Rider University 5K Walk/Run for Women's Athletics

Overall Finish List

June 07, 2014


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ

5K Run (Open)

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Evan Pron                         Monroe Twp  NJ        886    99   M       1 13-99               18:13.1      5:53/M
       2    Esther Erb                                              771    28   F       1 13-99               18:29.9      5:58/M
       3    Jullian Shutt                     Lawrenceville         704    23   F       2 13-99               20:16.5      6:32/M
       4    Eric R. Christensen               Milwaukee             166    99   M       2 13-99               20:45.7      6:42/M
       5    Lucas Arciszewski                                       114    99   M       3 13-99               21:29.8      6:56/M
       6    Kyle Anthony                                            767    25   M       4 13-99               22:28.2      7:15/M
       7    Stephanie Welte                   Philadelphia          746    20   F       3 13-99               23:03.4      7:26/M
       8    Eveline Enthoven                                        787    11   F       1  0-12               23:07.5      7:27/M
       9    Melanie Burgess                   Princeton             148    12   F       2  0-12               23:12.3      7:29/M
      10    Ariana Gagliardi                  Hamilton              413    19   F       4 13-99               24:01.5      7:45/M
      11    John Reichert                     Bordentown            568    13   M       5 13-99               24:25.0      7:53/M
      12    Bronwyn Russell                   East Windsor          582    12   M       1  0-12               24:40.7      7:57/M
      13    Dylan Dejean                                            645    13   M       6 13-99               24:56.0      8:03/M
      14    Michele Granzio                                         801    11   F       3  0-12               25:13.6      8:08/M
      15    Sanjay Dua                        Plainsboro            185    99   M       7 13-99               25:16.0      8:09/M
      16    Claudia Cook                      Pennington            169    12   F       4  0-12               25:19.0      8:10/M
      17    Mireia Gomez                      Pennington            420    99   F       5 13-99               25:19.1      8:10/M
      18    Maya Schaefer                     Skillman              590    12   F       5  0-12               25:29.5      8:13/M
      19    Mark Schaefer                     Skillman              589    99   M       8 13-99               25:29.8      8:13/M
      20    R. R. Kimball                     Milwaukee             466    32   M       9 13-99               25:30.7      8:14/M
      21    Katlyn M. Andrews                 Lawrenceville         111    23   F       6 13-99               25:40.1      8:17/M
      22    Participant   765                                       765    99   M      10 13-99               25:41.3      8:17/M
      23    John Gundaker                                             1    42   M      11 13-99               25:54.8      8:21/M
      24    Kelly A. Bidle                    Lawrenceville         127    45   F       7 13-99               25:57.5      8:22/M
      25    Jessica Everman                                         829    9    F       6  0-12               26:16.3      8:28/M
      26    Abra Rummel                                             361    30   F       8 13-99               26:19.7      8:29/M
      27    Michelle Everman                                        839    47   F       9 13-99               26:28.7      8:32/M
      28    Anna Landis                       Yardley               483    12   F       7  0-12               26:34.1      8:34/M
      29    Aubrey Strand                     Robbinsville          722    12   F       8  0-12               26:34.9      8:34/M
      30    Karin Garver                      Lawrenceville         417    99   F      10 13-99               26:36.8      8:35/M
      31    Emily Wheeler                     Bordentown  NJ        753    11   F       9  0-12               26:42.6      8:37/M
      32    Stephen Fletcher                                        402    99   M      12 13-99               26:57.9      8:42/M
      33    Daksh Dua                         Plainsboro            183    12   M       2  0-12               27:17.7      8:48/M
      34    Nicole T. Nicholson               Hamilton              533    26   F      11 13-99               27:35.4      8:54/M
      35    Macy Kaff                         Hopewell              460    12   F      10  0-12               27:43.6      8:56/M
      36    Mikayla Melton                                          823    8    F      11  0-12               27:52.8      8:59/M
      37    Rachael Weeks                     Tuckahoe              744    99   F      12 13-99               27:52.9      8:59/M
      38    Drayson Hounsone                                        849    41   M      13 13-99               28:08.9      9:05/M
      39    Kate Jackson                      Hopewell  NJ          455    12   F      12  0-12               28:28.2      9:11/M
      40    Logan Frith                       Princeton             406    99   F      13 13-99               28:28.9      9:11/M
      41    Laura M. Smelas                   Hopewell              705    99   F      14 13-99               28:29.2      9:11/M
      42    Gary Bushelli                                           329    61   M      14 13-99               28:40.6      9:15/M
      43    Mackenzie Hoeflinger              Hightstown            436    12   F      13  0-12               28:49.8      9:18/M
      44    Samara Everman                                          836    12   F      14  0-12               28:54.8      9:19/M
      45    Alisha H                          Lawrenceville         432    12   F      15  0-12               29:00.3      9:21/M
      46    Fiona Herr                        Lawrenceville         431    99   F      15 13-99               29:01.7      9:22/M
      47    Carly Slutzky                                           654    37   F      16 13-99               29:04.6      9:23/M
      48    Kristin R. Dawson                 Pennington            174    12   F      16  0-12               29:06.1      9:23/M
      49    Stewart Von Oehsen                                      738    99   M      15 13-99               29:12.1      9:25/M
      50    Sophie Thompsen                   Allentown             726    12   F      17  0-12               29:14.4      9:26/M
      51    Patty Dorval                      Hamilton              179    99   F      17 13-99               29:23.0      9:29/M
      52    Katharine Holmes                                        784    20   F      18 13-99               29:26.1      9:30/M
      53    Zoltan Dudas                      Priceton              188    99   M      16 13-99               29:26.2      9:30/M
      54    Grac McGovern                     Yardley               515    12   F      18  0-12               29:27.9      9:30/M
      55    Brooke Semler                                           595    12   F      19  0-12               29:28.0      9:30/M
      56    Ava Govan                         Skillman              426    12   F      20  0-12               29:29.7      9:31/M
      57    Michelle Burgess                  Princeton             149    99   F      19 13-99               29:30.3      9:31/M
      58    Thomas Ix                         Princeton Junction    454    99   M      17 13-99               29:31.1      9:31/M
      59    Emily Ix                          Princeton Junction    451    12   F      21  0-12               29:31.2      9:31/M
      60    Jillian Zeig                      Bordentown            762    12   F      22  0-12               29:42.8      9:35/M
      61    Christine Mauro                   West Orange           506    99   F      20 13-99               29:49.3      9:37/M
      62    Reilly Kurtz                      Hopewell              478    12   F      23  0-12               29:49.4      9:37/M
      63    Acadia Kurtz                      Hopewell              477    12   F      24  0-12               29:49.4      9:37/M
      64    Chelsea R. Capstraw               West Orange           154    44   F      21 13-99               29:53.7      9:38/M
      65    Anna Gabe                         Pennington            409    99   F      22 13-99               29:59.8      9:40/M
      66    Glenn Gabe                        Pennington            410    12   M       3  0-12               29:59.9      9:40/M
      67    Meredith Hoeflinger               Hightstown            437    12   F      25  0-12               30:01.0      9:41/M
      68    Tyson Hoeflinger                  Hightstown            438    99   M      18 13-99               30:01.1      9:41/M
      69    Rachel Emilie                                           193    99   F      23 13-99               30:08.1      9:43/M
      70    Denise Tsilionis                  East Windsor          731    99   F      24 13-99               30:09.3      9:44/M
      71    Nicole D. King                    Burlington            467    99   F      25 13-99               30:18.1      9:46/M
      72    Isabella Aquilino                 Robbinsville          112    12   F      26  0-12               30:18.7      9:46/M
      73    Madison Lehmann                   Robbinsville          488    12   F      27  0-12               30:19.1      9:47/M
      74    Jillian Lehmann                   Robbinsville          487    12   F      28  0-12               30:24.8      9:48/M
      75    Michael E. O'Brien                Mount Laurel          540    25   M      19 13-99               30:25.0      9:49/M
      76    Lauren Klein                                            603    10   F      29  0-12               30:29.6      9:50/M
      77    Justin Gordon                     Lawrenceville         424    12   M       4  0-12               30:31.0      9:51/M
      78    Meagan Gordon                     Lawrence              425    12   F      30  0-12               30:31.6      9:51/M
      79    Andrew Gordon                     Lawrence  NJ          423    99   M      20 13-99               30:31.7      9:51/M
      80    Maureen T. Loughran               Perkasie              494    42   F      26 13-99               30:34.5      9:52/M
      81    Daniela Buchbinder                                      641    15   F      27 13-99               30:38.5      9:53/M
      82    Andrea Goodrich                   Hopewell              422    99   F      28 13-99               30:52.8      9:57/M
      83    Delaney Bright                    Hightstown            139    12   F      31  0-12               31:01.3     10:00/M
      84    Arianna Delgrande                 Robbinsville          175    12   F      32  0-12               31:04.8     10:01/M
      85    Melissa B. Trotter                Orange                730    39   F      29 13-99               31:05.2     10:02/M
      86    Emily Wakelee                     Newtown  PA           740    22   F      30 13-99               31:07.9     10:02/M
      87    Fallon Nutt                       Bordentown  NJ        538    99   F      31 13-99               31:13.5     10:04/M
      88    Bella Dinardo                                           176    12   F      33  0-12               31:18.1     10:06/M
      89    Talle Sheffield                   Princeton             703    12   F      34  0-12               31:27.6     10:09/M
      90    Catherine J. Sheffield            Princeton             600    99   F      32 13-99               31:28.3     10:09/M
      91     Sophia                           Princeton             708    12   F      35  0-12               31:28.9     10:09/M
      92    Georg Huellstrunk                 Princeton             445    99   M      21 13-99               31:31.4     10:10/M
      93    Emme Maglione                                           355    12   F      36  0-12               31:33.8     10:11/M
      94    Deborah L. Cordonnier             Princeton             170    55   F      33 13-99               31:41.0     10:13/M
      95    Jennifer Hines                                          353    37   F      34 13-99               31:47.1     10:15/M
      96    Lindsay Hines                                           354    12   F      37  0-12               31:47.1     10:15/M
      97    Skylar Kurbansade                 Roosevelt             476    12   F      38  0-12               31:51.1     10:16/M
      98    Michael Kurbansade                Roosevelt             475    99   M      22 13-99               31:51.9     10:16/M
      99    Dana Kiefer                       Pennington            462    12   F      39  0-12               31:53.8     10:17/M
     100    James Kiefer                      Pennington            463    99   M      23 13-99               31:53.8     10:17/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Ursula D. Baker                   Ewing                 118    46   F      35 13-99               31:57.6     10:18/M
     102    Participant     4                                         4    99   M      24 13-99               31:57.7     10:18/M
     103    Anthony K. Johnson                Newark                458    47   M      25 13-99               31:57.9     10:18/M
     104    Livia Paoletti                    Princeton             550    11   F      40  0-12               31:59.0     10:19/M
     105    Ron Noll                          Monmouth Junction     536    99   M      26 13-99               32:00.8     10:19/M
     106    Chiara Goldenstern                Princeton             418    12   F      41  0-12               32:13.0     10:24/M
     107    Christoph Goldenstern             Princeton             419    99   M      27 13-99               32:13.1     10:24/M
     108    Chris Zeig                        Bordentown            761    99   M      28 13-99               32:14.7     10:24/M
     109    Paulette Dinardo                  Hopewell              177    99   F      36 13-99               32:21.6     10:26/M
     110    Sarah M. Wakelee                  Newtown               741    29   F      37 13-99               32:27.7     10:28/M
     111    Charles M. Roth                   Princeton             578    99   M      29 13-99               32:30.8     10:29/M
     112    Robin Roth                        Princeton             579    8    F      42  0-12               32:31.1     10:29/M
     113    Sonja Talley                      Bristol  PA           724    99   F      38 13-99               32:31.2     10:29/M
     114    Medi Sheffield                    Princeton             702    12   F      43  0-12               32:32.4     10:30/M
     115    Sara Carson                       Princeton             159    12   F      44  0-12               32:32.8     10:30/M
     116    Maya Zeruld                       Princeton             763    8    F      45  0-12               32:33.0     10:30/M
     117    Justin Sheffield                  Princeton             701    99   M      30 13-99               32:33.4     10:30/M
     118    Ken Carson                        Princeton             158    99   M      31 13-99               32:33.9     10:30/M
     119    Sally Trappe                      Bordentown            729    12   F      46  0-12               33:05.3     10:40/M
     120    Alaina Meier                      Bordentown            518    12   F      47  0-12               33:05.7     10:40/M
     121    John Meier                        Bordentown            519    99   M      32 13-99               33:07.8     10:41/M
     122    Maddie Schwartz                   Robbinsville          594    12   F      48  0-12               33:08.9     10:41/M
     123    Natalie Foley                     Robbinsville          403    12   F      49  0-12               33:09.0     10:42/M
     124    Katie Fowler                      Robbinsville          404    12   F      50  0-12               33:10.4     10:42/M
     125    Kristin Aquilino                  Robbinsville          113    99   F      39 13-99               33:10.5     10:42/M
     126    Patrick Wells                     Robbinsville          745    99   M      33 13-99               33:10.7     10:42/M
     127    Jordan Moses                      Robbinsville          525    99   F      40 13-99               33:11.9     10:42/M
     128    Elizabeth T. Badger               Robbinsville          117    99   F      41 13-99               33:16.5     10:44/M
     129    Avraelle Liao                     Robbinsville          493    12   F      51  0-12               33:17.7     10:44/M
     130    Casey McEniry                                           616    9    F      34  0-12               33:26.0     10:47/M
     131    Brian McEniry                                           617    53   M      35 13-99               33:26.0     10:47/M
     132    Isabella Caddeau                  Princeton             150    12   F      52  0-12               33:34.1     10:50/M
     133    Nicole Lagrace                    Hopewell              482    99   F      42 13-99               33:39.4     10:51/M
     134    Sidney Auerbach                   Princeton             116    99   F      43 13-99               33:40.0     10:52/M
     135    Liv Auerbach                      Princeton             115    12   F      53  0-12               33:40.3     10:52/M
     136    Mary M. Caddeau                   Princeton             151    99   F      44 13-99               33:46.0     10:54/M
     137    Sophie McAteer                    Bordentown  NJ        509    11   F      54  0-12               33:53.5     10:56/M
     138    Shira Black                       Plainsboro            128    12   F      55  0-12               34:03.5     10:59/M
     139    Donna Collins                                           803    42   F      45 13-99               34:03.5     10:59/M
     140    Laura E. Semler                   Skillman              596    24   F      46 13-99               34:04.3     10:59/M
     141    Nicole Frith                      Princeton             407    99   F      47 13-99               34:06.6     11:00/M
     142    Mara Anderson                                           109    12   F      56  0-12               34:08.3     11:01/M
     143    Ava Ramirez                       Princeton             564    9    F      57  0-12               34:12.9     11:02/M
     144    Lucy Kreipke                      Princeton             496    12   F      58  0-12               34:13.0     11:02/M
     145    Adrienne Kreipke                  Princeton             471    99   F      48 13-99               34:15.7     11:03/M
     146    Alexa Dejean                                            613    11   F      59  0-12               34:50.9     11:14/M
     147    Sean Archer                                             625    42   M      36 13-99               34:51.1     11:15/M
     148    Oliver Gaines                                             3    15   M      37 13-99               35:01.4     11:18/M
     149    Ava Blando                        Robbinsville          132    12   F      60  0-12               35:12.4     11:21/M
     150    Ken Blando                        Robbinsville          133    99   M      38 13-99               35:12.9     11:21/M
     151    Bill Thompsen                     Allentown             725    99   M      39 13-99               35:17.8     11:23/M
     152    Lili Dudas                        Priceton              187    12   F      61  0-12               35:28.2     11:26/M
     153    Tyler Restucci                    East Windsor          572    12   F      62  0-12               35:34.5     11:28/M
     154    Jenny Restucci-Smith                                    573    99   F      49 13-99               35:38.4     11:30/M
     155    Regina Franco-Valarde                                   295    10   F      63  0-12               35:46.2     11:32/M
     156    Alejandro Franco-Valverde         Pennington            405    12   M       5  0-12               35:46.4     11:32/M
     157    Ildiko Koczan                     Princeton             469    99   F      50 13-99               35:48.1     11:33/M
     158    Charvee Dua                       Plainsboro            182    12   F      64  0-12               35:53.4     11:35/M
     159    Pooja Dua                         Plainsboro            184    99   F      51 13-99               35:53.7     11:35/M
     160    Jessica Wilson                    Trenton  NJ           757    12   F      65  0-12               35:58.7     11:36/M
     161    Veronica Spivey                   Columbus              712    10   F      66  0-12               35:59.2     11:36/M
     162    Emma Milchman                     Robbinsville          522    99   F      52 13-99               35:59.5     11:36/M
     163    Lauren Krosnick                   Trenton               473    99   F      53 13-99               36:00.0     11:37/M
     164    Daniel Wilson                     Trenton               756    99   M      40 13-99               36:00.4     11:37/M
     165    Emma Spadea                       Lawrenceville         710    12   F      67  0-12               36:05.3     11:38/M
     166    Clare Ann Spadea                  Lawrenceville         709    44   F      54 13-99               36:05.4     11:38/M
     167    Bhargavi Raghupathi               Robbinsville          561    12   F      68  0-12               36:20.4     11:43/M
     168    Michelle Broughton                East Windsor          141    99   F      55 13-99               36:27.5     11:45/M
     169    Trinity Broughton                 East Windsor          142    12   F      69  0-12               36:27.9     11:45/M
     170    Michael Lehmann                   Robbinsville          489    99   M      41 13-99               36:30.7     11:46/M
     171    Alyanna Carpenter                                       838    12   F      70  0-12               36:31.4     11:47/M
     172    Amy Harris                        Newtown  PA           429    99   F      56 13-99               36:35.2     11:48/M
     173    Katie Redmond                     Princeton             565    99   F      57 13-99               36:36.2     11:48/M
     174    Maeve Redmond                     Princeton             566    9    F      71  0-12               36:36.5     11:48/M
     175    Shig Sato                         Plainsboro  NJ        769    55   M      42 13-99               37:00.0     11:56/M
     176    Izumi Sato                        Plainsboro  NJ        768    52   F      58 13-99               37:02.0     11:57/M
     177    Jill E. Aguayo                    Princeton             105    99   F      59 13-99               37:30.3     12:06/M
     178    Sharon Zeruld                     Princeton             764    99   F      60 13-99               37:31.7     12:06/M
     179    Caroline Ealy                                           775    12   F      72  0-12               37:38.2     12:08/M
     180    Dilcia Lewis                      East Windsor          491    99   F      61 13-99               37:38.9     12:08/M
     181    Namia Lewis                                             492    12   F      73  0-12               37:39.0     12:09/M
     182    Kinneret Klein                    Plainsboro            468    99   F      62 13-99               37:39.7     12:09/M
     183    Libby Meir                        Plainsboro            520    12   F      74  0-12               37:39.7     12:09/M
     184    Neil Adams                                              790    49   M      43 13-99               37:46.8     12:11/M
     185    Hanna Hurd                        Princeton             447    12   F      75  0-12               37:49.1     12:12/M
     186    Domenique M. Sanderson            Pennington            586    99   F      63 13-99               37:50.4     12:12/M
     187    Ella Sanderson                    Pennington            587    12   F      76  0-12               37:50.5     12:12/M
     188    Phoebe Kong                       Princeton Junction    470    12   F      77  0-12               37:51.2     12:13/M
     189    Erin Kiesewetter                  Princeton             465    12   F      78  0-12               37:52.1     12:13/M
     190    Eric Kiesewetter                  Princeton             464    99   M      44 13-99               37:54.4     12:14/M
     191    Abby Dorval                       Hamilton              178    12   F      79  0-12               38:03.5     12:16/M
     192    Simone Smith                                            818    10   F      80  0-12               38:04.8     12:17/M
     193    Elyse Meer                        Pennington            517    99   F      64 13-99               38:05.4     12:17/M
     194    Niki Emanuel                      Robbinsville          192    99   F      65 13-99               38:07.1     12:18/M
     195    Lea Emanuel                       Robbinsville          191    12   F      81  0-12               38:07.8     12:18/M
     196    Vanessa Bethea                    Ewing                 126    24   F      66 13-99               38:09.3     12:18/M
     197    Quinshawna J. Phillips            Trenton               554    25   F      67 13-99               38:09.8     12:18/M
     198    Maria Piccolo                                           555    99   F      68 13-99               38:23.3     12:23/M
     199    Michelle C. Anderson              Robbinsville          110    99   F      69 13-99               38:23.4     12:23/M
     200    Alexandra Erickson                Princeton             194    99   F      70 13-99               38:33.2     12:26/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Jon Erickson                      Princeton             195    12   F      82  0-12               38:33.9     12:26/M
     202    Alice McHale                                            822    11   F      83  0-12               38:39.4     12:28/M
     203    Kara Nitti                        Robbinsville          534    99   F      71 13-99               38:43.8     12:29/M
     204    Katherine Nitti                   Robbinsville          535    12   F      84  0-12               38:45.5     12:30/M
     205    Anna Eaton                        Princeton             189    99   F      72 13-99               38:46.4     12:30/M
     206    Taylor Alphonso                   Plainsboro            106    12   F      85  0-12               38:56.1     12:34/M
     207    Tunde Alphonso                    Plainsboro            107    99   M      45 13-99               38:57.1     12:34/M
     208    Kecia Smith                       Silver Spring         706    99   F      73 13-99               39:01.3     12:35/M
     209    Eileen A. Bright                  Trenton               140    42   F      74 13-99               39:01.5     12:35/M
     210    Ivy Barnwell                                            278    41   F      75 13-99               39:02.1     12:35/M
     211    Mia R. Brown                                            145    12   F      86  0-12               39:03.0     12:36/M
     212    Debbie Rodweller                                        369    10   F      87  0-12               39:05.3     12:36/M
     213    Enoch Smith                                             813    12   M       6  0-12               39:27.8     12:44/M
     214    Dhruti Raghuraman                 Plainsboro            562    12   F      88  0-12               39:37.0     12:47/M
     215    Catherine Jenkins                 Pennington  NJ        456    99   F      76 13-99               39:41.0     12:48/M
     216    Nicolaus Stalzer                  Plainsboro            715    15   M      46 13-99               39:41.7     12:48/M
     217    Anastaisa Beideman                Pennington            122    12   F      89  0-12               39:41.7     12:48/M
     218    Lauren Krieger                    East Windsor          472    12   F      90  0-12               39:47.2     12:50/M
     219    Molley Behler                     Robbinsville          794    12   F      91  0-12               39:47.5     12:50/M
     220    Jennifer Mellen                   East Windsor          521    99   F      77 13-99               39:47.5     12:50/M
     221    Jeff T. Behler                    Robbinsville          119    99   M      47 13-99               39:49.9     12:51/M
     222    Catherine Chebli                                          2    10   F      92  0-12               39:54.9     12:52/M
     223    Emma Rollo                        Pennington            577    9    F      93  0-12               39:56.4     12:53/M
     224    Daisy Hutnik                      Hopewell              449    99   F      78 13-99               39:57.1     12:53/M
     225    Lilly Von Oehsen                                        737    12   F      94  0-12               39:59.7     12:54/M
     226    Margaret McGovern                 Yardley               514    99   F      79 13-99               40:00.7     12:54/M
     227    Dawn Von Oehsen                   Hopewell              736    99   F      80 13-99               40:04.2     12:55/M
     228    Daniel T. Vetrano                 Neptune               735    31   M      48 13-99               40:05.0     12:56/M
     229    Amy R. Hutnik                     Hopewell              448    99   F      81 13-99               40:07.0     12:56/M
     230    Sadie O'Gara                      Hopewell              543    12   F      95  0-12               40:27.3     13:03/M
     231    Aliz Holzmann                     Branchburg            439    99   F      82 13-99               40:27.5     13:03/M
     232    Sophia Cerminaro                  Monmouth Junction     160    99   F      83 13-99               40:36.2     13:06/M
     233    Tracey Cerminaro                  Monmouth Junction     161    99   F      84 13-99               40:37.9     13:06/M
     234    Jill E. Aguayo                    Princeton             104    18   F      85 13-99               40:57.3     13:13/M
     235    Julianna Buchbinder                                     674    11   F      96  0-12               40:57.4     13:13/M
     236    Sydney Caldwell                   Princeton             153    12   F      97  0-12               40:57.5     13:13/M
     237    Marta Buchbinder                                        657    46   F      86 13-99               41:02.1     13:14/M
     238    Barbara Lagrace                   Hopewell              481    99   F      87 13-99               41:36.5     13:25/M
     239    Catherine Marsh-Bourdon           Princeton             503    99   F      88 13-99               41:41.8     13:27/M
     240    Elsie Marsh-Bourdon               Princeton             504    12   F      98  0-12               41:42.1     13:27/M
     241    Montana Pell                      Bordentown  NJ        551    12   F      99  0-12               41:50.5     13:30/M
     242    Hannah Hornbeck                   Bordentown            443    12   F     100  0-12               41:50.8     13:30/M
     243    Chad Hornbeck                     Bordentown            442    99   M      49 13-99               41:51.2     13:30/M
     244    Jim Gaines                        Plainsboro            414    12   M       7  0-12               42:02.7     13:34/M
     245    Sana Sathaye                      Plainsboro            588    12   F     101  0-12               42:09.1     13:36/M
     246    Elijah Schiltz-Rouse              Princeton             592    17   M      50 13-99               42:10.9     13:36/M
     247    Skylar Schiltz-Rouse              Princeton             593    12   F     102  0-12               42:11.8     13:36/M
     248    Kruppa Aranth                                           789    11   F     103  0-12               42:17.3     13:38/M
     249    Anna Carleen                                            788    12   F     104  0-12               42:17.8     13:38/M
     250    Katie Reichert                    Bordentown            569    12   F     105  0-12               42:28.1     13:42/M
     251    Maria Sabrina Govan               Skillman              427    99   F      89 13-99               42:28.1     13:42/M
     252    Brian Reichert                    Bordentown            567    99   M      51 13-99               42:29.1     13:42/M
     253    Anne Wyer                         Bordentown            760    99   F      90 13-99               42:29.5     13:42/M
     254    Deborah Blakely                   Robbinsville  NJ      130    12   F     106  0-12               42:33.1     13:44/M
     255    Brielle Blakely                   Robbinsville          129    99   F      91 13-99               42:33.4     13:44/M
     256    Maggie Blakely                    Robbinsville          131    99   F      92 13-99               42:54.8     13:50/M
     257    James Moscarello                  Robbinsville  NJ      524    99   M      52 13-99               42:54.8     13:50/M
     258    Dora Berensmann                                         800    11   F     107  0-12               42:57.1     13:51/M
     259    Peter Berensmann                                        799    42   M      53 13-99               42:58.6     13:52/M
     260    Caitlin Flannery                  East Windsor          200    12   F     108  0-12               43:12.8     13:56/M
     261    Kelly Flannery                    East Windsor          401    99   F      93 13-99               43:13.0     13:56/M
     262    Kathryn Ix                        Princeton Junction    452    12   F     109  0-12               43:15.3     13:57/M
     263    Noel Ix                           Princeton Junction    453    99   F      94 13-99               43:18.4     13:58/M
     264    Katie Murray                                            885    12   F     110  0-12               43:19.1     13:58/M
     265    Madison Kurbansade                Roosevelt             474    12   F     111  0-12               43:19.5     13:58/M
     266    Nina Esteghamat                   Princeton             196    12   F     112  0-12               43:20.3     13:59/M
     267    Kelby Warner                      Roosevelt             742    12   F     113  0-12               43:23.9     14:00/M
     268    Victoria Porchetta                                      557    99   F      95 13-99               43:33.2     14:03/M
     269    Amy Craft                         Princeton             172    99   F      96 13-99               43:35.5     14:04/M
     270    Olivia Porchetta                  Robbinsville          556    10   F     114  0-12               43:37.3     14:04/M
     271    Kristen K. Palagano               Robbinsville          549    99   F      97 13-99               43:44.2     14:06/M
     272    Alyssa Palagano                   Robbinsville          548    12   F     115  0-12               43:44.2     14:06/M
     273    Andrew Reinhard                   Robbinsville          570    99   M      54 13-99               43:49.5     14:08/M
     274    Rhiannon Reinhard                 Robbinsville          571    12   F     116  0-12               43:49.6     14:08/M
     275    Luisa Boekelmann                                        297    9    F     117  0-12               43:50.5     14:08/M
     276    Janis R. McCarty                  Princeton             511    99   F      98 13-99               43:53.1     14:09/M
     277    Delaney McCarty                   Princeton             510    12   F     118  0-12               43:54.3     14:10/M
     278    Stacey Dileo                                            777    20   F      99 13-99               44:02.9     14:12/M
     279    Caroline Healy                                          357    19   F     100 13-99               44:03.9     14:13/M
     280    Don Harnum                                              770    27   M      55 13-99               44:06.6     14:14/M
     281    Shannon Gafgen                    Trenton               412    99   F     101 13-99               44:16.7     14:17/M
     282    Abby Gafgen                       Robbinsville          411    12   F     119  0-12               44:18.6     14:17/M
     283    Ellie Brown                       Pennington            144    12   F     120  0-12               44:36.6     14:23/M
     284    Catherine Brown                   Pennington            143    99   F     102 13-99               44:37.1     14:24/M
     285    Ashley Fitzsimmons                Robbinsville          198    99   F     103 13-99               44:41.8     14:25/M
     286    Natalie Warner                    Roosevelt             743    99   F     104 13-99               44:43.4     14:25/M
     287    James Fitzsimmons                 Robbinsville          199    99   M      56 13-99               44:45.1     14:26/M
     288    Daisy Fowler                                            766    10   F     121  0-12               44:47.4     14:27/M
     289    Felix O. Aguayo                                         103    99   M      57 13-99               44:51.2     14:28/M
     290    Felix L. Aguayo                                         102    12   M       8  0-12               44:51.3     14:28/M
     291    Cecelia Marshall                  Hopewell              501    12   F     122  0-12               44:59.2     14:31/M
     292    Nadine V. Mack                    Moorestown            498    99   F     105 13-99               44:59.9     14:31/M
     293    Jeffrey Marshall                  Hopewell              502    99   M      58 13-99               45:00.9     14:31/M
     294    Paul O'Shea                                             546    99   M      59 13-99               45:03.8     14:32/M
     295    Lauren O'Shea                                           484    12   F     123  0-12               45:04.0     14:32/M
     296    Lisa Hopkins                      Pennington            440    99   F     106 13-99               45:04.6     14:32/M
     297    Alyssa Koshy                                            330    13   F     107 13-99               45:10.1     14:34/M
     298    Rohit Ramanathan                  Ringoes               576    12   M       9  0-12               45:15.6     14:36/M
     299    Maegan Strain                     Titusville            720    89   F     108 13-99               45:23.3     14:38/M
     300    William Strain                    Titusville            721    99   M      60 13-99               45:24.7     14:39/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    Madeline Clissold                                       774    11   F     124  0-12               45:26.3     14:39/M
     302    Brian Clissold                                          773    41   M      61 13-99               45:26.4     14:39/M
     303    Carrie Chase                      Princeton             164    12   F     125  0-12               45:33.7     14:42/M
     304    Lauren Chase                      Princeton             165    12   F     126  0-12               45:34.0     14:42/M
     305    Ahani Narasimhamurthy             Bordentown            532    10   F     127  0-12               45:35.0     14:42/M
     306    Maya Borisov                      Princeton             135    12   F     128  0-12               45:39.4     14:44/M
     307    Chandra Ramanathan                Ringoes               162    99   M      62 13-99               45:51.3     14:47/M
     308    Shruti Ramathan                                         884    11   F     129  0-12               45:51.6     14:47/M
     309    Ava Blomgren                      Princeton             134    12   F     130  0-12               46:03.5     14:51/M
     310    Robert Frontera                   Princeton             408    46   M      63 13-99               46:04.2     14:52/M
     311    Winnie Naggar                     Princeton             531    12   F     131  0-12               46:06.6     14:52/M
     312    Lisa M. Carlucci                  Princeton             156    12   F     132  0-12               46:15.5     14:55/M
     313    Dana Caldwell                     Princeton             152    99   F     109 13-99               46:15.7     14:55/M
     314    Kate Naggar                       Princeton             530    99   F     110 13-99               46:17.1     14:56/M
     315    Beth Behrend                      Princeton             121    99   F     111 13-99               46:17.1     14:56/M
     316    Hugh Bryce                        Hamilton              147    99   M      64 13-99               46:18.3     14:56/M
     317    Emerie Smullen                    Bordentown            707    12   F     133  0-12               46:22.4     14:57/M
     318    Sarah McEwan                      Bordentown  NJ        785    40   F     112 13-99               46:22.4     14:57/M
     319    Emily Kuzma                       Pennington            480    12   F     134  0-12               46:37.0     15:02/M
     320    Amy Briggs                        Cookstown             137    99   F     113 13-99               46:43.2     15:04/M
     321    Jennifer Stillitano               Hopewell              717    99   F     114 13-99               47:59.1     15:29/M
     322    Sara Stillitano                   Hopewell              718    12   F     135  0-12               48:00.3     15:29/M
     323    Abigail N. Amutah                 Trenton               108    52   F     115 13-99               48:13.6     15:33/M
     324    Carmen Cruz                       Plainsboro            173    12   F     136  0-12               48:18.2     15:35/M
     325    Jose M. Ruiz                      Hightstown            580    12   M      10  0-12               48:18.3     15:35/M
     326    Jose M. Ruiz                      Hightstown            581    99   M      65 13-99               48:29.2     15:38/M
     327    Era Martin                                              796    46   F     116 13-99               48:31.5     15:39/M
     328    Asvi Shah                         Plainsboro            598    14   M      66 13-99               48:38.6     15:41/M
     329    Aasha Shah                        Plainsboro            599    11   M      11  0-12               48:42.0     15:43/M
     330    Cara Pergament                    Robbinsville          552    12   F     137  0-12               48:46.2     15:44/M
     331    Jennifer Drake                    Robbinsville          181    99   F     117 13-99               49:02.7     15:49/M
     332    Elissa Makarowitz                 East Windsor  NJ      499    99   F     118 13-99               49:07.4     15:51/M
     333    Kayla Makarowitz                  East Windsor          500    12   F     138  0-12               49:07.4     15:51/M
     334    Julia Hill                        Princeton             434    12   F     139  0-12               49:43.0     16:02/M
     335    Makayla Scherbekow                Pennington            591    9    F     140  0-12               49:52.9     16:05/M
     336    Kristy Hazlett                                          798    36   F     119 13-99               49:54.2     16:06/M
     337    Kate Carney                                             802    10   F     141  0-12               49:56.2     16:06/M
     338    Natalie A. Colucci                South Plainfield      168    22   F     120 13-99               50:02.8     16:08/M
     339    Trenyce Williams                  Bordentown            755    10   M      12  0-12               50:23.7     16:15/M
     340    Terrence Williams                 Bordentown            754    28   M      67 13-99               50:24.7     16:15/M
     341    Varsha Ramanathan                 Ringoes               563    99   F     121 13-99               50:26.1     16:16/M
     342    Naomi Wemple                      Trenton               748    12   F     142  0-12               50:42.6     16:21/M
     343    Anita D. Wemple                   Trenton               747    44   F     122 13-99               50:43.3     16:22/M
     344    Rina Levitt                       East Windsor          490    12   F     143  0-12               50:46.3     16:23/M
     345    Denise Tsilionis                  East Windsor          732    9    F     144  0-12               50:50.1     16:24/M
     346    Kathy Colucci                     South Plainfield      167    99   F     123 13-99               50:55.0     16:25/M
     347    Sorren Henderson                                        368    20   F     124 13-99               51:00.3     16:27/M
     348    Elizabeth Kuzma                   Pennington            479    99   F     125 13-99               51:27.9     16:36/M
     349    Jolen Aldaya                                            652    45   M      68 13-99               51:37.9     16:39/M
     350    Keshia A. Woods                   Centreville           759    41   F     126 13-99               53:54.5     17:23/M
     351    Participant   120                                       120    99   M      69 13-99               54:16.9     17:30/M
     352    Kim M. Gajewski                   Whitehouse Station    416    99   F     127 13-99               54:35.8     17:36/M
     353    Kim Gajewski                      Whitehouse Station    415    99   F     128 13-99               54:35.9     17:36/M
     354    Emily Wessler                                           749    12   F     145  0-12               55:08.2     17:47/M
     355    Michael Wessler                   Hopewell              750    99   M      70 13-99               55:13.5     17:49/M
     356    Stephanie L. Downing              Rahway                180    39   F     129 13-99               58:33.6     18:53/M
     357    Kate Myers                        Robbinsville          528    12   F     146  0-12             1:03:48.8     20:35/M



 

5K Walk

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Lauren K. West                    Belle Mead            751    27   F       1 13-99               35:26.0     11:26/M
       2    Thomas R. West                    Belle Mead            752    99   M       1 13-99               35:44.2     11:32/M
       3    Brenda J. Overcash                Belle Mead            547    99   F       2 13-99               35:44.3     11:32/M
       4    Amy Ondreyka                      Pennington            544    99   F       3 13-99               46:30.4     15:00/M
       5    Lena Ondreyka                     Pennington            545    12   F       1  0-12               46:30.8     15:00/M
       6    Tomiko Johnson                                          289    45   F       4 13-99               47:56.2     15:28/M
       7    Paula McCoy                                             277    55   F       5 13-99               48:13.1     15:33/M
       8    Eliz Borio                                              280    54   F       6 13-99               51:37.2     16:39/M
       9    Kristin Dawson                                          795    52   F       7 13-99               54:04.5     17:26/M
      10    Tricia Adams                                            791    50   F       8 13-99               54:04.6     17:26/M
      11    Maureen Fitzsimmons                                     772    76   F       9 13-99               54:54.8     17:43/M
      12    Carolyn Thompson                  N. Plainfield         727    41   F      10 13-99               58:34.0     18:54/M



 

5k Run (Student Athletes)

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Kalyn O'Brien                                           779    18   F       1  0-99               23:02.6      7:26/M
       2    Adam (sa) Phillips                                      553    99   M       1  0-99               24:00.3      7:45/M
       3    Mohamed (sa) Nouser                                     537    99   M       2  0-99               24:30.2      7:54/M
       4    Jeffrey (sa) Prichard                                   559    99   M       3  0-99               25:37.8      8:16/M
       5    Joelle (sa) Prettyman             Newark                558    20   F       2  0-99               26:06.3      8:25/M
       6    Josettee (sa) Spencer             Hillsborough          711    99   F       3  0-99               26:16.6      8:28/M
       7    Carrie R. (sa) Nyce               Pennsburg             539    19   F       4  0-99               31:03.1     10:01/M
       8    Dezarae Fillmyer                                        786    21   F       5  0-99               31:05.2     10:02/M
       9    Zachary (sa) Mabin                                      497    99   M       4  0-99               32:53.2     10:36/M
      10    Dan Hussono                                             782    99   M       5  0-99               44:15.5     14:16/M
      11    Melissa Cunningham                                      778    19   F       6  0-99               50:58.1     16:26/M
      12    Carlie Spaeder                                          781    19   F       7  0-99               50:59.1     16:27/M
      13    Rachel Ippolite                                         780    20   F       8  0-99               50:59.7     16:27/M
      14    Melyssa Alonso                                          776    20   F       9  0-99               50:59.8     16:27/M
      15    Lori Hussono                                            783    20   F      10  0-99               51:03.7     16:28/M
      16    Madison A. (sa) Rittley           Pennington            574    20   F      11  0-99               54:17.0     17:31/M
      17    Dana J. (sa) Sensi                Allentown             597    20   F      12  0-99               54:17.7     17:31/M