2015 Zanderfest 5k

Overall Finish List

May 16, 2015


Results By RacingNJ.com RacingNJ
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    Ben Lusick                                              493    15   M       1 15-19               18:39.8
       2    Ryan Matheson                                           479    37   M       1 30-39               18:50.9
       3    Luke Ledes                                              485    16   M       2 15-19               20:11.2
       4    Brandon McKenzie                  Newtown  PA           417    17   M       3 15-19               20:13.0
       5    Michael Luinno                                          488    17   M       4 15-19               20:26.1
       6    Natalie Guarna                                          482    19   F       1 15-19               20:34.5
       7    Kete Mullen                                             481    16   F       2 15-19               20:34.7
       8    Taylor Stevens                    Yardley  PA           457    18   F       3 15-19               21:23.9
       9    Luke Aquaro                       Yardley  PA           301    14   M       1  0-14               21:24.5
      10    Emily Duffner                     Jamison  PA           328    20   F       1 20-29               21:28.5
      11    Colin Hayes                                             486    19   M       5 15-19               21:29.0
      12    Michael Ufberg                    richboro  PA          467    17   M       6 15-19               21:51.0
      13    Edward Hughes                                           499    29   M       1 20-29               21:54.0
      14    Molly McGurrin                    YARDLEY  PA           416    17   F       4 15-19               21:57.1
      15    Bird Widenmeyer                                         478    21   M       2 20-29               22:03.8
      16    Alex Yake                         Yardley  PA           475    18   M       7 15-19               22:07.2
      17    Sophia Mavellia                                         495    17   F       5 15-19               22:09.7
      18    Alex Ufberg                       richboro  PA          466    50   M       1 50-59               22:25.2
      19    Zach O'Caonahern                                        489    18   M       8 15-19               22:30.5
      20    Nicholas Bohatiuk                 Mt Laurel  NJ         314    18   M       9 15-19               22:42.5
      21    Leslie Reeves                     Yardley  PA           439    51   F       1 50-59               22:50.2
      22    Andy Malavsky                     Yardley  PA           400    53   M       2 50-59               22:50.6
      23    Bill McSorley                     Middletown  PA        418    **   M       2  0-14               22:59.9
      24    Evan Howe                         Yardley  PA           362    15   M      10 15-19               23:21.6
      25    Troy Vile                                               497    18   M      11 15-19               23:25.1
      26    Linda Marr                                              480    50   F       2 50-59               23:39.4
      27    Nicholas Romano                   Yardley  PA           443    18   M      12 15-19               23:40.9
      28    Derek Cohen                       Yardley  PA           320    44   M       1 40-49               23:43.1
      29    Sam Kuchma                        Yardley  PA           378    19   M      13 15-19               23:48.2
      30    Frank Kuchma                      Yardley  PA           377    52   M       3 50-59               23:48.5
      31    Cara Fisher                       Yardley  PA           336    14   F       1  0-14               23:52.2
      32    Alexa Fabbri                      Yardley  PA           332    18   F       6 15-19               23:52.9
      33    Aidan Yake                        Yardley  PA           474    18   M      14 15-19               23:55.0
      34    Owen Yake                         Yardley  PA           476    15   M      15 15-19               23:55.1
      35    Bob Musto                         Newtown  PA           429    52   M       4 50-59               24:32.6
      36    Madeline Major                    yardley  PA           396    16   F       7 15-19               24:39.7
      37    Nikki Trzaska                     Yardley  PA           464    16   F       8 15-19               24:39.7
      38    Sarah McDonald                    Yardley  PA           415    18   F       9 15-19               24:40.4
      39    Victoria Hill                     Newtown  PA           358    17   F      10 15-19               24:43.9
      40    David Henry                       Yardley  PA           355    51   M       5 50-59               24:45.5
      41    Stacey Haferl                     Yardley  PA           349    47   F       1 40-49               24:46.9
      42    Karina Kovalcik                   New Hope  PA          375    20   F       2 20-29               24:49.4
      43    Ben Auerbach                      Oreland  PA           302    18   M      16 15-19               24:59.7
      44    Alec Ryan                         Newtown  PA           445    18   M      17 15-19               25:14.3
      45    Anna Sharp                        Yardley  PA           451    14   F       2  0-14               26:13.9
      46    Erica Fabbri                      Yardley  PA           333    21   F       3 20-29               26:18.2
      47    Tracy Tennant                     Yardley  PA           459    48   F       2 40-49               26:27.7
      48    Shane Howell                      yardley  PA           364    14   M       3  0-14               26:28.1
      49    Larry Stean                                             491    51   M       6 50-59               26:28.2
      50    Luka Graonic                      Newtown  PA           348    18   M      18 15-19               26:38.9
      51    Unknow   492                                            492    99   M       1 99-99               26:40.9
      52    Caroline Henry                    Yardley  PA           354    18   F      11 15-19               26:50.3
      53    Bob Linkenheimer                                        483    58   M       7 50-59               26:55.8
      54    Jacquesline Hillgrube             Yardley  PA           359    53   M       8 50-59               27:10.2
      55    Michael DeMaio                    Yardley  PA           324    54   M       9 50-59               27:10.3
      56    David Meschel                     Yardley  PA           422    44   M       2 40-49               27:17.7
      57    Alexandro Kovalcik                New Hope  PA          372    18   M      19 15-19               27:29.2
      58    Nicholas Hill                     Newtown  PA           357    13   M       4  0-14               27:45.1
      59    Thomas Kovalcik                   New Hope  PA          376    55   M      10 50-59               27:45.4
      60    Steven Maund                      Holicong  PA          411    43   M       3 40-49               28:00.4
      61    Grace Maund                       Holicong  PA          410    12   F       3  0-14               28:00.4
      62    Christopher Ledes                                       484    43   M       4 40-49               28:15.9
      63    Edward Denkin                     Newtown  PA           325    52   M      11 50-59               28:29.0
      64    Brianna McDonald                  Yardley  PA           414    15   F      12 15-19               28:34.7
      65    Meredith Hill                     Newtown  PA           356    15   F      13 15-19               28:35.1
      66    Deven Kamat                       Washington Crossing   365     9   M       5  0-14               28:53.6
      67    Lorenzo Swain                     Ewing  NJ             458    48   M       5 40-49               29:25.4
      68    Lauren Brown                      Yardley  PA           315    17   F      14 15-19               29:36.2
      69    Megan Fisher                      Yardley  PA           339    22   F       4 20-29               29:43.7
      70    Jeremy Schobel                    Yardley  PA           448    23   M       3 20-29               29:43.8
      71    Cathy Fisher                      Yardley  PA           337    50   F       3 50-59               29:48.8
      72    Anya Bohatiuk                     Mt Laurel  NJ         312    15   F      15 15-19               29:53.3
      73    Lorraine Mascino                  langhorne  PA         408    52   F       4 50-59               29:55.5
      74    Michael Maloney                   Carlisle  PA          405    51   M      12 50-59               30:03.5
      75    Jeremy Hall                       Stratford  NJ         351    31   M       2 30-39               30:11.5
      76    Carter Hall                       Stratford  NJ         350     4   M       6  0-14               30:11.7
      77    Sarah Howell                      yardley  PA           363    17   F      16 15-19               30:18.7
      78    Chase Barrett                     yardley  PA           307    16   M      20 15-19               31:46.8
      79    Ann Fisher                        Yardley  PA           335    48   F       3 40-49               31:53.4
      80    Jeff Fisher                       Yardley  PA           338    48   M       6 40-49               31:54.1
      81    Megan Landrigan                   New Tripoli  PA       387    16   F      17 15-19               31:56.5
      82    Conor Landrigan                   New Tripoli  PA       384    19   F      18 15-19               31:56.5
      83    Aidan Barrett                     yardley  PA           306    13   M       7  0-14               32:01.0
      84    Samuel Hayes                      Langhorne  PA         353    13   M       8  0-14               32:02.1
      85    Brooks Sproul                                           490    18   M      21 15-19               32:02.3
      86    Nicholas Polsinelli               galloway  NJ          435    18   M      22 15-19               32:05.4
      87    TYLER WYATT                       Bridgeton  NJ         473    18   M      23 15-19               32:06.1
      88    Meghan Shannon Mix                Yardley  PA           450    45   F       4 40-49               32:06.2
      89    James Shannon                                           496    71   M       1 70-79               32:08.8
      90    Christina Master                  haverford  PA         409    46   F       5 40-49               32:10.2
      91    Roni Robinson                     haverford  PA         442    42   F       6 40-49               32:10.8
      92    Judy Musto                        Newtown  PA           430    51   F       5 50-59               32:18.5
      93    Olivia Musto                                            498    16   F      19 15-19               32:18.7
      94    Cristi Landrigan                  New Tripoli  PA       385    49   F       7 40-49               32:27.3
      95    Caileigh Landrigan                New Tripoli  PA       383    21   F       5 20-29               32:29.0
      96    Joseph Landrigan                  New Tripoli  PA       386    49   M       7 40-49               32:29.6
      97    Brendan Barnes                                          494    15   M      24 15-19               32:50.1
      98    Savannah Bastecki                 Delray Beach  FL      311    23   F       6 20-29               34:10.4
      99    Devin Butchko                     Cream Ridge  NJ       318    23   F       7 20-29               34:11.1
     100    Francesca Mascino                 langhorne  PA         407    22   F       8 20-29               34:58.1

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
     101    Ericka Bastecki                   Yardville  NJ         310    47   F       8 40-49               36:03.3
     102    Debra Bunke                       Newtown  PA           316    53   F       6 50-59               36:47.5
     103    Patty Gilbert                     Yardley  PA           343    51   F       7 50-59               38:08.3
     104    Brett Ryan                        Newtown  PA           446    13   M       9  0-14               38:31.9
     105    Robert Wurster                    New Hope  PA          471    46   M       8 40-49               39:20.5
     106    Thomas Garberina Jr               DOYLESTOWN  PA        342    50   M      13 50-59               39:54.0
     107    Michele Kumor                     Newtown  PA           379    51   F       8 50-59               39:55.2
     108    Nichole Hall                      Stratford  NJ         352    32   F       1 30-39               40:07.3
     109    Valerie Polsinelli                galloway  NJ          436    50   F       9 50-59               40:08.2
     110    Grace Morschauser                 Yardley  PA           427    15   F      20 15-19               43:41.3
     111    Sylvia Fisher                     Yardley  PA           340    16   F      21 15-19               43:41.4
     112    Jaime Baran                       yardley  PA           303    16   F      22 15-19               43:45.0
     113    Lexi Hoff                         Faithless Hills  PA   360    23   F       9 20-29               49:42.1
     114    Alexis Libertino                  Yardley  PA           390    23   F      10 20-29               49:44.9
     115    Avalon Bastecki                   Trenton  NJ           308    19   F      23 15-19               54:54.8
     116    Ola Kiszka                        Newtown  PA           368    19   F      24 15-19               54:55.1
     117    Brian Bastecki                    Yardville  NJ         309    53   M      14 50-59               55:56.1
     118    Rena Paoni                        Yardley  PA           433     9   F       4  0-14               56:07.8
     119    Zach Papadopoulos                 Denver  CO            434    20   M       4 20-29               59:21.3
     120    Maggie Slonaker                   Princeton Junction    453    17   F      25 15-19             1:02:15.9
     121    Austin Kuppek                     Princeton  NJ         381    18   M      25 15-19             1:02:18.0
     122    Elizabeth Dunleavy                Philadelphia  PA      329    44   F       9 40-49             1:02:22.5
     123    Emma Schwartz                     yardley  PA           449    18   F      26 15-19             1:02:40.2
     124    Robert Wurster, Jr.               New Hope  PA          472    18   M      26 15-19             1:03:09.2
     125    Samantha Baran                    yardley  PA           305    18   F      27 15-19             1:04:02.5
     126    Kristen Glaum                     Yardley  PA           347    18   F      28 15-19             1:04:20.4
     127    George Mundy                      Newtown  PA           428    16   M      27 15-19             1:08:39.8
     128    Antonio Mascino                   langhorne  PA         406    16   M      28 15-19             1:08:41.1
     129    Timmy Kurz                        Yardley  PA           382    16   M      29 15-19             1:08:42.1