2015 SH Fitness Challenge

5K and Fitness Challenge

Overall Finish List

July 11, 2015


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Greg Paugh                        Jackson  NJ           438    18   M       1 15-19               25:12.1      8:08/M
      2    steve goldcamp                                          141    54   M       1 50-59               26:47.5      8:38/M
      3    John Tiernan Booth                Philadelphia  PA      320    27   M       1 20-29               29:09.8      9:24/M
      4    Mike Nowlan                       Clarksboro  NJ        426    57   M       2 50-59               31:53.5     10:17/M
      5    Laurie Vizzard                    Avalon  NJ            514    34   F       1 30-39               32:12.2     10:23/M
      6    Robert Lorenzo                    Maple Glen  PA        396    49   M       1 40-49               32:23.6     10:27/M
      7    Melissa O'Neil                                          126    41   F       1 40-49               32:32.3     10:30/M
      8    Bill Seas                         West Cape May  NJ     459    52   M       3 50-59               32:36.4     10:31/M
      9    Christopher Goodwin               Deptford  NJ          370    38   M       1 30-39               32:38.0     10:32/M
     10    Scott Cirella                     lindenwold  NJ        330    53   M       4 50-59               32:38.5     10:32/M
     11    Laura Warren                      Cherry Hill  NJ       482    22   F       1 20-29               33:18.0     10:45/M
     12    Rich OConnor                      Bloomfield  NJ        427    24   M       2 20-29               33:21.0     10:45/M
     13    Jack Paris                        Collegeville  PA      436    47   M       2 40-49               33:30.0     10:48/M
     14    Jack Paris Jr                     Collegeville  PA      437    18   M       2 15-19               33:45.1     10:53/M
     15    Tim Lorenzo                       Maple Glen  PA        397    15   M       3 15-19               33:56.6     10:57/M
     16    Charlie Roland                    Newark  DE            452    23   M       3 20-29               34:25.3     11:06/M
     17    Gretchen Greene                   Davidson  NC          372    43   F       2 40-49               34:25.9     11:06/M
     18    Val DiLisi                        Moorestown  NJ        341    23   F       2 20-29               34:55.9     11:16/M
     19    Beth Miller                       Philadelphia  PA      417    27   F       3 20-29               34:58.0     11:17/M
     20    Russell Deighton                  Bethesda  MD           78    40   M       3 40-49               35:12.8     11:21/M
     21    Jennifer Vogdes                   wildwood crest  NJ    479    38   F       2 30-39               35:15.6     11:22/M
     22    Maggie Warner                     North Wildwood  NJ    481    34   F       3 30-39               35:25.1     11:25/M
     23    Gina Sacchetti                    North Wildwood  NJ    456    43   F       3 40-49               35:38.2     11:30/M
     24    Beth Miller                       Lewisburg  PA         515    42   F       4 40-49               35:49.9     11:33/M
     25    Kelsey Pagotto                                          506    28   F       4 20-29               35:58.0     11:36/M
     26    Jillian Mixner                    Stone Harbor  NJ      419    28   F       5 20-29               36:02.8     11:37/M
     27    Krystal Brostek                   Galloway  NJ          324    22   F       6 20-29               36:03.5     11:38/M
     28    Caitlin Thompson                  Sellersville  PA      478    29   F       7 20-29               36:16.0     11:42/M
     29    Carla Kephart                     Williamstown  NJ      382    41   F       5 40-49               36:21.2     11:44/M
     30    Jon Gundling                      Avalon  NJ            374    60   M       1 60-98               36:42.5     11:50/M
     31    Jessica McCabe                    North Wildwood  NJ    408    40   F       6 40-49               37:16.1     12:01/M
     32    Terri Lorenzo                     Maple Glen  PA        395    50   F       1 50-59               37:43.4     12:10/M
     33    John Stonkus                      Newark  DE            471    23   M       4 20-29               37:46.9     12:11/M
     34    Sandra Mcallister                 stone harbor  NJ      406    43   F       7 40-49               38:04.4     12:17/M
     35    mike orlowski                                            74    53   M       5 50-59               38:17.1     12:21/M
     36    Teresa Otterbein                  Malvern  PA           431    48   F       8 40-49               38:21.2     12:22/M
     37    Sarah Dobroskey                   Reading  PA           344    24   F       8 20-29               38:36.2     12:27/M
     38    Andrea Appolonia                  Yardley  PA           317    50   F       2 50-59               38:41.7     12:29/M
     39    Daniel Shields                    Stevensville  MD      462    57   M       6 50-59               38:49.8     12:31/M
     40    Heather Ingram                    Darlington  MD        381    39   F       4 30-39               38:56.3     12:34/M
     41    Karen Kneib                       Delran  NJ            388    38   F       5 30-39               39:05.1     12:36/M
     42    Donald Otterbein                  Malvern  PA           432    50   M       7 50-59               39:10.3     12:38/M
     43    Susan Holt                        Huntingdon Vy  PA     380    40   F       9 40-49               39:36.2     12:46/M
     44    John Stonesifer                   Stevensville  MD      468    52   M       8 50-59               39:39.6     12:47/M
     45    Diana Filipek                     Woolwich Township     352    25   F       9 20-29               39:51.1     12:51/M
     46    Christina Duffield                Sewell  NJ            347    24   F      10 20-29               39:51.4     12:51/M
     47    Denise Ericsson                   Avalon  NJ            351    43   F      10 40-49               39:52.8     12:52/M
     48    Diane Marsich                     Avalon  NJ            404    28   F      11 20-29               39:54.8     12:52/M
     49    Megan Baker                       Springfield  PA       318    18   F       1 15-19               39:59.8     12:54/M
     50    Dave Dillon                       Dallas  PA            342    47   M       4 40-49               40:31.0     13:04/M
     51    Debbie Brown                      Newtown  PA           325    60   F       1 60-98               40:43.4     13:08/M
     52    Mary Condron                      Wildwood  NJ          331    57   F       3 50-59               41:35.4     13:25/M
     53    Valerie DeJoseph                  North Wildwood  NJ    336    54   F       4 50-59               42:06.6     13:35/M
     54    Meghan Costello                   Philadelphia  PA      333    27   F      12 20-29               42:14.9     13:37/M
     55    Alyssa Stonkus                    landenberg  PA        469    22   F      13 20-29               43:15.2     13:57/M
     56    Gina Kneib                        Yardley  PA           387    56   F       5 50-59               44:19.9     14:18/M
     57    John Stonkus                      landenberg  PA        470    57   M       9 50-59               44:42.2     14:25/M
     58    James Potts                                             511    26   M       5 20-29               44:51.5     14:28/M
     59    William Otterbein                 Malvern  PA           435    10   M       1  1-14               44:53.2     14:29/M
     60    Sara Nocito                       North Wildwood  NJ    425    38   F       6 30-39               44:59.7     14:31/M
     61    Patty Cloud                                             172    32   F       7 30-39               45:05.2     14:33/M
     62    Felicia Rivera                    Brigantine  NJ        449    34   F       8 30-39               45:09.5     14:34/M
     63    Shannon Cury                      Ocean city  NJ        334    23   F      14 20-29               45:14.8     14:35/M
     64    Julianna Kopakowski               Glassboro  NJ         390    24   F      15 20-29               45:17.7     14:36/M
     65    Ashley Brennan                                          170    29   F      16 20-29               45:45.6     14:45/M
     66    Thomas Hemcher                                          489    52   M      10 50-59               45:50.2     14:47/M
     67    Debbie Frier                      Avalon  NJ            359    47   F      11 40-49               46:57.6     15:09/M
     68    Gabby Mohn                                              510    17   F       2 15-19               47:00.0     15:10/M
     69    Caroline Gardner                                        509    18   F       3 15-19               47:01.8     15:10/M
     70    Nicole Abraham                    Avalon nj  NJ         310    18   F       4 15-19               47:02.9     15:10/M
     71    Treasure Reeves                                         507    18   F       5 15-19               47:05.2     15:11/M
     72    Haley Majer                       Limerick  PA          504    22   F      17 20-29               52:12.2     16:50/M
     73    Deb Majer                         Limerick  PA          401    54   F       6 50-59               52:13.5     16:51/M
     74    Tiffanie Pfaltzgraff              Plainsboro  NJ        439    44   F      12 40-49               52:25.0     16:55/M