2014 ZanderFest 5K

3.8 mile run

Overall Finish List

May 15, 2014


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Henry Colby                                              89    19   M       1 15-19               19:55.1      5:14/M
       2    Sean Griswold                                           203    17   M       2 15-19               24:21.2      6:24/M
       3    John Mclough                                             19    17   M       3 15-19               25:13.8      6:38/M
       4    Vince Twomey                                            415    49   M       1 40-49               25:25.3      6:41/M
       5    Jean CLifton                                             73    53   F       1 50-59               26:19.7      6:56/M
       6    Patrick Brake                                           121    16   M       4 15-19               26:23.1      6:57/M
       7    Jeremy Hall                                             205    30   M       1 30-39               26:36.6      7:00/M
       8    Mike Luciano                                            457    16   M       5 15-19               27:18.9      7:11/M
       9    Jordan Valdepenas-Mellor                                418    12   M       1  0-14               27:34.2      7:15/M
      10    Scott Heyman                                            215    12   M       2  0-14               27:44.1      7:18/M
      11    Alex Daeche                                              52    12   M       3  0-14               27:47.7      7:19/M
      12    Sophia Mavellia                                          57    16   F       1 15-19               27:52.8      7:20/M
      13    Adam Fisher                                             172    17   M       6 15-19               28:00.9      7:22/M
      14    Connor Stout                                            393    19   M       7 15-19               28:02.2      7:23/M
      15    Zach Lobasso                                             24    15   M       8 15-19               28:04.0      7:23/M
      16    Dora Damiano                                             58    44   F       1 40-49               28:10.7      7:25/M
      17    Leslie Reeves                                           350    50   F       2 50-59               28:28.2      7:29/M
      18    Luke Ledes                                              456    15   M       9 15-19               28:57.7      7:37/M
      19    Harrison Reeves                                         349    12   M       4  0-14               29:05.2      7:39/M
      20    Alex Ufberg                                             416    49   M       2 40-49               29:17.1      7:42/M
      21    Trey Mansdoerfer                                         97    17   M      10 15-19               29:39.8      7:48/M
      22    Jack Little                                              46    17   M      11 15-19               29:39.9      7:48/M
      23    William Kalb                                             29    12   M       5  0-14               29:41.3      7:49/M
      24    Peter Beidler                                           113    12   M       6  0-14               29:43.2      7:49/M
      25    JOSEPH FICAROTTA                                        170    11   M       7  0-14               29:44.7      7:49/M
      26    Morgan Shackley                                          48    19   F       2 15-19               30:05.2      7:55/M
      27    Brandon McKenzie                                        297    16   M      12 15-19               30:11.2      7:57/M
      28    Cole Stevens                                            387    11   M       8  0-14               30:19.5      7:59/M
      29    ALexis Miller                                            92    19   F       3 15-19               30:23.2      8:00/M
      30    Tyler Maloney                                           287    21   M       1 20-29               30:24.6      8:00/M
      31    Taylor Stevens                                          390    17   F       4 15-19               30:38.6      8:04/M
      32    Heather Ford                      roselle  NJ           180    19   F       5 15-19               30:39.7      8:04/M
      33    Julia Gambell                                           185    17   F       6 15-19               31:02.9      8:10/M
      34    Katja Mandoerfer                                         99    15   F       7 15-19               31:08.8      8:12/M
      35    Dana HH                                                  18    42   F       2 40-49               31:09.3      8:12/M
      36    Participant 30083                                     30083    99   M       1 99-99               31:14.3      8:13/M
      37    Anya Bohatiuk                                           118    14   F       1  0-14               31:18.6      8:14/M
      38    Sean Russell                                             90    32   M       2 30-39               31:19.8      8:14/M
      39    Laura Johnston                                            5    99   F       1 99-99               31:21.6      8:15/M
      40    Alexa Fabbri                                            164    17   F       8 15-19               31:28.2      8:17/M
      41    Ben Auesbach                                             51    17   M      13 15-19               31:33.3      8:18/M
      42    Stacy Graebner                                          195    44   F       3 40-49               31:40.3      8:20/M
      43    Chris Patton                                             70    18   M      14 15-19               31:40.9      8:20/M
      44    Frank Kuchma                                             33    33   M       3 30-39               31:46.1      8:22/M
      45    Steve HH                                                 15    42   M       3 40-49               31:55.7      8:24/M
      46    Kate Webb                                                91    18   F       9 15-19               32:05.3      8:27/M
      47    Hannah Melamed                                           88    19   F      10 15-19               32:06.0      8:27/M
      48    Justin Badurina                                         474    17   M      15 15-19               32:16.1      8:29/M
      49    John Griswold                                           201    52   M       1 50-59               32:17.9      8:30/M
      50    Alex Hoffman                                             20    44   M       4 40-49               32:19.2      8:30/M
      51    Tyler Wyatt                                              62    17   M      16 15-19               32:22.3      8:31/M
      52    Andy Malavsky                     Yardley  PA           282    52   M       2 50-59               32:29.2      8:33/M
      53    Jake White                                              427    24   M       2 20-29               32:31.8      8:33/M
      54    RIch Cliffin                                             75    53   M       3 50-59               32:39.3      8:36/M
      55    Bryan Etter                                              63    19   M      17 15-19               32:44.0      8:37/M
      56    Suzy Rushing                                            362    42   F       4 40-49               32:49.4      8:38/M
      57    Megan Fisher                                            176    21   F       1 20-29               32:50.4      8:38/M
      58    Jeremy Schobel                                          371    22   M       3 20-29               32:51.7      8:39/M
      59    Jan Campbell                                            137    46   F       5 40-49               32:56.1      8:40/M
      60    Maddie Gordon                                           192    17   F      11 15-19               32:57.0      8:40/M
      61    Sean CLifton                                             74    15   M      18 15-19               33:03.5      8:42/M
      62    Wyatt Kopkash                                           492    15   M      19 15-19               33:04.3      8:42/M
      63    Alec Lobanov                                            272    13   M       9  0-14               33:08.1      8:43/M
      64    Madeline Major                                          495    15   F      12 15-19               33:30.3      8:49/M
      65    Maura Wheeler                                           464    40   F       6 40-49               33:30.5      8:49/M
      66    David Meschel                                           306    43   M       5 40-49               33:34.8      8:50/M
      67    David Henry                                             209    50   M       4 50-59               33:37.6      8:51/M
      68    Caroline Henry                                          208    17   F      13 15-19               33:38.0      8:51/M
      69    Kathleen Heyman                                         214    50   F       3 50-59               33:40.9      8:52/M
      70    Leland Sember                                            45    46   M       6 40-49               33:45.6      8:53/M
      71    Bethany Reim                      Skillman  NJ          353    20   F       2 20-29               33:46.0      8:53/M
      72    Linda Marr                                              289    49   F       7 40-49               33:49.1      8:54/M
      73    Dave Hankins                                             85    51   M       5 50-59               34:01.1      8:57/M
      74    Alec Ryan                                               364    17   M      20 15-19               34:03.1      8:58/M
      75    Mitchell Leyzerzon                                      487    18   M      21 15-19               34:05.3      8:58/M
      76    Emily Kumpf                                             265    17   F      14 15-19               34:08.3      8:59/M
      77    Emily Yannotta                                          446    17   F      15 15-19               34:08.6      8:59/M
      78    Emily Zazzu                                             452    17   F      16 15-19               34:08.7      8:59/M
      79    Sarah Zazzu                                             450    17   F      17 15-19               34:09.1      8:59/M
      80    Stacey Haferl                                           204    46   F       8 40-49               34:10.0      8:59/M
      81    Nicholas Romano                                         356    17   M      22 15-19               34:10.9      8:59/M
      82    Craig Meschel                                           305    17   M      23 15-19               34:10.9      8:59/M
      83    Bob Musto                                               316    51   M       6 50-59               34:11.7      9:00/M
      84    Ben HH                                                   13    42   M       7 40-49               34:26.3      9:04/M
      85    Sarah Krusen                      jobstown  NJ           39    34   F       1 30-39               34:31.9      9:05/M
      86    ANika Mansdoerfer                                       100    12   F       2  0-14               34:32.4      9:05/M
      87    Mark Monckton                                            68    53   M       7 50-59               34:38.1      9:07/M
      88    Kara Kosmorsky                                           21    21   F       3 20-29               34:38.5      9:07/M
      89    Josh Herrera                                            460    17   M      24 15-19               34:45.4      9:09/M
      90    Cara Fisher                                             173    13   F       3  0-14               34:49.5      9:10/M
      91    Nic Polsinelli                                          340    17   M      25 15-19               34:51.1      9:10/M
      92    Stas Khokhlov                                            65    18   M      26 15-19               34:52.7      9:11/M
      93    Jamie Baran                                             475    15   F      18 15-19               34:53.6      9:11/M
      94    Christina HH                                             11    42   F       9 40-49               34:54.2      9:11/M
      95    Michael Major                                           494    17   M      27 15-19               34:57.5      9:12/M
      96    Kira Botello                                              7    15   F      19 15-19               34:57.6      9:12/M
      97    Brendan Donohue                                         454    17   M      28 15-19               34:59.3      9:12/M
      98    Cait Jackson                                              3    18   F      20 15-19               35:00.1      9:13/M
      99    Shannon Boyle                                             4    17   F      21 15-19               35:00.2      9:13/M
     100    Amy Winston                                             435    32   F       2 30-39               35:03.0      9:13/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Cathy Fisher                                            174    49   F      10 40-49               35:05.1      9:14/M
     102    Aimee Trunell                                           410    47   F      11 40-49               35:08.1      9:15/M
     103    Mary Ann Shockley                                       383    54   F       4 50-59               35:09.8      9:15/M
     104    Michael Connors                                         149    53   M       8 50-59               35:11.2      9:16/M
     105    Pam Maloney                                             286    47   F      12 40-49               35:12.9      9:16/M
     106    Matt Stout                                              394    17   M      29 15-19               35:15.7      9:17/M
     107    Julian Bossbaly                                         465    15   M      30 15-19               35:19.0      9:18/M
     108    Peyton Baughn                                           110    24   M       4 20-29               35:19.4      9:18/M
     109    Nicole Nowinski                                         480    28   F       4 20-29               35:27.4      9:20/M
     110    Thomas Merrisan                                          31    17   M      31 15-19               35:28.9      9:20/M
     111    Thomas Barbaro                                           86    12   M      10  0-14               35:32.7      9:21/M
     112    Carol Gigliotti                                         187    52   F       5 50-59               35:37.6      9:22/M
     113    Avery Gardner                                            26    10   F       4  0-14               35:39.0      9:23/M
     114    Wesley Gardner                                           25    50   M       9 50-59               35:39.2      9:23/M
     115    Jamie White                                             428    50   M      10 50-59               35:41.6      9:23/M
     116    nary asmas                                              466    52   F       6 50-59               35:44.8      9:24/M
     117    Dana HH                                                  36    42   F      13 40-49               35:45.6      9:24/M
     118    Maryann Patton                                           61    49   F      14 40-49               35:45.8      9:24/M
     119    Dana HH                                                  35    42   F      15 40-49               35:46.6      9:25/M
     120    Scott Lundeen                                            67    51   M      11 50-59               35:54.7      9:27/M
     121    Sarah Bruccoleri                                        125    50   M      12 50-59               35:54.9      9:27/M
     122    Grace Kovalcik                                          257    17   F      22 15-19               35:55.4      9:27/M
     123    Casey Betlyon                                           472    16   M      32 15-19               35:55.5      9:27/M
     124    Austin Massey                                             9    11   M      11  0-14               36:03.2      9:29/M
     125    David Massey                                              2    45   M       8 40-49               36:04.0      9:29/M
     126    38 Dunkley                                               38    33   F       3 30-39               36:10.9      9:31/M
     127    Chris Hoover                                            223    49   M       9 40-49               36:17.4      9:33/M
     128    Marianne Hoover                                         225    49   F      16 40-49               36:18.6      9:33/M
     129    Tina Martin                                              44    48   F      17 40-49               36:19.7      9:33/M
     130    Karen Baran                                             106    47   F      18 40-49               36:20.2      9:34/M
     131    Nicholas Hill                                           219    12   M      12  0-14               36:20.4      9:34/M
     132    Kelly Ford                                              181    47   F      19 40-49               36:21.3      9:34/M
     133    Christina Master                                         96    45   F      20 40-49               36:25.7      9:35/M
     134    Anta Kuchmi                                              32    50   F       7 50-59               36:26.1      9:35/M
     135    Johnny Connors                                          147    17   M      33 15-19               36:26.8      9:35/M
     136    Jenny Plassche                                           43    49   F      21 40-49               36:27.8      9:36/M
     137    Shane Stevens                                           389    14   M      13  0-14               36:29.4      9:36/M
     138    Tracy Tennant                                           468    47   F      22 40-49               36:39.6      9:39/M
     139    Victor Lobanov                                          275    47   M      10 40-49               36:44.7      9:40/M
     140    Chris Monckton                                          453    47   F      23 40-49               36:45.0      9:40/M
     141    Kate Keim                                               459    13   F       5  0-14               36:45.3      9:40/M
     142    Mike Maloney                                            285    50   M      13 50-59               36:51.1      9:42/M
     143    Mckenzie Mix                                            310    15   F      23 15-19               36:57.1      9:43/M
     144    Meghan Mix                                              311    44   F      24 40-49               36:58.1      9:44/M
     145    James Shannon                                            47    70   M       1 70-98               37:00.1      9:44/M
     146    Greg Ondick                                             322    52   M      14 50-59               37:03.4      9:45/M
     147    Kim Hebron                                              207    42   F      25 40-49               37:09.8      9:47/M
     148    Sarah Brake                                             122    43   F      26 40-49               37:11.4      9:47/M
     149    Ann Ross                                                458    51   F       8 50-59               37:12.7      9:47/M
     150    Lisa Schaaf                                              71    47   F      27 40-49               37:14.4      9:48/M
     151    Sylvia Fisher                                           177    15   F      24 15-19               37:16.9      9:48/M
     152    Jo Tennant                                              469    15   F      25 15-19               37:17.7      9:49/M
     153    Deb Soufleris                                           385    48   F      28 40-49               37:18.6      9:49/M
     154    Max Yori                                                449    19   M      34 15-19               37:21.0      9:50/M
     155    David Tentilucci                                        401    46   M      11 40-49               37:22.0      9:50/M
     156    Colin Sullivan                                          400    19   M      35 15-19               37:22.5      9:50/M
     157    Mary Kate Brunk                                           6    16   F      26 15-19               37:24.7      9:51/M
     158    Lisa Mongan                                             313    41   F      29 40-49               37:42.3      9:55/M
     159    Jim Simisgalli                                           81    46   M      12 40-49               38:01.6     10:00/M
     160    Adam Sham                                               462    19   M      36 15-19               38:01.8     10:00/M
     161    Kim Kuebler                                              72    40   F      30 40-49               38:08.2     10:02/M
     162    Andrea Erickson                                          50    34   F       4 30-39               38:08.8     10:02/M
     163    Peg MacDonald                                           280    50   F       9 50-59               38:10.6     10:03/M
     164    Sara Griswold                                           202    20   F       5 20-29               38:15.2     10:04/M
     165    Kyle Lundeen                                             66    15   M      37 15-19               38:23.8     10:06/M
     166    Dana HH                                                  34    42   F      31 40-49               38:25.7     10:07/M
     167    Chris HH                                                 16    42   M      13 40-49               38:27.8     10:07/M
     168    Elke Langstaedtler                                       98    46   F      32 40-49               38:28.8     10:07/M
     169    Alix Samuel                                             367    22   F       6 20-29               38:31.5     10:08/M
     170    Ryan Mchugh                       Yardleigh  DE          56    14   M      14  0-14               38:31.6     10:08/M
     171    Richard Stubbs                                          399    50   M      15 50-59               38:42.1     10:11/M
     172    Bill Mcdougall                                           49    57   M      16 50-59               38:52.5     10:14/M
     173    Joe Mongan                                              312    41   M      14 40-49               39:02.2     10:16/M
     174    Owen Yake                                               444    14   M      15  0-14               39:11.2     10:19/M
     175    Mary McSorley                                           300    50   F      10 50-59               39:11.8     10:19/M
     176    Maggie Hoffman                                           30    46   F      33 40-49               39:12.0     10:19/M
     177    Ian Smith                                                53    51   M      17 50-59               39:12.6     10:19/M
     178    Julia Sismour                                             1    17   F      27 15-19               39:17.4     10:20/M
     179    Kelly Stevens                                           388    48   F      34 40-49               39:17.5     10:20/M
     180    Zac Schott                                              375    16   M      38 15-19               39:21.7     10:21/M
     181    Patricia Hankins                                         82    51   F      11 50-59               41:02.9     10:48/M
     182    Albert Klukehlov                                         64    49   M      15 40-49               41:02.9     10:48/M
     183    John Donohue                                            160    48   M      16 40-49               41:03.2     10:48/M
     184    Judy Musto                                              317    50   F      12 50-59               41:03.2     10:48/M
     185    Bob Schoenleber                                         372    73   M       2 70-98               41:07.2     10:49/M
     186    Kristin Lobasso                                          22    43   F      35 40-49               41:08.5     10:49/M
     187    Claire MacElroy                                         467    8    F       6  0-14               41:22.0     10:53/M
     188    Beth MacElroy                                           483    10   F       7  0-14               41:22.1     10:53/M
     189    Elizabeth Baderina                                      470    42   F      36 40-49               41:31.0     10:56/M
     190    Nicholas Bohatiuk                                       120    17   M      39 15-19               41:34.7     10:56/M
     191    Dennis Hernon                                           212    73   M       3 70-98               42:11.7     11:06/M
     192    Joe Checchio                                             60    17   M      40 15-19               42:44.6     11:15/M
     193    Eric Valdepenas-Mellor                                  417     8   M      16  0-14               42:45.5     11:15/M
     194    Maia Valdepenas-Mellor                                  419    16   F      28 15-19               42:46.2     11:15/M
     195    Kerry Maloney                                           283    48   M      17 40-49               43:02.0     11:19/M
     196    Kellen Maloney                                          477    14   M      17  0-14               43:02.7     11:19/M
     197    Kristin Kliefoth                                        248    26   F       7 20-29               43:12.8     11:22/M
     198    Doug Hoglund                                            221    51   M      18 50-59               43:14.6     11:23/M
     199    Lisa Hoglund                                            222    52   F      13 50-59               43:15.0     11:23/M
     200    Anna Wallendal                                          420    12   F       8  0-14               43:34.4     11:28/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Kerry Duffy                                             163    40   F      37 40-49               43:42.7     11:30/M
     202    Renee Robeson                                           354    47   F      38 40-49               43:42.8     11:30/M
     203    Brendan Ondick                                          321    17   M      41 15-19               44:04.7     11:36/M
     204    Olivia Pogyor                                           339    10   F       9  0-14               44:25.1     11:41/M
     205    Jennifer Pogyor                                         337    44   F      39 40-49               44:26.0     11:42/M
     206    Lynda Mchugh                                             55    49   F      40 40-49               44:29.5     11:42/M
     207    Mitchel Mchugh                                           54    13   M      18  0-14               44:29.6     11:42/M
     208    Jennifer Yori                                           448    47   F      41 40-49               44:36.5     11:44/M
     209    Rosemary Begley                                         112    53   F      14 50-59               44:41.3     11:46/M
     210    Cheryl Mellor                                           304    58   F      15 50-59               45:35.3     12:00/M
     211    Cara Striluk                                            395    43   F      42 40-49               45:50.0     12:04/M
     212    Jennifer Harrar                                         206    40   F      43 40-49               47:19.3     12:27/M
     213    Allyah Harrar                                            95    16   F      29 15-19               47:19.7     12:27/M
     214    Loretta Devery                                          155    60   F       1 60-69               47:40.1     12:33/M
     215    Mary Sharer                                             379    58   F      16 50-59               47:53.3     12:36/M
     216    Maria Wilson                                            434    44   F      44 40-49               49:31.8     13:02/M
     217    Kami Schaal                                              37    40   F      45 40-49               49:32.7     13:02/M
     218    Jacquie Cole                                            145    36   F       5 30-39               49:33.3     13:02/M
     219    Participant   497                                       497    99   M       2 99-99               49:49.3     13:07/M
     220    Andrew Montemarano                                      314    20   M       5 20-29               49:52.1     13:07/M
     221    TJ Romano                                               482    20   M       6 20-29               49:52.9     13:07/M
     222    John Henry                                              210    19   M      42 15-19               49:53.2     13:08/M
     223    Chris Wallendal                                         422    48   M      18 40-49               50:49.4     13:22/M
     224    Jimmy Elwell                                             93    12   M      19  0-14               51:06.6     13:27/M
     225    Kent Elwell                                              94    52   M      19 50-59               51:07.0     13:27/M
     226    Betsy Elwell                                             59    50   F      17 50-59               51:23.7     13:31/M
     227    Grant Martin                                            290    15   M      43 15-19               51:24.6     13:32/M
     228    Kelsey Sharer                                           378    18   F      30 15-19               52:16.2     13:45/M
     229    Alessandro Delia                                        153    19   M      44 15-19               52:17.9     13:46/M
     230    Casey Mcgovern                                          461    17   F      31 15-19               54:33.7     14:21/M
     231    Jenna Silvi                                             384    28   F       8 20-29               55:12.8     14:32/M
     232    Beth Paoni                                              324    49   F      46 40-49               55:38.4     14:38/M
     233    Cheryl Gimbel                                           463    48   F      47 40-49               55:39.0     14:39/M
     234    Mary Asmas                                              486    52   F      18 50-59               55:47.8     14:41/M
     235    Chris MacElroy                                          484    44   F      48 40-49               55:48.9     14:41/M
     236    Drew Panson                                             493    16   M      45 15-19               55:58.7     14:44/M
     237    Sebrina Tucci                                            79    16   F      32 15-19               56:01.4     14:44/M
     238    Chuck Buchanan                                          127    29   M       7 20-29               56:36.9     14:54/M
     239    Nolan Jones                                             234    16   M      46 15-19               58:04.7     15:17/M
     240    Liana Jones                                             233    12   F      10  0-14               58:05.8     15:17/M
     241    Mark Major                                              496    50   M      20 50-59               58:06.6     15:17/M
     242    Rhiannon Mcnamara                                       299    19   F      33 15-19               58:41.7     15:27/M
     243    Ava Reasoner                                            346    10   F      11  0-14               59:38.3     15:42/M
     244    Eamonn Alwell                                           103    25   M       8 20-29             1:00:48.2     16:00/M
     245    Anna McLaughlin                                         298    11   F      12  0-14             1:00:55.2     16:02/M
     246    Alyssa Gasior                                           455    12   F      13  0-14             1:02:50.6     16:32/M
     247    Hope Massey                                               8    7    F      14  0-14             1:02:52.5     16:33/M
     248    Megan Maloney                                           284    13   F      15  0-14             1:03:08.7     16:37/M
     249    Gary Abrahams                                            40    46   M      19 40-49             1:03:49.0     16:48/M
     250    Amber Shockley                                          382    16   F      34 15-19             1:03:51.8     16:48/M
     251    Alexandra Barch                                          87    18   F      35 15-19             1:03:52.2     16:48/M
     252    Avalon Bastecki                                         107    18   F      36 15-19             1:03:53.5     16:49/M
     253    Marcus Bruccoleri                                       451    17   M      47 15-19             1:03:53.9     16:49/M
     254    Konrad Kiszka                                            84    13   M      20  0-14             1:03:54.3     16:49/M
     255    Ola Kiszka                                               83    18   F      37 15-19             1:04:30.1     16:58/M
     256    Thomas Brake                                            123    14   M      21  0-14             1:04:32.9     16:59/M
     257    Allie Cantarra                                          491    15   F      38 15-19             1:05:26.7     17:13/M
     258    Savannah Bastecki                                       109    22   F       9 20-29             1:06:09.9     17:24/M
     259    Edward Wurster                                          438    46   M      20 40-49             1:06:11.7     17:25/M
     260    Karen Wurster                                           440    35   F       6 30-39             1:06:28.1     17:29/M
     261    Benny Obazo                                              42    18   M      48 15-19             1:06:30.3     17:30/M
     262    Erin Conway                                             150    44   F      49 40-49             1:06:31.2     17:30/M
     263    Max Kalmes                                              237    17   F      39 15-19             1:07:00.9     17:38/M
     264    Jack Tuttle                                             412    15   M      49 15-19             1:07:41.1     17:49/M
     265    Thomas Kalb                                              28    14   M      22  0-14             1:07:43.8     17:49/M
     266    Sarah Haeckel                                            78    17   F      40 15-19             1:07:45.5     17:50/M
     267    Kevin D Dillaway                                        158    17   M      50 15-19             1:07:45.5     17:50/M
     268    Kelly Dillaway                                          157    19   F      41 15-19             1:07:47.8     17:50/M
     269    Chuck Young                                             485    38   M       4 30-39             1:07:50.5     17:51/M
     270    RAYMOND FICAROTTA                                       171    49   M      21 40-49             1:07:57.2     17:53/M
     271    Eric Gagliardi                                          182    17   M      51 15-19             1:08:47.3     18:06/M
     272    Alexandro Kovalcik                                      253    17   M      52 15-19             1:08:48.8     18:06/M
     273    Juliano Kovalcik                                        259    16   M      53 15-19             1:08:53.0     18:08/M
     274    Coltin Atlas                                             23    11   M      23  0-14             1:09:59.1     18:25/M
     275    Conor Landrigan                                         268    18   M      54 15-19             1:09:59.5     18:25/M
     276    Cristi Landrigan                                        269    48   F      50 40-49             1:10:08.0     18:27/M
     277    Joseph Landrigan                                        270    48   M      22 40-49             1:10:47.4     18:38/M
     278    Lori Mcgovern                                           481    46   F      51 40-49             1:13:13.3     19:16/M
     279    Brian Rushing                                           360    47   M      23 40-49             1:13:13.4     19:16/M
     DNF    Lilly Rushing                                           361    10   F      16  0-14