2016 Fallen Heroes 5K

Overall Results

September 03, 2016


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ Teacher
Firefighter
Police
EMS
Military
1 mile walk
Kids Run


 

Open Division

Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
1 Joe Amoresano Hoboken NJ 1225 26 M 1 1 Top Fin 17:45.2 5:44/M
2 Alejandro Sanchez freehold NJ 1663 39 M 2 2 Top Fin 18:04.2 5:50/M
3 tom phillips SPRING LAKE HEIGHTS NJ 1805 26 M 3 3 Top Fin 18:18.6 5:54/M
4 daniel ferguson new york NY 1869 35 M 4 1 M 35-39 19:14.6 6:12/M
5 ken kropac lake como NJ 1870 43 M 5 1 M 40-44 19:25.3 6:16/M
6 Danny Paolazzi Paramus NJ 1588 20 M 6 1 M 20-24 20:00.4 6:27/M
7 carl gensib princeton NJ 1806 57 M 7 1 M 55-59 20:05.1 6:29/M
8 Nick Paolazzi Paramus NJ 1589 57 M 8 2 M 55-59 20:25.7 6:35/M
9 Tom Rooney Saddle Brook NJ 1642 55 M 9 3 M 55-59 20:33.9 6:38/M
10 Joseph Mecca Paramus NJ 1521 55 M 10 4 M 55-59 20:37.4 6:39/M
11 Chris O'Connell Paramus NJ 1572 18 M 11 1 M 15-19 20:44.2 6:41/M
12 Ashley Hart Brooklyn NY 1392 29 F 1 1 Top Fin 20:46.2 6:42/M
13 jerome mcdonnell bronx NY 1855 43 M 12 2 M 40-44 20:47.8 6:42/M
14 griffifth clarke 1808 35 M 13 2 M 35-39 20:53.2 6:44/M
15 Patrick Healey Hoboken NJ 1396 42 M 14 3 M 40-44 20:57.1 6:45/M
16 Matthew Bogdan Howell NJ 1253 14 M 15 1 M 0-14 21:10.6 6:50/M
17 BOB MILLER SPRING LAKE NJ 1761 55 M 16 5 M 55-59 21:18.2 6:52/M
18 Michael Sneden Montclair NJ 1688 58 M 17 6 M 55-59 21:42.9 7:00/M
19 Adam Campbell Spring Lake NJ 1270 34 M 18 1 M 30-34 21:48.1 7:02/M
20 jeffrey werner brooklyn NY 1882 43 M 19 4 M 40-44 22:15.5 7:11/M
21 mike O'Connell belmar NJ 1852 50 M 20 1 M 50-54 22:21.6 7:13/M
22 Marek Tokarski Trenton NJ 1715 41 M 21 5 M 40-44 22:23.8 7:13/M
23 SHARON SLOAN LEONARDO NJ 1819 40 F 2 2 Top Fin 22:30.8 7:15/M
24 joseph broker brooklyn NY 1883 34 M 22 2 M 30-34 22:41.8 7:19/M
25 Laura Freeman Bradley Beach NJ 1356 33 F 3 3 Top Fin 22:41.9 7:19/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
26 william bergman wall NJ 1829 41 M 23 6 M 40-44 22:45.7 7:20/M
27 Robert Gaizio NJ 1121 54 M 24 2 M 50-54 22:57.8 7:24/M
28 Nik Duritza Manasquan NJ 1339 22 M 25 2 M 20-24 23:07.5 7:27/M
29 Kenneth Vercammen North Brunswick NJ 1726 57 M 26 7 M 55-59 23:10.6 7:28/M
30 ERIN BANGE WESTFIELD NJ 1850 26 F 4 1 F 25-29 23:12.4 7:29/M
31 Alexander Civil Plainsboro NJ 1288 32 M 27 3 M 30-34 23:19.5 7:31/M
32 michael bednarczyle 1796 28 M 28 1 M 25-29 23:22.0 7:32/M
33 john rossi 1797 33 M 29 4 M 30-34 23:23.1 7:33/M
34 Terris Burtton Hamilton NJ 1264 9 M 30 2 M 0-14 23:24.4 7:33/M
35 richard dumawicu 1787 44 M 31 7 M 40-44 23:28.0 7:34/M
36 Kim Hart Belmar NJ 1393 57 F 5 1 F 55-59 23:30.5 7:35/M
37 Luis Fernandez Neptune NJ 1834 50 M 32 3 M 50-54 23:32.4 7:35/M
38 Peter Larkin Florham Park NJ 1467 28 M 33 2 M 25-29 23:35.7 7:36/M
39 Bill Carow Fanwood NJ 1039 58 M 34 8 M 55-59 23:36.0 7:37/M
40 Christina Mark Bloomfield NJ 1493 34 F 6 1 F 30-34 23:57.0 7:44/M
41 Joe Sulpizio Bath PA 1702 27 M 35 3 M 25-29 24:01.1 7:45/M
42 john tran 1887 29 M 36 4 M 25-29 24:20.8 7:51/M
43 Kaeo Peart lake como NJ 1052 54 M 37 4 M 50-54 24:22.9 7:52/M
44 Mike Pellek Belmar NJ 1597 52 M 38 5 M 50-54 24:25.9 7:53/M
45 tammy murphy red bank NJ 1003 51 F 7 1 F 50-54 24:38.2 7:57/M
46 Lindsay Jones Brick NJ 1435 29 F 8 2 F 25-29 24:46.5 7:59/M
47 Kevin Burns Ramsey NJ 1262 64 M 39 1 M 60-64 24:47.1 8:00/M
48 JOHN STACEY STATEN ISLAND NY 1799 46 M 40 1 M 45-49 24:48.6 8:00/M
49 david lin new york NY 1868 40 M 41 8 M 40-44 24:48.7 8:00/M
50 Lauren Spiegelhoff East Brunswick NJ 1696 31 F 9 2 F 30-34 24:55.9 8:02/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
51 Frank Gousman Bradley Beach NJ 1374 62 M 42 2 M 60-64 25:04.4 8:05/M
52 Gina dimarsco South Edison NJ 1674 47 F 10 1 F 45-49 25:07.4 8:06/M
53 Sean Sweeney Jackson NJ 1704 38 M 43 3 M 35-39 25:08.8 8:06/M
54 Bobby Repsha South Amboy NJ 1630 24 M 44 3 M 20-24 25:12.5 8:08/M
55 Carol Richiusa South Amboy NJ 1632 53 F 11 2 F 50-54 25:12.7 8:08/M
56 Gary Jekanowski Roselle Park NJ 1432 49 M 45 2 M 45-49 25:15.8 8:09/M
57 Tim Harrington Wall NJ 1795 44 M 46 9 M 40-44 25:26.0 8:12/M
58 jerry reddy berkley heights NJ 1872 49 M 47 3 M 45-49 25:26.1 8:12/M
59 Alyssa Moffitt South Plainfield NJ 1531 13 F 12 1 F 0-14 25:29.7 8:13/M
60 david bridgman manasquan NJ 1831 51 M 48 6 M 50-54 25:29.8 8:13/M
61 Robert Moran Columbus NJ 1542 13 M 49 3 M 0-14 25:31.8 8:14/M
62 derek roseman 1779 42 M 50 10 M 40-44 25:35.7 8:15/M
63 Brian Wilton Lake Como NJ 1803 41 M 51 11 M 40-44 25:36.5 8:15/M
64 Brian Polt Freehold NJ 1612 28 M 52 5 M 25-29 25:36.6 8:15/M
65 Katia Peralta Elizabeth NJ 1598 45 F 13 2 F 45-49 25:42.4 8:17/M
66 Melanie Campbell Spring Lake NJ 1273 33 F 14 3 F 30-34 25:43.1 8:18/M
67 Jim Caruso Red Bank NJ 1275 32 M 53 5 M 30-34 25:46.7 8:19/M
68 Ye Chen Fair Lawn NJ 1281 25 F 15 3 F 25-29 25:48.5 8:19/M
69 stehen oben new york NY 1858 34 M 54 6 M 30-34 25:59.0 8:23/M
70 daniel bryan hoboken NJ 1816 33 M 55 7 M 30-34 26:01.0 8:24/M
71 Danny Grob OCEAN GROVE NJ 1379 36 M 56 4 M 35-39 26:01.5 8:24/M
72 Sandy McKay Jackson NJ 1517 55 F 16 2 F 55-59 26:05.8 8:25/M
73 Philip Murphy Red Bank NJ 1007 59 M 57 9 M 55-59 26:08.1 8:26/M
74 JOSE ROQUE HOLMDEL NJ 1764 55 F 17 3 F 55-59 26:11.2 8:27/M
75 Greg Gombash lincoln park NJ 1372 65 M 58 1 M 65-69 26:12.0 8:27/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
76 SEIDD CORREA ELIZABETH NJ 1293 32 M 59 8 M 30-34 26:19.2 8:29/M
77 Adam Kenny Lake Como NJ 1443 49 M 60 4 M 45-49 26:22.4 8:30/M
78 michael kelclak 1879 51 M 61 7 M 50-54 26:23.0 8:31/M
79 John Diminio Belmar NJ 1323 23 M 62 4 M 20-24 26:32.4 8:34/M
80 Victor Estrella Bogota NJ 1346 51 M 63 8 M 50-54 26:38.5 8:35/M
81 James McGuigan Neptune NJ 1513 51 M 64 9 M 50-54 26:41.6 8:36/M
82 STEVEN ALESIO New York NY 1860 62 M 65 3 M 60-64 26:41.7 8:36/M
83 Sean Cahill Whiting NJ 1267 31 M 66 9 M 30-34 26:43.8 8:37/M
84 Antoinette Marmora Jersey City NJ 1495 58 F 18 4 F 55-59 26:44.0 8:37/M
85 Cheizyl Scher South River NJ 1483 52 F 19 3 F 50-54 26:45.7 8:38/M
86 Darragh Harter Hoboken NJ 1394 26 M 67 6 M 25-29 26:55.0 8:41/M
87 Joe Burke Leonardo NJ 1259 52 M 68 10 M 50-54 26:56.6 8:41/M
88 julian cooper neptune city NJ 1840 21 F 20 1 F 20-24 27:04.3 8:44/M
89 chris zendalis 1807 45 M 69 5 M 45-49 27:08.7 8:45/M
90 Timothy Holton East Brunswick NJ 1417 56 M 70 10 M 55-59 27:09.5 8:45/M
91 John Janides Neptune NJ 1431 43 M 71 12 M 40-44 27:18.4 8:48/M
92 MAYERLINE SAAVEDRA ELIZABETH NJ 1662 45 F 21 3 F 45-49 27:21.3 8:49/M
93 Brian Borden Neptune NJ 1254 52 M 72 11 M 50-54 27:22.4 8:50/M
94 Shaun White Boulder CO 1737 44 M 73 13 M 40-44 27:26.5 8:51/M
95 Trish Wilkerson Waldwick NJ 1742 57 F 22 5 F 55-59 27:33.6 8:53/M
96 lindsay tagliareni bayonne NJ 1814 25 F 23 4 F 25-29 27:35.2 8:54/M
97 KATHRYN PATRICK Cranbury NJ 1594 37 F 24 1 F 35-39 27:39.0 8:55/M
98 Joseph Murray Manalapan NJ 1555 54 M 74 12 M 50-54 27:46.2 8:57/M
99 Thomas Livecchi Lawrence NJ 1481 26 M 75 7 M 25-29 27:51.6 8:59/M
100 brian cahill 1801 26 M 76 8 M 25-29 27:54.3 9:00/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
101 Will Rousseau robbinsville NJ 1647 49 M 77 6 M 45-49 27:54.7 9:00/M
102 Jeff O'Brien Freehold NJ 1569 56 M 78 11 M 55-59 28:12.6 9:06/M
103 Brian Santos Toms River NJ 1837 54 M 79 13 M 50-54 28:15.1 9:07/M
104 jeffery casten brick NJ 1843 55 M 80 12 M 55-59 28:18.4 9:08/M
105 Brittany Meyer Jackson NJ 1525 23 F 25 2 F 20-24 28:31.4 9:12/M
106 carly heyward monmouth beach NJ 1865 11 F 26 2 F 0-14 28:34.7 9:13/M
107 James Licecchi Lawrence NJ 1478 55 M 81 13 M 55-59 28:39.1 9:15/M
108 Francois Nelis Belmar NJ 1560 51 M 82 14 M 50-54 28:42.4 9:15/M
109 ireana kolovich 1760 50 F 27 4 F 50-54 28:46.2 9:17/M
110 Shannon Ciprut Belmar NJ 1286 24 F 28 3 F 20-24 28:46.9 9:17/M
111 joe quinn belmar NJ 1750 25 M 83 9 M 25-29 28:47.4 9:17/M
112 Alyson White Boulder CO 1735 42 F 29 1 F 40-44 28:53.8 9:19/M
113 LUCAS HOPE SPRING LAKE HEIGHTS NJ 1019 13 M 84 4 M 0-14 28:56.5 9:20/M
114 Lisa Arpaia Millstone NJ 1231 50 F 30 5 F 50-54 28:58.1 9:21/M
115 Kevin Lally Lanoka Harbor NJ 1463 28 M 85 10 M 25-29 28:59.5 9:21/M
116 Maggie Gousman Bradley Beach NJ 1375 29 F 31 5 F 25-29 28:59.8 9:21/M
117 Tim Hojnacki Forked River NJ 1414 26 M 86 11 M 25-29 29:02.0 9:22/M
118 Jennifer Ryan Toms River NJ 1661 46 F 32 4 F 45-49 29:10.9 9:25/M
119 Todd Rudloff Belmar NJ 1651 37 M 87 5 M 35-39 29:15.8 9:26/M
120 myles puentes 1786 26 M 88 12 M 25-29 29:16.4 9:26/M
121 Joseph Apuzzio Union NJ 1230 69 M 89 2 M 65-69 29:20.8 9:28/M
122 Matthew Darlow Tinton Falls NJ 1313 50 M 90 15 M 50-54 29:22.5 9:28/M
123 Jack Curro Hillsborough NJ 1303 62 M 91 4 M 60-64 29:27.8 9:30/M
124 Melissa Heyward Wall NJ 1405 39 F 33 2 F 35-39 29:34.0 9:32/M
125 Meghan Ghaffari Belmar NJ 1157 32 F 34 4 F 30-34 29:34.8 9:32/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
126 Matthew Reilly NEPTUNE NJ 1627 56 M 92 14 M 55-59 29:38.8 9:34/M
127 christian martin 1798 46 M 93 7 M 45-49 29:42.9 9:35/M
128 Thomas Pfeiffer Belmar NJ 1844 29 M 94 13 M 25-29 29:46.9 9:36/M
129 gabriel iuli 1800 54 M 95 16 M 50-54 29:47.8 9:36/M
130 Brian Rocheny Bayonne NJ 1636 44 M 96 14 M 40-44 30:02.6 9:41/M
131 patrick gast 1793 16 M 97 2 M 15-19 30:03.3 9:42/M
132 LUANA ALESIO NEW YORK NY 1861 58 F 35 6 F 55-59 30:19.9 9:47/M
133 Rebecca Gardner Lake Como NJ 1362 49 F 36 5 F 45-49 30:23.5 9:48/M
134 Kelly Blanchfield Riverdale NJ 1252 29 F 37 6 F 25-29 30:25.2 9:49/M
135 Brian Orozco Elizabeth NJ 1581 18 M 98 3 M 15-19 30:32.9 9:51/M
136 Rani Kemple Port Monmouth NJ 1442 42 F 38 2 F 40-44 30:33.2 9:51/M
137 steven coponi hazlet NJ 1878 43 M 99 15 M 40-44 30:35.1 9:52/M
138 Adria Tampellini Hamilton NJ 1706 50 F 39 6 F 50-54 30:36.9 9:52/M
139 Catherine Akridge Toms River NJ 1222 64 F 40 1 F 60-64 30:36.9 9:52/M
140 denise edgeworth Freehold NJ 1817 54 F 41 7 F 50-54 30:38.9 9:53/M
141 Margaret Mc Hale Cranford NJ 1502 62 F 42 2 F 60-64 30:40.3 9:54/M
142 Adrienne Pescevich Lyndhurst NJ 1604 38 F 43 3 F 35-39 30:41.3 9:54/M
143 KEITH JOLLIFFE JACKSON NJ 1812 38 M 100 6 M 35-39 30:46.0 9:55/M
144 Linda Lucchesi Columbus NJ 1485 55 F 44 7 F 55-59 30:49.6 9:56/M
145 John Carroll Branchville NJ 1274 56 M 101 15 M 55-59 30:49.9 9:56/M
146 robin ginsburg atlantic highlands NJ 1828 55 F 45 8 F 55-59 30:50.8 9:57/M
147 Joey Koczara Madison NJ 1449 8 M 102 5 M 0-14 30:52.7 9:57/M
148 Jeanne Koczara Madison NJ 1448 40 F 46 3 F 40-44 30:56.9 9:59/M
149 Debra Vassallo farmingdale NJ 1723 61 F 47 3 F 60-64 30:57.7 9:59/M
150 Ashley Meyer Jackson NJ 1524 25 F 48 7 F 25-29 30:58.8 9:59/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
151 Bill Daggett Tampa FL 1306 66 M 103 3 M 65-69 31:00.4 10:00/M
152 Erin Healey Neptune NJ 1395 38 F 49 4 F 35-39 31:00.4 10:00/M
153 patrick pwovuk 1781 99 M 104 1 M 99-99 31:14.1 10:05/M
154 barbara colrick short hills NJ 1838 71 F 50 1 F 70-74 31:14.9 10:05/M
155 Katherine Tice Hoboken NJ 1713 28 F 51 8 F 25-29 31:27.6 10:09/M
156 david pitches new york NY 1839 71 M 105 1 M 70-74 31:36.3 10:12/M
157 patrick mastroticci spring lake NJ 1881 51 M 106 17 M 50-54 31:36.7 10:12/M
158 Craig Reed NJ 1625 51 M 107 18 M 50-54 31:42.8 10:14/M
159 Jeffrey Domenick Manasquan NJ 1328 60 M 108 5 M 60-64 31:44.1 10:14/M
160 bruce perreauct belmar NJ 1848 66 M 109 4 M 65-69 31:45.4 10:15/M
161 Gina Scuorzo Philadelphia PA 1672 34 F 52 5 F 30-34 31:46.1 10:15/M
162 sean neal philadelphia PA 1877 33 M 110 10 M 30-34 31:46.2 10:15/M
163 Jackie Pellek Belmar NJ 1596 48 F 53 6 F 45-49 31:46.7 10:15/M
164 Diane Moynihan Neptune NJ 1549 54 F 54 8 F 50-54 31:49.3 10:16/M
165 Jenn Nehrbauer Forked River NJ 1559 49 F 55 7 F 45-49 31:54.0 10:17/M
166 Kevin Ruggirello Tinton falls NJ 1656 0 M 111 6 M 0-14 31:54.0 10:17/M
167 stephen huchko 1804 41 M 112 16 M 40-44 31:54.6 10:17/M
168 mike goelz jackson NJ 1842 99 M 113 2 M 99-99 31:55.1 10:18/M
169 Kelly Calver Oceanport NJ 1269 35 F 56 5 F 35-39 31:55.4 10:18/M
170 CRAIG lindenberg jackson NJ 1841 49 M 114 8 M 45-49 31:56.3 10:18/M
171 Eileen Tarrago Point Pleasant NJ 1708 52 F 57 9 F 50-54 31:58.4 10:19/M
172 Maura Frischmann Succasunna NJ 1358 28 F 58 9 F 25-29 32:01.6 10:20/M
173 Carl Gargiulo Belmar NJ 1363 61 M 115 6 M 60-64 32:02.9 10:20/M
174 reggie hyde allenwood NJ 1859 56 M 116 16 M 55-59 32:06.0 10:21/M
175 tom carver wall NJ 1871 53 M 117 19 M 50-54 32:10.0 10:23/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
176 Emily Goetz spring lake NJ 1845 24 F 59 4 F 20-24 32:12.3 10:23/M
177 Jannee Neary Ocean NJ 1558 58 F 60 9 F 55-59 32:13.3 10:24/M
178 Michelle Moroney jackson NJ 1546 40 F 61 4 F 40-44 32:13.8 10:24/M
179 THOMAS WHITE MANASQUAN NJ 1880 30 M 118 11 M 30-34 32:15.3 10:24/M
180 Mike Washakowski Ocean NJ 1728 60 M 119 7 M 60-64 32:18.2 10:25/M
181 Frank Kus Jackson NJ 1461 54 M 120 20 M 50-54 32:19.1 10:25/M
182 Molly Goetz spring lake NJ 1846 25 F 62 10 F 25-29 32:21.0 10:26/M
183 JOANN SPICKARD TUCKERTON NJ 1753 56 F 63 10 F 55-59 32:22.0 10:26/M
184 Mark Mullen Kinnelon NJ 1551 61 M 121 8 M 60-64 32:25.0 10:27/M
185 michael BURzachiello 1770 39 M 122 7 M 35-39 32:26.7 10:28/M
186 Ken Mahon Summit NJ 1489 65 M 123 5 M 65-69 32:37.4 10:31/M
187 Diane Cismowski Ocean Grove NJ 1287 59 F 64 11 F 55-59 32:38.9 10:32/M
188 RONALD VENANZI EASTAMPTON NJ 1725 50 M 124 21 M 50-54 32:41.1 10:33/M
189 Christopher Scelfo ramsey NJ 1667 40 M 125 17 M 40-44 32:45.3 10:34/M
190 Courtney Philbin Princeton NJ 1606 25 F 65 11 F 25-29 32:47.8 10:35/M
191 Cailyn Kiewe Manasquan NJ 1090 17 F 66 1 F 15-19 32:49.1 10:35/M
192 Sean Kelly Skillman NJ 1762 67 M 126 6 M 65-69 32:50.2 10:35/M
193 zuzanna bickel 1771 49 F 67 8 F 45-49 32:51.2 10:36/M
194 Tara Bange Westfield NJ 1849 22 F 68 5 F 20-24 32:53.2 10:36/M
195 John Dalton Manasquan NJ 1312 77 M 127 1 M 75-79 32:53.8 10:36/M
196 cenk bulbull brooklyn NY 1884 43 M 128 18 M 40-44 32:59.4 10:38/M
197 John Ruggirello Monmouth Beach NJ 1654 65 M 129 7 M 65-69 33:10.3 10:42/M
198 Karen Henderson Asbury Park NJ 1401 51 F 69 10 F 50-54 33:10.5 10:42/M
199 Patty Ruggirello Monmouth Beach NJ 1657 64 F 70 4 F 60-64 33:14.0 10:43/M
200 rita kelly Belmar NJ 1862 34 F 71 6 F 30-34 33:34.0 10:50/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
201 Jennifer Jacobs Old Bridge NJ 1429 22 F 72 6 F 20-24 33:35.9 10:50/M
202 Regina York Flemington NJ 1748 58 F 73 12 F 55-59 33:38.1 10:51/M
203 Caitlin Daisy Toms River NJ 1307 15 F 74 2 F 15-19 33:39.9 10:51/M
204 Jenine Spadafino Spring Lake Heights NJ 1692 43 F 75 5 F 40-44 33:48.0 10:54/M
205 Kelly Schulhafer Linden NJ 1671 21 F 76 7 F 20-24 33:49.2 10:55/M
206 Caitlin Monaghan Morristown NJ 1533 30 F 77 7 F 30-34 33:51.8 10:55/M
207 Jaina Jackowski Pennington NJ 1427 12 F 78 3 F 0-14 33:54.0 10:56/M
208 Lisa Oberreiter Sayreville NJ 1568 29 F 79 12 F 25-29 33:55.5 10:56/M
209 Nicholas Moran Columbus NJ 1541 11 M 130 7 M 0-14 33:56.5 10:57/M
210 Elvira Delaney Toms River NJ 1316 49 F 80 9 F 45-49 33:57.7 10:57/M
211 Debbie Campbell Manasquan NJ 1272 62 F 81 5 F 60-64 33:57.9 10:57/M
212 james spickard little egg harbor NJ 1754 61 M 131 9 M 60-64 33:58.2 10:57/M
213 Kathleen Lamb LAKE COMO NJ 1464 44 F 82 6 F 40-44 33:58.6 10:57/M
214 madeline lohman minneapolis MN 1810 37 F 83 6 F 35-39 33:58.6 10:57/M
215 Douglas Jacobs Old Bridge NJ 1428 21 M 132 5 M 20-24 34:09.3 11:01/M
216 Patti Smyth Kiewe Manasquan NJ 1089 51 F 84 11 F 50-54 34:12.1 11:02/M
217 Douglas Duritza Manasquan NJ 1338 58 M 133 17 M 55-59 34:14.0 11:03/M
218 Andrejs Krutainis West Belmar NJ 1457 60 M 134 10 M 60-64 34:15.5 11:03/M
219 Chelsea Laniado Elizabeth NJ 1465 25 F 85 13 F 25-29 34:20.7 11:05/M
220 Kristen Conlin Brick NJ 1290 30 F 86 8 F 30-34 34:21.0 11:05/M
221 Colleen Donnelly Monroe NY 1329 23 F 87 8 F 20-24 34:22.5 11:05/M
222 Adam Puentes Monroe NY 1619 24 M 135 6 M 20-24 34:22.5 11:05/M
223 John McGrath Marlboro NJ 1512 52 M 136 22 M 50-54 34:29.7 11:07/M
224 Bonnie Harber Ocean NJ 1776 34 F 88 9 F 30-34 34:33.9 11:09/M
225 DEREK HOPE SPRING LAKE HEIGHTS NJ 1016 12 M 137 8 M 0-14 34:35.7 11:09/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
226 Cheryl Rothenberg Hoboken NJ 1645 46 F 89 10 F 45-49 34:36.1 11:10/M
227 Patricia Reilly New York NY 1628 46 F 90 11 F 45-49 34:38.9 11:10/M
228 Joseph Molinari Howell NJ 1190 45 M 138 9 M 45-49 34:39.3 11:11/M
229 jillian mccabe 1778 24 F 91 9 F 20-24 34:40.1 11:11/M
230 Enzo Molinari Howell NJ 1203 12 M 139 9 M 0-14 34:40.5 11:11/M
231 Samantha Jacobs Jersey City NJ 1430 28 F 92 14 F 25-29 34:43.3 11:12/M
232 Marie Sharlow Belmar NJ 1055 27 F 93 15 F 25-29 34:44.9 11:12/M
233 Steven Koczara Madison NJ 1450 47 M 140 10 M 45-49 34:47.0 11:13/M
234 brielle perrone 1792 10 F 94 4 F 0-14 34:47.3 11:13/M
235 Ann Kirk Avon NJ 1446 50 F 95 12 F 50-54 34:49.9 11:14/M
236 Maitland Halsted Whitehouse Station NJ 1386 9 F 96 5 F 0-14 34:51.5 11:15/M
237 Jimmy Spano briarcliff HI 1693 60 M 141 11 M 60-64 34:54.8 11:15/M
238 Kristin Nicastro Paramus NJ 1564 36 F 97 7 F 35-39 34:55.7 11:16/M
239 Robyn Lin Freehold NJ 1479 36 F 98 8 F 35-39 34:59.0 11:17/M
240 Lauren Silk Point Pleasant NJ 1679 36 F 99 9 F 35-39 34:59.8 11:17/M
241 Jennifer Rufolo Rahway NJ 1653 38 F 100 10 F 35-39 35:21.8 11:24/M
242 leah bennett neptune NJ 1836 26 F 101 16 F 25-29 35:31.4 11:27/M
243 Kenneth Pesile Leonardo NJ 1605 69 M 142 8 M 65-69 35:33.0 11:28/M
244 Bill Kava Jackson NJ 1436 53 M 143 23 M 50-54 35:34.7 11:28/M
245 Janet Grosshandler Belmar NJ 1381 64 F 102 6 F 60-64 35:45.9 11:32/M
246 Bob Chavez Colonia NJ 1280 71 F 103 2 F 70-74 35:53.8 11:35/M
247 jennifer wielage bradley beach NJ 1857 45 F 104 12 F 45-49 35:54.4 11:35/M
248 Derek Wielage Bradley Beach NJ 1856 45 M 144 11 M 45-49 35:57.3 11:36/M
249 Joseph Holloway Newark NJ 1416 70 M 145 2 M 70-74 35:59.2 11:36/M
250 Megan Baker Freehold NJ 1236 28 F 105 17 F 25-29 36:03.9 11:38/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
251 Raymond Robertson Ocean NJ 1635 72 M 146 3 M 70-74 36:04.7 11:38/M
252 Stacy Cushley Tinton Falls NJ 1305 28 F 106 18 F 25-29 36:04.8 11:38/M
253 Lauren Scuorzo Marlboro NJ 1673 32 F 107 10 F 30-34 36:07.7 11:39/M
254 Anne Hodson Hoboken NJ 1413 40 F 108 7 F 40-44 36:11.6 11:40/M
255 Taryn Buck Wall NJ 1258 35 F 109 11 F 35-39 36:15.6 11:42/M
256 Joseph Dubas Jamesburg NJ 1335 64 M 147 12 M 60-64 36:21.5 11:44/M
257 Michele McCann Jackson NJ 1752 41 F 110 8 F 40-44 36:28.8 11:46/M
258 Dana DeSantis West Orange NJ 1318 29 F 111 19 F 25-29 36:30.1 11:46/M
259 Heather Smith neptune NJ 1686 44 F 112 9 F 40-44 36:32.1 11:47/M
260 will gardner bayonne NJ 1811 22 M 148 7 M 20-24 36:35.4 11:48/M
261 Irma Marino Titusville NJ 1492 52 F 113 13 F 50-54 36:42.4 11:50/M
262 Julie Discenza Toms River NJ 1327 42 F 114 10 F 40-44 36:44.0 11:51/M
263 maggie cribbin 1783 28 F 115 20 F 25-29 36:51.0 11:53/M
264 Christina Ryan Berkeley Heights NJ 1660 33 F 116 11 F 30-34 36:53.0 11:54/M
265 tom zeintek 1784 29 M 149 14 M 25-29 36:55.0 11:55/M
266 Karen Russell Middletown NJ 1658 58 F 117 13 F 55-59 36:55.4 11:55/M
267 Melissa Waters Kenilworth NJ 1729 29 F 118 21 F 25-29 37:01.1 11:56/M
268 Susan Halsted Whitehouse Station NJ 1387 40 F 119 11 F 40-44 37:08.7 11:59/M
269 Hannah Doherty Belmar NJ 1056 11 F 120 6 F 0-14 37:10.1 11:59/M
270 Anne Quagliana Belmar NJ 1623 66 F 121 1 F 65-69 37:14.7 12:01/M
271 frank o'connor 1815 57 M 150 18 M 55-59 37:17.1 12:02/M
272 Patti Rousseau robbinsville NJ 1646 49 F 122 13 F 45-49 37:17.3 12:02/M
273 Eileen Zano Monroe Township NJ 1809 55 F 123 14 F 55-59 37:17.6 12:02/M
274 Elise Panacek Columbus NJ 1587 25 F 124 22 F 25-29 37:18.3 12:02/M
275 Matt Doherty Belmar NJ 1100 43 M 151 19 M 40-44 37:18.9 12:02/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
276 Joseph Stodolak III Roselle Park NJ 1698 28 M 152 15 M 25-29 37:19.9 12:02/M
277 Steven Higley Pine Beach NJ 1407 54 M 153 24 M 50-54 37:27.8 12:05/M
278 RONALD ROMAN FREEHOLD NJ 1756 56 M 154 19 M 55-59 37:31.8 12:06/M
279 michele pearson jackson NJ 1832 46 F 125 14 F 45-49 37:37.9 12:08/M
280 Tyrone Wheeler East Orange NJ 1734 42 M 155 20 M 40-44 37:38.0 12:08/M
281 David Weischadle Cranford NJ 1733 58 M 156 20 M 55-59 37:39.6 12:09/M
282 Maureen Lynch Howell NJ 1486 37 F 126 12 F 35-39 37:45.2 12:11/M
283 Jessica McGovern North Arlington NJ 1511 28 F 127 23 F 25-29 37:52.7 12:13/M
284 William Daley Ocean NJ 1311 69 M 157 9 M 65-69 38:03.6 12:16/M
285 Lew Levin Barnegat NJ 1477 65 M 158 10 M 65-69 38:07.0 12:18/M
286 George Paterson Neptune City NJ 1593 64 M 159 13 M 60-64 38:13.3 12:20/M
287 Steven Daisy Toms River NJ 1310 40 M 160 21 M 40-44 38:20.1 12:22/M
288 Francis X. Murphy Manchester NJ 1554 65 M 161 11 M 65-69 38:25.9 12:24/M
289 cathy connolly carteret NJ 1853 24 F 128 10 F 20-24 38:30.0 12:25/M
290 MARIA HEDLER AVENEL NJ 1397 47 F 129 15 F 45-49 38:32.8 12:26/M
291 Kasey Powers Northfield NJ 1616 25 F 130 24 F 25-29 38:33.0 12:26/M
292 Jessica Hubbard Lake Como NJ 1901 35 F 131 13 F 35-39 38:37.7 12:27/M
293 Kerry McGuiugan Neptune NJ 1515 41 F 132 12 F 40-44 38:39.6 12:28/M
294 Barbara Ghaffari Belmar NJ 1370 60 F 133 7 F 60-64 38:42.4 12:29/M
295 Adriana Rivera S. Hackensack NJ 1634 49 F 134 16 F 45-49 38:44.5 12:30/M
296 mike thomas 1777 41 M 162 22 M 40-44 38:45.5 12:30/M
297 carianne doriano lake como NJ 1835 26 F 135 25 F 25-29 39:09.0 12:38/M
298 Andrea Barauskas Matawan NJ 1239 54 F 136 14 F 50-54 39:09.6 12:38/M
299 Veronica Duffy Brick NJ 1336 69 F 137 2 F 65-69 39:10.7 12:38/M
300 SHEILA HILGER JACKSON NJ 1866 37 F 138 14 F 35-39 39:16.5 12:40/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
301 Anthony Pugliese East Brunswick NJ 1620 56 M 163 21 M 55-59 39:26.7 12:43/M
302 Tim English Bradley Beach NJ 1344 55 M 164 22 M 55-59 39:33.4 12:45/M
303 Francesca McBride Colonia NJ 1506 0 F 139 7 F 0-14 40:10.4 12:57/M
304 Jennifer Byrne new Egypt NJ 1265 39 F 140 15 F 35-39 40:18.4 13:00/M
305 JACQUELINE REDINGTON POINT PLEASANT NJ 1769 29 F 141 26 F 25-29 40:19.9 13:00/M
306 Ed Discenza Toms River NJ 1326 41 M 165 23 M 40-44 40:20.3 13:01/M
307 Michele Rosamilia Brick NJ 1643 40 F 142 13 F 40-44 40:30.2 13:04/M
308 Jill Propper Tinton falls NJ 1617 35 F 143 16 F 35-39 40:34.8 13:05/M
309 Dennis Murachanian Brick NJ 1553 58 M 166 23 M 55-59 40:36.4 13:06/M
310 Nancy White Brielle NJ 1736 60 F 144 8 F 60-64 40:38.3 13:06/M
311 Beckie Reese Neptune City NJ 1626 57 F 145 15 F 55-59 40:46.5 13:09/M
312 Terry Bacola North Arlington NJ 1233 62 M 167 14 M 60-64 40:58.7 13:13/M
313 Emily Daisy Toms River NJ 1308 9 F 146 8 F 0-14 41:19.8 13:20/M
314 Lori Daisy Toms River NJ 1309 40 F 147 14 F 40-44 41:21.1 13:20/M
315 James Slater Belmar NJ 1684 22 M 168 8 M 20-24 41:26.3 13:22/M
316 Patricia O'Hanlon Jersey City NJ 1577 73 F 148 3 F 70-74 41:28.7 13:23/M
317 Chloe Rudloff Belmar NJ 1650 11 F 149 9 F 0-14 41:29.3 13:23/M
318 Vicent Peter Amadeo Staten Island NY 1130 9 M 169 10 M 0-14 41:29.7 13:23/M
319 Jean Sieb Brick NJ 1678 58 F 150 16 F 55-59 41:37.7 13:25/M
320 LAUREN SANDY 1768 34 F 151 12 F 30-34 41:43.6 13:27/M
321 Megan Larkin Florham Park NJ 1466 28 F 152 27 F 25-29 41:47.2 13:29/M
322 JENNIFER SULLIVAN NUTLEY NJ 1700 39 F 153 17 F 35-39 42:01.8 13:33/M
323 ROSA ROQUE HOLMDEL NJ 1763 57 F 154 17 F 55-59 42:02.5 13:34/M
324 Brian Sullivan NUTLEY NJ 1699 44 M 170 24 M 40-44 42:04.2 13:34/M
325 doris cruz avenel NJ 1885 52 F 155 15 F 50-54 42:27.9 13:42/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
326 Robert Veech Toms river NJ 1724 65 M 171 12 M 65-69 43:03.7 13:53/M
327 Carolyn Mulewski Cranford NJ 1550 51 F 156 16 F 50-54 43:09.0 13:55/M
328 John McLaughlin Avon by the Sea NJ 1518 60 M 172 15 M 60-64 43:19.4 13:58/M
329 Jessica Puglise Butler NJ 1622 24 F 157 11 F 20-24 43:20.9 13:59/M
330 Anthony Schalabba carlstadt NJ 1045 60 M 173 16 M 60-64 43:38.0 14:05/M
331 Sue Adezio Hamilton Sq NJ 1220 55 F 158 18 F 55-59 43:50.7 14:08/M
332 Barbara Hammond Wall Township NJ 1389 66 F 159 3 F 65-69 44:29.8 14:21/M
333 Peggy Sullivan South Plainfield NJ 1701 60 F 160 9 F 60-64 44:45.7 14:26/M
334 robert vanbenreholen florham park NJ 1031 28 M 174 16 M 25-29 44:56.2 14:30/M
335 SUSAN HOPE SPRING LAKE HEIGHTS NJ 1024 48 F 161 17 F 45-49 45:05.1 14:33/M
336 Michael Schiller NJ 1669 37 M 175 8 M 35-39 45:10.6 14:34/M
337 Kristin Morton NJ 1548 36 F 162 18 F 35-39 45:16.4 14:36/M
338 rich hope spring lake heights NJ 1022 47 M 176 12 M 45-49 45:17.2 14:36/M
339 Nikki Montedoro NJ 1536 0 F 163 10 F 0-14 45:18.1 14:37/M
340 Dolores Papirman Whiting NJ 1591 79 F 164 1 F 75-79 45:25.9 14:39/M
341 Melissa Edwards Neptune NJ 1340 38 F 165 19 F 35-39 45:37.6 14:43/M
342 Janet Palughi Neptune NJ 1586 64 F 166 10 F 60-64 46:32.4 15:01/M
343 Lorraine Fleming Long Valley NJ 1353 52 F 167 17 F 50-54 46:37.4 15:02/M
344 Maureen English Bradley Beach NJ 1343 47 F 168 18 F 45-49 46:41.0 15:04/M
345 Karen Burke Leonardo NJ 1261 45 F 169 19 F 45-49 46:49.1 15:06/M
346 Deirdre Courtney Red Bank NJ 1295 46 F 170 20 F 45-49 46:50.2 15:06/M
347 Harry Papirman Whiting NJ 1592 85 M 177 1 M 80-98 46:51.0 15:07/M
348 susan naples 1802 62 F 171 11 F 60-64 47:18.8 15:15/M
349 Rosiland Paolazzi Paramus NJ 1590 57 F 172 19 F 55-59 47:23.0 15:17/M
350 Cassie Creone Maywood NJ 1298 57 F 173 20 F 55-59 47:28.2 15:19/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
351 Jackie Franz Hamilton NJ 1355 53 F 174 18 F 50-54 47:30.3 15:19/M
352 Todd Thompson New Egypt NJ 1711 49 M 178 13 M 45-49 47:35.0 15:21/M
353 Wanda Caines Hamilton NJ 1268 49 F 175 21 F 45-49 47:35.1 15:21/M
354 Maria Cepero Roselle Park NJ 1279 52 F 176 19 F 50-54 47:38.1 15:22/M
355 Meliss Valenti South Amboy NJ 1722 46 F 177 22 F 45-49 47:38.6 15:22/M
356 Eileen Crummy Cranford NJ 1301 63 F 178 12 F 60-64 47:40.6 15:23/M
357 Aida St John Rahway NJ 1697 79 F 179 2 F 75-79 47:56.5 15:28/M
358 madelyn FERNANDEZ neptune NJ 1830 11 F 180 11 F 0-14 48:14.6 15:34/M
359 Alana Kriegstein Fords NJ 1456 30 F 181 13 F 30-34 48:39.9 15:42/M
360 Jessica Harnden Morristown NJ 1391 29 F 182 28 F 25-29 48:55.3 15:47/M
361 deborah wilson 1053 53 F 183 20 F 50-54 49:01.5 15:49/M
362 Valerie Iskowitz North Arlington NJ 1425 49 F 184 23 F 45-49 50:00.4 16:08/M
363 hector polanco patterson NJ 1864 28 M 179 17 M 25-29 50:00.9 16:08/M
364 francisco peralta patterson NJ 1863 43 M 180 25 M 40-44 50:03.7 16:09/M
365 Jesse Perillo Dobbs Ferry NY 1600 39 M 181 9 M 35-39 50:18.2 16:14/M
366 Meagan Gorton Dobbs Ferry NY 1373 40 F 185 15 F 40-44 50:18.2 16:14/M
367 Participant 2 2 99 M 182 3 M 99-99 50:20.0 16:14/M
368 Kevin Odonnell avon by the sea nj NJ 1573 54 M 183 25 M 50-54 50:36.0 16:19/M
369 Suzanne Odonnell avon by the sea nj NJ 1574 54 F 186 21 F 50-54 50:38.5 16:20/M
370 gracemarie trombetta 1782 48 F 187 24 F 45-49 50:39.2 16:20/M
371 denis kelly scotch plains NJ 1008 63 M 184 17 M 60-64 50:43.8 16:22/M
372 Kelly McCauley Brick NJ 1509 50 F 188 22 F 50-54 50:46.9 16:23/M
373 Colleen McCauley Brick NJ 1508 49 F 189 25 F 45-49 50:48.1 16:23/M
374 yamil santiago bayonne NJ 1813 23 F 190 12 F 20-24 50:52.4 16:25/M
375 barbara stanhope holmdel NJ 1888 61 F 191 13 F 60-64 51:13.9 16:31/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
376 Joanne Monarque Hawthorne NJ 1534 62 F 192 14 F 60-64 51:19.4 16:33/M
377 Cathy Wedding Brick NJ 1731 37 F 193 20 F 35-39 51:20.4 16:34/M
378 Tom Monarque Hawthorne NJ 1535 64 M 185 18 M 60-64 51:20.6 16:34/M
379 karen vanetten manasquan NJ 1759 39 F 194 21 F 35-39 51:42.3 16:41/M
380 Alicia Spero Garwood NJ 1694 16 F 195 3 F 15-19 52:14.0 16:51/M
381 Lisa Spero Garwood NJ 1695 45 F 196 26 F 45-49 52:15.8 16:51/M
382 Judi McInerney Tinton Falls NJ 1516 52 F 197 23 F 50-54 52:54.8 17:04/M
383 Karen Johnson-Virag Carteret NJ 1434 52 F 198 24 F 50-54 54:12.2 17:29/M
384 Michele Ciprut Belmar NJ 1285 56 F 199 21 F 55-59 54:27.8 17:34/M
385 Kathy Hilla Bradley beach NJ 1411 56 F 200 22 F 55-59 54:30.5 17:35/M
386 doris franseca 1886 49 F 201 27 F 45-49 54:55.6 17:43/M
387 Josie Pugliese Colonia NJ 1621 57 F 202 23 F 55-59 54:59.1 17:44/M
388 Elaine Hedstrom North Brunswick NJ 1398 67 F 203 4 F 65-69 54:59.6 17:44/M
389 ellen colrick short hills NJ 1772 72 F 204 4 F 70-74 55:22.6 17:52/M
390 Andy OConnell Oceanport NJ 1570 60 F 205 15 F 60-64 55:50.6 18:01/M
391 John OConnell Oceanport NJ 1571 67 M 186 13 M 65-69 55:56.6 18:03/M
392 Sophia Larsen Phillipsburg NJ 1468 10 F 206 12 F 0-14 57:12.0 18:27/M
393 Maureen Bacola North Arlington NJ 1232 61 F 207 16 F 60-64 57:38.9 18:35/M
394 Lauren Hill Tinton Falls NJ 1854 31 F 208 14 F 30-34 57:40.6 18:36/M
395 maureen Novozinsky Allentown NJ 1567 51 F 209 25 F 50-54 58:15.6 18:47/M
396 LESLEY meincke chesterfield NJ 1010 46 F 210 28 F 45-49 58:16.4 18:48/M
397 Lisa Place manasquan NJ 1608 55 F 211 24 F 55-59 58:39.6 18:55/M
398 Rebecca Leonard Freehold NJ 1476 35 F 212 22 F 35-39 58:41.8 18:56/M
399 cara gallagher fair haven NJ 1075 35 F 213 23 F 35-39 59:12.2 19:06/M
400 Matt Gallayler Fair Haven NJ 1057 37 M 187 10 M 35-39 59:14.0 19:06/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
401 Mary Beth Shaughnessy New York NY 1675 57 F 214 25 F 55-59 59:14.2 19:06/M
402 Ellen Cribbin Freehold NJ 1299 38 F 215 24 F 35-39 59:37.1 19:14/M
403 Alyssa Cowitt Freehold NJ 1296 28 F 216 29 F 25-29 59:40.2 19:15/M
404 Barbara Brady new Egypt NJ 1256 48 F 217 29 F 45-49 59:54.5 19:19/M
405 Sherma Heiss New Egypt NJ 1399 64 F 218 17 F 60-64 59:55.4 19:20/M
406 Mary Eileen Mooney Bayonne NJ 1537 57 F 219 26 F 55-59 1:00:20.2 19:28/M
407 Cathy Mercier Sea Girt NJ 1076 61 F 220 18 F 60-64 1:00:26.2 19:30/M
408 Marcia Bates new york NY 1244 53 F 221 26 F 50-54 1:00:28.1 19:30/M
 
Top  

Teacher

Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
1 Brian Barrow Manasquan NJ 1241 37 M 1 1 M 0-99 22:22.8 7:13/M
2 Brianne Toomey Brick NJ 1717 25 F 1 1 F 0-99 29:02.7 9:22/M
3 Robyn Leap Baltimore MD 1472 36 F 2 2 F 0-99 30:27.7 9:49/M
4 John Propper Tinton falls NJ 1618 39 M 2 2 M 0-99 31:22.7 10:07/M
5 James Neary Ocean NJ 1557 64 M 3 3 M 0-99 32:12.1 10:23/M
6 Tricia White Manasquan NJ 1738 30 F 3 3 F 0-99 32:14.9 10:24/M
7 Erika Sweeney Jackson NJ 1703 39 F 4 4 F 0-99 33:49.1 10:55/M
8 Amy Campbell Ocean NJ 1271 36 F 5 5 F 0-99 34:25.9 11:06/M
9 Lindsey Diamond Hamilton NJ 1320 33 F 6 6 F 0-99 34:32.0 11:08/M
10 Meghan Roland Asbury Park NJ 1639 24 F 7 7 F 0-99 34:35.9 11:09/M
11 Toni-Ann Mihalik Mt Holly NJ 1529 30 F 8 8 F 0-99 35:49.8 11:33/M
12 Jude McGuire S. Belmar NJ 1514 46 F 9 9 F 0-99 36:10.8 11:40/M
13 Allison Ripoll Belmar NJ 1633 29 F 10 10 F 0-99 37:30.7 12:06/M
14 Debra Generelli Spotswood NJ 1368 61 F 11 11 F 0-99 37:47.5 12:11/M
15 Tiffany Beer Old Bridge NJ 1246 35 F 12 12 F 0-99 37:52.6 12:13/M
16 CHERYL SALWAY POINT PLEASANT NJ 1794 41 F 13 13 F 0-99 38:15.1 12:20/M
17 Tammi Antonelli Cherry Hill NJ 1228 48 F 14 14 F 0-99 41:26.9 13:22/M
18 Diana Vescio Red Bank NJ 1727 46 F 15 15 F 0-99 41:28.9 13:23/M
19 Jenna Amadeo Staten Island NY 1132 42 F 16 16 F 0-99 41:35.0 13:25/M
20 paul herrmain jackson NJ 1755 41 M 4 4 M 0-99 41:37.5 13:25/M
21 ashley wierderspam 1765 23 F 17 17 F 0-99 42:17.1 13:38/M
22 Keri Perrone Madison NJ 1602 38 F 18 18 F 0-99 44:07.3 14:14/M
23 Jessica Cullinan Neptune City NJ 1302 39 F 19 19 F 0-99 45:37.7 14:43/M
24 Cynthia Totten Old Bridge NJ 1718 58 F 20 20 F 0-99 46:00.4 14:50/M
25 Sarah Diller Old Bridge NJ 1322 57 F 21 21 F 0-99 46:01.9 14:51/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
26 michele lombardi 1790 33 F 22 22 F 0-99 46:07.8 14:53/M
27 Travis Newman New Egypt NJ 1562 33 M 5 5 M 0-99 48:27.0 15:38/M
28 Kristina DiNardo Morristown NJ 1324 30 F 23 23 F 0-99 48:52.6 15:46/M
29 Leigh Smargiassi Toms River NJ 1685 41 F 24 24 F 0-99 50:37.6 16:20/M
30 Denise Policastro Kinnelon NJ 1611 39 F 25 25 F 0-99 50:39.2 16:20/M
31 Karen Morrison Secaucus NJ 1547 39 F 26 26 F 0-99 52:31.6 16:56/M
32 Christina Engel Maywood NJ 1342 35 F 27 27 F 0-99 53:55.8 17:24/M
33 Jenn Larson Phillipsburg NJ 1469 42 F 28 28 F 0-99 57:14.0 18:28/M
34 Sarah Geiger Philadlephia NJ 1367 29 F 29 29 F 0-99 57:18.8 18:29/M
35 Alex DeVicaris Mount Laurel NJ 1319 46 M 6 6 M 0-99 57:20.5 18:30/M
36 Tim Mercier Sea Girt NJ 1058 67 M 7 7 M 0-99 1:00:23.0 19:29/M
 
Top  

Firefighter

Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
1 Brian O'Sullivan Wall 1584 45 M 1 1 M 45-49 20:10.9 6:30/M
2 Matt Kemple Port Monmouth NJ 1441 45 M 2 2 M 45-49 20:41.2 6:40/M
3 Jody Somers Jackson NJ 1690 39 M 3 1 M 35-39 21:10.7 6:50/M
4 Jim Lonnay Hazlet NJ 1484 56 M 4 1 M 55-59 21:40.4 6:59/M
5 Kevin M. Fitzhenry Watchung NJ 1351 48 M 5 3 M 45-49 21:52.1 7:03/M
6 Dave Grobben Eatontown NJ 1380 24 M 6 1 M 20-24 23:46.9 7:40/M
7 Hibbs Shaun Hamilton NJ 1676 34 M 7 1 M 30-34 23:46.9 7:40/M
8 Scot Fanning Cream Ridge NJ 1348 36 M 8 2 M 35-39 24:01.1 7:45/M
9 keith elisberg garfield NJ 1038 46 M 9 4 M 45-49 24:25.6 7:53/M
10 Anthony Moran Columbus NJ 1539 42 M 10 1 M 40-44 24:30.2 7:54/M
11 daniel beirne elizabeth NJ 1867 37 M 11 3 M 35-39 24:34.4 7:55/M
12 James Boyle Pt Pleasant NJ 1255 58 M 12 2 M 55-59 25:01.0 8:04/M
13 Matthew Moroney jackson NJ 1545 41 M 13 2 M 40-44 25:43.3 8:18/M
14 Jeffrey Gast Whippany NJ 1366 52 M 14 1 M 50-54 25:50.9 8:20/M
15 Diva Ciani West Long Branch NJ 1283 47 F 1 1 F 45-49 25:52.3 8:21/M
16 James Howles Freehold NJ 1418 45 M 15 5 M 45-49 25:59.7 8:23/M
17 Gary Braus West Orange NJ 1257 28 M 16 1 M 25-29 26:00.2 8:23/M
18 Ryan Lin Freehold NJ 1480 33 M 17 2 M 30-34 26:03.8 8:24/M
19 Ronald Greenemeier North Arlington NJ 1378 43 M 18 3 M 40-44 26:19.2 8:29/M
20 TJ Hargraves Hamilton NJ 1390 27 M 19 2 M 25-29 26:27.2 8:32/M
21 Daniel Mendez Trenton NJ 1523 28 M 20 3 M 25-29 26:33.1 8:34/M
22 Joseph Szabo Hamilton NJ 1705 24 M 21 2 M 20-24 26:35.6 8:35/M
23 Brett Sost New Egypt NJ 1691 17 M 22 1 M 15-19 26:43.6 8:37/M
24 Malvin Melendez Trenton NJ 1522 32 M 23 3 M 30-34 27:09.4 8:45/M
25 Corinne Tomsho Hamilton NJ 1716 26 F 2 1 F 25-29 27:25.2 8:51/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
26 Hiram Santiago Hamilton NJ 1665 37 M 24 4 M 35-39 27:27.8 8:51/M
27 Luis Ortiz Hamilton NJ 1583 36 M 25 5 M 35-39 27:29.3 8:52/M
28 Bill Zevlas Bayonne NJ 1749 63 M 26 1 M 60-64 28:04.7 9:03/M
29 Joe Burke Fair Haven NJ 1260 45 M 27 6 M 45-49 28:15.9 9:07/M
30 Steve Amiott Lawrenceville NJ 1224 47 M 28 7 M 45-49 28:23.7 9:09/M
31 Alisa McNeese Trenton NJ 1520 51 F 3 1 F 50-54 28:23.8 9:09/M
32 Saranne Weimer Tinton Falls NJ 1732 29 F 4 2 F 25-29 28:31.4 9:12/M
33 Robert Underhill Point Pleasant NJ 1721 36 M 29 6 M 35-39 28:45.4 9:16/M
34 Katia Silva Mercerville NJ 1682 26 F 5 3 F 25-29 29:09.7 9:24/M
35 Bill Kelly West Orange NJ 1440 29 M 30 4 M 25-29 29:41.5 9:35/M
36 Kevin Mulroy Kenilworth NJ 1552 32 M 31 4 M 30-34 30:40.5 9:54/M
37 Eric Gustofson Rahway NJ 1383 32 M 32 5 M 30-34 30:43.8 9:55/M
38 Raymond Tremer Jackson NJ 1719 28 M 33 5 M 25-29 30:59.2 10:00/M
39 Gabriela Timothy Aldan PA 1714 27 F 6 4 F 25-29 31:00.4 10:00/M
40 Joseph Deacon Ewing NJ 1315 30 M 34 6 M 30-34 31:03.8 10:01/M
41 Raymond Marks Whippany NJ 1494 61 M 35 2 M 60-64 31:30.7 10:10/M
42 Dennis Tardio Bradley Beach NJ 1707 63 M 36 3 M 60-64 31:32.0 10:10/M
43 Daniel Kouris Jackson NJ 1454 30 M 37 7 M 30-34 31:52.3 10:17/M
44 Bill Kenny Belmar NJ 1444 65 M 38 1 M 65-69 32:03.7 10:20/M
45 Lorraine Kosztyu Allentown NJ 1452 48 F 7 2 F 45-49 32:04.6 10:21/M
46 Louis Bainbridge Chesterfield NJ 1235 54 M 39 2 M 50-54 32:04.9 10:21/M
47 JOHN POPPE JACKSON NJ 1002 38 M 40 7 M 35-39 32:06.1 10:21/M
48 Nicholas Migliacci Hamilton NJ 1527 32 M 41 8 M 30-34 32:06.3 10:21/M
49 Jose Santos Hamilton NJ 1666 33 M 42 9 M 30-34 32:09.8 10:22/M
50 Brendan Rhodes III Carteret NJ 1631 44 M 43 4 M 40-44 32:15.8 10:24/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
51 Clifford Willever Columbus NJ 1743 50 M 44 3 M 50-54 32:16.3 10:25/M
52 Matthew Fitzgerald Point Pleasant NJ 1350 54 M 45 4 M 50-54 32:21.7 10:26/M
53 Paul Schaetzle Jersey City NJ 1668 62 M 46 4 M 60-64 32:33.5 10:30/M
54 jorge Otero New Egypt NJ 1585 44 M 47 5 M 40-44 32:53.0 10:36/M
55 james boyle 1788 49 M 48 8 M 45-49 32:58.6 10:38/M
56 Daniel Polvino Tinton Falls NJ 1613 26 M 49 6 M 25-29 32:58.6 10:38/M
57 Ryan Dullea Asbury Park NJ 1337 24 M 50 3 M 20-24 32:58.9 10:38/M
58 Christopher Whyte Elizabeth NJ 1740 25 M 51 7 M 25-29 32:58.9 10:38/M
59 Lauren Perrotto Wall NJ 1603 32 F 8 1 F 30-34 33:58.4 10:57/M
60 Peter Bange Westfield NJ 1851 56 M 52 3 M 55-59 34:30.3 11:08/M
61 Angela Powell Hamilton NJ 1614 49 F 9 3 F 45-49 34:33.3 11:09/M
62 Matthew Diamond Hamilton NJ 1321 28 M 53 8 M 25-29 34:36.0 11:10/M
63 david mccabe 1780 52 M 54 5 M 50-54 34:39.8 11:11/M
64 Aaron Heller New Egypt NJ 1400 46 M 55 9 M 45-49 34:46.1 11:13/M
65 Lawrence Nicastro Paramus NJ 1565 39 M 56 8 M 35-39 34:51.2 11:15/M
66 Patrick Hilger Point Pleasant NJ 1408 35 M 57 9 M 35-39 34:59.7 11:17/M
67 Mike Sandhorst Rahway NJ 1664 51 M 58 6 M 50-54 35:22.0 11:25/M
68 Michael Mihalik Mt Holly NJ 1528 28 M 59 9 M 25-29 35:50.2 11:34/M
69 Steven Waters Kenilworth NJ 1730 39 M 60 10 M 35-39 37:02.0 11:57/M
70 Robert Dsurney Livingston NJ 1334 50 M 61 7 M 50-54 37:08.3 11:59/M
71 David Bassett West Orange NJ 1243 31 M 62 10 M 30-34 37:38.0 12:08/M
72 Chrissy Hibbs Hamilton NJ 1406 39 F 10 1 F 35-39 37:39.3 12:09/M
73 Anita Jackowski Pennington NJ 1426 45 F 11 4 F 45-49 37:40.1 12:09/M
74 Ronald Kosztyu Allentown NJ 1453 48 M 63 10 M 45-49 37:44.7 12:10/M
75 Timothy Cranmer Brick NJ 1297 33 M 64 11 M 30-34 37:56.7 12:14/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
76 Mike Rooney Pt Pleasant NJ 1641 59 M 65 4 M 55-59 38:09.3 12:18/M
77 Troy Powell West Caldwell NJ 1615 44 M 66 6 M 40-44 38:32.3 12:26/M
78 Sam Bendsten Verona NJ 1101 23 M 67 4 M 20-24 38:34.6 12:26/M
79 David Ciani Eatontown NJ 1282 52 M 68 8 M 50-54 40:02.7 12:55/M
80 Jimmy J Silva Yardville NJ 1681 32 M 69 12 M 30-34 41:03.6 13:15/M
81 Rick Delaney Toms River NJ 1317 57 M 70 5 M 55-59 41:21.2 13:20/M
82 Patrick Moffitt South Plainfield NJ 1532 45 M 71 11 M 45-49 41:21.6 13:20/M
83 Jennifer Burst JACKSON NJ 1263 24 F 12 1 F 20-24 42:19.0 13:39/M
84 Jimmy Silva Mercerville NJ 1680 59 M 72 6 M 55-59 42:38.2 13:45/M
85 John Keane Lyndhurst NJ 1437 25 M 73 10 M 25-29 43:22.5 13:59/M
86 Danny McManimon Ewing NJ 1519 25 M 74 11 M 25-29 43:52.9 14:09/M
87 Bob Lavin N. Middletown NJ 1470 68 M 75 2 M 65-69 44:09.4 14:15/M
88 Kyle Hughes Paterson NJ 1423 42 M 76 7 M 40-44 45:08.8 14:34/M
89 Bob Allen CResskill NJ 1223 55 M 77 7 M 55-59 45:11.5 14:35/M
90 Christopher Balok Roselle NJ 1237 27 M 78 12 M 25-29 45:36.6 14:43/M
91 jason lombardi 1789 38 M 79 11 M 35-39 46:10.3 14:54/M
92 jacqueline elisberg garfield NJ 1043 47 F 13 5 F 45-49 48:00.5 15:29/M
93 Joseph Placente Toms River NJ 1609 84 M 80 1 M 80-98 48:31.2 15:39/M
94 Susan Layton chesterfield NJ 1471 52 F 14 2 F 50-54 58:34.0 18:54/M
 
Top  

Police

Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
1 Russell Flynn Milddletown NJ 1354 47 M 1 1 M 0-99 21:45.4 7:01/M
2 Enrico Perrone Madison NJ 1601 38 M 2 2 M 0-99 21:50.5 7:03/M
3 George Morgan Port Monmouth NJ 1544 25 M 3 3 M 0-99 22:00.2 7:06/M
4 Christopher Apgar Brick NJ 1229 37 M 4 4 M 0-99 23:38.4 7:37/M
5 Jame Woener Sea Girt NJ 1745 29 M 5 5 M 0-99 23:58.6 7:44/M
6 Joseph Soell Forked River NJ 1689 41 M 6 6 M 0-99 24:12.2 7:48/M
7 Edward Rufolo Rahway NJ 1652 44 M 7 7 M 0-99 25:04.6 8:05/M
8 tim mahoney north lake como NJ 1129 56 M 8 8 M 0-99 25:29.9 8:13/M
9 Anne Quirk Bordentown NJ 1818 37 F 1 1 F 0-99 27:10.6 8:46/M
10 Troy Moravek Englewood Cliffs NJ 1543 31 M 9 9 M 0-99 27:51.7 8:59/M
11 Joseph Drum South River NJ 1332 26 M 10 10 M 0-99 27:51.9 8:59/M
12 Liam Huczko Englewood Cliffs NJ 1422 26 M 11 11 M 0-99 27:52.2 8:59/M
13 Jason Lonnay Hazlet NJ 1482 32 M 12 12 M 0-99 28:08.4 9:05/M
14 anne quirk 1624 37 F 2 2 F 0-99 28:43.3 9:16/M
15 Thomas Meyer Jackson NJ 1526 53 M 13 13 M 0-99 29:40.0 9:34/M
16 Helibert Hernandez Kearny NJ 1402 49 M 14 14 M 0-99 30:14.3 9:45/M
17 Richard Hougton Atlantic Highlands NJ 1420 37 M 15 15 M 0-99 32:09.4 10:22/M
18 Patrick Freeman Bradley Beach NJ 1357 65 M 16 16 M 0-99 33:38.0 10:51/M
19 Jason Gassman Bradley Beach NJ 1364 44 M 17 17 M 0-99 33:38.5 10:51/M
20 Matthew Hagood Monmouth Junction NJ 1384 26 M 18 18 M 0-99 33:54.8 10:56/M
21 Ed Mcbride brick NJ 1505 62 M 19 19 M 0-99 34:41.0 11:11/M
22 Monica Shearer Kendall Park NJ 1677 41 F 3 3 F 0-99 35:19.8 11:24/M
23 Charles Halsted North Plainfield NJ 1385 40 M 20 20 M 0-99 36:42.5 11:50/M
24 Nicholas Romano Manalapan NJ 1640 26 M 21 21 M 0-99 36:54.1 11:54/M
25 Jeff Kuczynski South Amboy NJ 1458 36 M 22 22 M 0-99 37:12.4 12:00/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
26 Alicia Banz Englewood Cliffs NJ 1238 26 F 4 4 F 0-99 38:29.5 12:25/M
27 Jim Schulhafer Linden NJ 1670 63 M 23 23 M 0-99 39:47.0 12:50/M
28 Edward Ciempola Neshanic Station NJ 1284 52 M 24 24 M 0-99 40:05.6 12:56/M
29 nick kartalis 1767 26 M 25 25 M 0-99 41:02.5 13:14/M
30 Vicent Amadeo Staten Island NY 1131 43 M 26 26 M 0-99 41:30.2 13:23/M
31 Maura McCann West Belmar NJ 1507 55 F 5 5 F 0-99 45:47.0 14:46/M
32 William Gloffke West Belmar NJ 1371 57 M 27 27 M 0-99 45:51.7 14:47/M
33 Kevin Cushley Tinton Falls NJ 1304 29 M 28 28 M 0-99 59:35.0 19:13/M
 
Top  

EMS

Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
1 Stacy Gassman Bradley Beach NJ 1365 40 F 1 1 F 0-99 30:21.0 9:47/M
2 Ryan Smith Howell NJ 1687 25 M 1 1 M 0-99 31:00.3 10:00/M
3 Peter Avvento Englishtown NJ 1791 29 M 2 2 M 0-99 31:29.6 10:09/M
4 KERRI POPPE JACKSON NJ 1005 34 F 2 2 F 0-99 31:58.4 10:19/M
5 Matthew Dsurney Livingston NJ 1333 25 M 3 3 M 0-99 37:08.2 11:59/M
6 Lisa Herzer Allentown NJ 1403 60 F 3 3 F 0-99 37:47.4 12:11/M
7 Tracy Connellan Manasquan NJ 1292 46 F 4 4 F 0-99 37:49.8 12:12/M
8 DonnaJo DiNorcia Belmar NJ 1325 23 F 5 5 F 0-99 38:34.3 12:26/M
9 Connie Wilhelm Jackson NJ 1741 54 F 6 6 F 0-99 38:49.5 12:31/M
10 Terry Hoben Bound Brook NJ 1412 53 M 4 4 M 0-99 39:04.9 12:36/M
11 Nickolas Pirog Parsippany NJ 1607 34 M 5 5 M 0-99 40:04.0 12:55/M
12 Bernadette Olson Monmouth Junction NJ 1578 57 F 7 7 F 0-99 40:46.7 13:09/M
13 Megan Hughes Tinton Falls NJ 1424 29 F 8 8 F 0-99 44:08.8 14:14/M
14 Tricia Baczek Bayonne NJ 1234 26 F 9 9 F 0-99 45:52.9 14:48/M
 
Top  

Military

Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
1 James Mc Keaon Raritan NJ 1503 47 M 1 1 M 0-99 26:14.2 8:28/M
2 michael donohue 1785 26 M 2 2 M 0-99 27:01.2 8:43/M
3 Ryan Hubbard Lake Como NJ 1421 43 M 3 3 M 0-99 27:01.2 8:43/M
4 William Shipman Wall NJ 1847 28 M 4 4 M 0-99 27:37.5 8:55/M
5 chris forennt farmingdale NJ 1757 35 M 5 5 M 0-99 29:26.4 9:30/M
6 Stan Kowalski Waldwick NJ 1455 61 M 6 6 M 0-99 30:19.7 9:47/M
7 Rich Wolfe Round Hill VA 1747 47 M 7 7 M 0-99 31:36.6 10:12/M
8 william pearson jackson NJ 1833 46 M 8 8 M 0-99 32:56.9 10:37/M
9 Rebecca Wolfe Round Hill VA 1746 43 F 1 1 F 0-99 33:39.9 10:51/M
10 Bruce Novozinsky Allentown NJ 1566 55 M 9 9 M 0-99 34:47.4 11:13/M
11 Edward Mahon Kinnelon NJ 1488 62 M 10 10 M 0-99 37:47.1 12:11/M
12 Laura Silva Yardville NJ 1683 32 F 2 2 F 0-99 41:03.4 13:15/M
13 Joseph Renzella Neptune City NJ 1629 74 M 11 11 M 0-99 48:32.2 15:39/M
14 Fred Howlett Brick NJ 1419 77 M 12 12 M 0-99 55:39.9 17:57/M