2016 Stone Harbor Fitness Challenge (including 5K)

Overall Results

July 10, 2016


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
 

5K and Fitness Challenge

Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
1 Greg Paugh Jackson NJ 869 19 M 1 1 Top Fin 25:19.1 7:47/M
2 Daniel Orwig Madison NJ 859 39 M 2 2 Top Fin 25:50.1 7:57/M
3 peter orwig 946 37 M 3 3 Top Fin 27:59.1 8:37/M
4 Matthew Connolly Stone Harbor PA 750 18 M 4 1 M 18-29 28:17.6 8:42/M
5 molly miersch 971 36 F 1 1 Top Fin 30:06.3 9:16/M
6 Pamela Albarano Havertown PA 723 39 F 2 2 Top Fin 30:15.6 9:18/M
7 james mcfadden 994 36 M 5 1 M 30-39 30:43.0 9:27/M
8 William Zednik Downingtown PA 926 46 M 6 1 M 40-49 30:57.3 9:31/M
9 Jessica Pellicciotta Avalon NJ 875 40 F 3 3 Top Fin 31:02.1 9:33/M
10 Laurie Vizzard Avalon NJ 912 35 F 4 1 F 30-39 31:15.2 9:37/M
11 Michele Marut Lumberton NJ 838 41 F 5 1 F 40-49 31:19.2 9:38/M
12 Karen Gusmer Arlington VA 789 19 F 6 1 F 18-29 31:54.3 9:49/M
13 jeff pfeifer 930 46 M 7 2 M 40-49 32:02.1 9:51/M
14 Volodymyr Ostapenko Vineland NJ 861 42 M 8 3 M 40-49 32:32.6 10:01/M
15 Craiger Drake Elkins Park PA 770 47 M 9 4 M 40-49 32:33.8 10:01/M
16 jack orwig 947 34 M 10 2 M 30-39 33:15.3 10:14/M
17 Robert Lorenzo Maple Glen PA 829 50 M 11 1 M 50-59 33:17.6 10:14/M
18 Meghan Morley Avalon NJ 852 25 F 7 2 F 18-29 33:56.8 10:26/M
19 Brendan Whalen Lancaster PA 921 29 M 12 2 M 18-29 34:00.8 10:28/M
20 Sasha Ostapenko Vineland NJ 860 20 F 8 3 F 18-29 34:06.1 10:30/M
21 Kelsey Pagotto 989 29 F 9 4 F 18-29 34:07.9 10:30/M
22 andrew hill narberth PA 944 39 M 13 3 M 30-39 34:32.3 10:38/M
23 Christopher Goodwin Mickleton NJ 783 39 M 14 4 M 30-39 34:36.9 10:39/M
24 andrew kermich 970 36 M 15 5 M 30-39 34:43.3 10:41/M
25 Jack J Paris Collegeville PA 868 19 M 16 3 M 18-29 35:29.0 10:55/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
26 George Maslovsky Avalon NJ 839 41 M 17 5 M 40-49 35:55.7 11:03/M
27 Rich O'Connor Broomfield NJ 857 25 M 18 4 M 18-29 36:00.2 11:05/M
28 Laura Warren Cherry Hill NJ 917 23 F 10 5 F 18-29 36:04.3 11:06/M
29 John Wood Lancaster PA 922 29 M 19 5 M 18-29 36:05.9 11:06/M
30 Ted Seemuller Mount Laurel NJ 897 34 M 20 6 M 30-39 36:20.9 11:11/M
31 Matthew Lamanteer Cape May Court House NJ 822 28 M 21 6 M 18-29 36:40.3 11:17/M
32 sam chase 972 15 M 22 1 M 13-17 36:59.0 11:23/M
33 Derek Ross Washington DC 892 34 M 23 7 M 30-39 37:20.6 11:29/M
34 Becky MacEwen East Hartford CT 832 28 F 11 6 F 18-29 37:23.9 11:30/M
35 George Pinaha Toms River NJ 880 52 M 24 2 M 50-59 37:43.3 11:36/M
36 Denise McNamee Woolwich NJ 842 39 F 12 2 F 30-39 37:51.9 11:39/M
37 Jon Gundling Avalon NJ 787 61 M 25 1 M 60-98 38:03.7 11:42/M
38 Jack Paris Collegeville PA 867 48 M 26 6 M 40-49 38:48.0 11:56/M
39 Jessica Schneider Wayne PA 894 15 F 13 1 F 13-17 38:49.6 11:57/M
40 Zachary Warren Sicklerville NJ 918 19 M 27 7 M 18-29 39:13.5 12:04/M
41 Brad Warren Sicklerville NJ 916 52 M 28 3 M 50-59 39:14.3 12:04/M
42 Christine Rannie Newtown PA 882 47 F 14 2 F 40-49 39:45.2 12:14/M
43 Emily Cooper ridley park RI 751 16 F 15 2 F 13-17 39:56.9 12:17/M
44 Angela Cargiulo fairfax station VA 742 23 F 16 7 F 18-29 39:56.9 12:17/M
45 Ryan Baker Springfield PA 728 14 M 29 2 M 13-17 39:58.6 12:18/M
46 Jennifer Albrecht Cape may court house NJ 725 32 F 17 3 F 30-39 40:04.4 12:20/M
47 Karen Kneib Delran NJ 819 39 F 18 4 F 30-39 40:16.4 12:23/M
48 Brittany Helm Lancaster PA 798 29 F 19 8 F 18-29 40:22.6 12:25/M
49 Megan Baker Springfield PA 727 19 F 20 9 F 18-29 40:28.8 12:27/M
50 Mary Rose Lancaster PA 891 27 F 21 10 F 18-29 40:31.2 12:28/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
51 john ohara 929 35 M 30 8 M 30-39 40:40.1 12:31/M
52 Becky Czyzewski Cape may court house NJ 759 29 F 22 11 F 18-29 40:47.8 12:33/M
53 Andrea Appolonia Yardley PA 968 51 F 23 1 F 50-59 40:54.9 12:35/M
54 Russell Deighton Bethesda MD 948 41 M 31 7 M 40-49 41:14.0 12:41/M
55 Alexei Kostyuchenko Cape may court house NJ 821 46 M 32 8 M 40-49 41:42.6 12:50/M
56 Gina Kneib Yardley NJ 818 57 F 24 2 F 50-59 42:55.1 13:12/M
57 matt scarchilli 954 49 M 33 9 M 40-49 43:08.8 13:16/M
58 kathleen scarchilli 955 50 F 25 3 F 50-59 43:10.0 13:17/M
59 Terri Lorenzo Maple Glen PA 830 51 F 26 4 F 50-59 43:14.4 13:18/M
60 John Betson Ridley Park PA 732 18 M 34 8 M 18-29 43:19.6 13:20/M
61 Deb Majer Limerick PA 834 55 F 27 5 F 50-59 43:28.5 13:22/M
62 michael catania 928 14 M 35 3 M 13-17 43:28.5 13:22/M
63 Kennedy Zednik Downingtown PA 925 13 F 28 3 F 13-17 43:44.7 13:27/M
64 jason jameson 1000 45 M 36 10 M 40-49 43:48.3 13:29/M
65 Eric Albrecht Cape may court house NJ 724 38 M 37 9 M 30-39 43:49.5 13:29/M
66 simon cole 927 49 M 38 11 M 40-49 43:58.7 13:32/M
67 Debbie Brown Newtown PA 988 61 F 29 1 F 60-98 44:05.6 13:34/M
68 Amy Dykie Phoenixville PA 772 44 F 30 3 F 40-49 44:15.3 13:37/M
69 Michele Keith port republic NJ 812 45 F 31 4 F 40-49 44:27.3 13:41/M
70 Christina Decristofor Sicklerville NJ 762 0 F 32 1 F 0-12 44:49.6 13:47/M
71 John Brennan Bryn Mawr PA 735 56 M 39 4 M 50-59 45:05.0 13:52/M
72 Thomas Hemcher 942 53 M 40 5 M 50-59 45:10.1 13:54/M
73 Denise Stehman Cape May Court House NJ 998 46 F 33 5 F 40-49 45:17.2 13:56/M
74 Richard Pfaltzgraff Plainsboro NJ 878 15 M 41 4 M 13-17 45:32.8 14:01/M
75 Denise Drake Elkins Park PA 771 37 F 34 5 F 30-39 45:46.7 14:05/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
76 dan chase 973 48 M 42 12 M 40-49 46:27.6 14:18/M
77 jennifer ryan basking ridge NJ 939 14 F 35 4 F 13-17 46:29.5 14:18/M
78 owen ryan basking ridge NJ 936 53 M 43 6 M 50-59 46:30.4 14:18/M
79 Patty Cloud Galloway NJ 749 33 F 36 6 F 30-39 46:36.1 14:20/M
80 Felicia Rivera Brigantine NJ 887 35 F 37 7 F 30-39 46:57.0 14:27/M
81 Jim Cooper ridley park PA 752 57 M 44 7 M 50-59 47:21.8 14:34/M
82 Corbin Stehman 999 10 M 45 1 M 0-12 47:43.8 14:41/M
83 olivia chase 974 18 F 38 12 F 18-29 47:58.3 14:46/M
84 Kate Connolly Philadelphia PA 102 33 F 39 8 F 30-39 48:27.7 14:54/M
85 kevin werner 70 31 M 46 10 M 30-39 48:31.1 14:56/M
86 Christi Bluemle Wilmington DE 734 36 F 40 9 F 30-39 48:47.8 15:01/M
87 Johna Jennings Woodbine NJ 810 53 F 41 6 F 50-59 51:00.9 15:42/M
88 Marinna Seemuller Mount Laurel NJ 896 32 F 42 10 F 30-39 52:17.1 16:05/M
89 cara stehman 997 12 F 43 2 F 0-12 54:52.3 16:53/M
90 Michele Ferrero Cape may courthouse NJ 778 43 F 44 6 F 40-49 55:02.3 16:56/M
91 Tiffanie Pfaltzgraff Plainsboro NJ 879 45 F 45 7 F 40-49 1:01:06.4 18:48/M
92 Sarah Segal Huntingdon Valley PA 898 22 F 46 13 F 18-29 1:07:08.2 20:39/M
93 Elizabeth Zajac Bronxville NY 923 22 F 47 14 F 18-29 1:07:09.0 20:40/M