2015 Turtle Trot 5k

5K

Age Group Results

May 23, 2015


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ


Men: 0-12 13-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98
Women: 0-12 13-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98

Top

Female 12 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Olivia Monahon                    Woodstown  NJ         704   12      100        24:42.1
       2    meaghan hefvin                                          424   10      116        25:33.6
       3    Emily Longenderfer                West Chester  PA      672   11      149        26:39.1
       4    Grace Flynn                       Malvern  PA           592   10      156        26:45.6
       5    bella rippon                                            225   11      160        27:02.5
       6    emma rolston                                            226   11      170        27:17.7
       7    jenna grover                                            246   11      175        27:36.5
       8    Claire Stewart                    Malvern  PA           782   11      187        27:58.4
       9    haley sharpe                                            252   11      193        28:12.7
      10    Anna Cave                         Malvern  PA           545    9      242        29:38.7
      11    Sarah Flynn                       Malvern  PA           596   12      247        29:43.9
      12    Jordan Winter                     Malvern  PA           825   12      293        31:10.8
      13    Sydney Ohl                        York  PA              720   11      299        31:21.4
      14    samantha king                                           140   8       300        31:22.1
      15    carly king                                              136   10      303        31:22.5
      16    Madilyn Impriano                  Newtown Square  PA    641    9      308        31:34.0
      17    Brooke Impriano                   broomall  PA          636   10      309        31:35.6
      18    anastasia krafczeck                                     851   8       320        31:59.5
      19    Elaine Blacker                    Hummelstown  PA       524    9      344        32:58.3
      20    paige munroe                                            279   10      354        33:19.3
      21    Caroline Richardson               Haymarket  VA         747   12      381        34:44.0
      22    Mary kate Daniel                  Ardmore  PA           575    8      389        34:55.8
      23    mary kate mclaughlin                                    298   10      410        36:13.4
      24    Claire Natoli                     Stone harbor  NJ      708   10      416        37:25.3
      25    Hannah Worthington                Hatfield  PA          833   12      440        41:23.7
      26    ella nicholson                                          394   7       447        42:43.6
      27    cate nicholson                                          392   9       449        42:46.6
      28    Caroline Daniel                   Ardmore  PA           573    8      454        45:12.2
      29    Emma Worthington                  Hatfield  PA          832   11      456        45:32.7
Top

Male 12 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Alex Blacker                      Hummelstown  PA       522   11       33        21:21.9
       2    Tommy Batson                      Haddonfield  NJ       513   12       48        22:20.5
       3    james e rowley                                          289   10       77        23:30.4
       4    LUKE MILLER                       SPRING LAKE  NJ       419   10      121        25:40.3
       5    Matthew Wellener                  Phoenixville  PA      249   12      131        25:55.9
       6    Gregory Impriano                  broomall  PA          637   12      133        25:57.2
       7    Josh Kemp                         westfield  NJ         655    9      136        26:04.0
       8    Aidan Stark                       Clarks Summit  PA     778   10      145        26:28.0
       9    Colin Ponyi                                              48   10      150        26:41.5
      10    Dylan Cave                        Malvern  PA           546   11      155        26:45.1
      11    will hancock                                            842   11      159        26:55.9
      12    Ethan Holden                      Ridgewood  NJ         631   10      165        27:12.9
      13    Max Miller                        Chester Springs  PA   413   12      179        27:39.8
      14    William Otterbein                 Malvern  PA           231   10      181        27:48.4
      15    liam shearn                                             198   9       201        28:32.1
      16    hugh hancock                                            840   9       244        29:41.4
      17    Jack Natoli                       Stone harbor  NJ      709   12      245        29:42.0
      18    Adam Natoli                       Schwenksville  PA     707   10      257        30:01.7
      19    patrick sharpe                                          253   9       266        30:18.5
      20    Caleb Woolsey                     Collegeville  PA      827   11      278        30:36.7
      21    Matthew Thomas                    Abington  PA          796   11      327        32:09.9
      22    Shane Brace                       Hershey  PA           532   11      355        33:24.9
      23    george walters                                          282   5       356        33:25.7
      24    Logan Hartenstine                 Alexandria  VA        621    8      364        33:39.2
      25    Luke Impriano                     Newtown Square  PA    640   11      446        42:38.2
Top

Female 13 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Katie Longenderfer                West Chester  PA      673   15      113        25:26.0
       2    cassidy treese                                          241   15      212        28:55.9
       3    Abby Thomas                       Abington  PA          794   13      220        29:04.4
       4    blaire jackson                                         1102   15      276        30:34.8
       5    Riley Longenderfer                West Chester  PA      675   14      288        30:53.3
       6    Casey Winter                      Malvern  PA           824   14      294        31:10.9
       7    Meghan Megill                     West Chester  PA      697   14      298        31:15.2
       8    Olivia Stewart                    Malvern  PA           783   13      352        33:17.8
       9    Margaret Flynn                    Malvern  PA           595   15      353        33:18.7
      10    kayla long                                              126   13      359        33:29.4
      11    Lauren Maloney                    Mount Laurel  NJ      680   15      377        34:23.3
      12    Abby Worthington                  Hatfield  PA          831   14      409        36:11.2
      13    Jacqueline Maloney                Mount Laurel  NJ      679   13      421        37:49.1
Top

Male 13 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    matt maiale                                             477   15       12        19:26.9
       2    patrick garazzi                   hershey  PA           600   14       14        19:45.9
       3    Beckett Karow                     Hatboro  PA            39   13       57        22:38.7
       4    jake stein                                              470   14       61        22:51.6
       5    Brandon Hess                      mount joy  PA         628   13       67        23:05.0
       6    Beau Richardson                   Haymarket  VA         746   15       73        23:23.1
       7    Tyler Woolsey                     Collegeville  PA      830   13       97        24:22.9
       8    Dom Coletta                       Glen Mills  PA        555   14      178        27:39.0
       9    Jordan Phillips                   westfield  NJ         731   14      208        28:50.5
      10    Nicholas Balaci                   Wyomissing  PA        510   14      251        29:49.2
      11    Tony Coletta                      Glen Mills  PA        557   14      322        32:01.7
Top

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    mandy mccarthy                                          274   19       25        20:54.0
       2    Eleanor Brakewood                                      1058   17       68        23:05.1
       3    Katelyn Kelly                     Westfield  NJ         653   19       72        23:20.8
       4    Maddy Carlton                     Washington Crossing   541   17      107        25:00.0
       5    Alex Uzzo                         Washington Crossing   806   16      108        25:05.1
       6    annie hughes                                            205   16      127        25:53.4
       7    Colleen Kelly                     Avalon  NJ            652   18      162        27:04.4
       8    Elizabeth Otterbein                                     232   16      285        30:47.7
       9    Katie DeLuca                      Stroudsburg  PA       577   19      291        30:59.4
      10    Veronica Koval                    Landisville  PA       660   19      367        33:41.9
      11    morgan otterbein                                        237   16      427        39:11.3
Top

Male 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Andrew Torney                     turnersville  NJ     1145   17        4        17:53.0
       2    Connor Bradley                    Garnet Valley  PA     268   19       16        19:51.1
       3    joseph silvaggio                                        369   19       44        22:02.4
       4    tyler wellener                                          251   19       53        22:33.2
       5    Brendan Powell                    Berwyn  PA            738   17       79        23:31.9
       6    Bruno Coletta                     Glen Mills  PA        553   16      197        28:23.3
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lindsey Scott                     Philadelphia  PA      265   25       36        21:33.8
       2    Val Buurma                                             1029   22       35        21:34.1
       3    kelsey o'gorman                   valley cottage  NY    836   25       42        21:58.0
       4    ann fritz                                                55   26       49        22:22.0
       5    Jessica Monico                    Succasunna  NJ        705   28       65        23:03.2
       6    Andrea Stickley                   Norristown  PA        785   22       70        23:19.6
       7    Bevan Sparta                      Nashville  TN         773   23      101        24:43.0
       8    rebecca gallagher                                       283   27      122        25:41.6
       9    courtney janet                                         1025   22      125        25:52.7
      10    Allison Maurer                    Landisville  PA       687   22      135        26:03.5
      11    sara poponak                                            452   28      143        26:21.8
      12    Becky Stiles                      stone harbor  NJ     1016   22      163        27:04.5
      13    Felicia Verdade                   Cape May Court Hous   809   22      166        27:12.9
      14    Carly Williams                    Philadelphia  PA      820   29      169        27:15.3
      15    jen wildasin                                           1101   26      184        27:54.7
      16    laura terranova                                         295   25      185        27:56.6
      17    Lauren Whitmore                   hillsborough  NJ      817   20      192        28:10.4
      18    Angela Cargiulo                   fairfax station  VA   538   22      195        28:17.4
      19    leslie hamilton                                         263   29      213        28:56.9
      20    tara diamond                                            245   27      214        28:57.0
      21    ali redding                                             242   25      215        28:57.0
      22    Shannon Kane                      Delran  NJ            650   21      219        29:03.4
      23    stephanie sprout                  lindenwold  NJ        775   28      224        29:12.0
      24    Jillian Mixner                    Stone Harbor  NJ      701   28      227        29:13.0
      25    Morgan Kelly                      Cape May Court Hous   849   22      229        29:19.0
      26    Meghan Ross                       Schwenksville  PA     756   25      232        29:21.9
      27    Becky Czyzewski                   Cape May Court Hous   280   27      250        29:47.7
      28    Audra Byerly                      Lancaster  PA         536   24      273        30:26.7
      29    Jillian Taylor                    Honey Brook  PA       793   29      274        30:28.0
      30    Chelsea Otton                     Stone Harbor  NJ     2456   25      295        31:11.0
      31    Alexandra Balaci                  Wyomissing  PA        507   23      311        31:36.2
      32    Jackie Dicello                    Harrisburg  PA        292   26      337        32:24.7
      33    janelle santarsiero               mount laurel  NJ      759   24      347        33:13.4
      34    Kristen Whritenour                New York  NY          819   24      358        33:27.2
      35    Alexa Hays                        Philadelphia  PA      622   24      418        37:29.9
      36    taylor alderton                                         142   28      423        38:26.1
      37    Alicia Cargiulo                   fairfax station  VA   537   26      434        40:59.4
Top

Male 20t o 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Justin Scheid                     Sparta  NJ            762   29        1        15:41.2
       2    derek call                                              110   28        8        18:13.9
       3    christopher ross                                        290   29       11        19:12.2
       4    will fogel                                              284   29       17        19:54.4
       5    Calvin Cooper                     Springfield  MD       560   22       23        20:42.3
       6    Josh Wisniewski                   Springboro  PA        826   29       24        20:52.2
       7    chris branigan                                           73   24       45        22:05.2
       8    Cory Potomis                      Ardmore  PA           737   28       50        22:24.1
       9    Joseph Kane Jr.                   Delran  NJ            651   24       51        22:30.7
      10    Paul Mascola                      Wyomissing  PA        684   23       71        23:20.3
      11    Stephen Chase                     Wayne  PA             550   24       75        23:28.7
      12    Jack OBrien                       Philadelphia  PA      717   26       76        23:29.6
      13    Brad Herman                       stone harbor  NJ      626   20       83        23:38.1
      14    Brian Cunningham                  Hyde Park  NY         565   28       92        24:08.7
      15    Derek Cassner                     Falls Church  VA      543   28       93        24:12.4
      16    Mark Williams                     Philadelphia  PA      823   28      167        27:13.8
      17    Ryan Bishop                       Cape May court hous   519   24      198        28:24.9
      18    doug keith                                              286   26      234        29:22.7
      19    Ian Kubinak                       Sinking Spring  PA    661   20      252        29:50.5
      20    Jake Altobello                    Toms River  NJ        503   21      316        31:50.3
      21    jack garber                       bensalem  PA          601   26      346        33:12.6
      22    Jack McCarthy                     Ramsey  NJ            693   27      394        35:03.2
      23    ryan blaszcyk                                           156   28      424        38:26.1
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kathleen Miller                   West Chester  PA      698   36       10        19:04.0
       2    Carrie Boland                     Medford  MA           527   33       19        20:02.1
       3    Jessica Bisignano                 Philadelphia  PA      520   32       46        22:08.2
       4    Meghan Prin                       New York  NY          739   31       58        22:41.1
       5    Michelle Kunjappu                 Leola  PA             664   38       63        22:59.0
       6    Brighid Marquess                  Philadelphia  PA      683   30       89        23:52.5
       7    Amy Schultz                       Lancaster  PA         767   39       91        24:05.4
       8    Courtney Izett                    Conshohocken  PA      644   32      103        24:46.8
       9    Denise McNamee                    Woowlich  NJ          402   38      106        24:56.1
      10    erin stein                                              471   37      109        25:09.8
      11    Brooke Minton                     Media  PA             699   34      114        25:26.0
      12    Maggie Warner                     Philadelphia  PA      812   34      128        25:55.0
      13    Kristine Pongras                  Telford  PA           736   36      134        26:00.6
      14    Anjana Ranganathan                Philadelphia  PA      741   35      138        26:05.7
      15    Erin Shepherd                     Townsend  DE          768   36      144        26:27.0
      16    Margaret Bickford                 New York  NY          517   31      172        27:26.5
      17    Melanie Henery                    Mount Gretna  PA      625   37      173        27:29.3
      18    cara sharpe                       holmdel  NJ           255   39      194        28:13.9
      19    Sara Czubaroff                    Exton  PA             568   37      205        28:39.6
      20    Megan Ferguson                    Seaville  NJ          588   36      206        28:45.4
      21    Amy Bickford                      philadelphia  PA      516   31      207        28:49.4
      22    Laurie Duncan                     Mechanicsville  VA    585   33      209        28:53.0
      23    Megan Bower                       Philadelphia  PA      530   31      211        28:54.0
      24    Kathryn Kelly                     cape may courthouse   847   30      216        28:57.8
      25    Dara Mitchell                     Chester  NJ           700   31      222        29:09.2
      26    Sara Impriano                     west chester  PA      642   38      223        29:09.3
      27    Rosanne Ranta                     St. Louis Park  MN    743   31      225        29:12.2
      28    Valerie Beach                     Haddonfield  NJ       515   32      226        29:13.0
      29    Kristine Aldridge                 Lewisberry  PA        502   32      253        29:50.9
      30    Melissa Magdits                   bronxville  NY        678   35      261        30:11.9
      31    Kristin McTamney                  Hamilton  NJ          694   33      264        30:16.1
      32    Christina Robson                  Cmch  NJ              753   35      271        30:25.7
      33    Allison Stanko                    Roselle Park  NJ      777   35      275        30:28.5
      34    Molly DiMatteo                    Berkley  MI           582   30      282        30:45.4
      35    lauren benley                                           326   31      284        30:47.7
      36    Moira Thompson                    Philadelphia  PA      799   31      292        31:05.9
      37    Christina Bamford                 Sewell  NJ            512   39      302        31:22.1
      38    Emily Lowder                      Chicago  IL           676   32      305        31:26.4
      39    kirsten young                                           373   38      307        31:31.5
      40    kelly roman                                             259   31      313        31:38.3
      41    Kristin Stiles                    Galloway  NJ          787   34      318        31:54.4
      42    Donna Picone                      New Hope  PA          734   36      325        32:06.4
      43    Natasha Alvarado                  Egg Harbor City  NJ   506   32      333        32:18.2
      44    Theresa Hagman                    West Chester  PA      616   38      349        33:14.9
      45    elizabeth hilkert                                        98   35      361        33:34.8
      46    Susie Bickford                    stone harbor  NJ      518   35      363        33:36.0
      47    Kristen Grant                     Bloomingdale  NJ      319   37      370        33:51.2
      48    sacena veasey                                           839   31      374        34:13.4
      49    Elizabeth Vogelsong               Philadelphia  PA      811   31      396        35:08.6
      50    SARA NOCITO                       NORTH WILDWOOD  NJ    714   38      397        35:12.3
      51    kelly clay                        hummlestown  PA       469   30      402        35:26.2
      52    Christina Kahlbom                 Chadds Ford  PA       648   34      403        35:30.0
      53    lauren whritenour                                       838   31      414        36:50.1
      54    Allison Whitney                   Pittsburgh  PA        818   37      420        37:33.8
      55    Katharine Flowers                 Hamilton  NJ          591   35      426        39:09.3
      56    Beth ann Dieterich                glassboro  NJ         580   34      430        39:15.1
      57    Danielle Saunier                  Sewickley  PA         760   37      439        41:23.5
      58    Christa Bosch                     New York  NY          529   37      444        42:30.7
      59    amy gatto                                               287   33      445        42:35.8
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Skip Stiles                       Philadelphia  PA      789   31        2        17:11.5
       2    Thomas Boland                     Medford  MA           528   31        3        17:23.8
       3    ryan myers                                              380   38        5        17:55.7
       4    Matthew Schmucker                 Jamison  PA           766   36        6        18:02.7
       5    Devin Ohman                       Chalfont  PA          721   30        9        18:43.5
       6    Michael Reed                      Rockledge  PA         745   39       13        19:39.1
       7    brandon hilkert                                         103   34       20        20:09.8
       8    jeremy hamilton                                         264   32       21        20:17.1
       9    Darren Hansen                     Hoboken  NJ           617   39       22        20:21.0
      10    dan rosa                                                 65   36       26        20:57.6
      11    Chris Jury                        New Cumberland  PA    646   36       27        21:01.9
      12    brandyn hurst                                           327   30       29        21:03.8
      13    Joseph Jesiolowski                Haddonfield  NJ       645   31       40        21:54.1
      14    Dave Griffiin                     Longmeadow  MA        615   30       43        22:02.0
      15    matthew mcgilligan                                      167   35       47        22:17.1
      16    matt breen                                              260   31       54        22:33.6
      17    mike kosmin                                             403   39       56        22:38.5
      18    Joseph Hess                       Mount JOy  PA         629   38       66        23:04.7
      19    brian scheufele                                         285   38       69        23:18.9
      20    Matthew Scaccia                   Litits  PA            465   31       78        23:31.4
      21    Christopher Cavallaro             Blackwood  NJ         544   38       85        23:46.8
      22    Michael Matyjasik                 Chalfont  PA          686   34       87        23:50.0
      23    tom gorke                                               460   39       88        23:51.8
      24    david c spangler                                        273   35       90        23:52.6
      25    Jeanne Czubaroff                  Chester Springs  PA   566   39       96        24:21.8
      26    jason capone                                            426   38       98        24:26.8
      27    tom Horning                       South Amboy  NJ       844   36       99        24:32.2
      28    Sean Healey                       West Grove  PA        623   36      102        24:44.1
      29    Michael Peterson                  Egg Harbor City  NJ   728   31      118        25:38.1
      30    Matthew Dempsey                   Philadelphia  PA      239   30      126        25:52.9
      31    bryan hancock                                           843   39      139        26:10.6
      32    Alex Mackenzie                    Brooklyn  NY          423   35      151        26:41.8
      33    Christopher Coll                  Philadelphia  PA      558   31      158        26:53.0
      34    David Ranta                       St. Louis Park  MN    742   31      174        27:35.9
      35    Jonathan Connell                  Breinigsville  PA     559   36      210        28:53.1
      36    shane beach                                             207   32      237        29:27.4
      37    leo flynn                                               463   35      246        29:43.7
      38    jay shoemaker                     blackwood  NJ         769   30      248        29:44.8
      39    Chris Parker                      columbia  MD          229   39      262        30:13.2
      40    daniel cleulsky                                         300   35      267        30:18.5
      41    Jamy Kunjappu                     leola  PA             663   37      269        30:22.5
      42    Jason Grant                       Bloomingdale  NJ      304   36      341        32:36.9
      43    Anthony Cargiulo                  fairfax station  VA   539   31      429        39:12.0
      44    George Deery                      Wildwood Crest  NJ    576   36      437        41:22.0
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    elise anderson                    stone harbor  NJ      244   46       74        23:25.5
       2    francesw gray                     Wayne  PA             613   42       82        23:37.5
       3    liz nicholson                                           391   42       94        24:13.4
       4    Jeanne Donohue                    Cape May Court Hous   454   48       95        24:17.4
       5    linda mkeel                                             848   49      115        25:32.5
       6    Kristen Cullen                    Chatham  NJ           564   40      124        25:44.4
       7    Beth Ann Kuhn                     Pottstown  PA         662   40      129        25:55.5
       8    Carolyn Longenderfer              West Chester  PA      671   46      140        26:17.6
       9    Suzanne Fitzgerald                Mullica hill  NJ      590   41      148        26:38.9
      10    Jennifer Flynn                    Malvern  PA           594   45      157        26:46.4
      11    Jeanie Sharp                      Meadowbrook  PA       296   41      171        27:21.2
      12    Meg Mchugh                        Yorklyn  DE            28   48      176        27:36.9
      13    Frances Cone                      Moorestown  NJ        271   46      177        27:38.6
      14    teresa otterbein                  stone harbor  NJ      233   48      189        28:06.0
      15    Meredith Karow                    Hatboro  PA            40   43      191        28:07.2
      16    beth stahl                        pottstown  PA         776   44      203        28:37.9
      17    Amy Dykie                         Phoenixville  PA      586   43      217        29:00.2
      18    Rita Chipperson                   Morristown  NJ        552   43      233        29:22.0
      19    karen hefvin                                            425   43      236        29:25.4
      20    Jenny Richardson                  Haymarket  VA         748   44      241        29:37.4
      21    Jennifer Cave                     Malvern  PA           547   42      249        29:45.8
      22    muomy bostwick                                          247   41      254        29:52.3
      23    cindy jackson                                           447   49      255        29:58.3
      24    Kristen Natoli                    Schwenksville  PA     711   44      259        30:04.4
      25    kelly murray                      linthicum  MD         294   48      277        30:35.5
      26    Michelle Woolsey                  Collegeville  PA      829   42      281        30:42.5
      27    Danielle Williams                 Pitman  NJ            821   46      286        30:48.0
      28    Michele Thompson                  Malvern  PA           798   42      296        31:13.2
      29    Patricia Ohl                      York  PA              719   41      301        31:22.1
      30    Heather Impriano                  Newtown Square  PA    638   41      310        31:35.4
      31    Sharon Impriano                   broomall  PA          643   40      312        31:37.2
      32    kara krafczeck                                          850   40      321        32:00.8
      33    maryanne hancock                                        841   40      323        32:04.3
      34    marybeth king                                           141   47      324        32:04.4
      35    Tiffaney Hale                     Stone Harbor  NJ      330   44      326        32:09.6
      36    Tina Thomas                       Abington  PA          797   47      332        32:16.4
      37    Melissa Stiavelli                 Macungie  PA          784   41      334        32:19.2
      38    Lesley Henery                     Mechanicsburg  PA     624   40      338        32:32.0
      39    Elizabeth Liddell                 Philadelphia  PA      668   47      348        33:14.8
      40    Jean D'Angelo                     Center Valley  PA     570   45      351        33:17.7
      41    Gail Walters                      Stone Harbor  NJ      281   41      357        33:27.0
      42    Lysa Dinnocenzo                   Gilbertsville  PA     584   47      362        33:35.6
      43    Kerry Sunderland                  Mechanicsburg  PA     790   48      382        34:46.3
      44    linda john                                              123   45      385        34:50.0
      45    amanda oden                       stone harbor  NJ      846   42      401        35:22.4
      46    Deb Mattson                       Cape May Court Hous   685   44      404        35:44.2
      47    Claire Ballantyne                 West Chester  PA      511   42      405        35:46.1
      48    Nicole Worthington                Hatfield  PA          835   42      411        36:13.4
      49    Kristina Francisco                Newtown  PA           420   45      413        36:41.3
      50    Joan Natoli                       Stone harbor  NJ      710   40      417        37:25.7
      51    Linda Harris                      Bensalem  PA          618   46      422        37:52.3
      52    Debra Blacker                     Hummelstown  PA       523   49      432        39:28.9
      53    michele dalessandro               stone harbor  NJ      571   41      441        41:53.7
      54    Lisa Goldschmidt                  WAYNE  PA             611   47      442        42:06.1
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Brian Gray                        St. Davids  PA        612   40        7        18:08.6
       2    Kevin Monahon                     Woodstown  NJ         703   44       15        19:47.3
       3    stig blomrvest                                          456   49       18        20:01.6
       4    joseph carci                                            248   47       31        21:11.1
       5    David Ohl                         York  PA              718   46       32        21:12.5
       6    Mike Munroe                       Paoli  PA             275   44       34        21:27.3
       7    David Savitz                      Cockeysville  MD      761   45       37        21:34.7
       8    jason rippon                                            224   43       38        21:39.7
       9    paul lockwood                     stone harbor  NJ      243   47       41        21:55.2
      10    jim f rowley                                            288   45       52        22:32.2
      11    Joe Richardson                    Haymarket  VA         749   45       64        23:02.4
      12    greg pike                                               432   45      104        24:50.0
      13    Miles Truesdell                   Pennington  NJ        805   42      105        24:53.4
      14    Steve Sirianni                    Burlington  NJ        206   47      112        25:18.9
      15    Don Otterbein                     Malvern  PA           230   49      119        25:38.3
      16    Josh Woolsey                      Collegeville  PA      828   43      137        26:03.6
      17    Matt Longenderfer                 West Chester  PA      674   49      141        26:18.3
      18    Alex Stark                        Clarks Summit  PA     779   43      146        26:30.8
      19    Mark Cride                        Fayetteville  PA      562   48      152        26:42.3
      20    Joshua Holden                     Ridgewood  NJ         632   42      168        27:14.6
      21    Steven Robinson                   Sea Isle City  NJ     752   48      180        27:42.5
      22    Todd Ray                          Arlington  VA         744   48      188        28:00.2
      23    Ronald Harris                     Bensalem  PA          619   49      190        28:06.1
      24    Brad Phillips                     westfield  NJ         729   45      218        29:00.3
      25    leo shearn                                              194   45      221        29:08.1
      26    joe silvaggio                                           370   47      230        29:20.4
      27    Todd Cone                         Moorestown  NJ        270   46      256        30:01.6
      28    steve mchugh                                              2   48      272        30:26.1
      29    Chris Hale                        Hollidaysburg  PA     331   43      328        32:10.6
      30    Craig Thomas                      Abington  PA          795   45      329        32:12.8
      31    Richard Natoli                    Schwenksville  PA     712   41      335        32:20.7
      32    Avi Kalderon                      New York  NY          437   45      345        33:07.2
      33    Gregg Dinnocenzo                  Gilbertsville  PA     583   48      360        33:32.9
      34    Joseph Hartenstine                Alexandria  VA        620   42      366        33:41.2
      35    Tim Leonard                       Spring Lake  NJ       401   47      376        34:15.3
      36    Rich Kemp                         westfield  NJ         656   42      378        34:25.7
      37    Jeffrey Williams                  Schwenksville  PA     822   43      380        34:39.1
      38    Brian Daniel                      Ardmore  PA           572   41      390        34:57.8
      39    Kevin Blacker                     Hummelstown  PA       525   45      406        35:54.7
      40    James Flynn                       Malvern  PA           593   46      407        36:02.6
      41    larry mclaughlin                                        297   45      412        36:14.2
      42    Brian Pietrandrea                 Pittsburgh  PA        735   40      419        37:32.2
      43    Ed Freed                          New York  NY          598   45      443        42:30.4
      44    don jr nicholsson                                       393   43      448        42:45.7
      45    Jonathan Worthington              Hatfield  PA          834   41      457        45:33.0
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    kelly brakewood                   lebanon  NJ           534   50      111        25:18.2
       2    Suzanne Swope                     Hollidaysburg  PA     792   54      117        25:35.2
       3    beth johnston                                           235   53      132        25:56.6
       4    Kelly Crider                      Fayetteville  PA      563   53      153        26:42.8
       5    Patricia Stevens                  Chambersburg  PA      781   57      154        26:42.9
       6    barbara hewitt                                          366   52      182        27:52.6
       7    Kathy Mancuso                     Bridgewater  NJ       681   52      183        27:52.8
       8    Marie Park                        Denver  CO            256   50      196        28:19.6
       9    Elaine Infenzo                                         1206   55      238        29:30.2
      10    monique sieri                                          1103   50      260        30:11.7
      11    Ann Sievers                       Medford  NJ           238   58      263        30:15.5
      12    Patricia Beach                    Thornton  PA          514   57      265        30:17.0
      13    Diane Alvarado                    New York  NY          505   55      268        30:19.4
      14    Deb Majer                         Limerick  PA          261   54      280        30:40.5
      15    Carol White                       Jamison  PA           815   54      297        31:13.2
      16    nancy curtis                                            214   54      317        31:54.0
      17    Kara Kalupson                     New Providence  PA     38   52      319        31:58.0
      18    denise miller                                           412   51      350        33:17.3
      19    Beth Gallagher                    Glenside  PA          599   51      365        33:41.0
      20    Claudia Blackburn                 Bethesda  MD          521   57      373        34:05.2
      21    Karen Forte                       Pittsgrove  NJ        597   58      375        34:13.4
      22    Mary-Beth Cooper                  Springfield  MA       561   54      383        34:46.9
      23    Amy George                        Berwyn  PA            603   54      386        34:50.2
      24    Helen DePaola                     Sewell  NJ            578   59      391        34:58.9
      25    jacqueline santarsiero            mount laurel  NJ      758   50      392        35:00.3
      26    Elizabeth Sparta                  Nashville  TN         774   53      395        35:05.8
      27    patty dicello                                           293   52      398        35:13.1
      28    Susan Wolfe                       Williamsburg  VA      421   56      400        35:13.8
      29    leslie montgomery                 garnet valley  PA     706   51      408        36:09.8
      30    anne sonnelly                                           389   53      438        41:22.1
      31    Jill Maurer                       LANDISVILLE  PA       691   55      452        44:36.2
      32    Janet Maurer                      LANDISVILLE  PA       690   52      453        44:37.7
      33    Rosemary Coletta                  Glen Mills  PA        556   56      459        47:35.2
      34    gayle hughes                                            216   53      460        48:23.3
      35    Carrie Gerrity                    Fernandina Beach  F   606   55      461        48:44.1
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    EB brakewood                      lebanon  NJ           533   50       28        21:02.1
       2    joe maiale                                              500   56       30        21:07.4
       3    Dan Fabrizio                      Princeton  NJ         374   53       39        21:45.0
       4    Brian Mcfadden                    West Chester  PA      321   58       55        22:36.5
       5    Nace Mullen                       Philadelphia  PA     2454   58       59        22:41.7
       6    Andrew Swope                      Hollidaysburg  PA     791   52       60        22:49.9
       7    Mark Carlton                      Washington Crossing   542   51       62        22:51.6
       8    Jim Monaghan                      Cape May Ct Hse  NJ   702   53       80        23:32.4
       9    terry kelly                                             118   52       84        23:40.7
      10    James Robinson                    Delran  NJ            750   50      120        25:39.5
      11    Rich Winne                        Mendham  NJ           462   54      147        26:35.3
      12    Keith Vaughn                      Clementon  NJ         808   51      161        27:03.4
      13    Frank D'Angelo                    Center Valley  PA     569   52      164        27:05.3
      14    tim wellener                                            250   51      186        27:56.1
      15    Tom Hood                          fairfield  CT         240   52      228        29:17.9
      16    TERRY MARCINCIN                   BETHLEHEM  PA         682   59      231        29:21.1
      17    Rick Trowbridge                   Madison  CT           236   56      235        29:23.3
      18    John Goldschmidt                  WAYNE  PA             609   56      243        29:41.1
      19    Tim O'Shaughnessy                 West Chester  PA      716   52      258        30:02.6
      20    Wilson Jackson                    Stone Harbor  NJ     1013   52      279        30:37.4
      21    Skip Mable Jr                     Leola  PA             677   58      283        30:47.0
      22    Dean Coletta                      Glen Mills  PA        554   58      304        31:24.7
      23    Alexandre Balaci                  Wyomissing  PA        508   53      314        31:38.8
      24    John Miller                       Lambertville  NJ      404   54      315        31:50.5
      25    vitas roman                                             461   56      336        32:22.2
      26    Joseph Kane                       Delran  NJ            649   54      342        32:44.9
      27    James White                       Jamison  PA           816   57      343        32:50.7
      28    James Passarella                  Philadelphia  PA      725   53      372        34:03.8
      29    Mike George                       Berwyn  PA            604   53      387        34:50.4
      30    Ray Dicello                       Harrisburg  PA        291   55      399        35:13.6
      31    Roy Cargiulo                      fairfax station  VA   540   53      425        38:59.3
      32    tim sonnelly                                            397   57      436        41:17.0
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Joy Hampton                       Clarksboro  NJ        227   68      130        25:55.8
       2    Jody Ross                         Schwenksville  PA     755   61      270        30:24.3
       3    Melissa Greene                    New York  NY          299   60      289        30:57.6
       4    bryony crane                                            323   61      339        32:33.1
       5    Gail Maurer                       Lemoyne  PA           688   66      369        33:48.2
       6    MaryAnne Raker                    Harrisburg  PA        740   63      435        41:16.6
       7    Marie Daniel                      Ocean city  NJ        574   66      455        45:15.4
       8    ann hilkert                                              90   66      458        46:05.3
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Bruce Albert                      Wyomissing  PA        501   65       81        23:35.9
       2    Bob Scott                         Gwynedd Valley  PA    266   64       86        23:49.7
       3    Mitch Herman                      Stone Harbor  NJ      627   60      110        25:14.1
       4    David Stickley                    Norristown  PA        786   63      123        25:43.6
       5    Donald Evans                      Sellersville  PA      587   61      142        26:20.2
       6    donald kienz                                            228   60      199        28:30.4
       7    ed crane                          medford  NJ           322   62      200        28:31.6
       8    Kevin Reilly                      wilmington  DE        431   64      204        28:38.4
       9    William Crosswell                 Lancaster  PA         125   68      239        29:30.6
      10    don nicholson                     chadds ford  PA       713   68      240        29:33.8
      11    Ron Noll                          Monmouth Junction     715   61      290        30:57.7
      12    david spangler                                          272   64      306        31:26.9
      13    Rick Bohner                       Malvern  PA           526   60      330        32:13.2
      14    David Alvarado                    New York  NY          504   66      331        32:15.1
      15    Robert Sievers                    Medford  NJ           770   61      340        32:34.2
      16    Joe Gerrity                       Fernandina Beach  F   607   61      371        34:01.4
      17    rick ross                                               267   64      379        34:33.2
      18    Lou Gingrich                      Carlisle  PA          608   61      388        34:53.0
      19    Dave McCarthy                     Ramsey  NJ            692   61      393        35:01.9
      20    jeff bross                                              108   67      415        37:06.5
      21    Paul Greer                        Avalon  NJ            614   64      428        39:11.7
      22    Tom Hodukavich                    Woodbine  NJ          630   62      450        42:51.7
      23    walt vernon                       cologne  NJ           810   67      451        43:07.3
Top

Female 70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jo Marchetti                      Newington  CT         254   72      202        28:33.9
Top

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Bob Rader                         Medford  NJ           258   71      287        30:51.0
       2    michael grimaldi                  cape may  NJ          837   78      368        33:44.6
       3    Bob Ruggiero                      West Chester  PA      757   76      384        34:48.2
       4    Jim Oehlert                       Schwenksville  PA     220   75      431        39:15.9
       5    chet polk                                               845   74      433        40:51.0