2015 NJ State Police Chase

Overall Finish List

May 16, 2015


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    anthony parga                     trenton  NJ          2441    41   M       1 40-49               19:01.8      6:08/M
      2    Gregory Temple                    Fieldsboro  NJ        204    32   M       1 30-39               19:07.3      6:10/M
      3    chris demaise                     wenonah  NJ          2479    41   M       1 40-49               19:59.3      6:27/M
      4    Charlie Carey                     New Egypt  NJ          24    13   M       1  0-13               20:06.7      6:29/M
      5    Matthew Geleta                    New Egypt  NJ          70    14   M       1 14-18               20:17.2      6:33/M
      6    Nolan Kus                         Jackson  NJ           105    12   M       2  0-13               20:44.7      6:41/M
      7    michael murquis                   yardley  PA          1187    41   M       2 40-49               20:50.6      6:43/M
      8    Joseph McCormick                  Hamilton Sq.  NJ      127    36   M       1 30-39               21:01.6      6:47/M
      9    chrissy demaise                   wenonah  NJ           930    39   F       1 30-39               21:08.5      6:49/M
     10    thomas denehy                     monroe twp.  NJ      1268    26   M       1 19-29               21:15.8      6:51/M
     11    Cary Pena                         union twp  NJ         170    38   F       2 30-39               21:18.3      6:52/M
     12    Doug Kerr                         Bordentown  NJ         96    46   M       2 40-49               21:20.1      6:53/M
     13    charles clemenys                  haddonfield  NJ       931    35   M       2 30-39               21:24.3      6:54/M
     14    dwayne phillips                   plainfield  NJ       2496    34   M       3 30-39               21:29.9      6:56/M
     15    greg demeter                      roselle park  NJ      979    44   M       3 40-49               21:33.8      6:57/M
     16    Dan Carney                        Toms River  NJ         26    39   M       2 30-39               21:38.9      6:59/M
     17    John Marley                       Hillsborough  NJ      121    43   M       3 40-49               21:50.9      7:03/M
     18    William Bounds                    Mays Landing  NJ       16    31   M       3 30-39               21:51.9      7:03/M
     19    David Bacsik                      Hamilton  NJ            8    29   M       2 19-29               21:57.4      7:05/M
     20    Edward Devine                     Hamilton  NJ           41    45   M       4 40-49               22:10.8      7:09/M
     21    Joey Fiorito                      manchester  NJ         54    15   M       2 14-18               22:12.4      7:10/M
     22    Frank Kus                         Jackson  NJ           104    52   M       1 50-59               22:19.5      7:12/M
     23    Alfredo Pena                      Union Twp  NJ         169    37   M       4 30-39               22:25.1      7:14/M
     24    Mark Murranko                     Hamilton Square  NJ   150    52   M       1 50-59               22:38.5      7:18/M
     25    Erick Goncalves                   Shamong  NJ            75    38   M       5 30-39               22:43.7      7:20/M
     26    Brian Davis                       Hamilton  NJ           37    40   M       5 40-49               22:46.3      7:21/M
     27    Mike Stout                        East Brunswick  NJ    201    53   M       2 50-59               22:48.6      7:21/M
     28    Jason Jorgensen                   Washington  NJ         92    34   M       6 30-39               22:49.9      7:22/M
     29    Anthony Canuso                    South River  NJ        23    49   M       6 40-49               22:55.3      7:24/M
     30    michael pisors                    holland  PA           971    38   M       4 30-39               23:12.3      7:29/M
     31    Thomas Rooney                     Princeton  NJ         988    54   M       3 50-59               23:15.2      7:30/M
     32    Chris Howard                      New Hope  PA           88    45   M       7 40-49               23:17.7      7:31/M
     33    Quinn Perschy                     Columbia  NJ          171    15   M       3 14-18               23:26.1      7:34/M
     34    ben gaige                         new hampton  NY      1074    22   M       3 19-29               23:26.2      7:34/M
     35    michael Bonilla                   jackson  NJ          1192    39   M       7 30-39               23:29.8      7:35/M
     36    Matthew Przemieniecki             ewing  NJ             177    37   M       5 30-39               23:37.2      7:37/M
     37    Shelby Miller                     Princeton  NJ         139    21   F       1 19-29               23:42.6      7:39/M
     38    Gene Hong                         Edison  NJ             87    28   M       1 19-29               23:43.2      7:39/M
     39    Jeremy Fry                        Frenchtown  NJ         63    26   M       4 19-29               23:55.4      7:43/M
     40    Karen Kaufman                     Forked river  NJ       94    36   F       1 30-39               24:00.4      7:45/M
     41    Barry Robbins                     Whitehouse Station    184    46   M       8 40-49               24:04.1      7:46/M
     42    Jonas Carman                      Medford Lakes  NJ      25    34   M       8 30-39               24:05.7      7:46/M
     43    Ronald Gayda                      Pennington  NJ         68    44   M       9 40-49               24:18.3      7:50/M
     44    Jason Micewicz                    New York  NY          137    34   M       6 30-39               24:23.4      7:52/M
     45    Jeffrey Jacobs                    Ewing  NJ              91    37   M       7 30-39               24:33.8      7:55/M
     46    Stephen Hnida III                 Brick  NJ              84    32   M       9 30-39               24:47.1      8:00/M
     47    ryan mcgoorty                     new brunswick  NJ    2491    26   M       5 19-29               24:49.0      8:00/M
     48    Marcin Ziobron                    Sayreville  NJ        223    35   M      10 30-39               24:51.6      8:01/M
     49    Gregory Soto                      Oakhurst  NJ          196    28   M       2 19-29               24:51.9      8:01/M
     50    Patrick Ruggiero                  Cedar Grove  NJ       187    26   M       6 19-29               24:58.2      8:03/M
     51    Tyson Mowry                       Totowa  NJ            148    40   M       4 40-49               25:03.2      8:05/M
     52    Michael Pistone                   Hammonton  NJ         173    36   M      11 30-39               25:08.5      8:06/M
     53    Kurt Kennedy                      Hammonton  NJ          95    36   M      12 30-39               25:08.6      8:06/M
     54    Robin Markson                     Freehold  NJ          119    41   F       1 40-49               25:17.4      8:09/M
     55    Richard Fletcher Jr               Browns Mills  NJ       57    28   M       7 19-29               25:18.6      8:10/M
     56    Jamee Pugliesi                    freehold  NJ          179    37   F       3 30-39               25:23.3      8:11/M
     57    Jason Ficke                       Scotch Plains  NJ      53    33   M      13 30-39               25:24.8      8:12/M
     58    Ron Pavlik                        Cream Ridge  NJ       168     0   M       3  0-13               25:25.5      8:12/M
     59    Mike Evanowski                    Beachwood  NJ          47    20   M       8 19-29               25:26.8      8:12/M
     60    Jeffrey Martucci                  Clark  NJ             122    35   M      14 30-39               25:37.3      8:16/M
     61    Elliott Bernard                   Clifton  NJ            12    28   M       9 19-29               25:43.7      8:18/M
     62    Brian Gambone                     Hammonton  NJ          66    36   M      15 30-39               25:45.0      8:18/M
     63    Thomas Slinsky                    hillsborough  NJ     1229    21   M      10 19-29               25:47.1      8:19/M
     64    Lauren Baldosaro                  Berlin  NJ              9    12   F       1  0-13               25:48.8      8:19/M
     65    Jessica Powell                    Wellsboro  PA         175    24   F       2 19-29               25:49.6      8:20/M
     66    dan cezar                         towaco  NJ           1007    26   M      11 19-29               25:50.2      8:20/M
     67    Brian Marley                      Jackson  NJ           120    45   M      10 40-49               25:51.1      8:20/M
     68    Brandan Hogan                     Norwood  NJ            86    29   M      12 19-29               25:53.5      8:21/M
     69    Victoria Foody                    Bordentown  NJ         59    40   F       2 40-49               25:55.3      8:22/M
     70    Ryan Howard                       New Hope  PA           89    10   M       4  0-13               25:58.7      8:23/M
     71    Adam Morley                       Hamilton  NJ          145    20   M      13 19-29               25:59.9      8:23/M
     72    Logan Alexander                   manchester  NJ          1    10   M       5  0-13               26:00.2      8:23/M
     73    margaret nawraccy                 monroe twp.  NJ      1276    24   F       3 19-29               26:04.5      8:25/M
     74    Molly Logan                       Burlington  NJ        111    35   F       4 30-39               26:15.5      8:28/M
     75    louis klock                       toms river  NJ       1175    54   M       4 50-59               26:26.7      8:32/M
     76    Dylan Astrom                      Mount Laurel  NJ        5    18   M       4 14-18               26:29.1      8:33/M
     77    Jerome Fowler II                  New Milford  NJ        62    50   M       5 50-59               26:30.0      8:33/M
     78    Paul Hoffman                      Bridgeton  NJ          85    56   M       6 50-59               26:33.7      8:34/M
     79    Scott Schaller                    Washington  NJ        193    35   M       8 30-39               26:36.3      8:35/M
     80    Mark Robbins                      Whitehouse Station    185    11   M       6  0-13               26:43.1      8:37/M
     81    Madison McGourty                  Asbury  NJ            129    14   F       1 14-18               26:45.5      8:38/M
     82    Nirav Shah                        Carteret  NJ          195    38   M       9 30-39               26:50.6      8:39/M
     83    Eric Heitmann Jr.                 Cranbury  NJ           83    13   M       7  0-13               26:57.1      8:42/M
     84    Eric Heitmann                     Cranbury  NJ           82    48   M       5 40-49               27:02.3      8:43/M
     85    Tracy Tarantino                   West Trenton  NJ      203    32   F       5 30-39               27:02.6      8:43/M
     86    Christian Melendez                North brunswick  NJ   135    23   M      14 19-29               27:05.3      8:44/M
     87    Charles Hansen                    Toms River  NJ         80    51   M       7 50-59               27:05.3      8:44/M
     88    Patrick Callahan                  West Trenton  NJ       21    46   M       6 40-49               27:06.9      8:45/M
     89    Tim Drew                          Stockton  NJ           43    37   M      10 30-39               27:09.3      8:45/M
     90    Matthew Lowry                     Linwood  NJ           114    35   M      16 30-39               27:13.5      8:47/M
     91    Bethany Murranko                  Hamilton Square  NJ   149    57   F       1 50-59               27:16.8      8:48/M
     92    Paul Didier                       Hammonton  NJ          42    38   M      17 30-39               27:20.6      8:49/M
     93    Jeff Blough                       Ewing  NJ              15    51   M       8 50-59               27:21.3      8:49/M
     94    Joe Nyzio                         Bordentown  NJ        160    36   M      11 30-39               27:25.3      8:51/M
     95    Jeremy Micewicz                   Bayonne  NJ           138    34   M      18 30-39               27:27.6      8:51/M
     96    Megan McGourty                    Clinton  NJ           130    24   F       4 19-29               27:33.4      8:53/M
     97    Christine Pogorzelski             Carteret  NJ          174    29   F       5 19-29               27:34.7      8:54/M
     98    Mike Giordano                     Farmingdale  NJ        71    39   M      19 30-39               27:35.8      8:54/M
     99    jeanne gray                       cherry hill  NJ       982    42   F       3 40-49               27:36.4      8:54/M
    100    Vince McGourty                    Clinton  NJ           133    55   M       9 50-59               27:38.0      8:55/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Matt McIntyre                     Clinton  NJ           134    25   M      15 19-29               27:38.8      8:55/M
    102    Robbie Tormo                      New Milford  NJ       208    11   M       8  0-13               27:48.8      8:58/M
    103    Alan Scalzullo                    Toms River  NJ        190    36   M      20 30-39               27:58.5      9:01/M
    104    Jason Axelrod                     Mount Laurel  NJ        6    32   M      21 30-39               28:02.7      9:03/M
    105    adam kuepow                       hillsborough  NJ     2489    32   M      12 30-39               28:03.8      9:03/M
    106    Robert Birchenough                Ewing  NJ              14    39   M      13 30-39               28:07.4      9:04/M
    107    Martha Morley                     Hamilton  NJ          146    50   F       2 50-59               28:14.7      9:06/M
    108    Christopher Wonsor                Stockton  NJ          219    24   M      16 19-29               28:21.4      9:09/M
    109    justin colon                      ewing  NJ            1205    21   M      17 19-29               28:22.2      9:09/M
    110    Nick Eucaliptus                   milltown  NJ           46    20   M      18 19-29               28:24.2      9:10/M
    111    Melissa Przemieniecki             ewing  NJ             178    25   F       6 19-29               28:27.2      9:11/M
    112    Christopher Campbell              Mt. Laurel  NJ         22    42   M       7 40-49               28:27.8      9:11/M
    113    Andrew Conway                     southampton  NJ        31    12   M       9  0-13               28:32.4      9:12/M
    114    Alexander Maldonado               Trenton  NJ           116    31   M      14 30-39               28:36.2      9:14/M
    115    Eric Fernee                       Westampton  NJ         50    15   M       5 14-18               28:43.6      9:16/M
    116    dan mcalee                        mullica hill  NJ      972    72   M       1 70-79               29:07.1      9:24/M
    117    Dennis O                          Howell  NJ            161    33   M      22 30-39               29:08.0      9:24/M
    118    Erin Cymerman                     Washington  NJ         36    25   F       7 19-29               29:09.0      9:24/M
    119    Antonio Tornese                   Mount Laurel  NJ      212    10   M      10  0-13               29:16.5      9:26/M
    120    Ron Tornese                       Mount Laurel  NJ      213    39   M      15 30-39               29:16.8      9:26/M
    121    Christopher Nunziato              Columbus  NJ          158    46   M       8 40-49               29:18.3      9:27/M
    122    Stephen Stone                     Freehold  NJ          199    36   M      23 30-39               29:20.4      9:28/M
    123    Gary LaSasso                      Yardley  PA           107    49   M      11 40-49               29:43.7      9:35/M
    124    Kyle Fernee                       Westampton  NJ         52    13   M      11  0-13               29:44.6      9:35/M
    125    Mary Gray                         Cherry Hill  NJ        79    13   F       2  0-13               29:52.6      9:38/M
    126    Amanda Summers                    cherry hill  NJ       202    15   F       2 14-18               29:54.3      9:39/M
    127    Mackenzie O'Connor                Cherry Hill  NJ       162    14   F       3 14-18               29:54.8      9:39/M
    128    Jonathan Fernee                   Westampton  NJ         51    50   M       2 50-59               29:55.7      9:39/M
    129    Cole Brady                        Hamilton  NJ           17     9   M      12  0-13               29:56.4      9:39/M
    130    Matthew Kowalski                  Cream Ridge  NJ       100    36   M      24 30-39               29:56.6      9:39/M
    131    Patrick Brady                     Hamilton  NJ           18    38   M      25 30-39               29:56.8      9:39/M
    132    Kristin Welch                     burlington  NJ        218    43   F       1 40-49               29:57.4      9:40/M
    133    Raymond Palovcak                  Medford  NJ           164    46   M       9 40-49               29:59.6      9:40/M
    134    Gabrielle Battle                  Baltimore  MD          10    22   F       8 19-29               30:03.2      9:42/M
    135    Eliecer Ayala                     Clifton  NJ             7    43   M      10 40-49               30:03.2      9:42/M
    136    Scott Feldman                     Flemington  NJ         49    33   M      26 30-39               30:25.6      9:49/M
    137    Kevin Mastorio                    Sayreville  NJ        124    27   M       3 19-29               30:29.6      9:50/M
    138    Robert O'Hare                     Hamilton  NJ          163    48   M      12 40-49               30:30.0      9:50/M
    139    Stephanie Souza                   Sayreville  NJ        197    24   F       9 19-29               30:31.2      9:51/M
    140    Donna Comstock Namendorf          Pequannock  NJ         30    45   F       4 40-49               30:38.5      9:53/M
    141    Shannon Fowler                    New Milford  NJ        61    15   F       4 14-18               30:38.8      9:53/M
    142    Joe Geleta                        new egypt  NJ          69    50   M       3 50-59               30:39.6      9:53/M
    143    grant livingston                  mt. laurel  NJ        934    6    M      13  0-13               30:39.8      9:53/M
    144    George Livingston                 mount laurel  NJ      109    37   M      27 30-39               30:40.7      9:54/M
    145    Thomas Palovcak                   Medford  NJ           166    13   M      14  0-13               30:42.6      9:54/M
    146    Madelyn Nabinger                  Marlton  NJ           152    10   F       3  0-13               30:42.7      9:54/M
    147    dylan pertuit                     mt. laurel  NJ        942    8    M      15  0-13               30:43.5      9:55/M
    148    Gary Nabinger                     Wauconda  IL          151    62   M       1 60-69               30:51.5      9:57/M
    149    Participant  1128                                      1128    99   M       1 99-99               30:58.6      9:59/M
    150    Roberto Tormo                     New Milford  NJ       209    49   M      11 40-49               31:02.3     10:01/M
    151    Jessica Butt                      Bridgewater  NJ        19    23   F      10 19-29               31:04.7     10:01/M
    152    Katie Giraldi                     Bordentown  NJ         72    29   F      11 19-29               31:09.1     10:03/M
    153    kyle stone                        swansta  MA          1084    34   M      28 30-39               31:33.3     10:11/M
    154    Frank Profero                     Shiloh  NJ            176    62   M       2 60-69               31:37.8     10:12/M
    155    Laine Santoro                     Hamilton Square  NJ   189    53   F       3 50-59               31:46.0     10:15/M
    156    Patricia Moran                    Ewing  NJ             143    56   F       4 50-59               32:05.5     10:21/M
    157    Bob Rach                          Cream Ridge  NJ       180    51   M      10 50-59               32:23.2     10:27/M
    158    Tara McGourty                     Asbury  NJ            131    42   F       5 40-49               32:39.8     10:32/M
    159    Thomas McGourty                   Asbury  NJ            132    48   M      12 40-49               32:40.1     10:32/M
    160    Michael Gramiccioni               Flemington  NJ         77    35   M      29 30-39               32:42.6     10:33/M
    161    Heather Klein                     Tinton Falls  NJ       99    28   F      12 19-29               33:00.7     10:39/M
    162    Taylor Morton                     East Brunswick  NJ    147    23   F      13 19-29               33:01.4     10:39/M
    163    Brianna Ziobron                   Sayreville  NJ        222    12   F       4  0-13               33:01.9     10:39/M
    164    Joshua Bernard                    Asbury Park  NJ        13    28   M       4 19-29               33:10.2     10:42/M
    165    Michael MacDuff                   Flemington  NJ        115    52   M      11 50-59               33:20.1     10:45/M
    166    Laurie Randow                     Princeton  NJ         181    53   F       5 50-59               33:59.2     10:58/M
    167    Jim Manion                        Ewing  NJ             117    67   M       3 60-69               34:02.6     10:59/M
    168    Caran Godwin-Ziobron              Sayreville  NJ         74    35   F       6 30-39               34:08.9     11:01/M
    169    Jennifer McGoorty                 Cranbury  NJ          128    45   F       6 40-49               34:13.2     11:02/M
    170    Beth Stoudt                       Jackson  NJ           200    49   F       7 40-49               34:36.7     11:10/M
    171    victoria elliott                  yardley  PA          1090    50   F       6 50-59               34:37.4     11:10/M
    172    Courtney Gramiccioni              Flemington  NJ         76    39   F       7 30-39               34:58.2     11:17/M
    173    Sharon Eckert                     Lawrenceville  NJ      45    54   F       7 50-59               34:58.5     11:17/M
    174    Ken Vagnozzi                      Ewing  NJ             215    27   M      19 19-29               35:02.9     11:18/M
    175    Tyler Bender                      Ewing  NJ              11    21   M      20 19-29               35:11.8     11:21/M
    176    Fallon Nutt                       Bordentown  NJ        159    32   F       8 30-39               35:28.0     11:26/M
    177    Melissa Scarpone                  Belvidere  NJ         192    19   F      14 19-29               36:10.7     11:40/M
    178    Carole Callahan                   Belvidere  NJ          20    73   F       1 70-79               36:22.0     11:44/M
    179    Carole Scarpone                   Belvidere  NJ         191    51   F       8 50-59               36:22.8     11:44/M
    180    Nicholas Lamson                   titusville  NJ        106    46   M      13 40-49               36:53.6     11:54/M
    181    ken gaige                         new hampton  NY      1072    49   M      14 40-49               37:10.3     11:59/M
    182    bill mcgoorty                     cranbury  NJ         1092    48   M      15 40-49               37:13.4     12:00/M
    183    Brian Kuhl                        Budd Lake  NJ         101    35   M      16 30-39               37:23.4     12:04/M
    184    LeeAnn Kuhl                       Budd Lake  NJ         102    34   F       9 30-39               37:27.3     12:05/M
    185    Erin Fowler                       New Milford  NJ        60    12   F       5  0-13               37:31.5     12:06/M
    186    Raymond Palovcak                  Medford  NJ           165    11   M      16  0-13               37:45.7     12:11/M
    187    julie rossi                       hamilton  NJ          978    45   F       8 40-49               38:45.9     12:30/M
    188    Georgia Gray                      Cherry Hill  NJ        78    15   F       5 14-18               38:46.0     12:30/M
    189     victoria rossi                   hamilton  NJ          981    12   F       6  0-13               38:46.2     12:30/M
    190    Taylor Nabinger                   Marlton  NJ           154     9   F       7  0-13               39:21.3     12:42/M
    191    Nathan Nabinger                   Marlton  NJ           153    36   M      30 30-39               39:22.3     12:42/M
    192    James Lorenzin                    Mount Laurel  NJ      113    20   M      21 19-29               39:23.3     12:42/M
    193    Courtney Astrom                   Mount Laurel  NJ        3    22   F      15 19-29               39:50.4     12:51/M
    194    Jamie Rooney                      New Brunswick  NJ     186    25   F      16 19-29               40:01.6     12:55/M
    195    Alice Fletcher                    Pennington  NJ         56    27   F      17 19-29               40:07.8     12:56/M
    196    Andrea Tornese                    Mount Laurel  NJ      211    39   F      10 30-39               40:31.0     13:04/M
    197    Alex Tornese                      Mount Laurel  NJ      210     8   M      17  0-13               40:31.1     13:04/M
    198    lauren marquis                    yardley  PA          1125    10   F       8  0-13               41:14.7     13:18/M
    199    jennifer marquis                  yardley  PA          1143    41   F       9 40-49               41:19.0     13:20/M
    200    Jessica Chiu                      Parsippany  NJ         27    32   F      11 30-39               41:35.1     13:25/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    jaz babich                        northfield  NJ        954    45   F      10 40-49               42:28.8     13:42/M
    202    Nicole Ciaccio                    Cream Ridge  NJ        29    36   F      12 30-39               44:06.2     14:14/M
    203    Kerri Ritz                        Fairless Hills  PA    183    38   F      13 30-39               44:38.3     14:24/M
    204    sharon kelley                     lawrenceville  NJ     276    49   F      11 40-49               44:40.0     14:25/M
    205    iris richardson                   ewing  NJ             277    53   F       9 50-59               48:30.9     15:39/M
    206    angela snead                      morrisville  PA       278    44   F      12 40-49               48:31.5     15:39/M
    207    David Dubas                       Budd Lake  NJ          44    14   M       6 14-18               48:32.3     15:39/M
    208    Kaitlyn Wyatt                     Budd Lake  NJ         221    14   F       6 14-18               49:03.2     15:49/M
    209    Gabrielle Weichmann               logan  NJ             217    21   F      18 19-29               49:07.0     15:51/M
    210    Kristopher Moriarty               pennsville  NJ        144    24   M      22 19-29               51:22.5     16:34/M
    211    Roseann Conway                    Burlington  NJ         33    32   F      14 30-39               51:23.3     16:35/M
    212    Jeanne Foderaro                   Jackson  NJ            58    49   F      13 40-49               52:58.9     17:05/M
    213    Shaun Culbert                     Runnemede  NJ          35    29   M      23 19-29               53:01.6     17:06/M
    214    Gina Gambone                      Sewell  NJ             67    27   F      19 19-29               53:23.6     17:13/M
    215    Rick Lorenson                     Hillsborough  NJ      112    64   M       4 60-69               53:24.7     17:14/M
    216    Vincent Restivo                   Burlington  NJ        182    67   M       5 60-69               54:11.5     17:29/M
    217    James Conway                      Burlington  NJ         32    36   M      17 30-39               55:24.5     17:52/M
    218    Thomas Conway                     Burlington  NJ         34    66   M       6 60-69               55:26.1     17:53/M
    219    phyllis deroian                   morrisville  NJ      1008    73   F       2 70-79               55:29.9     17:54/M
    220    Cynthia Astrom                    Mount Laurel  NJ        4    53   F      10 50-59               56:16.7     18:09/M