2016 Fallen Heroes 5K

Overall Results

September 03, 2016


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
1 Joe Amoresano Hoboken NJ 1225 26 M 1 1 Top Fin 17:45.2 5:44/M
2 Alejandro Sanchez freehold NJ 1663 39 M 2 2 Top Fin 18:04.2 5:50/M
3 tom phillips SPRING LAKE HEIGHTS NJ 1805 26 M 3 3 Top Fin 18:18.6 5:54/M
4 daniel ferguson new york NY 1869 35 M 4 1 M 35-39 19:14.6 6:12/M
5 ken kropac lake como NJ 1870 43 M 5 1 M 40-44 19:25.3 6:16/M
6 Danny Paolazzi Paramus NJ 1588 20 M 6 1 M 20-24 20:00.4 6:27/M
7 carl gensib princeton NJ 1806 57 M 7 1 M 55-59 20:05.1 6:29/M
8 Brian O'Sullivan Wall 1584 45 M 8 1 M 45-49 20:10.9 6:30/M
9 Nick Paolazzi Paramus NJ 1589 57 M 9 2 M 55-59 20:25.7 6:35/M
10 Tom Rooney Saddle Brook NJ 1642 55 M 10 3 M 55-59 20:33.9 6:38/M
11 Joseph Mecca Paramus NJ 1521 55 M 11 4 M 55-59 20:37.4 6:39/M
12 Matt Kemple Port Monmouth NJ 1441 45 M 12 2 M 45-49 20:41.2 6:40/M
13 Chris O'Connell Paramus NJ 1572 18 M 13 1 M 15-19 20:44.2 6:41/M
14 Ashley Hart Brooklyn NY 1392 29 F 1 1 Top Fin 20:46.2 6:42/M
15 jerome mcdonnell bronx NY 1855 43 M 14 2 M 40-44 20:47.8 6:42/M
16 griffifth clarke 1808 35 M 15 2 M 35-39 20:53.2 6:44/M
17 Patrick Healey Hoboken NJ 1396 42 M 16 3 M 40-44 20:57.1 6:45/M
18 Matthew Bogdan Howell NJ 1253 14 M 17 1 M 0-14 21:10.6 6:50/M
19 Jody Somers Jackson NJ 1690 39 M 18 1 M 35-39 21:10.7 6:50/M
20 BOB MILLER SPRING LAKE NJ 1761 55 M 19 5 M 55-59 21:18.2 6:52/M
21 Jim Lonnay Hazlet NJ 1484 56 M 20 1 M 55-59 21:40.4 6:59/M
22 Michael Sneden Montclair NJ 1688 58 M 21 6 M 55-59 21:42.9 7:00/M
23 Russell Flynn Milddletown NJ 1354 47 M 22 1 M 0-99 21:45.4 7:01/M
24 Adam Campbell Spring Lake NJ 1270 34 M 23 1 M 30-34 21:48.1 7:02/M
25 Enrico Perrone Madison NJ 1601 38 M 24 2 M 0-99 21:50.5 7:03/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
26 Kevin M. Fitzhenry Watchung NJ 1351 48 M 25 3 M 45-49 21:52.1 7:03/M
27 George Morgan Port Monmouth NJ 1544 25 M 26 3 M 0-99 22:00.2 7:06/M
28 jeffrey werner brooklyn NY 1882 43 M 27 4 M 40-44 22:15.5 7:11/M
29 mike O'Connell belmar NJ 1852 50 M 28 1 M 50-54 22:21.6 7:13/M
30 Brian Barrow Manasquan NJ 1241 37 M 29 1 M 0-99 22:22.8 7:13/M
31 Marek Tokarski Trenton NJ 1715 41 M 30 5 M 40-44 22:23.8 7:13/M
32 SHARON SLOAN LEONARDO NJ 1819 40 F 2 2 Top Fin 22:30.8 7:15/M
33 joseph broker brooklyn NY 1883 34 M 31 2 M 30-34 22:41.8 7:19/M
34 Laura Freeman Bradley Beach NJ 1356 33 F 3 3 Top Fin 22:41.9 7:19/M
35 william bergman wall NJ 1829 41 M 32 6 M 40-44 22:45.7 7:20/M
36 Robert Gaizio NJ 1121 54 M 33 2 M 50-54 22:57.8 7:24/M
37 Nik Duritza Manasquan NJ 1339 22 M 34 2 M 20-24 23:07.5 7:27/M
38 Kenneth Vercammen North Brunswick NJ 1726 57 M 35 7 M 55-59 23:10.6 7:28/M
39 ERIN BANGE WESTFIELD NJ 1850 26 F 4 1 F 25-29 23:12.4 7:29/M
40 Alexander Civil Plainsboro NJ 1288 32 M 36 3 M 30-34 23:19.5 7:31/M
41 michael bednarczyle 1796 28 M 37 1 M 25-29 23:22.0 7:32/M
42 john rossi 1797 33 M 38 4 M 30-34 23:23.1 7:33/M
43 Terris Burtton Hamilton NJ 1264 9 M 39 2 M 0-14 23:24.4 7:33/M
44 richard dumawicu 1787 44 M 40 7 M 40-44 23:28.0 7:34/M
45 Kim Hart Belmar NJ 1393 57 F 5 1 F 55-59 23:30.5 7:35/M
46 Luis Fernandez Neptune NJ 1834 50 M 41 3 M 50-54 23:32.4 7:35/M
47 Peter Larkin Florham Park NJ 1467 28 M 42 2 M 25-29 23:35.7 7:36/M
48 Bill Carow Fanwood NJ 1039 58 M 43 8 M 55-59 23:36.0 7:37/M
49 Christopher Apgar Brick NJ 1229 37 M 44 4 M 0-99 23:38.4 7:37/M
50 Dave Grobben Eatontown NJ 1380 24 M 45 1 M 20-24 23:46.9 7:40/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
51 Hibbs Shaun Hamilton NJ 1676 34 M 46 1 M 30-34 23:46.9 7:40/M
52 Christina Mark Bloomfield NJ 1493 34 F 6 1 F 30-34 23:57.0 7:44/M
53 Jame Woener Sea Girt NJ 1745 29 M 47 5 M 0-99 23:58.6 7:44/M
54 Scot Fanning Cream Ridge NJ 1348 36 M 48 2 M 35-39 24:01.1 7:45/M
55 Joe Sulpizio Bath PA 1702 27 M 49 3 M 25-29 24:01.1 7:45/M
56 Joseph Soell Forked River NJ 1689 41 M 50 6 M 0-99 24:12.2 7:48/M
57 john tran 1887 29 M 51 4 M 25-29 24:20.8 7:51/M
58 Kaeo Peart lake como NJ 1052 54 M 52 4 M 50-54 24:22.9 7:52/M
59 keith elisberg garfield NJ 1038 46 M 53 4 M 45-49 24:25.6 7:53/M
60 Mike Pellek Belmar NJ 1597 52 M 54 5 M 50-54 24:25.9 7:53/M
61 Anthony Moran Columbus NJ 1539 42 M 55 1 M 40-44 24:30.2 7:54/M
62 daniel beirne elizabeth NJ 1867 37 M 56 3 M 35-39 24:34.4 7:55/M
63 tammy murphy red bank NJ 1003 51 F 7 1 F 50-54 24:38.2 7:57/M
64 Lindsay Jones Brick NJ 1435 29 F 8 2 F 25-29 24:46.5 7:59/M
65 Kevin Burns Ramsey NJ 1262 64 M 57 1 M 60-64 24:47.1 8:00/M
66 JOHN STACEY STATEN ISLAND NY 1799 46 M 58 1 M 45-49 24:48.6 8:00/M
67 david lin new york NY 1868 40 M 59 8 M 40-44 24:48.7 8:00/M
68 Lauren Spiegelhoff East Brunswick NJ 1696 31 F 9 2 F 30-34 24:55.9 8:02/M
69 James Boyle Pt Pleasant NJ 1255 58 M 60 2 M 55-59 25:01.0 8:04/M
70 Frank Gousman Bradley Beach NJ 1374 62 M 61 2 M 60-64 25:04.4 8:05/M
71 Edward Rufolo Rahway NJ 1652 44 M 62 7 M 0-99 25:04.6 8:05/M
72 Gina dimarsco South Edison NJ 1674 47 F 10 1 F 45-49 25:07.4 8:06/M
73 Sean Sweeney Jackson NJ 1704 38 M 63 3 M 35-39 25:08.8 8:06/M
74 Bobby Repsha South Amboy NJ 1630 24 M 64 3 M 20-24 25:12.5 8:08/M
75 Carol Richiusa South Amboy NJ 1632 53 F 11 2 F 50-54 25:12.7 8:08/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
76 Gary Jekanowski Roselle Park NJ 1432 49 M 65 2 M 45-49 25:15.8 8:09/M
77 Tim Harrington Wall NJ 1795 44 M 66 9 M 40-44 25:26.0 8:12/M
78 jerry reddy berkley heights NJ 1872 49 M 67 3 M 45-49 25:26.1 8:12/M
79 Alyssa Moffitt South Plainfield NJ 1531 13 F 12 1 F 0-14 25:29.7 8:13/M
80 david bridgman manasquan NJ 1831 51 M 68 6 M 50-54 25:29.8 8:13/M
81 tim mahoney north lake como NJ 1129 56 M 69 8 M 0-99 25:29.9 8:13/M
82 Robert Moran Columbus NJ 1542 13 M 70 3 M 0-14 25:31.8 8:14/M
83 derek roseman 1779 42 M 71 10 M 40-44 25:35.7 8:15/M
84 Brian Wilton Lake Como NJ 1803 41 M 72 11 M 40-44 25:36.5 8:15/M
85 Brian Polt Freehold NJ 1612 28 M 73 5 M 25-29 25:36.6 8:15/M
86 Katia Peralta Elizabeth NJ 1598 45 F 13 2 F 45-49 25:42.4 8:17/M
87 Melanie Campbell Spring Lake NJ 1273 33 F 14 3 F 30-34 25:43.1 8:18/M
88 Matthew Moroney jackson NJ 1545 41 M 74 2 M 40-44 25:43.3 8:18/M
89 Jim Caruso Red Bank NJ 1275 32 M 75 5 M 30-34 25:46.7 8:19/M
90 Ye Chen Fair Lawn NJ 1281 25 F 15 3 F 25-29 25:48.5 8:19/M
91 Jeffrey Gast Whippany NJ 1366 52 M 76 1 M 50-54 25:50.9 8:20/M
92 Diva Ciani West Long Branch NJ 1283 47 F 16 1 F 45-49 25:52.3 8:21/M
93 stehen oben new york NY 1858 34 M 77 6 M 30-34 25:59.0 8:23/M
94 James Howles Freehold NJ 1418 45 M 78 5 M 45-49 25:59.7 8:23/M
95 Gary Braus West Orange NJ 1257 28 M 79 1 M 25-29 26:00.2 8:23/M
96 daniel bryan hoboken NJ 1816 33 M 80 7 M 30-34 26:01.0 8:24/M
97 Danny Grob OCEAN GROVE NJ 1379 36 M 81 4 M 35-39 26:01.5 8:24/M
98 Ryan Lin Freehold NJ 1480 33 M 82 2 M 30-34 26:03.8 8:24/M
99 Sandy McKay Jackson NJ 1517 55 F 17 2 F 55-59 26:05.8 8:25/M
100 Philip Murphy Red Bank NJ 1007 59 M 83 9 M 55-59 26:08.1 8:26/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
101 JOSE ROQUE HOLMDEL NJ 1764 55 F 18 3 F 55-59 26:11.2 8:27/M
102 Greg Gombash lincoln park NJ 1372 65 M 84 1 M 65-69 26:12.0 8:27/M
103 James Mc Keaon Raritan NJ 1503 47 M 85 1 M 0-99 26:14.2 8:28/M
104 Ronald Greenemeier North Arlington NJ 1378 43 M 86 3 M 40-44 26:19.2 8:29/M
105 SEIDD CORREA ELIZABETH NJ 1293 32 M 87 8 M 30-34 26:19.2 8:29/M
106 Adam Kenny Lake Como NJ 1443 49 M 88 4 M 45-49 26:22.4 8:30/M
107 michael kelclak 1879 51 M 89 7 M 50-54 26:23.0 8:31/M
108 TJ Hargraves Hamilton NJ 1390 27 M 90 2 M 25-29 26:27.2 8:32/M
109 John Diminio Belmar NJ 1323 23 M 91 4 M 20-24 26:32.4 8:34/M
110 Daniel Mendez Trenton NJ 1523 28 M 92 3 M 25-29 26:33.1 8:34/M
111 Joseph Szabo Hamilton NJ 1705 24 M 93 2 M 20-24 26:35.6 8:35/M
112 Victor Estrella Bogota NJ 1346 51 M 94 8 M 50-54 26:38.5 8:35/M
113 James McGuigan Neptune NJ 1513 51 M 95 9 M 50-54 26:41.6 8:36/M
114 STEVEN ALESIO New York NY 1860 62 M 96 3 M 60-64 26:41.7 8:36/M
115 Brett Sost New Egypt NJ 1691 17 M 97 1 M 15-19 26:43.6 8:37/M
116 Sean Cahill Whiting NJ 1267 31 M 98 9 M 30-34 26:43.8 8:37/M
117 Antoinette Marmora Jersey City NJ 1495 58 F 19 4 F 55-59 26:44.0 8:37/M
118 Cheizyl Scher South River NJ 1483 52 F 20 3 F 50-54 26:45.7 8:38/M
119 Darragh Harter Hoboken NJ 1394 26 M 99 6 M 25-29 26:55.0 8:41/M
120 Joe Burke Leonardo NJ 1259 52 M 100 10 M 50-54 26:56.6 8:41/M
121 michael donohue 1785 26 M 101 2 M 0-99 27:01.2 8:43/M
122 Ryan Hubbard Lake Como NJ 1421 43 M 102 3 M 0-99 27:01.2 8:43/M
123 julian cooper neptune city NJ 1840 21 F 21 1 F 20-24 27:04.3 8:44/M
124 chris zendalis 1807 45 M 103 5 M 45-49 27:08.7 8:45/M
125 Malvin Melendez Trenton NJ 1522 32 M 104 3 M 30-34 27:09.4 8:45/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
126 Timothy Holton East Brunswick NJ 1417 56 M 105 10 M 55-59 27:09.5 8:45/M
127 Anne Quirk Bordentown NJ 1818 37 F 22 1 F 0-99 27:10.6 8:46/M
128 John Janides Neptune NJ 1431 43 M 106 12 M 40-44 27:18.4 8:48/M
129 MAYERLINE SAAVEDRA ELIZABETH NJ 1662 45 F 23 3 F 45-49 27:21.3 8:49/M
130 Brian Borden Neptune NJ 1254 52 M 107 11 M 50-54 27:22.4 8:50/M
131 Corinne Tomsho Hamilton NJ 1716 26 F 24 1 F 25-29 27:25.2 8:51/M
132 Shaun White Boulder CO 1737 44 M 108 13 M 40-44 27:26.5 8:51/M
133 Hiram Santiago Hamilton NJ 1665 37 M 109 4 M 35-39 27:27.8 8:51/M
134 Luis Ortiz Hamilton NJ 1583 36 M 110 5 M 35-39 27:29.3 8:52/M
135 Trish Wilkerson Waldwick NJ 1742 57 F 25 5 F 55-59 27:33.6 8:53/M
136 lindsay tagliareni bayonne NJ 1814 25 F 26 4 F 25-29 27:35.2 8:54/M
137 William Shipman Wall NJ 1847 28 M 111 4 M 0-99 27:37.5 8:55/M
138 KATHRYN PATRICK Cranbury NJ 1594 37 F 27 1 F 35-39 27:39.0 8:55/M
139 Joseph Murray Manalapan NJ 1555 54 M 112 12 M 50-54 27:46.2 8:57/M
140 Thomas Livecchi Lawrence NJ 1481 26 M 113 7 M 25-29 27:51.6 8:59/M
141 Troy Moravek Englewood Cliffs NJ 1543 31 M 114 9 M 0-99 27:51.7 8:59/M
142 Joseph Drum South River NJ 1332 26 M 115 10 M 0-99 27:51.9 8:59/M
143 Liam Huczko Englewood Cliffs NJ 1422 26 M 116 11 M 0-99 27:52.2 8:59/M
144 brian cahill 1801 26 M 117 8 M 25-29 27:54.3 9:00/M
145 Will Rousseau robbinsville NJ 1647 49 M 118 6 M 45-49 27:54.7 9:00/M
146 Bill Zevlas Bayonne NJ 1749 63 M 119 1 M 60-64 28:04.7 9:03/M
147 Jason Lonnay Hazlet NJ 1482 32 M 120 12 M 0-99 28:08.4 9:05/M
148 Jeff O'Brien Freehold NJ 1569 56 M 121 11 M 55-59 28:12.6 9:06/M
149 Brian Santos Toms River NJ 1837 54 M 122 13 M 50-54 28:15.1 9:07/M
150 Joe Burke Fair Haven NJ 1260 45 M 123 6 M 45-49 28:15.9 9:07/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
151 jeffery casten brick NJ 1843 55 M 124 12 M 55-59 28:18.4 9:08/M
152 Steve Amiott Lawrenceville NJ 1224 47 M 125 7 M 45-49 28:23.7 9:09/M
153 Alisa McNeese Trenton NJ 1520 51 F 28 1 F 50-54 28:23.8 9:09/M
154 Brittany Meyer Jackson NJ 1525 23 F 29 2 F 20-24 28:31.4 9:12/M
155 Saranne Weimer Tinton Falls NJ 1732 29 F 30 2 F 25-29 28:31.4 9:12/M
156 carly heyward monmouth beach NJ 1865 11 F 31 2 F 0-14 28:34.7 9:13/M
157 James Licecchi Lawrence NJ 1478 55 M 126 13 M 55-59 28:39.1 9:15/M
158 Francois Nelis Belmar NJ 1560 51 M 127 14 M 50-54 28:42.4 9:15/M
159 anne quirk 1624 37 F 32 2 F 0-99 28:43.3 9:16/M
160 Robert Underhill Point Pleasant NJ 1721 36 M 128 6 M 35-39 28:45.4 9:16/M
161 ireana kolovich 1760 50 F 33 4 F 50-54 28:46.2 9:17/M
162 Shannon Ciprut Belmar NJ 1286 24 F 34 3 F 20-24 28:46.9 9:17/M
163 joe quinn belmar NJ 1750 25 M 129 9 M 25-29 28:47.4 9:17/M
164 Alyson White Boulder CO 1735 42 F 35 1 F 40-44 28:53.8 9:19/M
165 LUCAS HOPE SPRING LAKE HEIGHTS NJ 1019 13 M 130 4 M 0-14 28:56.5 9:20/M
166 Lisa Arpaia Millstone NJ 1231 50 F 36 5 F 50-54 28:58.1 9:21/M
167 Kevin Lally Lanoka Harbor NJ 1463 28 M 131 10 M 25-29 28:59.5 9:21/M
168 Maggie Gousman Bradley Beach NJ 1375 29 F 37 5 F 25-29 28:59.8 9:21/M
169 Tim Hojnacki Forked River NJ 1414 26 M 132 11 M 25-29 29:02.0 9:22/M
170 Brianne Toomey Brick NJ 1717 25 F 38 1 F 0-99 29:02.7 9:22/M
171 Katia Silva Mercerville NJ 1682 26 F 39 3 F 25-29 29:09.7 9:24/M
172 Jennifer Ryan Toms River NJ 1661 46 F 40 4 F 45-49 29:10.9 9:25/M
173 Todd Rudloff Belmar NJ 1651 37 M 133 5 M 35-39 29:15.8 9:26/M
174 myles puentes 1786 26 M 134 12 M 25-29 29:16.4 9:26/M
175 Joseph Apuzzio Union NJ 1230 69 M 135 2 M 65-69 29:20.8 9:28/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
176 Matthew Darlow Tinton Falls NJ 1313 50 M 136 15 M 50-54 29:22.5 9:28/M
177 chris forennt farmingdale NJ 1757 35 M 137 5 M 0-99 29:26.4 9:30/M
178 Jack Curro Hillsborough NJ 1303 62 M 138 4 M 60-64 29:27.8 9:30/M
179 Melissa Heyward Wall NJ 1405 39 F 41 2 F 35-39 29:34.0 9:32/M
180 Meghan Ghaffari Belmar NJ 1157 32 F 42 4 F 30-34 29:34.8 9:32/M
181 Matthew Reilly NEPTUNE NJ 1627 56 M 139 14 M 55-59 29:38.8 9:34/M
182 Thomas Meyer Jackson NJ 1526 53 M 140 13 M 0-99 29:40.0 9:34/M
183 Bill Kelly West Orange NJ 1440 29 M 141 4 M 25-29 29:41.5 9:35/M
184 christian martin 1798 46 M 142 7 M 45-49 29:42.9 9:35/M
185 Thomas Pfeiffer Belmar NJ 1844 29 M 143 13 M 25-29 29:46.9 9:36/M
186 gabriel iuli 1800 54 M 144 16 M 50-54 29:47.8 9:36/M
187 Brian Rocheny Bayonne NJ 1636 44 M 145 14 M 40-44 30:02.6 9:41/M
188 patrick gast 1793 16 M 146 2 M 15-19 30:03.3 9:42/M
189 Helibert Hernandez Kearny NJ 1402 49 M 147 14 M 0-99 30:14.3 9:45/M
190 Stan Kowalski Waldwick NJ 1455 61 M 148 6 M 0-99 30:19.7 9:47/M
191 LUANA ALESIO NEW YORK NY 1861 58 F 43 6 F 55-59 30:19.9 9:47/M
192 Stacy Gassman Bradley Beach NJ 1365 40 F 44 1 F 0-99 30:21.0 9:47/M
193 Rebecca Gardner Lake Como NJ 1362 49 F 45 5 F 45-49 30:23.5 9:48/M
194 Kelly Blanchfield Riverdale NJ 1252 29 F 46 6 F 25-29 30:25.2 9:49/M
195 Robyn Leap Baltimore MD 1472 36 F 47 2 F 0-99 30:27.7 9:49/M
196 Brian Orozco Elizabeth NJ 1581 18 M 149 3 M 15-19 30:32.9 9:51/M
197 Rani Kemple Port Monmouth NJ 1442 42 F 48 2 F 40-44 30:33.2 9:51/M
198 steven coponi hazlet NJ 1878 43 M 150 15 M 40-44 30:35.1 9:52/M
199 Adria Tampellini Hamilton NJ 1706 50 F 49 6 F 50-54 30:36.9 9:52/M
200 Catherine Akridge Toms River NJ 1222 64 F 50 1 F 60-64 30:36.9 9:52/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
201 denise edgeworth Freehold NJ 1817 54 F 51 7 F 50-54 30:38.9 9:53/M
202 Margaret Mc Hale Cranford NJ 1502 62 F 52 2 F 60-64 30:40.3 9:54/M
203 Kevin Mulroy Kenilworth NJ 1552 32 M 151 4 M 30-34 30:40.5 9:54/M
204 Adrienne Pescevich Lyndhurst NJ 1604 38 F 53 3 F 35-39 30:41.3 9:54/M
205 Eric Gustofson Rahway NJ 1383 32 M 152 5 M 30-34 30:43.8 9:55/M
206 KEITH JOLLIFFE JACKSON NJ 1812 38 M 153 6 M 35-39 30:46.0 9:55/M
207 Linda Lucchesi Columbus NJ 1485 55 F 54 7 F 55-59 30:49.6 9:56/M
208 John Carroll Branchville NJ 1274 56 M 154 15 M 55-59 30:49.9 9:56/M
209 robin ginsburg atlantic highlands NJ 1828 55 F 55 8 F 55-59 30:50.8 9:57/M
210 Joey Koczara Madison NJ 1449 8 M 155 5 M 0-14 30:52.7 9:57/M
211 Jeanne Koczara Madison NJ 1448 40 F 56 3 F 40-44 30:56.9 9:59/M
212 Debra Vassallo farmingdale NJ 1723 61 F 57 3 F 60-64 30:57.7 9:59/M
213 Ashley Meyer Jackson NJ 1524 25 F 58 7 F 25-29 30:58.8 9:59/M
214 Raymond Tremer Jackson NJ 1719 28 M 156 5 M 25-29 30:59.2 10:00/M
215 Ryan Smith Howell NJ 1687 25 M 157 1 M 0-99 31:00.3 10:00/M
216 Bill Daggett Tampa FL 1306 66 M 158 3 M 65-69 31:00.4 10:00/M
217 Gabriela Timothy Aldan PA 1714 27 F 59 4 F 25-29 31:00.4 10:00/M
218 Erin Healey Neptune NJ 1395 38 F 60 4 F 35-39 31:00.4 10:00/M
219 Joseph Deacon Ewing NJ 1315 30 M 159 6 M 30-34 31:03.8 10:01/M
220 patrick pwovuk 1781 99 M 160 1 M 99-99 31:14.1 10:05/M
221 barbara colrick short hills NJ 1838 71 F 61 1 F 70-74 31:14.9 10:05/M
222 John Propper Tinton falls NJ 1618 39 M 161 2 M 0-99 31:22.7 10:07/M
223 Katherine Tice Hoboken NJ 1713 28 F 62 8 F 25-29 31:27.6 10:09/M
224 Peter Avvento Englishtown NJ 1791 29 M 162 2 M 0-99 31:29.6 10:09/M
225 Raymond Marks Whippany NJ 1494 61 M 163 2 M 60-64 31:30.7 10:10/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
226 Dennis Tardio Bradley Beach NJ 1707 63 M 164 3 M 60-64 31:32.0 10:10/M
227 david pitches new york NY 1839 71 M 165 1 M 70-74 31:36.3 10:12/M
228 Rich Wolfe Round Hill VA 1747 47 M 166 7 M 0-99 31:36.6 10:12/M
229 patrick mastroticci spring lake NJ 1881 51 M 167 17 M 50-54 31:36.7 10:12/M
230 Craig Reed NJ 1625 51 M 168 18 M 50-54 31:42.8 10:14/M
231 Jeffrey Domenick Manasquan NJ 1328 60 M 169 5 M 60-64 31:44.1 10:14/M
232 bruce perreauct belmar NJ 1848 66 M 170 4 M 65-69 31:45.4 10:15/M
233 Gina Scuorzo Philadelphia PA 1672 34 F 63 5 F 30-34 31:46.1 10:15/M
234 sean neal philadelphia PA 1877 33 M 171 10 M 30-34 31:46.2 10:15/M
235 Jackie Pellek Belmar NJ 1596 48 F 64 6 F 45-49 31:46.7 10:15/M
236 Diane Moynihan Neptune NJ 1549 54 F 65 8 F 50-54 31:49.3 10:16/M
237 Daniel Kouris Jackson NJ 1454 30 M 172 7 M 30-34 31:52.3 10:17/M
238 Jenn Nehrbauer Forked River NJ 1559 49 F 66 7 F 45-49 31:54.0 10:17/M
239 Kevin Ruggirello Tinton falls NJ 1656 0 M 173 6 M 0-14 31:54.0 10:17/M
240 stephen huchko 1804 41 M 174 16 M 40-44 31:54.6 10:17/M
241 mike goelz jackson NJ 1842 99 M 175 2 M 99-99 31:55.1 10:18/M
242 Kelly Calver Oceanport NJ 1269 35 F 67 5 F 35-39 31:55.4 10:18/M
243 CRAIG lindenberg jackson NJ 1841 49 M 176 8 M 45-49 31:56.3 10:18/M
244 Eileen Tarrago Point Pleasant NJ 1708 52 F 68 9 F 50-54 31:58.4 10:19/M
245 KERRI POPPE JACKSON NJ 1005 34 F 69 2 F 0-99 31:58.4 10:19/M
246 Maura Frischmann Succasunna NJ 1358 28 F 70 9 F 25-29 32:01.6 10:20/M
247 Carl Gargiulo Belmar NJ 1363 61 M 177 6 M 60-64 32:02.9 10:20/M
248 Bill Kenny Belmar NJ 1444 65 M 178 1 M 65-69 32:03.7 10:20/M
249 Lorraine Kosztyu Allentown NJ 1452 48 F 71 2 F 45-49 32:04.6 10:21/M
250 Louis Bainbridge Chesterfield NJ 1235 54 M 179 2 M 50-54 32:04.9 10:21/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
251 reggie hyde allenwood NJ 1859 56 M 180 16 M 55-59 32:06.0 10:21/M
252 JOHN POPPE JACKSON NJ 1002 38 M 181 7 M 35-39 32:06.1 10:21/M
253 Nicholas Migliacci Hamilton NJ 1527 32 M 182 8 M 30-34 32:06.3 10:21/M
254 Richard Hougton Atlantic Highlands NJ 1420 37 M 183 15 M 0-99 32:09.4 10:22/M
255 Jose Santos Hamilton NJ 1666 33 M 184 9 M 30-34 32:09.8 10:22/M
256 tom carver wall NJ 1871 53 M 185 19 M 50-54 32:10.0 10:23/M
257 James Neary Ocean NJ 1557 64 M 186 3 M 0-99 32:12.1 10:23/M
258 Emily Goetz spring lake NJ 1845 24 F 72 4 F 20-24 32:12.3 10:23/M
259 Jannee Neary Ocean NJ 1558 58 F 73 9 F 55-59 32:13.3 10:24/M
260 Michelle Moroney jackson NJ 1546 40 F 74 4 F 40-44 32:13.8 10:24/M
261 Tricia White Manasquan NJ 1738 30 F 75 3 F 0-99 32:14.9 10:24/M
262 THOMAS WHITE MANASQUAN NJ 1880 30 M 187 11 M 30-34 32:15.3 10:24/M
263 Brendan Rhodes III Carteret NJ 1631 44 M 188 4 M 40-44 32:15.8 10:24/M
264 Clifford Willever Columbus NJ 1743 50 M 189 3 M 50-54 32:16.3 10:25/M
265 Mike Washakowski Ocean NJ 1728 60 M 190 7 M 60-64 32:18.2 10:25/M
266 Frank Kus Jackson NJ 1461 54 M 191 20 M 50-54 32:19.1 10:25/M
267 Molly Goetz spring lake NJ 1846 25 F 76 10 F 25-29 32:21.0 10:26/M
268 Matthew Fitzgerald Point Pleasant NJ 1350 54 M 192 4 M 50-54 32:21.7 10:26/M
269 JOANN SPICKARD TUCKERTON NJ 1753 56 F 77 10 F 55-59 32:22.0 10:26/M
270 Mark Mullen Kinnelon NJ 1551 61 M 193 8 M 60-64 32:25.0 10:27/M
271 michael BURzachiello 1770 39 M 194 7 M 35-39 32:26.7 10:28/M
272 Paul Schaetzle Jersey City NJ 1668 62 M 195 4 M 60-64 32:33.5 10:30/M
273 Ken Mahon Summit NJ 1489 65 M 196 5 M 65-69 32:37.4 10:31/M
274 Diane Cismowski Ocean Grove NJ 1287 59 F 78 11 F 55-59 32:38.9 10:32/M
275 RONALD VENANZI EASTAMPTON NJ 1725 50 M 197 21 M 50-54 32:41.1 10:33/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
276 Christopher Scelfo ramsey NJ 1667 40 M 198 17 M 40-44 32:45.3 10:34/M
277 Courtney Philbin Princeton NJ 1606 25 F 79 11 F 25-29 32:47.8 10:35/M
278 Cailyn Kiewe Manasquan NJ 1090 17 F 80 1 F 15-19 32:49.1 10:35/M
279 Sean Kelly Skillman NJ 1762 67 M 199 6 M 65-69 32:50.2 10:35/M
280 zuzanna bickel 1771 49 F 81 8 F 45-49 32:51.2 10:36/M
281 jorge Otero New Egypt NJ 1585 44 M 200 5 M 40-44 32:53.0 10:36/M
282 Tara Bange Westfield NJ 1849 22 F 82 5 F 20-24 32:53.2 10:36/M
283 John Dalton Manasquan NJ 1312 77 M 201 1 M 75-79 32:53.8 10:36/M
284 william pearson jackson NJ 1833 46 M 202 8 M 0-99 32:56.9 10:37/M
285 james boyle 1788 49 M 203 8 M 45-49 32:58.6 10:38/M
286 Daniel Polvino Tinton Falls NJ 1613 26 M 204 6 M 25-29 32:58.6 10:38/M
287 Ryan Dullea Asbury Park NJ 1337 24 M 205 3 M 20-24 32:58.9 10:38/M
288 Christopher Whyte Elizabeth NJ 1740 25 M 206 7 M 25-29 32:58.9 10:38/M
289 cenk bulbull brooklyn NY 1884 43 M 207 18 M 40-44 32:59.4 10:38/M
290 John Ruggirello Monmouth Beach NJ 1654 65 M 208 7 M 65-69 33:10.3 10:42/M
291 Karen Henderson Asbury Park NJ 1401 51 F 83 10 F 50-54 33:10.5 10:42/M
292 Patty Ruggirello Monmouth Beach NJ 1657 64 F 84 4 F 60-64 33:14.0 10:43/M
293 rita kelly Belmar NJ 1862 34 F 85 6 F 30-34 33:34.0 10:50/M
294 Jennifer Jacobs Old Bridge NJ 1429 22 F 86 6 F 20-24 33:35.9 10:50/M
295 Patrick Freeman Bradley Beach NJ 1357 65 M 209 16 M 0-99 33:38.0 10:51/M
296 Regina York Flemington NJ 1748 58 F 87 12 F 55-59 33:38.1 10:51/M
297 Jason Gassman Bradley Beach NJ 1364 44 M 210 17 M 0-99 33:38.5 10:51/M
298 Caitlin Daisy Toms River NJ 1307 15 F 88 2 F 15-19 33:39.9 10:51/M
299 Rebecca Wolfe Round Hill VA 1746 43 F 89 1 F 0-99 33:39.9 10:51/M
300 Jenine Spadafino Spring Lake Heights NJ 1692 43 F 90 5 F 40-44 33:48.0 10:54/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
301 Erika Sweeney Jackson NJ 1703 39 F 91 4 F 0-99 33:49.1 10:55/M
302 Kelly Schulhafer Linden NJ 1671 21 F 92 7 F 20-24 33:49.2 10:55/M
303 Caitlin Monaghan Morristown NJ 1533 30 F 93 7 F 30-34 33:51.8 10:55/M
304 Jaina Jackowski Pennington NJ 1427 12 F 94 3 F 0-14 33:54.0 10:56/M
305 Matthew Hagood Monmouth Junction NJ 1384 26 M 211 18 M 0-99 33:54.8 10:56/M
306 Lisa Oberreiter Sayreville NJ 1568 29 F 95 12 F 25-29 33:55.5 10:56/M
307 Nicholas Moran Columbus NJ 1541 11 M 212 7 M 0-14 33:56.5 10:57/M
308 Elvira Delaney Toms River NJ 1316 49 F 96 9 F 45-49 33:57.7 10:57/M
309 Debbie Campbell Manasquan NJ 1272 62 F 97 5 F 60-64 33:57.9 10:57/M
310 james spickard little egg harbor NJ 1754 61 M 213 9 M 60-64 33:58.2 10:57/M
311 Lauren Perrotto Wall NJ 1603 32 F 98 1 F 30-34 33:58.4 10:57/M
312 Kathleen Lamb LAKE COMO NJ 1464 44 F 99 6 F 40-44 33:58.6 10:57/M
313 madeline lohman minneapolis MN 1810 37 F 100 6 F 35-39 33:58.6 10:57/M
314 Douglas Jacobs Old Bridge NJ 1428 21 M 214 5 M 20-24 34:09.3 11:01/M
315 Patti Smyth Kiewe Manasquan NJ 1089 51 F 101 11 F 50-54 34:12.1 11:02/M
316 Douglas Duritza Manasquan NJ 1338 58 M 215 17 M 55-59 34:14.0 11:03/M
317 Andrejs Krutainis West Belmar NJ 1457 60 M 216 10 M 60-64 34:15.5 11:03/M
318 Chelsea Laniado Elizabeth NJ 1465 25 F 102 13 F 25-29 34:20.7 11:05/M
319 Kristen Conlin Brick NJ 1290 30 F 103 8 F 30-34 34:21.0 11:05/M
320 Colleen Donnelly Monroe NY 1329 23 F 104 8 F 20-24 34:22.5 11:05/M
321 Adam Puentes Monroe NY 1619 24 M 217 6 M 20-24 34:22.5 11:05/M
322 Amy Campbell Ocean NJ 1271 36 F 105 5 F 0-99 34:25.9 11:06/M
323 John McGrath Marlboro NJ 1512 52 M 218 22 M 50-54 34:29.7 11:07/M
324 Peter Bange Westfield NJ 1851 56 M 219 3 M 55-59 34:30.3 11:08/M
325 Lindsey Diamond Hamilton NJ 1320 33 F 106 6 F 0-99 34:32.0 11:08/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
326 Angela Powell Hamilton NJ 1614 49 F 107 3 F 45-49 34:33.3 11:09/M
327 Bonnie Harber Ocean NJ 1776 34 F 108 9 F 30-34 34:33.9 11:09/M
328 DEREK HOPE SPRING LAKE HEIGHTS NJ 1016 12 M 220 8 M 0-14 34:35.7 11:09/M
329 Meghan Roland Asbury Park NJ 1639 24 F 109 7 F 0-99 34:35.9 11:09/M
330 Matthew Diamond Hamilton NJ 1321 28 M 221 8 M 25-29 34:36.0 11:10/M
331 Cheryl Rothenberg Hoboken NJ 1645 46 F 110 10 F 45-49 34:36.1 11:10/M
332 Patricia Reilly New York NY 1628 46 F 111 11 F 45-49 34:38.9 11:10/M
333 Joseph Molinari Howell NJ 1190 45 M 222 9 M 45-49 34:39.3 11:11/M
334 david mccabe 1780 52 M 223 5 M 50-54 34:39.8 11:11/M
335 jillian mccabe 1778 24 F 112 9 F 20-24 34:40.1 11:11/M
336 Enzo Molinari Howell NJ 1203 12 M 224 9 M 0-14 34:40.5 11:11/M
337 Ed Mcbride brick NJ 1505 62 M 225 19 M 0-99 34:41.0 11:11/M
338 Samantha Jacobs Jersey City NJ 1430 28 F 113 14 F 25-29 34:43.3 11:12/M
339 Marie Sharlow Belmar NJ 1055 27 F 114 15 F 25-29 34:44.9 11:12/M
340 Aaron Heller New Egypt NJ 1400 46 M 226 9 M 45-49 34:46.1 11:13/M
341 Steven Koczara Madison NJ 1450 47 M 227 10 M 45-49 34:47.0 11:13/M
342 brielle perrone 1792 10 F 115 4 F 0-14 34:47.3 11:13/M
343 Bruce Novozinsky Allentown NJ 1566 55 M 228 9 M 0-99 34:47.4 11:13/M
344 Ann Kirk Avon NJ 1446 50 F 116 12 F 50-54 34:49.9 11:14/M
345 Lawrence Nicastro Paramus NJ 1565 39 M 229 8 M 35-39 34:51.2 11:15/M
346 Maitland Halsted Whitehouse Station NJ 1386 9 F 117 5 F 0-14 34:51.5 11:15/M
347 Jimmy Spano briarcliff HI 1693 60 M 230 11 M 60-64 34:54.8 11:15/M
348 Kristin Nicastro Paramus NJ 1564 36 F 118 7 F 35-39 34:55.7 11:16/M
349 Robyn Lin Freehold NJ 1479 36 F 119 8 F 35-39 34:59.0 11:17/M
350 Patrick Hilger Point Pleasant NJ 1408 35 M 231 9 M 35-39 34:59.7 11:17/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
351 Lauren Silk Point Pleasant NJ 1679 36 F 120 9 F 35-39 34:59.8 11:17/M
352 Monica Shearer Kendall Park NJ 1677 41 F 121 3 F 0-99 35:19.8 11:24/M
353 Jennifer Rufolo Rahway NJ 1653 38 F 122 10 F 35-39 35:21.8 11:24/M
354 Mike Sandhorst Rahway NJ 1664 51 M 232 6 M 50-54 35:22.0 11:25/M
355 leah bennett neptune NJ 1836 26 F 123 16 F 25-29 35:31.4 11:27/M
356 Kenneth Pesile Leonardo NJ 1605 69 M 233 8 M 65-69 35:33.0 11:28/M
357 Bill Kava Jackson NJ 1436 53 M 234 23 M 50-54 35:34.7 11:28/M
358 Janet Grosshandler Belmar NJ 1381 64 F 124 6 F 60-64 35:45.9 11:32/M
359 Toni-Ann Mihalik Mt Holly NJ 1529 30 F 125 8 F 0-99 35:49.8 11:33/M
360 Michael Mihalik Mt Holly NJ 1528 28 M 235 9 M 25-29 35:50.2 11:34/M
361 Bob Chavez Colonia NJ 1280 71 F 126 2 F 70-74 35:53.8 11:35/M
362 jennifer wielage bradley beach NJ 1857 45 F 127 12 F 45-49 35:54.4 11:35/M
363 Derek Wielage Bradley Beach NJ 1856 45 M 236 11 M 45-49 35:57.3 11:36/M
364 Joseph Holloway Newark NJ 1416 70 M 237 2 M 70-74 35:59.2 11:36/M
365 Megan Baker Freehold NJ 1236 28 F 128 17 F 25-29 36:03.9 11:38/M
366 Raymond Robertson Ocean NJ 1635 72 M 238 3 M 70-74 36:04.7 11:38/M
367 Stacy Cushley Tinton Falls NJ 1305 28 F 129 18 F 25-29 36:04.8 11:38/M
368 Lauren Scuorzo Marlboro NJ 1673 32 F 130 10 F 30-34 36:07.7 11:39/M
369 Jude McGuire S. Belmar NJ 1514 46 F 131 9 F 0-99 36:10.8 11:40/M
370 Anne Hodson Hoboken NJ 1413 40 F 132 7 F 40-44 36:11.6 11:40/M
371 Taryn Buck Wall NJ 1258 35 F 133 11 F 35-39 36:15.6 11:42/M
372 Joseph Dubas Jamesburg NJ 1335 64 M 239 12 M 60-64 36:21.5 11:44/M
373 Michele McCann Jackson NJ 1752 41 F 134 8 F 40-44 36:28.8 11:46/M
374 Dana DeSantis West Orange NJ 1318 29 F 135 19 F 25-29 36:30.1 11:46/M
375 Heather Smith neptune NJ 1686 44 F 136 9 F 40-44 36:32.1 11:47/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
376 will gardner bayonne NJ 1811 22 M 240 7 M 20-24 36:35.4 11:48/M
377 Irma Marino Titusville NJ 1492 52 F 137 13 F 50-54 36:42.4 11:50/M
378 Charles Halsted North Plainfield NJ 1385 40 M 241 20 M 0-99 36:42.5 11:50/M
379 Julie Discenza Toms River NJ 1327 42 F 138 10 F 40-44 36:44.0 11:51/M
380 maggie cribbin 1783 28 F 139 20 F 25-29 36:51.0 11:53/M
381 Christina Ryan Berkeley Heights NJ 1660 33 F 140 11 F 30-34 36:53.0 11:54/M
382 Nicholas Romano Manalapan NJ 1640 26 M 242 21 M 0-99 36:54.1 11:54/M
383 tom zeintek 1784 29 M 243 14 M 25-29 36:55.0 11:55/M
384 Karen Russell Middletown NJ 1658 58 F 141 13 F 55-59 36:55.4 11:55/M
385 Melissa Waters Kenilworth NJ 1729 29 F 142 21 F 25-29 37:01.1 11:56/M
386 Steven Waters Kenilworth NJ 1730 39 M 244 10 M 35-39 37:02.0 11:57/M
387 Matthew Dsurney Livingston NJ 1333 25 M 245 3 M 0-99 37:08.2 11:59/M
388 Robert Dsurney Livingston NJ 1334 50 M 246 7 M 50-54 37:08.3 11:59/M
389 Susan Halsted Whitehouse Station NJ 1387 40 F 143 11 F 40-44 37:08.7 11:59/M
390 Hannah Doherty Belmar NJ 1056 11 F 144 6 F 0-14 37:10.1 11:59/M
391 Jeff Kuczynski South Amboy NJ 1458 36 M 247 22 M 0-99 37:12.4 12:00/M
392 Anne Quagliana Belmar NJ 1623 66 F 145 1 F 65-69 37:14.7 12:01/M
393 frank o'connor 1815 57 M 248 18 M 55-59 37:17.1 12:02/M
394 Patti Rousseau robbinsville NJ 1646 49 F 146 13 F 45-49 37:17.3 12:02/M
395 Eileen Zano Monroe Township NJ 1809 55 F 147 14 F 55-59 37:17.6 12:02/M
396 Elise Panacek Columbus NJ 1587 25 F 148 22 F 25-29 37:18.3 12:02/M
397 Matt Doherty Belmar NJ 1100 43 M 249 19 M 40-44 37:18.9 12:02/M
398 Joseph Stodolak III Roselle Park NJ 1698 28 M 250 15 M 25-29 37:19.9 12:02/M
399 Steven Higley Pine Beach NJ 1407 54 M 251 24 M 50-54 37:27.8 12:05/M
400 Allison Ripoll Belmar NJ 1633 29 F 149 10 F 0-99 37:30.7 12:06/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
401 RONALD ROMAN FREEHOLD NJ 1756 56 M 252 19 M 55-59 37:31.8 12:06/M
402 michele pearson jackson NJ 1832 46 F 150 14 F 45-49 37:37.9 12:08/M
403 Tyrone Wheeler East Orange NJ 1734 42 M 253 20 M 40-44 37:38.0 12:08/M
404 David Bassett West Orange NJ 1243 31 M 254 10 M 30-34 37:38.0 12:08/M
405 Chrissy Hibbs Hamilton NJ 1406 39 F 151 1 F 35-39 37:39.3 12:09/M
406 David Weischadle Cranford NJ 1733 58 M 255 20 M 55-59 37:39.6 12:09/M
407 Anita Jackowski Pennington NJ 1426 45 F 152 4 F 45-49 37:40.1 12:09/M
408 Ronald Kosztyu Allentown NJ 1453 48 M 256 10 M 45-49 37:44.7 12:10/M
409 Maureen Lynch Howell NJ 1486 37 F 153 12 F 35-39 37:45.2 12:11/M
410 Edward Mahon Kinnelon NJ 1488 62 M 257 10 M 0-99 37:47.1 12:11/M
411 Lisa Herzer Allentown NJ 1403 60 F 154 3 F 0-99 37:47.4 12:11/M
412 Debra Generelli Spotswood NJ 1368 61 F 155 11 F 0-99 37:47.5 12:11/M
413 Tracy Connellan Manasquan NJ 1292 46 F 156 4 F 0-99 37:49.8 12:12/M
414 Tiffany Beer Old Bridge NJ 1246 35 F 157 12 F 0-99 37:52.6 12:13/M
415 Jessica McGovern North Arlington NJ 1511 28 F 158 23 F 25-29 37:52.7 12:13/M
416 Timothy Cranmer Brick NJ 1297 33 M 258 11 M 30-34 37:56.7 12:14/M
417 William Daley Ocean NJ 1311 69 M 259 9 M 65-69 38:03.6 12:16/M
418 Lew Levin Barnegat NJ 1477 65 M 260 10 M 65-69 38:07.0 12:18/M
419 Mike Rooney Pt Pleasant NJ 1641 59 M 261 4 M 55-59 38:09.3 12:18/M
420 George Paterson Neptune City NJ 1593 64 M 262 13 M 60-64 38:13.3 12:20/M
421 CHERYL SALWAY POINT PLEASANT NJ 1794 41 F 159 13 F 0-99 38:15.1 12:20/M
422 Steven Daisy Toms River NJ 1310 40 M 263 21 M 40-44 38:20.1 12:22/M
423 Francis X. Murphy Manchester NJ 1554 65 M 264 11 M 65-69 38:25.9 12:24/M
424 Alicia Banz Englewood Cliffs NJ 1238 26 F 160 4 F 0-99 38:29.5 12:25/M
425 cathy connolly carteret NJ 1853 24 F 161 10 F 20-24 38:30.0 12:25/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
426 Troy Powell West Caldwell NJ 1615 44 M 265 6 M 40-44 38:32.3 12:26/M
427 MARIA HEDLER AVENEL NJ 1397 47 F 162 15 F 45-49 38:32.8 12:26/M
428 Kasey Powers Northfield NJ 1616 25 F 163 24 F 25-29 38:33.0 12:26/M
429 DonnaJo DiNorcia Belmar NJ 1325 23 F 164 5 F 0-99 38:34.3 12:26/M
430 Sam Bendsten Verona NJ 1101 23 M 266 4 M 20-24 38:34.6 12:26/M
431 Jessica Hubbard Lake Como NJ 1901 35 F 165 13 F 35-39 38:37.7 12:27/M
432 Kerry McGuiugan Neptune NJ 1515 41 F 166 12 F 40-44 38:39.6 12:28/M
433 Barbara Ghaffari Belmar NJ 1370 60 F 167 7 F 60-64 38:42.4 12:29/M
434 Adriana Rivera S. Hackensack NJ 1634 49 F 168 16 F 45-49 38:44.5 12:30/M
435 mike thomas 1777 41 M 267 22 M 40-44 38:45.5 12:30/M
436 Connie Wilhelm Jackson NJ 1741 54 F 169 6 F 0-99 38:49.5 12:31/M
437 Terry Hoben Bound Brook NJ 1412 53 M 268 4 M 0-99 39:04.9 12:36/M
438 carianne doriano lake como NJ 1835 26 F 170 25 F 25-29 39:09.0 12:38/M
439 Andrea Barauskas Matawan NJ 1239 54 F 171 14 F 50-54 39:09.6 12:38/M
440 Veronica Duffy Brick NJ 1336 69 F 172 2 F 65-69 39:10.7 12:38/M
441 SHEILA HILGER JACKSON NJ 1866 37 F 173 14 F 35-39 39:16.5 12:40/M
442 Anthony Pugliese East Brunswick NJ 1620 56 M 269 21 M 55-59 39:26.7 12:43/M
443 Tim English Bradley Beach NJ 1344 55 M 270 22 M 55-59 39:33.4 12:45/M
444 Jim Schulhafer Linden NJ 1670 63 M 271 23 M 0-99 39:47.0 12:50/M
445 David Ciani Eatontown NJ 1282 52 M 272 8 M 50-54 40:02.7 12:55/M
446 Nickolas Pirog Parsippany NJ 1607 34 M 273 5 M 0-99 40:04.0 12:55/M
447 Edward Ciempola Neshanic Station NJ 1284 52 M 274 24 M 0-99 40:05.6 12:56/M
448 Francesca McBride Colonia NJ 1506 0 F 174 7 F 0-14 40:10.4 12:57/M
449 Jennifer Byrne new Egypt NJ 1265 39 F 175 15 F 35-39 40:18.4 13:00/M
450 JACQUELINE REDINGTON POINT PLEASANT NJ 1769 29 F 176 26 F 25-29 40:19.9 13:00/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
451 Ed Discenza Toms River NJ 1326 41 M 275 23 M 40-44 40:20.3 13:01/M
452 Michele Rosamilia Brick NJ 1643 40 F 177 13 F 40-44 40:30.2 13:04/M
453 Jill Propper Tinton falls NJ 1617 35 F 178 16 F 35-39 40:34.8 13:05/M
454 Dennis Murachanian Brick NJ 1553 58 M 276 23 M 55-59 40:36.4 13:06/M
455 Nancy White Brielle NJ 1736 60 F 179 8 F 60-64 40:38.3 13:06/M
456 Beckie Reese Neptune City NJ 1626 57 F 180 15 F 55-59 40:46.5 13:09/M
457 Bernadette Olson Monmouth Junction NJ 1578 57 F 181 7 F 0-99 40:46.7 13:09/M
458 Terry Bacola North Arlington NJ 1233 62 M 277 14 M 60-64 40:58.7 13:13/M
459 nick kartalis 1767 26 M 278 25 M 0-99 41:02.5 13:14/M
460 Laura Silva Yardville NJ 1683 32 F 182 2 F 0-99 41:03.4 13:15/M
461 Jimmy J Silva Yardville NJ 1681 32 M 279 12 M 30-34 41:03.6 13:15/M
462 Emily Daisy Toms River NJ 1308 9 F 183 8 F 0-14 41:19.8 13:20/M
463 Lori Daisy Toms River NJ 1309 40 F 184 14 F 40-44 41:21.1 13:20/M
464 Rick Delaney Toms River NJ 1317 57 M 280 5 M 55-59 41:21.2 13:20/M
465 Patrick Moffitt South Plainfield NJ 1532 45 M 281 11 M 45-49 41:21.6 13:20/M
466 James Slater Belmar NJ 1684 22 M 282 8 M 20-24 41:26.3 13:22/M
467 Tammi Antonelli Cherry Hill NJ 1228 48 F 185 14 F 0-99 41:26.9 13:22/M
468 Patricia O'Hanlon Jersey City NJ 1577 73 F 186 3 F 70-74 41:28.7 13:23/M
469 Diana Vescio Red Bank NJ 1727 46 F 187 15 F 0-99 41:28.9 13:23/M
470 Chloe Rudloff Belmar NJ 1650 11 F 188 9 F 0-14 41:29.3 13:23/M
471 Vicent Peter Amadeo Staten Island NY 1130 9 M 283 10 M 0-14 41:29.7 13:23/M
472 Vicent Amadeo Staten Island NY 1131 43 M 284 26 M 0-99 41:30.2 13:23/M
473 Jenna Amadeo Staten Island NY 1132 42 F 189 16 F 0-99 41:35.0 13:25/M
474 paul herrmain jackson NJ 1755 41 M 285 4 M 0-99 41:37.5 13:25/M
475 Jean Sieb Brick NJ 1678 58 F 190 16 F 55-59 41:37.7 13:25/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
476 LAUREN SANDY 1768 34 F 191 12 F 30-34 41:43.6 13:27/M
477 Megan Larkin Florham Park NJ 1466 28 F 192 27 F 25-29 41:47.2 13:29/M
478 JENNIFER SULLIVAN NUTLEY NJ 1700 39 F 193 17 F 35-39 42:01.8 13:33/M
479 ROSA ROQUE HOLMDEL NJ 1763 57 F 194 17 F 55-59 42:02.5 13:34/M
480 Brian Sullivan NUTLEY NJ 1699 44 M 286 24 M 40-44 42:04.2 13:34/M
481 ashley wierderspam 1765 23 F 195 17 F 0-99 42:17.1 13:38/M
482 Jennifer Burst JACKSON NJ 1263 24 F 196 1 F 20-24 42:19.0 13:39/M
483 doris cruz avenel NJ 1885 52 F 197 15 F 50-54 42:27.9 13:42/M
484 Jimmy Silva Mercerville NJ 1680 59 M 287 6 M 55-59 42:38.2 13:45/M
485 Robert Veech Toms river NJ 1724 65 M 288 12 M 65-69 43:03.7 13:53/M
486 Carolyn Mulewski Cranford NJ 1550 51 F 198 16 F 50-54 43:09.0 13:55/M
487 John McLaughlin Avon by the Sea NJ 1518 60 M 289 15 M 60-64 43:19.4 13:58/M
488 Jessica Puglise Butler NJ 1622 24 F 199 11 F 20-24 43:20.9 13:59/M
489 John Keane Lyndhurst NJ 1437 25 M 290 10 M 25-29 43:22.5 13:59/M
490 Anthony Schalabba carlstadt NJ 1045 60 M 291 16 M 60-64 43:38.0 14:05/M
491 Sue Adezio Hamilton Sq NJ 1220 55 F 200 18 F 55-59 43:50.7 14:08/M
492 Danny McManimon Ewing NJ 1519 25 M 292 11 M 25-29 43:52.9 14:09/M
493 Keri Perrone Madison NJ 1602 38 F 201 18 F 0-99 44:07.3 14:14/M
494 Megan Hughes Tinton Falls NJ 1424 29 F 202 8 F 0-99 44:08.8 14:14/M
495 Bob Lavin N. Middletown NJ 1470 68 M 293 2 M 65-69 44:09.4 14:15/M
496 Barbara Hammond Wall Township NJ 1389 66 F 203 3 F 65-69 44:29.8 14:21/M
497 Peggy Sullivan South Plainfield NJ 1701 60 F 204 9 F 60-64 44:45.7 14:26/M
498 robert vanbenreholen florham park NJ 1031 28 M 294 16 M 25-29 44:56.2 14:30/M
499 SUSAN HOPE SPRING LAKE HEIGHTS NJ 1024 48 F 205 17 F 45-49 45:05.1 14:33/M
500 Kyle Hughes Paterson NJ 1423 42 M 295 7 M 40-44 45:08.8 14:34/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
501 Michael Schiller NJ 1669 37 M 296 8 M 35-39 45:10.6 14:34/M
502 Bob Allen CResskill NJ 1223 55 M 297 7 M 55-59 45:11.5 14:35/M
503 Kristin Morton NJ 1548 36 F 206 18 F 35-39 45:16.4 14:36/M
504 rich hope spring lake heights NJ 1022 47 M 298 12 M 45-49 45:17.2 14:36/M
505 Nikki Montedoro NJ 1536 0 F 207 10 F 0-14 45:18.1 14:37/M
506 Dolores Papirman Whiting NJ 1591 79 F 208 1 F 75-79 45:25.9 14:39/M
507 Christopher Balok Roselle NJ 1237 27 M 299 12 M 25-29 45:36.6 14:43/M
508 Melissa Edwards Neptune NJ 1340 38 F 209 19 F 35-39 45:37.6 14:43/M
509 Jessica Cullinan Neptune City NJ 1302 39 F 210 19 F 0-99 45:37.7 14:43/M
510 Maura McCann West Belmar NJ 1507 55 F 211 5 F 0-99 45:47.0 14:46/M
511 William Gloffke West Belmar NJ 1371 57 M 300 27 M 0-99 45:51.7 14:47/M
512 Tricia Baczek Bayonne NJ 1234 26 F 212 9 F 0-99 45:52.9 14:48/M
513 Cynthia Totten Old Bridge NJ 1718 58 F 213 20 F 0-99 46:00.4 14:50/M
514 Sarah Diller Old Bridge NJ 1322 57 F 214 21 F 0-99 46:01.9 14:51/M
515 michele lombardi 1790 33 F 215 22 F 0-99 46:07.8 14:53/M
516 jason lombardi 1789 38 M 301 11 M 35-39 46:10.3 14:54/M
517 Janet Palughi Neptune NJ 1586 64 F 216 10 F 60-64 46:32.4 15:01/M
518 Lorraine Fleming Long Valley NJ 1353 52 F 217 17 F 50-54 46:37.4 15:02/M
519 Maureen English Bradley Beach NJ 1343 47 F 218 18 F 45-49 46:41.0 15:04/M
520 Karen Burke Leonardo NJ 1261 45 F 219 19 F 45-49 46:49.1 15:06/M
521 Deirdre Courtney Red Bank NJ 1295 46 F 220 20 F 45-49 46:50.2 15:06/M
522 Harry Papirman Whiting NJ 1592 85 M 302 1 M 80-98 46:51.0 15:07/M
523 susan naples 1802 62 F 221 11 F 60-64 47:18.8 15:15/M
524 Rosiland Paolazzi Paramus NJ 1590 57 F 222 19 F 55-59 47:23.0 15:17/M
525 Cassie Creone Maywood NJ 1298 57 F 223 20 F 55-59 47:28.2 15:19/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
526 Jackie Franz Hamilton NJ 1355 53 F 224 18 F 50-54 47:30.3 15:19/M
527 Todd Thompson New Egypt NJ 1711 49 M 303 13 M 45-49 47:35.0 15:21/M
528 Wanda Caines Hamilton NJ 1268 49 F 225 21 F 45-49 47:35.1 15:21/M
529 Maria Cepero Roselle Park NJ 1279 52 F 226 19 F 50-54 47:38.1 15:22/M
530 Meliss Valenti South Amboy NJ 1722 46 F 227 22 F 45-49 47:38.6 15:22/M
531 Eileen Crummy Cranford NJ 1301 63 F 228 12 F 60-64 47:40.6 15:23/M
532 Aida St John Rahway NJ 1697 79 F 229 2 F 75-79 47:56.5 15:28/M
533 jacqueline elisberg garfield NJ 1043 47 F 230 5 F 45-49 48:00.5 15:29/M
534 madelyn FERNANDEZ neptune NJ 1830 11 F 231 11 F 0-14 48:14.6 15:34/M
535 Travis Newman New Egypt NJ 1562 33 M 304 5 M 0-99 48:27.0 15:38/M
536 Joseph Placente Toms River NJ 1609 84 M 305 1 M 80-98 48:31.2 15:39/M
537 Joseph Renzella Neptune City NJ 1629 74 M 306 11 M 0-99 48:32.2 15:39/M
538 Alana Kriegstein Fords NJ 1456 30 F 232 13 F 30-34 48:39.9 15:42/M
539 Kristina DiNardo Morristown NJ 1324 30 F 233 23 F 0-99 48:52.6 15:46/M
540 Jessica Harnden Morristown NJ 1391 29 F 234 28 F 25-29 48:55.3 15:47/M
541 deborah wilson 1053 53 F 235 20 F 50-54 49:01.5 15:49/M
542 Valerie Iskowitz North Arlington NJ 1425 49 F 236 23 F 45-49 50:00.4 16:08/M
543 hector polanco patterson NJ 1864 28 M 307 17 M 25-29 50:00.9 16:08/M
544 francisco peralta patterson NJ 1863 43 M 308 25 M 40-44 50:03.7 16:09/M
545 Jesse Perillo Dobbs Ferry NY 1600 39 M 309 9 M 35-39 50:18.2 16:14/M
546 Meagan Gorton Dobbs Ferry NY 1373 40 F 237 15 F 40-44 50:18.2 16:14/M
547 Participant 2 2 99 M 310 3 M 99-99 50:20.0 16:14/M
548 Kevin Odonnell avon by the sea nj NJ 1573 54 M 311 25 M 50-54 50:36.0 16:19/M
549 Leigh Smargiassi Toms River NJ 1685 41 F 238 24 F 0-99 50:37.6 16:20/M
550 Suzanne Odonnell avon by the sea nj NJ 1574 54 F 239 21 F 50-54 50:38.5 16:20/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
551 gracemarie trombetta 1782 48 F 240 24 F 45-49 50:39.2 16:20/M
552 Denise Policastro Kinnelon NJ 1611 39 F 241 25 F 0-99 50:39.2 16:20/M
553 denis kelly scotch plains NJ 1008 63 M 312 17 M 60-64 50:43.8 16:22/M
554 Kelly McCauley Brick NJ 1509 50 F 242 22 F 50-54 50:46.9 16:23/M
555 Colleen McCauley Brick NJ 1508 49 F 243 25 F 45-49 50:48.1 16:23/M
556 yamil santiago bayonne NJ 1813 23 F 244 12 F 20-24 50:52.4 16:25/M
557 barbara stanhope holmdel NJ 1888 61 F 245 13 F 60-64 51:13.9 16:31/M
558 Joanne Monarque Hawthorne NJ 1534 62 F 246 14 F 60-64 51:19.4 16:33/M
559 Cathy Wedding Brick NJ 1731 37 F 247 20 F 35-39 51:20.4 16:34/M
560 Tom Monarque Hawthorne NJ 1535 64 M 313 18 M 60-64 51:20.6 16:34/M
561 karen vanetten manasquan NJ 1759 39 F 248 21 F 35-39 51:42.3 16:41/M
562 Alicia Spero Garwood NJ 1694 16 F 249 3 F 15-19 52:14.0 16:51/M
563 Lisa Spero Garwood NJ 1695 45 F 250 26 F 45-49 52:15.8 16:51/M
564 Karen Morrison Secaucus NJ 1547 39 F 251 26 F 0-99 52:31.6 16:56/M
565 Judi McInerney Tinton Falls NJ 1516 52 F 252 23 F 50-54 52:54.8 17:04/M
566 Christina Engel Maywood NJ 1342 35 F 253 27 F 0-99 53:55.8 17:24/M
567 Karen Johnson-Virag Carteret NJ 1434 52 F 254 24 F 50-54 54:12.2 17:29/M
568 Michele Ciprut Belmar NJ 1285 56 F 255 21 F 55-59 54:27.8 17:34/M
569 Kathy Hilla Bradley beach NJ 1411 56 F 256 22 F 55-59 54:30.5 17:35/M
570 doris franseca 1886 49 F 257 27 F 45-49 54:55.6 17:43/M
571 Josie Pugliese Colonia NJ 1621 57 F 258 23 F 55-59 54:59.1 17:44/M
572 Elaine Hedstrom North Brunswick NJ 1398 67 F 259 4 F 65-69 54:59.6 17:44/M
573 ellen colrick short hills NJ 1772 72 F 260 4 F 70-74 55:22.6 17:52/M
574 Fred Howlett Brick NJ 1419 77 M 314 12 M 0-99 55:39.9 17:57/M
575 Andy OConnell Oceanport NJ 1570 60 F 261 15 F 60-64 55:50.6 18:01/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
576 John OConnell Oceanport NJ 1571 67 M 315 13 M 65-69 55:56.6 18:03/M
577 Sophia Larsen Phillipsburg NJ 1468 10 F 262 12 F 0-14 57:12.0 18:27/M
578 Jenn Larson Phillipsburg NJ 1469 42 F 263 28 F 0-99 57:14.0 18:28/M
579 Sarah Geiger Philadlephia NJ 1367 29 F 264 29 F 0-99 57:18.8 18:29/M
580 Alex DeVicaris Mount Laurel NJ 1319 46 M 316 6 M 0-99 57:20.5 18:30/M
581 Maureen Bacola North Arlington NJ 1232 61 F 265 16 F 60-64 57:38.9 18:35/M
582 Lauren Hill Tinton Falls NJ 1854 31 F 266 14 F 30-34 57:40.6 18:36/M
583 maureen Novozinsky Allentown NJ 1567 51 F 267 25 F 50-54 58:15.6 18:47/M
584 LESLEY meincke chesterfield NJ 1010 46 F 268 28 F 45-49 58:16.4 18:48/M
585 Susan Layton chesterfield NJ 1471 52 F 269 2 F 50-54 58:34.0 18:54/M
586 Lisa Place manasquan NJ 1608 55 F 270 24 F 55-59 58:39.6 18:55/M
587 Rebecca Leonard Freehold NJ 1476 35 F 271 22 F 35-39 58:41.8 18:56/M
588 cara gallagher fair haven NJ 1075 35 F 272 23 F 35-39 59:12.2 19:06/M
589 Matt Gallayler Fair Haven NJ 1057 37 M 317 10 M 35-39 59:14.0 19:06/M
590 Mary Beth Shaughnessy New York NY 1675 57 F 273 25 F 55-59 59:14.2 19:06/M
591 Kevin Cushley Tinton Falls NJ 1304 29 M 318 28 M 0-99 59:35.0 19:13/M
592 Ellen Cribbin Freehold NJ 1299 38 F 274 24 F 35-39 59:37.1 19:14/M
593 Alyssa Cowitt Freehold NJ 1296 28 F 275 29 F 25-29 59:40.2 19:15/M
594 Barbara Brady new Egypt NJ 1256 48 F 276 29 F 45-49 59:54.5 19:19/M
595 Sherma Heiss New Egypt NJ 1399 64 F 277 17 F 60-64 59:55.4 19:20/M
596 Mary Eileen Mooney Bayonne NJ 1537 57 F 278 26 F 55-59 1:00:20.2 19:28/M
597 Tim Mercier Sea Girt NJ 1058 67 M 319 7 M 0-99 1:00:23.0 19:29/M
598 Cathy Mercier Sea Girt NJ 1076 61 F 279 18 F 60-64 1:00:26.2 19:30/M
599 Marcia Bates new york NY 1244 53 F 280 26 F 50-54 1:00:28.1 19:30/M