2015 Stone Harbor Fitness Challenge 5k

Overall Finish List

July 11, 2015


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Tim Flanagan                      Hatboro  PA           356    21   M       1 20-29               16:53.0      5:27/M
      2    Greg Paugh                        Jackson  NJ           438    18   M       1 15-19               17:05.9      5:31/M
      3    Joseph Seebode                    Clark  NJ             460    22   M       2 20-29               17:33.8      5:40/M
      4    Andrew Sulon                      Mechanicsburg  PA     473    16   M       2 15-19               18:19.4      5:55/M
      5    Randy Schwemmer                   Ambler  PA            458    16   M       3 15-19               18:36.4      6:00/M
      6    Daniel Russo                      Philadelphia  PA      455    25   M       3 20-29               18:58.5      6:07/M
      7    Patrick Barber                                          500    17   M       4 15-19               19:07.9      6:10/M
      8    steve goldcamp                                          141    54   M       1 50-59               19:13.2      6:12/M
      9    Rich OConnor                      Bloomfield  NJ        427    24   M       4 20-29               19:16.8      6:13/M
     10    John Tiernan Booth                Philadelphia  PA      320    27   M       5 20-29               19:54.2      6:25/M
     11    Paul Messina                      Stone Harbor  NJ      415    14   M       1  1-14               20:01.8      6:27/M
     12    Laura Warren                      Cherry Hill  NJ       482    22   F       1 20-29               20:03.0      6:28/M
     13    max goldcamp                                            125    25   M       6 20-29               20:38.3      6:39/M
     14    Jack Polentes                     Bethlehem  PA         440    16   M       5 15-19               20:38.9      6:39/M
     15    Christopher Anderson              West Chester  PA      314    14   M       2  1-14               20:52.6      6:44/M
     16    Andrew Chermack                   Philadelphia  PA      329    29   M       7 20-29               20:59.8      6:46/M
     17    Jennifer Tartini                  Wayne  NJ             476    19   F       1 15-19               21:10.4      6:50/M
     18    Philip Raker                      Altoona  PA           442    31   M       1 30-39               21:11.7      6:50/M
     19    kelsey o'gorman                   valley cottage  NY    512    25   F       2 20-29               22:13.8      7:10/M
     20    paul lockwood                     stone harbor  NJ      492    47   M       1 40-49               22:27.3      7:15/M
     21    Alexandra Guntle                  Great Falls  VA       375    23   F       3 20-29               22:38.4      7:18/M
     22    George Ledwith                    Blue Bell  PA         393    50   M       2 50-59               22:43.2      7:20/M
     23    Tim Lorenzo                       Maple Glen  PA        397    15   M       6 15-19               22:48.3      7:21/M
     24    Laurie Vizzard                    Avalon  NJ            514    34   F       1 30-39               23:02.6      7:26/M
     25    Kathleen Medley                   Franklinville  NJ     414    50   F       1 50-59               23:05.1      7:27/M
     26    Zack Klebanoff                    flourtown  PA         385    18   M       7 15-19               23:20.6      7:32/M
     27    Christopher Goodwin               Deptford  NJ          370    38   M       2 30-39               23:21.0      7:32/M
     28    Anthony DePalma                   Nutley  NJ            337    32   M       3 30-39               23:25.9      7:33/M
     29    Elise Anderson                    Stone Harbor  NJ      315    46   F       1 40-49               23:39.4      7:38/M
     30    Bill Seas                         West Cape May  NJ     459    52   M       3 50-59               23:40.9      7:38/M
     31    Drew Swope                        stone harbor  NJ      213    52   M       4 50-59               23:41.0      7:38/M
     32    Melissa O'Neil                                          126    41   F       2 40-49               23:47.7      7:40/M
     33    Beth Miller                       Lewisburg  PA         515    42   F       3 40-49               23:50.4      7:41/M
     34    Charlie Roland                    Newark  DE            452    23   M       8 20-29               23:55.3      7:43/M
     35    Mike Nowlan                       Clarksboro  NJ        426    57   M       5 50-59               23:55.7      7:43/M
     36    John Stonkus                      Newark  DE            471    23   M       9 20-29               24:00.4      7:45/M
     37    Sheneeka Ocasio                   Philadelphia  PA      428    25   F       4 20-29               24:02.2      7:45/M
     38    Gretchen Greene                   Davidson  NC          372    43   F       4 40-49               24:08.9      7:47/M
     39    Erin Dunkel                       Altoona  PA           348    41   F       5 40-49               24:14.2      7:49/M
     40    Robert Lorenzo                    Maple Glen  PA        396    49   M       2 40-49               24:14.5      7:49/M
     41    Kim Rivera                        Lansdale  PA          446    42   F       6 40-49               24:17.0      7:50/M
     42    Tim Susanin                                             274    52   M       6 50-59               24:18.8      7:50/M
     43    Barbara Ann Susamin                                     275    15   F       2 15-19               24:19.6      7:51/M
     44    Tonya Lupinacci                   North Wakes  PA       399    42   F       7 40-49               24:22.8      7:52/M
     45    Jack Paris                        Collegeville  PA      436    47   M       3 40-49               24:22.9      7:52/M
     46    Erin Bernardo                     haddon township  NJ   319    36   F       2 30-39               24:23.4      7:52/M
     47    Victoria Carlini                  Malvern  PA           328    16   F       3 15-19               24:27.8      7:53/M
     48    Scott Cirella                     lindenwold  NJ        330    53   M       7 50-59               24:31.6      7:55/M
     49    Dave Eng                          FORT LEE  NJ          350    32   M       4 30-39               24:33.4      7:55/M
     50    Russell Deighton                  Bethesda  MD           78    40   M       4 40-49               24:47.5      8:00/M
     51    Gina Sacchetti                    North Wildwood  NJ    456    43   F       8 40-49               24:52.6      8:01/M
     52    Jack Paris Jr                     Collegeville  PA      437    18   M       8 15-19               24:54.6      8:02/M
     53    John Stonkus                      landenberg  PA        470    57   M       8 50-59               24:59.5      8:04/M
     54    Maggie Warner                     North Wildwood  NJ    481    34   F       3 30-39               25:19.5      8:10/M
     55    Jennifer Vogdes                   wildwood crest  NJ    479    38   F       4 30-39               25:21.6      8:11/M
     56    John Carey                        Silver Spring  MD     327    14   M       3  1-14               25:22.2      8:11/M
     57    James Potts                                             511    26   M      10 20-29               25:28.6      8:13/M
     58    Bob Stiles                        Stone Harbor  NJ      171    60   M       1 60-98               25:29.5      8:13/M
     59    Suzanne Swope                     Hollidaysburg  PA     475    54   F       2 50-59               25:34.5      8:15/M
     60    Domiaze Fesalo                                          513    34   M       5 30-39               25:35.5      8:15/M
     61    Val DiLisi                        Moorestown  NJ        341    23   F       5 20-29               25:42.2      8:17/M
     62    Caitlin Defusco                                         497    26   F       6 20-29               25:49.7      8:20/M
     63    mike orlowski                                            74    53   M       9 50-59               25:52.4      8:21/M
     64    Teresa Otterbein                  Malvern  PA           431    48   F       9 40-49               26:02.6      8:24/M
     65    Sarah Dobroskey                   Reading  PA           344    24   F       7 20-29               26:09.0      8:26/M
     66    Jake Derstine                                           491    13   M       4  1-14               26:09.4      8:26/M
     67    Daniel Shields                    Stevensville  MD      462    57   M      10 50-59               26:14.2      8:28/M
     68    Suzanne Fitzgerald                Mullica Hill  NJ      353    41   F      10 40-49               26:17.3      8:29/M
     69    Beth Miller                       Philadelphia  PA      417    27   F       8 20-29               26:18.9      8:29/M
     70    Megan Baker                       Springfield  PA       318    18   F       4 15-19               26:27.4      8:32/M
     71    Alyssa Stonkus                    landenberg  PA        469    22   F       9 20-29               26:35.4      8:35/M
     72    Heather Ingram                    Darlington  MD        381    39   F       5 30-39               26:42.2      8:37/M
     73    John Stonesifer                   Stevensville  MD      468    52   M      11 50-59               26:49.5      8:39/M
     74    Christina Danjolell               Newtown Squate  PA    335    15   F       5 15-19               26:52.2      8:40/M
     75    Kelsey Pagotto                                          506    28   F      10 20-29               26:53.5      8:40/M
     76    Hutch Rhyne                                             494    9    M       5  1-14               26:53.6      8:40/M
     77    Jude Minnich                      Avalon  NJ            418    13   M       6  1-14               26:55.8      8:41/M
     78    Donald Otterbein                  Malvern  PA           432    50   M      12 50-59               26:57.4      8:42/M
     79    William Otterbein                 Malvern  PA           435    10   M       7  1-14               26:58.0      8:42/M
     80    Carrie-Anne Haag                  Pottstown  PA         376    35   F       6 30-39               27:10.5      8:46/M
     81    Caitlin Thompson                  Sellersville  PA      478    29   F      11 20-29               27:12.3      8:46/M
     82    Carla Kephart                     Williamstown  NJ      382    41   F      11 40-49               27:13.7      8:47/M
     83    Karen Kneib                       Delran  NJ            388    38   F       7 30-39               27:14.5      8:47/M
     84    Damien Knox                       westborough  MA       389    36   M       6 30-39               27:19.2      8:49/M
     85    Tim Sutuliffe                                           496    26   M      11 20-29               27:31.7      8:53/M
     86    Nicole Murphy                     Doylestown  PA        422    41   F      12 40-49               27:46.7      8:57/M
     87    Andrea Appolonia                  Yardley  PA           317    50   F       3 50-59               27:50.5      8:59/M
     88    Michael Thimblin                  Springfield  VA       477    47   M       5 40-49               27:51.3      8:59/M
     89    Brad Geiger                       North Wales  PA       365    40   M       6 40-49               27:53.3      9:00/M
     90    Megan Morris                      Thornton  PA          421    14   F       1  1-14               27:55.3      9:00/M
     91    Bethany Geiger                    North Wales  PA       364    35   F       8 30-39               27:56.6      9:01/M
     92    Jessica McCabe                    North Wildwood  NJ    408    40   F      13 40-49               27:56.8      9:01/M
     93    Cassie Mcallister                 stone harbor  NJ      407    23   F      12 20-29               27:58.4      9:01/M
     94    Alex Stark                        Clarks Summit  PA     463    43   M       7 40-49               28:09.4      9:05/M
     95    Mark Kuchler                                            127    35   M       7 30-39               28:12.0      9:06/M
     96    Jillian Mixner                    Stone Harbor  NJ      419    28   F      13 20-29               28:13.3      9:06/M
     97    Krystal Brostek                   Galloway  NJ          324    22   F      14 20-29               28:14.1      9:06/M
     98    Holly Wexler                      Doylestown  PA        483    57   F       4 50-59               28:18.1      9:08/M
     99    Conor McGinn                      Phoenixville  PA      412    13   M       8  1-14               28:18.9      9:08/M
    100    Alyssa Miller                                           502    27   F      15 20-29               28:19.1      9:08/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Larry Klebanoff                   flourtown  PA         384    49   M       8 40-49               28:21.5      9:09/M
    102    Roger Messina                                           255    53   M      13 50-59               28:31.1      9:12/M
    103    Susan Holt                        Huntingdon Vy  PA     380    40   F      14 40-49               28:42.1      9:15/M
    104    Anthony Marino                    Avalon  NJ            403    55   M      14 50-59               28:43.2      9:16/M
    105    Bob Stewart                       Austin  TX            467    64   M       2 60-98               28:48.2      9:17/M
    106    Michele Reber                     Malvern  PA           444    47   F      15 40-49               28:51.4      9:18/M
    107    Pete Barber                                             505    20   M      12 20-29               28:59.2      9:21/M
    108    Sandra Mcallister                 stone harbor  NJ      406    43   F      16 40-49               29:04.8      9:23/M
    109    Albert Rubin                      Margate  NJ           453    10   M       9  1-14               29:06.0      9:23/M
    110    Aidan Stark                       Clarks Summit  PA     465    10   M      10  1-14               29:09.5      9:24/M
    111    John Goldschmidt                  Wayne  PA             367    57   M      15 50-59               29:12.7      9:25/M
    112    Christine Ledwith                 Blue Bell  PA         392    44   F      17 40-49               29:18.3      9:27/M
    113    Gabby Mohn                                              510    17   F       6 15-19               29:23.4      9:29/M
    114    Nicole Abraham                    Avalon nj  NJ         310    18   F       7 15-19               29:25.5      9:29/M
    115    Diane Marsich                     Avalon  NJ            404    28   F      16 20-29               29:31.9      9:31/M
    116    Terri Lorenzo                     Maple Glen  PA        395    50   F       5 50-59               29:35.0      9:33/M
    117    Denise Ericsson                   Avalon  NJ            351    43   F      18 40-49               29:35.5      9:33/M
    118    Christina Duffield                Sewell  NJ            347    24   F      17 20-29               29:35.8      9:33/M
    119    Diana Filipek                     Woolwich Township     352    25   F      18 20-29               29:36.9      9:33/M
    120    Dave Dillon                       Dallas  PA            342    47   M       9 40-49               29:40.8      9:34/M
    121    Meghan Costello                   Philadelphia  PA      333    27   F      19 20-29               29:49.2      9:37/M
    122    Ryan McNulty                      Mt. Laurel  NJ        413    25   M      13 20-29               29:50.8      9:37/M
    123    Mary Condron                      Wildwood  NJ          331    57   F       6 50-59               29:59.1      9:40/M
    124    Kerrianne Goodwin                 Deptford  NJ          371    36   F       9 30-39               30:02.0      9:41/M
    125    steve casey                                              21    68   M       3 60-98               30:07.3      9:43/M
    126    Caiti Wilson                      Mt Laurel  NJ         485    30   F      10 30-39               30:07.7      9:43/M
    127    Julianna Kopakowski               Glassboro  NJ         390    24   F      20 20-29               30:18.0      9:46/M
    128    Tim Flanagan                      Hatboro  PA           355    53   M      16 50-59               30:19.4      9:47/M
    129    William Miller                                          503    27   M      14 20-29               30:24.7      9:48/M
    130    Lori Schulte                                             20    42   F      19 40-49               30:25.7      9:49/M
    131    Gina Kneib                        Yardley  PA           387    56   F       7 50-59               30:25.8      9:49/M
    132    Shannon Cury                      Ocean city  NJ        334    23   F      21 20-29               30:33.8      9:51/M
    133    Taliah Carson                                           508    16   F       8 15-19               30:40.3      9:54/M
    134    Ashley Brennan                                          170    29   F      22 20-29               30:41.7      9:54/M
    135    Jon Gundling                      Avalon  NJ            374    60   M       4 60-98               30:47.1      9:56/M
    136    Thomas Hemcher                                          489    52   M      17 50-59               30:48.4      9:56/M
    137    Debbie Brown                      Newtown  PA           325    60   F       1 60-98               30:56.8      9:59/M
    138    Kim Gasparon                      King of Prussia  PA   360    32   F      11 30-39               30:58.7      9:59/M
    139    Max Kimbrough                     King of Prussia  PA   383    31   M       8 30-39               30:59.1     10:00/M
    140    Sue Gebauer                       West chester  PA      362    53   F       8 50-59               30:59.2     10:00/M
    141    Heidi Flanagan                    Hatboro  PA           354    53   F       9 50-59               31:04.8     10:01/M
    142    Christine Mcginn                  Phoenixville  PA      411    15   F       9 15-19               31:05.4     10:02/M
    143    Denine DiPietro                   Blue Bell  PA         343    42   F      20 40-49               31:06.8     10:02/M
    144    Elizabeth Roberts                 Wyndmoor  PA          451    26   F      23 20-29               31:09.1     10:03/M
    145    Tierney Brennan                   villanova  PA         323    27   F      24 20-29               31:11.4     10:04/M
    146    Julia McFadden                    Blue Bell  PA         409    44   F      21 40-49               31:12.2     10:04/M
    147    Alyssa Giamdolmi                                        493    29   F      25 20-29               31:12.4     10:04/M
    148    Meg McGINN                        Phoenixville  PA      410    45   F      22 40-49               31:20.9     10:06/M
    149    Mary Messinr                                            263    52   F      10 50-59               31:26.1     10:08/M
    150    Daria Dougherty                   Havertown  PA         346    47   F      23 40-49               31:30.2     10:10/M
    151    Caroline Gardner                                        509    18   F      10 15-19               31:42.6     10:14/M
    152    Treasure Reeves                                         507    18   F      11 15-19               31:42.9     10:14/M
    153    Dina Elliott                      millville  NJ         349    39   F      12 30-39               31:47.1     10:15/M
    154    Patricia Robbins                  MIllville  NJ         450    50   F      11 50-59               31:49.1     10:16/M
    155    Valerie DeJoseph                  North Wildwood  NJ    336    54   F      12 50-59               31:54.2     10:17/M
    156    Mary Jayne Dowle                                        499    20   F      26 20-29               31:57.6     10:18/M
    157    Grace Reber                       Malvern  PA           445    14   F       2  1-14               31:58.8     10:19/M
    158    David Abraham                     Avalon nj  NJ         309    49   M      10 40-49               32:00.5     10:19/M
    159    Patty Cloud                                             172    32   F      13 30-39               32:41.4     10:33/M
    160    Felicia Rivera                    Brigantine  NJ        449    34   F      14 30-39               32:43.3     10:33/M
    161    Chris Gumm                        Stuart  FL            373    47   M      11 40-49               33:29.5     10:48/M
    162    Katie Gebauer                     West chester  PA      361    26   F      27 20-29               33:40.8     10:52/M
    163    Lindsay Goldschmidt               Wayne  PA             369    13   F       3  1-14               33:51.4     10:55/M
    164    Carlie Abraham                    Avalon nj  NJ         311    16   F      12 15-19               33:57.6     10:57/M
    165    Annie Williams                    Avalon nj  NJ         484     0   F       1  0- 0               33:58.2     10:57/M
    166    Amanda O'Dea                      Dallas  PA            429    42   F      24 40-49               34:05.7     11:00/M
    167    Kristyn Gebauer                   West chester  PA      363    27   F      28 20-29               34:22.3     11:05/M
    168    Marian Miller                                           490    61   F       2 60-98               34:27.8     11:07/M
    169    Moira Dougherty                   Havertown  PA         345    15   F      13 15-19               34:30.5     11:08/M
    170    Eva Klebanoff                     flourtown  PA         386    48   F      25 40-49               34:32.3     11:08/M
    171    Kaitlyn O'Donnell                 Mullins Hill  NJ      430    27   F      29 20-29               34:35.0     11:09/M
    172    Mary-Beth Cooper                  Springfield  MA       332    54   F      13 50-59               34:40.1     11:11/M
    173    Participant   448                                       448    99   M       1 99-99               34:46.8     11:13/M
    174    Shannon DePalma                   Manahawkin  NJ        338    29   F      30 20-29               34:47.3     11:13/M
    175    Ed Rivera                         Lansdale  PA          447    51   M      18 50-59               34:47.4     11:13/M
    176    leslie montgomery                 garnet valley  PA     495    51   F      14 50-59               35:00.3     11:17/M
    177    Sara Nocito                       North Wildwood  NJ    425    38   F      15 30-39               35:00.4     11:17/M
    178    Bob Ruggiero                      Avalon  PA            454    77   M       5 60-98               35:01.1     11:18/M
    179    Kerry Sunderland                  Mechanicsburg  PA     474    49   F      26 40-49               35:14.8     11:22/M
    180    Lily Allingham                    Havertown  PA         313    15   F      14 15-19               35:15.2     11:22/M
    181    Christina Folz                    Springfield  VA       357    44   F      27 40-49               35:49.4     11:33/M
    182    Debbie Frier                      Avalon  NJ            359    47   F      28 40-49               36:14.0     11:41/M
    183    Kim Derstine                      lansdale  PA          340    49   F      29 40-49               36:46.7     11:52/M
    184    Tiffanie Pfaltzgraff              Plainsboro  NJ        439    44   F      30 40-49               36:50.3     11:53/M
    185    Linda Harris                      Bensalem  PA          378    46   F      31 40-49               36:57.1     11:55/M
    186    Maxine Neumeister                 Ambler  PA            424    10   F       4  1-14               37:47.3     12:11/M
    187    Marci Neumeister                  Ambler  WY            423    43   F      32 40-49               37:48.9     12:12/M
    188    Amy Mackley                       Avondale  PA          400    40   F      33 40-49               37:51.8     12:13/M
    189    Stephanie Derman                  Cherry Hill  NJ       339    36   F      16 30-39               37:52.1     12:13/M
    190    Arianna Zane                      West Deptford  NJ     487    27   F      31 20-29               38:37.2     12:27/M
    191    Linda Morris                      Thornton  PA          420    50   F      15 50-59               38:39.0     12:28/M
    192    Haley Majer                       Limerick  PA          504    22   F      32 20-29               39:50.6     12:51/M
    193    Deb Majer                         Limerick  PA          401    54   F      16 50-59               39:51.0     12:51/M
    194    Pam Allingham                     Havertown  PA         312    48   F      34 40-49               41:06.9     13:15/M
    195    Lisa Goldschmidt                  Wayne  PA             366    47   F      35 40-49               42:09.1     13:36/M
    196    Julia Goldschmidt                 Wayne  PA             368    16   F      15 15-19               42:09.3     13:36/M
    197    June Defusco                                            498    59   F      17 50-59               42:09.9     13:36/M
    198    Heather Shields                   North andover  MA     461    30   F      17 30-39               42:22.3     13:40/M
    199    MaryAnne Raker                    Harrisburg  PA        443    64   F       3 60-98               42:38.1     13:45/M