2016 Stone Harbor Fitness Challenge 5K and 2 Mile

Stone Harbor Fitness Challenge 5K

July 09, 2016


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
1 Greg Paugh Jackson NJ 869 19 M 1 1 Top Fin 17:40.2 5:42/M
2 Daniel Orwig Madison NJ 859 39 M 2 2 Top Fin 17:43.5 5:43/M
3 andrew slomski 951 17 M 3 3 Top Fin 18:20.2 5:55/M
4 Alex Vaughan Lancaster OH 910 33 M 4 1 M 30-39 18:50.4 6:05/M
5 Matt Mealey Philadelphia PA 844 31 M 5 2 M 30-39 19:14.2 6:12/M
6 Ray Truex Ephrata PA 907 44 M 6 1 M 40-49 19:19.7 6:14/M
7 David Riina Ellicott City MD 885 15 M 7 1 M 13-17 19:30.9 6:17/M
8 sam dever 952 22 M 8 1 M 18-29 19:34.4 6:19/M
9 john hyneman 932 39 M 9 3 M 30-39 19:36.7 6:19/M
10 Bryan Hilton Dillion CO 805 29 M 10 2 M 18-29 19:53.5 6:25/M
11 peter orwig 946 37 M 11 4 M 30-39 20:30.0 6:37/M
12 Matthew Connolly Stone Harbor PA 750 18 M 12 3 M 18-29 20:38.6 6:39/M
13 jeff pfeifer 930 46 M 13 2 M 40-49 20:43.2 6:41/M
14 Alyssa Kennedy BUshkill PA 813 23 F 1 1 Top Fin 20:44.4 6:41/M
15 james mcfadden 994 36 M 14 5 M 30-39 20:58.2 6:46/M
16 Josh Horn Stone Harbor NJ 808 17 M 15 2 M 13-17 21:09.2 6:49/M
17 William Zednik Downingtown PA 926 46 M 16 3 M 40-49 21:19.9 6:53/M
18 Raymond Truex IV Ephrata PA 908 14 M 17 3 M 13-17 21:21.9 6:53/M
19 Danielle Lee Elkton MD 823 17 F 2 2 Top Fin 21:27.8 6:55/M
20 Justin Rhyne Haddonfield NJ 884 12 M 18 1 M 0-12 21:38.1 6:59/M
21 Alexa Thompson Schenectady NY 903 16 F 3 3 Top Fin 21:40.9 6:59/M
22 Andrew Paris Collegeville PA 866 17 M 19 4 M 13-17 21:41.6 7:00/M
23 Whitney Feldman Morristown NJ 776 30 F 4 1 F 30-39 21:45.8 7:01/M
24 Pamela Albarano Havertown PA 723 39 F 5 2 F 30-39 21:46.3 7:01/M
25 molly miersch 971 36 F 6 3 F 30-39 21:54.2 7:04/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
26 jack orwig 947 34 M 20 6 M 30-39 22:03.6 7:07/M
27 Corry Marcincin Dillion CO 835 31 F 7 4 F 30-39 22:06.4 7:08/M
28 Daniel Rosa Swedesboro NJ 890 37 M 21 7 M 30-39 22:11.7 7:09/M
29 Justin Czubaroff Chester Springs PA 758 41 M 22 4 M 40-49 22:19.5 7:12/M
30 Jessica Schneider Wayne PA 894 15 F 8 1 F 13-17 22:22.4 7:13/M
31 Greg Horn Stone Harbor NJ 807 48 M 23 5 M 40-49 22:25.0 7:14/M
32 Mark Carlton Stone Harbor NJ 744 52 M 24 1 M 50-59 22:29.9 7:15/M
33 Laurie Vizzard Avalon NJ 912 35 F 9 5 F 30-39 22:31.9 7:16/M
34 CJ Lorenzo Maple Glen PA 828 20 M 25 4 M 18-29 22:38.1 7:18/M
35 Alexandra Guntle Great Falls VA 788 24 F 10 1 F 18-29 22:41.6 7:19/M
36 Laura Warren Cherry Hill NJ 917 23 F 11 2 F 18-29 22:46.3 7:21/M
37 Rich O'Connor Broomfield NJ 857 25 M 26 5 M 18-29 22:46.3 7:21/M
38 Matthew Lamanteer Cape May Court House NJ 822 28 M 27 6 M 18-29 22:48.0 7:21/M
39 Peter Jeffrey Windsor CA 809 22 M 28 7 M 18-29 22:51.5 7:22/M
40 Brendan Whalen Lancaster PA 921 29 M 29 8 M 18-29 22:54.2 7:23/M
41 Michele Marut Lumberton NJ 838 41 F 12 1 F 40-49 22:58.5 7:25/M
42 Derek Ross Washington DC 892 34 M 30 8 M 30-39 22:59.5 7:25/M
43 Kevin Kennedy BUshkill PA 815 53 M 31 2 M 50-59 23:00.1 7:25/M
44 andrew hill narberth PA 944 39 M 32 9 M 30-39 23:03.8 7:26/M
45 Christopher Goodwin Mickleton NJ 783 39 M 33 10 M 30-39 23:05.5 7:27/M
46 Karen Gusmer Arlington VA 789 19 F 13 3 F 18-29 23:11.1 7:29/M
47 Paul Lockwood Kennett Square PA 827 48 M 34 6 M 40-49 23:11.5 7:29/M
48 John Carey Silver Spring MD 739 15 M 35 5 M 13-17 23:11.7 7:29/M
49 Becky MacEwen East Hartford CT 832 28 F 14 4 F 18-29 23:12.9 7:29/M
50 Jeanne Czubaroff Chester Springs PA 757 40 F 15 2 F 40-49 23:21.6 7:32/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
51 Elise Anderson Stone Harbor NJ 726 47 F 16 3 F 40-49 23:24.5 7:33/M
52 Devin Vandenberg Madison NJ 909 28 F 17 5 F 18-29 23:28.2 7:34/M
53 Jessica Pellicciotta Avalon NJ 875 40 F 18 4 F 40-49 23:30.1 7:35/M
54 Drew Swope stone harbor NJ 950 53 M 36 3 M 50-59 23:38.5 7:37/M
55 garret cobb 995 16 M 37 6 M 13-17 23:51.0 7:42/M
56 Billy Carlini malvern PA 935 15 M 38 7 M 13-17 23:51.5 7:42/M
57 Craiger Drake Elkins Park PA 770 47 M 39 7 M 40-49 23:53.5 7:42/M
58 Jack J Paris Collegeville PA 868 19 M 40 9 M 18-29 23:56.8 7:43/M
59 Robert Lorenzo Maple Glen PA 829 50 M 41 4 M 50-59 24:18.7 7:50/M
60 andrew kermich 970 36 M 42 11 M 30-39 24:44.3 7:59/M
61 gina hisky 966 21 F 19 6 F 18-29 24:44.6 7:59/M
62 Jack Paris Collegeville PA 867 48 M 43 8 M 40-49 24:46.4 7:59/M
63 Ted Seemuller Mount Laurel NJ 897 34 M 44 12 M 30-39 24:47.3 8:00/M
64 Volodymyr Ostapenko Vineland NJ 861 42 M 45 9 M 40-49 24:50.8 8:01/M
65 Meghan Morley Avalon NJ 852 25 F 20 7 F 18-29 24:52.8 8:01/M
66 Sasha Ostapenko Vineland NJ 860 20 F 21 8 F 18-29 24:56.4 8:03/M
67 Natalie Schooley cherry hill NJ 895 13 F 22 2 F 13-17 25:06.6 8:06/M
68 John Wood Lancaster PA 922 29 M 46 10 M 18-29 25:11.1 8:07/M
69 John Betson Ridley Park PA 732 18 M 47 11 M 18-29 25:13.5 8:08/M
70 Anthony Depedro Chalfont PA 2562 10 M 48 2 M 0-12 25:14.3 8:08/M
71 Kelsey Pagotto 989 29 F 23 9 F 18-29 25:15.0 8:09/M
72 Heidi Gruber Asheville NC 786 24 F 24 10 F 18-29 25:16.1 8:09/M
73 Brad Warren Sicklerville NJ 916 52 M 49 5 M 50-59 25:17.0 8:09/M
74 Zachary Warren Sicklerville NJ 918 19 M 50 12 M 18-29 25:17.4 8:09/M
75 Dave Eng FORT LEE NJ 773 33 M 51 13 M 30-39 25:18.9 8:10/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
76 michael catania 928 14 M 52 8 M 13-17 25:19.9 8:10/M
77 David Feldman morristown NJ 775 38 M 53 14 M 30-39 25:20.0 8:10/M
78 sam chase 972 15 M 54 9 M 13-17 25:20.7 8:10/M
79 Denise McNamee Woolwich NJ 842 39 F 25 6 F 30-39 25:22.0 8:11/M
80 Scott Merrell Marlton NJ 846 48 M 55 10 M 40-49 25:25.4 8:12/M
81 Jennifer Kamnitsis Leonardo NJ 941 39 F 26 7 F 30-39 25:30.1 8:14/M
82 chris jordan 27 37 M 56 15 M 30-39 25:37.1 8:16/M
83 Kristen Cullen Chatham NJ 754 41 F 27 5 F 40-49 25:50.4 8:20/M
84 ashley hyneman 931 42 F 28 6 F 40-49 25:52.6 8:21/M
85 Amy Brett Wilmington DE 736 31 F 29 8 F 30-39 25:58.2 8:23/M
86 George Maslovsky Avalon NJ 839 41 M 57 11 M 40-49 25:59.5 8:23/M
87 Andrew Brett Wilmington DE 737 35 M 58 16 M 30-39 26:01.2 8:24/M
88 Rich Paugh Jackson NJ 872 51 M 59 6 M 50-59 26:02.1 8:24/M
89 Victoria Carlini Malvern PA 743 17 F 30 3 F 13-17 26:02.2 8:24/M
90 Christine Rannie Newtown PA 882 47 F 31 7 F 40-49 26:06.9 8:25/M
91 Ryan Baker Springfield PA 728 14 M 60 10 M 13-17 26:08.2 8:26/M
92 Nicky Depedro Chalfont PA 2563 9 M 61 3 M 0-12 26:13.3 8:27/M
93 Anthony DePalma Nutley NJ 764 33 M 62 17 M 30-39 26:18.7 8:29/M
94 Scott Cirella lindenwold NJ 745 54 M 63 7 M 50-59 26:19.4 8:29/M
95 Emily Cooper ridley park RI 751 16 F 32 4 F 13-17 26:27.3 8:32/M
96 George Pinaha Toms River NJ 880 52 M 64 8 M 50-59 26:31.5 8:33/M
97 Mark Bove West Cape May NJ 985 55 M 65 9 M 50-59 26:32.1 8:34/M
98 julee jaruszawicus 987 40 F 33 8 F 40-49 26:34.4 8:34/M
99 Don Otterbein Malvern PA 862 51 M 66 10 M 50-59 26:48.2 8:39/M
100 Megan Morris Thornton PA 853 15 F 34 5 F 13-17 26:52.1 8:40/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
101 Patrick Barber Watertown CT 729 18 M 67 13 M 18-29 26:52.4 8:40/M
102 Chris Gruber Huntersville NC 784 52 M 68 11 M 50-59 27:04.1 8:44/M
103 Kelly Vaughan Lancaster OH 911 33 F 35 9 F 30-39 27:09.1 8:45/M
104 Natalie Hawryluk San Diego CA 797 43 F 36 9 F 40-49 27:19.6 8:49/M
105 Jennie Falgione McKees Rocks PA 774 16 F 37 6 F 13-17 27:25.6 8:51/M
106 Karen Kneib Delran NJ 819 39 F 38 10 F 30-39 27:31.9 8:53/M
107 Alexei Kostyuchenko Cape may court house NJ 821 46 M 69 12 M 40-49 27:32.1 8:53/M
108 Andrea Appolonia Yardley PA 968 51 F 39 1 F 50-59 27:35.7 8:54/M
109 joe braidu 975 46 M 70 13 M 40-49 27:37.4 8:55/M
110 Nick Holland Wildwood Crest NJ 806 26 M 71 14 M 18-29 27:45.3 8:57/M
111 Suzanne Swope Hollidaysburg PA 901 55 F 40 2 F 50-59 27:47.3 8:58/M
112 Craig Kaucher Manassas VA 811 55 M 72 12 M 50-59 27:57.4 9:01/M
113 Elizabeth Zajac Bronxville NY 923 22 F 41 11 F 18-29 27:58.6 9:01/M
114 Chloe Lockwood Stone Harbor NJ 825 12 F 42 1 F 0-12 28:01.0 9:02/M
115 Russell Deighton Bethesda MD 948 41 M 73 14 M 40-49 28:03.5 9:03/M
116 Christina Danjolell Newtown Squate PA 761 16 F 43 7 F 13-17 28:09.9 9:05/M
117 Melanie Henery Mount Gretna PA 799 38 F 44 11 F 30-39 28:12.2 9:06/M
118 Andrew Cline Savage MN 747 14 M 74 11 M 13-17 28:13.1 9:06/M
119 dan chase 973 48 M 75 15 M 40-49 28:13.6 9:06/M
120 jason jameson 1000 45 M 76 16 M 40-49 28:14.1 9:06/M
121 Andrew Waldman Mechanicsburg PA 913 14 M 77 12 M 13-17 28:15.0 9:07/M
122 Megan Marriner Moorestown NJ 837 28 F 45 12 F 18-29 28:15.5 9:07/M
123 Hutch Rhyne Haddonfield NJ 883 9 M 78 4 M 0-12 28:18.3 9:08/M
124 Leo Lockwood Stone Harbor NJ 826 8 M 79 5 M 0-12 28:20.4 9:08/M
125 Angela Cargiulo fairfax station VA 742 23 F 46 13 F 18-29 28:23.1 9:09/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
126 Nick Paugh Jackson NJ 871 21 M 80 15 M 18-29 28:24.4 9:10/M
127 suzanne allison 956 48 F 47 10 F 40-49 28:38.1 9:14/M
128 Kristen Sandel Sinking Spring PA 893 40 F 48 11 F 40-49 28:51.0 9:18/M
129 Herb Townsend Ocean City NJ 905 78 M 81 1 M 70-98 28:51.1 9:18/M
130 Megan Baker Springfield PA 727 19 F 49 14 F 18-29 28:54.8 9:19/M
131 ali mcckond 967 39 F 50 12 F 30-39 28:55.0 9:20/M
132 Jon Gundling Avalon NJ 787 61 M 82 1 M 60-69 28:55.8 9:20/M
133 Mimi Cusick Scranton PA 755 52 F 51 3 F 50-59 29:01.9 9:22/M
134 kathleen scarchilli 955 50 F 52 4 F 50-59 29:01.9 9:22/M
135 matt scarchilli 954 49 M 83 17 M 40-49 29:02.1 9:22/M
136 jim casey 984 69 M 84 2 M 60-69 29:02.6 9:22/M
137 Frank D'Angelo Center Valley PA 963 54 M 85 13 M 50-59 29:04.4 9:23/M
138 frank rilna 981 41 M 86 18 M 40-49 29:05.6 9:23/M
139 Barbara Mosier Jessup MD 854 33 F 53 13 F 30-39 29:09.4 9:24/M
140 olivia chase 974 18 F 54 15 F 18-29 29:11.1 9:25/M
141 John Brennan Bryn Mawr PA 735 56 M 87 14 M 50-59 29:12.8 9:25/M
142 Elizabeth Robie Williamstown NJ 888 53 F 55 5 F 50-59 29:14.7 9:26/M
143 Kim Gasparon King of Prussia PA 782 33 F 56 14 F 30-39 29:15.9 9:26/M
144 Max Kimbrough King of Prussia PA 816 32 M 88 18 M 30-39 29:16.1 9:26/M
145 simon cole 927 49 M 89 19 M 40-49 29:17.3 9:27/M
146 Gina Kneib Yardley NJ 818 57 F 57 6 F 50-59 29:19.9 9:27/M
147 kelly halliday 969 30 F 58 15 F 30-39 29:24.7 9:29/M
148 Thomas Hemcher 942 53 M 90 15 M 50-59 29:30.6 9:31/M
149 Ashley Kennedy BUshkill PA 814 21 F 59 16 F 18-29 29:36.0 9:33/M
150 Holly Wexler Doylestown PA 920 58 F 60 7 F 50-59 29:41.1 9:35/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
151 Stacey Nicosia Columbus NJ 855 41 F 61 12 F 40-49 29:43.2 9:35/M
152 Miles Stafford Cape may court house NJ 980 8 M 91 6 M 0-12 29:43.8 9:35/M
153 Keith Donmoyer Pottstown PA 767 52 M 92 16 M 50-59 29:45.4 9:36/M
154 Rachel Robie Williamstown NJ 889 23 F 62 17 F 18-29 29:49.6 9:37/M
155 Sherry Paugh Jackson NJ 873 52 F 63 8 F 50-59 29:51.0 9:38/M
156 Jennifer Albrecht Cape may court house NJ 725 32 F 64 16 F 30-39 29:53.9 9:38/M
157 Rachael Mealey Philadelphia PA 845 30 F 65 17 F 30-39 30:00.4 9:41/M
158 Brittany Helm Lancaster PA 798 29 F 66 18 F 18-29 30:05.0 9:42/M
159 mike alven 996 36 M 93 19 M 30-39 30:17.5 9:46/M
160 Becky Czyzewski Cape may court house NJ 759 29 F 67 19 F 18-29 30:18.1 9:46/M
161 jay allison 957 53 M 94 17 M 50-59 30:18.9 9:46/M
162 Terry Marcincin Bethlehem PA 836 60 M 95 3 M 60-69 30:20.9 9:47/M
163 Robert Fendt haddonfield NJ 777 60 M 96 4 M 60-69 30:20.9 9:47/M
164 jeff huffstutler 986 46 M 97 20 M 40-49 30:22.3 9:48/M
165 Ryan McNulty Audubon NJ 843 26 M 98 16 M 18-29 30:22.9 9:48/M
166 margot mcdonnell 961 48 F 68 13 F 40-49 30:32.5 9:51/M
167 Ronald Harris Bensalem PA 795 50 M 99 18 M 50-59 30:32.9 9:51/M
168 Denise Drake Elkins Park PA 771 37 F 69 18 F 30-39 30:35.6 9:52/M
169 Andrew Stitzinger Hatfield PA 900 52 M 100 19 M 50-59 30:42.5 9:54/M
170 Mary Rose Lancaster PA 891 27 F 70 20 F 18-29 30:52.6 9:57/M
171 Deb Majer Limerick PA 834 55 F 71 9 F 50-59 30:56.5 9:59/M
172 doug maranan 990 26 M 101 17 M 18-29 30:58.5 9:59/M
173 Will Knapp DEL HAVEN NJ 817 42 M 102 21 M 40-49 31:02.1 10:01/M
174 Megan Hampton St Augustine FL 793 35 F 72 19 F 30-39 31:09.1 10:03/M
175 Gail Walters Magnolia NJ 914 42 F 73 14 F 40-49 31:16.4 10:05/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
176 Richard Pfaltzgraff Plainsboro NJ 878 15 M 103 13 M 13-17 31:18.4 10:06/M
177 David Adamchak York PA 721 11 M 104 7 M 0-12 31:23.7 10:07/M
178 tracy montrella bryn mawr PA 25 44 F 74 15 F 40-49 31:24.0 10:08/M
179 John Hampton Barrington NJ 792 44 M 105 22 M 40-49 31:24.1 10:08/M
180 Kennedy Zednik Downingtown PA 925 13 F 75 8 F 13-17 31:27.7 10:09/M
181 Susanne Adamchak York PA 722 45 F 76 16 F 40-49 31:29.6 10:09/M
182 Dana Gruber Huntersville NC 785 50 F 77 10 F 50-59 31:30.0 10:10/M
183 Amy Dykie Phoenixville PA 772 44 F 78 17 F 40-49 31:33.4 10:11/M
184 mariel jordan 69 35 F 79 20 F 30-39 31:56.6 10:18/M
185 john ohara 929 35 M 106 20 M 30-39 31:58.4 10:19/M
186 Margaret McAllister Haverford PA 9 49 F 80 18 F 40-49 32:00.3 10:19/M
187 Rosemary Cleary stone harbor NJ 746 24 F 81 21 F 18-29 32:02.4 10:20/M
188 Christina Decristofor Sicklerville NJ 762 0 F 82 2 F 0-12 32:05.8 10:21/M
189 Teresa Otterbein Malvern PA 864 49 F 83 19 F 40-49 32:05.8 10:21/M
190 Victoria Komarnicki Haddonfield NJ 820 58 F 84 11 F 50-59 32:07.8 10:22/M
191 Lauren Perpetua downingtown PA 876 39 F 85 21 F 30-39 32:08.0 10:22/M
192 joanna dibianca 953 63 F 86 1 F 60-69 32:11.8 10:23/M
193 Matt D'Ambrosio Jersey City NJ 760 30 M 107 21 M 30-39 32:12.2 10:23/M
194 Terri Lorenzo Maple Glen PA 830 51 F 87 12 F 50-59 32:14.1 10:24/M
195 Nicole Noll Robesonia PA 856 44 F 88 20 F 40-49 32:18.0 10:25/M
196 Eric Albrecht Cape may court house NJ 724 38 M 108 22 M 30-39 32:30.7 10:29/M
197 Patty Cloud Galloway NJ 749 33 F 89 22 F 30-39 32:31.5 10:29/M
198 Felicia Rivera Brigantine NJ 887 35 F 90 23 F 30-39 32:41.0 10:33/M
199 ryan rafferty 940 9 M 109 8 M 0-12 32:49.4 10:35/M
200 Corbin Stehman 999 10 M 110 9 M 0-12 32:53.1 10:36/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
201 Jennifer Pusey Berlin NJ 881 34 F 91 24 F 30-39 32:54.6 10:37/M
202 Denise Stehman Cape May Court House NJ 998 46 F 92 21 F 40-49 32:56.8 10:37/M
203 alicia otoole 982 17 F 93 9 F 13-17 33:14.6 10:43/M
204 cara stehman 997 12 F 94 3 F 0-12 33:16.2 10:44/M
205 david otoole 983 47 M 111 23 M 40-49 33:17.6 10:44/M
206 Grace Cline Savage MN 748 16 F 95 10 F 13-17 33:28.1 10:48/M
207 jennifer ryan basking ridge NJ 939 14 F 96 11 F 13-17 33:29.6 10:48/M
208 owen ryan basking ridge NJ 936 53 M 112 20 M 50-59 33:30.4 10:48/M
209 Adam Hilburn Denville NJ 803 35 M 113 23 M 30-39 33:33.0 10:49/M
210 Amber Hilburn Denville NJ 804 35 F 97 25 F 30-39 33:33.4 10:49/M
211 sheila flanagan 993 37 F 98 26 F 30-39 33:39.4 10:51/M
212 Shannon DePalma Nutley NJ 765 30 F 99 27 F 30-39 33:43.8 10:53/M
213 Debbie Brown Newtown PA 988 61 F 100 2 F 60-69 33:43.9 10:53/M
214 Melissa Paugh Jackson NJ 870 17 F 101 12 F 13-17 33:59.9 10:58/M
215 alyssa giampalini 978 29 F 102 22 F 18-29 34:03.6 10:59/M
216 Christi Bluemle Wilmington DE 734 36 F 103 28 F 30-39 34:04.8 10:59/M
217 Alecia Thompson Schenectady NY 902 45 F 104 22 F 40-49 34:05.5 11:00/M
218 anthony andrianopoulos 992 46 M 114 24 M 40-49 34:10.8 11:01/M
219 amanda odea 943 43 F 105 23 F 40-49 34:12.1 11:02/M
220 alexis andrianopolous 991 49 F 106 24 F 40-49 34:13.6 11:02/M
221 Jim Cooper ridley park PA 752 57 M 115 21 M 50-59 34:24.6 11:06/M
222 elizabeth ryan 938 22 F 107 23 F 18-29 34:31.1 11:08/M
223 KEVIN Carey Silver Spring MD 740 48 M 116 25 M 40-49 34:33.3 11:09/M
224 ed barnes 979 58 M 117 22 M 50-59 34:35.5 11:09/M
225 kevin werner 70 31 M 118 24 M 30-39 34:39.9 11:11/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
226 Kate Connolly Philadelphia PA 102 33 F 108 29 F 30-39 34:41.5 11:11/M
227 carl geppert 962 53 M 119 23 M 50-59 34:42.5 11:12/M
228 Michele Keith port republic NJ 812 45 F 109 25 F 40-49 34:54.3 11:15/M
229 Alyssa Miller Watertown CT 848 28 F 110 24 F 18-29 34:57.4 11:16/M
230 John Otterbein Malvern PA 863 13 M 120 14 M 13-17 35:11.2 11:21/M
231 anna ryan basking ridge NJ 937 57 F 111 13 F 50-59 35:43.1 11:31/M
232 Billy Miller Watertown CT 849 28 M 121 18 M 18-29 35:52.6 11:34/M
233 Harrison Walters Magnolia NJ 915 0 M 122 10 M 0-12 36:04.1 11:38/M
234 Jennifer Riina Ellicott City MD 886 47 F 112 26 F 40-49 36:06.3 11:39/M
235 Sarah Segal Huntingdon Valley PA 898 22 F 113 25 F 18-29 36:31.2 11:47/M
236 Kaitlyn O'Donnell Mullica Hill NJ 858 28 F 114 26 F 18-29 36:57.0 11:55/M
237 Marinna Seemuller Mount Laurel NJ 896 32 F 115 30 F 30-39 37:01.3 11:56/M
238 Linda Harris Bensalem PA 794 47 F 116 27 F 40-49 37:03.0 11:57/M
239 Johna Jennings Woodbine NJ 810 53 F 117 14 F 50-59 37:04.6 11:57/M
240 michael hisky 964 53 M 123 24 M 50-59 37:42.2 12:10/M
241 brigette hisky 965 50 F 118 15 F 50-59 37:50.6 12:12/M
242 Nicole Funk Bel Air MD 780 48 F 119 28 F 40-49 37:52.7 12:13/M
243 Timothy Funk Bel Air MD 781 48 M 124 26 M 40-49 37:53.6 12:13/M
244 Elaine Trout Temple PA 906 52 F 120 16 F 50-59 37:58.6 12:15/M
245 lori kunkle 945 50 F 121 17 F 50-59 38:00.3 12:15/M
246 Kristen Donmoyer downingtown PA 768 22 F 122 27 F 18-29 38:48.0 12:31/M
247 Arianna Zane West Deptford NJ 924 28 F 123 28 F 18-29 38:49.7 12:31/M
248 tess skocill 958 49 F 124 29 F 40-49 39:40.2 12:48/M
249 bob billman 959 53 M 125 25 M 50-59 39:40.8 12:48/M
250 Kara Lewis Jersey City NJ 824 30 F 125 31 F 30-39 39:42.2 12:48/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
251 sharon tsao 960 48 F 126 30 F 40-49 39:42.2 12:48/M
252 Olivia Hastie Holliston MA 796 16 F 127 13 F 13-17 39:48.8 12:50/M
253 Alicia Cargiulo fairfax station VA 741 27 F 128 29 F 18-29 39:57.1 12:53/M
254 Andrew Hagman Glen Mills PA 790 10 M 126 11 M 0-12 40:49.9 13:10/M
255 Kirstin Pfaltzgraff Plainsboro NJ 877 11 F 129 4 F 0-12 40:51.5 13:11/M
256 Theresa Hagman Glen Mills PA 791 39 F 130 32 F 30-39 41:02.2 13:14/M
257 caroline coccia 976 9 F 131 5 F 0-12 41:05.9 13:15/M
258 Tiffanie Pfaltzgraff Plainsboro NJ 879 45 F 132 31 F 40-49 41:08.4 13:16/M
259 amy coccia 977 47 F 133 32 F 40-49 41:14.4 13:18/M
260 Marlene Frisella Haddonfield NJ 779 55 F 134 18 F 50-59 41:16.4 13:19/M
261 Michele Ferrero Cape may courthouse NJ 778 43 F 135 33 F 40-49 42:32.2 13:43/M
262 Lucy Mckaig Cape may court house NJ 841 48 F 136 34 F 40-49 43:07.6 13:55/M
263 Warren Moore Robesonia PA 850 71 M 127 2 M 70-98 45:12.3 14:35/M
264 Jessica Morales Newark DE 851 30 F 137 33 F 30-39 45:14.6 14:35/M
265 carol montgomery ocean city NJ 949 81 F 138 1 F 70-98 49:22.0 15:55/M