2015 Bucks 5 and 10 k's

Overall Finish List

May 09, 2015


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ

5K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Jesse Lishchuk                    Newtown  PA           428    20   M       1 20-29               20:50.5      6:43/M
      2    Jeff Ondria                       Drexel Hill  PA      2484    52   M       1 50-59               21:59.9      7:05/M
      3    Daniel Oscar                      Princeton  NJ        1005    48   M       1 40-49               22:27.7      7:15/M
      4    Erin Chinnici                     Perkasie  PA          212    15   F       1 15-19               23:13.6      7:29/M
      5    Julien Mackensen                  Furlong  PA           433    12   M       1  0-14               23:17.5      7:31/M
      6    Angela Delia                      Warwick  PA           308    35   F       1 30-39               23:57.5      7:44/M
      7    Kelly Maher                       Newtown  PA          2472    42   F       1 40-49               24:08.5      7:47/M
      8    Tyler Cymbala                     Garnet Valley  PA     290    12   M       2  0-14               24:25.7      7:53/M
      9    Qaisar Shah                       Newtown  PA           451    40   M       2 40-49               25:58.4      8:23/M
     10    Randy Tang                        cranbury  NJ         2420    16   M       1 15-19               26:31.6      8:33/M
     11    Thomas Ohntrup                    Warrington  PA        441    49   M       3 40-49               27:17.6      8:48/M
     12    Reanne Stremus                    Langhorne  PA        2419    21   F       1 20-29               27:23.1      8:50/M
     13    Andrew Zhong                      PLAINSBORO  NJ       2427    14   M       3  0-14               27:28.8      8:52/M
     14    Brian Zhong                       PLAINSBORO  NJ       2428    14   M       4  0-14               27:48.0      8:58/M
     15    David Kemmerer                    Levittown  PA         423    29   M       2 20-29               27:56.7      9:01/M
     16    Angela Povia                      Hamilton  NJ          445    35   F       2 30-39               28:06.8      9:04/M
     17    Vicki Chinnici                    Perkasie  PA          200    47   F       2 40-49               28:47.4      9:17/M
     18    Chris Chinnici                    Perkasie  PA          211    48   M       4 40-49               29:13.5      9:25/M
     19    Adam Keizer                       Cheyenne  WY         2462    32   M       1 30-39               31:09.4     10:03/M
     20    Trish Keizer                      Cheyenne  WY         2461    34   F       3 30-39               31:09.7     10:03/M
     21    Rebekah Borio                     Philadelphia  PA      159    26   F       2 20-29               31:30.3     10:10/M
     22    Marc Silverstein                  Holland  PA           452    45   M       5 40-49               32:45.0     10:34/M
     23    brittany schleicher               hatfield  PA          497    14   F       1  0-14               33:07.9     10:41/M
     24    Kimberly Greenberg                Southampton  PA       368    36   F       4 30-39               33:08.2     10:41/M
     25    Participant   496                                       496    99   M       1 99-99               33:09.1     10:42/M
     26    Susan Donnelly                    Doylestown  PA       2444    50   F       1 50-59               33:11.3     10:42/M
     27    Lee Leeper                        Pennington  NJ        424    50   F       2 50-59               33:14.6     10:43/M
     28    Michael Tardugno                  Newtown  PA          2422    64   M       1 60-69               33:46.6     10:54/M
     29    Melanie Nolan                     Yardley  PA           440    14   F       2  0-14               33:48.5     10:54/M
     30    Jodi Cook                         Newtown  PA           248    47   F       3 40-49               33:49.0     10:55/M
     31    Joy Kemmerer                      Levittown  PA         422    26   F       3 20-29               34:12.4     11:02/M
     32    Terri Lorenzo                     Maple Glen  PA        431    50   F       3 50-59               34:19.7     11:04/M
     33    Georgia Guan                      Cranbury  NJ          419    59   F       4 50-59               34:25.3     11:06/M
     34    Jackson Cymbala                   Garnet Valley  PA     307    12   M       5  0-14               34:45.5     11:13/M
     35    Barbara Cymbala                   Garnet Valley  PA     270    45   F       4 40-49               35:12.0     11:21/M
     36    Eugenia Lishchuk                  Newtown  PA           429    20   F       4 20-29               35:15.9     11:22/M
     37    Ginger McGowan                    Langhorne  PA         437    53   F       5 50-59               35:21.8     11:24/M
     38    Xiaofeng Wang                     Edison  NJ           2423    40   F       5 40-49               35:44.7     11:32/M
     39    Arshi Nagra                       New Hope  PA          439    10   F       3  0-14               35:46.5     11:32/M
     40    Lora Leone                        richboro  PA          427    52   F       6 50-59               36:02.0     11:37/M
     41    Bridget Cusack                    Richboro  PA          265    50   F       7 50-59               36:06.8     11:39/M
     42    Julie Greenberg                   Warrington  PA        418    35   F       5 30-39               36:37.8     11:49/M
     43    Parveen Nagra                     New Hope  PA          438    41   F       6 40-49               36:39.0     11:49/M
     44    Bernice Liu                       hillsborough  NJ      430    39   F       6 30-39               37:37.0     12:08/M
     45    Izumi Sato                        Plainsboro  NJ        448    53   F       8 50-59               37:55.3     12:14/M
     46    Katrina George                    conshohocken  PA      871    44   F       7 40-49               38:46.2     12:30/M
     47    Megan Brock                       Holland  PA           189    31   F       7 30-39               39:02.9     12:35/M
     48    Sara Becker                       Chalfont  PA         2432    30   F       8 30-39               39:25.4     12:43/M
     49    Jessica Leone                     Bensalem  PA          426    29   F       5 20-29               39:46.7     12:50/M
     50    Rona Yang                         Titusville  NJ       2425    52   F       9 50-59               39:57.7     12:53/M
     51    Ling Guo                          Cranbury  NJ          420    59   F      10 50-59               39:58.8     12:54/M
     52    Ari Greenberg                     Warrington  PA        369    38   M       2 30-39               40:29.3     13:04/M
     53    RENEE OHNTRUP                     Warrington  PA        442    46   F       8 40-49               41:54.5     13:31/M
     54    Megan Chinnici                    Perkasie  PA          216    19   F       2 15-19               41:55.7     13:31/M
     55    Jennifer Zhang                    PLAINSBORO  NJ       2426    47   F       9 40-49               42:03.2     13:34/M
     56    Tracy Wang                        Belle mead  NJ       2424    55   F      11 50-59               42:03.7     13:34/M
     57    Mary Browne                       Quakertown  PA        193    33   F       9 30-39               42:43.5     13:47/M
     58    Stephanie Rumphrey                Hamilton  NJ          446    42   F      10 40-49               43:13.9     13:56/M
     59    Alicia Palmer                     Bordentown  NJ        443    22   F       6 20-29               43:14.6     13:57/M
     60    Yuka Sato                         Plainsboro  NJ        449    13   F       4  0-14               46:55.5     15:08/M
     61    Shig Sato                         Plainsboro  NJ        447    56   M       2 50-59               46:56.0     15:08/M
     62    Christina Parker                  Newtown  PA           444    50   F      12 50-59               52:58.6     17:05/M
     63    Lori Guzy                         WSHNGTN XING  PA      421    49   F      11 40-49               53:01.9     17:06/M



 

10K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Devin Ohman                       Chalfont  PA         2483    30   M       1 30-39               43:59.2      7:06/M
      2    John Beck                         Yardville  NJ        2431    39   M       2 30-39               45:37.7      7:21/M
      3    Nick Claxton                      Erdenheim  PA        2436    62   M       1 60-69               46:48.5      7:33/M
      4    Emmanuel Castello                 Philadelphia  PA     2435    39   M       3 30-39               47:28.1      7:39/M
      5    Shawn Ketterer                    Cockeysville  MD     2463    26   M       1 20-29               48:27.0      7:49/M
      6    James Brazell                     PIPERSVILLE  PA      2433    43   M       1 40-49               49:55.3      8:03/M
      7    Diana Lear                        Telford  PA          2467    34   F       1 30-39               50:24.5      8:08/M
      8    Kevin Crawford                    Newtown  PA          2437    29   M       2 20-29               51:20.8      8:17/M
      9    Katie Ketterer                    Cockeysville  MD     2464    26   F       1 20-29               51:53.3      8:22/M
     10    Amy Laursen                       Wayne  PA            2466    37   F       2 30-39               51:57.9      8:23/M
     11    Richard Brock                     Holland  PA          2434    29   M       3 20-29               52:47.0      8:31/M
     12    mark evorik                       feasterville  PA     1104    64   M       2 60-69               53:08.4      8:34/M
     13    Micah Dillen                      New York  NY         2443    25   M       4 20-29               53:38.6      8:39/M
     14    Sonia Simpson                     Doylestown  PA       2492    47   F       1 40-49               53:58.6      8:42/M
     15    Brendan McCoy                     Philadelphia  PA     2477    25   M       5 20-29               54:02.0      8:43/M
     16    Kellyn Nolan                      new hope  PA         2481    28   F       2 20-29               54:32.4      8:48/M
     17    Mark Wildgust                     Newtown  PA          2497    41   M       2 40-49               54:36.7      8:48/M
     18    michael graham                    doylestown  PA       1120    7    M       1  0-14               54:41.0      8:49/M
     19    Carolyn Oneill                    Fairless Hills  PA   2485    29   F       3 20-29               55:40.0      8:59/M
     20    Shawn McGowan                     Langhorne  PA         436    48   M       3 40-49               56:10.1      9:04/M
     21    Jenny Zhang                       Cranbury  NJ         2500    60   F       1 60-69               56:18.2      9:05/M
     22    Leanne Storer                     Ewing  NJ            2494    45   F       2 40-49               56:29.8      9:07/M
     23    Lia Facchine                      Ewing  NJ            2445    36   F       3 30-39               56:45.2      9:09/M
     24    Susan Garrabrant                  Langhorne  PA        2450    39   F       4 30-39               56:59.8      9:11/M
     25    Andy Flexon                       Mount Laurel  NJ     2447    26   M       6 20-29               57:07.0      9:13/M
     26    Kenneth Williams                  Cranford  NJ         2498    48   M       4 40-49               57:38.2      9:18/M
     27    Jade Liu                          Lawrenceville  NJ    2470    42   F       3 40-49               58:39.0      9:28/M
     28    Jonathan Greenberg                Southampton  PA      2452    35   M       4 30-39               59:08.5      9:32/M
     29    Denise Czarnecki                  Newtown  PA          2438    42   F       4 40-49               59:10.0      9:33/M
     30    Lisa Scheerer James               Newtown  PA          2490    38   F       5 30-39               59:38.8      9:37/M
     31    Rachel Beard                      Churchville  PA      2429    34   F       6 30-39               59:40.2      9:37/M
     32    Sara Focht                        Oreland  PA          2449    28   F       4 20-29               59:40.8      9:37/M
     33    Elizabeth Martin                  Ivyland  PA          2475    33   F       7 30-39               59:54.3      9:40/M
     34    Melissa Peiffer                   Langhorne  PA        2488    32   F       8 30-39               59:54.3      9:40/M
     35    Cory Focht                        Oreland  PA          2448    28   M       7 20-29               59:56.5      9:40/M
     36    Rea McKay                         DOYLESTOWN  PA       2478    45   F       5 40-49             1:00:09.3      9:42/M
     37    Robert Dahdah                     DOYLESTOWN  PA       2439    47   M       5 40-49             1:00:11.7      9:42/M
     38    Jenny Jiang                       Manalapan  NJ        2457    44   F       6 40-49             1:00:31.0      9:46/M
     39    Lindsay Lohr                      Doylestown  PA       2471    32   F       9 30-39             1:00:39.4      9:47/M
     40    Diana Kwacz                       Richboro  PA         2465    25   F       5 20-29             1:00:49.2      9:49/M
     41    Nathan Beard                      Churchville  PA      2430    35   M       5 30-39             1:02:27.9     10:04/M
     42    Richard Levine                    Doylestown  PA       2468    65   M       3 60-69             1:02:57.0     10:09/M
     43    Dawn Mullen                       Morrisville  PA      2480    46   F       7 40-49             1:03:02.2     10:10/M
     44    Chidambaram Maltesh               jamison  PA          2474    51   M       1 50-59             1:03:26.2     10:14/M
     45    Anne Keegan                       Huntingdon Valley    2458    33   F      10 30-39             1:03:35.3     10:15/M
     46    Joanna Novak                      Langhorne  PA        2482    28   F       6 20-29             1:05:18.5     10:32/M
     47    Abby Graban                       Doylestown  PA       2451    45   F       8 40-49             1:05:55.0     10:38/M
     48    STEPHEN PAYNE                     Princeton  NJ        2487    68   M       4 60-69             1:06:46.5     10:46/M
     49    Thomas Oneill                     Fairless Hills  PA   2486    30   M       6 30-39             1:07:34.7     10:54/M
     50    Zhen Yuan                         Hillsborough  NJ     2499    49   F       9 40-49             1:07:54.3     10:57/M
     51    Amanda Fertig                     Hamilton  NJ         2446    27   F       7 20-29             1:08:31.4     11:03/M
     52    Leigh Tsujino                     Edison  NJ           2495    51   F       1 50-59             1:08:56.4     11:07/M
     53    Sarah Malmstrom                   Princeton  NJ        2473    40   F      10 40-49             1:10:31.9     11:22/M
     54    Kevin Haughwout                   Hillsborough  NJ     2453    35   M       7 30-39             1:10:32.8     11:23/M
     55    Samantha DiDonato                 Lawrenceville  NJ    2442    26   F       8 20-29             1:11:43.6     11:34/M
     56    Bill Keithler                     Secaucus  NJ         2460    31   M       8 30-39             1:15:32.8     12:11/M
     57    Sam Keithler                      Secaucus  NJ         2459    33   F      11 30-39             1:15:33.7     12:11/M
     58    Nicole DelaRosa                   Langhorne  PA        2440    42   F      11 40-49             1:21:02.5     13:04/M
     59    Farrah Hossain                    Philadelphia  NJ     2455    28   F       9 20-29             1:22:22.0     13:17/M
     60    Kelly Mccafferty                  Hatboro  PA          2476    41   F      12 40-49             1:22:24.4     13:17/M
     61    Theresa Smith                     Hatboro  PA          2493    41   F      13 40-49             1:22:24.9     13:17/M
     62    Kimberley Lewandowski             Morrisville  PA      2469    43   F      14 40-49             1:37:24.9     15:43/M