2015 Matt Collura 5K

Age Group Results

October 11, 2015


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ


Men: 0-13 14-17 18-21 22-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0-13 14-17 18-21 22-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

Top

Female 13 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Veronica Whitacre                 Jamesburg  NJ         183   11       89        32:13.7     10:24/M
       2    paige fornal                      monroe  NJ            187   10      103        33:51.4     10:55/M
       3    Gianna Vazquez                    Jamesburg  NJ         689   11      119        34:45.7     11:13/M
       4    sarah george                      jamesburg  NJ         204   12      153        38:27.2     12:24/M
       5    emily espin                       jamesburg  NJ         182   11      154        38:58.7     12:34/M
       6    Alexis Seidel                     South Plainfield      649    9      173        42:36.6     13:45/M
       7    gianna sano                       manalapan  NJ         209   5       176        43:00.1     13:52/M
       8    julia sano                        manalapan  NJ         212   7       177        43:04.9     13:54/M
       9    Kyla White                        Jamesburg  NJ         701   11      221        55:06.6     17:46/M
      10    Isabella Onorato                  Avenel                584    4      278      1:05:08.2     21:01/M
      11    sarah perlmutter                  monroe  NJ            196   7       279      1:05:11.1     21:02/M
Top

Male 13 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Connor Russo                      Palmerton  PA         918   13       71        30:16.2      9:46/M
       2    Derric Sherwin                    Edison  NJ            659    9      106        34:03.1     10:59/M
       3    Jake Caravell                     Monroe Township  NJ   365    6      116        34:42.5     11:12/M
       4    Saket Sayini                      Edison                641   10      137        36:41.2     11:50/M
       5    karthik pydishetty                monroe  NJ            189   10      144        37:29.5     12:05/M
       6    Aadithiya Bharanidharan           Iselin                346    9      164        41:15.0     13:18/M
       7    Rajeev Pandruvada                 Fords                 589   10      201        50:51.2     16:24/M
       8    Akshay Pandruvada                 Fords                 587    5      203        51:24.5     16:35/M
       9    Anthony Onorato                   Avenel                582    2      280      1:05:11.6     21:02/M
Top

Female 14 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sanjana Ojha                      Monroe Township  NJ   579   15       87        32:08.9     10:22/M
       2    Amya Gulati                       monroe township  NJ   457   15       88        32:12.1     10:23/M
       3    Madison Russo                     Palmerton  PA         179   15      123        35:20.5     11:24/M
       4    Sanjana Mandapati                 Monroe Township  NJ   530   16      138        36:47.4     11:52/M
       5    Melinda Arvizu                    Fords  NJ             333   14      145        37:30.9     12:06/M
       6    Adriana Onorato                   Avenel                580   14      150        37:57.5     12:15/M
       7    Melissa Arvizu                    Fords                 334   14      152        38:21.3     12:22/M
       8    Samantha Rodriguez                Woodbridge            627   14      175        43:00.1     13:52/M
Top

Male 14 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sujay Sayini                      Edison                643   15        9        22:35.8      7:17/M
       2    Nick Lombard                      Monroe Twp  NJ        514   16       13        22:51.9      7:22/M
       3    Jared Parisen                     Monroe Twp  NJ        590   17       14        22:52.6      7:23/M
       4    donny albach                      monroe  NJ            959   17       18        23:44.7      7:39/M
       5    Jesus Ramirez                     Jamesburg  NJ         619   15       33        25:35.7      8:15/M
       6    Michael Bilardo                   Monroe Twp.  NJ       347   14       41        26:15.5      8:28/M
       7    Justin Whitacre                   Jamesburg  NJ         699   14       42        26:16.0      8:28/M
       8    Diego Cabrera                     Edison  NJ            359   14       45        26:31.4      8:33/M
       9    liam minnihan                     monroe  NJ            185   17       60        28:55.6      9:20/M
      10    Jason Weinthal                    Monroe  NJ            698   17       65        29:13.1      9:25/M
      11    Nick Weikel                       Monroe twp  NJ        697   14       74        30:24.8      9:48/M
      12    Dominic Sanjay                    Edison  NJ            639   15       90        32:21.1     10:26/M
      13    Nick Goff                         Monroe  NJ            445   17       92        32:40.6     10:32/M
      14    Anthony Seidel                    South Plainfield      650   16       95        33:05.5     10:40/M
      15    Benjamin DeVito                   Monroe Township  NJ   403   14      101        33:43.6     10:53/M
      16    Nicholas Guida                    monroe township  NJ   456   15      126        35:35.5     11:29/M
      17    Greggory Nekrasovas               monroe township  NJ   568   16      146        37:42.7     12:10/M
      18    christian o'hare                  monroe  NJ            967   14      149        37:57.5     12:15/M
      19    Matthew DeVito                    Monroe Township  NJ   404   17      151        37:59.4     12:15/M
      20    Ryne Reyes                        Keasbey               622   14      161        41:13.0     13:18/M
      21    Johnny Wasdin                     Jackson  NJ           695   15      272      1:04:58.1     20:57/M
Top

Female 18 to 21

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lexi Reynolds                     Jamesburg  NJ         623   18       23        24:32.7      7:55/M
       2    Caroline Lau                      Monroe Township  NJ   499   18       35        25:39.6      8:16/M
       3    Melissa Martinez                  Monroe Township  NJ   538   21       75        30:32.9      9:51/M
       4    haley stub                        east brunswick  NJ    210   19      115        34:40.8     11:11/M
       5    Claudia Mandes                    South Plainfield      531   19      194        49:20.0     15:55/M
       6    Mona Aly                          Monmouth Junction     329   21      257      1:00:52.7     19:38/M
       7    alexa perilli                     Trenton  NJ           224   20      269      1:04:28.1     20:48/M
Top

Male 18 to 21

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Prendergast                  East Windsor  NJ      612   19        2        20:37.1      6:39/M
       2    Aaron Paton                       East Windsor  NJ      595   18        3        20:48.6      6:43/M
       3    Shawn Reynolds                    jamesburg  NJ         624   18       11        22:43.6      7:20/M
       4    Matthew Martinez                  Monroe Township  NJ   537   19       15        23:05.6      7:27/M
       5    jaden enis                        monroe  NJ            974   18       28        25:07.6      8:06/M
       6    james deslavo                     monroe  NJ            200   20       30        25:25.0      8:12/M
       7    Michael Martinez                  Monroe Township  NJ   539   18       34        25:38.9      8:16/M
       8    stephen d'angelo                  livingston  NJ        223   20      143        37:23.9     12:04/M
Top

Female 22 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brianne Teichmann                 East Windsor  NJ      678   26       12        22:47.8      7:21/M
       2    katharine crapanzano              spring lake  NJ       176   27       44        26:29.3      8:33/M
       3    maria saverino                    manalpan  NJ          207   25       57        28:26.9      9:10/M
       4    Jennifer Camporeale               east windsor  NJ      361   26       81        30:58.3      9:59/M
       5    Amanda Johnson                    Bensalem  PA          476   28       98        33:32.8     10:49/M
       6    Simone Barbato                    Princeton  NJ         339   28      105        34:02.8     10:59/M
       7    Chelsea Stack                     Highland Park  NJ     667   29      111        34:31.7     11:08/M
       8    Jillian Deibel                    Alexandria  VA        397   22      114        34:40.6     11:11/M
       9    GINA PALESTRINI                   NEW YORK  NY          586   29      129        35:56.2     11:35/M
      10    Melissa Dowd                      Hoboken  NJ           412   28      162        41:14.2     13:18/M
      11    Michele Leffler                   Hoboken  NJ           503   27      163        41:14.8     13:18/M
      12    Sabrina Baig                      Monroe Township  NJ   337   25      170        41:49.6     13:29/M
      13    Jenn Shauger                      ocean  NJ             656   28      181        43:41.6     14:05/M
      14    Megan Prestridge                  Monroe Township  NJ   616   24      186        46:33.2     15:01/M
      15    Samantha McHugh                   Monroe Township  NJ   555   24      187        47:01.7     15:10/M
      16    Kelly Leffler                     Newtown  PA           502   27      192        48:53.2     15:46/M
      17    Caitlin McHugh                    Monroe Township  NJ   552   22      197        50:09.9     16:11/M
      18    Christina Leili                   Monroe Township  NJ   504   27      212        54:20.8     17:32/M
      19    Dana Abbott                       Helmetta  NJ          323   27      216        54:48.4     17:41/M
      20    Noel Battistelli                  East Brunswick  NJ    341   28      220        55:06.2     17:46/M
      21    Kara Kendall                      East Brunswick  NJ    483   26      222        55:08.0     17:47/M
      22    samantha newell                   ewing  NJ             206   26      226        55:37.3     17:56/M
      23    Sasha Potter                      Monroe Township  NJ   611   27      233        57:14.1     18:28/M
      24    Alicia Collura                    Monroe Twp.  NJ       377   27      240        58:58.5     19:01/M
      25    Laura Gibbons                     Mount Laurel  NJ      441   29      243        59:30.0     19:12/M
      26    Alissa Stampoulos                 Jamesburg  NJ         668   27      247      1:00:09.0     19:24/M
      27    Kiana Remy                        Somerset  NJ          621   23      260      1:01:21.3     19:47/M
Top

Male 22 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Grabowski                   Philadelphia  PA      448   27        1        18:41.1      6:02/M
       2    Andy Lombard                      Monroe Twp  NJ        512   25       19        23:45.7      7:40/M
       3    John Kenyon                       Monroe Township  NJ   486   25       26        24:52.4      8:01/M
       4    Brian Hannon                      Leonia  NJ            463   28       31        25:28.1      8:13/M
       5    Scott Sheridan                    Monroe Township  NJ   658   27       39        25:56.5      8:22/M
       6    Stephen Egan                      Parlin  NJ            417   27       46        26:48.3      8:39/M
       7    Edgar Esteves                     Morganville  NJ       419   29       50        27:35.1      8:54/M
       8    Shane MacDonald                   Jamesburg  NJ         523   28       64        29:05.7      9:23/M
       9    Kwame Korkor                      Monroe Township  NJ   494   27       68        29:37.4      9:33/M
      10    Bryan Faraone                     Monroe twp nj  NJ     421   23       69        30:01.4      9:41/M
      11    Matthew Septak                    Hightstown  NJ        652   28       80        30:58.2      9:59/M
      12    Stephen Schreyer                  East Brunswick  NJ    648   28       99        33:32.9     10:49/M
      13    Brendan Gran                      Matawan  NJ           451   29      134        36:23.5     11:44/M
      14    Mark Norgaard                     Leonia  NJ            577   29      135        36:34.8     11:48/M
      15    Dave DAngelo                      Livingston  NJ        389   27      169        41:45.1     13:28/M
      16    Zachary Theinert                  Jamesburg  NJ         683   26      171        41:51.1     13:30/M
      17    Matt Schimkowitz                  Jersey City  NJ       644   28      184        45:14.8     14:35/M
      18    Scott Johnsen                     Monroe Township  NJ   475   23      185        46:32.0     15:01/M
      19    Julie DAngelo                     Livingston  NJ        390   27      191        48:41.2     15:42/M
      20    Dustin Cuoghi                     Hamilton  NJ          387   25      206        52:14.5     16:51/M
      21    Pat DiGangi Jr                    Perrineville  NJ      406   22      217        55:02.7     17:45/M
      22    William Battistelli               East Brunswick  NJ    342   26      224        55:10.0     17:48/M
      23    matthew arena                     pennington  NJ        205   27      225        55:34.3     17:55/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cary Pena                         union twp  NJ         597   38        7        22:35.2      7:17/M
       2    Nova Roman                        haddon heights  NJ    628   30       16        23:07.5      7:27/M
       3    Marlena Romeo                     Spotswood  NJ         630   35       27        24:53.5      8:02/M
       4    Meghan Davis                      Fairfax  VA           392   30       38        25:56.0      8:22/M
       5    Jillian Merrill                   Bordentown  NJ        559   31       43        26:26.8      8:32/M
       6    Laura Bannon                      Philadelphia  PA      338   30       48        27:25.9      8:51/M
       7    emily sarochan                    new york  NY          219   30       51        27:50.9      8:59/M
       8    stacey bossard                    south orange  NJ      216   31       52        27:51.0      8:59/M
       9    Jamie Newell                      Fairfax  VA           573   33       58        28:37.9      9:14/M
      10    Michele Virelles                  Monroe Twp.  NJ       691   35       61        28:56.3      9:20/M
      11    Samantha Corley                   Matawan  NJ           384   36       63        29:01.9      9:22/M
      12    Hae-An Chyun                      Hopewell  NJ          371   30       73        30:23.5      9:48/M
      13    Jennifer Klein                    Brick  NJ             492   31       94        33:04.1     10:40/M
      14    Laurel Mallon                     Brick  NJ             528   32       97        33:29.7     10:48/M
      15    Kate Achille                      Ocean  NJ             324   30      100        33:34.7     10:50/M
      16    Sara Mados                        Brooklyn  NY          526   30      112        34:31.9     11:08/M
      17    Theresa Fischer                   jamesburg  NJ         431   36      139        36:51.7     11:53/M
      18    Sarah Levine                      Monroe Twp  NJ        505   32      155        39:04.1     12:36/M
      19    Aris Lindemans                    Manasquan  NJ         508   33      157        39:44.0     12:49/M
      20    Yelena Laber                      Monroe  NJ            497   37      167        41:27.5     13:22/M
      21    Danielle Sano                     manalapan  NJ         214   38      178        43:05.8     13:54/M
      22    Kimberly Wittkamp                 Hamilton  NJ          708   31      204        51:58.9     16:46/M
      23    Tracy Newell                      Toms River  NJ        576   36      209        53:33.3     17:16/M
      24    Lyndsay Bedard                    Jersey City  NJ       343   30      211        53:51.0     17:22/M
      25    Bernadette Delaney                Roselle Park  NJ      399   30      213        54:21.2     17:32/M
      26    Stephanie Klecan                  Monroe Township  NJ   491   30      214        54:30.2     17:35/M
      27    Crystal White                     Jamesburg  NJ         700   30      219        55:05.3     17:46/M
      28    Katherine Rosso                   East Brunswick  NJ    631   31      223        55:08.3     17:47/M
      29    Deborah Schmidt                   Middletown  NJ        645   36      277      1:05:07.6     21:00/M
      30    Alys Onorato                      Avenel  NJ            581   34      282      1:05:14.4     21:03/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rich Klager                       springfield  NJ       490   36        4        21:00.7      6:46/M
       2    Len Laber                         Monroe  NJ            496   37        6        22:31.9      7:16/M
       3    Brian Romeo                       Spotswood  NJ         629   37        8        22:35.4      7:17/M
       4    Vince Ferrito                     east brunswick  NJ    430   32       10        22:37.0      7:18/M
       5    Daniel Hill                       Wrightstown  NJ       465   31       17        23:32.8      7:35/M
       6    Justin Hare                       Lambertville  NJ      464   33       21        24:07.1      7:47/M
       7    David Gyurina                     haddon heights  NJ    462   30       22        24:14.5      7:49/M
       8    Josh Lindemans                    Manasquan  NJ         509   36       25        24:44.4      7:59/M
       9    John Klein                        Brick  NJ             493   32       36        25:41.9      8:17/M
      10    Garrett Shea                      Cranbury  NJ          657   38       56        28:25.8      9:10/M
      11    Steven Colella                    Pompton Lakes  NJ     375   34       72        30:22.8      9:48/M
      12    Sean Mallon                       Brick  NJ             529   33      109        34:16.5     11:03/M
      13    FREDERICK GLASGOW                 NEW YORK  NY          443   31      130        35:57.0     11:36/M
      14    Yuri Samsonov                     Stamford  CT          637   31      131        35:57.6     11:36/M
      15    Andy Valdez                       Woodbridge            685   36      140        37:00.6     11:56/M
      16    Joe DeBonis                       jamesburg  NJ         395   39      141        37:02.2     11:57/M
      17    Bharanidharan Vayalur             Iselin                688   39      168        41:27.6     13:22/M
      18    Greg Seidel                       South Plainfield      651   31      174        42:37.3     13:45/M
      19    Jason Wittkamp                    Hamilton  NJ          707   31      205        52:03.1     16:47/M
      20    Brian Newell                      Toms River  NJ        570   37      210        53:33.7     17:16/M
      21    Paul Greim                        Helmetta  NJ          453   31      215        54:46.8     17:40/M
      22    Matthew Colllura                  Monroe Twp.  NJ       376   31      242        59:13.8     19:06/M
      23    Kevin Chabra                      Jamesburg  NJ         369   34      255      1:00:43.7     19:35/M
      24    Matthew King                      Leonia  NJ            489   38      261      1:01:47.4     19:56/M
      25    MARC NORTON                       MONROE TWP  NJ        578   33      264      1:03:26.6     20:28/M
      26    Stephen Schmidt                   Middletown  NJ        646   38      274      1:05:04.3     20:59/M
      27    Ryan Septak                       monroe  NJ            653   31      276      1:05:07.4     21:00/M
      28    Tony Onorato                      Avenel  NJ            585   31      283      1:05:16.6     21:03/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    dianna king                       east brunswick  NJ    173   42       40        26:13.2      8:27/M
       2    sylvia carvalheiro                monroe  NJ            968   46       53        27:52.8      8:59/M
       3    Jill Gaffrey                      Monroe Township  NJ   202   47       54        28:20.8      9:08/M
       4    june rizza                        jamesburg  NJ         193   44       59        28:54.4      9:19/M
       5    Debra Stab                        East Brunswick  NJ    665   48       93        33:01.4     10:39/M
       6    Angela Getzel                     Monroe TWP  NJ        194   42      102        33:49.5     10:55/M
       7    donna burrows                     old bridge  NJ        184   47      107        34:09.5     11:01/M
       8    shannon minnihan                  monroe  NJ            186   49      108        34:13.2     11:02/M
       9    Danielle Caravello                Monroe Township  NJ   367   40      118        34:45.7     11:13/M
      10    Shirley Karlik                    Sea Bright  NJ        481   49      122        34:53.0     11:15/M
      11    joyce pearl                       east brunswick  NJ    218   49      124        35:30.6     11:27/M
      12    Charlene Lombard                  Monroe Twp  NJ        513   43      142        37:21.0     12:03/M
      13    Sherri Doan                       Trenton  NJ           410   46      148        37:53.1     12:13/M
      14    Dawn Szucs                        princeton  NJ         217   42      183        43:59.7     14:11/M
      15    janet maccazzolo                  monroe  NJ            203   49      188        47:56.5     15:28/M
      16    Joelle Gray                       North Brunswick  NJ   452   41      230        56:21.2     18:11/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Jasko                       Monroe Township  NJ   473   42        5        22:29.9      7:15/M
       2    Jonathan Lyon                     Spotswood  NJ         522   40       24        24:33.0      7:55/M
       3    steven enis                       monroe  NJ            991   45       29        25:08.3      8:06/M
       4    John LaBarca                      Spotswood  NJ         495   47       49        27:27.2      8:51/M
       5    Adam Getzel                       Monroe TWP  NJ        192   44       70        30:07.8      9:43/M
       6    michael fraternate                east brunswick  NJ    919   45       91        32:37.8     10:31/M
       7    Robert Miller                     Monmouth Junction     198   47       96        33:10.8     10:42/M
       8    chris fornal                      monroe  NJ            996   40      104        33:53.3     10:56/M
       9    Anthony Caravello                 Monroe Township  NJ   366   40      117        34:45.4     11:13/M
      10    Srinivas Sayini                   Edison                642   43      128        35:52.6     11:34/M
      11    Sanjeev Gulati                    monroe township  NJ   458   49      132        36:05.1     11:38/M
      12    tom busco                         jamesburg  NJ         188   47      156        39:24.3     12:43/M
      13    raj pydishetty                    monroe  NJ            190   45      158        39:53.9     12:52/M
      14    Maciej Cybulski                   Scottsdale  AZ        388   40      160        40:29.8     13:04/M
      15    Louis Anand                       Edison                330   40      166        41:18.0     13:19/M
      16    john sano                         manalpan  NJ          213   41      179        43:07.2     13:55/M
      17    Kumar Pandruvada                  Fords                 588   43      270      1:04:43.9     20:53/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Patricia Foti                     Belle Mead  NJ        435   55       67        29:25.5      9:29/M
       2    Leslie Russo                      Palmerton  PA         634   50       78        30:38.2      9:53/M
       3    Linda Cuilla                      Cream Ridge  NJ       385   50       86        31:57.8     10:18/M
       4    Patrice Faraone                   Monroe Township  NJ   424   52      125        35:34.8     11:28/M
       5    Holly Gusciora                    Princeton  NJ         459   56      133        36:19.7     11:43/M
       6    Andrea Taylor                     Skillman  NJ          677   54      136        36:35.2     11:48/M
       7    Connie Maynard                    monroe  NJ            544   52      182        43:52.4     14:09/M
       8    Maggie Martinez                   Monroe Township  NJ   536   51      193        49:05.7     15:50/M
       9    Lisa Intravatola                  Monroe Township  NJ   470   57      195        50:04.2     16:09/M
      10    Lisa McHugh                       Monroe Township  NJ   554   50      196        50:09.7     16:11/M
      11    Sherry Theinert                   Jamesburg  NJ         998   58      199        50:31.5     16:18/M
      12    Penny White                       Jamesburg  NJ         702   57      207        52:21.9     16:53/M
      13    Karen Piersanti                   South Plainfield  N   604   56      208        52:27.6     16:55/M
      14    Barbara Gerhard                   Langhorne  PA         438   55      227        55:38.2     17:57/M
      15    Maryann Rappa                     Freehold  NJ          620   53      229        56:21.0     18:11/M
      16    Victoria Pienciak                 Mendham  NJ           600   56      236        58:48.3     18:58/M
      17    Karen Gibbons                     Monroe Township  NJ   440   56      245        59:42.6     19:15/M
      18    Chollet DiGangi                   Perrineville  NJ      405   54      250      1:00:18.2     19:27/M
      19    Jill Paton                        East Windsor  NJ      596   57      252      1:00:21.8     19:28/M
      20    theresa rossi                     east brunswick  NJ    970   58      253      1:00:24.7     19:29/M
      21    Marlene Lowande                   Jamesburg  NJ         518   50      254      1:00:27.2     19:30/M
      22    Sherree Newell                    Ewing  NJ             575   56      256      1:00:46.0     19:36/M
      23    Karen Wasdin                      Jackson  NJ           696   53      258      1:01:07.5     19:43/M
      24    Pamela Tortoriello                Howell  NJ            684   51      259      1:01:07.7     19:43/M
      25    Dorothea Collura                  Monroe  NJ            379   55      262      1:01:55.0     19:58/M
      26    Nancy Intravartolo                Monroe Township  NJ   468   52      266      1:04:06.9     20:41/M
      27    Peggy Telzer                      Monroe Township  NJ   679   55      267      1:04:19.9     20:45/M
      28    Margaret Valentine                Monroe Township  NJ   686   55      268      1:04:23.3     20:46/M
      29    Debbie Onorato                    Jamesburg             583   53      281      1:05:12.9     21:02/M
      30    Alisa DiLauro                     Ringoes  NJ           409   58      284      1:05:36.1     21:10/M
      31    Angela Lambert                    lebanon  NJ           498   59      286      1:06:12.3     21:21/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Peter Hutter                      Princeton  NJ         467   53       20        23:54.5      7:43/M
       2    Phillip Cuilla                    Cream Ridge  NJ       386   51       37        25:48.4      8:19/M
       3    Pat DiGangi Sr                    Perrineville  NJ      407   54       47        27:06.7      8:45/M
       4    Robert Gross                      Robbinsville  NJ      454   51       55        28:21.6      9:09/M
       5    John Martinez                     Monroe Township  NJ   535   51       77        30:37.0      9:53/M
       6    Ron Lockman                       Old Bridge  NJ        510   59       79        30:40.7      9:54/M
       7    Padre Burgess                     South Plainfield  N   357   52       82        31:19.8     10:06/M
       8    Richard Demyan                    Staten Island  NY     402   58       83        31:24.5     10:08/M
       9    Scott Stab                        East Brunswick  NJ    666   51       85        31:29.2     10:09/M
      10    Joseph Canero                     Jackson  NJ           362   55      110        34:22.7     11:05/M
      11    Russell White                     Jamesburg  NJ         703   57      120        34:46.4     11:13/M
      12    Glenn Deibel                      Jackson  NJ           396   58      121        34:52.8     11:15/M
      13    Michael Mandes                    South Plainfield  N   532   50      147        37:46.4     12:11/M
      14    Reed Gusciora                     Trenton  NJ           460   55      180        43:36.8     14:04/M
      15    Wade Prestridge                   Monroe Township  NJ   617   55      189        48:03.0     15:30/M
      16    Michael Piersanti                 South Plainfield  N   605   54      190        48:16.4     15:34/M
      17    Gene McHugh                       Monroe Township  NJ   553   52      200        50:51.1     16:24/M
      18    Jeffrey Intravatola               Monroe Township  NJ   469   56      202        50:59.6     16:27/M
      19    Scott Maynard                     monroe  NJ            545   54      218        55:03.4     17:45/M
      20    Thomas Pienciak                   Mendham  NJ           599   57      241        59:02.2     19:03/M
      21    Anthony Collura                   Monroe Twp.  NJ       378   58      246        59:51.0     19:18/M
      22    Gregory Lowande                   Jamesburg  NJ         517   54      251      1:00:19.7     19:27/M
      23    Robert Valentine                  Monroe Township  NJ   687   55      265      1:04:06.2     20:41/M
      24    Steve Serota                      New York  NY          654   55      271      1:04:55.3     20:56/M
      25    Glenn Wasdin                      Jackson  NJ           694   51      273      1:04:58.8     20:57/M
      26    christopher coleman               matawan  NJ           215   57      275      1:05:05.9     21:00/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Debbie Edelman                    East Brunswick  NJ    415   61       76        30:36.2      9:52/M
       2    Laura Bunting                     St Petersburg  FL     355   60      159        40:24.9     13:02/M
       3    Louise Forman                     New Brunswick  NJ     433   63      172        42:16.3     13:38/M
       4    Rose Ferrito                      Monroe Twp  NJ        429   64      234        58:36.6     18:54/M
       5    Valerie Dann                      Berkeley Heights  N   391   61      238        58:51.8     18:59/M
       6    Pat Sylvester                     Downingtown  PA       675   64      239        58:58.0     19:01/M
       7    Susan McCormack                   Shrewsbury  NJ        548   61      248      1:00:14.1     19:26/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    George Schobert                   Monroe Township  NJ   647   63       32        25:28.1      8:13/M
       2    Spencer Forman                    New Brunswick  NJ     434   66       62        29:00.2      9:21/M
       3    Roger Kennedy                     Jamesburg  NJ         485   62       66        29:14.2      9:26/M
       4    John Polito                       Glen Rock  NJ         607   65       84        31:28.7     10:09/M
       5    Gary Mados                        Cranford  NJ          525   64      113        34:39.6     11:11/M
       6    Chris Donahue                     Helmetta  NJ          411   60      127        35:45.8     11:32/M
       7    Lawrence Edelman                  East Brunwick  NJ     416   64      165        41:15.6     13:18/M
       8    Edward Gerhard                    Langhorne  PA         439   65      228        55:40.4     17:57/M
       9    Albert Ferrito                    Monroe Twp  NJ        428   65      235        58:38.3     18:55/M
      10    Larry Boiko                       Monroe Twp.  NJ       350   60      237        58:50.5     18:59/M
      11    Patrick Gibbons                   Monroe Township  NJ   442   66      244        59:39.3     19:15/M
      12    Patrick McCormack                 Shrewsbury  NJ        547   68      249      1:00:14.7     19:26/M
      13    Donald Popowski                   Monroe Twp.  NJ       608   66      263      1:02:42.5     20:14/M
      14    Peter Collura                     Jamesburg  NJ         381   61      285      1:05:51.6     21:15/M
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Raymond Luberecki                 Jamesburg  NJ         520   78      198        50:31.4     16:18/M
       2    Participant   226                                       226   99      231        56:51.7     18:20/M
       3    Participant   227                                       227   99      232        56:53.6     18:21/M