2015 Running 4 Answers 5K

Overall Finish List

April 25, 2015


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    Youssef Rochdi                    Rockaway  NJ          234    32   M       1 30-39               15:47.1
      2    Bryan Gallion                     Roseland  NJ          276    18   M       1  0-19               18:10.1
      3    Steven Collini                                          301    15   M       2  0-19               18:32.1
      4    elena rozhko                      morristown  NJ        268    42   F       1 40-49               18:42.9
      5    Sam Tenenbaum                     Monroe Twp  NJ        291    14   M       3  0-19               19:48.3
      6    Brian O'Neill                     Hoboken  NJ           209    25   M       1 20-29               20:07.7
      7    Ryder Morrello                    north caldwell  NJ    384    15   M       4  0-19               20:34.2
      8    Allen Jones                       Fairfield  NJ         148    16   M       5  0-19               20:34.5
      9    David Stott                       basking ridge  NJ     247    41   M       1 40-49               20:53.9
     10    Salvatore Karch                   Fairfield  NJ         152    16   M       6  0-19               21:10.3
     11    Darron Albano                     Florham Park  NJ      385    43   M       2 40-49               21:25.0
     12    Louis Galarowicz                  North Caldwell  NJ    119    16   M       7  0-19               21:50.5
     13    Tom McDonald                      Fair Lawn  NJ         194    47   M       3 40-49               22:06.8
     14    Nick Sylvestro                    Fairfield  NJ         250    15   M       8  0-19               22:32.6
     15    Paul Filipow                      Fairfield  NJ         108    15   M       9  0-19               22:35.2
     16    Melissa Zyla                      Fairfileld  NJ        280    17   F       1  0-19               22:40.9
     17    David Garcia                      north caldwell  NJ    400    15   M      10  0-19               22:45.7
     18    Benjamin Lowenthal                Caldwell  NJ          273    18   M      11  0-19               22:57.7
     19    Alexia Perez                      Roseland  NJ          215    14   F       2  0-19               23:16.6
     20    Ryan Aschoff                      Roseland  NJ            5    16   M      12  0-19               23:24.1
     21    Mario Rodriquez                   west caldwell  NJ     303    39   M       2 30-39               23:26.6
     22    David Dixson                      MANASQUAN  NJ          98    54   M       1 50-59               23:27.2
     23    ralph cerone                      Livingston  NJ        284    61   M       1 60-69               23:36.6
     24    Laurie Gordon                     Newton  NJ            282    47   F       2 40-49               23:55.3
     25    Adam Lor                          North Caldwell  NJ    173    18   M      13  0-19               24:07.7
     26    David Hammer                      Livingston  NJ        316    50   M       2 50-59               24:10.9
     27    Katie Loucopolos                  Roseland  NJ          174    58   F       1 50-59               24:17.3
     28    Beau Buraus                       Hawthorne  NJ          61    34   M       3 30-39               24:19.3
     29    James Lebeda                      Fairfield  NJ         162    16   M      14  0-19               24:23.7
     30    Jimmy Trigo                       North Caldwell  NJ    258    48   M       4 40-49               24:28.3
     31    Santiago Vega                     Essex Fells  NJ       387    42   M       5 40-49               24:30.3
     32    Chris Agesen                      West Caldwell  NJ     269    14   M      15  0-19               24:31.7
     33    Samuel Hattem                     West Caldwell  NJ     130    39   M       4 30-39               24:34.4
     34    Alexa Bono                        North Caldwell  NJ     50    26   F       1 20-29               24:45.8
     35    Luke Traverso                     north caldwell  NJ    313    16   M      16  0-19               24:50.5
     36    Nijer Cheatham                    Bloomfield  NJ         76    40   M       6 40-49               25:00.9
     37    Alexander Leu                     Roseland  NJ          167    11   M      17  0-19               25:01.9
     38    Seri Morrello                     Caldwell  NJ          388    13   M      18  0-19               25:02.5
     39    Patrick Coyle                     Fairfield  NJ          83    15   M      19  0-19               25:12.6
     40    Tyler Eagan                       Montville  NJ         100    10   M      20  0-19               25:34.2
     41    Bob Altiero                       N. Caldwell  NJ         4    48   M       7 40-49               25:37.1
     42    Kevin Wilson                      West Caldwell  NJ     267    35   M       5 30-39               25:45.1
     43    Cameron Barrett                   Roseland  AL           12    45   M       8 40-49               25:48.4
     44    Gina Barrett                      Roseland  NJ           15    45   F       3 40-49               25:48.6
     45    Jonathan Peake                    Glen Ridge  NJ        212    42   M       9 40-49               25:53.2
     46    Oliver Peake                      Glen Ridge  NJ        213    10   M      21  0-19               25:53.4
     47    James Trigo                       North Caldwell  NJ    257    12   M      22  0-19               26:02.8
     48    Ruben Perez                       Essex Fells  NJ       220    43   M      10 40-49               26:03.4
     49    James Nelson                      Washington  DC        207    43   M      11 40-49               26:24.1
     50    Louis Cervino                     South Hackensack  N    71    58   M       3 50-59               26:27.2
     51    Dylan Gallion                     Roseland  NJ          278    15   M      23  0-19               27:01.6
     52    Paul Mastrangelo                  Roseland  NJ          191    48   M      12 40-49               27:21.3
     53    Christopher Car a                 matawan  NJ            70    26   M       2 20-29               27:21.4
     54    Scott Furst                       South Orange  NJ      399    43   M      13 40-49               27:25.0
     55    Jorge Perez                       Roseland  NJ          218    49   M      14 40-49               27:29.0
     56    Jay Murnick                       Short Hills  NJ       204    39   M       6 30-39               27:32.1
     57    Jake Smith                        Essex Fells  NJ       240    17   M      24  0-19               27:56.6
     58    Kim Dixson                        MANASQUAN  NJ          99    50   F       2 50-59               27:58.7
     59    Randi Cohen                       Roseland  NJ           82    57   F       3 50-59               27:59.3
     60    Julia Geiger                      Roseland  NJ          125    15   F       3  0-19               28:01.5
     61    Gabriela Karch                    Fairfield  NJ         151    15   F       4  0-19               28:01.8
     62    Shaina Barreto                    Fairfield  NJ          10    14   F       5  0-19               28:31.1
     63    Kevin Johnson                     Lincoln Park  NJ      141    27   M       3 20-29               28:32.4
     64    Christie Gulino                   Butler  NJ            129    32   F       1 30-39               28:35.8
     65    Dan Banker                        Roseland  NJ            8    30   M       7 30-39               28:37.2
     66    Christina Hunter                  Fairfield  NJ         138    26   F       2 20-29               28:37.3
     67    Joelle Bacino                     Roseland  NJ            6    26   F       3 20-29               28:37.7
     68    Curran Rastogi                    North Caldwell  NJ    225    10   M      25  0-19               28:41.9
     69    Eli Boshak                        North Caldwell  NJ     52    10   M      26  0-19               28:43.2
     70    Bethany Kazimir                   Clifton  NJ           153    29   F       4 20-29               28:49.5
     71    Matthew Block                     Caldwell  NJ           39    41   M      15 40-49               28:52.0
     72    Matthew Adams                     Scotch Plains  NJ       2    33   M       8 30-39               29:07.7
     73    Glen Turi                         Wayne  NJ             296    45   M      16 40-49               29:32.8
     74    Patrick Keating                   Essex Fells  NJ       283    16   M      27  0-19               29:49.5
     75    Connie Mastrangelo                Towaco  NJ            180    42   F       4 40-49               30:23.5
     76    Jill Smith                        North Caldwell  NJ    243    43   F       5 40-49               30:35.3
     77    Kevin Haughwout                   Hillsborough  NJ      132    35   M       9 30-39               30:52.3
     78    Kevin Myslak                      Roseland  NJ          205    19   M      28  0-19               31:17.0
     79    Kimberly Jinks                    Montville  NJ         140    23   F       5 20-29               31:21.5
     80    Zachary LiVecchi                  North Caldwell  NJ    172    15   M      29  0-19               31:27.2
     81    Jordan Behrle                     North Caldwell  NJ     25    15   M      30  0-19               31:27.2
     82    Grace Marotta                     Madison  NJ           178    23   F       6 20-29               31:30.5
     83    Natalya Johnson                   Kendall Park  NJ      144    29   F       7 20-29               31:35.6
     84    Druv Robinson                     Bernardsville  NJ     232    10   M      31  0-19               31:36.1
     85    David DeCanio                     Basking Ridge  NJ      92    10   M      32  0-19               31:36.2
     86    Nicholas Falcone                  Morris Plains  NJ     104     7   M      33  0-19               31:45.7
     87    Lisa Robinson                     Bernardsville  NJ     233    39   F       2 30-39               31:47.5
     88    connor osborne                    roseland  NJ          308    18   M      34  0-19               32:14.7
     89    Brianna Convertino                Fairfileld  NJ        274    14   F       6  0-19               32:16.7
     90    Danielle Kohler                   Fairfield  NJ         157    15   F       7  0-19               32:16.7
     91    Keith Majka                       Newfoundland  NJ      175    29   M       4 20-29               32:20.9
     92    Hannah Sanok                      Roseland  NJ          238    15   F       8  0-19               32:31.6
     93    Mikayla Bleakly                   sparta  NJ             38    14   F       9  0-19               32:31.8
     94    Maya Golebiewski                  Sparta  NJ            128    13   F      10  0-19               32:33.7
     95    Alison Barton                     Chatham  NJ            17     9   F      11  0-19               32:38.0
     96    Carly Piniaha                     sparta  NJ            222    14   F      12  0-19               32:40.3
     97    Stephen Piniaha                   sparta  NJ            223    53   M       4 50-59               32:40.8
     98    John Barton                       Chatham  NJ            18    42   M      17 40-49               32:41.0
     99    Lisa Heimann                      Elmwood park  NJ      134    22   F       8 20-29               32:45.3
    100    Jessica Barberia                  caldwell  NJ            9    32   F       3 30-39               32:48.8

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
    101    Elia Pollio                       roseland  NJ          224    16   F      13  0-19               32:51.0
    102    Alexa Alhout                      Fairfield  NJ           3    18   F      14  0-19               32:51.1
    103    Laura Rastogi                     North Caldwell  NJ    227    43   F       6 40-49               33:01.0
    104    Ray Garrison                      West Caldwell  NJ     121    57   M       5 50-59               33:09.7
    105    Allison Mead                      Montclair  NJ         202    55   F       4 50-59               33:14.7
    106    June Troiano                      North Caldwell  NJ    265    45   F       7 40-49               33:16.5
    107    Dena Filipow                      Fairfield  NJ         107    52   F       5 50-59               33:38.6
    108    John Mastrangelo                  Towaco  NJ            189    54   M       6 50-59               33:38.6
    109    Mariela Torres                    East Orange  NJ       256    34   F       4 30-39               34:34.9
    110    Mike Falcone                      Morris Plains  NJ     103    46   M      18 40-49               35:00.7
    111    Anna Falcone                      Morris Plains  NJ     102     9   F      15  0-19               35:01.8
    112    Ashley Moran                      Essex Fells  NJ       396    38   F       5 30-39               36:29.5
    113    Debra Bernstein                   Dover  NJ              30    62   F       1 60-69               36:38.2
    114    Adriana Car a                     Freehold  NJ           68    52   F       6 50-59               36:57.9
    115    Alexandra Car a                   Freehold  NJ           69    21   F       9 20-29               36:59.2
    116    Stephanie Bonder                  West Caldwell  NJ      49    49   F       8 40-49               37:02.6
    117    Valerie McCarthy                  North Bergen  NJ      193    33   F       6 30-39               38:21.6
    118    Hailey Blum                       Fairfield  NJ          41    15   F      16  0-19               39:37.3
    119    Dina Sanderson                    West Caldwell  NJ     237    45   F       9 40-49               39:39.1
    120    Ava Lopez                         Essex Fells  NJ       271    14   F      17  0-19               39:59.5
    121    Bobby McGuire                     Fairfield  NJ         199    17   M      35  0-19               40:26.5
    122    Sadye Boshak                      North Caldwell  NJ     59    14   F      18  0-19               41:16.1
    123    Heather Boshak                    North Caldwell  NJ     56    45   F      10 40-49               41:20.1
    124    George Thies                      Fairfield  NJ         302    51   M       7 50-59               41:50.1
    125    Drew Lepre                        Roseland  NJ          163    16   M      36  0-19               42:23.9
    126    Mary Reidy                        Morristown  NJ        231    50   F       7 50-59               42:39.6
    127    Amy Baskin                        Morristown  NJ         20    45   F      11 40-49               42:42.2
    128    Nicholas Critelli                 Roseland  NJ           91    17   M      37  0-19               42:50.0
    129    Halette Hammes                    Livingston  NJ        383    48   F      12 40-49               43:13.3
    130    Caroline Lanfrank                 Roseland  NJ          159    15   F      19  0-19               43:41.2
    131    Noreen McManus                    Madison  NJ           200    63   F       2 60-69               45:21.2
    132    Kevin Freda                       Fairfield  NJ         115    17   M      38  0-19               46:12.7
    133    Michael McGuinness                Montclair  NJ         195    59   M       8 50-59               47:26.9
    134    Carolyn Talan                     Hawthorne  NJ         252    37   F       7 30-39               50:42.7
    135    Lauren Talan                      Hawthorne  NJ         254    39   F       8 30-39               50:44.5
    136    Olivia Solomon                    North Caldwell  NJ    246    14   F      20  0-19               51:38.0
    137    Leslie Boone                      Hawthorne  NJ          51    38   F       9 30-39               53:48.0