2014 Stone Harbor Centennial Run/Walk

5K

Age Group Results

July 05, 2014


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ

Men: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98 99-99
Women: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98 99-99

Female 19 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    aliza lawless                     bethlehem  PA        1308   17       13        19:20.2
       2    Erinn McGahan                     Ramsey  NJ           1117   15       35        21:26.3
       3    Audry Paul                        Sanibel  FL          1141   15       51        22:26.5
       4    Erin O'Doherty                    Lincoln University   1132   15       57        22:32.7
       5    Shea Lawless                      Bethlehem  PA        1302   16       78        23:45.4
       6    Ali Rae                           Havertown  PA        1147   16       79        23:45.5
       7    Victoria Carlini                  Malvern  PA          1021   15       91        24:09.2
       8    Gabby Carlini                     Malvern  PA          1020   18       93        24:09.8
       9    madison chermol                   media  PA            1315   16      108        25:03.2
      10    Peyton Jackson                    Stone Harbor  NJ     1089   15      114        25:10.6
      11    Ally Clarke                       Malvern  PA          1028   12      120        25:27.9
      12    katie weiss                       FREEHOLD  NJ         1260   9       132        25:54.6
      13    Allison Herr                      Summit  NJ           1280   16      138        26:06.9
      14    marissa mastrando                 stone harbor  NJ     1223   18      139        26:08.0
      15    Maggie McDarby                    Gaithersburg  MD     1115   13      146        26:28.2
      16    Katie OConnor                     Wayne  PA            1135   15      155        26:57.9
      17    Natalie Hobbs                     Wilmington  DE       1086   14      180        27:39.0
      18    Clare McDarby                     Gaithersburg  MD     1114   11      184        27:43.8
      19    maddie mcgeary                    allentown  PA        1298   16      202        28:38.7
      20    LOLA WOOD                         CUMMING  GA          1184   12      204        28:43.4
      21    catherine connolly                stone harbor  NJ     1198   11      207        28:50.2
      22    taylor lopez                      stone harbor  NJ     1199   14      208        28:50.5
      23    grace peliole                     danville  PA         1304   11      210        28:52.7
      24    Claire Pfeifer                    Arlington  VA        1142   15      220        29:32.2
      25    Erin Pfeifer                      Arlington  VA        1143   12      225        29:41.7
      26    Erin Hecht                        Henrico  VA          1080   19      228        29:44.9
      27    Madison Gallagher                 tega cay  SC         1061   16      231        30:11.2
      28    Meghan Rinehart                   Bethesda  MD         1156   11      242        30:34.8
      29    Kaitlyn Ritchie                   wlliamstown  NJ      1245   15      243        30:38.0
      30    grace nesbitt                     maple glen  PA       1326   19      249        31:03.6
      31    Lexi Scavetti                     Exton  PA            1164   13      256        31:50.7
      32    Madeline Burst                    Stone Harbor  NJ     1016   10      264        33:06.4
      33    lauren appolonia                  yardley  PA          1208   15      268        33:51.3
      34    Julia Goldschmidt                 Wayne  PA            1063   15      274        34:53.2
      35    alexa kairis                      sinking spring  PA   1317   8       279        35:17.7
      36    Claire Crabill                    Bloomington  IL      1036   14      283        35:41.6
      37    Abby Kozma                        Cuyahoga Falls  OH   1099   14      285        35:58.2
      38    anna tercyak                      bethesda  MD         1257   8       289        38:05.8
Top

Male 19 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Sean Campiglia                    Haddonfield  NJ      1019   13        5        17:53.3
       2    Caleb Hymans                      ANNANDALE  VA        1088    9        6        17:55.0
       3    Matthew Connolly                  stoneharbor  NJ      1197   16        7        18:11.5
       4    Jack Soult                        Clearfield  PA       1170   18        9        18:46.6
       5    andrew hoz                        stone harbor  NJ     1321   17       14        19:36.8
       6    Matt Clarke                       malvern  PA          1031   14       16        19:42.3
       7    Harrison Wood                     CUMMING  GA          1182   16       24        20:44.9
       8    jack copeland                     brownsburg  IN       1283   12       46        22:08.6
       9    zack lawless                      bethlehem  PA        1305   15       49        22:22.0
      10    andrew paris                      collegeville  PA     1195   15       54        22:28.9
      11    Jack Paris                        Collegeville  PA     1196   17       65        23:09.4
      12    Austin Scavetti                   Exton  PA            1163   19       68        23:17.8
      13    Adam Park                         Stone Harbor  NJ     1137   14       90        24:08.8
      14    matt nesbitt                      ambler  PA           1325   16      104        24:51.7
      15    Ryan Baker                        Springfield  PA      1194   12      105        24:53.5
      16    Alec Riley                        Malvern  PA          1153   10      109        25:06.6
      17    Joey Crowne                       Newtown  PA          1040    8      127        25:43.1
      18    charlie hansen                    mchenry  IL          1270   14      167        27:25.0
      19    liam denham                       new york  NY         1237   13      189        28:01.7
      20    teddy ecencio                     haddonfield  NJ      1291   13      216        29:25.9
      21    marek haluska                     stone harbor  NJ     1232   14      221        29:33.1
      22    Bobby Hammond                     Flanders  NJ         1297   8       236        30:30.0
      23    Nate Clarke                       malvern  PA          1032    9      239        30:32.5
      24    ben nesbitt                       maple glen  PA       1323   11      250        31:04.5
      25    Christian Malmgren                villas  NJ           1107   11      295        40:40.8
      26    Sam Brenner                       York  PA             1221   10      303        44:09.8
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lindsey Scott                     Philadelphia  PA     1166   25       32        21:05.1
       2    kelsey o'gorman                   valley cottage  NY   1279   24       33        21:06.4
       3    Amy Brett                         Wilmington  DE       1013   29       64        23:06.4
       4    lindsay sandmeyer                 Avalon  NJ           1239   24       71        23:26.0
       5    jenna scott                       new york  NY         1286   29       80        23:49.2
       6    Mary Hobbs                        Wilmington  DE       1085   23       98        24:25.8
       7    Katherine Balliet                 RARITAN  NJ          1004   28      106        24:53.9
       8    Monique Barrett                   Philadelphia  PA     1006   24      122        25:33.7
       9    allison jervis                    stone harbor  NJ     1243   23      130        25:49.6
      10    Hannah Benn                       Summit  NJ           1007   21      172        27:26.7
      11    Andrea Loulakis                   Philadelphia  PA     1102   25      174        27:28.2
      12    Jennifer Hartlieb                 Leesport  PA         1077   28      214        29:14.9
      13    Arianna Scavetti                  Exton  PA            1162   25      257        31:51.0
      14    suzanne wagner                    stone harbor  NJ     1226   28      259        32:03.6
      15    Erin Collins                      Baltimore  MD        1035   24      266        33:18.0
      16    Michelle Goodman                  Houston  TX          1066   23      267        33:30.9
      17    Ann Marie Gorden                  Staten Island  NY    1069   27      272        34:03.3
      18    Diana Sandmeyer                   Avalon  NJ           1229   21      278        35:17.7
      19    kelly clay                        hummlestown  PA      1332   29      282        35:40.1
      20    Natalie Wardrop                   Stone Harbor  NJ     1180   21      293        39:47.0
      21    amanda rhea                       stone harbor  NJ     1228   24      301        43:34.1
Top

Male 20t o 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    dave favorito                     galloway  NJ         1200   26        1        16:48.1
       2    Joe Mineo                         turnersville  NJ     1217   23       10        18:51.3
       3    Brett Guzzi                       Philadelphia  PA     1071   26       12        19:12.9
       4    kevin stauffer                    brighton  MA         1224   24       19        19:52.0
       5    Andrew Chermack                   Pottstown  PA        1024   28       41        21:39.9
       6    James Carr                        Cherry Hill  NJ      1231   25       45        22:01.8
       7    jimmy richardson                  new york  NY         1285   29       62        22:51.3
       8    Andrew Mathews                    Philadelphia  PA     1113   29       67        23:17.8
       9    Ryan Hatoum                       New York  NY         1078   22       69        23:18.6
      10    jack carr                         lower gwynedd  PA    1230   28       72        23:26.4
      11    Charlie Loulakis                  Great Falls  VA      1103   21      102        24:43.5
      12    steven mu                         stone harbor  NJ     1248   26      110        25:07.6
      13    kevin vanarsdall                  stone harbor  NJ     1247   26      111        25:08.5
      14    Kyle Roberts                      Baltimore  MD        1158   25      182        27:41.7
      15    Derrick Bransby                   Stone Harbor  NJ     1011   23      247        30:48.7
      16    Stephen Goodman                   Houston  TX          1067   26      294        39:51.4
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Katie Miller                      West Chester  PA     1201   35        8        18:30.1
       2    tara banasz                       moorestown  NJ       1249   33       27        20:55.8
       3    Michele Marut                     Lumberton  NJ        1112   38       28        20:55.9
       4    Kyle Boyer                        Raleigh  NC          1010   36       66        23:15.7
       5    kerri brannan                     phoenixville  PA     1319   38       74        23:27.4
       6    amy sbaiti                        Mechanicsburg  PA    1191   37       77        23:35.2
       7    Gina Crowne                       Newtown  PA          1038   39       94        24:13.8
       8    Courtney Chambers                 state college  PA    1023   35       95        24:14.3
       9    Erin Moorcones                    Mira Loma  CA        1128   36      131        25:53.0
      10    Jamie Burk                        Sewell  NJ           1015   32      137        26:06.1
      11    Melissa Magdits                   scarsdale  NY        1106   35      149        26:36.9
      12    Kristy Kochenour                  York  PA             1097   33      151        26:43.0
      13    Silvia Miller                     Schuylkill Haven  P  1127   30      166        27:24.6
      14    Elain Cleary                      Moorpark  CA         1033   39      170        27:26.4
      15    Jaime Marcakis                    collegeville  PA     1109   35      173        27:28.1
      16    pat wilson                        glenside  PA         1275   33      190        28:04.8
      17    Kalyn Hinkle                      Pottsville  PA       1081   35      192        28:13.6
      18    Erin Fidler                       Glen Mills  PA       1057   30      241        30:34.1
      19    Sarah Lantz                       akron  OH            1100   36      246        30:46.8
      20    Gail Walters                      Stone Harbor  NJ     1177   39      254        31:30.7
      21    Page Zettlemoyer                  Phoenixville  PA     1186   35      271        34:01.1
      22    Sarah Lantz                       akron  OH            1101   36      287        37:30.9
      23    Lauren Scaccia                    Lititz  PA           1160   32      292        38:45.8
      24    Christina Malmgren                Villas  NJ           1108   30      296        40:41.4
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    brian beary                       washington  DC       1281   38        2        17:11.1
       2    Joseph O'Neil                     Northfield  NJ       1134   31        3        17:49.5
       3    Paul Warthen                      Philadelphia  PA     1181   37        4        17:52.5
       4    David Kochenour                   York  PA             1095   33       11        19:11.2
       5    Farrik Barnard                    Ocean city  NJ       1005   31       15        19:36.9
       6    paul canton                       moorestown  NJ       1289   37       18        19:49.3
       7    Joseph Jesiolowski                Haddonfield  NJ      1091   31       23        20:41.6
       8    Joe Kochenour                     York  PA             1096   31       26        20:52.6
       9    Andrew Brett                      Wilmington  DE       1014   33       31        21:03.3
      10    jason brannen                     phoenixville  PA     1318   38       34        21:22.3
      11    Jamie Byrum                       North Charleston  S  1018   35       37        21:35.3
      12    Robert polis                      Swainton  NJ         1322   35       48        22:20.3
      13    Jeanne Czubaroff                  Chester Springs  PA  1042   38       76        23:32.5
      14    tim hinkle                        pottsville  PA       1311   36       81        23:50.4
      15    Matthew Scaccia                   Litits  PA           1161   30       86        24:00.3
      16    john burk                         sewell  NJ           1256   34       99        24:32.8
      17    Jamie Byrum                       North Charleston  S  1017   35      117        25:19.3
      18    davis wilson                      roselle  NJ          1276   36      121        25:33.1
      19    Brian Pietrandrea                 Pittsburgh  PA       1145   39      129        25:46.4
      20    Sean Fitzpatrick                  Davidson  NC         1060   37      158        27:00.4
      21    joe marcakis                      collegeville  PA     1110   35      175        27:29.0
      22    Harrison Walters                  Stone Harbor  NE     1178   37      212        29:02.3
      23    Joshua Fidler                     Glen Mills  PA       1058   33      237        30:30.5
      24    Tadd Zettlemoyer                  Phoenixville  PA     1187   36      270        33:57.5
      25    ryan kairis                       sinking spring  PA   1316   39      277        35:17.6
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    kristen Donohue                   Cape May Court Hous  1278   46       21        20:08.5
       2    elise anderson                    kennett  PA          1301   45       47        22:11.8
       3    Kim Rivera                        Lansdale  PA         1157   41       56        22:29.5
       4    jane thompson                     Reston  VA           1240   41       61        22:46.2
       5    ANNA NORTON                       COLLEGEVILLE  PA     1131   48       82        23:50.9
       6    kelly lougee                      Mechanicsburg  PA    1188   41       85        23:58.0
       7    barbara denham                    new york  NJ         1227   48       89        24:06.4
       8    michelle hobbs                    burlington  NJ       1202   41       96        24:19.4
       9    Anne Hobbs                        Wilmington  DE       1082   49      115        25:15.0
      10    jennifer lopez                    phoenix  AZ          1218   43      126        25:39.6
      11    rebecca frick                     Swarthmore  PA       1189   49      140        26:11.8
      12    melissa bushie                    brooklawn  NJ        1294   47      148        26:35.5
      13    sheila herr                       stone harbor  NJ     1288   46      164        27:23.0
      14    Mary Petrick*                     danville  PA         1274   43      168        27:25.0
      15    Laura Weiss                       Freehold  NJ         1261   47      169        27:26.3
      16    beth leech                        phoenixville  PA     1272   49      171        27:26.6
      17    sue hansen                        mchenry  IL          1269   45      183        27:42.5
      18    Kerry DiBiagio                    Lutherville  MD      1047   41      187        27:45.2
      19    Jennifer RIchadson                Haymarket  VA        1151   44      188        27:56.0
      20    Jennifer Benn                     Summit  NJ           1008   49      195        28:21.7
      21    donna celentano                   malvern  PA          1313   43      196        28:23.1
      22    Tiffaney Hale                     Stone Harbor  NJ     1074   43      199        28:33.0
      23    Jean D'Angelo                     Center Valley  PA    1045   44      211        28:55.0
      24    Lauren Fitzgerald                 Chevy Chase  MD      1059   44      215        29:18.5
      25    meg theloser                      gainesville  FL      1284   42      222        29:38.2
      26    karen alder                       west chester  PA     1254   46      229        29:49.9
      27    Melissa Stiavelli                 Macedon  NY          1172   40      234        30:20.3
      28    randy teryak                      stone harbor  NJ     1263   43      235        30:22.2
      29    tara hammond                      Bryn Mawr  PA        1296   43      238        30:32.0
      30    Amy Dykie                         Phoenixville  PA     1054   42      248        31:01.7
      31    Lysa Dinnocenzo                   Gilbertsville  PA    1051   46      251        31:09.1
      32    jodi nelson                       Westbrookville  NY   1213   45      255        31:39.7
      33    Amanda Dillon                     Dallas  PA           1048   41      262        32:36.5
      34    Kathleen Wood                     Cumming  GA          1183   43      263        32:36.9
      35    Andrea Appolonia                  Yardley  PA          1207   49      269        33:54.4
      36    ann mcgeary                       allentown  PA        1299   49      273        34:25.3
      37    Jane Mensack                      Newtown Square  PA   1329   49      275        34:56.8
      38    Lisa Goldschmidt                  Wayne  PA            1064   46      276        35:00.5
      39    Jennifer Naccarelli Reese         Wilmington  DE       1130   40      281        35:18.8
      40    Linda Harris                      Bensalem  PA         1075   45      284        35:46.8
      41    Julianne Clarke                   malvern  PA          1030   46      286        36:17.2
      42    kathy rodrigue                    wellesley  MA        1258   42      288        38:05.0
      43    Deirdre DeLany                    Stone Harbor  NJ     1046   48      290        38:27.1
      44    andrienne brenner                 York  PA             1222   41      304        44:10.9
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Sean Russell                      Port Jefferson  NY   1159   43       20        20:07.7
       2    Joe Richardson                    Haymarket  VA        1152   44       36        21:28.1
       3    paul lockwood                     Kennett Square  PA   1287   46       38        21:35.5
       4    William Cleary                    Moorpark  CA         1034   41       43        21:50.1
       5    Richard Paugh                     Jackson  NJ          1215   49       50        22:22.3
       6    Christopher Boyer                 Raleigh  NC          1009   40       55        22:29.4
       7    Chris Clarke                      Malvern  PA          1029   48       59        22:38.3
       8    tom groom                         seabrook  TX         1220   48       73        23:26.7
       9    Jeff Crabill                      Bloomington  IL      1037   45       83        23:56.8
      10    mark mattson                      Waxhaw  NC           1204   41       87        24:02.3
      11    Chong Park                        Stone Harbor  NJ     1138   49       92        24:09.5
      12    Paul Reynolds                     Stone Harbor  NJ     1150   49       97        24:21.8
      13    John McGrann                      Lancaster  PA        1236   44      103        24:45.7
      14    Gregory McGahan                   Ramsey  NJ           1118   47      112        25:09.0
      15    John McGurrin                     Yardley  PA          1126   49      113        25:10.3
      16    Paul Kam                          HoHoKus  NJ          1093   44      124        25:37.1
      17    greg nesbitt                      ambler  PA           1324   48      142        26:18.4
      18    Ron Harris                        Bensalem  PA         1076   48      143        26:19.1
      19    david giordano                    berwyn  PA           1271   45      147        26:34.9
      20    Christopher Gumm                  stuart  FL           1070   46      154        26:56.4
      21    mark dibiagio                     Lutherville Timoniu  1193   43      161        27:12.0
      22    Paul Riley                        Malvern  PA          1154   45      162        27:12.3
      23    john lopez                        phoenix  AZ          1219   45      181        27:40.9
      24    matthew mcdarby                   gaithersburg  MD     1310   43      185        27:44.6
      25    arthur nelson                     Westbrookville  NY   1214   48      186        27:44.9
      26    chris perkins                     port deposit  MD     1205   41      193        28:18.1
      27    Chris Hale                        Hollidaysburg  PA    1073   42      198        28:32.9
      28    garth haugen                      Jefferson City  MO   1190   42      203        28:41.7
      29    dean decencio                     haddonfield  NJ      1290   48      217        29:26.6
      30    Michael Valecce                   Scarsdale  NY        1176   46      218        29:28.8
      31    Joe Crowne                        Newtown  PA          1039   41      219        29:29.3
      32    anthony celentano                 none provided        1312   48      226        29:44.0
      33    Dave Dillon                       Dallas  PA           1049   46      233        30:14.8
      34    Gregg Dinnocenzo                  Gilbertsville  PA    1050   47      252        31:10.9
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    teresa roberts                    cape may court hous  1246   50       25        20:45.9
       2    midge kern                        avalon  NJ           1331   50       40        21:39.4
       3    carol gutheridge                  north wales  PA      1292   50       42        21:46.1
       4    mary beth maruncis                bethlehem  PA        1306   52       63        22:55.3
       5    Suzanne Swope                     Hollidaysburg  PA    1174   53      134        25:58.9
       6    wendy hoffman                     cape may court hous  1225   56      145        26:27.3
       7    mary beth sullivan                arlington  VA        1206   55      153        26:54.0
       8    Sheryl Zappala                    Swedesboro  NJ       1264   56      156        26:58.9
       9    Sherry Paugh                      Jackson  NJ          1212   50      177        27:30.7
      10    Karen Loulakis                    Great Falls  VA      1104   58      179        27:38.4
      11    Deb Majer                         Limerick  PA         1251   53      197        28:28.2
      12    Lu Johnston                       Wilmington  DE       1092   56      205        28:49.6
      13    Anne McDarby Kampff               Haskell  NJ          1116   51      213        29:05.8
      14    Victoria Komarnicki               Haddonfield  NJ      1098   56      223        29:39.8
      15    susie haile                       tega cay  SC         1072   52      232        30:11.7
      16    Karen Goodman                     Houston  TX          1065   52      253        31:21.7
      17    Kathleen Arrowood                 Cochranville  PA     1002   58      261        32:30.3
      18    Corinne Raub                      Wilmington  DE       1148   51      265        33:17.9
      19    Tracey Sandmeyer                  Lower Gwynedd  PA    1238   54      280        35:18.4
      20    Christine Wardrop                 Stone Harbor  NJ     1179   56      297        41:35.6
      21    mary rhea                         STONE HARBOR  NJ     1233   53      302        43:34.3
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Matt Hayes                        Havertown  PA        1079   50       17        19:44.8
       2    Rod Sandmeyer                     Lower Gwynedd  PA    1234   57       22        20:27.7
       3    Nace Mullen                       Philadelphia  PA     1320   57       29        20:58.2
       4    Jon Denham                        New York  NY         1241   50       30        21:03.1
       5    Andrew Swope                      Hollidaysburg  PA    1173   51       39        21:38.2
       6    James Alder                       West Chester  PA     1255   50       44        21:54.7
       7    jim monaghan                      cape may court hous  1203   53       52        22:27.1
       8    Robert Paolino                    newtown square  PA   1136   57       58        22:36.7
       9    ed roland                         chatham  NJ          1282   53       60        22:42.9
      10    tommy hannum                      wayne  PA            1250   50       70        23:21.6
      11    Mark Carlton                      Washington Crossing  1022   50       75        23:30.6
      12    scott cirella                     lindenwold  NJ       1027   51      100        24:35.0
      13    bob becker                        weston  FL           1259   54      101        24:37.6
      14    will jervis                       stone harbor  NJ     1242   55      116        25:18.0
      15    gary guthridge                    north wales  PA      1293   51      118        25:24.1
      16    chuck meyer                       medford  NJ          1333   52      119        25:24.6
      17    robert fendt                      haddonfield  NJ      1056   58      123        25:36.7
      18    Stuart Goodman                    Houston  TX          1068   55      125        25:39.4
      19    Terry Ciccaglione                 Cold Spring  NY      1026   58      128        25:44.1
      20    dan shields                       stevensville  MD     1252   56      133        25:56.2
      21    Wilson Jackson                    Stone Harbor  NJ     1090   51      135        26:02.3
      22    bob welch                         avalon  NJ           1268   51      136        26:03.0
      23    Wayne Yhost                       Philadelphia  PA     1185   59      141        26:17.0
      24    david freilicia                   newtown square  PA   1253   56      144        26:19.9
      25    Frank D'Angelo                    Center Valley  PA    1044   52      150        26:38.9
      26    gene residino                     Devon  PA            1327   54      159        27:03.0
      27    joe donohue                       cape may court hous  1277   50      160        27:10.9
      28    John Goldschmidt                  WAYNE  PA            1062   56      176        27:29.9
      29    stephen willertz                  severn  MD           1244   51      200        28:36.5
      30    tom duger                         avalon  NJ           1295   51      201        28:38.1
      31    anthony petrick                   danville  PA         1303   52      209        28:52.6
      32    john leech                        phoenixville  PA     1273   51      227        29:44.6
      33    Terry Marcincin                   Bethlehem  PA        1111   58      244        30:41.2
      34    James Lawless                     Avalon  NJ           1309   52      245        30:41.9
      35    Ron Sandmeyer                     Haddonfield  NJ      1235   59      258        31:53.2
      36    Dave Trevisan                     Lancaster  PA        1175   58      291        38:45.2
      37    patrick dumida                    absecon  NJ          1328   50      300        42:41.3
Top

Female 60 to 98

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Adele Brett                       Middletown  DE       1012   65      298        41:52.6
       2    carol montgomery                  ocean city  NJ       1216   79      299        42:12.7
Top

Male 60 to 98

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Bob Scott                         Gwynedd Valley  PA   1165   64       53        22:27.2
       2    Richard Sloan                     York  PA             1192   67       84        23:57.8
       3    herb townsend                     ocean city  NJ       1210   76       88        24:04.0
       4    russell zappala                   swedesboro  NJ       1265   65      152        26:45.2
       5    Thomas O'Donnell                  Mahwah  NJ           1133   69      157        27:00.3
       6    Bob Stewart                       Austin  TX           1171   63      163        27:19.1
       7    Michael Loulakis                  Great Falls  VA      1105   60      165        27:24.2
       8    Bruce Engle                       W Collingswood Hts   1055   63      178        27:35.3
       9    Kevin Reilly                      Cedar Grove  NJ      1300   63      191        28:11.8
      10    phil steel                        philadelphia  PA     1262   79      194        28:21.1
      11    john kane                         wilmington  DE       1267   66      206        28:49.9
      12    Joseph Crowne                     Sea Isle City  NJ    1041   67      230        29:53.9
      13    michael grimaldi                  cape may  NJ         1209   77      240        30:33.4
      14    bob ruggisro                      avalon  NJ           1314   70      260        32:05.8
Top

no age provided

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    mike mack                                              1330   99      107        25:01.0
       2    jim sharp                                              1266   99      224        29:41.6