2016 CPEFun(d) 5K

5K Division

Age Group Results

April 08, 2016


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ


Men: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-97
Women: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nicole Sass                       Chesterfield  NJ      695   39        3        21:56.9      7:05/M
       2    Deanna Brutaeu                                         1961   45        6        23:51.8      7:42/M
       3    Gail Harrison                     Chesterfield  NJ     2143   40        7        23:54.9      7:43/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Richard Schmid                    Chesterfield  NJ      242   42        1        20:38.5      6:39/M
       2    Ross Bruch                        Yardley  PA           596   34        2        21:56.2      7:05/M
       3    Oskar Heino                       Chesterfield  NJ      638   11        4        23:02.9      7:26/M
Top

Female 19 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Charlize Downey                   Chesterfield  NJ      616   10       13        24:24.5      7:52/M
       2    Olivia D'Aulerio                  Chesterfield  NJ      608   11       39        29:13.7      9:25/M
       3    Grace Hoffman                     Chesterfield  NJ      643   12       42        30:02.1      9:41/M
       4    Rachel Shaw                       Chesterfield  NJ      701   15       48        30:43.6      9:55/M
       5    Julianna DiSciascio               Chesterfield  NJ      612   10       61        31:23.0     10:07/M
       6    Maya Tanikawa-Brown               Chesterfield  NJ      710   12       73        33:07.9     10:41/M
       7    Katherine Surdykowski             Chesterfield  NJ      709   10       75        33:15.8     10:44/M
       8    Chloe Hessinger                   Chesterfield  NJ      639   10       83        35:17.8     11:23/M
       9    Karley Cunninghan                 Chesterfield  NJ     2297   11       84        35:18.6     11:23/M
      10    Sarah Potter                      Chesterfield  NJ      682   10       85        35:19.1     11:24/M
      11    Paige Thier                       Chesterfield  NJ      711   11       95        38:55.6     12:33/M
      12    Abbie Masters                     Chesterfield  NJ      664   11       96        39:01.8     12:35/M
      13    Brooke Principe                   Chesterfield  NJ      684   10      100        42:03.8     13:34/M
      14    Medha Singireddy                  Chesterfield  NJ      704   11      102        42:28.1     13:42/M
      15    Tanvi Kundor                                            776   10      107        42:54.3     13:50/M
      16    Kate Severe                       Chesterfield  NJ      699    7      108        43:57.1     14:11/M
      17    Kira Goldmoder                                         1960   7       109        43:57.1     14:11/M
Top

Male 19 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ben Farrow                        chesterfield  NJ      619   12       17        26:07.4      8:25/M
       2    Nic DiSciasrilo                                         727   12       20        26:31.8      8:33/M
       3    Gavin Spalding                    Chesterfield  NJ      708   10       21        26:32.8      8:34/M
       4    Michael D                         Chesterfield  NJ      606   10       25        26:42.0      8:37/M
       5    Nithilan Rajmohan                                       857   11       26        26:55.9      8:41/M
       6    Andrew Potter                     Chesterfield  NJ      681    9       36        29:02.8      9:22/M
       7    Jonathan Bucchere                 Chesterfield  NJ      599   12       40        29:19.0      9:27/M
       8    Michael Friedman                  Chesterfield  NJ      626   10       41        29:43.6      9:35/M
       9    Andrew Farrow                     chesterfield  NJ      618   10       47        30:33.4      9:51/M
      10    Bryan Kmiec                       Chesterfield  NJ      653   10       62        31:40.8     10:13/M
      11    Max Hoagland                      Chesterfield  NJ      641   10       63        31:41.4     10:13/M
      12    Mattew LoScruadato                                      818   10       66        32:04.0     10:21/M
      13    Kevin Cunnighan                   Chesterfield  NJ     2140   8        67        32:13.1     10:24/M
      14    Alek Krupa                        Crosswicks  NJ       2251   11       68        32:17.2     10:25/M
      15    Richard Lindes                    Chesterfield  NJ      658   11       69        32:24.7     10:27/M
      16    Robert Lindes                     Chesterfield  NJ      659    8       70        32:28.7     10:28/M
      17    Kendall Yao                       Chesterfield  NJ      721   11       71        32:33.4     10:30/M
      18    Sam Kalm                          Chesterfield  NJ      648   10       74        33:12.5     10:43/M
      19    Brendan Goldmacher                Chesterfield  NJ      628   10       81        34:05.7     11:00/M
      20    Nicolas Mandrackie                Chesterfield  NJ     1965   10       89        37:00.5     11:56/M
      21    Logan Troy                        Chesterfield  NJ      726   11       90        37:18.7     12:02/M
      22    Jake Severe                       Chesterfield  NJ      697    9       92        37:58.9     12:15/M
      23    Aidan LoScaudato                                        833   10       93        38:42.9     12:29/M
      24    Colin Jones                       Chesterfield  NJ      647   10       94        38:44.3     12:30/M
      25    EASHAN THUMMALAPALLY              CHESTERFIELD  NJ      712    7       97        41:19.8     13:20/M
      26    Sumanth Donur                     Chesterfield  NJ      614   11       99        42:00.6     13:33/M
      27    Adithj Reddy                      Crosswicks  NJ        687   10      101        42:21.1     13:40/M
      28    Griffin Goldmacher                Chesterfield  NJ      629    9      111        44:24.8     14:19/M
      29    Logan Downey                      Chesterfield  NJ      617    7      119        49:26.5     15:57/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brianna Pellecchia                New Egypt  NJ         678   24       37        29:03.3      9:22/M
       2    Lindsay Lawrence                  Trenton  NJ           657   22       46        30:33.1      9:51/M
       3    Ashley Logan                      Hamilton  NJ          660   28       55        31:10.7     10:03/M
       4    Liz Schauer                       East Windsor  NJ      696   26       64        31:42.5     10:14/M
       5    Heather Merrick                   Bordentown  NJ        669   23      112        44:34.0     14:23/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rob Cochrane                      Chesterfield  NJ      603   26       38        29:04.0      9:23/M
       2    Christopher Gray                  Lawrenceville  NJ     630   28       43        30:18.8      9:46/M
       3    Michael Brayton                   Chesterfield  NJ      591   28       60        31:17.0     10:05/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sarah Grybowski                   Bordentown  NJ        632   34       10        24:16.2      7:50/M
       2    Stephanie Rutkowsky               chesterfield  NJ      690   38       18        26:12.6      8:27/M
       3    Sharon Angelucci                  Chesterfield  NJ      581   38       23        26:36.2      8:35/M
       4    Joelle Mileski                    Chesterfield  NJ      672   39       29        27:17.4      8:48/M
       5    Jennifer Lynch                    Chesterfield  NJ      663   39       30        27:18.8      8:48/M
       6    Melissa Berger                    marlton  NJ           583   31       32        28:26.8      9:10/M
       7    Fallon Nutt                       Bordentown  NJ        676   33       34        28:41.4      9:15/M
       8    Carleen Snyder                    Columbus  NJ          707   31       35        28:52.3      9:19/M
       9    Lisa Cruz                         Chesterfield  NJ      817   38       50        30:55.7      9:58/M
      10    Victoria Weisgarber               Chesterfield  NJ      717   37       51        30:57.3      9:59/M
      11    Kim Breiland                      Chesterfield  NJ      592   36       52        30:59.2     10:00/M
      12    Emilie Rachet                     lawrenceville  NJ     685   31       53        30:59.8     10:00/M
      13    April Kirkpatrick                 Chesterfield  NJ      651   35       56        31:10.7     10:03/M
      14    Rachel Hoagland                   Chesterfield  NJ      642   32       82        34:30.2     11:08/M
      15    Angela Giovacchini                Columbus  NJ          627   39       87        35:41.8     11:31/M
      16    Stacey Bernabe                    chesterfield  NJ      585   37       91        37:43.4     12:10/M
      17    Melissa Midora                    Roebling  NJ          671   33      114        44:57.8     14:30/M
      18    Carrie Krupa                      Crosswicks  NJ       2292   39      116        45:23.5     14:38/M
      19    Kathryn Vozza                     Morrisville  PA       715   30      117        49:17.1     15:54/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tim Fodor                         CHESTERFIELD  NJ      623   35        5        23:08.3      7:28/M
       2    Mike D'Angelo                     Chesterfield  NJ      607   35       11        24:18.1      7:50/M
       3    Terran Brown                      Chesterfield  NJ      595   38       14        24:28.8      7:54/M
       4    Brian Moraca                      Chesterfield  NJ      675   39       19        26:25.9      8:31/M
       5    Erik Lopez                        Chesterfield  NJ      661   32       24        26:36.5      8:35/M
       6    Jir Iuirs                                               777   39       31        27:45.7      8:57/M
       7    Mike Berger                       marlton  NJ           584   31       33        28:27.3      9:11/M
       8    Sean Kirkpatrick                  Chesterfield  NJ      652   35       57        31:11.3     10:04/M
       9    Mark Breiland                     Chesterfield  NJ      593   36       65        31:58.3     10:19/M
      10    Jeff Severe                       Chesterfield  NJ      698   37       78        34:01.9     10:58/M
      11    SIREESH THUMMALAPALLY             CHESTERFIELD  NJ      713   38       98        41:22.6     13:21/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lora Sofield                      Chesterfield  NJ     1701   40       44        30:25.4      9:49/M
       2    Valerie Saladin                   Wrightstown  NJ       693   47       45        30:28.8      9:50/M
       3    Linda Hoffman                     Chesterfield  NJ      644   42       49        30:44.6      9:55/M
       4    Annemarie Petty                   lumberton  NJ         680   48       54        31:04.4     10:01/M
       5    Lori Weatherwalks                 Chesterfield  NJ      716   48       76        33:33.0     10:49/M
       6    Maria Prince                      Howell  NJ            683   41       80        34:04.5     10:59/M
       7    Melissa Chou                      Chesterfield  NJ      600   41       86        35:20.9     11:24/M
       8    Melissa Sakimura                  New Egypt  NJ         692   48      103        42:30.7     13:43/M
       9    Wendy Shaw                        Chesterfield  NJ      702   46      110        44:05.4     14:13/M
      10    Karen Stryker                     New Egypt  NJ        1758   47      113        44:56.4     14:30/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Daniel Molnar                     Crosswicks  NJ        674   41        9        24:15.4      7:49/M
       2    Gregg Masters                     Chesterfield  NJ      665   44       15        24:37.5      7:56/M
       3    Vibhor Batra                      Chesterfield  NJ      582   42       16        25:53.8      8:21/M
       4    Craig Shaw                        Chesterfield  NJ      700   42       22        26:34.2      8:34/M
       5    Vasudeva Donur                    Chesterfield  NJ      615   46       27        27:05.5      8:44/M
       6    Wayne Farrow                      chesterfield  NJ      620   43       58        31:12.2     10:04/M
       7    Peter DiSciascio                  Chesterfield  NJ      613   41       59        31:15.4     10:05/M
       8    Rajmohan Rajmohan                                       885   42       88        35:51.0     11:34/M
       9    Vijay Kundur                      Crosswicks  NJ        655   44      104        42:50.1     13:49/M
      10    Madhu Reddy                       Crosswicks  NJ        688   46      105        42:50.3     13:49/M
      11    Surjith Singireddy                Chesterfield  NJ      706   42      106        42:52.5     13:50/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Annette Dillon                    Chesterfield  NJ      611   58       77        33:41.7     10:52/M
       2    Wanda Rutledge                    Hamilton Square  NJ   691   57      115        45:23.2     14:38/M
       3    Lori Wisniewski                   Chesterfield  NJ      719   52      118        49:17.1     15:54/M
       4    Mary Merrick                      Bordentown  NJ        670   52      120        49:33.7     15:59/M
       5    Patricia Sary                     Allentown  NJ         694   50      121        49:36.6     16:00/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Laurence Shellen                                        737   50        8        24:04.2      7:46/M
       2    Keith Reimann                     allentown  NJ         689   55       12        24:23.0      7:52/M
       3    Howard Black                      Chesterfield  NJ      590   59       28        27:13.4      8:47/M
       4    Earl Worgess                      Pemberton  NJ         720   59       79        34:02.0     10:59/M
Top

Male 60 to 97

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jim Persicketti                   Chesterfield  NJ      679   63       72        33:03.6     10:40/M