2015 Turtle Trot 5k

5K

Overall Finish List

May 23, 2015


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Justin Scheid                     Sparta  NJ            762    29   M       1 20-29               15:41.2      5:04/M
      2    Skip Stiles                       Philadelphia  PA      789    31   M       1 30-39               17:11.5      5:33/M
      3    Thomas Boland                     Medford  MA           528    31   M       2 30-39               17:23.8      5:36/M
      4    Andrew Torney                     turnersville  NJ     1145    17   M       1 16-19               17:53.0      5:46/M
      5    ryan myers                                              380    38   M       3 30-39               17:55.7      5:47/M
      6    Matthew Schmucker                 Jamison  PA           766    36   M       4 30-39               18:02.7      5:49/M
      7    Brian Gray                        St. Davids  PA        612    40   M       1 40-49               18:08.6      5:51/M
      8    derek call                                              110    28   M       2 20-29               18:13.9      5:53/M
      9    Devin Ohman                       Chalfont  PA          721    30   M       5 30-39               18:43.5      6:02/M
     10    Kathleen Miller                   West Chester  PA      698    36   F       1 30-39               19:04.0      6:09/M
     11    christopher ross                                        290    29   M       3 20-29               19:12.2      6:12/M
     12    matt maiale                                             477    15   M       1 13-15               19:26.9      6:16/M
     13    Michael Reed                      Rockledge  PA         745    39   M       6 30-39               19:39.1      6:20/M
     14    patrick garazzi                   hershey  PA           600    14   M       2 13-15               19:45.9      6:22/M
     15    Kevin Monahon                     Woodstown  NJ         703    44   M       2 40-49               19:47.3      6:23/M
     16    Connor Bradley                    Garnet Valley  PA     268    19   M       2 16-19               19:51.1      6:24/M
     17    will fogel                                              284    29   M       4 20-29               19:54.4      6:25/M
     18    stig blomrvest                                          456    49   M       3 40-49               20:01.6      6:27/M
     19    Carrie Boland                     Medford  MA           527    33   F       2 30-39               20:02.1      6:28/M
     20    brandon hilkert                                         103    34   M       7 30-39               20:09.8      6:30/M
     21    jeremy hamilton                                         264    32   M       8 30-39               20:17.1      6:33/M
     22    Darren Hansen                     Hoboken  NJ           617    39   M       9 30-39               20:21.0      6:34/M
     23    Calvin Cooper                     Springfield  MD       560    22   M       5 20-29               20:42.3      6:41/M
     24    Josh Wisniewski                   Springboro  PA        826    29   M       6 20-29               20:52.2      6:44/M
     25    mandy mccarthy                                          274    19   F       1 16-19               20:54.0      6:45/M
     26    dan rosa                                                 65    36   M      10 30-39               20:57.6      6:45/M
     27    Chris Jury                        New Cumberland  PA    646    36   M      11 30-39               21:01.9      6:47/M
     28    EB brakewood                      lebanon  NJ           533    50   M       1 50-59               21:02.1      6:47/M
     29    brandyn hurst                                           327    30   M      12 30-39               21:03.8      6:47/M
     30    joe maiale                                              500    56   M       2 50-59               21:07.4      6:49/M
     31    joseph carci                                            248    47   M       4 40-49               21:11.1      6:50/M
     32    David Ohl                         York  PA              718    46   M       5 40-49               21:12.5      6:50/M
     33    Alex Blacker                      Hummelstown  PA       522    11   M       1  0-12               21:21.9      6:53/M
     34    Mike Munroe                       Paoli  PA             275    44   M       6 40-49               21:27.3      6:55/M
     35    Lindsey Scott                     Philadelphia  PA      265    25   F       2 20-29               21:33.8      6:57/M
     36    Val Buurma                                             1029    22   F       1 20-29               21:34.1      6:57/M
     37    David Savitz                      Cockeysville  MD      761    45   M       7 40-49               21:34.7      6:57/M
     38    jason rippon                                            224    43   M       8 40-49               21:39.7      6:59/M
     39    Dan Fabrizio                      Princeton  NJ         374    53   M       3 50-59               21:45.0      7:01/M
     40    Joseph Jesiolowski                Haddonfield  NJ       645    31   M      13 30-39               21:54.1      7:04/M
     41    paul lockwood                     stone harbor  NJ      243    47   M       9 40-49               21:55.2      7:04/M
     42    kelsey o'gorman                   valley cottage  NY    836    25   F       3 20-29               21:58.0      7:05/M
     43    Dave Griffiin                     Longmeadow  MA        615    30   M      14 30-39               22:02.0      7:06/M
     44    joseph silvaggio                                        369    19   M       3 16-19               22:02.4      7:06/M
     45    chris branigan                                           73    24   M       7 20-29               22:05.2      7:07/M
     46    Jessica Bisignano                 Philadelphia  PA      520    32   F       3 30-39               22:08.2      7:08/M
     47    matthew mcgilligan                                      167    35   M      15 30-39               22:17.1      7:11/M
     48    Tommy Batson                      Haddonfield  NJ       513    12   M       2  0-12               22:20.5      7:12/M
     49    ann fritz                                                55    26   F       4 20-29               22:22.0      7:13/M
     50    Cory Potomis                      Ardmore  PA           737    28   M       8 20-29               22:24.1      7:14/M
     51    Joseph Kane Jr.                   Delran  NJ            651    24   M       9 20-29               22:30.7      7:15/M
     52    jim f rowley                                            288    45   M      10 40-49               22:32.2      7:16/M
     53    tyler wellener                                          251    19   M       4 16-19               22:33.2      7:16/M
     54    matt breen                                              260    31   M      16 30-39               22:33.6      7:16/M
     55    Brian Mcfadden                    West Chester  PA      321    58   M       4 50-59               22:36.5      7:17/M
     56    mike kosmin                                             403    39   M      17 30-39               22:38.5      7:18/M
     57    Beckett Karow                     Hatboro  PA            39    13   M       3 13-15               22:38.7      7:18/M
     58    Meghan Prin                       New York  NY          739    31   F       4 30-39               22:41.1      7:19/M
     59    Nace Mullen                       Philadelphia  PA     2454    58   M       5 50-59               22:41.7      7:19/M
     60    Andrew Swope                      Hollidaysburg  PA     791    52   M       6 50-59               22:49.9      7:22/M
     61    jake stein                                              470    14   M       4 13-15               22:51.6      7:22/M
     62    Mark Carlton                      Washington Crossing   542    51   M       7 50-59               22:51.6      7:22/M
     63    Michelle Kunjappu                 Leola  PA             664    38   F       5 30-39               22:59.0      7:25/M
     64    Joe Richardson                    Haymarket  VA         749    45   M      11 40-49               23:02.4      7:26/M
     65    Jessica Monico                    Succasunna  NJ        705    28   F       5 20-29               23:03.2      7:26/M
     66    Joseph Hess                       Mount JOy  PA         629    38   M      18 30-39               23:04.7      7:26/M
     67    Brandon Hess                      mount joy  PA         628    13   M       5 13-15               23:05.0      7:27/M
     68    Eleanor Brakewood                                      1058    17   F       2 16-19               23:05.1      7:27/M
     69    brian scheufele                                         285    38   M      19 30-39               23:18.9      7:31/M
     70    Andrea Stickley                   Norristown  PA        785    22   F       6 20-29               23:19.6      7:31/M
     71    Paul Mascola                      Wyomissing  PA        684    23   M      10 20-29               23:20.3      7:32/M
     72    Katelyn Kelly                     Westfield  NJ         653    19   F       3 16-19               23:20.8      7:32/M
     73    Beau Richardson                   Haymarket  VA         746    15   M       6 13-15               23:23.1      7:33/M
     74    elise anderson                    stone harbor  NJ      244    46   F       1 40-49               23:25.5      7:33/M
     75    Stephen Chase                     Wayne  PA             550    24   M      11 20-29               23:28.7      7:34/M
     76    Jack OBrien                       Philadelphia  PA      717    26   M      12 20-29               23:29.6      7:35/M
     77    james e rowley                                          289    10   M       3  0-12               23:30.4      7:35/M
     78    Matthew Scaccia                   Litits  PA            465    31   M      20 30-39               23:31.4      7:35/M
     79    Brendan Powell                    Berwyn  PA            738    17   M       5 16-19               23:31.9      7:35/M
     80    Jim Monaghan                      Cape May Ct Hse  NJ   702    53   M       8 50-59               23:32.4      7:35/M
     81    Bruce Albert                      Wyomissing  PA        501    65   M       1 60-69               23:35.9      7:36/M
     82    francesw gray                     Wayne  PA             613    42   F       2 40-49               23:37.5      7:37/M
     83    Brad Herman                       stone harbor  NJ      626    20   M      13 20-29               23:38.1      7:37/M
     84    terry kelly                                             118    52   M       9 50-59               23:40.7      7:38/M
     85    Christopher Cavallaro             Blackwood  NJ         544    38   M      21 30-39               23:46.8      7:40/M
     86    Bob Scott                         Gwynedd Valley  PA    266    64   M       2 60-69               23:49.7      7:41/M
     87    Michael Matyjasik                 Chalfont  PA          686    34   M      22 30-39               23:50.0      7:41/M
     88    tom gorke                                               460    39   M      23 30-39               23:51.8      7:42/M
     89    Brighid Marquess                  Philadelphia  PA      683    30   F       6 30-39               23:52.5      7:42/M
     90    david c spangler                                        273    35   M      24 30-39               23:52.6      7:42/M
     91    Amy Schultz                       Lancaster  PA         767    39   F       7 30-39               24:05.4      7:46/M
     92    Brian Cunningham                  Hyde Park  NY         565    28   M      14 20-29               24:08.7      7:47/M
     93    Derek Cassner                     Falls Church  VA      543    28   M      15 20-29               24:12.4      7:48/M
     94    liz nicholson                                           391    42   F       3 40-49               24:13.4      7:49/M
     95    Jeanne Donohue                    Cape May Court Hous   454    48   F       4 40-49               24:17.4      7:50/M
     96    Jeanne Czubaroff                  Chester Springs  PA   566    39   M      25 30-39               24:21.8      7:51/M
     97    Tyler Woolsey                     Collegeville  PA      830    13   M       7 13-15               24:22.9      7:52/M
     98    jason capone                                            426    38   M      26 30-39               24:26.8      7:53/M
     99    tom Horning                       South Amboy  NJ       844    36   M      27 30-39               24:32.2      7:55/M
    100    Olivia Monahon                    Woodstown  NJ         704    12   F       1  0-12               24:42.1      7:58/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Bevan Sparta                      Nashville  TN         773    23   F       7 20-29               24:43.0      7:58/M
    102    Sean Healey                       West Grove  PA        623    36   M      28 30-39               24:44.1      7:59/M
    103    Courtney Izett                    Conshohocken  PA      644    32   F       8 30-39               24:46.8      7:59/M
    104    greg pike                                               432    45   M      12 40-49               24:50.0      8:01/M
    105    Miles Truesdell                   Pennington  NJ        805    42   M      13 40-49               24:53.4      8:02/M
    106    Denise McNamee                    Woowlich  NJ          402    38   F       9 30-39               24:56.1      8:03/M
    107    Maddy Carlton                     Washington Crossing   541    17   F       4 16-19               25:00.0      8:04/M
    108    Alex Uzzo                         Washington Crossing   806    16   F       5 16-19               25:05.1      8:05/M
    109    erin stein                                              471    37   F      10 30-39               25:09.8      8:07/M
    110    Mitch Herman                      Stone Harbor  NJ      627    60   M       3 60-69               25:14.1      8:08/M
    111    kelly brakewood                   lebanon  NJ           534    50   F       1 50-59               25:18.2      8:10/M
    112    Steve Sirianni                    Burlington  NJ        206    47   M      14 40-49               25:18.9      8:10/M
    113    Katie Longenderfer                West Chester  PA      673    15   F       1 13-15               25:26.0      8:12/M
    114    Brooke Minton                     Media  PA             699    34   F      11 30-39               25:26.0      8:12/M
    115    linda mkeel                                             848    49   F       5 40-49               25:32.5      8:14/M
    116    meaghan hefvin                                          424    10   F       2  0-12               25:33.6      8:15/M
    117    Suzanne Swope                     Hollidaysburg  PA     792    54   F       2 50-59               25:35.2      8:15/M
    118    Michael Peterson                  Egg Harbor City  NJ   728    31   M      29 30-39               25:38.1      8:16/M
    119    Don Otterbein                     Malvern  PA           230    49   M      15 40-49               25:38.3      8:16/M
    120    James Robinson                    Delran  NJ            750    50   M      10 50-59               25:39.5      8:16/M
    121    LUKE MILLER                       SPRING LAKE  NJ       419    10   M       4  0-12               25:40.3      8:17/M
    122    rebecca gallagher                                       283    27   F       8 20-29               25:41.6      8:17/M
    123    David Stickley                    Norristown  PA        786    63   M       4 60-69               25:43.6      8:18/M
    124    Kristen Cullen                    Chatham  NJ           564    40   F       6 40-49               25:44.4      8:18/M
    125    courtney janet                                         1025    22   F       9 20-29               25:52.7      8:21/M
    126    Matthew Dempsey                   Philadelphia  PA      239    30   M      30 30-39               25:52.9      8:21/M
    127    annie hughes                                            205    16   F       6 16-19               25:53.4      8:21/M
    128    Maggie Warner                     Philadelphia  PA      812    34   F      12 30-39               25:55.0      8:22/M
    129    Beth Ann Kuhn                     Pottstown  PA         662    40   F       7 40-49               25:55.5      8:22/M
    130    Joy Hampton                       Clarksboro  NJ        227    68   F       1 60-69               25:55.8      8:22/M
    131    Matthew Wellener                  Phoenixville  PA      249    12   M       5  0-12               25:55.9      8:22/M
    132    beth johnston                                           235    53   F       3 50-59               25:56.6      8:22/M
    133    Gregory Impriano                  broomall  PA          637    12   M       6  0-12               25:57.2      8:22/M
    134    Kristine Pongras                  Telford  PA           736    36   F      13 30-39               26:00.6      8:23/M
    135    Allison Maurer                    Landisville  PA       687    22   F      10 20-29               26:03.5      8:24/M
    136    Josh Woolsey                      Collegeville  PA      828    43   M      16 40-49               26:03.6      8:24/M
    137    Josh Kemp                         westfield  NJ         655     9   M       7  0-12               26:04.0      8:25/M
    138    Anjana Ranganathan                Philadelphia  PA      741    35   F      14 30-39               26:05.7      8:25/M
    139    bryan hancock                                           843    39   M      31 30-39               26:10.6      8:26/M
    140    Carolyn Longenderfer              West Chester  PA      671    46   F       8 40-49               26:17.6      8:29/M
    141    Matt Longenderfer                 West Chester  PA      674    49   M      17 40-49               26:18.3      8:29/M
    142    Donald Evans                      Sellersville  PA      587    61   M       5 60-69               26:20.2      8:30/M
    143    sara poponak                                            452    28   F      11 20-29               26:21.8      8:30/M
    144    Erin Shepherd                     Townsend  DE          768    36   F      15 30-39               26:27.0      8:32/M
    145    Aidan Stark                       Clarks Summit  PA     778    10   M       8  0-12               26:28.0      8:32/M
    146    Alex Stark                        Clarks Summit  PA     779    43   M      18 40-49               26:30.8      8:33/M
    147    Rich Winne                        Mendham  NJ           462    54   M      11 50-59               26:35.3      8:35/M
    148    Suzanne Fitzgerald                Mullica hill  NJ      590    41   F       9 40-49               26:38.9      8:35/M
    149    Emily Longenderfer                West Chester  PA      672    11   F       3  0-12               26:39.1      8:36/M
    150    Colin Ponyi                                              48    10   M       9  0-12               26:41.5      8:36/M
    151    Alex Mackenzie                    Brooklyn  NY          423    35   M      32 30-39               26:41.8      8:36/M
    152    Mark Cride                        Fayetteville  PA      562    48   M      19 40-49               26:42.3      8:37/M
    153    Kelly Crider                      Fayetteville  PA      563    53   F       4 50-59               26:42.8      8:37/M
    154    Patricia Stevens                  Chambersburg  PA      781    57   F       5 50-59               26:42.9      8:37/M
    155    Dylan Cave                        Malvern  PA           546    11   M      10  0-12               26:45.1      8:38/M
    156    Grace Flynn                       Malvern  PA           592    10   F       4  0-12               26:45.6      8:38/M
    157    Jennifer Flynn                    Malvern  PA           594    45   F      10 40-49               26:46.4      8:38/M
    158    Christopher Coll                  Philadelphia  PA      558    31   M      33 30-39               26:53.0      8:40/M
    159    will hancock                                            842    11   M      11  0-12               26:55.9      8:41/M
    160    bella rippon                                            225    11   F       5  0-12               27:02.5      8:43/M
    161    Keith Vaughn                      Clementon  NJ         808    51   M      12 50-59               27:03.4      8:44/M
    162    Colleen Kelly                     Avalon  NJ            652    18   F       7 16-19               27:04.4      8:44/M
    163    Becky Stiles                      stone harbor  NJ     1016    22   F      12 20-29               27:04.5      8:44/M
    164    Frank D'Angelo                    Center Valley  PA     569    52   M      13 50-59               27:05.3      8:44/M
    165    Ethan Holden                      Ridgewood  NJ         631    10   M      12  0-12               27:12.9      8:46/M
    166    Felicia Verdade                   Cape May Court Hous   809    22   F      13 20-29               27:12.9      8:46/M
    167    Mark Williams                     Philadelphia  PA      823    28   M      16 20-29               27:13.8      8:47/M
    168    Joshua Holden                     Ridgewood  NJ         632    42   M      20 40-49               27:14.6      8:47/M
    169    Carly Williams                    Philadelphia  PA      820    29   F      14 20-29               27:15.3      8:47/M
    170    emma rolston                                            226    11   F       6  0-12               27:17.7      8:48/M
    171    Jeanie Sharp                      Meadowbrook  PA       296    41   F      11 40-49               27:21.2      8:49/M
    172    Margaret Bickford                 New York  NY          517    31   F      16 30-39               27:26.5      8:51/M
    173    Melanie Henery                    Mount Gretna  PA      625    37   F      17 30-39               27:29.3      8:52/M
    174    David Ranta                       St. Louis Park  MN    742    31   M      34 30-39               27:35.9      8:54/M
    175    jenna grover                                            246    11   F       7  0-12               27:36.5      8:54/M
    176    Meg Mchugh                        Yorklyn  DE            28    48   F      12 40-49               27:36.9      8:54/M
    177    Frances Cone                      Moorestown  NJ        271    46   F      13 40-49               27:38.6      8:55/M
    178    Dom Coletta                       Glen Mills  PA        555    14   M       8 13-15               27:39.0      8:55/M
    179    Max Miller                        Chester Springs  PA   413    12   M      13  0-12               27:39.8      8:55/M
    180    Steven Robinson                   Sea Isle City  NJ     752    48   M      21 40-49               27:42.5      8:56/M
    181    William Otterbein                 Malvern  PA           231    10   M      14  0-12               27:48.4      8:58/M
    182    barbara hewitt                                          366    52   F       6 50-59               27:52.6      8:59/M
    183    Kathy Mancuso                     Bridgewater  NJ       681    52   F       7 50-59               27:52.8      8:59/M
    184    jen wildasin                                           1101    26   F      15 20-29               27:54.7      9:00/M
    185    tim wellener                                            250    51   M      14 50-59               27:56.1      9:01/M
    186    laura terranova                                         295    25   F      16 20-29               27:56.6      9:01/M
    187    Claire Stewart                    Malvern  PA           782    11   F       8  0-12               27:58.4      9:01/M
    188    Todd Ray                          Arlington  VA         744    48   M      22 40-49               28:00.2      9:02/M
    189    teresa otterbein                  stone harbor  NJ      233    48   F      14 40-49               28:06.0      9:04/M
    190    Ronald Harris                     Bensalem  PA          619    49   M      23 40-49               28:06.1      9:04/M
    191    Meredith Karow                    Hatboro  PA            40    43   F      15 40-49               28:07.2      9:04/M
    192    Lauren Whitmore                   hillsborough  NJ      817    20   F      17 20-29               28:10.4      9:05/M
    193    haley sharpe                                            252    11   F       9  0-12               28:12.7      9:06/M
    194    cara sharpe                       holmdel  NJ           255    39   F      18 30-39               28:13.9      9:06/M
    195    Angela Cargiulo                   fairfax station  VA   538    22   F      18 20-29               28:17.4      9:07/M
    196    Marie Park                        Denver  CO            256    50   F       8 50-59               28:19.6      9:08/M
    197    Bruno Coletta                     Glen Mills  PA        553    16   M       6 16-19               28:23.3      9:09/M
    198    Ryan Bishop                       Cape May court hous   519    24   M      17 20-29               28:24.9      9:10/M
    199    donald kienz                                            228    60   M       6 60-69               28:30.4      9:12/M
    200    ed crane                          medford  NJ           322    62   M       7 60-69               28:31.6      9:12/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    liam shearn                                             198    9    M      15  0-12               28:32.1      9:12/M
    202    Jo Marchetti                      Newington  CT         254    72   F       1 70-98               28:33.9      9:13/M
    203    beth stahl                        pottstown  PA         776    44   F      16 40-49               28:37.9      9:14/M
    204    Kevin Reilly                      wilmington  DE        431    64   M       8 60-69               28:38.4      9:14/M
    205    Sara Czubaroff                    Exton  PA             568    37   F      19 30-39               28:39.6      9:15/M
    206    Megan Ferguson                    Seaville  NJ          588    36   F      20 30-39               28:45.4      9:16/M
    207    Amy Bickford                      philadelphia  PA      516    31   F      21 30-39               28:49.4      9:18/M
    208    Jordan Phillips                   westfield  NJ         731    14   M       9 13-15               28:50.5      9:18/M
    209    Laurie Duncan                     Mechanicsville  VA    585    33   F      22 30-39               28:53.0      9:19/M
    210    Jonathan Connell                  Breinigsville  PA     559    36   M      35 30-39               28:53.1      9:19/M
    211    Megan Bower                       Philadelphia  PA      530    31   F      23 30-39               28:54.0      9:19/M
    212    cassidy treese                                          241    15   F       2 13-15               28:55.9      9:20/M
    213    leslie hamilton                                         263    29   F      19 20-29               28:56.9      9:20/M
    214    tara diamond                                            245    27   F      20 20-29               28:57.0      9:20/M
    215    ali redding                                             242    25   F      21 20-29               28:57.0      9:20/M
    216    Kathryn Kelly                     cape may courthouse   847    30   F      24 30-39               28:57.8      9:20/M
    217    Amy Dykie                         Phoenixville  PA      586    43   F      17 40-49               29:00.2      9:21/M
    218    Brad Phillips                     westfield  NJ         729    45   M      24 40-49               29:00.3      9:21/M
    219    Shannon Kane                      Delran  NJ            650    21   F      22 20-29               29:03.4      9:22/M
    220    Abby Thomas                       Abington  PA          794    13   F       3 13-15               29:04.4      9:23/M
    221    leo shearn                                              194    45   M      25 40-49               29:08.1      9:24/M
    222    Dara Mitchell                     Chester  NJ           700    31   F      25 30-39               29:09.2      9:24/M
    223    Sara Impriano                     west chester  PA      642    38   F      26 30-39               29:09.3      9:24/M
    224    stephanie sprout                  lindenwold  NJ        775    28   F      23 20-29               29:12.0      9:25/M
    225    Rosanne Ranta                     St. Louis Park  MN    743    31   F      27 30-39               29:12.2      9:25/M
    226    Valerie Beach                     Haddonfield  NJ       515    32   F      28 30-39               29:13.0      9:25/M
    227    Jillian Mixner                    Stone Harbor  NJ      701    28   F      24 20-29               29:13.0      9:25/M
    228    Tom Hood                          fairfield  CT         240    52   M      15 50-59               29:17.9      9:27/M
    229    Morgan Kelly                      Cape May Court Hous   849    22   F      25 20-29               29:19.0      9:27/M
    230    joe silvaggio                                           370    47   M      26 40-49               29:20.4      9:28/M
    231    TERRY MARCINCIN                   BETHLEHEM  PA         682    59   M      16 50-59               29:21.1      9:28/M
    232    Meghan Ross                       Schwenksville  PA     756    25   F      26 20-29               29:21.9      9:28/M
    233    Rita Chipperson                   Morristown  NJ        552    43   F      18 40-49               29:22.0      9:28/M
    234    doug keith                                              286    26   M      18 20-29               29:22.7      9:28/M
    235    Rick Trowbridge                   Madison  CT           236    56   M      17 50-59               29:23.3      9:29/M
    236    karen hefvin                                            425    43   F      19 40-49               29:25.4      9:29/M
    237    shane beach                                             207    32   M      36 30-39               29:27.4      9:30/M
    238    Elaine Infenzo                                         1206    55   F       9 50-59               29:30.2      9:31/M
    239    William Crosswell                 Lancaster  PA         125    68   M       9 60-69               29:30.6      9:31/M
    240    don nicholson                     chadds ford  PA       713    68   M      10 60-69               29:33.8      9:32/M
    241    Jenny Richardson                  Haymarket  VA         748    44   F      20 40-49               29:37.4      9:33/M
    242    Anna Cave                         Malvern  PA           545     9   F      10  0-12               29:38.7      9:34/M
    243    John Goldschmidt                  WAYNE  PA             609    56   M      18 50-59               29:41.1      9:35/M
    244    hugh hancock                                            840    9    M      16  0-12               29:41.4      9:35/M
    245    Jack Natoli                       Stone harbor  NJ      709    12   M      17  0-12               29:42.0      9:35/M
    246    leo flynn                                               463    35   M      37 30-39               29:43.7      9:35/M
    247    Sarah Flynn                       Malvern  PA           596    12   F      11  0-12               29:43.9      9:35/M
    248    jay shoemaker                     blackwood  NJ         769    30   M      38 30-39               29:44.8      9:35/M
    249    Jennifer Cave                     Malvern  PA           547    42   F      21 40-49               29:45.8      9:36/M
    250    Becky Czyzewski                   Cape May Court Hous   280    27   F      27 20-29               29:47.7      9:36/M
    251    Nicholas Balaci                   Wyomissing  PA        510    14   M      10 13-15               29:49.2      9:37/M
    252    Ian Kubinak                       Sinking Spring  PA    661    20   M      19 20-29               29:50.5      9:37/M
    253    Kristine Aldridge                 Lewisberry  PA        502    32   F      29 30-39               29:50.9      9:37/M
    254    muomy bostwick                                          247    41   F      22 40-49               29:52.3      9:38/M
    255    cindy jackson                                           447    49   F      23 40-49               29:58.3      9:40/M
    256    Todd Cone                         Moorestown  NJ        270    46   M      27 40-49               30:01.6      9:41/M
    257    Adam Natoli                       Schwenksville  PA     707    10   M      18  0-12               30:01.7      9:41/M
    258    Tim O'Shaughnessy                 West Chester  PA      716    52   M      19 50-59               30:02.6      9:41/M
    259    Kristen Natoli                    Schwenksville  PA     711    44   F      24 40-49               30:04.4      9:42/M
    260    monique sieri                                          1103    50   F      10 50-59               30:11.7      9:44/M
    261    Melissa Magdits                   bronxville  NY        678    35   F      30 30-39               30:11.9      9:44/M
    262    Chris Parker                      columbia  MD          229    39   M      39 30-39               30:13.2      9:45/M
    263    Ann Sievers                       Medford  NJ           238    58   F      11 50-59               30:15.5      9:45/M
    264    Kristin McTamney                  Hamilton  NJ          694    33   F      31 30-39               30:16.1      9:46/M
    265    Patricia Beach                    Thornton  PA          514    57   F      12 50-59               30:17.0      9:46/M
    266    patrick sharpe                                          253    9    M      19  0-12               30:18.5      9:46/M
    267    daniel cleulsky                                         300    35   M      40 30-39               30:18.5      9:46/M
    268    Diane Alvarado                    New York  NY          505    55   F      13 50-59               30:19.4      9:47/M
    269    Jamy Kunjappu                     leola  PA             663    37   M      41 30-39               30:22.5      9:48/M
    270    Jody Ross                         Schwenksville  PA     755    61   F       2 60-69               30:24.3      9:48/M
    271    Christina Robson                  Cmch  NJ              753    35   F      32 30-39               30:25.7      9:49/M
    272    steve mchugh                                              2    48   M      28 40-49               30:26.1      9:49/M
    273    Audra Byerly                      Lancaster  PA         536    24   F      28 20-29               30:26.7      9:49/M
    274    Jillian Taylor                    Honey Brook  PA       793    29   F      29 20-29               30:28.0      9:50/M
    275    Allison Stanko                    Roselle Park  NJ      777    35   F      33 30-39               30:28.5      9:50/M
    276    blaire jackson                                         1102    15   F       4 13-15               30:34.8      9:52/M
    277    kelly murray                      linthicum  MD         294    48   F      25 40-49               30:35.5      9:52/M
    278    Caleb Woolsey                     Collegeville  PA      827    11   M      20  0-12               30:36.7      9:52/M
    279    Wilson Jackson                    Stone Harbor  NJ     1013    52   M      20 50-59               30:37.4      9:53/M
    280    Deb Majer                         Limerick  PA          261    54   F      14 50-59               30:40.5      9:54/M
    281    Michelle Woolsey                  Collegeville  PA      829    42   F      26 40-49               30:42.5      9:54/M
    282    Molly DiMatteo                    Berkley  MI           582    30   F      34 30-39               30:45.4      9:55/M
    283    Skip Mable Jr                     Leola  PA             677    58   M      21 50-59               30:47.0      9:56/M
    284    lauren benley                                           326    31   F      35 30-39               30:47.7      9:56/M
    285    Elizabeth Otterbein                                     232    16   F       8 16-19               30:47.7      9:56/M
    286    Danielle Williams                 Pitman  NJ            821    46   F      27 40-49               30:48.0      9:56/M
    287    Bob Rader                         Medford  NJ           258    71   M       1 70-98               30:51.0      9:57/M
    288    Riley Longenderfer                West Chester  PA      675    14   F       5 13-15               30:53.3      9:58/M
    289    Melissa Greene                    New York  NY          299    60   F       3 60-69               30:57.6      9:59/M
    290    Ron Noll                          Monmouth Junction     715    61   M      11 60-69               30:57.7      9:59/M
    291    Katie DeLuca                      Stroudsburg  PA       577    19   F       9 16-19               30:59.4     10:00/M
    292    Moira Thompson                    Philadelphia  PA      799    31   F      36 30-39               31:05.9     10:02/M
    293    Jordan Winter                     Malvern  PA           825    12   F      12  0-12               31:10.8     10:03/M
    294    Casey Winter                      Malvern  PA           824    14   F       6 13-15               31:10.9     10:03/M
    295    Chelsea Otton                     Stone Harbor  NJ     2456    25   F      30 20-29               31:11.0     10:04/M
    296    Michele Thompson                  Malvern  PA           798    42   F      28 40-49               31:13.2     10:04/M
    297    Carol White                       Jamison  PA           815    54   F      15 50-59               31:13.2     10:04/M
    298    Meghan Megill                     West Chester  PA      697    14   F       7 13-15               31:15.2     10:05/M
    299    Sydney Ohl                        York  PA              720    11   F      13  0-12               31:21.4     10:07/M
    300    samantha king                                           140    8    F      14  0-12               31:22.1     10:07/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Christina Bamford                 Sewell  NJ            512    39   F      37 30-39               31:22.1     10:07/M
    302    Patricia Ohl                      York  PA              719    41   F      29 40-49               31:22.1     10:07/M
    303    carly king                                              136    10   F      15  0-12               31:22.5     10:07/M
    304    Dean Coletta                      Glen Mills  PA        554    58   M      22 50-59               31:24.7     10:08/M
    305    Emily Lowder                      Chicago  IL           676    32   F      38 30-39               31:26.4     10:08/M
    306    david spangler                                          272    64   M      12 60-69               31:26.9     10:08/M
    307    kirsten young                                           373    38   F      39 30-39               31:31.5     10:10/M
    308    Madilyn Impriano                  Newtown Square  PA    641     9   F      16  0-12               31:34.0     10:11/M
    309    Heather Impriano                  Newtown Square  PA    638    41   F      30 40-49               31:35.4     10:11/M
    310    Brooke Impriano                   broomall  PA          636    10   F      17  0-12               31:35.6     10:11/M
    311    Alexandra Balaci                  Wyomissing  PA        507    23   F      31 20-29               31:36.2     10:12/M
    312    Sharon Impriano                   broomall  PA          643    40   F      31 40-49               31:37.2     10:12/M
    313    kelly roman                                             259    31   F      40 30-39               31:38.3     10:12/M
    314    Alexandre Balaci                  Wyomissing  PA        508    53   M      23 50-59               31:38.8     10:12/M
    315    Jake Altobello                    Toms River  NJ        503    21   M      20 20-29               31:50.3     10:16/M
    316    John Miller                       Lambertville  NJ      404    54   M      24 50-59               31:50.5     10:16/M
    317    nancy curtis                                            214    54   F      16 50-59               31:54.0     10:17/M
    318    Kristin Stiles                    Galloway  NJ          787    34   F      41 30-39               31:54.4     10:17/M
    319    Kara Kalupson                     New Providence  PA     38    52   F      17 50-59               31:58.0     10:19/M
    320    anastasia krafczeck                                     851    8    F      18  0-12               31:59.5     10:19/M
    321    kara krafczeck                                          850    40   F      32 40-49               32:00.8     10:19/M
    322    Tony Coletta                      Glen Mills  PA        557    14   M      11 13-15               32:01.7     10:20/M
    323    maryanne hancock                                        841    40   F      33 40-49               32:04.3     10:21/M
    324    marybeth king                                           141    47   F      34 40-49               32:04.4     10:21/M
    325    Donna Picone                      New Hope  PA          734    36   F      42 30-39               32:06.4     10:21/M
    326    Tiffaney Hale                     Stone Harbor  NJ      330    44   F      35 40-49               32:09.6     10:22/M
    327    Matthew Thomas                    Abington  PA          796    11   M      21  0-12               32:09.9     10:22/M
    328    Chris Hale                        Hollidaysburg  PA     331    43   M      29 40-49               32:10.6     10:23/M
    329    Craig Thomas                      Abington  PA          795    45   M      30 40-49               32:12.8     10:23/M
    330    Rick Bohner                       Malvern  PA           526    60   M      13 60-69               32:13.2     10:24/M
    331    David Alvarado                    New York  NY          504    66   M      14 60-69               32:15.1     10:24/M
    332    Tina Thomas                       Abington  PA          797    47   F      36 40-49               32:16.4     10:25/M
    333    Natasha Alvarado                  Egg Harbor City  NJ   506    32   F      43 30-39               32:18.2     10:25/M
    334    Melissa Stiavelli                 Macungie  PA          784    41   F      37 40-49               32:19.2     10:25/M
    335    Richard Natoli                    Schwenksville  PA     712    41   M      31 40-49               32:20.7     10:26/M
    336    vitas roman                                             461    56   M      25 50-59               32:22.2     10:26/M
    337    Jackie Dicello                    Harrisburg  PA        292    26   F      32 20-29               32:24.7     10:27/M
    338    Lesley Henery                     Mechanicsburg  PA     624    40   F      38 40-49               32:32.0     10:30/M
    339    bryony crane                                            323    61   F       4 60-69               32:33.1     10:30/M
    340    Robert Sievers                    Medford  NJ           770    61   M      15 60-69               32:34.2     10:30/M
    341    Jason Grant                       Bloomingdale  NJ      304    36   M      42 30-39               32:36.9     10:31/M
    342    Joseph Kane                       Delran  NJ            649    54   M      26 50-59               32:44.9     10:34/M
    343    James White                       Jamison  PA           816    57   M      27 50-59               32:50.7     10:35/M
    344    Elaine Blacker                    Hummelstown  PA       524     9   F      19  0-12               32:58.3     10:38/M
    345    Avi Kalderon                      New York  NY          437    45   M      32 40-49               33:07.2     10:41/M
    346    jack garber                       bensalem  PA          601    26   M      21 20-29               33:12.6     10:43/M
    347    janelle santarsiero               mount laurel  NJ      759    24   F      33 20-29               33:13.4     10:43/M
    348    Elizabeth Liddell                 Philadelphia  PA      668    47   F      39 40-49               33:14.8     10:43/M
    349    Theresa Hagman                    West Chester  PA      616    38   F      44 30-39               33:14.9     10:43/M
    350    denise miller                                           412    51   F      18 50-59               33:17.3     10:44/M
    351    Jean D'Angelo                     Center Valley  PA     570    45   F      40 40-49               33:17.7     10:44/M
    352    Olivia Stewart                    Malvern  PA           783    13   F       8 13-15               33:17.8     10:44/M
    353    Margaret Flynn                    Malvern  PA           595    15   F       9 13-15               33:18.7     10:45/M
    354    paige munroe                                            279    10   F      20  0-12               33:19.3     10:45/M
    355    Shane Brace                       Hershey  PA           532    11   M      22  0-12               33:24.9     10:46/M
    356    george walters                                          282    5    M      23  0-12               33:25.7     10:47/M
    357    Gail Walters                      Stone Harbor  NJ      281    41   F      41 40-49               33:27.0     10:47/M
    358    Kristen Whritenour                New York  NY          819    24   F      34 20-29               33:27.2     10:47/M
    359    kayla long                                              126    13   F      10 13-15               33:29.4     10:48/M
    360    Gregg Dinnocenzo                  Gilbertsville  PA     583    48   M      33 40-49               33:32.9     10:49/M
    361    elizabeth hilkert                                        98    35   F      45 30-39               33:34.8     10:50/M
    362    Lysa Dinnocenzo                   Gilbertsville  PA     584    47   F      42 40-49               33:35.6     10:50/M
    363    Susie Bickford                    stone harbor  NJ      518    35   F      46 30-39               33:36.0     10:50/M
    364    Logan Hartenstine                 Alexandria  VA        621     8   M      24  0-12               33:39.2     10:51/M
    365    Beth Gallagher                    Glenside  PA          599    51   F      19 50-59               33:41.0     10:52/M
    366    Joseph Hartenstine                Alexandria  VA        620    42   M      34 40-49               33:41.2     10:52/M
    367    Veronica Koval                    Landisville  PA       660    19   F      10 16-19               33:41.9     10:52/M
    368    michael grimaldi                  cape may  NJ          837    78   M       2 70-98               33:44.6     10:53/M
    369    Gail Maurer                       Lemoyne  PA           688    66   F       5 60-69               33:48.2     10:54/M
    370    Kristen Grant                     Bloomingdale  NJ      319    37   F      47 30-39               33:51.2     10:55/M
    371    Joe Gerrity                       Fernandina Beach  F   607    61   M      16 60-69               34:01.4     10:58/M
    372    James Passarella                  Philadelphia  PA      725    53   M      28 50-59               34:03.8     10:59/M
    373    Claudia Blackburn                 Bethesda  MD          521    57   F      20 50-59               34:05.2     11:00/M
    374    sacena veasey                                           839    31   F      48 30-39               34:13.4     11:02/M
    375    Karen Forte                       Pittsgrove  NJ        597    58   F      21 50-59               34:13.4     11:02/M
    376    Tim Leonard                       Spring Lake  NJ       401    47   M      35 40-49               34:15.3     11:03/M
    377    Lauren Maloney                    Mount Laurel  NJ      680    15   F      11 13-15               34:23.3     11:05/M
    378    Rich Kemp                         westfield  NJ         656    42   M      36 40-49               34:25.7     11:06/M
    379    rick ross                                               267    64   M      17 60-69               34:33.2     11:09/M
    380    Jeffrey Williams                  Schwenksville  PA     822    43   M      37 40-49               34:39.1     11:11/M
    381    Caroline Richardson               Haymarket  VA         747    12   F      21  0-12               34:44.0     11:12/M
    382    Kerry Sunderland                  Mechanicsburg  PA     790    48   F      43 40-49               34:46.3     11:13/M
    383    Mary-Beth Cooper                  Springfield  MA       561    54   F      22 50-59               34:46.9     11:13/M
    384    Bob Ruggiero                      West Chester  PA      757    76   M       3 70-98               34:48.2     11:14/M
    385    linda john                                              123    45   F      44 40-49               34:50.0     11:14/M
    386    Amy George                        Berwyn  PA            603    54   F      23 50-59               34:50.2     11:14/M
    387    Mike George                       Berwyn  PA            604    53   M      29 50-59               34:50.4     11:14/M
    388    Lou Gingrich                      Carlisle  PA          608    61   M      18 60-69               34:53.0     11:15/M
    389    Mary kate Daniel                  Ardmore  PA           575     8   F      22  0-12               34:55.8     11:16/M
    390    Brian Daniel                      Ardmore  PA           572    41   M      38 40-49               34:57.8     11:16/M
    391    Helen DePaola                     Sewell  NJ            578    59   F      24 50-59               34:58.9     11:17/M
    392    jacqueline santarsiero            mount laurel  NJ      758    50   F      25 50-59               35:00.3     11:17/M
    393    Dave McCarthy                     Ramsey  NJ            692    61   M      19 60-69               35:01.9     11:18/M
    394    Jack McCarthy                     Ramsey  NJ            693    27   M      22 20-29               35:03.2     11:18/M
    395    Elizabeth Sparta                  Nashville  TN         774    53   F      26 50-59               35:05.8     11:19/M
    396    Elizabeth Vogelsong               Philadelphia  PA      811    31   F      49 30-39               35:08.6     11:20/M
    397    SARA NOCITO                       NORTH WILDWOOD  NJ    714    38   F      50 30-39               35:12.3     11:21/M
    398    patty dicello                                           293    52   F      27 50-59               35:13.1     11:22/M
    399    Ray Dicello                       Harrisburg  PA        291    55   M      30 50-59               35:13.6     11:22/M
    400    Susan Wolfe                       Williamsburg  VA      421    56   F      28 50-59               35:13.8     11:22/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    amanda oden                       stone harbor  NJ      846    42   F      45 40-49               35:22.4     11:25/M
    402    kelly clay                        hummlestown  PA       469    30   F      51 30-39               35:26.2     11:26/M
    403    Christina Kahlbom                 Chadds Ford  PA       648    34   F      52 30-39               35:30.0     11:27/M
    404    Deb Mattson                       Cape May Court Hous   685    44   F      46 40-49               35:44.2     11:32/M
    405    Claire Ballantyne                 West Chester  PA      511    42   F      47 40-49               35:46.1     11:32/M
    406    Kevin Blacker                     Hummelstown  PA       525    45   M      39 40-49               35:54.7     11:35/M
    407    James Flynn                       Malvern  PA           593    46   M      40 40-49               36:02.6     11:37/M
    408    leslie montgomery                 garnet valley  PA     706    51   F      29 50-59               36:09.8     11:40/M
    409    Abby Worthington                  Hatfield  PA          831    14   F      12 13-15               36:11.2     11:40/M
    410    mary kate mclaughlin                                    298    10   F      23  0-12               36:13.4     11:41/M
    411    Nicole Worthington                Hatfield  PA          835    42   F      48 40-49               36:13.4     11:41/M
    412    larry mclaughlin                                        297    45   M      41 40-49               36:14.2     11:41/M
    413    Kristina Francisco                Newtown  PA           420    45   F      49 40-49               36:41.3     11:50/M
    414    lauren whritenour                                       838    31   F      53 30-39               36:50.1     11:53/M
    415    jeff bross                                              108    67   M      20 60-69               37:06.5     11:58/M
    416    Claire Natoli                     Stone harbor  NJ      708    10   F      24  0-12               37:25.3     12:04/M
    417    Joan Natoli                       Stone harbor  NJ      710    40   F      50 40-49               37:25.7     12:04/M
    418    Alexa Hays                        Philadelphia  PA      622    24   F      35 20-29               37:29.9     12:05/M
    419    Brian Pietrandrea                 Pittsburgh  PA        735    40   M      42 40-49               37:32.2     12:06/M
    420    Allison Whitney                   Pittsburgh  PA        818    37   F      54 30-39               37:33.8     12:07/M
    421    Jacqueline Maloney                Mount Laurel  NJ      679    13   F      13 13-15               37:49.1     12:12/M
    422    Linda Harris                      Bensalem  PA          618    46   F      51 40-49               37:52.3     12:13/M
    423    taylor alderton                                         142    28   F      36 20-29               38:26.1     12:24/M
    424    ryan blaszcyk                                           156    28   M      23 20-29               38:26.1     12:24/M
    425    Roy Cargiulo                      fairfax station  VA   540    53   M      31 50-59               38:59.3     12:35/M
    426    Katharine Flowers                 Hamilton  NJ          591    35   F      55 30-39               39:09.3     12:38/M
    427    morgan otterbein                                        237    16   F      11 16-19               39:11.3     12:38/M
    428    Paul Greer                        Avalon  NJ            614    64   M      21 60-69               39:11.7     12:38/M
    429    Anthony Cargiulo                  fairfax station  VA   539    31   M      43 30-39               39:12.0     12:39/M
    430    Beth ann Dieterich                glassboro  NJ         580    34   F      56 30-39               39:15.1     12:40/M
    431    Jim Oehlert                       Schwenksville  PA     220    75   M       4 70-98               39:15.9     12:40/M
    432    Debra Blacker                     Hummelstown  PA       523    49   F      52 40-49               39:28.9     12:44/M
    433    chet polk                                               845    74   M       5 70-98               40:51.0     13:11/M
    434    Alicia Cargiulo                   fairfax station  VA   537    26   F      37 20-29               40:59.4     13:13/M
    435    MaryAnne Raker                    Harrisburg  PA        740    63   F       6 60-69               41:16.6     13:19/M
    436    tim sonnelly                                            397    57   M      32 50-59               41:17.0     13:19/M
    437    George Deery                      Wildwood Crest  NJ    576    36   M      44 30-39               41:22.0     13:21/M
    438    anne sonnelly                                           389    53   F      30 50-59               41:22.1     13:21/M
    439    Danielle Saunier                  Sewickley  PA         760    37   F      57 30-39               41:23.5     13:21/M
    440    Hannah Worthington                Hatfield  PA          833    12   F      25  0-12               41:23.7     13:21/M
    441    michele dalessandro               stone harbor  NJ      571    41   F      53 40-49               41:53.7     13:31/M
    442    Lisa Goldschmidt                  WAYNE  PA             611    47   F      54 40-49               42:06.1     13:35/M
    443    Ed Freed                          New York  NY          598    45   M      43 40-49               42:30.4     13:43/M
    444    Christa Bosch                     New York  NY          529    37   F      58 30-39               42:30.7     13:43/M
    445    amy gatto                                               287    33   F      59 30-39               42:35.8     13:44/M
    446    Luke Impriano                     Newtown Square  PA    640    11   M      25  0-12               42:38.2     13:45/M
    447    ella nicholson                                          394    7    F      26  0-12               42:43.6     13:47/M
    448    don jr nicholsson                                       393    43   M      44 40-49               42:45.7     13:47/M
    449    cate nicholson                                          392    9    F      27  0-12               42:46.6     13:48/M
    450    Tom Hodukavich                    Woodbine  NJ          630    62   M      22 60-69               42:51.7     13:49/M
    451    walt vernon                       cologne  NJ           810    67   M      23 60-69               43:07.3     13:55/M
    452    Jill Maurer                       LANDISVILLE  PA       691    55   F      31 50-59               44:36.2     14:23/M
    453    Janet Maurer                      LANDISVILLE  PA       690    52   F      32 50-59               44:37.7     14:24/M
    454    Caroline Daniel                   Ardmore  PA           573     8   F      28  0-12               45:12.2     14:35/M
    455    Marie Daniel                      Ocean city  NJ        574    66   F       7 60-69               45:15.4     14:36/M
    456    Emma Worthington                  Hatfield  PA          832    11   F      29  0-12               45:32.7     14:41/M
    457    Jonathan Worthington              Hatfield  PA          834    41   M      45 40-49               45:33.0     14:42/M
    458    ann hilkert                                              90    66   F       8 60-69               46:05.3     14:52/M
    459    Rosemary Coletta                  Glen Mills  PA        556    56   F      33 50-59               47:35.2     15:21/M
    460    gayle hughes                                            216    53   F      34 50-59               48:23.3     15:36/M
    461    Carrie Gerrity                    Fernandina Beach  F   606    55   F      35 50-59               48:44.1     15:43/M