2015 HSA 5k

5k Run

Overall Finish List

June 06, 2015


Results By RacingNJ.com RacingNJ
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    Wilson Perez                      North Plainfield  N   368    55   M       1 50-59               18:22.7
       2    Arthur Wright                                           238    19   M       1 15-19               19:28.6
       3    Luke Novack                                             250    18   M       2 15-19               19:31.2
       4    Keith Lehman                                            253    12   M       1  0-14               19:40.5
       5    Matius Moncada                                          246    17   M       3 15-19               20:02.1
       6    Aldayne Adlam                     South Plainfield  -   376    23   M       1 20-29               20:09.1
       7    John Perez                        North Plainfield  N   369    21   M       2 20-29               20:14.2
       8    Monika Lehman                                           254    41   F       1 40-49               21:17.6
       9    Rich Szeliga                      South Plainfield  -   365    54   M       2 50-59               21:41.5
      10    Kyle Bythell                                            256    16   M       4 15-19               21:49.1
      11    Craig Salvatere                                         263    41   M       1 40-49               22:27.2
      12    Jake Giordano                                           278    16   M       5 15-19               22:40.0
      13    Ryan Hohner                                             272    24   M       3 20-29               23:52.0
      14    Carl Adlassnig                    South Plainfield  N   318    43   M       2 40-49               23:54.4
      15    Anthony White                                           243    12   M       2  0-14               23:59.8
      16    Christine Prorock-Rogers          Somerville  NJ        357    50   F       1 50-59               24:17.5
      17    Lynda Farinella                                         251    14   F       1  0-14               24:26.1
      18    Mark Guberman                                           244    63   M       1 60-99               24:33.8
      19    Jeffrey Jacome                                          247    39   M       1 30-39               24:40.0
      20    Nicholas Farinella                                      252    15   M       6 15-19               25:17.6
      21    Dan Hedden                                              277    17   M       7 15-19               25:25.3
      22    Chris White                                             241    42   M       3 40-49               25:30.6
      23    Marc Leshnower                    Colonia  -            359    39   M       2 30-39               25:44.0
      24    Brian Figueiredo                  South Plainfield  N   311    41   M       4 40-49               25:45.7
      25    Nellie Park                                             273    25   F       1 20-29               25:52.3
      26    Jessica Treslar                   South Plainfield  -   377    20   F       2 20-29               25:56.8
      27    Lisa Patterson                    South Plainfield  N   259    35   F       1 30-39               26:18.9
      28    Gerianna Pinto                                          257    22   F       3 20-29               26:25.0
      29    Tommy O'Connor                    South Plainfield  -   356     8   M       3  0-14               26:43.9
      30    Ken Gaffney                       S Plainfield  NJ      332    41   M       5 40-49               26:47.8
      31    Donna O'Connor                    South Plainfield  -   353    40   F       2 40-49               26:50.2
      32    Michele Adlassnig                 South Plainfield  N   319    43   F       3 40-49               26:54.5
      33    Aldrin Judson Granflor            Piscataway  NJ        316     9   M       4  0-14               26:56.4
      34    Jennifer Canpapna                                       262    46   F       4 40-49               26:59.6
      35    Jackson Gaffney                   S Plainfield  NJ      331    10   M       5  0-14               27:04.0
      36    Robert Stilo                      South Bound Brook     379    25   M       4 20-29               27:06.9
      37    Keith McNeil                      -  NJ                 350    29   M       5 20-29               27:08.9
      38    Jonathan Cancel                   -  -                  351    27   M       6 20-29               27:10.2
      39    Patti Markey                                            270    48   F       5 40-49               27:23.5
      40    Melissa Calderon                                        267    17   F       1 15-19               27:25.6
      41    Emily Calderon                                          268    13   F       2  0-14               27:28.3
      42    Maiti O'Connor                    South Plainfield  -   355     9   F       3  0-14               28:09.7
      43    Samuel Corry                      South Plainfield  N   309    12   M       6  0-14               28:25.0
      44    Thomas O'Connor                   South Plainfield  -   354    52   M       3 50-59               29:07.3
      45    Ronald Winner                     South Plainfield  N   320    65   M       2 60-99               29:29.4
      46    Terrence Robak                    South Plainfield  N   341    64   M       3 60-99               29:41.0
      47    Jeffrey Jacome                                          276    10   M       7  0-14               29:43.3
      48    Jack Canpapna                                           260    11   M       8  0-14               29:44.9
      49    Christine Dispenuere                                    236    47   F       6 40-49               30:12.4
      50    Jasper Baluyot                    Edison  -             381    41   M       6 40-49               30:58.2
      51    Nick Canpapna                                           261    9    M       9  0-14               31:00.8
      52    Lori-Ann White                                          242    42   F       7 40-49               31:11.4
      53    Padre Burgess                     South Plainfield  N   370    55   M       4 50-59               31:26.0
      54    Genna Pinto                                             258    26   F       4 20-29               31:37.2
      55    Ashlynn Lehman                                          265    10   F       4  0-14               32:24.9
      56    Keith Lehman                                            264    41   M       7 40-49               32:26.1
      57    Melissa Seader                    Piscataway  -         352    44   F       8 40-49               33:19.7
      58    Joshua Walton                     -  -                  349    13   M      10  0-14               33:23.8
      59    Timothy Figueiredo                South Plainfield  N   312    11   M      11  0-14               33:26.1
      60    Michael Reepy                                           237    62   M       4 60-99               33:54.8
      61    Kaitlyn Adlassnig                 South Plainfield  N   325    12   F       5  0-14               34:03.5
      62    Kaitlyn Enea                      Sayreville  -         382    12   F       6  0-14               34:12.6
      63    Sarah Adlassnig                   South Plainfield  N   324    14   F       7  0-14               34:16.7
      64    Vince Matthews                                          240    75   M       5 60-99               34:21.1
      65    Hope Handlin                                            266    14   F       8  0-14               34:37.7
      66    Colleen Lupo                                            274    43   F       9 40-49               34:39.9
      67    Stacy Garrity                                           269    43   F      10 40-49               35:04.8
      68    Roda German                       South Plainfield  N   329    42   F      11 40-49               35:54.4
      69    Regina Romero                     South Plainfield  -   380    38   F       2 30-39               35:55.5
      70    Robert Raber                      South Plainfield  N   321    46   M       8 40-49               36:02.8
      71    Louie Vargas                                            239    57   M       5 50-59               36:24.0
      72    Diane Hand                        Piscataway  NJ        306    47   F      12 40-49               36:25.5
      73    Alyssa Takacs                                           248    13   F       9  0-14               36:30.3
      74    Greg Blessing                                           235    68   M       6 60-99               37:44.4
      75    Heather Migliorato-Petri          ISELIN  NJ            323    39   F       3 30-39               38:10.5
      76    Lissette Sapia                    Plainfield  -         371    42   F      13 40-49               38:50.5
      77    Jazleene Granflor                 Piscataway  NJ        317     7   F      10  0-14               38:55.5
      78    Nomer German                      South Plainfield  N   330    42   M       9 40-49               39:05.5
      79    Rozelyn DeSagun                                         245    36   F       4 30-39               39:10.5
      80    Joretta Strayhorn-Walton          Hillside  NJ          347    46   F      14 40-49               39:16.5
      81    Gerard Sapia III                  Plainfield  -         372     9   M      12  0-14               39:34.5
      82    Jesse Abplanalp                                         234    6    M      13  0-14               39:45.5
      83    Kent Weber                                              255    78   M       7 60-99               47:08.5