2015 Hopewell Valley Turkey Trot

5K Division

Age Group Results

November 26, 2015


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ


Men: Top Finishers 0-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98 99-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Emily Sherrard                    Hopewell  NJ         2217   27        6        18:13.5      5:53/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Horgan                       Hopewell  NJ         1915   22        1        16:42.1      5:23/M
Top

Female 13 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Milan Covillens                                         776   12       89        23:14.8      7:30/M
       2    Mia Vaughn                        Pennington  NJ       2310   12      192        26:39.2      8:36/M
       3    Jaina Jackowski                   Pennington  NJ       1925   11      196        26:46.8      8:38/M
       4    Priscilla Lehman-Borer            Pennington  NJ       1999   13      197        26:48.3      8:39/M
       5    Abby Van Selous                   Pennington  NJ       2302   13      205        27:04.3      8:44/M
       6    Elizabeth Keeley                  Jackson  NJ          1947   12      220        27:22.0      8:50/M
       7    Kaitlyn Maloney                   Lawrenceville  NJ    2038   13      232        27:33.2      8:53/M
       8    Sofia Venezia                     Pennington  NJ       2313   11      282        28:38.7      9:14/M
       9    Chloe Mangee                                            319   13      283        28:40.4      9:15/M
      10    Ava Brass                                                 8   11      285        28:41.1      9:15/M
      11    Hannah Cooper                     Hopewell  NJ         1798    9      402        31:18.9     10:06/M
      12    Kaylee Casey                      Smyrna  DE           1773   11      427        31:56.3     10:18/M
      13    Claire Tellier                    Lambertville  NJ     2269   13      428        31:56.5     10:18/M
      14    Emily Stoff                       Lambertville  NJ     2256   12      437        32:00.5     10:19/M
      15    Erin Penders                      Lawrenceville  NJ    2127   11      465        32:34.6     10:30/M
      16    Emma Coffey                       Lambertville  NJ      977   11      488        32:51.4     10:36/M
      17    Delaney Mutschler                 Pennington  NJ       2096   10      532        34:18.9     11:04/M
      18    Eva Guerino                       Hopewell  NJ         1893   11      542        34:29.3     11:07/M
      19    Kailtyn Magnani                   Pennington  NJ       2033   11      546        34:31.0     11:08/M
      20    Isabella Wu                                               6   11      548        34:38.0     11:10/M
      21    Addie Sullivan                                          854   10      558        34:48.5     11:14/M
      22    Phoebe Lingerfield                Lambertville  NJ     2014    7      564        34:54.7     11:15/M
      23    Riley Burns                       Lawrenceville  NJ    1756   10      570        35:04.4     11:19/M
      24    Nina Amodio                       Lawrenceville  NJ    1705   10      571        35:06.1     11:19/M
      25    Cathleen Morgan                   Lawrenceville  NJ    2085    1      576        35:13.5     11:22/M
      26    Kate Tillman                      Princeton  NJ        2284   11      583        35:26.7     11:26/M
      27    Edie Pressel                      Pennington  NJ       2144   12      591        36:03.6     11:38/M
      28    Emma MacDuff                      Ewing  NJ            2030    8      598        36:12.6     11:41/M
      29    Valeria Trujillo                  Princeton  NJ        2295    8      620        36:59.8     11:56/M
      30    Phoebe Thuelmann                                        810   7       637        38:04.7     12:17/M
      31    Anne Trainor                      Pennington  NJ       2288   11      668        40:09.4     12:57/M
      32    Sadie Lingerfield                 Lambertville  NJ     2015    9      675        40:56.3     13:12/M
      33    Riley Kerr                                              484   9       677        40:58.5     13:13/M
      34    Lily Rushing                      Yardley  PA          2182   11      698        42:51.0     13:49/M
      35    Ellie Lamond                                            993   10      707        44:05.3     14:13/M
      36    Caelyn Laflamme                   Lawrenceville  NJ    1979    7      714        44:30.5     14:21/M
      37    Kylie Zeller                                            281   12      716        44:33.0     14:22/M
      38    Delaney Baker                     Lambertville  NJ     1712   11      724        44:52.4     14:28/M
      39    Elena Sichel                                            976   9       735        45:31.0     14:41/M
      40    Victoria Sichel                                         974   6       737        45:32.1     14:41/M
      41    Meghan King                       West Trenton  NJ     1966    5      745        46:26.6     14:59/M
      42    Grace Correleyu                                         299   8       750        46:35.5     15:02/M
      43    Devon Ennis                       Pennington  NJ       1833   12      759        47:54.1     15:27/M
      44    Cynthia Nice                      Lambertville  NJ     2104    8      768        51:55.5     16:45/M
      45    Ellie Sullivan                                          864   7       778        53:45.4     17:20/M
      46    Lila Pressel                      Pennington  NJ       2146    7      793      1:03:07.6     20:22/M
Top

Male 13 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amos Barnes                       Titusville  NJ       1722    0       20        20:02.7      6:28/M
       2    Elliot Bangerter                  Pennington  NJ       1715   13       48        21:29.5      6:56/M
       3    Henry Rogers                      Princeton  NJ        2166   12       51        21:50.7      7:03/M
       4    Gunnar Clingman                   Pennington  NJ       1787   13       55        21:58.0      7:05/M
       5    Joshua Bangerter                  Pennington  NJ       1716   12       59        22:04.2      7:07/M
       6    John Horgan                       Hopewell  NJ         1913   12       65        22:17.4      7:11/M
       7    Jacob Venezia                     Pennington  NJ       2312   13       83        22:56.2      7:24/M
       8    Matthew Immordiru                                       816   13      151        25:23.3      8:11/M
       9    Patrick Maloney                   Lawrenceville  NJ    2040   10      153        25:23.7      8:11/M
      10    Rowland Lawver                    Pennington  NJ       1995   12      175        26:15.4      8:28/M
      11    Leo Amorim                                              488   11      177        26:18.5      8:29/M
      12    Jimmy Hagman                                            407   12      182        26:24.4      8:31/M
      13    Andrew Bower                      Newtown  PA          1743   12      185        26:32.9      8:34/M
      14    Lex Gannon                        Skillman  NJ         1872   11      202        27:01.6      8:43/M
      15    Kyle Doherty                                             23   12      212        27:11.1      8:46/M
      16    Avery Eiseman                     Skillman  NJ         1829   11      222        27:23.4      8:50/M
      17    Owen Clingman                     Pennington  NJ       1789   11      224        27:24.4      8:50/M
      18    Matthew Tunkel                    Pennington  NJ       2299   12      230        27:32.1      8:53/M
      19    Tiernan Killeen                                          15   9       244        27:47.4      8:58/M
      20    John T.m. Heitzman                                      289   11      257        28:12.3      9:06/M
      21    Terran Chow                                              26   10      260        28:15.0      9:07/M
      22    Douglas Nice                      Lambertville  NJ     2106    8      274        28:28.9      9:11/M
      23    Chase Dubuque                     Hamilton  NJ          482   8       277        28:31.4      9:12/M
      24    Rodrigo Trujillo                  Princeton  NJ        2294   11      300        29:12.3      9:25/M
      25    Nicholas Streltsov                Ringoes  NJ          2261   11      333        29:56.8      9:39/M
      26    Ryan Keeley                       Jackson  NJ          1949   10      342        30:09.0      9:44/M
      27    Nick Geary                        Hopewell  NJ         1878   12      348        30:13.1      9:45/M
      28    William Morgan                    Lawrenceville  NJ    2086   10      349        30:13.6      9:45/M
      29    Jonathan Michael                                        915   10      350        30:15.6      9:45/M
      30    Benjamin Thompson                 Titusville  NJ       2277   11      375        30:46.0      9:55/M
      31    Trevor Lingerfield                Lambertville  NJ     2017    7      376        30:47.2      9:56/M
      32    Patrick Coffey                    Lambertville  NJ      978   9       377        30:47.2      9:56/M
      33    Tyler Hersh                       Titusville  NJ       1911   11      405        31:22.1     10:07/M
      34    Cameron Velez                     Hopewell  NJ          497   10      406        31:23.7     10:07/M
      35    Arthur Kim                        Pennington  NJ       1962   13      424        31:50.6     10:16/M
      36    Ethan Darst                       Pennington  NJ       1811    8      450        32:17.0     10:25/M
      37    Matthew Cincotta                  Hopewell  NJ         1784   13      511        33:42.1     10:52/M
      38    Benjamin Shevlin                  Pennington  NJ       2219   12      555        34:43.0     11:12/M
      39    Jackson Varhley                   Hopewell  NJ         2308    9      600        36:25.3     11:45/M
      40    Jonathan Trainor                  Pennington  NJ       2291    9      689        42:12.6     13:37/M
      41    Phineas Baker                     Lambertville  NJ     1713    7      721        44:45.7     14:26/M
      42    Theo Heitzman                                           293   8       739        45:33.1     14:42/M
      43    Marcus Heitzman                                         290   10      740        45:33.4     14:42/M
      44    Jonah Correleyu                                         298   9       748        46:34.4     15:01/M
      45    Dawson Ennis                      Pennington  NJ       1832   10      753        46:42.1     15:04/M
      46    Judd Horowitz                                           320   7       770        52:07.5     16:49/M
      47    Black Hyman                                             895   11      783        54:38.6     17:37/M
Top

Female 14 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Peri Pavicic                      Princeton  NJ        2123   18       29        20:44.7      6:41/M
       2    Deirdre Casey                                           340   18       47        21:29.5      6:56/M
       3    Carli Harpel                      Princeton  NJ        1899   17       94        23:28.8      7:34/M
       4    Olivia Harpel                     Princeton  NJ        1902   19      106        23:50.2      7:41/M
       5    Gina Capone                       Yardville  NJ         780   18      123        24:29.9      7:54/M
       6    Natalie Ambrose                   Bend  OR             1703   19      142        25:04.7      8:05/M
       7    Josie Scratchard                                        489   14      144        25:05.7      8:05/M
       8    Nicoletta Sacchi                  Pennington  NJ       2187   15      156        25:28.0      8:13/M
       9    Caroline Phillips                 Pennington  NJ       2134   15      158        25:31.7      8:14/M
      10    Alessandra Sacchi                 Pennington  NJ       2184   19      169        26:05.7      8:25/M
      11    Linasea Compton                                         491   17      193        26:42.4      8:37/M
      12    Madeline Carleton                 Titusville  NJ       1768   14      194        26:44.7      8:37/M
      13    Sarah Falk                        Titusville  NJ        266   16      226        27:26.3      8:51/M
      14    Emily Carleton                    Titusville  NJ       1766   14      238        27:39.0      8:55/M
      15    Grace Tatar                       Pennington  NJ       2267   16      241        27:42.9      8:56/M
      16    Delia Lawver                      Pennington  NJ       1993   16      243        27:45.5      8:57/M
      17    Eleanor Nir                       Pennington  NJ       2108   14      253        28:04.6      9:03/M
      18    Abigail Shevlin                   Pennington  NJ       2218   14      255        28:09.3      9:05/M
      19    Alena Gallagher                   Suffern  NY          1866   19      280        28:37.4      9:14/M
      20    Gillian Rice                      Pennington  NJ       2161   18      301        29:13.3      9:25/M
      21    Natalie Jesseman                  Ewing  NJ            1935   17      324        29:46.4      9:36/M
      22    Melissa Barrett                   Ewing  NJ            1724   19      328        29:52.1      9:38/M
      23    Chelsea Barich                    Pennington  NJ       1721   16      335        29:57.8      9:40/M
      24    Lexi Banket                       Titusville  NJ       1718   15      336        29:57.8      9:40/M
      25    Kim Corcoran                                              9   19      361        30:28.9      9:50/M
      26    Sonia Van Stekelenborg            Pennington  NJ       2306   15      366        30:39.6      9:53/M
      27    Geena Fram                        Lawrenceville  NJ    1862   19      380        30:54.1      9:58/M
      28    Sarah McCaffrey                   Lambertville  NJ     2050   19      397        31:12.2     10:04/M
      29    Francesca Sacchi                  Pennington  NJ       2185   19      447        32:16.5     10:25/M
      30    Emma Levine                       Pennington  NJ       2003   15      456        32:24.2     10:27/M
      31    Katie Weinstein                   Pennington  NJ       2327   18      471        32:41.8     10:33/M
      32    Anna Massad                       Princeton  NJ        2046   14      477        32:43.9     10:33/M
      33    Fay Plambeck                      Princeton  NJ        2137   18      482        32:46.6     10:34/M
      34    Anna Cincotta                     Hopewell  NJ         1781   16      512        33:43.0     10:53/M
      35    Amanda Brancato                   Pennington  NJ       1750   19      516        33:44.8     10:53/M
      36    Katherine Kent                    Pennington  NJ       1955   18      515        33:44.9     10:53/M
      37    Haley Ross                                              950   18      520        33:54.1     10:56/M
      38    Michelle Glauberzon               Pennington  NJ        995   16      526        34:03.5     10:59/M
      39    Kelly Hoehn                       Hopewell  NJ          985   17      527        34:03.5     10:59/M
      40    Gabrielle Kszak                   Pennington  NJ       1976   16      528        34:04.2     10:59/M
      41    Jessica McGuire                   Stockton  NJ         2053   18      531        34:17.6     11:04/M
      42    Caroline Levine                   Pennington  NJ       2002   15      559        34:49.7     11:14/M
      43    Emma Jennings                     Newtown  PA          1933   17      560        34:50.7     11:14/M
      44    Corinne Catanese                                        479   17      573        35:10.3     11:21/M
      45    Caroline Kelly                    Pennington  NJ       1951   15      579        35:20.4     11:24/M
      46    Caroline Wilkinson                Pennington  NJ        999   17      604        36:28.1     11:46/M
      47    Sara Leeper                       Pennington  NJ       1998   19      606        36:30.6     11:46/M
      48    Chloe Cecchini                    Roslyn  NY           1776   19      607        36:32.5     11:47/M
      49    Sophia Licciardi                  Princeton  NJ        2008   16      615        36:43.7     11:51/M
      50    Ivy Casieri                       Titusville  NJ       1775   17      625        37:09.9     11:59/M
      51    Jillian Bainbridge                Princeton  NJ        1710   19      630        37:30.8     12:06/M
      52    Rebecca Luff                      Newtown  PA          2025   19      648        38:47.8     12:31/M
      53    Meredith Taggart                                        782   14      665        39:46.9     12:50/M
      54    Isabella Leon                     Hopewell  NJ         2001   18      683        41:26.4     13:22/M
      55    Melissa Rothenberg                Lawrenceville  NJ     314   16      718        44:35.9     14:23/M
      56    Kaitlyn Sauickie                  Jackson  NJ          2195   14      725        44:56.4     14:30/M
      57    Kyra Shargo                       Lawrenceville  NJ    2210   18      727        45:05.2     14:33/M
Top

Male 14 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ethan Duer                        Hopewell  NJ          328   17        7        18:22.6      5:55/M
       2    Tim Dolan                         Ewing  NJ             325   16       10        18:49.3      6:04/M
       3    Enzo Covillens                                          771   17       12        18:55.0      6:06/M
       4    Jed Scratchard                                          500   15       13        18:55.7      6:06/M
       5    Alexander Dumont                  Pennington  NJ        395   14       14        19:05.3      6:09/M
       6    Kyle Bennison                     Hopewell  NJ         1736   19       19        19:59.6      6:27/M
       7    Tom Horgan                        Hopewell  NJ         1916   17       22        20:20.8      6:34/M
       8    Nick Anderson                                           338   16       31        20:46.7      6:42/M
       9    Jack Tunkel                       Pennington  NJ       2298   15       38        20:59.8      6:46/M
      10    William Chandler                  Pennington  NJ       1779   16       39        21:00.2      6:46/M
      11    Sam Fowler                        Hopewell  NJ         1859   14       53        21:55.6      7:04/M
      12    Sam Stephan                       Millstone Twp.  NJ   2250   17       57        22:00.9      7:06/M
      13    Michael Pavicic                   Princeton  NJ        2122   15       58        22:02.5      7:06/M
      14    Bryce Molony                      Lawrence  NJ         2082   18       63        22:11.9      7:09/M
      15    Mark Van Selous                   Pennington  NJ       2303   15       66        22:19.6      7:12/M
      16    Tommt Vite                                              789   17       71        22:30.5      7:15/M
      17    Kyle Fram                         Lawrenceville  NJ    1864   17       72        22:32.4      7:16/M
      18    Sean Santora                      Hopewell  NJ         2189   14       75        22:41.8      7:19/M
      19    Gavin Fowler                      Hopewell  NJ         1858   14       87        23:06.9      7:27/M
      20    Heath Trainor                     Pennington  NJ       2290   14       99        23:41.3      7:38/M
      21    Drew Bennison                     Hopewell  NJ         1735   16      113        24:04.1      7:46/M
      22    Alexander Jesseman                Ewing  NJ            1934   15      117        24:10.3      7:48/M
      23    Ryan Butcavage                    Pennington  NJ       1757   17      120        24:23.0      7:52/M
      24    Brandon Bowman                    Titusville  NJ       1748   14      174        26:13.2      8:27/M
      25    Peter Sconzo                      Ewing  NJ             807   15      201        26:56.0      8:41/M
      26    Marley Fort                       Pennington  NJ       1853   15      219        27:21.4      8:49/M
      27    Mike Markulec                     Titusville  NJ       2043   19      235        27:37.2      8:55/M
      28    Brandon Jennings                  Newtown  PA          1932   15      236        27:37.8      8:55/M
      29    Toby Brown                        Pennington  NJ       1753   14      245        27:48.5      8:58/M
      30    Spencer Brost                     Hopewell  NJ         1751   16      258        28:12.6      9:06/M
      31    Sean McCaffrey                    Lambertville  NJ     2051   15      276        28:31.0      9:12/M
      32    Justin Lauricella                 Pennington  NJ       1991   14      287        28:43.9      9:16/M
      33    Thomas Lehman-Borer               Pennington  NJ       2000   19      289        28:47.4      9:17/M
      34    Oho Harbach                                             981   17      304        29:16.7      9:26/M
      35    Ethan Jordan                      Hopewell  NJ         1942   18      306        29:18.9      9:27/M
      36    Zachary Wall                      Yardley  PA          2324   18      314        29:28.6      9:30/M
      37    Chris Enell                                              31   19      362        30:29.4      9:50/M
      38    Tray Lauricella                   Pennington  NJ       1992   15      393        31:11.4     10:04/M
      39    Maxwell Ronollo                   Titusville  NJ       2170   15      394        31:11.5     10:04/M
      40    Alex Tillman                      Princeton  NJ        2280   16      398        31:14.1     10:05/M
      41    Benjamin Markulec                 Titusville  NJ       2042   15      418        31:36.8     10:12/M
      42    Justin Raney                      Pennington  NJ       2152   17      426        31:54.2     10:17/M
      43    John Godfrey                      Hopewell  NJ          264   18      479        32:45.5     10:34/M
      44    Austin Roskos                     Pennington  NJ       2172   18      485        32:49.6     10:35/M
      45    Aaron Lieboff                     Hopewell  NJ         2009   14      490        32:58.5     10:38/M
      46    Isaac Lieboff                     Hopewell  NJ         2011   16      541        34:29.3     11:07/M
      47    Tyler Sobel                                             259   15      584        35:29.4     11:27/M
      48    Tim Coleman                                             820   16      585        35:29.6     11:27/M
      49    Ben Schutsky                      Titusville  NJ       2205   16      588        36:01.2     11:37/M
      50    Joshua Dedufour                   Pennington  NJ       1815   17      596        36:10.1     11:40/M
      51    Robert Huselid                                         1000   17      603        36:27.6     11:45/M
      52    Matt Jurasin                                             17   19      605        36:29.4     11:46/M
      53    Will Ortman                                             300   16      608        36:35.7     11:48/M
      54    Chris Declerizo                                          12   17      609        36:35.7     11:48/M
      55    Brandon Zeller                    Titusville  NJ       2346   16      626        37:14.0     12:01/M
      56    Daniel Rotherberg                                       313   16      664        39:44.4     12:49/M
      57    Ethan Hatke                       Hopewell  NJ         1906   19      684        41:27.5     13:22/M
      58    Alex Van Stekelenborg             Pennington  NJ       2304   19      726        45:02.5     14:32/M
      59    Jacob Wall                        Yardley  PA          2322   18      784        55:09.1     17:47/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Erika Meling                      North Brunswick  NJ  2056   26       17        19:45.8      6:22/M
       2    Sarah Frank                                             787   23       23        20:24.2      6:35/M
       3    Mary Cate Cooper                  Belle Mead  NJ       1800   22       30        20:46.3      6:42/M
       4    Sarah Gilbert                     Lawrenceville  NJ    1884   24       36        20:56.3      6:45/M
       5    Amanda Robotti                                          839   28       40        21:04.8      6:48/M
       6    Shane Reid                                              888   28       44        21:25.2      6:55/M
       7    Austin Barth                      Yardley  PA          1725   21       79        22:44.5      7:20/M
       8    Karrin Pearson                    Lambertville  NJ     2124   29      101        23:46.3      7:40/M
       9    Emily Faherty                     Hoboken  NJ          1838   29      109        23:52.2      7:42/M
      10    Kristen Doran                     Princeton  NJ        1824   29      119        24:13.8      7:49/M
      11    Juliann Gilbert                   Belmar  NJ           1882   29      124        24:33.0      7:55/M
      12    Emma Compton                      Pennington  NJ       1793   20      126        24:38.7      7:57/M
      13    Maura Faherty                     Trenton  NJ          1839   24      130        24:46.3      7:59/M
      14    Leah Kulp                         Ewing  NJ            1978   26      135        24:55.4      8:02/M
      15    Lauren Sheidler                   Lawrenceville  NJ    2213   25      140        25:03.1      8:05/M
      16    Caroline Militello                New York  NY         2079   20      143        25:05.6      8:05/M
      17    Holly Neshat                                              2   20      145        25:06.7      8:06/M
      18    Emily Weida                       Ewing  NJ            2326   25      148        25:13.6      8:08/M
      19    Sarah MacHoldt                    Hopewell  NJ          322   24      157        25:30.7      8:14/M
      20    Kelsey Lyle                       Princeton  NJ        2028   27      170        26:06.4      8:25/M
      21    Meghan Luff                       Redondo Beach  CA    2024   23      173        26:10.3      8:26/M
      22    Yulia Rivelis                     Pennington  NJ       2164   28      179        26:20.0      8:30/M
      23    Jacqueline Luff                   Brookline  MA        2023   26      187        26:36.6      8:35/M
      24    Colleen Jones                     Doylestown  PA       1939   29      189        26:37.8      8:35/M
      25    Caitlin Motherway                 New York  NY         2087   27      221        27:23.3      8:50/M
      26    Lynn Cooper                       Belle Mead  NJ       1799   23      229        27:31.0      8:53/M
      27    Kate Coleman                      Princeton  NJ        1792   27      240        27:42.0      8:56/M
      28    Glennie Woodrum                   Asheville  NC        2341   29      242        27:43.4      8:56/M
      29    Katlyn Andrews                    Lawrenceville  NJ    1706   25      246        27:51.1      8:59/M
      30    Julie Loesch                      Pennington  NJ        271   20      249        27:57.1      9:01/M
      31    Charlotte Thomas                  Lawrenceville  NJ    2275   21      251        28:00.6      9:02/M
      32    Jaimie Dubuque                                          481   28      279        28:33.0      9:13/M
      33    Jess Gatt                         Philadelphia  PA     1874   27      295        29:04.9      9:23/M
      34    Dana Schappert                    Philadelphia  PA     2196   27      299        29:10.6      9:25/M
      35    Rayleen Harbach                                         982   22      311        29:22.6      9:28/M
      36    Meghan McGuire                    Stockton  NJ         2054   20      313        29:27.3      9:30/M
      37    Sophie Mahaney                                          333   23      318        29:33.6      9:32/M
      38    Bridgette Fossel                  New York  NY         1854   24      326        29:47.5      9:36/M
      39    Jessica Maloney                   Ewing  NJ            2037   26      330        29:52.8      9:38/M
      40    Desiree Grace                     Hoboken  NJ          1886   27      331        29:55.8      9:39/M
      41    Kaila Sommi                       Belle Mead  NJ       2239   22      354        30:25.5      9:49/M
      42    Maggie Kent                       Pennington  NJ       1956   21      371        30:44.3      9:55/M
      43    Kathleen Windfelder               Philadelphia  PA     2336   28      373        30:45.2      9:55/M
      44    Claire Grimwood                   Hopewell  NJ         1888   26      378        30:50.4      9:57/M
      45    Tricia Sherrard                                         991   24      379        30:51.1      9:57/M
      46    Emily Stern                       San Francisco  CA    2253   25      382        30:57.4      9:59/M
      47    Kristen Mathisen                  New York  NY         2048   28      385        31:04.2     10:01/M
      48    Amanda Thomas                     Lawrenceville  NJ    2274   27      410        31:28.8     10:09/M
      49    Jessica Emann                     Lawrenceville  NJ    1830   27      414        31:34.6     10:11/M
      50    Courtney Stern                    San Diego  CA        2252   28      415        31:35.3     10:11/M
      51    Catherine Hilton                  Brooklyn  NY         1912   28      442        32:02.0     10:20/M
      52    Melanie Martin                    Baltimore  MD        2044   27      449        32:17.1     10:25/M
      53    Jessica Miller                    Yardley  PA           451   29      466        32:34.7     10:30/M
      54    Sarah Bowers                      Newtown  PA          1746   26      472        32:41.9     10:33/M
      55    Raines Plambeck                   Princeton  NJ        2138   25      480        32:46.6     10:34/M
      56    Allison Lang                      New York  NY         1987   27      486        32:50.8     10:35/M
      57    Anne Spencer                      Ewing  NJ            2242   27      494        33:06.2     10:41/M
      58    Carly Pastilock                   Arlington  VA        2119   24      497        33:17.9     10:44/M
      59    Sara Phelan                       New York  NY         2133   25      505        33:36.5     10:50/M
      60    Laura Krause                      Skillman  NJ         1974   24      506        33:36.7     10:50/M
      61    Robin Nagel                       Pennington  NJ       2100   20      509        33:40.0     10:52/M
      62    Katy Bowers                       Wilmington  DE       1745   24      513        33:43.0     10:53/M
      63    Erica Kemper                      Washington  DC       1953   29      517        33:48.2     10:54/M
      64    Katherine Smith                   Brooklyn  NY         2236   27      529        34:15.4     11:03/M
      65    Arlyn Althoff                                           267   26      530        34:17.0     11:04/M
      66    Emily Wakelee                     Newtown  PA          2319   23      554        34:42.7     11:12/M
      67    Katie Dolph                       Brooklyn  NY         1821   29      557        34:48.1     11:14/M
      68    Lindsay Clayton                   Yardley  PA          1785   27      561        34:51.6     11:15/M
      69    Caroline Knights                  Hopewell  NJ         1971   22      568        35:02.7     11:18/M
      70    Elizabeth Guella                  Morristown  NJ       1892   25      569        35:03.3     11:18/M
      71    Melissa Nini                                            799   26      586        35:32.0     11:28/M
      72    Madison Rittley                   Pennington  NJ       2163   22      589        36:02.4     11:37/M
      73    Erika Lutz                        Lawrenceville  NJ    2027   25      614        36:43.6     11:51/M
      74    Meaghan Motherway                 New York  NY         2089   25      623        37:04.1     11:57/M
      75    Melissa Beer                      Skillman  NJ         1734   25      624        37:04.3     11:57/M
      76    Lindsey Fenton                    Hopewell  NJ         1845   27      635        37:59.6     12:15/M
      77    Christine Grabowski               Arlington  VA         922   27      640        38:07.6     12:18/M
      78    Alysha Roman                      Pennington  NJ       2167   27      651        38:57.3     12:34/M
      79    Jessie MacBeth                    Brooklyn  NY         2029   24      653        39:04.3     12:36/M
      80    Laurie Rothenberg                 Lawrenceville  NJ     317   25      662        39:42.5     12:48/M
      81    Leilani Wu                        Bridgewater  NJ      2343   29      663        39:44.1     12:49/M
      82    Jamie Czyzewski                   Pennington  NJ       1808   25      681        41:16.3     13:19/M
      83    Nikki Stout                       Ewing  NJ            2257   22      688        42:01.6     13:33/M
      84    Jennifer Keefe                    Ewing  NJ            1946   28      691        42:14.4     13:37/M
      85    Emily Shrout                      Princeton  NJ        2224   23      693        42:18.1     13:39/M
      86    Jennifer Roman                    Pennington  NJ       2168   28      704        43:50.9     14:08/M
      87    Cristina Mikijanic                Wilmington  DE       2077   28      705        43:51.4     14:09/M
      88    Mackenzie Stricklin               Pennington  NJ       2263   21      706        44:03.7     14:13/M
      89    Marion Simmons                    Blackwood  NJ        2230   25      730        45:06.8     14:33/M
      90    Samantha Didonato                 Lawrenceville  NJ    1819   27      734        45:26.1     14:39/M
      91    Christina Pescatore               Lawrenceville  NJ    2130   29      756        47:43.8     15:24/M
      92    Sarah Feldman                     Somerville  NJ       1842   28      757        47:46.6     15:25/M
      93    Emily Rees                        Arlington  VA        2156   27      762        48:39.6     15:42/M
      94    Krista Slowikowski                Ewing  NJ            2233   28      775        53:02.6     17:06/M
      95    Erin Daly                                                13   26      776        53:05.0     17:07/M
      96    Caitlin Gallagher                 New York  NY         1867   27      780        54:07.7     17:27/M
      97    Emily Miele                       Los Angeles  CA      2059   25      789        59:39.7     19:15/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nigel Bates                       Hopewell  NJ         1728   21        2        17:00.7      5:29/M
       2    Michael Horgan                    Hopewell  NJ         1914   22        3        17:31.5      5:39/M
       3    David Reichmann                   Lafayette Hill  PA   2158   26        4        18:00.2      5:48/M
       4    Chris Gutierrez                   Pennington  NJ        327   20        5        18:05.4      5:50/M
       5    Christopher Finkernagel           Pennington  NJ       1848   24        8        18:40.5      6:01/M
       6    Paul Roveda                       Spring Lake  NJ      2178   24       24        20:35.9      6:38/M
       7    Adrian Huss                       Millstone Twp.  NJ   1920   20       25        20:39.7      6:40/M
       8    James Borda                       Yardley  PA          1741   23       26        20:41.9      6:40/M
       9    Darin Howell                                            989   20       27        20:42.0      6:41/M
      10    Eric Barbera                      Pennington  NJ       1719   20       32        20:47.4      6:42/M
      11    David Orelland                                          843   28       34        20:54.3      6:45/M
      12    Nick Farr                                               334   25       35        20:55.2      6:45/M
      13    Justin Thieke                     Plainsboro  NJ       2272   23       41        21:05.9      6:48/M
      14    Jeremy Olver                      Sparks  MD           2113   23       61        22:08.8      7:08/M
      15    Dean Stephan                      Millstone Twp.  NJ   2248   20       68        22:25.4      7:14/M
      16    Gabriel Lewin                     Hopewell  NJ         2004   24       81        22:55.0      7:24/M
      17    Curtis Fornarotto                 Ewing  NJ            1852   26       96        23:32.0      7:35/M
      18    Michael Duke                      Lawrenceville  NJ    1826   27      103        23:46.4      7:40/M
      19    Gregory Vogel                     Chevy Chase  MD       315   24      102        23:46.6      7:40/M
      20    Sam Roskos                        Pennington  NJ       2174   23      104        23:47.4      7:40/M
      21    Tucker Sommi                      Belle Mead  NJ       2241   20      121        24:23.5      7:52/M
      22    Brendan Murphy                    Pennington  NJ       2093   20      122        24:27.2      7:53/M
      23    John Dedufour                     Pennington  NJ       1814   21      125        24:36.5      7:56/M
      24    Robert Hrabchak                                         783   20      127        24:39.7      7:57/M
      25    Tom Hrabchak                                            788   24      128        24:40.6      7:57/M
      26    Luis Gaspar                       Princeton  NJ        1873   26      131        24:47.2      8:00/M
      27    Michael Fossel                    Hopewell  NJ         1857   27      132        24:50.1      8:01/M
      28    Adam Zeller                                             285   28      139        25:02.3      8:05/M
      29    Michael Crafts                    Lawrenceville  NJ    1806   25      141        25:03.9      8:05/M
      30    Thomas Militello                  Hanover  NH          2080   22      147        25:07.0      8:06/M
      31    Elijah Verheyen                   Pennington  NJ       2315   26      180        26:21.1      8:30/M
      32    Wilmer Barrot                                           983   23      181        26:21.6      8:30/M
      33    Dan McManimon                                           992   24      227        27:26.4      8:51/M
      34    Sean Kent                         Pennington  NJ       1958   20      233        27:36.5      8:54/M
      35    Christian Flath                   Millstone Twp.  NJ   1849   21      239        27:40.4      8:55/M
      36    Joshua Hemmings                   Hamilton  NJ         1909   26      247        27:54.7      9:00/M
      37    Steven Hand                       Arlington  VA         972   27      248        27:55.3      9:00/M
      38    Eric Parker                       Titusville  NJ       2117   21      265        28:21.4      9:09/M
      39    Fred Wightman                     New York  NY         2332   27      267        28:22.3      9:09/M
      40    Michael Pouliot                   Chesterfield  NJ     2141   27      281        28:38.4      9:14/M
      41    Cody Disch                                               33   27      321        29:44.4      9:35/M
      42    Charles Knights                   San Diego  CA        1972   27      322        29:46.2      9:36/M
      43    Owen Knights                                             32   23      337        29:59.9      9:40/M
      44    John X Crowley                                           18   20      363        30:33.2      9:51/M
      45    David Walsh                       New York  NY         2325   26      386        31:07.5     10:02/M
      46    Sam McCaffrey                     Lambertville  NJ     2049   21      389        31:09.2     10:03/M
      47    John Law                          Yardville  NJ         814   24      416        31:36.3     10:12/M
      48    Connor Rittley                    Pennington  NJ       2162   20      417        31:36.7     10:12/M
      49    Ry Gallagher                      Suffern  NY          1869   20      443        32:04.9     10:21/M
      50    Joe Toth                          Pennington  NJ       2286   23      453        32:18.6     10:25/M
      51    Charles Christi Plambeck          Princeton  NJ        2136   24      481        32:46.6     10:34/M
      52    Dylan Kalwa                       Wilmington  NC        495   21      483        32:47.2     10:35/M
      53    Alex Sheidler                     New York  NY         2211   27      487        32:51.0     10:36/M
      54    Zach Ortman                                             295   22      491        33:00.4     10:39/M
      55    Craig Althoff                                           269   27      501        33:29.2     10:48/M
      56    George Gocelajak                                         14   20      534        34:20.2     11:05/M
      57    Justin Musto                      Staten Island  NY    2095   29      535        34:20.3     11:05/M
      58    Timothy Tomaino                   Morristown  NJ       2285   25      565        35:01.0     11:18/M
      59    Tyler Bell                                              986   22      581        35:25.1     11:25/M
      60    Alexander Rook                    Princeton  NJ        2171   23      590        36:02.5     11:37/M
      61    Matthew Cooper                    Belle Mead  NJ       1801   26      610        36:41.0     11:50/M
      62    Daniel Thomas                     Lawrenceville  NJ    2276   25      613        36:43.5     11:51/M
      63    Brian Milano                      Ewing  NJ            2078   27      634        37:52.3     12:13/M
      64    Christopher Routh                 New York  NY         2177   25      652        39:02.7     12:35/M
      65    Gabe Cecchini                     Roslyn  NY           1778   21      658        39:17.5     12:40/M
      66    Joshua Ireland                    Ewing  NJ            1923   26      669        40:18.7     13:00/M
      67    Matthew Shrout                    Princeton  NJ        2228   22      694        42:32.5     13:43/M
      68    Alan Slaughter                    Ewing  NJ            2232   27      717        44:35.9     14:23/M
      69    Mark Gerstacker                   Pennington  NJ       1881   28      728        45:05.3     14:33/M
      70    Chris Wall                        Yardley  PA          2321   22      781        54:16.5     17:30/M
      71    Trevor Zeller                                           286   21      785        56:25.6     18:12/M
      72    John Crites                       Brooklyn  NY         1807   25      799      1:05:24.9     21:06/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Angela Capece                     Ringoes  NJ          1765   32       82        22:55.4      7:24/M
       2    Heather Bartholomew               Hillsborough  NJ     1726   33       88        23:13.6      7:29/M
       3    Adriane Vera                      North Brunswick  NJ  2314   38      115        24:06.7      7:46/M
       4    Nanal Hart                                              804   36      160        25:48.9      8:19/M
       5    Lauren Thoma                      Pennington  NJ       2273   35      199        26:51.7      8:40/M
       6    Lia Facchine                      Ewing  NJ            1837   37      206        27:05.5      8:44/M
       7    Madeline Ofrichter                                      485   30      211        27:08.3      8:45/M
       8    Jenna Bloom                       Hopewell  NJ         1739   34      215        27:18.2      8:48/M
       9    Georgina Garner                                         339   38      234        27:37.1      8:55/M
      10    Reagan Patino                     Perth Amboy  NJ      2120   38      256        28:11.5      9:05/M
      11    Amy Gerstacker                    Hopewell  NJ         1879   31      262        28:18.6      9:08/M
      12    Lindsay Fennimore                 New York  NY         1844   32      270        28:23.5      9:09/M
      13    Patricia Tiernan                  Effort  PA           2279   39      275        28:31.0      9:12/M
      14    Courtney Hodock                                         336   39      284        28:40.9      9:15/M
      15    Meredith Gal                      Hopewell  NJ         1865   31      290        28:56.7      9:20/M
      16    Dana Snook                        Hopewell  NJ         2238   37      293        29:00.4      9:21/M
      17    Veronica Monroy                   Princeton  NJ        2083   33      294        29:03.2      9:22/M
      18    Maureen Killeen                   Ewing  NJ              16   39      296        29:06.3      9:23/M
      19    Cassie Baum                       Brooklyn  NY         1731   33      309        29:20.1      9:28/M
      20    Maggie Sarrol                     Freehold  NJ         2191   32      312        29:24.8      9:29/M
      21    Jenny Stover                      East Windsor  NJ     2259   31      329        29:52.8      9:38/M
      22    Carolyn Mylowe                    Pennington  NJ       2098   35      338        30:00.2      9:41/M
      23    Caroline Burns                    Maplewood  NJ          36   30      367        30:42.2      9:54/M
      24    Berit Schneeweiss                 Hoboken  NJ          2200   34      387        31:08.3     10:03/M
      25    Colleen Harrington                Lambwrtville  NJ     1904   38      391        31:09.8     10:03/M
      26    Sarah Lang                        Hopewell  NJ         1988   31      408        31:24.6     10:08/M
      27    Megan White                       Lawrenceville  NJ    2330   32      412        31:30.0     10:10/M
      28    Gretchen Kish                     Titusville  NJ       1969   36      421        31:44.2     10:14/M
      29    Amanda Mullane                    Bloomfield  NJ       2090   31      422        31:46.8     10:15/M
      30    Kelly Kappler                     Lambertville  NJ     1944   32      425        31:52.2     10:17/M
      31    Victoria Benedict                 Belle Mead  NJ        998   36      431        31:57.4     10:18/M
      32    Gillian Hayes                     Skillman  NJ         1907   37      434        31:59.4     10:19/M
      33    Kristen Sugarman                  Belle Mead  NJ       2264   35      438        32:01.3     10:20/M
      34    Megan Grundy                      Belle Mead  NJ       1890   34      439        32:01.4     10:20/M
      35    Kristin Wilkins                   Atlanta  GA          2334   37      440        32:01.7     10:20/M
      36    Gemma Gerardi                     Hopewell  NJ          881   31      457        32:26.5     10:28/M
      37    Jennifer Wood                     Pennington  NJ       2340   36      461        32:29.7     10:29/M
      38    Jennifer Feiner                   Lambertville  NJ     1841   35      467        32:38.9     10:32/M
      39    Erika Sealing                     Odenton  MD          2209   31      468        32:39.6     10:32/M
      40    Lee Zandstra                                            793   35      474        32:42.9     10:33/M
      41    Keilynn Hopkins                                         815   39      484        32:48.8     10:35/M
      42    Sarah Spencer                     Ewing  NJ            2244   30      493        33:05.1     10:40/M
      43    Jill Casey                        Smyrna  DE           1771   39      519        33:53.6     10:56/M
      44    Jennifer Skarpa                   Lawrenceville  NJ    2231   35      523        33:56.6     10:57/M
      45    Kate Moore                        Hamilton Square  NJ  2084   39      543        34:30.5     11:08/M
      46    Margaret Schoelwer                Washington  DC       2203   33      545        34:30.8     11:08/M
      47    Deborah Sprzeuzkouski             New York  NY         2246   37      549        34:37.9     11:10/M
      48    Sarah Steward                     Ewing  NJ             494   33      553        34:40.8     11:11/M
      49    Shannon Lingerfield               Lambertville  NJ     2016   38      563        34:54.0     11:15/M
      50    Turkey Lurkey                                           924   38      566        35:01.9     11:18/M
      51    Lauren Schappert                  Philadelphia  PA     2197   30      577        35:16.7     11:23/M
      52    Blair Lamb                        Ewing  NJ            1983   30      594        36:09.4     11:40/M
      53    Shoko Sasayama                    Bowie  MD            2192   31      599        36:24.0     11:45/M
      54    Jenny Jacob                       Hamilton  NJ         1927   36      601        36:25.5     11:45/M
      55    Dana Varhley                      Hopewell  NJ         2307   34      612        36:42.9     11:50/M
      56    Amy Upton                         Washington  DC       2300   39      617        36:48.3     11:52/M
      57    Corinne Orlando                   Pennington  NJ       2114   36      627        37:16.5     12:01/M
      58    Sarah Wakelee                     Newtown  PA          2320   31      628        37:20.1     12:03/M
      59    Dana Feller                       Yardley  PA          1843   37      633        37:46.4     12:11/M
      60    Amy Harris                        Newtown  PA          1905   33      654        39:06.8     12:37/M
      61    Sarah King                        West Trenton  NJ     1967   36      659        39:20.0     12:41/M
      62    Dana Defonte                      Pennington  NJ       1817   39      666        39:49.8     12:51/M
      63    Rebecca Coyle                     Titusville  NJ       1805   39      667        39:57.8     12:53/M
      64    Kimberly Pelkey Sdeo              Pennington  NJ       2125   34      672        40:41.2     13:07/M
      65    Kathleen Jacoby                   Sterling  VA         1931   33      673        40:49.4     13:10/M
      66    Jessica Cincotta                  Hopewell  NJ         1782   37      676        40:56.4     13:12/M
      67    Shannon Kerr                                            490   37      687        41:58.0     13:32/M
      68    Sue Hunt                          Ewing  NJ            1919   37      690        42:14.3     13:37/M
      69    Trish Rojas                                             806   39      702        43:47.4     14:07/M
      70    L Stricklin                       Pennington  NJ       2262   30      709        44:06.6     14:14/M
      71    Colleen Laflamme                  Lawrenceville  NJ    1981   30      715        44:31.0     14:22/M
      72    Brooke Lockyer                    Pennington  NJ       2022   39      732        45:09.4     14:34/M
      73    Christine Lino                    Odenton  MD          2018   30      743        45:39.3     14:44/M
      74    Helen Correleyu                                         294   38      751        46:36.3     15:02/M
      75    Rohini Vugumudi                   Lawrenceville  NJ    2318   37      752        46:36.6     15:02/M
      76    Bonnie Nice                       Lambertville  NJ     2103   39      769        51:57.0     16:45/M
      77    Farrah Hyman                      Jackson  NJ           818   39      782        54:22.0     17:32/M
      78    Andrea Horner                     Pennington  NJ       1917   39      787        59:37.2     19:14/M
      79    Theresa Worley                    Alexandria  VA       2342   33      794      1:03:40.6     20:32/M
      80    Liz Miele                         Brooklyn  NJ         2060   30      798      1:05:24.0     21:06/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Peter Wickman                                           486   30       11        18:51.1      6:05/M
       2    Phil Jennings                                           902   38       15        19:14.0      6:12/M
       3    Tim Bartholomew                   Hillsborough  NJ     1727   34       28        20:42.8      6:41/M
       4    Joseph McCormick                  Hamilton Sq.  NJ     2052   36       45        21:27.2      6:55/M
       5    Mark Spencer                      Hopewell  NJ         2243   39       54        21:56.2      7:05/M
       6    Ryan Runstadler                   Hopewell  NJ         2180   32       56        22:00.1      7:06/M
       7    Justin Langlois                   Trenton  NJ          1989   36       74        22:35.1      7:17/M
       8    Anthony Shrout                    Brooklyn  NY         2223   35       84        23:01.3      7:25/M
       9    Mike Murray                       Trenton  NJ           802   31       97        23:38.3      7:37/M
      10    Richard Duke                      Brooklyn  NY         1827   32      107        23:51.8      7:42/M
      11    Kevin Marks                       Washington Crossing  2041   32      111        23:57.8      7:44/M
      12    Mark Carolan                      Brooklyn  NY         1769   34      114        24:06.1      7:46/M
      13    Edward Sealing                    Odenton  MD          2208   35      118        24:11.2      7:48/M
      14    Matthew Lino                      Lawrenceville  NJ    2020   32      133        24:50.7      8:01/M
      15    Isaac Johnson                     Dallas  TX           1937   32      134        24:50.9      8:01/M
      16    Brian Ross                        Pennington  NJ       2175   36      164        25:57.1      8:22/M
      17    Mark Lingerfield                  Lambertville  NJ     2013   38      165        26:01.3      8:24/M
      18    Don Povia                         Trenton  NJ          2142   36      176        26:15.9      8:28/M
      19    Matthew Hencheck                  Bordentown  NJ        414   34      178        26:19.1      8:29/M
      20    Anze Petrin                       Pennington  NJ       2132   35      183        26:29.9      8:33/M
      21    Gregory Catanese                                        478   35      188        26:37.3      8:35/M
      22    Christopher Emanuelli             Hillsborough  NJ     1831   36      190        26:38.2      8:35/M
      23    John Ronaghan                     Allentown  NJ        2169   34      204        27:02.6      8:43/M
      24    Dan Gerstacker                    Hopewell  NJ         1880   33      250        27:58.9      9:01/M
      25    Michael Zummo                     Princeton  NJ        2347   30      259        28:13.0      9:06/M
      26    Trevor Lamb                       Jersey City  NJ      1984   33      266        28:21.8      9:09/M
      27    Andrew Sarrol                     Freehold  NJ         2190   33      307        29:19.0      9:27/M
      28    Nicholas Mylowe                   Pennington  NJ       2099   34      319        29:43.4      9:35/M
      29    Eric Latzer                       Hoboken  NJ          1990   30      332        29:56.2      9:39/M
      30    Denis Streltsov                   Ringoes  NJ          2260   39      334        29:56.8      9:39/M
      31    Nathan Hart                                             805   37      341        30:06.7      9:43/M
      32    Jason Bloom                       Hopewell  NJ         1738   34      345        30:10.2      9:44/M
      33    Jay Shrout                        Princeton  NJ        2226   33      347        30:12.5      9:45/M
      34    Dan Apoldite                      Asheville  NC        1707   32      351        30:17.9      9:46/M
      35    Michael Oropallo                  Philadelphia  PA     2115   32      355        30:26.1      9:49/M
      36    Anthony Stover                    East Windsor  NJ     2258   32      356        30:27.5      9:49/M
      37    Andrew Buher                                             37   30      369        30:43.5      9:55/M
      38    Gregory Sdeo                      Pennington  NJ       2207   35      383        31:00.8     10:00/M
      39    Brian Coleman                     Princeton  NJ        1790   33      396        31:12.2     10:04/M
      40    Jon Kish                          Titusville  NJ       1970   37      411        31:29.4     10:09/M
      41    Joe Casey                         Smyrna  DE           1772   38      432        31:57.6     10:18/M
      42    Daniel Wilkins                    Atlanta  GA          2333   33      444        32:05.1     10:21/M
      43    Chris Laflamme                    Lawrenceville  NJ    1980   30      458        32:27.9     10:28/M
      44    J Daryl Groon                     Lambertville  NJ     1889   37      469        32:40.1     10:32/M
      45    Peter Showvaker                   Odenton  MD          2222   32      470        32:40.7     10:32/M
      46    Matt Apoldite                     Newtown  PA          1708   30      478        32:44.4     10:34/M
      47    Eric Guise                        Newtown  PA          1895   33      500        33:26.8     10:47/M
      48    Chic Sullivan                                           973   39      595        36:09.6     11:40/M
      49    Josh MacDuff                      Ewing  NJ            2031   36      597        36:12.6     11:41/M
      50    Jonathan Jacob                    Hamilton  NJ         1928   36      602        36:26.4     11:45/M
      51    Edgar Trujillo                    Princeton  NJ        2293   36      621        37:01.6     11:56/M
      52    Erick Merino                      Princeton  NJ        2057   30      622        37:01.9     11:56/M
      53    Allan Lockyer                     Pennington  NJ       2021   36      731        45:09.3     14:34/M
      54    James King                        West Trenton  NJ     1964   36      746        46:26.6     14:59/M
      55    Graig Corveleyn                   Pennington  NJ       1803   37      749        46:35.0     15:02/M
      56    Kyle Burns                                               30   35      773        52:55.4     17:04/M
      57    Andy Jacob                        Pennington  NJ       1926   39      786        59:35.9     19:13/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nicole Strand                     Robbinsville  NJ      312   41        9        18:42.2      6:02/M
       2    Cynthia Blatterhurst              Hopewell  NJ         1737   40       67        22:22.4      7:13/M
       3    Keira Forker                      Hillsborough  NJ     1851   40       86        23:04.9      7:26/M
       4    Leslie Conant                     Ewing  NJ            1795   43      110        23:56.3      7:43/M
       5    Susan Richardson                  Lawrenceville  NJ     477   48      150        25:18.5      8:10/M
       6    Stacey Darst                      Pennington  NJ       1812   40      166        26:02.3      8:24/M
       7    Rona Webster                                            779   46      172        26:10.0      8:26/M
       8    Jackie Schlitzer                  Allentown  NJ        2198   49      191        26:39.1      8:36/M
       9    Beth Doherty                                             22   44      208        27:07.3      8:45/M
      10    Jennifer Sauickie                 Jackson  NJ          2194   44      213        27:12.9      8:46/M
      11    Deborah Dumont                    Pennington  NJ        404   42      228        27:28.4      8:52/M
      12    Gabrielle Casieri                 Titusville  NJ       1774   48      264        28:21.2      9:09/M
      13    Michele Immordino                 Pennington  NJ       1921   45      297        29:06.3      9:23/M
      14    Teri Lawver                       Pennington  NJ       1996   49      303        29:15.9      9:26/M
      15    Jessica Clingman                  Pennington  NJ       1788   44      316        29:31.3      9:31/M
      16    Sabine Oberbach                                         487   42      343        30:09.7      9:44/M
      17    Kim Addonizio                                           305   43      346        30:12.1      9:45/M
      18    Jessica Amodio                    Lawrenceville  NJ    1704   42      352        30:19.4      9:47/M
      19    Amy Tillman                       Princeton  NJ        2281   49      359        30:28.4      9:50/M
      20    Sandra Gayda                      Pennington  NJ       1876   45      364        30:36.4      9:52/M
      21    Audrey Graham                     Lawrenceville  NJ    1887   46      368        30:42.8      9:54/M
      22    Karla Cosgriff                                          270   40      381        30:55.5      9:58/M
      23    Stephanie Fox                     Lambertville  NJ     1860   42      395        31:12.0     10:04/M
      24    Sharon Mark                                             796   48      399        31:14.1     10:05/M
      25    Richele Lieboff                   Hopewell  NJ         2012   49      401        31:14.6     10:05/M
      26    Ellen Venezia                     Pennington  NJ       2311   47      409        31:28.8     10:09/M
      27    Kim Shevlin                       Pennington  NJ       2221   43      413        31:31.1     10:10/M
      28    Lorraine Kosztyu                  Allentown  NJ        1973   47      419        31:39.1     10:13/M
      29    Jacqueline Duncan                                       499   45      436        31:59.8     10:19/M
      30    Jodi Stasse                       Princeton  NJ        2247   45      441        32:01.7     10:20/M
      31    Emily West                        Pennington  NJ       2328   41      454        32:21.2     10:26/M
      32    Cathy Brown                       Pennington  NJ       1752   44      463        32:32.0     10:30/M
      33    Xia Han                           Pennington  NJ       1897   44      489        32:57.9     10:38/M
      34    Jane Willebucha                                           5   48      492        33:02.4     10:39/M
      35    Dina Stoff                        Lambertville  NJ     2255   41      496        33:12.9     10:43/M
      36    Mary Ann Harpel                   Princeton  NJ        1901   49      499        33:26.8     10:47/M
      37    Christine D'Avirro                Pennington  NJ       1813   48      502        33:29.0     10:48/M
      38    Jennifer Byrnes                   Lawrenceville  NJ    1762   42      510        33:40.3     10:52/M
      39    Kerri Penders                     Lawrenceville  NJ    2128   49      524        33:57.0     10:57/M
      40    Sondra Scott                      Pennington  NJ       2206   49      538        34:21.8     11:05/M
      41    Elizabeth Berman                                        296   40      539        34:25.3     11:06/M
      42    Courtney Cooper                   Hopewell  NJ         1797   40      540        34:27.7     11:07/M
      43    Terri Magnani                     Pennington  NJ       2034   44      551        34:40.3     11:11/M
      44    Carrie Harrington                 Lambwrtville  NJ     1903   40      556        34:44.5     11:12/M
      45    Lisa Houston                                            794   43      567        35:01.9     11:18/M
      46    Anita Jackowski                   Pennington  NJ       1924   44      575        35:13.5     11:22/M
      47    Chery Grosso                                            795   48      619        36:59.0     11:56/M
      48    Lisa Ramos                                              310   45      629        37:28.7     12:05/M
      49    Tracy Bozarth                     Pennington  NJ       1749   47      631        37:40.6     12:09/M
      50    Molly Crotty                                            803   46      632        37:45.8     12:11/M
      51    Betsy Thuelmann                                         812   43      638        38:06.1     12:17/M
      52    Katie Roy                         Pennington  NJ       2179   43      639        38:06.3     12:17/M
      53    Heather Tellier                   Lambertville  NJ     2270   44      647        38:47.7     12:31/M
      54    Sandra Forero                     Hopewell  NJ         1850   42      649        38:52.6     12:32/M
      55    Alexandra Meredith                                      784   49      650        38:52.6     12:32/M
      56    Adele Cahall                      Hopewell  NJ          492   49      656        39:14.0     12:39/M
      57    Kelly Lake                        Newtown Pa 18940  P  1982   46      671        40:33.0     13:05/M
      58    Amy Delorenzo                     Princeton  NJ        1818   44      685        41:31.0     13:24/M
      59    Trisha Winkler                    Bensalem  PA         2337   41      696        42:47.6     13:48/M
      60    Susan Rushing                     Yardley  PA          2183   44      697        42:50.4     13:49/M
      61    Susie Heakel                                            996   45      722        44:46.5     14:26/M
      62    Sylvia Gomez-Sichel                                     979   41      736        45:31.0     14:41/M
      63    Michele Miller                                          275   43      741        45:33.9     14:42/M
      64    Nichole Camiso                    Lawrenceville  NJ    1764   44      747        46:34.3     15:01/M
      65    Tara Ennis                        Pennington  NJ       1836   45      754        46:42.3     15:04/M
      66    Elaine Sullivan                                         882   46      777        53:37.2     17:18/M
      67    Janet Pressel                     Pennington  NJ       2145   47      792      1:03:05.7     20:21/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Scott Ward                                              337   44       18        19:48.4      6:23/M
       2    Renaud Covillens                                        777   47       42        21:21.7      6:53/M
       3    Robert Roesener                   Highland Park  NJ     792   45       43        21:23.9      6:54/M
       4    Kevin Cooke                       Hopewell  NJ          498   46       49        21:34.0      6:57/M
       5    Robert Crotty                                           801   42       50        21:46.2      7:01/M
       6    Joe Lawver                        Pennington  NJ       1994   49       62        22:09.5      7:09/M
       7    Mark Bangerter                    Pennington  NJ       1717   43       64        22:16.5      7:11/M
       8    Richard Sperry                    Pennington  NJ       2245   41       69        22:27.0      7:15/M
       9    Mike Basile                                             791   49       73        22:32.7      7:16/M
      10    Don Santora                       Hopewell  NJ         2188   44       77        22:42.8      7:19/M
      11    Crash Jennings                                          929   45       85        23:03.3      7:26/M
      12    Peter Webster                                           778   49       90        23:16.1      7:30/M
      13    Michael Rogers                                          323   48       98        23:40.4      7:38/M
      14    Alex Laliwala                     Pennington  NJ        307   46      108        23:52.5      7:42/M
      15    Paul Ducharme                                           990   48      136        24:55.6      8:02/M
      16    Bob Mark                                                798   48      137        25:00.3      8:04/M
      17    Mario Harpel                      Princeton  NJ        1900   49      149        25:17.7      8:09/M
      18    Chris Wiseman                     New York  NY         2338   42      154        25:25.2      8:12/M
      19    Lance Maloney                     Lawrenceville  NJ    2039   45      186        26:33.8      8:34/M
      20    Frank Sconzo                      Trenton  NJ           808   41      198        26:51.3      8:40/M
      21    Chris Gannon                      Skillman  NJ         1871   43      203        27:02.5      8:43/M
      22    Patrick Doherty                                          24   45      209        27:07.8      8:45/M
      23    Brian Shevlin                     Pennington  NJ       2220   44      210        27:07.9      8:45/M
      24    Rob Reali                                               287   45      216        27:19.5      8:49/M
      25    Erik Hagman                                             405   45      223        27:24.0      8:50/M
      26    Seth Shenghit                     Robbinsville  NJ     2216   46      225        27:25.3      8:51/M
      27    John Bower                        Newtown  PA          1744   44      254        28:07.0      9:04/M
      28    Adam Eiseman                      Skillman  NJ         1828   49      261        28:18.5      9:08/M
      29    Dan Coffey                        Lambertville  NJ      980   48      268        28:22.8      9:09/M
      30    Frank Mangee                                            318   47      271        28:24.9      9:10/M
      31    Tom Mullane                       Bloomfield  NJ       2091   41      272        28:25.8      9:10/M
      32    Doug Nice                         Lambertville  NJ     2105   42      278        28:32.1      9:12/M
      33    Euen Gunn                         Hopewell  NJ         1896   43      291        28:57.2      9:20/M
      34    Alexander Sauickie                Jackson  NJ          2193   44      305        29:18.6      9:27/M
      35    David Clingman                    Pennington  NJ       1786   44      317        29:31.9      9:31/M
      36    Ronald Gayda                      Pennington  NJ       1875   45      327        29:51.2      9:38/M
      37    Michael Keeley                    Jackson  NJ          1948   41      344        30:09.8      9:44/M
      38    Francisco Gorman                                        311   40      390        31:09.5     10:03/M
      39    Jason Ennis                       Pennington  NJ       1835   41      400        31:14.5     10:05/M
      40    Jason Harding                                           790   44      403        31:19.1     10:06/M
      41    Brian Hersh                       Titusville  NJ       1910   44      404        31:21.6     10:07/M
      42    Leonard Kim                       Pennington  NJ       1963   41      407        31:23.8     10:07/M
      43    David Sugrue                      Pennington  NJ       2265   47      420        31:40.8     10:13/M
      44    Aaron Tellier                     Lambertville  NJ     2268   44      429        31:56.5     10:18/M
      45    Philip Chang                                            308   47      435        31:59.8     10:19/M
      46    Dana Darst                        Pennington  NJ       1810   44      448        32:17.0     10:25/M
      47    Michael Cooper                    Hopewell  NJ         1802   45      459        32:28.7     10:28/M
      48    John Crowley                                             19   48      460        32:29.2     10:29/M
      49    Tucker Brown                      Pennington  NJ       1754   44      462        32:31.0     10:29/M
      50    Marc Silverstein                  Holland  PA          2229   46      508        33:39.4     10:51/M
      51    Jason Vaughn                      Pennington  NJ       2309   46      507        33:39.5     10:51/M
      52    Robert Thompson                   Titusville  NJ       2278   49      514        33:43.4     10:53/M
      53    Eric Raney                        Pennington  NJ       2151   45      525        33:59.2     10:58/M
      54    Neil Mutschler                    Pennington  NJ       2097   43      533        34:19.6     11:04/M
      55    Joe Guerino                       Hopewell  NJ         1894   42      544        34:30.8     11:08/M
      56    Jerry Wu                                                  7   47      550        34:38.2     11:10/M
      57    Michael Pressel                   Pennington  NJ       2147   48      592        36:04.5     11:38/M
      58    Michael Olin                      Pennington  NJ       2112   42      593        36:06.4     11:39/M
      59    Kevin Licciardi                   Princeton  NJ        2006   44      616        36:46.9     11:52/M
      60    James Upton                       Washington  DC       2301   40      644        38:23.1     12:23/M
      61    Brett Trainor                     Pennington  NJ       2289   46      660        39:26.6     12:43/M
      62    Keith Cincotta                    Hopewell  NJ         1783   46      674        40:55.7     13:12/M
      63    John Mizerak                      Marlton  NJ          2081   45      692        42:15.5     13:38/M
      64    Brian Rushing                     Yardley  PA          2181   48      699        42:51.6     13:49/M
      65    Jonathan Lamond                                         994   44      708        44:06.5     14:14/M
      66    Robert Sichel                                           975   44      738        45:32.4     14:41/M
      67    Christopher Heitzman                                    292   41      742        45:34.4     14:42/M
      68    Gordon Ennis                      Pennington  NJ       1834   45      760        47:55.8     15:27/M
      69    Dan Horowitz                                            321   43      771        52:11.1     16:50/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Catherine Ahmad                   Pennington  NJ       1702   52      146        25:07.0      8:06/M
       2    Adelaide Kuhn                     Hopewell  NJ         1977   55      207        27:07.0      8:45/M
       3    Susan Hrabchak                                          786   54      214        27:14.4      8:47/M
       4    Jeanne Howell                                           988   55      252        28:01.2      9:02/M
       5    Amy Finn-Sub                                            330   50      263        28:20.8      9:08/M
       6    Rebecca Sommi                     Belle Mead  NJ       2240   56      269        28:23.8      9:09/M
       7    Alicia Kapheim                    Pennington  NJ       1943   54      292        28:58.7      9:21/M
       8    Patty Bauer                       Yardley  RI          1730   52      323        29:46.4      9:36/M
       9    Maggie Westergaard                Hopewell  NJ         2329   51      357        30:27.9      9:49/M
      10    Maura Coughlin                    Hopewell  NJ         1804   52      360        30:28.5      9:50/M
      11    Kathleen Bland                                          324   57      370        30:43.7      9:55/M
      12    Pamela Bosswick                   Roslyn  NY           1742   51      423        31:47.2     10:15/M
      13    Stephanie Wall                    Yardley  PA          2323   52      430        31:56.9     10:18/M
      14    Regina Massad                     Princeton  NJ        2047   53      433        31:58.7     10:19/M
      15    Carmela Barrett                   Ewing  NJ            1723   50      451        32:18.5     10:25/M
      16    Anne Marie Dubois                 Pennington  NJ       1825   51      464        32:32.9     10:30/M
      17    Claire Smith                      Pennington  NJ       2235   51      473        32:41.9     10:33/M
      18    Christine Beard                   West Newbury  MA     1732   55      475        32:43.5     10:33/M
      19    Sue Plambeck                      Princeton  NJ        2139   52      476        32:43.8     10:33/M
      20    Ruth Smet                         Pennington  NJ       2234   52      495        33:09.5     10:42/M
      21    Lilian Tsang                      Princeton Junction   2296   50      498        33:21.1     10:45/M
      22    Lesley Dedufour                   Pennington  NJ       1816   51      504        33:34.1     10:50/M
      23    Olive Coghlan                                           835   58      536        34:21.0     11:05/M
      24    Maggie Clune                                             11   59      537        34:21.4     11:05/M
      25    Patricia Metzger                  Lawrenceville  NJ    2058   55      552        34:40.7     11:11/M
      26    Yvonne Magnusson                  Pennington  NJ       2036   53      572        35:08.5     11:20/M
      27    Lee Leeper                        Pennington  NJ       1997   50      574        35:13.5     11:22/M
      28    Julie Wu                                                  4   51      582        35:25.8     11:25/M
      29    Jane Porpora                                            809   54      636        38:00.4     12:15/M
      30    Donna Doran                       Pennington  NJ       1822   59      643        38:21.4     12:22/M
      31    Inger Magnusson                   Pennington  NJ       2035   57      646        38:36.5     12:27/M
      32    Kimbelry Kearns                   Ewing  NJ            1945   54      655        39:08.5     12:37/M
      33    Jeannette Fossel                  Hopewell  NJ         1856   59      670        40:24.6     13:02/M
      34    Maria Shrout                      Princeton  NJ        2227   58      695        42:36.3     13:45/M
      35    Denise Law                        Yardville  NJ         813   56      701        43:12.6     13:56/M
      36    Erin Rodgers                      Lawrenceville  NJ    2165   54      710        44:10.8     14:15/M
      37    Diane Thieke                      Plainsboro  NJ       2271   53      711        44:12.4     14:15/M
      38    Christine Baker                   Lambertville  NJ     1711   50      723        44:47.6     14:27/M
      39    Johanna Gonzalez                  Pennington  NJ       1885   53      729        45:06.2     14:33/M
      40    Barbara Geary                     Hopewell  NJ         1877   50      733        45:11.1     14:35/M
      41    Patty Cronheim                                          326   55      763        48:48.0     15:45/M
      42    Lynn Taska                        Titusville  NJ       2266   58      764        49:14.3     15:53/M
      43    Joanne Linden                                            29   53      766        49:47.4     16:04/M
      44    Karen Wilkinson                   Pennington  NJ         25   57      790      1:00:15.4     19:26/M
      45    Terry Miele                       Pennington  NJ       2074   58      797      1:03:45.0     20:34/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeff Knoll                                              496   53       16        19:39.1      6:20/M
       2    Tony MacHulskis                   Rochester  NY        2032   56       21        20:12.9      6:31/M
       3    Patrick Applegate                 Matawan  NJ          1709   53       33        20:49.6      6:43/M
       4    Frank Barbera                     Pennington  NJ       1720   54       37        20:59.4      6:46/M
       5    Colm Banfield                     New York  NY         1714   55       46        21:28.8      6:55/M
       6    Martin Weir                       Somerville  NJ        297   54       52        21:54.1      7:04/M
       7    Bruce Car                         Pennington  NJ        480   53       60        22:05.5      7:07/M
       8    Rick Mione                                              335   54       70        22:28.5      7:15/M
       9    John Parker                       Titusville  NJ       2118   57       76        22:42.6      7:19/M
      10    John Bouton                       Pennington  NJ         10   51       78        22:43.7      7:20/M
      11    Kevin Doran                       Pennington  NJ       1823   59       80        22:45.7      7:20/M
      12    Glen Carleton                     Titusville  NJ       1767   54       91        23:16.7      7:30/M
      13    Stephen Wilson                    Glasgow              2335   50       92        23:17.3      7:31/M
      14    Rick Hrabchak                                           785   55       95        23:31.2      7:35/M
      15    Jeff Reed                         Lawrenceville  NJ    2155   54      100        23:44.8      7:39/M
      16    Thomas Morpeth                    Pennington  NJ        817   51      105        23:48.6      7:41/M
      17    Mchael Smith                      Pennington  NJ       2237   50      112        24:01.7      7:45/M
      18    Brian Cooper                      Belle Mead  NJ       1796   58      129        24:43.6      7:58/M
      19    Bob Perkins                                             781   56      138        25:00.4      8:04/M
      20    Scott Finkernagel                                       797   54      155        25:26.2      8:12/M
      21    Harold Falk                                             260   55      159        25:44.6      8:18/M
      22    Tony Distefano                    Lawrenceville  NJ    1820   56      162        25:51.4      8:20/M
      23    John O'Reilly                                           828   50      163        25:55.2      8:22/M
      24    William Loesch                                          272   54      167        26:02.8      8:24/M
      25    Ken Reichmann                     Hamilton  NJ         2159   58      168        26:04.9      8:25/M
      26    Charles Plambeck                  Princeton  NJ        2135   54      171        26:06.4      8:25/M
      27    Sean Murphy                       Pennington  NJ       2094   52      184        26:32.8      8:34/M
      28    Harvey Fram                       Lawrenceville  NJ    1863   54      195        26:45.7      8:38/M
      29    Craig Lieboff                     Hopewell  NJ         2010   51      200        26:53.8      8:40/M
      30    Kurt Gallagher                    Suffern  NY          1868   53      217        27:20.4      8:49/M
      31    Peter Hoehn                       Hopewell  NJ          984   50      218        27:20.7      8:49/M
      32    William Horner                    Hamilton Square  NJ  1918   50      231        27:32.1      8:53/M
      33    Mark McDonough                    Pennington  NJ        483   51      237        27:38.7      8:55/M
      34    Bill Utz                                                819   56      273        28:26.1      9:10/M
      35    Patrick Verheyen                  Pennington  NJ       2316   55      286        28:43.0      9:16/M
      36    Nick Stephan                      Millstone Twp.  NJ   2249   59      288        28:44.3      9:16/M
      37    John Ingling                      Pennington  NJ       1922   54      298        29:09.9      9:24/M
      38    Carl Rice                         Pennington  NJ       2160   51      302        29:13.5      9:25/M
      39    Daniel Jordan                     Hopewell  NJ         1941   52      308        29:19.3      9:27/M
      40    Chris Bauer                       Yardley  RI          1729   54      310        29:21.6      9:28/M
      41    Chris Rapacki                     Yardley  PA          2154   51      315        29:30.0      9:31/M
      42    Michael Gilbert                   Lawrenceville  NJ    1883   58      320        29:44.3      9:35/M
      43    Corey Cecchini                    Roslyn  NY           1777   53      339        30:01.7      9:41/M
      44    Jeff Blough                       Ewing  NJ            1740   50      340        30:02.8      9:41/M
      45    Tim Schlitzer                     Allentown  NJ        2199   53      353        30:21.6      9:47/M
      46    John Van Stekelenborg             Pennington  NJ       2305   52      365        30:39.1      9:53/M
      47    Tom Casey                                               356   55      372        30:44.8      9:55/M
      48    Todd Kent                         Pennington  NJ       1959   55      374        30:45.7      9:55/M
      49    Thomas Jones                      Milford  NJ          1940   57      388        31:09.0     10:03/M
      50    Thomas Beard                      West Newbury  MA     1733   57      392        31:10.9     10:03/M
      51    Vance Gallagher                   Suffern  NY          1870   57      445        32:05.2     10:21/M
      52    Marco Sacchi                      Pennington  NJ       2186   50      446        32:15.5     10:24/M
      53    Michael Toth                      Pennington  NJ       2287   57      452        32:18.6     10:25/M
      54    Raymond Brancato                                        329   50      455        32:22.3     10:26/M
      55    Christopher Jones                 Pennington  NJ       1938   50      503        33:32.8     10:49/M
      56    Erik Kelly                        Pennington  NJ       1952   55      562        34:52.0     11:15/M
      57    Peter B Ell                                             987   51      580        35:24.4     11:25/M
      58    Timothy Fenton                    Hopewell  NJ         1846   53      618        36:58.0     11:55/M
      59    Peter McGuire                     Stockton  NJ         2055   56      645        38:29.4     12:25/M
      60    Robert Czyzewski                  Pennington  NJ       1809   59      680        41:14.9     13:18/M
      61    Richard Zeller                    Titusville  NJ        288   59      713        44:26.2     14:20/M
      62    Robert Rothenberg                 Lawrenceville  NJ     316   55      719        44:36.6     14:23/M
      63    Jeffrey Henkel                                          997   51      720        44:45.0     14:26/M
      64    Don Linden                                               27   54      765        49:47.0     16:04/M
      65    Charle Wightman                                          21   57      779        54:03.5     17:26/M
      66    Tom Wilkinson                                            20   58      791      1:00:16.5     19:26/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Harry Compton                     Pennington  NJ       1794   62      161        25:50.0      8:20/M
       2    Alma Quinlan                      Lambertville  NJ     2148   62      547        34:32.9     11:08/M
       3    Sue Schepp                                              304   65      587        35:39.0     11:30/M
       4    Karen Coleman                     Princeton  NJ        1791   60      611        36:41.5     11:50/M
       5    Elsie Sheidler                    Lawrenceville  NJ    2212   61      641        38:13.3     12:20/M
       6    Susan Schoelwer                   Washington  DC       2204   61      661        39:32.3     12:45/M
       7    Laura Shenghit                    Robbinsville  NJ     2215   69      682        41:19.4     13:20/M
       8    Donna Wiseman                     Bowie  MD            2339   65      700        42:56.7     13:51/M
       9    Joyce Lino                        Lawrenceville  NJ    2019   64      744        46:24.0     14:58/M
      10    Julia Heinrich                    Pennington  NJ       1908   61      755        46:59.7     15:09/M
      11    Michele Byers                     Pottersville  NJ     1759   60      758        47:50.4     15:26/M
      12    Kathy O'Hara                      Lawrenceville  NJ    2110   62      761        48:38.2     15:41/M
      13    Margi Linden                                             35   60      772        52:53.9     17:04/M
      14    Karen Buher                       Pennington  NJ       1755   60      774        52:55.8     17:04/M
      15    Kathy Jacob                       Pennington  NJ       1929   67      788        59:37.6     19:14/M
      16    Vee Byram                         Lawrenceville  NJ    1761   68      796      1:03:43.1     20:33/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Steve Cickay                      Newtown  PA          1780   60       93        23:22.4      7:32/M
       2    Bob Haberle                                             493   66      116        24:07.0      7:47/M
       3    Mark Guberman                     Englishtown  NJ      1891   63      152        25:23.4      8:11/M
       4    Robert Rossi                      Hamilton  NJ         2176   62      325        29:46.4      9:36/M
       5    Menachem Sternberg                Princeton  NJ        2254   62      358        30:28.2      9:50/M
       6    Edward O'rourke               Pennington  NJ       2109   71      384        31:03.0     10:01/M
       7    Ross Lewin                        Hopewell  NJ         2005   60      518        33:51.8     10:55/M
       8    David Kinney                      Trenton  NJ          1968   65      521        33:54.8     10:56/M
       9    Chris Fossel                      Hopewell  NJ         1855   64      522        33:55.7     10:56/M
      10    William Montes                                          426   60      578        35:18.5     11:23/M
      11    Verne Sheidler                    Lawrenceville  NJ    2214   61      642        38:15.4     12:20/M
      12    Tyrone Krause                     Skillman  NJ         1975   60      657        39:17.2     12:40/M
      13    Walter Jacob                      Pennington  NJ       1930   73      678        40:59.2     13:13/M
      14    Mike Murr                         Pennington  NJ          3   62      679        41:13.1     13:18/M
      15    David Figarotta                   Titusville  NJ       1847   60      686        41:53.0     13:31/M
      16    Thomas Faherty                    Trenton  NJ          1840   63      703        43:50.4     14:08/M
      17    Sean Burns                                               38   60      712        44:13.5     14:16/M
      18    Rich Lind                                                 1   64      767        51:42.6     16:41/M
      19    Robert Byram                      Lawrenceville  NJ    1760   70      795      1:03:41.3     20:33/M
Top

Incomplete Registration

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Participant Unknown                                   E2002   99      800      1:07:59.8     21:56/M