2015 Fallen Heroes 5K

Age Group Results

September 12, 2015


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

Top

Female 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    erin kniffin                      wall  NJ              222   13      396        35:36.7
       2    Gianna Furth                      Freehold  NJ          458   12      421        37:03.9
       3    Kathryn Stone                     Howell  NJ            793    0      493        42:05.1
Top

Male 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    german ponce                                           1031   14       17        20:03.8
       2    Michael Keefe                     South Amboy  NJ       531   13       23        20:43.7
       3    Connor Barrow                     Manasquan  NJ         343   11       78        24:06.6
       4    LUCAS HOPE                        SPRING LAKE HEIGHTS  1067   12      126        25:59.4
       5    REECE MORONEY                                          1095   10      184        28:01.7
       6    Grady Rowlands                    Ewing  NJ             733   10      209        28:44.2
       7    kevin mclaughlin                                       1065   11      326        32:29.3
       8    DEREK HOPE                        SPRING LAKE HEIGHTS  1064   11      339        32:57.7
       9    Christopher Romano                wall  NJ              225   12      459        39:15.0
      10    james szodoray                                         1063   12      468        39:48.2
      11    Paulo Gaspar                      linden  NJ            460    0      511        44:27.5
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    hope tiboni                                            1029   15       12        19:26.2
       2    CRISSI MICHAEL                    WALL  NJ              634   19       92        24:34.5
       3    Alex Scanniello                   basking ridge  NJ     754   18      149        26:54.1
       4    Cailyn Kiewe                      Manasquan  NJ         539   16      198        28:30.7
       5    LAUREN derogatis                                       1058   15      206        28:41.5
       6    Christiana Vreeland               Jackson  NJ           821   18      318        32:04.6
       7    Alicia Spero                      Garwood  NJ           786   15      527        50:13.5
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    LUIS A ORTIZ                      HAMILTON  NJ          676   17       14        19:39.4
       2    Steven Keefe                      South Amboy           533   15       36        22:08.2
       3    Andrew Lenhardt                   Chesterfield  NJ      567   16      319        32:07.7
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Melanie Ryan                      Jamison  PA           742   23       30        21:12.4
       2    aubree Magyar                     brielle  NJ           193   23      110        25:04.9
       3    Lauren Flood                      Branchburg  NJ        452   24      119        25:48.6
       4    YE (SOPHIA) CHEN                  FAIR LAWN  NJ         381   24      148        26:50.5
       5    Kaitlyn Magnus                    Westfield  NJ         581   22      173        27:49.8
       6    CARA BAGLEY                                            1098   21      202        28:34.5
       7    Sara Kaufman                      north arlington  NJ   528   24      218        29:00.2
       8    Emily Goetz                       spring lake  NJ       475   23      228        29:25.3
       9    Tara Bange                        Westfield  NJ         339   21      265        30:10.8
      10    Kristen Palmieri                  Bridgewater  NJ       681   24      266        30:10.9
      11    Jillian Mc Cabe                   Lincoln Park  NJ      599   23      345        33:07.4
      12    ALICIA NORTON                     BELMAR  NJ            659   23      549        55:22.7
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Andrew DeRogatis                  Toms River  NJ        405   22       32        21:28.4
       2    Zarah Lofton                      Hillside  NJ          574   24       52        22:58.1
       3    TOM PENN                          CHATHAM  NJ          1044   21       67        23:41.4
       4    Gary Kehoe                        Freehold  NJ          535   24       71        23:46.7
       5    Tyler Emery                       camden  NJ            430   21       89        24:25.4
       6    JOHN DOLAGHAN                                          1080   24      106        24:52.9
       7    GEORGE ESPINAL                    TRENTON  NJ           434   24      180        27:57.0
       8    JAKE STEINHAUSER                                       1099   21      204        28:40.2
       9    ROBERT CONWAY                     HAMILTON SQUARE  NJ   387   20      216        28:59.3
      10    DANIEL MC MANIMON                 EWING  NJ             605   24      263        30:06.7
      11    ANNA KRASZEWSKA                   HAMILTON  NJ          551   23      419        36:48.5
      12    SAM BENDTSEN                      VERONA  NJ            348   22      445        38:05.6
      13    Ian Mc Cool                       New Haven  CT         601   21      503        43:24.4
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MAGGIE GOUSMAN                    BRADLEY BEACH  NJ     479   27       13        19:32.5
       2    JILLIAN MILLER                                         1100   27       24        20:44.2
       3    Erin Bange                        Westfield  NJ         337   25       63        23:30.7
       4    Paige Mace                        Belmar  NJ            579   26       76        23:56.5
       5    Elena Rizzo                       Linden  NJ            715   27       81        24:12.4
       6    Lindsay Jones                     Brick  NJ             524   28       84        24:18.0
       7    camille susarchick                                      192   25       99        24:45.7
       8    marissa paragano                                       1050   27      131        26:11.0
       9    LAUREN SPIEGELHOFF                SPOTSWOOD  NJ         788   27      164        27:31.8
      10    Katia Silva                       Mercerville  NJ       772   25      165        27:34.8
      11    Christine Pogorzelski             Carteret  NJ          699   29      167        27:37.3
      12    Kelly Pfeiffer                    Tinton Falls  NJ      695   25      183        28:00.7
      13    Nicole Cipriano                   Hamilton  NJ          383   27      195        28:21.0
      14    Michelle Holzapfel                Wall  NJ              510   28      248        29:45.7
      15    Laura Hearn                       Wall  NJ              493   25      249        29:46.5
      16    Molly Goetz                       spring lake  NJ       476   25      252        29:55.5
      17    Kate Tice                         Hoboken  NJ           805   27      284        30:45.0
      18    Lisa Oberreiter                   Sayreville  NJ        668   28      302        31:44.6
      19    AMANDA lamb                                            1072   25      309        31:54.4
      20    Michelle Salvati                  Red Bank  NJ          745   26      310        31:55.3
      21    Lindsay Lehman                    Neshanic  NJ          560   25      314        31:56.8
      22    Kaitlynn Carty                    Chesterfield  NJ      373   25      350        33:17.4
      23    Dana Panacek                      Allentown  NJ         684   26      352        33:18.2
      24    Heather Meade                     Brick  NJ             623   27      358        33:37.8
      25    JOCELYN OTERO                     HAMILTON  NJ          679   29      360        33:40.8
      26    Lauren Miller                                          1089   25      373        34:05.1
      27    Megan Pellettiere                 Florham Park  NJ      690   27      380        34:28.6
      28    christina dipaola                 new york  NY         1056   29      392        35:15.8
      29    lauren oconnell                                        1048   25      426        37:28.4
      30    Kristin Valenzano                 Jackson  NJ           816   28      442        38:01.8
      31    Elizabeth Schmidt                 Ambler  PA            760   28      451        38:24.3
      32    Lauren Kozlowski                  Howell  NJ            549   26      452        38:25.0
      33    Megan Maloney                     Neptune  NJ           586   28      508        44:15.3
      34    ALENANDRA RODRIGUEZ               CLIFTON  NJ           717   28      550        55:24.2
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    GLENN STANUL                      BAYONNE  NJ           791   27        7        18:52.1
       2    eric fandrich                                          1083   29       22        20:43.2
       3    george morgan                     port monmouth  NJ     228   25       26        20:46.6
       4    Peter Larkin                      Florham Park  NJ      557   27       35        22:06.8
       5    MICHAEL PELLICCIO                 BAYONNE  NJ           691   27       40        22:24.0
       6    Evan Waterman                     Tinton Falls  NJ      823   29       56        23:08.8
       7    DANIEL MENDEZ                     TRENTON  NJ           627   27       64        23:36.5
       8    JOSEPH DEACAN                     EWING  NJ             400   29       75        23:55.9
       9    Christian Pasternak               Cranford  NJ          686   25       94        24:35.0
      10    michael sarfati                   kenilworth  NJ        288   27      101        24:48.0
      11    BEN BOURSIQUOT                    WEST ORANGE  NJ       356   26      103        24:50.0
      12    TJ HARGRAVES                      HAMILTON  NJ          488   26      112        25:10.5
      13    MATTHEW DIAMOND                   HAMILTON  NJ          413   27      115        25:44.7
      14    TOMMY LIVECCHI                    Lawrenceville  NJ     573   25      117        25:46.1
      15    stuart merzer                                          1096   29      129        26:09.1
      16    MICHAEL GROBEN                    BARNEGAT  NJ          482   25      133        26:19.2
      17    John Gottberg                     West New york  NJ     477   29      138        26:30.2
      18    KEVIN PALCK                       CEDAR GROVE  NJ       680   26      144        26:43.4
      19    Rich Fox                          Branchburg  NJ        453   25      152        27:00.1
      20    Rob Hoffman                       Union Beach  NJ       508   25      162        27:25.8
      21    John Rowell                       Long Branch  NJ       730   25      172        27:47.3
      22    GREG MILLER                       MONTCLAIR  NJ         636   28      177        27:55.3
      23    scott goreyeb                                          1057   29      197        28:27.1
      24    Thomas Pfeiffer                   Belmar  NJ            696   28      207        28:41.6
      25    AHMED CLARK                       TRENTON  NJ           385   29      225        29:17.1
      26    GARY BRAUS                        WEST ORANGE  NJ       360   27      264        30:07.2
      27    William Shipman                   Wall  NJ              768   27      306        31:50.3
      28    Michael Kozlowski                 Howell  NJ            550   28      434        37:41.7
      29    Jerry Deyoung                     Paterson  NJ          408   25      444        38:05.5
      30    NICHOLAS KARTALIS                                       272   25      454        38:32.3
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Maryanne Underhill                Point Pleasant  NJ    813   34       49        22:50.4
       2    Christina Mark                    New York  NY          589   33       91        24:32.1
       3    JENNIFER KUO                      MAHWAH  NJ            555   32      130        26:10.6
       4    Mindie Sobrinski                  Jackson  NJ           779   30      134        26:20.6
       5    carly calvert                                          1051   32      171        27:46.3
       6    Lauren Schlogl                    monmouth beach  NJ    759   33      200        28:33.3
       7    Karen Avila                       Trenton  NJ           333   30      224        29:15.9
       8    Gina Scuorzo                      Marlboro  NJ          763   33      235        29:28.2
       9    JENNIFER MARTINEZ                 MOUNTAINSIDE  NJ     1092   33      236        29:29.8
      10    Bonnie Harber                     Ocean  NJ             486   33      238        29:34.0
      11    Evelyn Menendez                   Union  NJ             629   32      243        29:36.7
      12    LAUREN PAGLIANO                                        1085   32      270        30:17.2
      13    Cory Sockell                      Clark                 780   32      272        30:20.5
      14    Julie Casal                       manasquan  NJ         375   34      286        30:46.9
      15    Jennifer McInerney                Forest Hills  NY      619   30      295        31:20.8
      16    CARRRIE BENDIK                                         1088   33      329        32:39.4
      17    Lauren Scuorzo                    Marlboro  NJ          764   31      330        32:46.8
      18    KATE ROSENBERG                    NEPTUNE  NJ           238   30      333        32:48.3
      19    LINDSEY DIAMOND                   Hamilton  NJ          412   32      337        32:55.7
      20    Sarah Moreau                      toms river  NJ        641   30      359        33:37.9
      21    DOTOTA SZERSZENOWICZ              ROSELLE PARK  NJ      798   31      364        33:50.9
      22    Andrea McInerney                  Stamford  CT          617   33      366        33:53.2
      23    Marcela Tricanico                 Elizabeth  NJ         810   33      370        34:02.3
      24    Nilda Bardhi                      Hoboken  NJ           341   32      412        36:24.9
      25    LAUREN HILL                       TINTON FALLS  NJ      505   30      413        36:25.8
      26    cara gallagher                    fair haven  NJ        244   34      427        37:29.3
      27    LAUREN SANDY                                            273   33      453        38:30.8
      28    Kristen Geary                     Metuchen  NJ          465   30      460        39:16.5
      29    LAUREN PERROTTO                   WALL  NJ              694   31      470        39:53.4
      30    Maureen Farrell                   Middletown  NJ        438   32      492        42:04.6
      31    Nicole Gwizdz                     Brick  NJ             484   31      501        42:49.0
      32    Jessica Orne                      Jackson  NJ           675   32      547        55:12.3
      33    Pilar P Sanzari                   East Windsor  NJ      752   34      551        56:12.0
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    RICHARD MILLER                                         1030   30        2        17:52.1
       2    chRIS LABZDA                                            210   33        5        18:39.5
       3    ryan Lasch                        Spring lake heights   191   30        6        18:40.6
       4    JOHN PERROTTO                     WALL  NJ              693   33       33        21:48.9
       5    GREG WRONSKI                      LINDEN  NJ            836   34       57        23:16.4
       6    MELVIN MELENDEZ                   TRENTON  NJ           626   31       60        23:20.8
       7    nick mills                        wall  NJ             1076   33       74        23:53.7
       8    Ryan Lin                          Freehold  NJ          569   32       83        24:16.6
       9    JOSEPH SANTOS                     TRENTON  NJ           750   32      102        24:48.0
      10    justin piccillo                                        1054   31      108        24:57.7
      11    Joe Sobrinski                     Jackson  NJ           778   31      111        25:07.6
      12    james coomber                     morganville  NJ      2069   30      123        25:54.3
      13    Frank Tortorello                  East Windsor  NJ      807   33      143        26:40.7
      14    Keith Sockell                     Clark                 781   33      160        27:22.3
      15    JOSEPH SZABO                      HAMILTON  NJ          797   33      178        27:56.0
      16    William Brower                    Neptune  NJ           362   32      190        28:11.8
      17    Jason Lonnay                      Hazlet  NJ            575   31      211        28:46.7
      18    MIGUEL ACOSTA-MARTINEZ            PENNSAUKEN  NJ        322   30      222        29:13.8
      19    Danny Menendez                    Union  NJ             628   34      227        29:20.2
      20    RONALD MONTES DE OCA              LINDEN  NJ            639   34      232        29:27.3
      21    Craig Karnowski                   manasquan  NJ         527   30      282        30:43.5
      22    PATRICK HILGER                    POINT PLEASANT  NJ    503   34      292        31:13.0
      23    DANIEL DIAZ                       LINDEN  NJ            414   31      293        31:16.0
      24    frank noborine                                         2071   30      307        31:52.0
      25    KLEBER MOSQUERA                   COLONIA  NJ           645   32      324        32:14.1
      26    NICHOLAS MIGLIACCI                TRENTON  NJ           635   31      325        32:20.2
      27    Dan Haring                        Belmar  NJ            489   32      357        33:36.8
      28    DAVID BASSETT                     WEST ORANGE  NJ       347   30      411        36:20.8
      29    Carl Mercado                      Bloomfield  NJ        630   32      428        37:30.1
      30    Joseph Geary                      Metuchen  NJ          464   31      461        39:19.7
      31    john JR. sweeney                  wall  NJ             2072   30      471        39:53.6
      32    Jeff Schlogl                      monmouth beach  NJ    758   33      494        42:05.4
      33    Michael Zadlock                   Neptune  NJ           838   31      507        44:14.6
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    amanda tripodi                    marlboro  NJ         1070   39       19        20:35.8
       2    Robyn Leap                        Baltimore  MD         559   35      137        26:29.7
       3    Jodi Girard                       tinton falls  NJ      472   38      193        28:20.0
       4    Amy Almond                        Point Pleasant  NJ    327   39      241        29:35.6
       5    Angela Kalman                     Fair Haven  NJ        525   36      254        29:56.0
       6    Stacy Gassman                     Bradley Beach  NJ     462   39      260        30:04.7
       7    stephanie powers-loughry                               2067   39      261        30:05.3
       8    Erin Healey                       Neptune  NJ           491   37      271        30:19.7
       9    ANNE QUIRK                        BORDENTOWN  NJ        710   36      285        30:46.6
      10    Kate Irizarry                     MATAWAN  NJ           519   36      299        31:31.8
      11    Jennifer Rufolo                   Rahway  NJ            736   37      304        31:49.2
      12    Hawley Scull                      Lake Como  NJ         762   38      305        31:49.8
      13    Jennifer Byrne                    new Egypt  NJ         365   38      321        32:07.9
      14    DENISE POLICASTRO                 KINNELON  NJ          700   38      327        32:36.8
      15    Robyn Lin                         Freehold  NJ          568   35      331        32:48.0
      16    Lauren Silk                       Freehold  NJ          769   35      332        32:48.1
      17    Amy Campbell                      Ocean  NJ             368   35      344        33:06.4
      18    EPHREM OLWENT                     ROSELLE PARK  NJ      673   39      365        33:51.4
      19    MICHELLE ROSAMILIA                BRICK  NJ             728   39      369        34:01.1
      20    Danielle Flanagan                 Hoboken  NJ           450   39      379        34:16.4
      21    SHRILA HILGER                                          1071   36      386        34:40.6
      22    Anne Sauer                        Hoboken  NJ           753   39      389        34:48.0
      23    CRYSTAL SOMERS                    JACKSON  NJ           783   37      390        35:05.8
      24    Kara Kniffin                      Wall  NJ              544   38      395        35:29.9
      25    PAMELA ACOSTA                     EATONTOWN  NJ         321   37      402        36:01.0
      26    Kristin Nicastro                  Paramus  NJ           657   35      404        36:05.5
      27    Denise DiOrio                     Freehold  NJ          416   39      423        37:06.1
      28    Kimberly Cattelona                Neptune  NJ           377   38      429        37:31.3
      29    Sharon Maldonado                  Princeton  NJ         585   39      447        38:20.5
      30    kristin DREXEL                                         1073   39      448        38:21.0
      31    MARYBETH HALL                     HOWELL  NJ            310   36      467        39:47.8
      32    Gail Schwab                       bayville  NJ          761   39      480        40:53.4
      33    Melissa Mormile                   Middletown  NJ        642   35      502        42:49.0
      34    JENNIFER SULLIVAN                 NUTLEY  NJ            795   38      512        44:57.7
      35    Karen Morrison                    Secaucus  NJ          644   38      517        45:54.7
      36    Melissa Edwards                   Neptune  NJ           429   37      541        54:42.6
      37    Shannon Barrow                    Manasquan  NJ         344   38      544        55:03.8
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Alejandro Sanchez                 freehold  NJ          746   38        3        18:14.6
       2    JESSE DECKER                                           1077   35       15        19:43.6
       3    JODY SOMERS                       JACKSON  NJ           784   38       21        20:41.6
       4    Andrew Almond                     Point Pleasant  NJ    328   36       38        22:14.3
       5    ROB JOHNSON                       BRADLEY BEACH  NJ     522   35       41        22:24.6
       6    SILVIO OLIVEIRA                   LONG BRANCH  NJ       670   38       44        22:29.4
       7    FRANKLYN NEWBY                    TOMS RIVER  NJ        654   36       61        23:27.8
       8    James McInerney                   Forest Hills  NY      618   35       66        23:39.1
       9    Jason Irizarry                    MATAWAN  NJ           518   38       68        23:42.0
      10    Brian Barrow                      Manasquan  NJ         342   36       72        23:47.8
      11    Danny Grob                        OCEAN GROVE  NJ       481   35       86        24:20.9
      12    LUIS M ORTIZ                      HAMILTON  NJ          677   35      135        26:26.2
      13    MICHAEL GRANATO                   FORKED RIVER  NJ      480   37      142        26:37.8
      14    donald whitlock                                         283   39      179        27:56.4
      15    MICHAEL GLASSMAN                  TOMS RIVER  NJ        473   38      203        28:36.8
      16    john poppe III                    jackson  NJ           218   37      208        28:42.7
      17    KEITH JOLLIFFE                    JACKSON  NJ           523   37      223        29:15.7
      18    Todd Rudloff                      Andover  NJ           194   36      234        29:28.0
      19    William Kane                      Hoboken  NJ           526   35      245        29:38.8
      20    SCOTT COULSTON                    SPRINGFIELD  NJ       391   38      250        29:47.7
      21    ROBERT UNDERHILL                  PT. PLEASANT  NJ      814   35      269        30:14.9
      22    TIMOTHY DEMPSEY                   BELMAR  NJ            404   35      288        30:47.8
      23    David Santamaria                  Neptune  NJ           748   38      296        31:23.7
      24    Christopher Scelfo                ramsey  NJ            756   39      297        31:28.0
      25    FRANK ROWLEY                      KEYPORT  NJ           734   37      313        31:56.6
      26    Lawrence Nicastro                 Paramus  NJ           658   38      403        36:04.5
      27    Aaron Price                       West orange  NJ       704   36      417        36:43.7
      28    STEVE DAISY                       TOMS RIVER  NJ        396   39      418        36:48.4
      29    guiseppe grillo                                        1036   39      432        37:34.5
      30    KEVIN SWEENEY                                          2073   35      464        39:36.6
      31    michael skudera                   Neptune  NJ          1075   39      504        43:37.9
      32    MATTHEW KIST                      ASBURY PARK  NJ       541   36      558      1:02:35.1
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jacqueline Bartels                Tinton Falls  NJ      345   44       53        22:58.8
       2    Jennifer Engelhardt               aberdeen  NJ          431   44       87        24:22.3
       3    Katia Peralta                     Elizabeth  NJ         692   44      125        25:59.3
       4    PATTY CARRIGAN                    FREEHOLD  NJ          371   43      136        26:29.2
       5    michelle otoole                                        1040   43      141        26:32.3
       6    Cory Rutt                         Freehold  NJ          741   42      155        27:02.7
       7    JULIE CHAN-MORONEY                                     1094   42      186        28:07.0
       8    Tina Small                        Port Reading  NJ      774   42      221        29:12.6
       9    HELENA TRUNCALE                   COLONIA  NJ           811   44      290        31:02.6
      10    Kathleen Lamb                     West Caldwell  NJ     556   43      340        32:59.1
      11    CHERYL SALWAY                     POINT PLEASANT  NJ    800   40      349        33:14.2
      12    Kerry McGuiugan                   Neptune  NJ           616   40      353        33:19.1
      13    Jamie McGrath                     Avon by the Sea  NJ   612   40      354        33:19.1
      14    jenn ortt                         bradley beach  NJ     625   40      378        34:14.3
      15    jennifer wielage                  bradley beach  NJ     671   44      382        34:34.0
      16    Jenine Spadafino                  Spring Lake Heights   785   42      399        35:58.7
      17    patricia santamaria                                     294   42      401        36:00.7
      18    Michele McCann                    Jackson  NJ           609   40      420        36:59.5
      19    Jean Fitzpatrick                  Hamilton  NJ          449   41      440        37:57.2
      20    Linda Bradley                     Wall  NJ              357   44      462        39:20.5
      21    CARYN WHITMAN                                          1086   40      465        39:40.0
      22    Rebecca Wolfe                     Manassas  VA          834   42      469        39:50.8
      23    Karen Burke                       Leonardo  NJ         1038   44      483        41:08.0
      24    JENN LARSEN                       PHILLIPSBURG  NJ      558   41      497        42:14.7
      25    Tara Udut                         Belmar  NJ            812   43      499        42:24.6
      26    Elizabeth Keenan                  Spring lake  NJ       534   42      526        49:37.4
      27    Lisa Spero                        Garwood  NJ           787   44      528        50:15.8
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    jack goh                                               1062   41        8        18:58.4
       2    JIM MILKOWSKI                                          2064   44       11        19:24.1
       3    JAY MC MANUS                      FAIRFIELD  NJ         606   42       42        22:25.4
       4    marek tokarski                    trenton  NJ          1091   40       47        22:46.3
       5    Tim Harrington                    Wall  NJ              490   43       48        22:49.5
       6    chris drexel                                           1074   43       54        23:07.1
       7    JOSEPH SOELL                      FORKED RIVER  NJ      782   40       58        23:17.4
       8    JAMES HOWLES                      FREEHOLD  NJ          513   44       70        23:46.6
       9    JAMES NACHBAUR                    VERONA  NJ            648   44       77        23:57.7
      10    Edward Rufolo                     Rahway  NJ            735   43       82        24:13.7
      11    Anthony DeSantis                  Hoboken  NJ           406   42       93        24:34.9
      12    Marc Rosamilia                    Middletown  NJ        727   40       96        24:38.4
      13    Ryan Friel                        Wall  NJ              456   43      100        24:46.9
      14    Derek Wielage                     Bradley Beach  NJ     829   44      113        25:21.0
      15    jonathan van norman               belmar  NJ            209   40      114        25:44.5
      16    JOHN KISZKA                       COLONIA  NJ           542   44      140        26:32.0
      17    Chris Dorko                       Berkeley Heights  N   422   43      145        26:47.3
      18    Matthew Kiss                      Westfield  NJ         540   40      146        26:49.2
      19    JOSEPH BURKE                      POINT PLEASANT  NJ    363   44      161        27:23.9
      20    ERIC ROWLANDS                     EWING  NJ             731   42      210        28:45.6
      21    ED WHITNEY                                             1087   42      217        28:59.6
      22    Jon Wojcik                        Linden  NJ            833   43      231        29:27.3
      23    Tom Carvelli                      BELMAR  NJ            374   41      301        31:41.6
      24    Edward Discenza                   Deer Park  NY         417   40      317        32:00.1
      25    Richard Byrne                     new Egypt  NJ         366   43      322        32:11.2
      26    CARLOS OTERO                      HAMILTON  NJ          678   42      361        33:40.9
      27    Alvin Vega                        Elizabeth  NJ         818   43      372        34:04.2
      28    Michael Thomas                    Sicklerville  NJ      802   40      406        36:12.0
      29    Jeffrey Kniffin                   Wall  NJ              543   41      410        36:20.2
      30    TROY POWELL                       WEST CALDWELL  NJ     703   43      443        38:03.6
      31    BRIAN SULLIVAN                    NUTLEY  NJ            794   43      505        43:43.9
      32    VICTOR ESTRELLA                   NORTH BERGEN  NJ      435   41      554        56:23.9
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Wendy Reed                        E. Brunswick  NJ      711   46       39        22:20.4
       2    Arminda Wey                       Freehold  NJ          824   48       79        24:10.2
       3    ANGELA POWELL                     HAMILTON  NJ          702   49      121        25:50.5
       4    Nancy Nalducci                    Tinton Falls  NJ      650   47      163        27:28.1
       5    Mayerline Saavedra                Elizabeth  NJ         743   45      181        27:58.0
       6    NELLA MIRABLE                     RAHWAY  NJ            638   46      188        28:08.6
       7    Ann Geisheimer                    Manasquan  NJ         467   47      219        29:01.1
       8    Cerise Brandt                     Harrisburg            359   49      229        29:25.8
       9    Antonia Armstrong                 Toms river  NJ        331   45      251        29:49.9
      10    LORRAINE KOSZTYU                  ALLENTOWN  NJ         546   47      255        29:56.8
      11    Cheryl Rothenberg                 Hoboken  NJ           729   45      276        30:26.4
      12    MIM STACY                         JACKSON  NJ           790   45      279        30:29.0
      13    Julieann Discenza                 Deer Park  NY         418   46      315        31:58.7
      14    Donna Rogers                      Long Branch  NJ       721   48      334        32:49.5
      15    Jude McGuire                      South Belmar  NJ      615   45      343        33:06.0
      16    Jennifer Joe Mizak                avenel  NJ            521   48      347        33:12.3
      17    Elvira Delaney                    Toms River  NJ        401   48      374        34:05.2
      18    Patricia Reilly                   Long Island City  N   714   45      400        35:59.3
      19    MARIA HEDLER                      AVENEL  NJ            494   46      446        38:11.4
      20    Patricia McCurrie                 Kearny                611   47      457        38:54.1
      21    Michelle Mahlstadt                Berkeley Heights  N   583   46      458        39:06.5
      22    Jodi Mahlstadt                    Berkeley Heights  N   582   47      478        40:51.0
      23    Yalin Blum                        Secaucus  NJ          354   49      487        41:28.6
      24    YUEHONG HAMMARBERG                WEST CHESTER  NY      485   49      488        41:29.3
      25    sue hope                                               1066   47      491        41:42.1
      26    WANDA CAINES                      HAMILTON  NJ          367   48      510        44:21.7
      27    MELISSA VALENTI                   SOUTH AMBOY  NJ       815   45      514        45:03.8
      28    Maureen English                   Summit  NJ            432   46      519        46:17.5
      29    Valerie Iskowitz                  North Arlington  NJ   520   48      520        47:22.1
      30    Rebecca Hoven                     MONROE TOWNSHIP  NJ   512   47      521        47:44.0
      31    Denise Winstead                   Brick  NJ             832   45      522        47:46.6
      32    Barbara Brady                     new Egypt  NJ         358   47      529        51:46.2
      33    LAURIE NEWSOME                    CLINTON  NJ           656   45      533        52:04.9
      34    Lois Fearon                       brick  NJ             440   49      539        54:38.0
      35    DEBORAH SHAPIRO                   S. EDISON  NJ         766   47      555        57:07.5
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    scott sarno                       barnegat  NJ         1078   47        1        17:10.1
       2    Pall Hardarson                    REYKJAVIK             487   49        4        18:29.4
       3    ERIC DAVIS                        Highland Park  NJ     398   47        9        19:01.3
       4    BRIAN O'SULLIVAN                  WALL  NJ              667   45       10        19:21.8
       5    PATRICK WHITE                     LAKE COMO  NJ        1032   46       20        20:39.7
       6    Patrick Keefe                     South Amboy  NJ       532   46       31        21:21.2
       7    KEVIN FITZHENRY                   WATCHUNG  NJ          447   47       43        22:28.3
       8    Adam Kenny                        Middlesex  NJ         537   48      127        26:00.6
       9    troy KARNOWSKI                                          295   46      139        26:30.2
      10    tom lopardo                                            1046   48      158        27:18.6
      11    ADRIA TAMPELLINI                  Hamilton  NJ          799   49      233        29:27.5
      12    Helibert Hernandez                Kearny  NJ            499   48      246        29:39.9
      13    ROBERT DSURNEY                    LIVINGSTON  NJ        423   49      247        29:44.9
      14    Gary Armstrong                    Toms river  NJ        332   48      258        29:59.8
      15    kevin mcmahon                                          2068   48      262        30:06.3
      16    Dennis Symons                     Robbinsville  NJ      796   48      280        30:30.2
      17    GERARD MORONEY                    FAIRHAVEN  NJ         643   46      338        32:56.3
      18    RIch Wolfe                        Manassas  VA          835   46      351        33:17.5
      19    john sullivan                                          1060   49      397        35:55.4
      20    Richard Heaney                    Manasquan  NJ         492   48      408        36:14.3
      21    RONALD KOSZTYU                    ALLENTOWN  NJ         547   47      414        36:26.3
      22    TODD THOMPSON                     NEW EGYPT  NJ         803   48      489        41:29.8
      23    ALEX DE VICARIS                   MOUNT LAUREL  NJ      399   45      495        42:11.8
      24    TOMMY DI NAPOLI                   FANWOOD  NJ           411   46      523        48:43.1
      25    Harry Fearon                      brick  NJ             439   49      543        54:45.0
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    tammy murphy                      red bank  NJ          570   50       90        24:29.6
       2    cheryl cher                                            1034   51       98        24:43.2
       3    ALISA MC NEESE                                          607   50      109        24:57.8
       4    casey zmijeski                    chatham  NJ          1041   51      169        27:42.5
       5    christie kropac                                        2066   51      170        27:43.8
       6    Anna Scanniello                   basking ridge  NJ     755   54      192        28:14.4
       7    LAURLE bagley                                          1084   53      212        28:47.0
       8    lisa metzger                      bradley beach  NJ     448   53      226        29:17.3
       9    Marilyn Berta                     Mahwah  NJ            351   51      230        29:26.6
      10    Diane Moynihan                    Neptune  NJ           646   53      240        29:34.8
      11    Patricia Smyth-Kiewe              Manasquan  NJ         777   50      267        30:11.1
      12    GINA RESINA                                             274   53      268        30:12.5
      13    laura zmijeski                    Chatham  NJ          1042   51      278        30:27.4
      14    KAREN HENDERSON                   ASBURY PARK  NJ       498   50      289        30:49.6
      15    Stephanie Heinley                 Manasquan  NJ         497   50      300        31:34.7
      16    David Mc Cabe                     Lincoln Park  NJ      598   51      346        33:07.4
      17    Kathy Hicks                       Lincroft  NJ          502   51      381        34:31.6
      18    Eileen Zano                       Monroe  NJ            839   54      384        34:36.7
      19    Sandra Fenn                       Lincroft  NJ          441   51      385        34:39.5
      20    ANDREA BARAUSKAS                  MATAWAN  NJ           340   53      387        34:40.7
      21    Irma Marino                       Titusville  NJ        588   51      431        37:33.6
      22    Connie Wilhelm                    Jackson  NJ           830   53      436        37:43.4
      23    MARIA CEPERO                      ROSELLE PARK  NJ      378   51      455        38:47.6
      24    Amy Lenhardt                      Chesterfield  NJ      566   51      476        40:37.2
      25    JACKIE FRANZ                      HAMILTON  NJ          455   52      509        44:15.9
      26    Maura McCann                      Stony Creek  NY       608   54      516        45:53.8
      27    Lorraine Fleming                  Long Valley  NJ       451   51      534        52:07.1
      28    Debra Donovan                     kearny  NJ            420   54      542        54:44.2
      29    Mary Jane DelValle                Brick  NJ             403   50      548        55:12.6
      30    amy toman                         Spring lake heights   249   52      557        58:13.4
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JOE MECCA                         PARAMUS  NJ           624   54       18        20:05.8
       2    NEIL MARASCIO                                          1079   50       28        20:56.1
       3    TOMMY ROONEY                      SADDLE BROOK  NJ      726   54       29        21:00.6
       4    robert galizio                    Spring Lake  NJ      1028   53       34        21:56.8
       5    john downing                      montclair  NJ        1090   52       37        22:09.3
       6    Paul Pasternak                    cranford              687   51       46        22:40.9
       7    Leo Smuda                         Sparta  NJ            776   54       50        22:52.5
       8    peter mancini                     manalpan  NJ         1069   53       55        23:07.8
       9    Jeffrey Gast                      Whippany  NJ          463   51       80        24:11.3
      10    BRIAN BRODEN                      NEPTUNE  NJ           361   50       85        24:18.8
      11    KEN VERCAMMEN                     EDISON  NJ            819   54       88        24:23.9
      12    LOUIS BAINBRIDGE                  CHESTERFIELD  NJ      336   53       95        24:36.1
      13    joe burke                                              1039   51      104        24:50.5
      14    Stephen Giordano                  Whitehouse Station    471   53      107        24:53.4
      15    RICHARD NACHBAUR                  YARDLEY  PA           649   54      124        25:55.9
      16    JEFFREY CASTEN                    BRICK  NJ             376   54      128        26:05.8
      17    Alan Fialka                       Mountainside  NJ      442   52      147        26:50.4
      18    JIM LIVECCHI                      LAWRENCEVILLE  NJ     571   54      153        27:00.9
      19    James McGuigan                    Neptune  NJ           614   50      157        27:08.8
      20    Brian Santos                      Toms River            749   53      182        27:58.6
      21    VINCENT BALESTNERI                                      276   52      187        28:07.8
      22    Edward Rogers                     Long Branch  NJ       722   53      189        28:10.3
      23    John McGrath                      Marlboro  NJ          613   51      196        28:23.4
      24    Francois Nelis                    Belmar  NJ            653   50      199        28:30.7
      25    Michael Keating                   Lopatcong  NJ         529   50      215        28:56.8
      26    BRUCE NOVOZINSKY                  Allentown  NJ         660   54      237        29:30.0
      27    patrick mastorilli                spring lake  NJ       217   50      244        29:37.7
      28    Ray Portas                        Dover  NJ             701   52      259        30:04.7
      29    Matthew Fitzgerald                Point Pleasant  NJ    446   53      336        32:53.7
      30    Timothy English                   Summit  NJ            433   54      356        33:28.0
      31    Michael Sandhorst                 Rahway  NJ            747   50      371        34:04.1
      32    John Agnello                      Brooklyn  NY          324   53      422        37:05.3
      33    Anthony Avillo                    freehold  NJ          334   54      430        37:31.9
      34    Thomas O'Dowd                     Little Silver  NJ     664   50      437        37:44.5
      35    Michael McCurrie                  Kearny                610   52      456        38:52.6
      36    charlie sullivan                                       1035   53      466        39:45.4
      37    David Ciani                       Eatontown  NJ         382   51      486        41:24.6
      38    John Donovan                      kearny  NJ            421   53      545        55:05.2
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Antinette Marmora                 Jersey City  NJ       591   57      168        27:38.2
       2    LUANA ALESIO                      NEW YORK  NY         2062   57      185        28:03.6
       3    Trish Wilkerson                   Waldwick  NJ          831   56      213        28:48.9
       4    Regina York                       Flemington  NJ        837   57      253        29:55.7
       5    Catherine Shannon                 Union  NJ             765   55      256        29:57.6
       6    Bernadette Mc Cool                New Have  CT          600   58      281        30:40.8
       7    Myriam Massanet                   Linden  NJ            594   57      283        30:44.6
       8    colleen scimeca                   sea girt  NJ          732   56      298        31:30.5
       9    Diane Chayes                      Oceanport  NJ         380   55      335        32:51.5
      10    kim weinstock                                          1055   55      355        33:19.6
      11    Jannee Neary                      Ocean  NJ             651   57      362        33:46.1
      12    Rose Van Clef                     Belmar  NJ            817   56      368        33:58.7
      13    Sigrid McMahon                    Whitehouse Station    621   59      375        34:06.0
      14    LISA HERZER                       ALLENTOWN  NJ         500   55      376        34:07.3
      15    Fran Oconnor                      Old Bridge  NJ        669   56      383        34:35.1
      16    KAREN RUSSELL                     MIDDLETOWN  NJ        740   55      393        35:17.8
      17    Bernadette Olson                  Monmouth Junction     672   56      394        35:28.7
      18    Erma Pellettiere                  Mountgainside  NJ     689   57      398        35:57.9
      19    Tara Giacumbo                     bogota  NJ            470   56      415        36:33.2
      20    Beckie Reese                      Neptune City  NJ      712   56      425        37:24.3
      21    Barbara Ghaffari                  Belmar  NJ            469   59      433        37:34.6
      22    Cynthia Totten                    Old Bridge  NJ        808   57      474        40:34.3
      23    Sarah Diller                      Old Bridge  NJ        415   56      477        40:49.4
      24    lauretta zitano                   sea girt  NJ          215   56      484        41:10.8
      25    Nancy White                       Brielle  NJ           826   59      490        41:37.2
      26    peggy sullivan                    south plainfield  N   211   59      500        42:42.8
      27    Mary Beth Shaughnessy             New York  NY          767   56      530        51:49.6
      28    andrea oconnell                                        1049   59      531        52:03.3
      29    Regina Frost                      Bradley Beach  NM     457   58      537        52:10.7
      30    Rosemary Gousman                  Bradley Beach  NJ     243   58      546        55:07.7
      31    Pilar Sanzari                     Point Pleasant  NJ    751   58      552        56:16.4
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    scott linnell                     colts neck  NJ       1059   59       16        19:53.4
       2    JIM LONNAY                        HAZLET  NJ            576   55       27        20:47.7
       3    joseph mauer                                            290   55       51        22:55.5
       4    JOHN WALSH                        BELMAR  NJ            257   57       65        23:39.1
       5    MIKE DURNING                      MILLSTONE TWP  NJ     427   56      105        24:51.0
       6    JEFF O'BRIEN                      FREEHOLD  NJ          662   56      116        25:45.5
       7    JAMES BOYLE                       POINT PLEASANT  NJ    287   57      120        25:49.3
       8    phillip murphy                    red bank  NJ          572   58      154        27:02.6
       9    JIMMY S SILVA                     MERCERVILLE  NJ       771   58      166        27:37.0
      10    JOANN PICA                        Lawrenceville  NJ     697   57      191        28:12.9
      11    Mark Romaniak                     Woodbridge  NJ        724   56      214        28:50.7
      12    Stephen O'Dowd                    Spring Lake  NJ       663   58      239        29:34.7
      13    Jeffrey Domenick                  Manasquan  NJ         419   59      257        29:58.2
      14    reggie hyde                       allenwood  NJ        1097   55      275        30:26.0
      15    MICHAEL ROONEY                    POINT PLEASANT  NJ   1093   58      303        31:48.2
      16    jimmy spano                                            1061   59      311        31:56.1
      17    Andrejs Krutainis                 West Belmar  NJ       553   59      312        31:56.1
      18    Jay Finegold                      Freehold  NJ          445   58      323        32:11.5
      19    Peter Bange                       Westfield  NJ         338   55      342        33:05.2
      20    Anthony paul Schalabba                                 1170   59      409        36:15.6
      21    john mclaughlin                                        1082   59      416        36:42.6
      22    MARK BERIAULT                     FARMINGDALE  NJ       349   55      435        37:42.1
      23    Rick Delaney                      Toms River  NJ        402   56      439        37:55.5
      24    Michael Conforti                  Red bANK  NJ          386   57      463        39:29.5
      25    ROBERT SANDERS                                         1068   56      481        40:55.0
      26    JIMMY SILVA                       MERCERVILLE  NJ       770   58      485        41:19.0
      27    William Gloffke                   Stony Creek  NY       474   56      518        45:57.5
      28    Thomas Toman Jr.                  Spring Lake Hts  NJ   806   55      556        58:12.4
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CATHERINE AKRIDGE                                      1081   63      159        27:20.6
       2    Margaret Mc Hale                  Cranford  NJ          604   61      205        28:41.0
       3    Debbie Campbell                   Manasquan  NJ         369   61      341        33:04.2
       4    Linda Sager                       Leonia  NJ            744   62      377        34:10.3
       5    Elaine Devita                     Verona                407   63      449        38:21.3
       6    Janet Palughi                     Neptune  NJ           683   63      498        42:18.6
       7    Eleen Crummy                      Cranford  NJ          395   62      506        43:52.5
       8    Cathleen Mercier                  Sea Girt  NJ          631   60      532        52:03.9
       9    Joan Hill                         Rahway  NJ            504   64      535        52:09.4
      10    Patty Ruggirello                  Monmouth Beach  NJ    738   63      536        52:09.9
      11    Pat Mc Govern                     Bayonne  NJ           603   63      538        53:10.7
      12    Georgann Tice                     Matawan  NJ           804   60      540        54:42.4
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    robert fitzgerald                 bayonne  NJ          1033   60       25        20:44.9
       2    KEVIN BURNS                       RAMSEY  NJ            364   63       59        23:18.4
       3    doug dowd                                              1047   60       69        23:45.4
       4    Dennis Tardio                     Bradley Beach  NJ     801   62       73        23:51.9
       5    john mcpartland                                         277   60       97        24:42.6
       6    FRANK GOUSMAN                     BRADLEY BEACH  NJ     478   61      118        25:46.9
       7    Al Smuda                          Highlands  NJ         775   60      132        26:16.8
       8    RAYMOND MARKS                     WHIPPANY  NJ          590   60      150        26:54.4
       9    STEVEN ALESIO                     New York  NY         2061   61      151        26:58.4
      10    jack curro                        hillsborough  NJ      267   61      175        27:53.3
      11    Gene Berta                        Mahwah  NJ            350   62      201        28:33.9
      12    George Paterson                   Neptune City          688   63      220        29:01.8
      13    Michael Mullen                    Kinnelon  NJ          647   60      273        30:21.1
      14    Anthony Lemanski                  Toms River  NJ        561   63      277        30:26.6
      15    E Trainor                         brick  NJ             809   62      287        30:47.5
      16    Paul Schaetzle                    Jersey City  NJ       757   61      308        31:52.5
      17    Frank Profero                     Shiloh  NJ            706   62      328        32:38.8
      18    Jim Neary                         Ocean  NJ             652   63      363        33:49.2
      19    TERRY BACOLA                      NORTH ARLINGTON  NJ   335   61      367        33:56.4
      20    JOSEPH DUBAS                      JAMESBURG  NJ         424   64      388        34:47.6
      21    Edward Mahon                      Hawthorne  NJ         584   61      407        36:13.9
      22    Stephen O'Hanlon              Linden  NJ            661   60      473        40:05.8
      23    Bob Bludgus                       Bayonne  NJ           352   63      482        41:02.9
      24    MIKE WASHAKOWSKI                  OCEAN  NJ             822   60      515        45:39.6
      25    bill kenney                       belmar  NJ            221   64      524        49:32.2
      26    Terrence Mc Cool                  New Haven  CT         602   62      525        49:35.2
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ELAINE HEDSTROM                   NORTH BRUNSWICK  NJ   495   67      291        31:04.0
       2    Anne Quagliana                    Belmar  NJ            709   65      405        36:09.0
       3    Veronica Duffy                    Brick  NJ             425   68      424        37:12.2
       4    Cindy Roemer                      Paramus  NJ           720   66      441        37:57.9
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Nuno Brito                        Kenilworth  NJ       1052   65       45        22:39.3
       2    Bob Roemer                        Paramus  NJ           719   69       62        23:29.7
       3    Joseph Apuzzio                    Union  NJ             330   68      156        27:08.4
       4    Eduardo Heidelberg                Parlin  NJ            496   67      274        30:25.9
       5    Sean Kelly                        Skillman  NJ          536   66      320        32:07.8
       6    granville lemeune                 ocean  NJ            1037   69      348        33:14.2
       7    gregory fusco                     sea girt  NJ         1053   69      472        39:56.8
       8    bob lavin                         north middletown  N   226   67      475        40:34.5
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ellen colrick                     short hills  NJ      1045   71      450        38:21.5
       2    Patricia O'Hanlon                 Jersey City  NJ       665   72      479        40:52.6
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    dave kaplan                       ocean grove  NJ      1027   70      122        25:50.7
       2    Joseph Cozzi                      West Caldwell  NJ     392   72      242        29:36.1
       3    BOB CHAVEZ                        COLONIA  NJ           379   70      316        31:59.7
       4    Ray Robertson                     Ocean  NJ             716   71      391        35:11.6
       5    Joel Price                        West orange           705   72      438        37:47.6
Top

Female 75 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Anna Thornhill                    New York  NY          271   75      194        28:20.2
       2    Aida St John                      Rahway  NJ            789   78      513        45:01.9
Top

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    John Dalton                       Manasquan             397   76      294        31:17.8
       2    Fred Howlett                      Brick  NJ             514   76      553        56:16.4
Top

Missing Regist. Info

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Participant   312                                       312   99      174        27:51.7
       2    Participant  2065                                      2065   99      176        27:53.8
       3    Participant   698                                       698   99      496        42:11.8