11th Annual CPL Christopher M Shea Memorial 5K

Overall Results

October 04, 2015


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
 

5K Run

Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
1 rob rohel NJ State Police Field Ops 554 34 M 1 1 M 30-39 18:53.2 6:05/M
2 jim kline 559 43 M 2 1 M 40-49 19:12.2 6:12/M
3 Carmen Liuzza 522 13 M 3 1 M 13-19 19:45.1 6:22/M
4 Jose Carbajal DSP Troop 5 506 40 M 4 2 M 40-49 20:25.2 6:35/M
5 Christopher Ruiz 528 14 M 5 2 M 13-19 20:47.7 6:42/M
6 christine chapman 561 37 F 1 1 F 30-39 21:12.5 6:50/M
7 Nathan Cogdill 508 39 M 6 2 M 30-39 21:30.7 6:56/M
8 justin delonrenzo NJ State Police Field Ops 551 35 M 7 3 M 30-39 21:57.7 7:05/M
9 Ken Pier 527 53 M 8 1 M 50-59 22:01.5 7:06/M
10 Brad Bischoff DSP Troop 5 504 30 M 9 4 M 30-39 22:37.9 7:18/M
11 patrick graffius 548 40 M 10 3 M 40-49 22:39.0 7:18/M
12 meghan radimer 550 30 F 2 2 F 30-39 22:57.1 7:24/M
13 Ashley Espinosa 552 12 F 3 1 F 0-12 23:10.3 7:28/M
14 andrew stephanic NJ State Police Field Ops 547 26 M 11 1 M 20-29 23:13.0 7:29/M
15 James Ruiz 529 48 M 12 4 M 40-49 23:29.1 7:35/M
16 Ryan Espinosa 553 10 M 13 1 M 0-12 24:00.3 7:45/M
17 Andrew Shea DSP Troop 5 532 30 M 14 5 M 30-39 24:16.8 7:50/M
18 Patrick Shea 535 41 M 15 5 M 40-49 24:38.1 7:57/M
19 Alexa Zupkay 556 12 F 4 2 F 0-12 25:15.7 8:09/M
20 robert reese 557 18 M 16 3 M 13-19 25:29.7 8:13/M
21 Sidney Dent 515 13 F 5 1 F 13-19 25:33.9 8:15/M
22 Daniel Pidgeon 526 19 M 17 4 M 13-19 25:35.9 8:15/M
23 Matt Dent 514 36 M 18 6 M 30-39 26:00.0 8:23/M
24 Avery Dent 512 8 F 6 3 F 0-12 26:02.7 8:24/M
25 Anthony Batko 502 62 M 19 1 M 60-98 26:50.0 8:39/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
26 Tim Shea 536 29 M 20 2 M 20-29 26:51.3 8:40/M
27 Heather Dent 513 36 F 7 3 F 30-39 27:26.2 8:51/M
28 christie liuzza 558 10 F 8 4 F 0-12 27:43.9 8:56/M
29 Jason Grieco 520 39 M 21 7 M 30-39 27:51.0 8:59/M
30 Michael Gregory 519 57 M 22 2 M 50-59 28:28.5 9:11/M
31 Wendy Cooney 510 55 F 9 1 F 50-59 28:55.1 9:20/M
32 Brandon Cogdill 507 11 M 23 2 M 0-12 29:32.2 9:32/M
33 Zach Pender 544 9 M 24 3 M 0-12 30:21.4 9:47/M
34 kimberly anderson 546 23 F 10 1 F 20-29 30:51.7 9:57/M
35 kayla anderson 545 23 F 11 2 F 20-29 31:12.6 10:04/M
36 Jadyn Rush DSP Troop 5 530 34 F 12 4 F 30-39 32:15.8 10:24/M
37 kelly graffius 549 39 F 13 5 F 30-39 32:49.6 10:35/M
38 John Saarmann 531 72 M 25 2 M 60-98 33:40.6 10:52/M
39 sandy pender 542 46 F 14 1 F 40-49 35:36.7 11:29/M
40 Kylie Pender 543 11 F 15 5 F 0-12 35:38.0 11:30/M
41 Mackenzie Shea 534 12 F 16 6 F 0-12 36:10.2 11:40/M
42 Kathleen Cooney 509 22 F 17 3 F 20-29 36:47.9 11:52/M
43 Deanne Peck 524 24 F 18 4 F 20-29 37:59.0 12:15/M
44 Bill McGovern 560 62 M 26 3 M 60-98 38:11.4 12:19/M
45 desi devine 540 52 M 27 3 M 50-59 38:38.8 12:28/M
46 Arch Seamans 555 83 M 28 4 M 60-98 44:09.3 14:15/M
47 Kristin Walters 539 32 F 19 6 F 30-39 51:32.1 16:37/M
48 Deirdre Gomm 518 34 F 20 7 F 30-39 51:53.0 16:44/M