2015 Harbor Hustle 5K

5K

Age Group Results

July 05, 2015


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ


Men: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98 99-99
Women: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98 99-99

Top

Male 19 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Greg Paugh                        Jackson  NJ           194   18        2        16:05.9      5:11/M
       2    christian schreckhise                                  1321   17        3        16:26.5      5:18/M
       3    TJ Watson                         Wheaton  IL           270   16        4        17:38.6      5:41/M
       4    Matt Clarke                       Malvern  PA            38   15        5        17:42.0      5:43/M
       5    Caleb Hymans                      ANNANDALE  VA         121   10        8        18:12.9      5:52/M
       6    Paul Messina                                           1416   14       11        18:47.3      6:04/M
       7    Harrison Wood                     Stone harbor  NJ      272   17       20        19:39.6      6:20/M
       8    sean pepin                                             1467   19       25        19:56.2      6:26/M
       9    Zachary Lawless                   Bethlehem  PA         146   16       29        20:04.7      6:28/M
      10    jacob rumelfanger                                      1430   14       38        20:51.9      6:44/M
      11    Alec Lawless                      Bethlehem  PA         142   15       42        20:59.1      6:46/M
      12    tyler cole                                             1402   16       45        21:15.4      6:51/M
      13    Graydon Abel                      Avalon  NJ              3   11       82        22:57.4      7:24/M
      14    Gavin Abel                        Avalon  NJ              1   11       83        22:59.6      7:25/M
      15    Jackson Tenny                     Harrisburg  PA        251   16       84        23:00.4      7:25/M
      16    james smith                                             286   16       85        23:07.7      7:27/M
      17    john proefrock                                         1479   14       95        23:23.6      7:33/M
      18    Ryan Baker                        Springfield  PA      1392   13      100        23:31.4      7:35/M
      19    christopher ferrigine                                   288   15      118        24:07.3      7:47/M
      20    Charlie Maddocks                  stone harbor  NJ      157   14      121        24:16.3      7:50/M
      21    jack paris jr                                          1394   18      125        24:17.8      7:50/M
      22    justin mckendrey                                        296   10      133        24:35.5      7:56/M
      23    Sean Murphy                       Pennington  NJ        290   17      137        24:49.8      8:00/M
      24    sam maridell                                            278   17      147        25:06.4      8:06/M
      25    marco caruso                                            287   16      150        25:14.5      8:08/M
      26    jeremy harris                                           289   16      164        25:48.1      8:19/M
      27    Nate Clarke                       Malvern  PA            39   10      183        26:15.0      8:28/M
      28    Brad Stitzinger                   Hatfield  PA          241   19      201        26:38.2      8:35/M
      29    William Otterbein                 Malvern  PA           188   10      203        26:39.9      8:36/M
      30    Tyler Hartman                     Fresh Meadows  NY     104   15      230        27:33.4      8:53/M
      31    Ryan Murin                        Cream Ridge  NJ      1439   13      235        27:42.6      8:56/M
      32    Nathaniel Park                    Allentown  PA         192    8      245        28:15.0      9:07/M
      33    Ray Sullivan                      Starnberg  -          244   14      285        29:33.8      9:32/M
      34    marete haluska                                         1386   15      302        30:37.7      9:53/M
      35    Jack McNamee                      Woolwich  NJ         1436    8      306        30:48.0      9:56/M
      36    jonathon sherlock                                      1368   13      352        33:39.0     10:51/M
      37    John Otterbein                    Malvern  PA           185   12      375        36:38.7     11:49/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Eliza Lawless                     Bethlehem  PA         143   18       13        19:11.3      6:11/M
       2    grace howard                                           1378   16       16        19:24.2      6:15/M
       3    Angelique Atlas                   Campbell Hall  NY       8   17       21        19:41.7      6:21/M
       4    Sarah Lemon                       Mifflinburg  PA       147   18       27        20:00.9      6:27/M
       5    Hannah Durbin                     Mechanicsburg  PA      71   19       34        20:43.1      6:41/M
       6    Jessica McAdams                   Marlton  NJ           166   17       44        21:05.5      6:48/M
       7    Allyson Clarke                    Malvern  PA            34   13       55        21:45.7      7:01/M
       8    Lily Dineen                       Doylestown  PA         64   13       74        22:39.3      7:18/M
       9    Grace Atlas                       Campbell Hall  NY       9   15      102        23:35.2      7:36/M
      10    Olivia Monahon                    Woodstown  NJ        1285   13      120        24:15.8      7:49/M
      11    katherine orlowski                                     1265   18      126        24:21.1      7:51/M
      12    katie longendorder                                     1435   15      136        24:45.6      7:59/M
      13    Shea Lawless                      Bethlehem  PA         145   17      139        24:51.8      8:01/M
      14    laura cutler                                           1450   17      148        25:07.2      8:06/M
      15    emily longendorder                                     1434   11      163        25:47.9      8:19/M
      16    alison herr                                            1464   17      172        25:59.3      8:23/M
      17    Sarah Hymans                      ANNANDALE  VA         123    8      178        26:11.1      8:27/M
      18    Kennedy Zednik                    Downingtown  PA       276   12      207        26:49.5      8:39/M
      19    kelly mulcahy                                           308   17      208        26:56.1      8:41/M
      20    Maura Atlas                       Campbell Hall  NY      10   12      219        27:19.9      8:49/M
      21    isabella delsignone                                    1381   14      224        27:28.7      8:52/M
      22    natalie kairis                                          301   9       225        27:29.9      8:52/M
      23    Cassidy Treese                    Warminster  PA        261   15      233        27:37.3      8:55/M
      24    Jacqueline Gorecki                Morrisville  PA        90   19      248        28:23.3      9:09/M
      25    enca palermo                                           1459   12      261        28:54.5      9:19/M
      26    erika faust                                            1395   19      266        29:03.0      9:22/M
      27    Andrea Carrano Cavoli             Harrisburg, PA  PA     28    0      271        29:14.4      9:26/M
      28    Kaitlyn Ritchie                   williamstown  NJ      209   16      287        29:34.9      9:32/M
      29    Elizabeth Otterbein               Malvern  PA           184   18      289        29:42.9      9:35/M
      30    reilly bonner                                          1466   17      294        29:59.2      9:40/M
      31    Lexi Scavetti                     Exton  PA             221   14      312        31:15.1     10:05/M
      32    Madeleine Tenny                   Harrisburg  PA        253   14      315        31:25.4     10:08/M
      33    Lauren Cavoli                     Harrisburg, PA  PA     32    0      316        31:27.0     10:09/M
      34    Julia Cavoli                      Harrisburg, PA  PA     31   13      317        31:27.4     10:09/M
      35    Maddy Abel                        Avalon  NJ              4    7      328        31:52.6     10:17/M
      36    Megan Cavoli                      Harrisburg, PA  PA     33   11      338        32:40.1     10:32/M
      37    Charlotte Tenny                   Harrisburg  PA        250   12      339        32:40.1     10:32/M
      38    Carly King                        stone harbor  NJ      135   11      341        32:45.7     10:34/M
      39    Sammi Maloof                      Wyomissing  PA        161   18      343        32:58.2     10:38/M
      40    Taylor Torro                      Campbell Hall  NY     258   19      347        33:13.7     10:43/M
      41    Colin Atherholt                   Fort Washington  PA     6    7      361        34:28.1     11:07/M
      42    Claire Crabill                    Bloomington  IL        46   15      365        34:43.5     11:12/M
      43    Ainsley Yarosh                    west chester  PA     1218   17      372        36:04.7     11:38/M
      44    Emma Hartman                      Fresh Meadows  NY     102   12      374        36:28.9     11:46/M
      45    harper trail                                           1457   7       386        39:08.7     12:37/M
      46    hazel prior                                             280   9       398        44:47.2     14:27/M
      47    Cami Karnash                      Harrisburg  PA        129   14      402        51:07.0     16:29/M
      48    Olivia Borski                     Campbell Hall  NY      15   16      403      1:03:56.3     20:37/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    sean clark                                             1477   29        1        15:25.2      4:58/M
       2    Bryan Hilton                      Dillon  CO            110   28       19        19:37.0      6:20/M
       3    Kevin Stauffer                    Brookline  MA         238   25       23        19:44.5      6:22/M
       4    max goldcamp                                           1377   25       26        19:57.8      6:26/M
       5    kyle pepin                                             1471   25       28        20:03.8      6:28/M
       6    stephen jockey                                         1324   26       51        21:33.8      6:57/M
       7    matthew allan                                          1407   23       56        21:49.1      7:02/M
       8    john kirlin                                            1426   28       61        21:58.7      7:05/M
       9    Anthony Pillari                   Lumberton  NJ         204   27       72        22:30.7      7:15/M
      10    ryan pepin                                             1468   23       76        22:45.5      7:20/M
      11    Taylor Sones                      Woodbine  MD          235   24       78        22:52.7      7:23/M
      12    Benjamin Earhart                  Lancaster  PA          73   25      111        23:48.2      7:41/M
      13    Jack Susanin                      Villanova  PA         245   22      113        23:55.0      7:43/M
      14    Austin Scavetti                   Exton  PA             220   20      129        24:27.9      7:53/M
      15    ted iobst                                              1270   29      191        26:21.3      8:30/M
      16    Charles DiGuglielmo               Somerdale  NJ          62   25      240        28:03.1      9:03/M
      17    Zack Hellman                      Medford Lakes  NJ     109   27      274        29:23.1      9:29/M
      18    PAUL SANDMEYER                    STONE HARBOR  NJ      215   29      304        30:45.3      9:55/M
      19    Edward Nowak                      Woodbury heights  N   181   23      342        32:53.1     10:36/M
      20    JB McConnell                      fairfax station  VA   169   27      388        40:30.8     13:04/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    bethany gunther                                        1476   27       12        18:49.4      6:04/M
       2    Lindsey Scott                     Philadelphia  PA     1412   26       33        20:40.0      6:40/M
       3    Katie Creme Henry                 Philadelphia  PA       48   29       46        21:22.2      6:54/M
       4    Annie Fritz                       Philadelphia  PA       82   26       62        21:59.3      7:05/M
       5    Tara Sones                        Woodbine  MD          234   25       65        22:04.4      7:07/M
       6    Emily MacEwen                     Glastonbury  CT       156   24       67        22:13.2      7:10/M
       7    Kelsey Rogers                     Woodbine  MD          211   23       68        22:18.6      7:12/M
       8    Stephanie Sones                   Woodbine  MD          233   26       92        23:17.9      7:31/M
       9    Mallory Skipper                   Hoboken  NJ           229   28      103        23:35.8      7:36/M
      10    Becky MacEwen                     East Hartford  CT     155   27      105        23:39.9      7:38/M
      11    Lindsay Sandmeyer                 Brookline  MA         214   25      112        23:51.4      7:42/M
      12    kendall yarosh                                         1325   25      124        24:17.2      7:50/M
      13    Krystina Pillari                  Lumberton  NJ         205   29      132        24:34.9      7:55/M
      14    laura triscoli                                         1440   25      134        24:40.3      7:57/M
      15    megan mcglinchey                                       1472   21      141        24:52.8      8:01/M
      16    Lora Hellman                      Medford Lakes  NJ     108   25      161        25:43.0      8:18/M
      17    Morgan Kelly                      CMCH  NJ              131   22      173        25:59.6      8:23/M
      18    Emily Horwitz                     Wilmington  DE        119   20      174        26:01.1      8:24/M
      19    Katie Gigl                        Colonia  NJ            86   25      177        26:09.1      8:26/M
      20    Jessica Esparra                   Stevens  PA            75   25      180        26:14.6      8:28/M
      21    Mary Hobbs                        Wilmington  DE        114   24      182        26:15.0      8:28/M
      22    Kerry Clarke                      Havertown  PA          37   28      194        26:23.2      8:31/M
      23    Katherine Walker                  Martinez  GA          266   28      215        27:16.2      8:48/M
      24    Nicole Hamer                      Absecon  NJ            97   28      221        27:24.8      8:50/M
      25    Erica Pepitone                    Brooklyn  NY          198   26      237        27:46.3      8:57/M
      26    Natalie Hudak                     Eighty Four  PA       120   20      242        28:07.0      9:04/M
      27    elisa kreisinger                                       1396   28      243        28:07.3      9:04/M
      28    kristen cicala                                         1470   27      255        28:46.4      9:17/M
      29    Jaclyn Navara                     Old Bridge  NJ        180   24      257        28:48.8      9:17/M
      30    Angela Cargiulo                   fairfax station  VA    23   20      262        28:54.6      9:19/M
      31    Jennifer Guise                    mechanicsburg  PA      94   23      277        29:28.3      9:30/M
      32    Katie Sharp                       McHenry  IL           228   25      293        29:59.2      9:40/M
      33    Nicole Freeman                    port matilda  PA       81   27      310        31:07.5     10:02/M
      34    Abigail Torres                    Lumberton  NJ         257   28      340        32:43.5     10:33/M
      35    laura schwartz                                         1261   23      344        33:09.1     10:42/M
      36    Arianna Scavetti                  Exton  PA             219   26      355        33:56.2     10:57/M
      37    Alicia Cargiulo                   fairfax station  VA    22   26      391        41:53.0     13:31/M
      38    Alex Travis                       Campbell Hall  NY     259   24      404      1:04:00.2     20:39/M
      39    Katie Dermigny                    Campbell Hall  NY      59   24      407      1:04:56.6     20:57/M
      40    Molly Dermigny                    Campbell Hall  NY      60   27      408      1:04:56.7     20:57/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rob DeCarlo                       Saddle Brook  NJ       56   38        6        17:50.8      5:45/M
       2    Bryan Boeckmann                   New york  NY           14   30       10        18:46.8      6:03/M
       3    nicholas tarr                                          1370   34       18        19:30.8      6:17/M
       4    Joe Kochenour                     York  PA              138   32       35        20:43.8      6:41/M
       5    Ryan Gonzalez                     Reading  PA            89   39       47        21:23.3      6:54/M
       6    michael hartman                                        1475   38       54        21:41.3      7:00/M
       7    Tim Gigl                          Colonia  NJ            88   30       59        21:57.0      7:05/M
       8    Dave Stachura                     Natick  MA            236   35       71        22:28.7      7:15/M
       9    jimmy richardson                  new york  NY         1415   30       75        22:45.0      7:20/M
      10    joey maturi                                            1389   39       77        22:47.1      7:21/M
      11    rajeen ramchand                                         302   37      117        24:06.5      7:46/M
      12    Jonathan DeLong                   Lancaster  PA          58   34      159        25:38.8      8:16/M
      13    Andrew Bove                       West Cape May  NJ      16   30      168        25:54.6      8:21/M
      14    marc wiener                                            1404   36      189        26:19.7      8:29/M
      15    david spangler                                         1441   35      192        26:22.3      8:30/M
      16    mark spangler                                          1455   31      193        26:23.1      8:31/M
      17    Evan Walker                       Martinez  GA          264   30      263        29:01.3      9:22/M
      18    Greg Stachura                     Canandaigua  NY       237   32      278        29:29.1      9:31/M
      19    matt oleary                                            1391   33      280        29:30.2      9:31/M
      20    vincent paruva                                         1371   34      295        29:59.7      9:40/M
      21    Jason Clews                       Pottsville  PA         43   35      329        32:10.1     10:23/M
      22    Philip Reiss                      Philadelphia  PA      208   39      353        33:40.6     10:52/M
      23    Harrison Walters                  Magnolia  NJ          268   38      367        35:12.3     11:21/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kathleen Miller                   West Chester  PA      175   36        7        18:07.2      5:51/M
       2    Meghan DeCarlo                    Saddle Brook  NJ       55   34       15        19:14.6      6:12/M
       3    Jill Walker                       washington  DC        265   38       36        20:47.3      6:42/M
       4    Sonia Duprez                      Philadelphia  PA       70   35       41        20:58.2      6:46/M
       5    Corry Marcincin                   Dillon  CO            162   30       43        21:02.5      6:47/M
       6    cathy stutzman                                         1363   35       48        21:25.1      6:55/M
       7    Sara Cates                        New Haven  CT          30   34       53        21:40.6      6:59/M
       8    jenna scott                       new york  NY         1414   30       57        21:51.2      7:03/M
       9    michele mart                                           1361   39       94        23:21.5      7:32/M
      10    Erin Bernardo                     haddon township  NJ    13   36       96        23:27.3      7:34/M
      11    Jeanne Czubaroff                  Chester Springs  PA    51   39      107        23:42.5      7:39/M
      12    Kristy Kochenoir                  York  PA              136   34      108        23:44.3      7:39/M
      13    Amy Schultz                       Lancaster  PA         222   39      119        24:10.3      7:48/M
      14    Alyson Yoder                      Winchester  VA        273   33      123        24:16.8      7:50/M
      15    Dana Maddocks                     stone harbor  NJ      158   35      131        24:31.6      7:55/M
      16    Jennifer Pacelli                  Wilmington  DE        190   36      152        25:19.4      8:10/M
      17    kendal porter                                           294   39      165        25:49.5      8:20/M
      18    jessica kenaly                                         1405   36      185        26:17.8      8:29/M
      19    molly macgregor                                        1274   33      188        26:18.9      8:29/M
      20    carrie oleary                                          1390   33      231        27:33.8      8:53/M
      21    Margaret Bickford                 New York  NY         1397   31      241        28:06.7      9:04/M
      22    Brittany Cates                    New Haven  CT          29   35      244        28:13.4      9:06/M
      23    Susan K Miller                    Yardley  PA           176   38      258        28:50.4      9:18/M
      24    elizabeth lennan                                       1399   37      269        29:07.5      9:24/M
      25    Melissa Magdits                   Bronxville  NY        160   36      270        29:10.7      9:25/M
      26    Alysyn Hoffman                    Atglen  PA            115   39      273        29:16.2      9:26/M
      27    Kristin McTamney                  Trenton  NJ          1453   33      283        29:32.5      9:32/M
      28    Kathryn Fazzie                    CMCH  NJ               76   30      297        30:03.0      9:42/M
      29    Leah Clews                        Pottsville  PA         44   34      303        30:41.0      9:54/M
      30    denice mcnamee                                         1456   38      307        30:48.6      9:56/M
      31    Liz Gardner                       Doylestown  PA         85   39      319        31:31.4     10:10/M
      32    colleen spangler                                       1442   38      322        31:38.9     10:12/M
      33    Alessia Frutchey                  Niwot  CO              83   39      332        32:18.3     10:25/M
      34    Leigh Resnick                                          1429   30      333        32:27.0     10:28/M
      35    Jennifer Cunningham               New york  NY           50   30      362        34:37.9     11:10/M
      36    courtney cosden                                         295   38      396        43:17.0     13:58/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    rich bostwick                                          1408   47       14        19:14.1      6:12/M
       2    john paggioli                                          1403   49       17        19:26.2      6:16/M
       3    Terry McGurk                      Glen Mills  PA       1422   46       22        19:43.6      6:22/M
       4    Walt Peretti                      Niskayuna  NY         199   47       30        20:18.0      6:33/M
       5    Godard Abel                       Avalon  NJ              2   44       32        20:33.1      6:38/M
       6    William Cleary                    Moorpark  CA           42   42       37        20:47.4      6:42/M
       7    john mulcahy                                            307   49       39        20:52.7      6:44/M
       8    John Overmeyer                    lancaster  PA         189   44       49        21:25.4      6:55/M
       9    bill nolan                                             1449   48       58        21:56.9      7:05/M
      10    Brian Carr                        Marlton  NJ            26   43       60        21:58.4      7:05/M
      11    Brian Dorfler                     Glen Rock  NJ          67   40       63        22:00.5      7:06/M
      12    matt howard                                            1382   45       64        22:04.0      7:07/M
      13    mark lungren                                           1383   47       69        22:23.2      7:13/M
      14    richard rumelfanger                                    1431   46       70        22:25.5      7:14/M
      15    Jack Paris                        Collegeville  PA     1393   47       80        22:54.6      7:23/M
      16    Daniel Kilbride                   University Heights    133   47       81        22:55.2      7:24/M
      17    Brian Frutchey                    Niwot  CO              84   41       90        23:17.1      7:31/M
      18    frank hassell                                           293   47       93        23:20.0      7:32/M
      19    kevin keeson                                           1478   44       98        23:30.5      7:35/M
      20    Chris Clarke                      Malvern  PA            35   49      106        23:40.4      7:38/M
      21    derran simon                                           1369   43      114        23:58.8      7:44/M
      22    Kevin Monahon                     Woodstown  NJ        1276   44      122        24:16.3      7:50/M
      23    jeff lole                                              1400   43      130        24:28.7      7:54/M
      24    jason lutz                                             1445   41      140        24:51.8      8:01/M
      25    chad croasdale                                         1461   46      142        24:54.0      8:02/M
      26    seth carpien                                           1425   43      143        24:57.5      8:03/M
      27    matt longendorfer                                      1432   49      151        25:16.4      8:09/M
      28    Michael Dineen                    Doylestown  PA         66   49      157        25:36.9      8:15/M
      29    Stephen Serfass                   Berwyn  PA            226   46      166        25:50.8      8:20/M
      30    Geoff Hymans                      ANNANDALE  VA         122   45      181        26:14.6      8:28/M
      31    duncan watts                                           1268   43      186        26:17.9      8:29/M
      32    William Zednik                    Downingtown  PA       277   45      202        26:39.8      8:36/M
      33    matt thomas                                            1420   44      210        27:03.0      8:44/M
      34    scott pearce                                           1401   45      212        27:03.8      8:44/M
      35    Harry Harris                      Yardley  PA            99   42      217        27:17.3      8:48/M
      36    paul delsignone                                        1379   46      220        27:21.0      8:49/M
      37    tony celentano                                         1452   49      223        27:27.3      8:51/M
      38    Michael Thimblin                  Springfield  VA       254   47      226        27:30.3      8:52/M
      39    Paul Kam                          Ho Ho Kus  NJ         128   45      227        27:31.5      8:53/M
      40    Ron Harris                        Bensalem  PA          101   49      232        27:36.3      8:54/M
      41    Jeffrey Crabill                   Bloomington  IL        47   46      236        27:43.2      8:56/M
      42    john lennon                                            1398   40      239        27:58.9      9:01/M
      43    John Park                         Allentown  PA         191   46      251        28:26.3      9:10/M
      44    Dave Dillon                       Dallas  PA             63   47      254        28:45.8      9:16/M
      45    Craig Murin                       Cream Ridge  NJ      1438   45      259        28:51.4      9:18/M
      46    Chris Hale                        Stone Harbor  NJ       95   43      260        28:53.9      9:19/M
      47    Kurt Fredericksdorf               CMCH  NJ               80   40      264        29:02.0      9:22/M
      48    Andrew Prior                      Washington  DC        207   46      267        29:06.6      9:23/M
      49    peter newall                                            282   44      279        29:30.1      9:31/M
      50    guilian caruso                                          285   48      288        29:39.0      9:34/M
      51    Jim Sharp                         McHenry  IL           227   49      296        30:00.1      9:41/M
      52    Jason Treese                      Warminster  PA        262   46      318        31:30.8     10:10/M
      53    Shane Atherholt                   Fort Washington  PA     7   43      364        34:40.7     11:11/M
      54    jason sherlace                                         1367   41      366        35:01.5     11:18/M
      55    Jim Hartman                       Fresh Meadows  NY     103   45      373        36:28.7     11:46/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kristen Donohue                   Verona  NJ           1480   47       24        19:51.8      6:24/M
       2    Stacy Abel                        Avalon  NJ              5   40       31        20:31.4      6:37/M
       3    Joan Darnsteadt                   West Milford  NJ       54   41       66        22:05.3      7:07/M
       4    Heather Kilbride                  University Heights    134   46       73        22:31.3      7:16/M
       5    elise anderson                    stone harbor  NJ     1374   46       86        23:08.3      7:28/M
       6    Frances Gray                      Wayne  PA            1423   42      109        23:45.0      7:40/M
       7    gretchen greene                                        1421   43      115        23:59.2      7:44/M
       8    yvonne ciccone                                          283   43      128        24:27.5      7:53/M
       9    Kristen Cullen                    Chatham  NJ            49   40      138        24:50.4      8:01/M
      10    Liz Dineen                        Doylestown  PA         65   48      144        25:01.3      8:04/M
      11    carolyn longendorfer                                   1433   46      155        25:34.9      8:15/M
      12    michele spring                                         1428   49      160        25:42.4      8:17/M
      13    ANNA NORTON                       COLLEGEVILLE  PA      304   49      169        25:55.7      8:22/M
      14    Linda Kelly                       CMCH  NJ              130   49      171        25:59.3      8:23/M
      15    Elain Cleary                      Moorpark  CA           41   40      179        26:13.9      8:27/M
      16    Laura Nager                       Freehold  NJ          179   49      198        26:30.4      8:33/M
      17    Jill Tenny                        Harrisburg  PA        252   47      209        27:02.1      8:43/M
      18    Christine Dorfler                 Glen Rock  NJ          68   40      211        27:03.3      8:44/M
      19    sheila herr                       stone harbor  NJ     1469   47      213        27:10.3      8:46/M
      20    alicia mcglinchey                                      1473   49      216        27:16.3      8:48/M
      21    gilda doganiero                                        1303   44      228        27:31.7      8:53/M
      22    Tiffaney Hale                     Stone Harbor  NJ       96   44      256        28:48.1      9:17/M
      23    Gail Walters                      Magnolia  NJ          267   41      276        29:26.2      9:30/M
      24    adrian newall                                           281   44      281        29:30.9      9:31/M
      25    jennifer baro                                          1365   47      282        29:32.0      9:32/M
      26    deborah sicoli                                         1298   41      284        29:33.4      9:32/M
      27    Sarah Degan                       Campbell Hall  NY      57   49      290        29:43.8      9:35/M
      28    jeanne po                                               279   41      291        29:48.1      9:37/M
      29    meg thelosen                                           1443   43      298        30:04.7      9:42/M
      30    donna celentaro                                        1451   44      300        30:23.7      9:48/M
      31    Kristine McAdams                  Marlton  NJ           167   45      301        30:34.9      9:52/M
      32    tara clark                                              303   44      305        30:47.8      9:56/M
      33    Teresa Otterbein                  Malvern  PA           187   48      320        31:31.5     10:10/M
      34    Lisa Murin                        Cream Ridge  NJ      1437   48      324        31:39.8     10:13/M
      35    beth caruso                                             284   48      325        31:42.5     10:14/M
      36    Jean D'Angelo                     Center Valley  PA      53   45      327        31:45.7     10:15/M
      37    Melissa Stiavelli                 Macungie  PA          239   41      331        32:17.0     10:25/M
      38    Sharon Baer                       Wexford  PA            11   41      348        33:16.2     10:44/M
      39    angela pawloski                                        1384   42      349        33:20.1     10:45/M
      40    linda john                                             1305   45      354        33:55.0     10:56/M
      41    Amanda O'Dea                      Dallas  PA            182   42      356        33:58.5     10:57/M
      42    Michele Thompson                  Stone Harbor  NJ      256   43      357        34:10.1     11:01/M
      43    Christina Folz                    Springfield  VA        79   44      359        34:20.2     11:05/M
      44    amy chiarelli                     Reading  PA            45   42      370        35:38.8     11:30/M
      45    Linda Harris                      Bensalem  PA          100   46      376        36:42.1     11:50/M
      46    Brooke Kuhlen                     Harleysville  PA      140   40      383        38:48.5     12:31/M
      47    luay mckaig                                            1409   47      384        38:52.5     12:32/M
      48    deidre swesnick                                        1458   43      387        39:14.4     12:39/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    steve goldcamp                                         1376   54        9        18:35.2      6:00/M
       2    Dan Fabrizio                      Princeton  NJ        1410   53       40        20:54.9      6:45/M
       3    Rod Sandmeyer                     Lower Gwynedd  PA     216   58       50        21:26.8      6:55/M
       4    Andrew Swope                      Hollidaysburg  PA     248   52       79        22:53.8      7:23/M
       5    JIm Monaghan                      Cape May Court Hous   177   54       87        23:11.1      7:29/M
       6    Rich Paugh                        Jackson  NJ           196   50       88        23:16.0      7:30/M
       7    Nace Mullen                       philadelphia  PA      178   58       89        23:16.7      7:30/M
       8    tenny kelly                                            1313   52       91        23:17.7      7:31/M
       9    Anthony Sr Petrick                DANVILLE  PA          201   53      101        23:34.0      7:36/M
      10    Donald Otterbein                  Malvern  PA           183   50      116        24:02.1      7:45/M
      11    Timothy Susanin                   Villanova  PA         246   52      127        24:26.5      7:53/M
      12    mike orlowski                                          1262   53      146        25:03.2      8:05/M
      13    Scott Grezeszak                   doylestown  PA         92   52      149        25:11.3      8:07/M
      14    George Hobbs                      Wilmington  DE        113   57      158        25:37.0      8:16/M
      15    Randy Sones                       Woodbine  MD          232   56      162        25:47.0      8:19/M
      16    Mark Bove                         West Cape May  NJ      17   54      170        25:55.9      8:22/M
      17    Robert Fendt                      haddonfield  NJ        77   59      175        26:02.9      8:24/M
      18    george massih                                           292   53      196        26:26.3      8:32/M
      19    Frank D'Angelo                    Center Valley  PA      52   53      197        26:26.8      8:32/M
      20    randy kane                                             1448   58      204        26:42.4      8:37/M
      21    dan odom                                               1447   51      206        26:46.4      8:38/M
      22    roger messian                                          1417   53      246        28:17.2      9:07/M
      23    Wilson Jackson                    Stone Harbor  NJ      124   52      249        28:24.5      9:10/M
      24    Joe Lomanto                       Pottstown  PA         148   54      252        28:28.1      9:11/M
      25    Andrew Stitzinger                 Hatfield  PA          240   51      268        29:07.5      9:24/M
      26    ken pawloski                                           1385   53      292        29:50.7      9:37/M
      27    Dennis Hefter                     Niwot  CO             105   53      309        31:02.5     10:01/M
      28    James Lawless                     Bethlehem  PA         144   53      334        32:33.7     10:30/M
      29    Terry Marcincin                   Bethlehem  PA         164   59      336        32:35.6     10:31/M
      30    steve taylor                                            299   59      337        32:37.7     10:31/M
      31    Roy Cargiulo                      fairfax station  VA    24   53      392        41:54.8     13:31/M
      32    Kevin Schweickhardt               Silver Spring  MD     223   52      394        43:00.4     13:52/M
      33    John Rowan                        Lumberton  NJ         212   50      399        44:55.2     14:29/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Teresa Roberts                    CMCH  NJ              210   51       52        21:34.8      6:57/M
       2    MaryBeth Marcincin                Bethlehem  PA         163   53       97        23:30.1      7:35/M
       3    michele faul                                           1411   52      104        23:37.4      7:37/M
       4    Midge Kerr                          NJ                  132   51      110        23:47.3      7:40/M
       5    ANNE M HOBBS                      Wilmington  DE        111   50      145        25:03.0      8:05/M
       6    Suzanne Swope                     Hollidaysburg  PA     249   54      153        25:26.9      8:12/M
       7    maryanne odom                                          1446   50      156        25:35.0      8:15/M
       8    Joan Brown                        Newtown  PA            19   57      167        25:52.3      8:21/M
       9    Tracey Sandmeyer                  Lower Gwynedd  PA     218   55      176        26:02.9      8:24/M
      10    jane mccarty                                           1463   52      187        26:18.2      8:29/M
      11    Karen Sones                       Woodbine  MD          231   56      195        26:24.4      8:31/M
      12    Joanna Hellman                    Medford Lakes  NJ     107   58      199        26:31.9      8:33/M
      13    cynthia nimz                                           1380   57      200        26:34.8      8:34/M
      14    wendy hoffman                     cape may court hous  1427   58      205        26:43.1      8:37/M
      15    Karen Loulakis                    Great Falls  VA       152   59      222        27:25.0      8:51/M
      16    Sherry Paugh                      Jackson  NJ           197   51      229        27:32.6      8:53/M
      17    Mary Beth Harrell                 Arlington  VA          98   56      238        27:53.7      9:00/M
      18    Holly Wexler                      Doylestown  PA        271   57      247        28:22.0      9:09/M
      19    monique silvi                                          1444   50      250        28:25.3      9:10/M
      20    mercedes goldcamp                                      1375   53      253        28:40.1      9:15/M
      21    maureen oconnr                                         1474   57      272        29:15.1      9:26/M
      22    Victoria Komarnicki               Haddonfield  NJ       139   57      275        29:24.3      9:29/M
      23    joan mcdonald                                          1465   56      286        29:34.6      9:32/M
      24    mary messina                                           1418   52      308        30:48.8      9:56/M
      25    Karen Clarke                      Havertown  PA          36   59      311        31:13.3     10:04/M
      26    Diana Clauss                      Wernersville  PA       40   58      313        31:18.9     10:06/M
      27    Cindy Grezeszak                   doylestown  PA         91   52      321        31:34.6     10:11/M
      28    terri allen                                            1406   55      326        31:44.9     10:14/M
      29    Stephanie Lomanto                 Pottstown  PA         149   51      335        32:34.9     10:30/M
      30    Deirdre Wansor                    Campbell Hall  NY     269   51      346        33:10.1     10:42/M
      31    Jean Becker                       Ephrata  PA            12   58      351        33:26.9     10:47/M
      32    Carol Brecht                      Cheltenham  PA         18   51      358        34:19.2     11:04/M
      33    Sue Stitzinger                    Hatfield  PA          242   56      368        35:17.7     11:23/M
      34    Helene Horn                       Reading  PA           117   51      369        35:28.1     11:26/M
      35    Jane Mensack                      Stone Harbor  NJ      174   50      371        35:44.4     11:32/M
      36    Kim Maddocks                      Stone Harbor  NJ      159   57      377        36:49.6     11:53/M
      37    maryellen kueny                                        1460   58      378        36:54.3     11:54/M
      38    Eileen Guise                      mechanicsburg  PA      93   54      382        38:13.7     12:20/M
      39    Tammi Patterson                   plainville  CT        193   54      385        38:57.5     12:34/M
      40    Mary Jo Schweickhardt             Silver Spring  MD     224   53      393        42:59.9     13:52/M
      41    Marissa Pillari                   Lumberton  NJ         206   56      400        44:56.1     14:30/M
      42    Susanne Dermigny                  Campbell Hall  NY      61   52      406      1:04:55.6     20:56/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bob Scott                         Gwynedd Valley  PA   1413   65       99        23:31.2      7:35/M
       2    Ed Hoffman                        Berwick  PA           116   60      135        24:44.2      7:59/M
       3    herb townsend                     ocean city  NJ       1366   77      154        25:31.5      8:14/M
       4    David Macgregor                   avalon  NJ           1360   62      190        26:20.2      8:30/M
       5    Kevin Reilly                      wilmington  DE       1419   64      214        27:10.9      8:46/M
       6    Jerry Hellman                     Medford Lakes  NJ     106   61      218        27:18.5      8:48/M
       7    jim casey                                              1306   68      234        27:41.6      8:56/M
       8    Ed Einhaus                        Wildwood  NJ         1373   61      265        29:02.4      9:22/M
       9    RON SANDMEYER                     STONE HARBOR  NJ      217   60      299        30:19.8      9:47/M
      10    david spangler                                         1454   65      323        31:39.5     10:13/M
      11    michael grimaldi                  cape may  NJ         1245   78      330        32:14.1     10:24/M
      12    steve schwartz                                         1249   60      345        33:09.7     10:42/M
      13    Bob Ruggiero                      West Chester  PA     1462   77      360        34:21.6     11:05/M
      14    Ron Horn                          Reading  PA           118   64      379        37:17.4     12:02/M
      15    Dave McCarthy                     Ramsey  NJ            168   61      380        37:37.4     12:08/M
      16    Rich McLaughlin                   Harrington Park  NJ   173   67      381        37:40.9     12:09/M
Top

Female 60 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    joyce luiken                                           1364   62      314        31:24.8     10:08/M
       2    Robyn Gigl                        Colonia  NJ            87   62      350        33:26.8     10:47/M
       3    candice brenner                                        1424   62      363        34:39.5     11:11/M
       4    nancy garvey                                            305   72      389        41:13.9     13:18/M
       5    carol montgomery                  ocean city  NJ       1372   80      397        43:17.9     13:58/M
       6    Sandy Swantek                     Sea Isle City  NJ     247   66      401        45:03.6     14:32/M
       7    Jean Travis                       Campbell Hall  NY     260   63      405      1:04:50.0     20:55/M
Top

No registration info provided

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    john garvey                                             306   99      390        41:20.2     13:20/M
       2    sean-tom garvey                                         291   99      395        43:11.6     13:56/M
Top

Incorrect registration info

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    alexa kairis                      sinking spring  PA    300   99      184        26:15.1      8:28/M