2014 Stone Harbor Centennial Run/Walk

5K

Overall Finish List

July 05, 2014


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    dave favorito                     galloway  NJ         1200    26   M       1 20-29               16:48.1      3:22/K
       2    brian beary                       washington  DC       1281    38   M       1 30-39               17:11.1      3:26/K
       3    Joseph O'Neil                     Northfield  NJ       1134    31   M       2 30-39               17:49.5      3:34/K
       4    Paul Warthen                      Philadelphia  PA     1181    37   M       3 30-39               17:52.5      3:34/K
       5    Sean Campiglia                    Haddonfield  NJ      1019    13   M       1  0-19               17:53.3      3:35/K
       6    Caleb Hymans                      ANNANDALE  VA        1088     9   M       2  0-19               17:55.0      3:35/K
       7    Matthew Connolly                  stoneharbor  NJ      1197    16   M       3  0-19               18:11.5      3:38/K
       8    Katie Miller                      West Chester  PA     1201    35   F       1 30-39               18:30.1      3:42/K
       9    Jack Soult                        Clearfield  PA       1170    18   M       4  0-19               18:46.6      3:45/K
      10    Joe Mineo                         turnersville  NJ     1217    23   M       2 20-29               18:51.3      3:46/K
      11    David Kochenour                   York  PA             1095    33   M       4 30-39               19:11.2      3:50/K
      12    Brett Guzzi                       Philadelphia  PA     1071    26   M       3 20-29               19:12.9      3:50/K
      13    aliza lawless                     bethlehem  PA        1308    17   F       1  0-19               19:20.2      3:52/K
      14    andrew hoz                        stone harbor  NJ     1321    17   M       5  0-19               19:36.8      3:55/K
      15    Farrik Barnard                    Ocean city  NJ       1005    31   M       5 30-39               19:36.9      3:55/K
      16    Matt Clarke                       malvern  PA          1031    14   M       6  0-19               19:42.3      3:56/K
      17    Matt Hayes                        Havertown  PA        1079    50   M       1 50-59               19:44.8      3:57/K
      18    paul canton                       moorestown  NJ       1289    37   M       6 30-39               19:49.3      3:58/K
      19    kevin stauffer                    brighton  MA         1224    24   M       4 20-29               19:52.0      3:58/K
      20    Sean Russell                      Port Jefferson  NY   1159    43   M       1 40-49               20:07.7      4:01/K
      21    kristen Donohue                   Cape May Court Hous  1278    46   F       1 40-49               20:08.5      4:02/K
      22    Rod Sandmeyer                     Lower Gwynedd  PA    1234    57   M       2 50-59               20:27.7      4:05/K
      23    Joseph Jesiolowski                Haddonfield  NJ      1091    31   M       7 30-39               20:41.6      4:08/K
      24    Harrison Wood                     CUMMING  GA          1182    16   M       7  0-19               20:44.9      4:09/K
      25    teresa roberts                    cape may court hous  1246    50   F       1 50-59               20:45.9      4:09/K
      26    Joe Kochenour                     York  PA             1096    31   M       8 30-39               20:52.6      4:10/K
      27    tara banasz                       moorestown  NJ       1249    33   F       2 30-39               20:55.8      4:11/K
      28    Michele Marut                     Lumberton  NJ        1112    38   F       3 30-39               20:55.9      4:11/K
      29    Nace Mullen                       Philadelphia  PA     1320    57   M       3 50-59               20:58.2      4:12/K
      30    Jon Denham                        New York  NY         1241    50   M       4 50-59               21:03.1      4:13/K
      31    Andrew Brett                      Wilmington  DE       1014    33   M       9 30-39               21:03.3      4:13/K
      32    Lindsey Scott                     Philadelphia  PA     1166    25   F       1 20-29               21:05.1      4:13/K
      33    kelsey o'gorman                   valley cottage  NY   1279    24   F       2 20-29               21:06.4      4:13/K
      34    jason brannen                     phoenixville  PA     1318    38   M      10 30-39               21:22.3      4:16/K
      35    Erinn McGahan                     Ramsey  NJ           1117    15   F       2  0-19               21:26.3      4:17/K
      36    Joe Richardson                    Haymarket  VA        1152    44   M       2 40-49               21:28.1      4:18/K
      37    Jamie Byrum                       North Charleston  S  1018    35   M      11 30-39               21:35.3      4:19/K
      38    paul lockwood                     Kennett Square  PA   1287    46   M       3 40-49               21:35.5      4:19/K
      39    Andrew Swope                      Hollidaysburg  PA    1173    51   M       5 50-59               21:38.2      4:20/K
      40    midge kern                        avalon  NJ           1331    50   F       2 50-59               21:39.4      4:20/K
      41    Andrew Chermack                   Pottstown  PA        1024    28   M       5 20-29               21:39.9      4:20/K
      42    carol gutheridge                  north wales  PA      1292    50   F       3 50-59               21:46.1      4:21/K
      43    William Cleary                    Moorpark  CA         1034    41   M       4 40-49               21:50.1      4:22/K
      44    James Alder                       West Chester  PA     1255    50   M       6 50-59               21:54.7      4:23/K
      45    James Carr                        Cherry Hill  NJ      1231    25   M       6 20-29               22:01.8      4:24/K
      46    jack copeland                     brownsburg  IN       1283    12   M       8  0-19               22:08.6      4:26/K
      47    elise anderson                    kennett  PA          1301    45   F       1 40-49               22:11.8      4:26/K
      48    Robert polis                      Swainton  NJ         1322    35   M      12 30-39               22:20.3      4:28/K
      49    zack lawless                      bethlehem  PA        1305    15   M       9  0-19               22:22.0      4:28/K
      50    Richard Paugh                     Jackson  NJ          1215    49   M       5 40-49               22:22.3      4:28/K
      51    Audry Paul                        Sanibel  FL          1141    15   F       3  0-19               22:26.5      4:29/K
      52    jim monaghan                      cape may court hous  1203    53   M       7 50-59               22:27.1      4:29/K
      53    Bob Scott                         Gwynedd Valley  PA   1165    64   M       1 60-98               22:27.2      4:29/K
      54    andrew paris                      collegeville  PA     1195    15   M      10  0-19               22:28.9      4:30/K
      55    Christopher Boyer                 Raleigh  NC          1009    40   M       6 40-49               22:29.4      4:30/K
      56    Kim Rivera                        Lansdale  PA         1157    41   F       2 40-49               22:29.5      4:30/K
      57    Erin O'Doherty                    Lincoln University   1132    15   F       4  0-19               22:32.7      4:30/K
      58    Robert Paolino                    newtown square  PA   1136    57   M       8 50-59               22:36.7      4:31/K
      59    Chris Clarke                      Malvern  PA          1029    48   M       7 40-49               22:38.3      4:32/K
      60    ed roland                         chatham  NJ          1282    53   M       9 50-59               22:42.9      4:32/K
      61    jane thompson                     Reston  VA           1240    41   F       3 40-49               22:46.2      4:33/K
      62    jimmy richardson                  new york  NY         1285    29   M       7 20-29               22:51.3      4:34/K
      63    mary beth maruncis                bethlehem  PA        1306    52   F       4 50-59               22:55.3      4:35/K
      64    Amy Brett                         Wilmington  DE       1013    29   F       3 20-29               23:06.4      4:37/K
      65    Jack Paris                        Collegeville  PA     1196    17   M      11  0-19               23:09.4      4:38/K
      66    Kyle Boyer                        Raleigh  NC          1010    36   F       4 30-39               23:15.7      4:39/K
      67    Andrew Mathews                    Philadelphia  PA     1113    29   M       8 20-29               23:17.8      4:39/K
      68    Austin Scavetti                   Exton  PA            1163    19   M      12  0-19               23:17.8      4:39/K
      69    Ryan Hatoum                       New York  NY         1078    22   M       9 20-29               23:18.6      4:40/K
      70    tommy hannum                      wayne  PA            1250    50   M      10 50-59               23:21.6      4:40/K
      71    lindsay sandmeyer                 Avalon  NJ           1239    24   F       4 20-29               23:26.0      4:41/K
      72    jack carr                         lower gwynedd  PA    1230    28   M      10 20-29               23:26.4      4:41/K
      73    tom groom                         seabrook  TX         1220    48   M       8 40-49               23:26.7      4:41/K
      74    kerri brannan                     phoenixville  PA     1319    38   F       5 30-39               23:27.4      4:41/K
      75    Mark Carlton                      Washington Crossing  1022    50   M      11 50-59               23:30.6      4:42/K
      76    Jeanne Czubaroff                  Chester Springs  PA  1042    38   M      13 30-39               23:32.5      4:42/K
      77    amy sbaiti                        Mechanicsburg  PA    1191    37   F       6 30-39               23:35.2      4:43/K
      78    Shea Lawless                      Bethlehem  PA        1302    16   F       5  0-19               23:45.4      4:45/K
      79    Ali Rae                           Havertown  PA        1147    16   F       6  0-19               23:45.5      4:45/K
      80    jenna scott                       new york  NY         1286    29   F       5 20-29               23:49.2      4:46/K
      81    tim hinkle                        pottsville  PA       1311    36   M      14 30-39               23:50.4      4:46/K
      82    ANNA NORTON                       COLLEGEVILLE  PA     1131    48   F       4 40-49               23:50.9      4:46/K
      83    Jeff Crabill                      Bloomington  IL      1037    45   M       9 40-49               23:56.8      4:47/K
      84    Richard Sloan                     York  PA             1192    67   M       2 60-98               23:57.8      4:47/K
      85    kelly lougee                      Mechanicsburg  PA    1188    41   F       5 40-49               23:58.0      4:48/K
      86    Matthew Scaccia                   Litits  PA           1161    30   M      15 30-39               24:00.3      4:48/K
      87    mark mattson                      Waxhaw  NC           1204    41   M      10 40-49               24:02.3      4:48/K
      88    herb townsend                     ocean city  NJ       1210    76   M       3 60-98               24:04.0      4:49/K
      89    barbara denham                    new york  NJ         1227    48   F       6 40-49               24:06.4      4:49/K
      90    Adam Park                         Stone Harbor  NJ     1137    14   M      13  0-19               24:08.8      4:50/K
      91    Victoria Carlini                  Malvern  PA          1021    15   F       7  0-19               24:09.2      4:50/K
      92    Chong Park                        Stone Harbor  NJ     1138    49   M      11 40-49               24:09.5      4:50/K
      93    Gabby Carlini                     Malvern  PA          1020    18   F       8  0-19               24:09.8      4:50/K
      94    Gina Crowne                       Newtown  PA          1038    39   F       7 30-39               24:13.8      4:51/K
      95    Courtney Chambers                 state college  PA    1023    35   F       8 30-39               24:14.3      4:51/K
      96    michelle hobbs                    burlington  NJ       1202    41   F       7 40-49               24:19.4      4:52/K
      97    Paul Reynolds                     Stone Harbor  NJ     1150    49   M      12 40-49               24:21.8      4:52/K
      98    Mary Hobbs                        Wilmington  DE       1085    23   F       6 20-29               24:25.8      4:53/K
      99    john burk                         sewell  NJ           1256    34   M      16 30-39               24:32.8      4:54/K
     100    scott cirella                     lindenwold  NJ       1027    51   M      12 50-59               24:35.0      4:55/K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    bob becker                        weston  FL           1259    54   M      13 50-59               24:37.6      4:55/K
     102    Charlie Loulakis                  Great Falls  VA      1103    21   M      11 20-29               24:43.5      4:57/K
     103    John McGrann                      Lancaster  PA        1236    44   M      13 40-49               24:45.7      4:57/K
     104    matt nesbitt                      ambler  PA           1325    16   M      14  0-19               24:51.7      4:58/K
     105    Ryan Baker                        Springfield  PA      1194    12   M      15  0-19               24:53.5      4:59/K
     106    Katherine Balliet                 RARITAN  NJ          1004    28   F       7 20-29               24:53.9      4:59/K
     107    mike mack                                              1330    99   M       1 99-99               25:01.0      5:00/K
     108    madison chermol                   media  PA            1315    16   F       9  0-19               25:03.2      5:01/K
     109    Alec Riley                        Malvern  PA          1153    10   M      16  0-19               25:06.6      5:01/K
     110    steven mu                         stone harbor  NJ     1248    26   M      12 20-29               25:07.6      5:01/K
     111    kevin vanarsdall                  stone harbor  NJ     1247    26   M      17 20-29               25:08.5      5:02/K
     112    Gregory McGahan                   Ramsey  NJ           1118    47   M      14 40-49               25:09.0      5:02/K
     113    John McGurrin                     Yardley  PA          1126    49   M      15 40-49               25:10.3      5:02/K
     114    Peyton Jackson                    Stone Harbor  NJ     1089    15   F      10  0-19               25:10.6      5:02/K
     115    Anne Hobbs                        Wilmington  DE       1082    49   F       8 40-49               25:15.0      5:03/K
     116    will jervis                       stone harbor  NJ     1242    55   M      14 50-59               25:18.0      5:04/K
     117    Jamie Byrum                       North Charleston  S  1017    35   M      17 30-39               25:19.3      5:04/K
     118    gary guthridge                    north wales  PA      1293    51   M      15 50-59               25:24.1      5:05/K
     119    chuck meyer                       medford  NJ          1333    52   M      16 50-59               25:24.6      5:05/K
     120    Ally Clarke                       Malvern  PA          1028    12   F      11  0-19               25:27.9      5:05/K
     121    davis wilson                      roselle  NJ          1276    36   M      18 30-39               25:33.1      5:07/K
     122    Monique Barrett                   Philadelphia  PA     1006    24   F       8 20-29               25:33.7      5:07/K
     123    robert fendt                      haddonfield  NJ      1056    58   M      17 50-59               25:36.7      5:07/K
     124    Paul Kam                          HoHoKus  NJ          1093    44   M      16 40-49               25:37.1      5:07/K
     125    Stuart Goodman                    Houston  TX          1068    55   M      18 50-59               25:39.4      5:08/K
     126    jennifer lopez                    phoenix  AZ          1218    43   F       9 40-49               25:39.6      5:08/K
     127    Joey Crowne                       Newtown  PA          1040     8   M      18  0-19               25:43.1      5:09/K
     128    Terry Ciccaglione                 Cold Spring  NY      1026    58   M      19 50-59               25:44.1      5:09/K
     129    Brian Pietrandrea                 Pittsburgh  PA       1145    39   M      19 30-39               25:46.4      5:09/K
     130    allison jervis                    stone harbor  NJ     1243    23   F       9 20-29               25:49.6      5:10/K
     131    Erin Moorcones                    Mira Loma  CA        1128    36   F       9 30-39               25:53.0      5:11/K
     132    katie weiss                       FREEHOLD  NJ         1260    9    F      12  0-19               25:54.6      5:11/K
     133    dan shields                       stevensville  MD     1252    56   M      20 50-59               25:56.2      5:11/K
     134    Suzanne Swope                     Hollidaysburg  PA    1174    53   F       5 50-59               25:58.9      5:12/K
     135    Wilson Jackson                    Stone Harbor  NJ     1090    51   M      21 50-59               26:02.3      5:12/K
     136    bob welch                         avalon  NJ           1268    51   M      22 50-59               26:03.0      5:13/K
     137    Jamie Burk                        Sewell  NJ           1015    32   F      10 30-39               26:06.1      5:13/K
     138    Allison Herr                      Summit  NJ           1280    16   F      13  0-19               26:06.9      5:13/K
     139    marissa mastrando                 stone harbor  NJ     1223    18   F      14  0-19               26:08.0      5:14/K
     140    rebecca frick                     Swarthmore  PA       1189    49   F      10 40-49               26:11.8      5:14/K
     141    Wayne Yhost                       Philadelphia  PA     1185    59   M      23 50-59               26:17.0      5:15/K
     142    greg nesbitt                      ambler  PA           1324    48   M      17 40-49               26:18.4      5:16/K
     143    Ron Harris                        Bensalem  PA         1076    48   M      18 40-49               26:19.1      5:16/K
     144    david freilicia                   newtown square  PA   1253    56   M      24 50-59               26:19.9      5:16/K
     145    wendy hoffman                     cape may court hous  1225    56   F       6 50-59               26:27.3      5:17/K
     146    Maggie McDarby                    Gaithersburg  MD     1115    13   F      15  0-19               26:28.2      5:18/K
     147    david giordano                    berwyn  PA           1271    45   M      19 40-49               26:34.9      5:19/K
     148    melissa bushie                    brooklawn  NJ        1294    47   F      11 40-49               26:35.5      5:19/K
     149    Melissa Magdits                   scarsdale  NY        1106    35   F      11 30-39               26:36.9      5:19/K
     150    Frank D'Angelo                    Center Valley  PA    1044    52   M      25 50-59               26:38.9      5:20/K
     151    Kristy Kochenour                  York  PA             1097    33   F      12 30-39               26:43.0      5:21/K
     152    russell zappala                   swedesboro  NJ       1265    65   M       4 60-98               26:45.2      5:21/K
     153    mary beth sullivan                arlington  VA        1206    55   F       7 50-59               26:54.0      5:23/K
     154    Christopher Gumm                  stuart  FL           1070    46   M      20 40-49               26:56.4      5:23/K
     155    Katie OConnor                     Wayne  PA            1135    15   F      16  0-19               26:57.9      5:23/K
     156    Sheryl Zappala                    Swedesboro  NJ       1264    56   F       8 50-59               26:58.9      5:24/K
     157    Thomas O'Donnell                  Mahwah  NJ           1133    69   M       5 60-98               27:00.3      5:24/K
     158    Sean Fitzpatrick                  Davidson  NC         1060    37   M      20 30-39               27:00.4      5:24/K
     159    gene residino                     Devon  PA            1327    54   M      26 50-59               27:03.0      5:25/K
     160    joe donohue                       cape may court hous  1277    50   M      27 50-59               27:10.9      5:26/K
     161    mark dibiagio                     Lutherville Timoniu  1193    43   M      21 40-49               27:12.0      5:26/K
     162    Paul Riley                        Malvern  PA          1154    45   M      22 40-49               27:12.3      5:26/K
     163    Bob Stewart                       Austin  TX           1171    63   M       6 60-98               27:19.1      5:28/K
     164    sheila herr                       stone harbor  NJ     1288    46   F      12 40-49               27:23.0      5:29/K
     165    Michael Loulakis                  Great Falls  VA      1105    60   M       7 60-98               27:24.2      5:29/K
     166    Silvia Miller                     Schuylkill Haven  P  1127    30   F      13 30-39               27:24.6      5:29/K
     167    charlie hansen                    mchenry  IL          1270    14   M      19  0-19               27:25.0      5:29/K
     168    Mary Petrick*                     danville  PA         1274    43   F       2 40-49               27:25.0      5:29/K
     169    Laura Weiss                       Freehold  NJ         1261    47   F      13 40-49               27:26.3      5:29/K
     170    Elain Cleary                      Moorpark  CA         1033    39   F      14 30-39               27:26.4      5:29/K
     171    beth leech                        phoenixville  PA     1272    49   F      14 40-49               27:26.6      5:29/K
     172    Hannah Benn                       Summit  NJ           1007    21   F      10 20-29               27:26.7      5:29/K
     173    Jaime Marcakis                    collegeville  PA     1109    35   F      15 30-39               27:28.1      5:30/K
     174    Andrea Loulakis                   Philadelphia  PA     1102    25   F      11 20-29               27:28.2      5:30/K
     175    joe marcakis                      collegeville  PA     1110    35   M      21 30-39               27:29.0      5:30/K
     176    John Goldschmidt                  WAYNE  PA            1062    56   M      28 50-59               27:29.9      5:30/K
     177    Sherry Paugh                      Jackson  NJ          1212    50   F       9 50-59               27:30.7      5:30/K
     178    Bruce Engle                       W Collingswood Hts   1055    63   M       8 60-98               27:35.3      5:31/K
     179    Karen Loulakis                    Great Falls  VA      1104    58   F      10 50-59               27:38.4      5:32/K
     180    Natalie Hobbs                     Wilmington  DE       1086    14   F      17  0-19               27:39.0      5:32/K
     181    john lopez                        phoenix  AZ          1219    45   M      23 40-49               27:40.9      5:32/K
     182    Kyle Roberts                      Baltimore  MD        1158    25   M      13 20-29               27:41.7      5:32/K
     183    sue hansen                        mchenry  IL          1269    45   F      15 40-49               27:42.5      5:32/K
     184    Clare McDarby                     Gaithersburg  MD     1114    11   F      18  0-19               27:43.8      5:33/K
     185    matthew mcdarby                   gaithersburg  MD     1310    43   M      24 40-49               27:44.6      5:33/K
     186    arthur nelson                     Westbrookville  NY   1214    48   M      25 40-49               27:44.9      5:33/K
     187    Kerry DiBiagio                    Lutherville  MD      1047    41   F      16 40-49               27:45.2      5:33/K
     188    Jennifer RIchadson                Haymarket  VA        1151    44   F      17 40-49               27:56.0      5:35/K
     189    liam denham                       new york  NY         1237    13   M      20  0-19               28:01.7      5:36/K
     190    pat wilson                        glenside  PA         1275    33   F      16 30-39               28:04.8      5:37/K
     191    Kevin Reilly                      Cedar Grove  NJ      1300    63   M       9 60-98               28:11.8      5:38/K
     192    Kalyn Hinkle                      Pottsville  PA       1081    35   F      17 30-39               28:13.6      5:39/K
     193    chris perkins                     port deposit  MD     1205    41   M      26 40-49               28:18.1      5:40/K
     194    phil steel                        philadelphia  PA     1262    79   M      10 60-98               28:21.1      5:40/K
     195    Jennifer Benn                     Summit  NJ           1008    49   F      18 40-49               28:21.7      5:40/K
     196    donna celentano                   malvern  PA          1313    43   F      19 40-49               28:23.1      5:41/K
     197    Deb Majer                         Limerick  PA         1251    53   F      11 50-59               28:28.2      5:42/K
     198    Chris Hale                        Hollidaysburg  PA    1073    42   M      27 40-49               28:32.9      5:42/K
     199    Tiffaney Hale                     Stone Harbor  NJ     1074    43   F      20 40-49               28:33.0      5:43/K
     200    stephen willertz                  severn  MD           1244    51   M      29 50-59               28:36.5      5:43/K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    tom duger                         avalon  NJ           1295    51   M      30 50-59               28:38.1      5:44/K
     202    maddie mcgeary                    allentown  PA        1298    16   F      19  0-19               28:38.7      5:44/K
     203    garth haugen                      Jefferson City  MO   1190    42   M      28 40-49               28:41.7      5:44/K
     204    LOLA WOOD                         CUMMING  GA          1184    12   F      20  0-19               28:43.4      5:45/K
     205    Lu Johnston                       Wilmington  DE       1092    56   F      12 50-59               28:49.6      5:46/K
     206    john kane                         wilmington  DE       1267    66   M      11 60-98               28:49.9      5:46/K
     207    catherine connolly                stone harbor  NJ     1198    11   F      21  0-19               28:50.2      5:46/K
     208    taylor lopez                      stone harbor  NJ     1199    14   F      22  0-19               28:50.5      5:46/K
     209    anthony petrick                   danville  PA         1303    52   M      31 50-59               28:52.6      5:46/K
     210    grace peliole                     danville  PA         1304    11   F      23  0-19               28:52.7      5:46/K
     211    Jean D'Angelo                     Center Valley  PA    1045    44   F      21 40-49               28:55.0      5:47/K
     212    Harrison Walters                  Stone Harbor  NE     1178    37   M      22 30-39               29:02.3      5:48/K
     213    Anne McDarby Kampff               Haskell  NJ          1116    51   F      13 50-59               29:05.8      5:49/K
     214    Jennifer Hartlieb                 Leesport  PA         1077    28   F      12 20-29               29:14.9      5:51/K
     215    Lauren Fitzgerald                 Chevy Chase  MD      1059    44   F      22 40-49               29:18.5      5:52/K
     216    teddy ecencio                     haddonfield  NJ      1291    13   M      21  0-19               29:25.9      5:53/K
     217    dean decencio                     haddonfield  NJ      1290    48   M      29 40-49               29:26.6      5:53/K
     218    Michael Valecce                   Scarsdale  NY        1176    46   M      30 40-49               29:28.8      5:54/K
     219    Joe Crowne                        Newtown  PA          1039    41   M      31 40-49               29:29.3      5:54/K
     220    Claire Pfeifer                    Arlington  VA        1142    15   F      24  0-19               29:32.2      5:54/K
     221    marek haluska                     stone harbor  NJ     1232    14   M      22  0-19               29:33.1      5:55/K
     222    meg theloser                      gainesville  FL      1284    42   F      23 40-49               29:38.2      5:56/K
     223    Victoria Komarnicki               Haddonfield  NJ      1098    56   F      14 50-59               29:39.8      5:56/K
     224    jim sharp                                              1266    99   M       3 99-99               29:41.6      5:56/K
     225    Erin Pfeifer                      Arlington  VA        1143    12   F      25  0-19               29:41.7      5:56/K
     226    anthony celentano                 none provided        1312    48   M      32 40-49               29:44.0      5:57/K
     227    john leech                        phoenixville  PA     1273    51   M      32 50-59               29:44.6      5:57/K
     228    Erin Hecht                        Henrico  VA          1080    19   F      26  0-19               29:44.9      5:57/K
     229    karen alder                       west chester  PA     1254    46   F      24 40-49               29:49.9      5:58/K
     230    Joseph Crowne                     Sea Isle City  NJ    1041    67   M      12 60-98               29:53.9      5:59/K
     231    Madison Gallagher                 tega cay  SC         1061    16   F      27  0-19               30:11.2      6:02/K
     232    susie haile                       tega cay  SC         1072    52   F      15 50-59               30:11.7      6:02/K
     233    Dave Dillon                       Dallas  PA           1049    46   M      33 40-49               30:14.8      6:03/K
     234    Melissa Stiavelli                 Macedon  NY          1172    40   F      25 40-49               30:20.3      6:04/K
     235    randy teryak                      stone harbor  NJ     1263    43   F      26 40-49               30:22.2      6:04/K
     236    Bobby Hammond                     Flanders  NJ         1297    8    M      23  0-19               30:30.0      6:06/K
     237    Joshua Fidler                     Glen Mills  PA       1058    33   M      23 30-39               30:30.5      6:06/K
     238    tara hammond                      Bryn Mawr  PA        1296    43   F      27 40-49               30:32.0      6:06/K
     239    Nate Clarke                       malvern  PA          1032     9   M      24  0-19               30:32.5      6:06/K
     240    michael grimaldi                  cape may  NJ         1209    77   M      13 60-98               30:33.4      6:07/K
     241    Erin Fidler                       Glen Mills  PA       1057    30   F      18 30-39               30:34.1      6:07/K
     242    Meghan Rinehart                   Bethesda  MD         1156    11   F      28  0-19               30:34.8      6:07/K
     243    Kaitlyn Ritchie                   wlliamstown  NJ      1245    15   F      29  0-19               30:38.0      6:08/K
     244    Terry Marcincin                   Bethlehem  PA        1111    58   M      33 50-59               30:41.2      6:08/K
     245    James Lawless                     Avalon  NJ           1309    52   M      34 50-59               30:41.9      6:08/K
     246    Sarah Lantz                       akron  OH            1100    36   F      19 30-39               30:46.8      6:09/K
     247    Derrick Bransby                   Stone Harbor  NJ     1011    23   M      14 20-29               30:48.7      6:10/K
     248    Amy Dykie                         Phoenixville  PA     1054    42   F      28 40-49               31:01.7      6:12/K
     249    grace nesbitt                     maple glen  PA       1326    19   F      30  0-19               31:03.6      6:13/K
     250    ben nesbitt                       maple glen  PA       1323    11   M      25  0-19               31:04.5      6:13/K
     251    Lysa Dinnocenzo                   Gilbertsville  PA    1051    46   F      29 40-49               31:09.1      6:14/K
     252    Gregg Dinnocenzo                  Gilbertsville  PA    1050    47   M      34 40-49               31:10.9      6:14/K
     253    Karen Goodman                     Houston  TX          1065    52   F      16 50-59               31:21.7      6:16/K
     254    Gail Walters                      Stone Harbor  NJ     1177    39   F      20 30-39               31:30.7      6:18/K
     255    jodi nelson                       Westbrookville  NY   1213    45   F      30 40-49               31:39.7      6:20/K
     256    Lexi Scavetti                     Exton  PA            1164    13   F      31  0-19               31:50.7      6:22/K
     257    Arianna Scavetti                  Exton  PA            1162    25   F      13 20-29               31:51.0      6:22/K
     258    Ron Sandmeyer                     Haddonfield  NJ      1235    59   M      35 50-59               31:53.2      6:23/K
     259    suzanne wagner                    stone harbor  NJ     1226    28   F      14 20-29               32:03.6      6:25/K
     260    bob ruggisro                      avalon  NJ           1314    70   M      14 60-98               32:05.8      6:25/K
     261    Kathleen Arrowood                 Cochranville  PA     1002    58   F      17 50-59               32:30.3      6:30/K
     262    Amanda Dillon                     Dallas  PA           1048    41   F      31 40-49               32:36.5      6:31/K
     263    Kathleen Wood                     Cumming  GA          1183    43   F      32 40-49               32:36.9      6:31/K
     264    Madeline Burst                    Stone Harbor  NJ     1016    10   F      32  0-19               33:06.4      6:37/K
     265    Corinne Raub                      Wilmington  DE       1148    51   F      18 50-59               33:17.9      6:39/K
     266    Erin Collins                      Baltimore  MD        1035    24   F      15 20-29               33:18.0      6:40/K
     267    Michelle Goodman                  Houston  TX          1066    23   F      16 20-29               33:30.9      6:42/K
     268    lauren appolonia                  yardley  PA          1208    15   F      33  0-19               33:51.3      6:46/K
     269    Andrea Appolonia                  Yardley  PA          1207    49   F      33 40-49               33:54.4      6:47/K
     270    Tadd Zettlemoyer                  Phoenixville  PA     1187    36   M      24 30-39               33:57.5      6:47/K
     271    Page Zettlemoyer                  Phoenixville  PA     1186    35   F      21 30-39               34:01.1      6:48/K
     272    Ann Marie Gorden                  Staten Island  NY    1069    27   F      17 20-29               34:03.3      6:49/K
     273    ann mcgeary                       allentown  PA        1299    49   F      34 40-49               34:25.3      6:53/K
     274    Julia Goldschmidt                 Wayne  PA            1063    15   F      34  0-19               34:53.2      6:59/K
     275    Jane Mensack                      Newtown Square  PA   1329    49   F      35 40-49               34:56.8      6:59/K
     276    Lisa Goldschmidt                  Wayne  PA            1064    46   F      36 40-49               35:00.5      7:00/K
     277    ryan kairis                       sinking spring  PA   1316    39   M      25 30-39               35:17.6      7:03/K
     278    Diana Sandmeyer                   Avalon  NJ           1229    21   F      18 20-29               35:17.7      7:03/K
     279    alexa kairis                      sinking spring  PA   1317    8    F      35  0-19               35:17.7      7:03/K
     280    Tracey Sandmeyer                  Lower Gwynedd  PA    1238    54   F      19 50-59               35:18.4      7:04/K
     281    Jennifer Naccarelli Reese         Wilmington  DE       1130    40   F      37 40-49               35:18.8      7:04/K
     282    kelly clay                        hummlestown  PA      1332    29   F      19 20-29               35:40.1      7:08/K
     283    Claire Crabill                    Bloomington  IL      1036    14   F      36  0-19               35:41.6      7:08/K
     284    Linda Harris                      Bensalem  PA         1075    45   F      38 40-49               35:46.8      7:09/K
     285    Abby Kozma                        Cuyahoga Falls  OH   1099    14   F      37  0-19               35:58.2      7:12/K
     286    Julianne Clarke                   malvern  PA          1030    46   F      39 40-49               36:17.2      7:15/K
     287    Sarah Lantz                       akron  OH            1101    36   F      22 30-39               37:30.9      7:30/K
     288    kathy rodrigue                    wellesley  MA        1258    42   F      40 40-49               38:05.0      7:37/K
     289    anna tercyak                      bethesda  MD         1257    8    F      38  0-19               38:05.8      7:37/K
     290    Deirdre DeLany                    Stone Harbor  NJ     1046    48   F      41 40-49               38:27.1      7:41/K
     291    Dave Trevisan                     Lancaster  PA        1175    58   M      36 50-59               38:45.2      7:45/K
     292    Lauren Scaccia                    Lititz  PA           1160    32   F      23 30-39               38:45.8      7:45/K
     293    Natalie Wardrop                   Stone Harbor  NJ     1180    21   F      20 20-29               39:47.0      7:57/K
     294    Stephen Goodman                   Houston  TX          1067    26   M      15 20-29               39:51.4      7:58/K
     295    Christian Malmgren                villas  NJ           1107    11   M      26  0-19               40:40.8      8:08/K
     296    Christina Malmgren                Villas  NJ           1108    30   F      24 30-39               40:41.4      8:08/K
     297    Christine Wardrop                 Stone Harbor  NJ     1179    56   F      20 50-59               41:35.6      8:19/K
     298    Adele Brett                       Middletown  DE       1012    65   F       1 60-98               41:52.6      8:22/K
     299    carol montgomery                  ocean city  NJ       1216    79   F       2 60-98               42:12.7      8:26/K
     300    patrick dumida                    absecon  NJ          1328    50   M      37 50-59               42:41.3      8:32/K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    amanda rhea                       stone harbor  NJ     1228    24   F      21 20-29               43:34.1      8:43/K
     302    mary rhea                         STONE HARBOR  NJ     1233    53   F      21 50-59               43:34.3      8:43/K
     303    Sam Brenner                       York  PA             1221    10   M      27  0-19               44:09.8      8:50/K
     304    andrienne brenner                 York  PA             1222    41   F      42 40-49               44:10.9      8:50/K