Crossing 5K for Love and a Cure

Overall Finish List

February 13, 2016


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Justin Scheid                     Sparta  NJ            548    30   M       1 Top Fin             16:28.1      5:19/M
      2    David Reichmann                   Lafayette Hill  PA    540    26   M       2 Top Fin             17:44.7      5:43/M
      3    Megan D'Arcangelo                 Furlong  PA           457    34   F       1 Top Fin             20:11.9      6:31/M
      4    Kevin Radabaugh                   Yardley  PA           539    41   M       3 Top Fin             21:28.2      6:55/M
      5    Kevin McKale                      Feasterville  PA      516    42   M       1 40-44               21:39.7      6:59/M
      6    Jeff Ondria                       Newtown  PA           535    53   M       1 50-54               21:50.0      7:03/M
      7    Daniel Wells                      nicholson  PA         562    55   M       1 55-59               22:22.6      7:13/M
      8    Nicholas Schaefer                 LANSDALE  PA          547    36   M       1 35-39               22:32.3      7:16/M
      9    Jessica Monico                    Succasunna  NJ        528    29   F       2 Top Fin             23:47.3      7:40/M
     10    Keira Forker                      Hillsborough  NJ      469    40   F       3 Top Fin             23:48.1      7:41/M
     11    Caleb Nichols                     Newtown  PA           530    11   M       1  0-14               23:48.9      7:41/M
     12    Daniel Amon                       Pennington  NJ        440    15   M       1 15-19               24:11.9      7:48/M
     13    Kelly Maher                       Newtown  PA           507    43   F       1 40-44               24:23.7      7:52/M
     14    Ryan Herlinger                    Havertown  PA         487    45   M       1 45-49               24:39.0      7:57/M
     15    Michael Galkin                    Yardley  PA           470    46   M       2 45-49               24:45.0      7:59/M
     16    Christopher Emanuelli             Hillsborough  NJ      466    36   M       2 35-39               25:12.2      8:08/M
     17    Aurelia Lambert                   Princeton  NJ         494    39   F       1 35-39               25:26.5      8:12/M
     18    Mark Guberman                     Englishtown  NJ       477    63   M       1 60-64               25:45.7      8:18/M
     19    Jane Hall                         BORDENTOWN  NJ        479    29   F       1 25-29               25:46.0      8:19/M
     20    Lawrence Scheid                   Sparta  NJ            549    63   M       2 60-64               25:59.2      8:23/M
     21    Phyllis Wells                     nicholson  PA         563    55   F       1 55-59               26:24.0      8:31/M
     22    Greg Snyder                       Jenkintown  PA        555    32   M       1 30-34               26:27.5      8:32/M
     23    Marcella Mancini                  yardley  PA           509    12   F       1  0-14               26:48.5      8:39/M
     24    Holly Pantalone                   Hatfield  PA          537    12   F       2  0-14               26:50.3      8:39/M
     25    Michael Pantalone                 Hatfield  PA          538    47   M       3 45-49               26:53.1      8:40/M
     26    Joseph Worthington                Upper Black Eddy  P   567    43   M       2 40-44               27:37.4      8:55/M
     27    Ethan McKale                      Feasterville  PA      515    15   M       2 15-19               27:49.4      8:58/M
     28    Michele Bartow                    Conshohocken  PA      444    26   F       2 25-29               28:10.5      9:05/M
     29    Christopher Gross                 Freehold  NJ          475    34   M       2 30-34               28:33.1      9:13/M
     30    Rosemary Merkel                   Langhorne  PA         523    32   F       1 30-34               28:42.2      9:15/M
     31    Joan Brown                        Newtown  PA           450    58   F       2 55-59               28:45.7      9:16/M
     32    Alissa Young                      Washington Crossing   570    36   F       2 35-39               28:54.5      9:19/M
     33    Julie Moller                      Bordentown  NJ        526    31   F       2 30-34               29:05.1      9:23/M
     34    Tracy Bray                        New Hope  PA          449    43   F       2 40-44               29:22.3      9:28/M
     35    Claudia Shaughnessy               Hillsborough  NJ      552    55   F       3 55-59               29:25.7      9:29/M
     36    Michelle Laurilla                 Chalfont  PA          499    38   F       3 35-39               29:26.8      9:30/M
     37    Patty Bauer                       Yardley  RI           445    53   F       1 50-54               29:56.8      9:39/M
     38    Kevin McAllister                  Warminster  PA        513    39   M       3 35-39               29:58.8      9:40/M
     39    Kathryn Brown                     Newtown  PA           451    25   F       3 25-29               30:21.7      9:47/M
     40    Kevin Haughwout                   Hillsborough  NJ      483    36   M       4 35-39               30:25.6      9:49/M
     41    Matthew Roberson                  hampton  NJ           542    54   M       2 50-54               30:31.7      9:51/M
     42    Patrick Flaherty                  Horsham  PA           468    34   M       3 30-34               31:18.2     10:06/M
     43    Peter Ruggeri                     Ringoes  NJ           544    39   M       5 35-39               31:34.3     10:11/M
     44    Takeshi Kouchi                    New hope  PA          493    47   M       4 45-49               31:48.2     10:15/M
     45    Austin Massey                     yardley  PA           511    13   M       2  0-14               31:58.4     10:19/M
     46    David Massey                      yardley  PA           512    46   M       5 45-49               31:59.3     10:19/M
     47    Tammy Worthington                 Upper Black Eddy  P   568    44   F       3 40-44               32:52.1     10:36/M
     48    Sonja Lay                         Langhorne  PA         502    37   F       4 35-39               32:54.9     10:37/M
     49    Jennifer OHara                    Furlong  PA           534    36   F       5 35-39               33:04.9     10:40/M
     50    Sean Laurilla                     Chalfont  PA          500    46   M       6 45-49               33:32.2     10:49/M
     51    Carol Albright                    Quakertown  PA        439    54   F       2 50-54               34:34.5     11:09/M
     52    Robin Hayre                         PA                  150    46   F       1 45-49               34:46.2     11:13/M
     53    Lisa Young                        Newtown  PA           120    47   F       2 45-49               34:47.6     11:13/M
     54    Megan Fennelly                    Washington Crossing   467    42   F       4 40-44               34:47.6     11:13/M
     55    Patrick Miller                    Perth Amboy  NJ       524    41   M       3 40-44               35:21.0     11:24/M
     56    Jocelyn Snyder                    Jenkintown  PA        556    32   F       3 30-34               36:30.2     11:46/M
     57    Claudia Rinschler                 Yardley  PA           541    55   F       4 55-59               37:05.2     11:58/M
     58    Sam Stabert                       Philadelphia  PA      557    29   M       1 25-29               37:18.4     12:02/M
     59    Alexandra Simmel                  Philadelphia  PA      554    29   F       4 25-29               37:19.7     12:02/M
     60    Justyn Ghostt                     Bristol  PA           474    24   F       1 20-24               37:25.4     12:04/M
     61    Michelle Chester                  Southampton  PA       452    49   F       3 45-49               37:27.0     12:05/M
     62    Michelle McAllister               Warminster  PA        514    38   F       6 35-39               38:14.5     12:20/M
     63    Amanda Sheehan                    Warrington  PA        553    28   F       5 25-29               39:24.9     12:43/M
     64    Melissa Whitt                     Huntingdon Valley     564    42   F       5 40-44               40:07.5     12:56/M
     65    Keith Karabin                     Hatboro  PA           490    40   M       4 40-44               40:15.3     12:59/M
     66    Evan Schley                       Hillsborough  NJ      551    10   M       3  0-14               40:56.5     13:12/M
     67    David Schley                      Hillsborough  NJ      550    49   M       7 45-49               41:00.2     13:14/M
     68    Michelle Maloney                  Warminster  PA        508    48   F       4 45-49               41:11.7     13:17/M
     69    Lucy Nolan                        Whitehouse Sta  NJ    532    62   F       1 60-64               41:32.8     13:24/M
     70    Dylan Lay                         Langhorne  PA         501    40   M       5 40-44               42:26.9     13:41/M
     71    Desinee Dwyer                     Philadelphia  PA      464    35   F       7 35-39               42:43.3     13:47/M
     72    Timothy Dwyer                     Philadelphia  PA      465    34   M       4 30-34               42:45.9     13:47/M
     73    Tricia Morris                     Horsham  PA           529    32   F       4 30-34               43:31.7     14:02/M
     74    Wendy Thompson                    Warminster  PA        559    44   F       6 40-44               43:33.4     14:03/M
     75    Lloyd Haas                        Hillsborough  NJ      478    73   M       1 70-74               44:06.1     14:14/M