00.3      7:45/M
       2    Mohamed (sa) Nouser                                     537   99        3        24:30.2      7:54/M
       3    Jeffrey (sa) Prichard                                   559   99        4        25:37.8      8:16/M
       4    Zachary (sa) Mabin                                      497   99        9        32:53.2     10:36/M
       5    Dan Hussono                                             782   99       10        44:15.5     14:16/M