2015 Hot Chili Challenge

Overall Results

October 17, 2015


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
 

8 Mile

Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
1 Jeremy Scheid Sparta NJ 731 27 M 1 1 Top Fin 46:08.3 5:46/M
2 Justin Scheid Sparta NJ 2754 29 M 2 2 Top Fin 46:08.3 5:46/M
3 John Montgomery Hackettstown NJ 2717 49 M 3 3 Top Fin 52:45.0 6:36/M
4 Participant 18421 18421 99 M 4 1 M 98-99 55:52.7 6:59/M
5 Matty Carey Sparta NJ 2623 38 M 5 1 M 35-39 58:21.4 7:18/M
6 Keith Licata 676 42 M 6 1 M 40-44 59:25.7 7:26/M
7 Dan Dimarzo Andover NJ 735 27 M 7 1 M 25-29 59:26.2 7:26/M
8 Manuel Pereira Elizabeth NJ 477 54 M 8 1 M 50-54 59:26.9 7:26/M
9 Alysia Dusseau New York NY 2651 32 F 1 1 Top Fin 59:41.0 7:28/M
10 David Lacouture Hackettstown NJ 2692 53 M 9 2 M 50-54 1:00:55.4 7:37/M
11 Ken Grisback Lafayette NJ 2670 44 M 10 2 M 40-44 1:00:56.7 7:37/M
12 Shannon Jenkins 754 37 F 2 2 Top Fin 1:01:02.2 7:38/M
13 Paul Denunzio Ironia NJ 2643 33 M 11 1 M 30-34 1:01:28.7 7:41/M
14 Benjamin Vince Dover NJ 2782 32 M 12 2 M 30-34 1:03:07.3 7:53/M
15 Joseph Hale Oak Ridge NJ 2672 36 M 13 2 M 35-39 1:03:19.6 7:55/M
16 Chris Goffredo Budd Lake NJ 761 33 M 14 3 M 30-34 1:03:35.0 7:57/M
17 Erin Hardmeyer Hacketstown NJ 749 44 M 15 3 M 40-44 1:03:41.9 7:58/M
18 Robert Davidson Philadelphia PA 480 52 M 16 3 M 50-54 1:04:30.7 8:04/M
19 Mike Baklarz Sandyston NJ 2606 35 M 17 3 M 35-39 1:04:46.4 8:06/M
20 Jerry Covell Andover NJ 766 50 M 18 4 M 50-54 1:05:03.0 8:08/M
21 Michael Campbell 768 46 M 19 1 M 45-49 1:05:21.4 8:10/M
22 Charles Marroquin Warwick NY 2704 55 M 20 1 M 55-59 1:05:28.1 8:11/M
23 Jodi Zielmski 551 41 F 3 3 Top Fin 1:05:32.9 8:12/M
24 Brian Jenkins 753 45 M 21 2 M 45-49 1:05:51.8 8:14/M
25 Scott Jenkins Hamburg NJ 2683 44 M 22 4 M 40-44 1:05:52.1 8:14/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
26 Rob Small Stanhope NJ 734 48 M 23 3 M 45-49 1:06:37.6 8:20/M
27 Adrian Gonzales Byram NJ 718 46 M 24 4 M 45-49 1:06:53.9 8:22/M
28 Mike Barclay 723 28 M 25 2 M 25-29 1:06:55.0 8:22/M
29 Nicole Falcaro Dingmans Ferry PA 2659 28 F 4 1 F 25-29 1:07:02.6 8:23/M
30 Nigel Francia 714 48 M 26 5 M 45-49 1:07:12.4 8:24/M
31 Molly Freye 767 34 F 5 1 F 30-34 1:07:54.3 8:29/M
32 Danielle Czohla Lafayette NJ 2635 25 F 6 2 F 25-29 1:08:05.3 8:31/M
33 John Summers Jr Landing NJ 2771 40 M 27 5 M 40-44 1:08:11.3 8:31/M
34 Kevin Shaw Newton NJ 746 48 M 28 6 M 45-49 1:08:12.3 8:32/M
35 Kim Torbick Blairstown NJ 2772 28 F 7 3 F 25-29 1:08:26.3 8:33/M
36 Travis Dirkson Branchville NJ 2648 30 M 29 4 M 30-34 1:09:07.4 8:38/M
37 Will Deroberts 310 58 M 30 2 M 55-59 1:09:23.1 8:40/M
38 Kristina Kurdyla Sparta NJ 764 30 F 8 2 F 30-34 1:09:31.7 8:41/M
39 Jeff Staple Hamburg NJ 479 40 M 31 6 M 40-44 1:09:32.1 8:42/M
40 Chris Yombor 279 52 M 32 5 M 50-54 1:10:02.5 8:45/M
41 Andrew Tedesco Andover NJ 709 45 M 33 7 M 45-49 1:10:12.4 8:47/M
42 Mark Bak Sparta NJ 2605 52 M 34 6 M 50-54 1:10:58.7 8:52/M
43 Louise Hale 724 36 F 9 1 F 35-39 1:11:04.5 8:53/M
44 Dina Michaud 317 48 F 10 1 F 45-49 1:11:38.3 8:57/M
45 Info 759 Missing 759 99 M 35 2 M 98-99 1:12:00.8 9:00/M
46 Noa Shaw 747 13 M 36 1 M 0-14 1:13:42.4 9:13/M
47 Stephen Bandfield Parsippany NJ 2607 51 M 37 7 M 50-54 1:14:13.2 9:17/M
48 Vicki Vara Bradenton FL 2780 38 F 11 2 F 35-39 1:14:13.3 9:17/M
49 Sean Mayer Lafayette NJ 2708 47 M 38 8 M 45-49 1:14:13.6 9:17/M
50 Kris Perry-Tedesco 690 42 F 12 1 F 40-44 1:14:23.9 9:18/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
51 Mike Verdi Flanders NJ 800 47 M 39 9 M 45-49 1:15:48.8 9:29/M
52 Steve Lobasso Hackettstown NJ 2696 53 M 40 8 M 50-54 1:15:59.1 9:30/M
53 Sheila Hall Stanhope NJ 2673 50 F 13 1 F 50-54 1:15:59.5 9:30/M
54 Josh Zielmski 550 41 M 41 7 M 40-44 1:16:17.1 9:32/M
55 Caitlin Ehehalt Newton NJ 2653 28 F 14 4 F 25-29 1:16:21.0 9:33/M
56 Lucas Marxen Sparta NJ 2707 36 M 42 4 M 35-39 1:16:32.8 9:34/M
57 Larry Commisso Hope NJ 2631 41 M 43 8 M 40-44 1:16:33.7 9:34/M
58 Tammy Grossberndt Flanders NJ 331 51 F 15 2 F 50-54 1:16:55.5 9:37/M
59 Mark Recariello 769 36 M 44 5 M 35-39 1:17:11.6 9:39/M
60 Greg Verhoff Oakland NJ 756 41 M 45 9 M 40-44 1:17:20.8 9:40/M
61 Andrea Villegas Boonton NJ 741 37 F 16 3 F 35-39 1:17:24.3 9:41/M
62 Michelle Coolbaugh Newton NJ 592 33 F 17 3 F 30-34 1:17:29.5 9:41/M
63 Anne Kaleda Blairstown NJ 372 29 F 18 5 F 25-29 1:17:36.4 9:42/M
64 Bryan Wartman Sparta NJ 2787 50 M 46 9 M 50-54 1:17:53.9 9:44/M
65 Anita Dematteo Oxford NJ 2642 44 F 19 2 F 40-44 1:17:54.7 9:44/M
66 Ken Janowski Hackettstown NJ 524 48 M 47 10 M 45-49 1:18:17.5 9:47/M
67 Pt Nevins Randolph NJ 472 60 M 48 1 M 60-64 1:18:34.2 9:49/M
68 Susan Wise Stanhope NJ 2798 43 F 20 3 F 40-44 1:18:35.8 9:49/M
69 Melissa Hall Succasunna NJ 740 28 F 21 6 F 25-29 1:18:47.9 9:51/M
70 Leah Christensen Ogdensburg NJ 2627 45 F 22 2 F 45-49 1:18:51.1 9:51/M
71 Peter Gaydon Newton NJ 2662 34 M 49 5 M 30-34 1:19:18.5 9:55/M
72 Thomas Stanek Columbia NJ 2767 50 M 50 10 M 50-54 1:19:34.1 9:57/M
73 Kathy Capwell Hopatcong NJ 729 55 F 23 1 F 55-59 1:19:51.5 9:59/M
74 John Schoch Sparta NJ 2755 55 M 51 3 M 55-59 1:19:53.4 9:59/M
75 Lauren Trovillion Branchville NJ 732 32 F 24 4 F 30-34 1:20:01.3 10:00/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
76 Peter Vergano Stanhope NJ 527 38 M 52 6 M 35-39 1:20:44.0 10:06/M
77 Mary-Pat Pfeil Great Meadows NJ 2733 56 F 25 2 F 55-59 1:20:51.4 10:06/M
78 Olivia Weiss Newton NJ 270 17 F 26 1 F 15-19 1:21:50.3 10:14/M
79 Samir Jain Toms River NJ 2680 42 M 53 10 M 40-44 1:22:32.0 10:19/M
80 Rich Schwalm Randolph NJ 2758 59 M 54 4 M 55-59 1:22:41.9 10:20/M
81 Bogdan Bienko Tranquility NJ 2616 68 M 55 1 M 65-69 1:22:43.7 10:20/M
82 Jeanne Ortiz 739 56 F 27 3 F 55-59 1:22:54.3 10:22/M
83 Mark Meisner Branchville NJ 2711 28 M 56 3 M 25-29 1:23:05.0 10:23/M
84 Wendy Brescia Stanhope NJ 762 40 F 28 4 F 40-44 1:23:05.5 10:23/M
85 Ray Vikete Netcong NJ 2781 29 M 57 4 M 25-29 1:23:06.1 10:23/M
86 Rob Belmonte Stanhope NJ 2613 38 M 58 7 M 35-39 1:23:09.4 10:24/M
87 Linda Marroquin Warwick NY 2705 49 F 29 3 F 45-49 1:23:25.4 10:26/M
88 Anthony Batko Montague NJ 2609 62 M 59 2 M 60-64 1:23:28.1 10:26/M
89 Ken Kurelja Stanhope NJ 715 35 M 60 8 M 35-39 1:24:10.6 10:31/M
90 Ryuichi Saito Glen Ridge NJ 2750 39 M 61 9 M 35-39 1:24:53.0 10:37/M
91 Rob Bedford Branchburg NJ 2612 40 M 62 11 M 40-44 1:24:55.9 10:37/M
92 Leslie Bedford Branchburg NJ 2611 41 F 30 5 F 40-44 1:25:00.2 10:38/M
93 Chris Ricciardi West Milford NJ 474 60 M 63 3 M 60-64 1:26:05.2 10:46/M
94 Tom Gyongyosi 2799 42 M 64 12 M 40-44 1:27:18.2 10:55/M
95 Jacquelyn Reardon Sandyston NJ 2741 32 F 31 5 F 30-34 1:28:08.5 11:01/M
96 Kathryn Rosa Andover NJ 2749 31 F 32 6 F 30-34 1:28:08.6 11:01/M
97 Michelle Peterson 736 30 F 33 7 F 30-34 1:28:10.8 11:01/M
98 Daryl Essensa 717 51 F 34 3 F 50-54 1:29:52.9 11:14/M
99 Karin Kraska Sandyston NJ 2689 39 F 35 4 F 35-39 1:31:18.9 11:25/M
100 Anna Mortillaro 737 21 F 36 1 F 20-24 1:31:55.6 11:29/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
101 Michael Glibert 507 40 M 65 13 M 40-44 1:33:44.0 11:43/M
102 Bruce Lorenz Hackettstown NJ 549 60 M 66 4 M 60-64 1:33:45.3 11:43/M
103 Mary Reynolds Hampton NJ 2744 59 F 37 4 F 55-59 1:34:19.6 11:47/M
104 Richard Davidson Caldwell NJ 501 58 M 67 5 M 55-59 1:35:36.0 11:57/M
105 Mike Depue Newton NJ 2644 33 M 68 6 M 30-34 1:37:01.7 12:08/M
106 Shannon Dealaman Warren NJ 2640 26 F 38 7 F 25-29 1:37:50.1 12:14/M
107 Alice Daken-Stefanski Sparta NJ 2637 36 F 39 5 F 35-39 1:38:01.5 12:15/M
108 Ved Jain Toms River NJ 2681 12 M 69 2 M 0-14 1:38:02.6 12:15/M
109 Kimberly Walker Budd Lake NJ 2783 31 F 40 8 F 30-34 1:38:48.4 12:21/M
110 Kim King Newton NJ 326 51 F 41 4 F 50-54 1:39:23.8 12:25/M
111 John Coleman Bronx NY 2630 52 M 70 11 M 50-54 1:39:58.6 12:30/M
112 Paul Rockwood Newton NJ 2748 66 M 71 2 M 65-69 1:46:22.6 13:18/M
113 Maria Clarizio 721 50 F 42 5 F 50-54 1:48:23.0 13:33/M
114 Peggy Widgren 593 46 F 43 4 F 45-49 1:48:23.9 13:33/M
115 Robert McGill Budd Lake NJ 2797 55 M 72 6 M 55-59 1:52:20.7 14:03/M
DQ Amy Eades 722 40 F DQ DQ F 40-44 --- 7:49/M
DQ Jennifere Correa-Kruegel 726 36 F DQ DQ F 35-39 --- 9:40/M
 

5 K Race

Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
1 Lee Toussaint Milford PA 2773 50 M 1 1 Top Fin 19:48.7 6:23/K
2 Doug Sieminski Branchville NJ 2761 38 M 2 2 Top Fin 22:46.1 7:21/K
3 Marc Koch Fredon NJ 811 11 M 3 3 Top Fin 23:16.2 7:30/K
4 Chris Giugliano Sparta NJ 2666 50 M 4 1 M 50-54 23:16.9 7:30/K
5 Ryan Espinosa Newton 727 10 M 5 1 M 0-14 24:37.0 7:56/K
6 Ashley Espinsoa 728 12 F 1 1 Top Fin 25:17.0 8:09/K
7 Doug Henson Nazareth PA 2674 46 M 6 1 M 45-49 25:23.8 8:11/K
8 Shawn Moore West Milford NJ 2719 11 M 7 2 M 0-14 25:58.3 8:23/K
9 Katy Vanorden Newton NJ 2778 16 F 2 2 Top Fin 26:09.8 8:26/K
10 Taylor Goldschmiedt Newton NJ 2669 14 F 3 3 Top Fin 26:25.5 8:31/K
11 James McKeown 242 42 M 8 1 M 40-44 26:28.1 8:32/K
12 Jason Ervey Newton NJ 2656 50 M 9 2 M 50-54 26:29.0 8:33/K
13 Taylor Eliades 772 24 F 4 1 F 20-24 26:34.5 8:34/K
14 Colleen Weiss 744 52 F 5 1 F 50-54 26:54.1 8:41/K
15 Vidhi Jain Toms River NJ 2682 14 F 6 1 F 0-14 26:54.7 8:41/K
16 Peter Vanorden Newton NJ 2779 14 M 10 3 M 0-14 27:02.9 8:43/K
17 Sam Vandenheuvel Wantage NJ 2775 11 M 11 4 M 0-14 27:08.7 8:45/K
18 Anjul Loiacono 261 38 F 7 1 F 35-39 27:10.7 8:46/K
19 Stan Salvigsen 742 38 M 12 1 M 35-39 27:26.9 8:51/K
20 Robin Schreck Lake Hopatcong NJ 2756 65 F 8 1 F 65-69 27:53.8 9:00/K
21 Kevin Farmy Bad Handwritin 752 28 M 13 1 M 25-29 27:57.2 9:01/K
22 Megan Mulligan Newton NJ 2723 34 F 9 1 F 30-34 28:03.8 9:03/K
23 Karin Moore West Milford NJ 2718 42 F 10 1 F 40-44 28:06.7 9:04/K
24 Leah Dykstra Lafayette NJ 2652 14 F 11 2 F 0-14 28:22.2 9:09/K
25 Jake McKeown 245 11 M 14 5 M 0-14 28:42.8 9:15/K
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
26 Mary Helen Coiro Newton NJ 2629 44 F 12 2 F 40-44 28:47.9 9:17/K
27 Karen Manzi 758 44 F 13 3 F 40-44 28:54.1 9:19/K
28 Jordan Coiro Newton NJ 2628 18 F 14 1 F 15-19 29:09.4 9:24/K
29 Deborah Miller West Milford NJ 2713 40 F 15 4 F 40-44 29:09.6 9:24/K
30 Sophia Loiacano 263 14 F 16 3 F 0-14 29:22.2 9:28/K
31 Lily Widgren Newton NJ 2791 13 F 17 4 F 0-14 29:24.2 9:29/K
32 Cathy Giugliano Sparta NJ 2665 50 F 18 2 F 50-54 29:56.1 9:39/K
33 Jennifer Skorski Newton NJ 2764 34 F 19 2 F 30-34 30:06.5 9:43/K
34 Brittany Schumann Andover NJ 2757 17 F 20 2 F 15-19 30:12.4 9:45/K
35 Mason Gallant 432 12 M 15 6 M 0-14 30:44.0 9:55/K
36 Lynn Sandacz Lake Hopatcong NJ 2751 49 F 21 1 F 45-49 30:53.2 9:58/K
37 Kyra Vandenheuvel Wantage NJ 2774 13 F 22 5 F 0-14 31:50.5 10:16/K
38 Cari Maslowski 283 38 F 23 2 F 35-39 31:54.7 10:17/K
39 Jason Maslowski 282 40 M 16 2 M 40-44 32:04.3 10:21/K
40 Meg Wardron 745 53 F 24 3 F 50-54 33:18.0 10:45/K
41 Emilie Ward Newton NJ 2785 25 F 25 1 F 25-29 33:23.1 10:46/K
42 Kris Minkewicz Newton NJ 2715 51 F 26 4 F 50-54 33:28.7 10:48/K
43 James Mioduszewski Sparta NJ 2716 61 M 17 1 M 60-64 34:19.2 11:04/K
44 Paul Constantino Newton NJ 2632 36 M 18 2 M 35-39 34:27.9 11:07/K
45 Jeff Wardron 743 48 M 19 2 M 45-49 34:44.9 11:12/K
46 Billy Widren 618 11 M 20 7 M 0-14 35:43.4 11:31/K
47 Maggie Michaud 755 20 F 27 2 F 20-24 35:46.7 11:32/K
48 Joseph Farinella Newton NJ 625 76 M 21 1 M 70-97 35:46.8 11:32/K
49 Jennifer Direny Hackettstown NJ 2645 29 F 28 2 F 25-29 35:49.5 11:33/K
50 Shirley Iglesias Little Falls NJ 2678 34 F 29 3 F 30-34 36:07.7 11:39/K
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
51 Joshua Can G Bad Handwritin 750 44 M 22 3 M 40-44 36:12.5 11:41/K
52 Ashley McKeown 243 9 F 30 6 F 0-14 36:13.7 11:41/K
53 Linda Ward Newton NJ 2786 64 F 31 1 F 60-64 36:36.2 11:48/K
54 Jody Astolh Wayne NJ 2604 41 F 32 5 F 40-44 36:50.7 11:53/K
55 Steve Robinson Hamburg NJ 2747 44 M 23 4 M 40-44 36:54.7 11:54/K
56 Wendy Ehehalt Newton NJ 2654 53 F 33 5 F 50-54 37:01.6 11:56/K
57 Kendall Goldschmiedt Newton NJ 2667 13 F 34 7 F 0-14 37:20.9 12:03/K
58 Stephen Holusha Budd Lake NJ 2677 63 M 24 2 M 60-64 37:32.6 12:06/K
59 Claire Sieminski Branchville NJ 2760 7 F 35 8 F 0-14 37:37.7 12:08/K
60 Julia Sieminski Branchville NJ 2762 9 F 36 9 F 0-14 37:44.1 12:10/K
61 Sarah Sieminski Branchville NJ 2763 39 F 37 3 F 35-39 37:46.0 12:11/K
62 Rachel Wolpert Cambridge MD 2793 36 F 38 4 F 35-39 37:47.1 12:11/K
63 Mary Fahsbender Sparta NJ 2658 53 F 39 6 F 50-54 37:48.1 12:12/K
64 Stephen Goldschmiedt Newton NJ 2668 38 M 25 3 M 35-39 38:01.1 12:16/K
65 Caitlyn McAdams Newton NJ 2710 16 F 40 3 F 15-19 38:23.1 12:23/K
66 Jordan Pavlishin Newton NJ 773 16 F 41 4 F 15-19 38:28.2 12:25/K
67 Reginald Direny Hackettstown NJ 2647 35 M 26 4 M 35-39 38:53.2 12:33/K
68 Logan Direny Hackettstown NJ 2646 7 M 27 8 M 0-14 38:57.3 12:34/K
69 Linda Packard Denville NJ 2730 61 F 42 2 F 60-64 39:01.3 12:35/K
70 Ati Shaw 748 50 F 43 7 F 50-54 39:11.0 12:38/K
71 Virginia Eliades 774 52 F 44 8 F 50-54 39:15.9 12:40/K
72 Beth Carlson Newton NJ 2624 55 F 45 1 F 55-59 40:12.9 12:58/K
73 Stefanie Sanemeterio Harriman NY 2752 34 F 46 4 F 30-34 40:44.9 13:08/K
74 Trey Gallant 394 9 M 28 9 M 0-14 41:02.9 13:14/K
75 J Michelle 383 44 F 47 6 F 40-44 41:06.4 13:15/K
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
76 Theresa Mulroony Rockaway NJ 2724 38 F 48 5 F 35-39 41:19.7 13:20/K
77 Theresa Maloney Lafayette NJ 2703 68 F 49 2 F 65-69 41:22.0 13:21/K
78 Jeanine Daken Pompton Plains NJ 2636 65 F 50 3 F 65-69 42:50.6 13:49/K
79 Fred Packard Denville NJ 2728 65 M 29 1 M 65-69 43:06.2 13:54/K
80 Lloyd Haas 482 73 M 30 2 M 70-97 44:22.1 14:19/K
81 Joelle Salvigsen 733 37 F 51 6 F 35-39 44:43.4 14:25/K
82 Bryce Lumbardo 751 8 M 31 10 M 0-14 46:44.5 15:05/K
83 Lawanda Akinremi Wharton NJ 2601 34 F 52 5 F 30-34 47:11.3 15:13/K
84 Lauren Barbato 716 14 F 53 10 F 0-14 47:45.1 15:24/K
85 Minal Jain Toms River NJ 2679 41 F 54 7 F 40-44 50:32.7 16:18/K
86 Janet Ragsdale Newton NJ 2739 57 F 55 2 F 55-59 51:21.6 16:34/K
87 Chiara Lombardo Newton NJ 284 43 F 56 8 F 40-44 51:56.9 16:45/K
88 Morgan Mendel Andover NJ 2712 15 F 57 5 F 15-19 52:14.2 16:51/K
89 Jennifer Papis Newton NJ 2731 15 F 58 6 F 15-19 52:15.2 16:51/K
90 Emily Berkowitz Newton NJ 2615 16 F 59 7 F 15-19 52:16.6 16:52/K
91 Ashley Meisinger 360 27 F 60 3 F 25-29 54:34.0 17:36/K
92 Cooper Masi 277 7 M 32 11 M 0-14 55:16.1 17:50/K
93 Pervin Masi 278 46 F 61 2 F 45-49 55:18.1 17:50/K
94 Brittany Overland 719 25 F 62 4 F 25-29 55:24.0 17:52/K
95 Heather Connelly 725 27 F 63 5 F 25-29 55:26.8 17:53/K
96 Michelle Mania 558 47 F 64 3 F 45-49 57:39.2 18:36/K
97 Dawn Kelly Newton NJ 2686 46 F 65 4 F 45-49 57:39.4 18:36/K
98 John Skorski Newton NJ 2765 36 M 33 5 M 35-39 58:05.9 18:44/K
99 Katie Gaydon Newton NJ 2661 32 F 66 6 F 30-34 59:14.9 19:06/K
100 Gianna Simeone 626 10 F 67 11 F 0-14 1:01:33.1 19:51/K
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
101 Mark Tashjian 344 28 M 34 2 M 25-29 1:01:52.4 19:57/K
102 Julie Sturm Lafayette NJ 2768 16 F 68 8 F 15-19 1:03:21.9 20:26/K
103 Emily Kurnides Newton NJ 2690 14 F 69 12 F 0-14 1:03:27.4 20:28/K
104 Dominique Simeone 633 13 F 70 13 F 0-14 1:03:29.2 20:29/K
105 Emily Weiss Newton NJ 2789 17 F 71 9 F 15-19 1:03:30.3 20:29/K
106 Tammy Simeone 516 42 F 72 9 F 40-44 1:03:34.0 20:30/K
107 Margaret Kurnides Newton NJ 2691 44 F 73 10 F 40-44 1:03:36.5 20:31/K
108 Aubrey White 519 13 F 74 14 F 0-14 1:03:37.5 20:31/K
109 Alexander Wong Budd Lake NJ 2794 8 M 35 12 M 0-14 1:05:32.5 21:08/K
110 Brandon Wong Budd Lake NJ 2795 5 M 36 13 M 0-14 1:05:58.8 21:17/K
111 Ire Wong Budd Lake NJ 2796 32 M 37 1 M 30-34 1:06:00.1 21:17/K
112 Janelle Lamouth-Wong Budd Lake NJ 2693 38 F 75 7 F 35-39 1:06:00.9 21:17/K
 

10 K

Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
1 Wendy Locke 760 54 F 1 1 Top Fin 44:45.0 7:13/M
2 Moh Latif Parsippany NJ 2694 42 M 1 1 Top Fin 45:52.5 7:24/M
3 Nancy Sietsma Mahwah NJ 770 53 F 2 2 Top Fin 47:42.2 7:42/M
4 Dean Giering Newton NJ 2800 49 M 2 2 Top Fin 47:55.2 7:44/M
5 Kelly Sietsma 765 21 F 3 3 Top Fin 49:03.5 7:55/M
6 Thomas Morrison Somerset NJ 2720 53 M 3 3 Top Fin 51:03.8 8:14/M
7 Kenneth Smith 478 48 M 4 1 M 45-49 51:07.5 8:15/M
8 Maddi Bussow 757 17 F 4 1 F 15-19 51:14.2 8:16/M
9 Lauren Bath Branchville NJ 2608 21 F 5 1 F 20-24 51:33.5 8:19/M
10 Mike Bussow Layton NJ 2620 51 M 5 1 M 50-54 51:34.4 8:19/M
11 Laura Trento 268 53 F 6 1 F 50-54 53:32.9 8:38/M
12 Andrew Vanorden Newton NJ 2776 52 M 6 2 M 50-54 55:14.7 8:55/M
13 Cheryll Martino 775 47 F 7 1 F 45-49 55:44.6 8:59/M
14 Barbara Davlin Vernon NJ 2639 54 F 8 2 F 50-54 55:50.6 9:00/M
15 Jeremy Smith Stanhope NJ 730 35 M 7 1 M 35-39 57:04.0 9:12/M
16 Lisa Felicetti Hackettstown NJ 2660 52 F 9 3 F 50-54 57:42.3 9:18/M
17 Kristen Donnelly Oxford NJ 2650 45 F 10 2 F 45-49 57:42.8 9:18/M
18 Jeffrey Martin Riverdale NJ 2706 41 M 8 1 M 40-44 57:53.5 9:20/M
19 Patti Bussow Layton NJ 2621 47 F 11 3 F 45-49 58:41.8 9:28/M
20 Barb Hoss 606 65 F 12 1 F 65-69 58:48.5 9:29/M
21 Nicole Piela Galloway NJ 2734 27 F 13 1 F 25-29 59:33.9 9:36/M
22 Maraline Ashley Andover NJ 2603 41 F 14 1 F 40-44 59:34.7 9:36/M
23 Kimberly Luba Andover NJ 2698 45 F 15 4 F 45-49 1:00:14.3 9:43/M
24 Catharina Haasbroek Sparta NJ 2671 26 F 16 2 F 25-29 1:00:26.2 9:45/M
25 Debi Hopkins 594 55 F 17 1 F 55-59 1:01:18.2 9:53/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
26 Michael Mullen Kinnelon NJ 2722 60 M 9 1 M 60-64 1:01:33.2 9:56/M
27 Susan Bysshe Sparta NJ 2622 42 F 18 2 F 40-44 1:01:33.2 9:56/M
28 Sandi Burke Hamburg NJ 2619 40 F 19 3 F 40-44 1:01:42.5 9:57/M
29 Michael Bennett Madison NJ 2614 41 M 10 2 M 40-44 1:01:44.5 9:57/M
30 Diana Santelli Rutherford NJ 2753 28 F 20 3 F 25-29 1:02:11.8 10:02/M
31 Sue Mayer Lafayette NJ 2709 47 F 21 5 F 45-49 1:02:14.4 10:02/M
32 Margaret Decorso Great Meadows NJ 2641 51 F 22 4 F 50-54 1:07:08.0 10:50/M
33 Carla Holusha Budd Lake NJ 2676 53 F 23 5 F 50-54 1:07:22.3 10:52/M
34 Ingrid Senstu 738 99 F 24 1 F 98-99 1:19:14.2 12:47/M
35 Louise Giardelli Newton NJ 2663 61 F 25 1 F 60-64 1:23:42.9 13:30/M
36 Laura Casolaro 763 99 F 26 2 F 98-99 1:26:16.1 13:55/M