2016 Harbor Hustle 5K

5K

Age Group Results

July 03, 2016


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ


Men: Top Finishers 0-12 13-16 17-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98 99-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-12 13-16 17-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98 99-99

Top

Male Overall Finish Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Justin Scheid                     Sparta  NJ            459   30        1        15:04.7      4:52/M
       2    Ethan Gallagher                   Morris Plains  NJ     151   24        2        15:09.8      4:53/M
       3    Michael Curley                    Bethlehem  PA          91   21        3        15:45.3      5:05/M
Top

Female Overall Finish Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kathleen Miller                   West Chester  PA      358   37       11        18:36.2      6:00/M
       2    Taylor Wright                     Wallingford  PA       569   26       13        18:44.9      6:03/M
       3    Claire Heasman                    Frederick  MD         215   42       19        19:01.1      6:08/M
Top

Male 12 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Caleb Hymans                      ANNANDALE  NJ         242   11        6        17:27.2      5:38/M
       2    Quintin Smith                     Limerick  PA          483   11       28        19:30.6      6:17/M
       3    buzzy bomberger                   la jolla  CA          675   12       39        19:55.5      6:25/M
       4    Graydon Abel                      Palo Alto  CA           4   12       44        20:12.1      6:31/M
       5    Belil Boyd                        Virginia Beach  VA     43    9       61        21:00.1      6:46/M
       6    Gavin Abel                        Palo Alto  CA           2   12       73        21:33.0      6:57/M
       7    connor mcdonald                   stone harbor  NJ      713   12       90        22:02.7      7:06/M
       8    Tanner Maddocks                   stone harbor  NJ      315   12       99        22:21.2      7:13/M
       9    Timmy Kroll                       Huntingdon valley     273   12      106        22:29.6      7:15/M
      10    Donny Reimer                      Havertown  PA         432    0      126        22:57.9      7:24/M
      11    Augustus Smith                    Limerick  PA          476    9      142        23:17.0      7:31/M
      12    Luke Burman                       Glen side  PA          60   11      175        24:04.7      7:46/M
      13    Tokel Boyd                        Virginia Beach  VA     47   11      182        24:18.1      7:50/M
      14    win hill                          narberth  PA          632   12      190        24:34.2      7:55/M
      15    Nathaniel Park                    Allentown  PA         405    9      211        25:12.1      8:08/M
      16    Teagan Malcom                     Lyons  CO             317    9      253        26:00.0      8:23/M
      17    mac sing                          villanova  PA        2466   11      254        26:00.6      8:23/M
      18    liam hickey                       newton square  PA    2372   9       275        26:17.9      8:29/M
      19    Nathan Clarke                     Malvern  PA            74   11      277        26:19.2      8:29/M
      20    Jason Morris                      San Francisco  CA     375    9      278        26:19.4      8:29/M
      21    Gavin Dorfler                     Glen Rock  NJ         119   12      285        26:31.3      8:33/M
      22    John Kroll                        Huntingdon valley     272   10      292        26:35.0      8:35/M
      23    nicholas schneder                 avalon  NJ            612   12      299        26:42.4      8:37/M
      24    Cooper Groat                      Fayetteville  NY      187   11      319        27:02.0      8:43/M
      25    Logan Miller                      West Chester  PA      359    7      325        27:14.3      8:47/M
      26    Miles Stafford                    Cape may court hous   504    8      344        27:32.9      8:53/M
      27    Charlie Dougherty                 washington crossing   120   12      347        27:34.6      8:54/M
      28    Christopher Park                  Allentown  PA         403    7      348        27:34.7      8:54/M
      29    Anthony Dibiagio                  Lutherville  MD       106   10      355        27:41.0      8:56/M
      30    Kieran Fitzgerald                 East Setauket  NY     143   12      357        27:41.7      8:56/M
      31    Leo Lockwood                      Stone Harbor  NJ      302    8      375        28:20.9      9:08/M
      32    Nathan Grew                       Mechanicsburg  PA     183    9      386        28:34.1      9:13/M
      33    james brandmeyer                  Brooklyn  NY         2472   10      424        29:12.0      9:25/M
      34    Ryan Hirschorn                    Whitehouse station    226    7      444        29:44.0      9:35/M
      35    hudson nichols                    scottsdale  AZ        654   10      454        30:02.2      9:41/M
      36    william jackson                   greenfield  IN        660   7       463        30:13.8      9:45/M
      37    Tyler Smith                       Springfield  NJ       484   11      476        30:34.6      9:52/M
      38    christopher bosler                devon  PA            2232   8       516        31:45.9     10:15/M
      39    James Cullen                      Chatham  NJ            89    8      580        33:29.5     10:48/M
      40    Peter Coleman                     Stone Harbor  NJ       79   12      597        33:54.4     10:56/M
      41    Joseph Picone                     New Hope  PA         2233    8      605        34:38.4     11:10/M
      42    Trevor Morris                     San Francisco  CA     377    7      609        35:07.8     11:20/M
      43    nathan sharp                      meadowbrook  PA      2235   9       641        37:38.6     12:08/M
      44    samuel jackson                    greenfield  IN        661   9       658        38:34.7     12:26/M
      45    Lucas Schwartz                    Bordentown  NJ        461    7      660        38:39.7     12:28/M
      46    Tyler Mascherino                  Cochranville  PA      326   11      671        39:13.9     12:39/M
      47    julian lemert                     new york  NY         2238   10      693        43:50.6     14:08/M
      48    Dominic Minchoff                  Auburn  PA            365    6      707        47:41.3     15:23/M
      49    drew brandmeyer                                        2469   5       710        50:27.8     16:16/M
Top

Female 12 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sarah Hymans                      ANNANDALE  NJ         243    9      145        23:19.8      7:31/M
       2    alexa kairis                      sinking spring  PA    682   10      195        24:39.7      7:57/M
       3    natalie kairis                    sinking spring  PA    683   10      225        25:22.8      8:11/M
       4    Chloe Lockwood                    Stone Harbor  NJ      301   12      258        26:03.2      8:24/M
       5    Laura Reimer                      Havertown  PA         433   12      327        27:15.1      8:47/M
       6    luna hutchinson                                         703   12      351        27:36.6      8:54/M
       7    Lydia Keith                       Gaithersburg  MD      256   10      447        29:47.4      9:36/M
       8    morga n davis                     mechanicsburg  PA     641   10      456        30:02.8      9:41/M
       9    Emily Logan                       Barrington  NJ        304    8      482        30:39.8      9:53/M
      10    Amber Grew                        Mechanicsburg  PA     180   12      495        30:52.7      9:57/M
      11    Madeleine Abel                    Palo Alto  CA           5    8      536        32:10.1     10:23/M
      12    Claire Gerardi                    Stone Harbor  NJ      160   11      547        32:22.4     10:26/M
      13    Kylee Horner                      Basking Ridge  NJ     240   11      596        33:52.9     10:55/M
      14    molly halligan                    flourtown  PA         702   6       610        35:09.2     11:20/M
      15    Gia Barlow                        Chattanooga  TN        23    8      616        35:29.0     11:27/M
      16    sloane fox                        portland  ME          581   11      625        36:45.9     11:51/M
      17    Madeline Miller                   West Chester  PA      360    9      648        37:52.0     12:13/M
      18    lyla ferguson                     pearland  TX          711   7       657        38:34.5     12:26/M
      19    Katie Laufer                      Ooltewah  TN          287    8      665        38:45.3     12:30/M
      20    Lauren Agurcia                    stone harbor  GA       10    8      678        40:31.7     13:04/M
      21    Sadie Ludwick                     Mechanicsburg  PA     313   10      685        42:16.2     13:38/M
      22    caroline lemert                   new york  NY         2239   8       690        42:47.0     13:48/M
      23    Elizabeth Minchoff                Auburn  PA            366   11      709        48:42.0     15:43/M
      24    rosi gallegos                     manteca  CA          2380           715        52:43.4     17:00/M
      25    Amelia Yocum                      Carlisle  PA          570    4      717      1:02:15.4     20:05/M
Top

Male 13 to 16

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Matt Clarke                       Malvern  PA            73   16        7        17:47.0      5:44/M
       2    Michael Anthony                   Glen Arm  MD           12   16       12        18:41.3      6:02/M
       3    Justin Kruse                      New Hope  PA          276   13       20        19:08.0      6:10/M
       4    brady moore                       tabernacle  NJ        657   16       33        19:40.3      6:21/M
       5    Alec Lawless                      Bethlehem  PA         289   16       50        20:22.8      6:34/M
       6    Christian Kruse                   New Hope  PA          274   14       56        20:34.9      6:38/M
       7    Ben Ferreri                       East Meadow  NY       134   16       64        21:05.8      6:48/M
       8    Jackson Smith                     Limerick  PA          480   13      107        22:30.6      7:15/M
       9    Jack McGarrity                    Ashburn  VA           339   13      118        22:51.8      7:22/M
      10    Ryan Baker                        Springfield  PA       576   14      155        23:40.5      7:38/M
      11    drew borrelli                     malvern  PA           606   15      158        23:48.1      7:41/M
      12    Billy Carlini                     malvern  PA          2230   15      161        23:51.1      7:42/M
      13    Andreas Ursin                     Hopatcong  NJ         538   13      166        23:55.2      7:43/M
      14    Stephen Lamm                      Schnecksville  PA     285   16      186        24:24.1      7:52/M
      15    Edward Trumpbour                  Avalon  PA            534   14      202        24:52.5      8:01/M
      16    harrison nichols                  pittsburg  PA         653   15      256        26:02.0      8:24/M
      17    Raymond Sullivan                  Los Angeles  CA       514   15      410        28:57.6      9:20/M
      18    Luca Franzino                     Trumbull  CT          147   13      437        29:34.1      9:32/M
      19    soplia haub                       avalon  NJ           2398   14      544        32:20.9     10:26/M
      20    daniel guarino                    new york  NY          716   13      598        34:01.5     10:58/M
      21    AJ Gerardi                        Stone Harbor  NJ      159   15      601        34:18.4     11:04/M
      22    Ethan Webb                        Hummelstown  PA       550   13      651        38:07.9     12:18/M
Top

Female 13 to 16

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    anna wood                         chatham  NJ           666   16       29        19:32.4      6:18/M
       2    Ally Clarke                       Malvern  PA            72   14       57        20:36.2      6:39/M
       3    maddie maio                       doylestown  PA        621   16      132        23:03.1      7:26/M
       4    Grace Atlas                       Campbell Hall  NY      17   16      135        23:05.7      7:27/M
       5    Natalie Schooley                  Cherry hill  NJ       460   13      143        23:17.0      7:31/M
       6    olivia maise                      bryn mawr  PA        2225   14      196        24:40.5      7:57/M
       7    Jacqueline Patterson              Princeton  NJ         408   15      197        24:41.7      7:58/M
       8    Vivienne Trumpbour                Avalon  PA            536   14      203        24:52.0      8:01/M
       9    caroline webb                     exton  PA            2450   15      219        25:14.5      8:08/M
      10    genevieve becker                  west chester  PA     2463   15      223        25:17.7      8:09/M
      11    georgie gorelick                  avalon  NJ            629   14      230        25:27.2      8:13/M
      12    anna miller                       downington  PA       2462   15      241        25:46.4      8:19/M
      13    Katie Wood                        Sandy  UT             568   16      247        25:51.0      8:20/M
      14    Natalie Hobbs                     Wilmington  DE        231   16      262        26:07.4      8:25/M
      15    mckenzie milstead                 abington  MD          673   13      290        26:33.7      8:34/M
      16    jacqueline slinkard               stone harbor  NJ      714   14      300        26:42.8      8:37/M
      17    Maggie McGarrity                  Ashburn  VA           340   15      305        26:45.7      8:38/M
      18    Riley Brenan                      Saint Davids  PA       50   13      313        26:51.6      8:40/M
      19    Riley Gillin                      Avalon  NJ            165   13      328        27:16.9      8:48/M
      20    grace erin mchugh                 bryn mawr  PA         618   14      338        27:28.4      8:52/M
      21    katie brennan                     stone harbor  NJ      705   15      356        27:41.1      8:56/M
      22    Kennedy Zednik                    Downingtown  PA       637   13      364        27:55.1      9:00/M
      23    Cassidy Treese                    Warminster  PA        530   16      368        28:00.3      9:02/M
      24    Anna Grace Coyne                  Philadelphia  PA       87   14      369        28:04.5      9:03/M
      25    Maura Atlas                       Campbell Hall  NY      18   13      404        28:51.3      9:18/M
      26    Hailey Melcher                    Haddonfield  NJ       352   13      409        28:55.6      9:20/M
      27    Lucy DuBois                       McLean  VA            125   14      445        29:45.3      9:36/M
      28    Lindsay Goldschmidt               Wayne  PA             172   14      472        30:26.8      9:49/M
      29    Jordan Smith                      Springfield  NJ       481   13      489        30:46.2      9:55/M
      30    Megan Gaughan                     Natick  MA            158   14      548        32:31.0     10:29/M
      31    Julia McDevitt                    Hawthorn Woods  IL    336   14      549        32:31.2     10:29/M
      32    ryan rischitelli                  bryn mawr  PA        2224   14      569        33:07.9     10:41/M
      33    Alexa Scavetti                    Los Angeles  CA       457   15      575        33:21.9     10:45/M
      34    Paige Gerardi                     Stone Harbor  NJ      161   14      602        34:19.4     11:04/M
      35    Caroline Gaughan                  Natick  MA            157   16      624        36:44.4     11:51/M
      36    Sophie Sheffer                    Avalon  NJ            472   14      632        37:04.3     11:57/M
      37    Abigail Romain                    Avalon  NJ            446   14      633        37:04.7     11:57/M
      38    ellie nichols                     scottsdale  AZ        655   13      655        38:23.8     12:23/M
      39    ellen shar[                       mchenry  IL          2422   15      677        40:19.0     13:00/M
Top

Male 17 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Will Sponaugle                    Palmyra  PA           503   19        4        16:01.4      5:10/M
       2    Matthew Connolly                  Stone Harbor  PA       82   18       22        19:10.3      6:11/M
       3    James Dugan                       West Chester  PA      127   17       32        19:39.5      6:20/M
       4    Jackson Sponaugle                 Sandy  UT             500   17       49        20:20.4      6:34/M
       5    Greg Paugh                        Jackson  NJ           410   19       51        20:26.5      6:35/M
       6    Zach Lawless                      Bethlehem  PA         293   17       54        20:30.4      6:37/M
       7    Andrew Paris                      Collegeville  PA      400   17       80        21:47.4      7:02/M
       8    Harrison Wood                     Stone Harbor  NJ      567   18       84        21:54.5      7:04/M
       9    AJ Grezeszak                      doylestown  PA        184   19       86        21:56.6      7:05/M
      10    blake lutz                        reading  PA           707   19       98        22:19.9      7:12/M
      11    Kevin Haggerty                    Stone Harbor  NJ      194   19      128        22:59.2      7:25/M
      12    John Paris                        Collegeville  PA      402   19      137        23:12.2      7:29/M
      13    Paul Owens                        Villanova  PA         398   17      169        23:56.4      7:43/M
      14    Daniel McDevitt                   Cary  NC              335   19      204        24:59.2      8:04/M
      15    Anthony Perpetua                  downingtown  PA       416   17      379        28:30.2      9:12/M
      16    Jorge Rodrigo                     Glen Arm  MD          445   18      396        28:40.2      9:15/M
Top

Female 17 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Eliza Lawless                     Bethlehem  PA         290   19       34        19:41.6      6:21/M
       2    Emily Ferreri                     Hyde Park  NY         135   19       92        22:03.7      7:07/M
       3    Angelique Atlas                   Campbell Hall  NY      16   18      110        22:32.3      7:16/M
       4    Grace Sponaugle                   Sandy  UT             498   19      160        23:50.0      7:41/M
       5    Kiersten McDevitt                 Hawthorn Woods  IL    337   17      185        24:22.0      7:52/M
       6    Victoria Carlini                  Malvern  PA            66   17      215        25:13.5      8:08/M
       7    Lauren Vostal                     Bethlehem  PA         546   19      231        25:30.4      8:14/M
       8    Shea Lawless                      Bethlehem  PA         292   18      232        25:31.1      8:14/M
       9    ashley bobinski                   kinnelon  NJ          676   18      234        25:32.4      8:14/M
      10    Sloane Hauck                      Lancaster  PA         214   19      235        25:34.5      8:15/M
      11    marissa angino                    camp hill  PA         582   19      265        26:09.1      8:26/M
      12    Megan Baker                       Springfield  PA       575   19      323        27:12.1      8:46/M
      13    Caitlin Kennedy                   Bethlehem  PA         258   19      341        27:30.7      8:52/M
      14    Brooke Adamchak                   Wayne  NJ               8   19      383        28:31.7      9:12/M
      15    Melissa Paugh                     Jackson  NJ           411   17      439        29:37.0      9:33/M
      16    sara gustavan                     pequannock  NJ        605   17      483        30:42.3      9:54/M
      17    Mikaela McDevitt                  Cary  NC              338   18      567        33:03.3     10:40/M
      18    Abbey Arturi                      Bethlehem  PA          15   18      570        33:10.9     10:42/M
      19    Hannah Lobley                     YARDLEY  PA           300   18      640        37:32.1     12:06/M
      20    Julia Goldschmidt                 Wayne  PA             171   17      654        38:22.5     12:23/M
      21    julia park                        silver spring  MD     678   17      692        43:16.3     13:57/M
      22    denise ulrich                     gasport  NY          2474   18      700        46:51.3     15:07/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris McCabe                      Lancaster  PA         329   26        5        16:15.1      5:15/M
       2    jeff salvitti                     stone harbor  NJ      627   27        9        17:56.9      5:47/M
       3    John Booth                        Los Angeles  CA        38   28       16        18:48.9      6:04/M
       4    Bryan Hilton                      Dillon  CO            224   29       25        19:16.1      6:13/M
       5    Calvin Cooper                     Springfield  MA        85   23       35        19:45.0      6:22/M
       6    Rick Kostes                       Wilmington  DE        267   29       37        19:55.2      6:25/M
       7    Jerard Cohen                      Hoboken  NJ            77   26       38        19:55.4      6:25/M
       8    Kevin Stauffer                    Brookline  MA         506   26       43        20:08.4      6:30/M
       9    Chris Higgins                     Philadelphia  PA      222   25       53        20:29.1      6:36/M
      10    Derek Quinn                       Stone Harbor  NJ      425   24       75        21:36.7      6:58/M
      11    Taylor Sones                      Baltimore  MD         495   25      120        22:52.4      7:23/M
      12    sean mcqaide                                            643   28      144        23:18.0      7:31/M
      13    Mao-Tong Wang                     Colora  MD            547   27      149        23:29.1      7:35/M
      14    Gabriel Robison                   Philadelphia  PA      444   26      150        23:31.1      7:35/M
      15    Brad Herman                       Stone Harbor  NJ      217   21      154        23:39.1      7:38/M
      16    Alan Matusiewicz                  Wayne  NJ             328   28      157        23:47.7      7:40/M
      17    Robert Mullin                     Doylestown  PA        381   27      170        23:58.4      7:44/M
      18    Tyler Gobin                       Bozeman  MT           169   23      174        24:03.8      7:45/M
      19    Griffin Sponaugle                 Palmyra  PA           499   22      177        24:06.8      7:46/M
      20    David Hobbs                       Wilmington  DE        228   20      183        24:18.7      7:50/M
      21    Nathan Herrmann                   Avalon  NJ            220   24      193        24:36.6      7:56/M
      22    Alex Knitter                      LANCASTER  PA         261   24      206        25:03.2      8:05/M
      23    Shawn Park                        Haddonfield  NJ       406   29      224        25:22.7      8:11/M
      24    ryan buckley                      catonsville  MD       590   20      238        25:39.8      8:16/M
      25    Cesar Munoz                       New York  NY          382   27      243        25:49.8      8:20/M
      26    ben davis                         pittsburg  PA         644   28      266        26:09.3      8:26/M
      27    Jim Shannon                       Avalon  NJ            470   28      270        26:12.4      8:27/M
      28    Brian McGlade                     Hoboken  NJ           345   27      310        26:50.0      8:39/M
      29    Ross Winders                      Hatfield  PA          557   27      312        26:51.1      8:40/M
      30    Andrew Singer                     Stone harbor  NJ      475   29      320        27:07.6      8:45/M
      31    Bobby Wolf                        McHenry  IL           566   25      436        29:33.2      9:32/M
      32    Jesse Taylor                      Wilmington  DE        520   25      471        30:26.3      9:49/M
      33    Brian Lakey                       Austin  TX            282   29      486        30:43.8      9:55/M
      34    Andrew Winkles                    Sewell  NJ            558   21      499        31:13.4     10:04/M
      35    Abraham Levkoy                    Swissvale  PA         298   26      514        31:43.3     10:14/M
      36    Seth Baker                        Grenloch  NJ           22   29      523        31:52.7     10:17/M
      37    Andy Russell                      Morris Plains  NJ     450   25      552        32:36.7     10:31/M
      38    Cyrus Kapadia                     Brookline  MA         255   26      568        33:06.2     10:41/M
      39    JS Duke                           Fort Washington  PA   128   26      588        33:43.8     10:53/M
      40    Paul Haggerty Jr.                 Stone Harbor  NJ      195   22      639        37:24.6     12:04/M
      41    Tanner Wilfong                    Hummelstown  PA       555   22      712        51:31.6     16:37/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    bethany clark                     philadelphia  PA      667   28       30        19:33.1      6:18/M
       2    Annie Fritz                       Philadelphia  PA      149   27       79        21:44.9      7:01/M
       3    Mikaela Krim                      Allentown  PA         269   20      113        22:37.4      7:18/M
       4    Tara Sones                        Arlington  VA         494   26      122        22:54.1      7:23/M
       5    Sheneeka Ocasio                   Philadelphia  PA      388   26      131        23:00.3      7:25/M
       6    Alexandra Guntle                  Great Falls  VA       190   24      136        23:09.8      7:28/M
       7    Jillian Sollazzo                  Ocean City  NJ        488   25      147        23:26.5      7:34/M
       8    lauren matthews                   york  PA              602   29      148        23:28.4      7:34/M
       9    Hope Scott                        Wayne  NJ             467   26      152        23:33.6      7:36/M
      10    christy Grezeszak                 doylestown  PA        186   22      153        23:37.6      7:37/M
      11    Lindsay Sandmeyer                 Brookline  MA         453   26      159        23:49.3      7:41/M
      12    Kilene Smith                      LANCASTER  PA         482   26      164        23:53.8      7:42/M
      13    Jillian Botelho                   Southingron  CT        41   26      171        23:58.7      7:44/M
      14    Rochelle Gibney                   Philadelphia  PA      162   27      198        24:42.7      7:58/M
      15    Brenna Bourie                     Baltimore  MD          42   24      201        24:52.1      8:01/M
      16    Elizabeth Raymond                 Pottstown  PA         430   24      207        25:04.5      8:05/M
      17    Rachel Boyd                       Baltimore  MD          46   24      212        25:12.2      8:08/M
      18    Elizabeth Roberts                 Wyndmoor  PA          442   27      240        25:42.7      8:17/M
      19    Laura Triscoli                    Woodbine  MD          532   26      245        25:50.0      8:20/M
      20    alissa salvitti                   stone harbor  NJ      628   21      252        25:59.8      8:23/M
      21    kelsey paguito                    stone harbor  NJ      720   29      257        26:03.0      8:24/M
      22    Lexi Tocci                        Avalon  NJ            526   25      268        26:11.2      8:27/M
      23    Emily Horwitz                     Wilmington  DE        624   21      295        26:36.6      8:35/M
      24    Sarah Dobroskey                   Reading  PA           113   25      302        26:44.0      8:37/M
      25    Alexa Verdade                     North Cape May  NJ    541   22      311        26:50.6      8:39/M
      26    Christie Haggerty                 Stone Harbor  NJ      192   24      337        27:28.0      8:52/M
      27    Alice Keyes                       Chapel Hill  NC       259   25      352        27:37.1      8:55/M
      28    Kendra Snyder                     York  PA              486   20      361        27:46.5      8:57/M
      29    kelsey sherman                    buchanan  NY          651   24      376        28:24.1      9:10/M
      30    taylor salvitti                   stone harbor  NJ      626   27      384        28:31.9      9:12/M
      31    Angela Cargiulo                   fairfax station  VA    65   23      402        28:50.8      9:18/M
      32    Felicia Verdade                   Cape may court hous   542   24      411        28:58.2      9:21/M
      33    Erin Wills                        Baltimore  MD         556   23      420        29:10.4      9:25/M
      34    kennedy sherman                   buchanan  NY          652   21      442        29:38.8      9:34/M
      35    Katherine Sollazzo                Jersey City  NJ       490   29      457        30:03.7      9:42/M
      36    Mary Hobbs                        Wilmington  DE        230   25      470        30:23.9      9:48/M
      37    Sarita Lakey                      Austin  TX            283   28      488        30:46.0      9:55/M
      38    Katie Sharp                       McHenry  IL           471   26      500        31:15.7     10:05/M
      39    Kaitlyn Winkles                   Sewell  NJ            561   24      504        31:24.9     10:08/M
      40    Vic Stroffolino                   manahawkin  NJ        511   20      512        31:42.1     10:14/M
      41    Danielle Ferullo                  Avalon  NJ            137   23      527        31:53.2     10:17/M
      42    Kelsey Henning                    Hatfield  PA          216   26      533        32:08.5     10:22/M
      43    Courtney Qamar                    Stone harbor  NJ      423   29      551        32:35.8     10:31/M
      44    Hillary Martinis                  Morris Plains  NJ     324   25      553        32:37.1     10:31/M
      45    Emily Knitter                     Philadelphia  PA      262   27      557        32:43.2     10:33/M
      46    Arianna Scavetti                  Los Angeles  CA       458   27      576        33:23.1     10:46/M
      47    Elizabeth Lamm                    Schnecksville  PA     284   20      584        33:35.4     10:50/M
      48    Jaime Horenstein                  Fort Washington  PA   236   25      587        33:41.5     10:52/M
      49    Abby Brown                        Alexandria  VA         55   29      600        34:13.0     11:02/M
      50    Margaret Matiko                   yardley  PA           327   29      608        35:04.5     11:19/M
      51    Grace Finkbiner                   Flourtown  PA         142   21      611        35:09.5     11:20/M
      52    Taylor Torro                      campbell hall  NY     528   20      615        35:12.4     11:21/M
      53    Logan Sykes                       Avalon  NJ            517   24      623        36:43.3     11:51/M
      54    Stephanie Sones                   Los Angeles  CA       493   27      634        37:09.6     11:59/M
      55    Liz Koch                          Phoenixville  PA      263   28      646        37:48.4     12:12/M
      56    Rebecca Koch                      Phoenixville  PA      264   21      647        37:48.6     12:12/M
      57    Natasha Laufer                    Ooltewah  TN          288   20      664        38:45.1     12:30/M
      58    Alicia Cargiulo                   fairfax station  VA    64   27      668        38:59.1     12:35/M
      59    Alexa Holmes                      Paoli  PA             232   23      672        39:32.4     12:45/M
      60    Haley Scott                       Randolph  NJ          466   24      683        41:40.3     13:26/M
      61    Ali Kane                          Montville  NJ         254   21      713        51:34.7     16:38/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chad Scanlon                      Forked River  NJ      456   34        8        17:47.3      5:44/M
       2    colin carroll                     stone harbor  NJ      604   31       14        18:47.0      6:04/M
       3    Nicholas Tarr                     west chester  PA      518   35       15        18:48.8      6:04/M
       4    Adam Melson                       Moorestown  NJ       2435   33       21        19:08.6      6:10/M
       5    David Kochenour                   York  PA              662   35       23        19:12.0      6:12/M
       6    Scott Menzer                      Randolph  NJ          354   31       27        19:19.6      6:14/M
       7    Bex Boyd                          Virginia Beach  VA     44   37       40        19:57.6      6:26/M
       8    Erik Ness                         Haddonfield  NJ       385   31       41        20:02.1      6:28/M
       9    Brian McGettigan                  Ivyland  PA           342   35       42        20:06.7      6:29/M
      10    jeremy hamilton                   evergreen  LO         672   32       46        20:16.6      6:32/M
      11    Tony Gowen                        PHILADELPHIA  PA      175   39       52        20:28.3      6:36/M
      12    josh lauan                        new hope  PA          671   30       55        20:33.8      6:38/M
      13    Joe Kochenour                     York  PA              265   33       60        20:59.4      6:46/M
      14    Daniel Rosa                       Swedesboro  NJ        448   37       62        21:02.2      6:47/M
      15    Sean Doyle                        Media  PA             124   30       65        21:06.5      6:48/M
      16    Joseph Jesiolowski                Philadelphia  PA      246   33       74        21:36.3      6:58/M
      17    Jeffrey Glahn                     Malvern  PA           166   38       78        21:42.3      7:00/M
      18    travis lick                       plymouth meeting  P   695   37       83        21:52.3      7:03/M
      19    peter williamson                  pittsburg  PA         645   33       85        21:54.7      7:04/M
      20    Michael Lacroce                   Philadelphia  PA      281   35       94        22:15.0      7:11/M
      21    adam horning                      marlton  NJ           656   33       96        22:19.6      7:12/M
      22    Patrick Crowley                   Franklin  NJ           88   31       97        22:19.8      7:12/M
      23    matt breen                        new york  NY          669   30      102        22:25.8      7:14/M
      24    David Spangler                    Marlton  NJ           635   36      103        22:25.8      7:14/M
      25    mark spandler                     philadelphia  PA      636   32      104        22:26.1      7:14/M
      26    Gene Turchetti                    Conshohocken  PA      537   35      114        22:45.3      7:20/M
      27    Jon DeLong                        Lancaster  PA         104   35      124        22:56.2      7:24/M
      28    Donald Snyder                     Fairfield  CT         485   30      125        22:56.5      7:24/M
      29    Adam Borrelli                     Blue bell  PA          39   38      134        23:05.3      7:27/M
      30    chris behm                        perkasie  PA          691   34      178        24:07.7      7:47/M
      31    george pearson                    wexford               617   35      179        24:07.9      7:47/M
      32    David Glaser                      Washington  DC        167   31      181        24:13.8      7:49/M
      33    andrew hill                       narberth  PA          633   39      191        24:34.9      7:55/M
      34    Aaron Bibro                       Harleysville  PA       32   37      192        24:36.0      7:56/M
      35    chris goodwin                     mickleton  NJ         704   39      194        24:37.7      7:56/M
      36    Sean Fitzpatrick                  Davidson  NC          145   39      209        25:06.3      8:06/M
      37    Marc Wiener                       bethlehm  PA          554   37      216        25:13.6      8:08/M
      38    phil davis                        mechanicsburg  PA     642   38      227        25:24.0      8:12/M
      39    Frank Yocum                       Carlisle  PA          571   38      237        25:39.2      8:16/M
      40    Russell Brown                     Alexandria  VA         56   31      246        25:50.9      8:20/M
      41    Daniel O'Hara                     Brooklyn  NY          387   33      259        26:06.5      8:25/M
      42    neil johnston                     pittsburg  PA         647   30      269        26:11.3      8:27/M
      43    Jeremy Blackwell                  Wyomissing  PA         35   36      276        26:18.4      8:29/M
      44    Kevin Kuper                       Glen Ridge  NJ        279   36      291        26:34.2      8:34/M
      45    Frank D'Angelo                    Center Valley  PA      92   36      326        27:14.9      8:47/M
      46    Timothy Brothers                  Somerville  MA         54   36      334        27:22.0      8:50/M
      47    Jeffrey Benfield                  Philadelphia  PA       28   31      340        27:30.0      8:52/M
      48    benjie lanier                     hollywood  SC        2409   39      342        27:30.7      8:52/M
      49    Michael McNamee                   Ridley Park  PA       349   31      370        28:08.7      9:05/M
      50    James Gallagher                   Folsom  PA            152   35      373        28:20.2      9:08/M
      51    Brendan Connors                   New York City  NY      83   33      381        28:30.5      9:12/M
      52    Matt Mealey                       Philadelphia  PA      350   31      397        28:40.5      9:15/M
      53    Joseph Sollazzo                   Jersey City  NJ       489   30      458        30:04.0      9:42/M
      54    Michael McCarthy                  Philadelphia  PA      333   36      459        30:04.5      9:42/M
      55    Robert Mandziuk                   blue bell  PA         318   39      462        30:06.9      9:43/M
      56    Cory Hopkins                      Seattle  WA           233   35      464        30:14.4      9:45/M
      57    Patrick Hanway                    Media  PA             208   32      469        30:23.7      9:48/M
      58    Scott Johnson                     Newtown Square  PA    247   36      474        30:27.4      9:49/M
      59    Matthew Hopper                    Media  PA             235   36      520        31:48.8     10:15/M
      60    dan macdonald                     philadelphia  PA      693   32      541        32:13.1     10:24/M
      61    Jason Clews                       Pottsville  PA         75   36      542        32:15.5     10:24/M
      62    MATTHEW MINCIELI                  Hingham  MA           368   38      560        32:52.3     10:36/M
      63    jodie mckernan                    cape may  NJ          578   37      574        33:21.6     10:45/M
      64    Tadd Zettlemoyer                  Phoenixville  PA      574   38      582        33:34.2     10:50/M
      65    Gregory Stridick                  Cherry Hill  NJ       510   30      661        38:42.4     12:29/M
      66    Russell Schwartz                  Bordentown  NJ        462   37      663        38:44.4     12:30/M
      67    bob bullman                       doylestown  PA        585   33      667        38:56.8     12:34/M
      68    Frank Troiano                     Malvern  PA           533   38      673        39:32.8     12:45/M
      69    George Deery                      Wildwood Crest  NJ    623   38      688        42:34.5     13:44/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    lindsey carroll                   alexandria  VA        603   30       31        19:33.4      6:18/M
       2    Daniel Hanrahan                   audubon  PA           203   35       45        20:14.4      6:32/M
       3    Corry Marcincin                   Dillon  CO            319   31       59        20:54.6      6:45/M
       4    Leslie Ackerman                   Cinnaminson NJ  NJ      7   34       71        21:23.3      6:54/M
       5    tara banasz                       moorestown  NJ        646   35       76        21:37.4      6:58/M
       6    Kate Dalton                       Brooklyn  NY           94   33       88        21:59.8      7:05/M
       7    Jessica Bisignano                 Philadelphia  PA       34   33       91        22:03.5      7:07/M
       8    Jessica Monico                    Succasunna  NJ        369   30      101        22:23.8      7:13/M
       9    Meghan Prin                       New York  NY          706   32      108        22:30.8      7:15/M
      10    nicole salvitti-gucwa             portland  OR          620   32      146        23:22.7      7:32/M
      11    Jessica Kouvaros                  bethlehem  PA         268   37      163        23:52.8      7:42/M
      12    Devon Winkles                     Washington  DC        560   30      165        23:54.7      7:43/M
      13    Leslie Gabbianelli                Atlanta  GA           150   31      172        24:00.0      7:45/M
      14    stephanie matley                  forty foa  PA         616   31      180        24:10.6      7:48/M
      15    Megan Morley                      Philadelphia  PA      372   32      200        24:51.4      8:01/M
      16    Mary Pilaar                       Columbus  NJ          418   34      205        25:02.5      8:05/M
      17    Alyson Yoder                      Winchester  VA        572   34      217        25:14.2      8:08/M
      18    Michelle Hanway                   Media  PA             207   32      233        25:32.4      8:14/M
      19    Megan Fickel                      Alexandria  VA        141   31      249        25:57.4      8:22/M
      20    Caitlin O'Hara                    Brooklyn  NY          386   33      272        26:13.2      8:27/M
      21    Susan K Miller                    Yardley  PA           362   39      273        26:16.3      8:28/M
      22    Melissa Kuper                     Glen Ridge  NJ        280   36      289        26:33.5      8:34/M
      23    Shanna McCann                     PHILADELPHIA  PA      332   38      293        26:35.3      8:35/M
      24    Annie Davis                       Warriors Mark  PA      97   30      294        26:36.6      8:35/M
      25    bess sparks                       springfield  PA       696   36      296        26:36.9      8:35/M
      26    Jamie DiTrolio                    Wynnewood  PA         112   36      321        27:07.6      8:45/M
      27    Jennifer Allen                    Ewing  NJ            2236   39      333        27:21.0      8:49/M
      28    Rebecca Benfield                  Philadelphia  PA       29   30      339        27:29.4      8:52/M
      29    Shawn Beers                       Trappe  PA             26   38      349        27:35.0      8:54/M
      30    Amanda Pallotta                   audubon  PA           399   33      353        27:39.5      8:55/M
      31    sara harvey                       avalon  NJ            699   33      358        27:42.4      8:56/M
      32    Kristen McClure                   Media  PA             334   37      360        27:45.4      8:57/M
      33    Nicole Gallagher                  Folsom  PA            154   33      362        27:47.6      8:58/M
      34    Rachael Mealey                    Philadelphia  PA      351   30      392        28:38.6      9:14/M
      35    Kelly Gibson                      sea isle city  NJ     164   34      403        28:51.1      9:18/M
      36    Renee McGrail                     Del Mar  CA           348   35      413        28:59.0      9:21/M
      37    Leah Clews                        Pottsville  PA         76   35      416        29:05.5      9:23/M
      38    Joy, Colin,Made Orpin             Swampscott  MA        392   33      423        29:11.8      9:25/M
      39    stephanie prvose                  breinigsville  PA    2471   39      425        29:12.1      9:25/M
      40    Dana Maddocks                     stone harbor  NJ      314   36      428        29:14.6      9:26/M
      41    Lauren Perpetua                   downingtown  PA       417   39      431        29:17.8      9:27/M
      42    Christine Brothers                Somerville  MA         52   36      432        29:25.5      9:29/M
      43    Kelly Hallman                     New Tripoli  PA       200   39      449        29:51.5      9:38/M
      44    Elaine Dougherty                  washington crossing   121   39      450        29:54.9      9:39/M
      45    Amanda McCall                     Arlington  VA         330   31      452        30:01.0      9:41/M
      46    Rachel Gallegos                   Philadelphia  PA      155   35      460        30:04.5      9:42/M
      47    Jillian Taylor                    Honeybrook  PA        521   30      473        30:27.3      9:49/M
      48    Elizabeth Boyd                    Virginia Beach  VA     45   32      478        30:36.1      9:52/M
      49    Lorrie Logan                      Barrington  NJ        305   39      484        30:43.8      9:55/M
      50    Lisa Scolaro                      Raynham  MA           463   30      487        30:45.6      9:55/M
      51    Ilana Radcliffe                   Stone harbor  NJ      429   35      496        30:56.0      9:59/M
      52    Ashley Michael                    Wyomissing  PA        356   36      507        31:26.4     10:08/M
      53    andrea heise                      richboro  PA          615   38      521        31:49.1     10:16/M
      54    Colleen Hopper                    Media  PA             234   36      522        31:51.1     10:16/M
      55    Jennifer Jope                     Seattle  WA           251   36      540        32:12.4     10:23/M
      56    Kate Berk                         Lancaster  PA          31   37      545        32:21.2     10:26/M
      57    Kristy DelVecchio                 Lancaster  PA         105   38      546        32:21.4     10:26/M
      58    emily behm                        perkasie  PA          689   31      556        32:39.7     10:32/M
      59    traci snyder                      philadelphia  PA      658   31      559        32:51.9     10:36/M
      60    KERRY MINCIELI                    Hingham  MA           367   33      561        32:53.9     10:36/M
      61    Jennifer Davis                    Hamilton  NJ          640   37      563        32:54.1     10:37/M
      62    Kate Martin                       Ocean View  NJ        323   39      565        33:00.9     10:39/M
      63    Michelle Mijares                  Perth Amboy  NJ       357   38      589        33:44.8     10:53/M
      64    Christine Fecteau                 Westport  CT          131   37      594        33:52.0     10:55/M
      65    Lisa Coleman                      Stone Harbor  NJ       78   39      599        34:02.4     10:59/M
      66    Suzanne Hanrahan                  Staten island  NY     206   32      603        34:25.6     11:06/M
      67    Kathleen McGettigan               Ivyland  PA           344   35      606        34:40.0     11:11/M
      68    Debra Hanrahan                    Hoboken  NY           204   37      607        35:01.2     11:18/M
      69    Michelle Wang                     Wilmington  DE        548   38      612        35:10.1     11:21/M
      70    Melissa Halligan                  Flourtown  PA         199   34      613        35:11.1     11:21/M
      71    Karen Boyle                       PHILADELPHIA  PA       48   31      622        36:21.3     11:44/M
      72    kate pensyl                       freemansburg  PA     2429   34      627        36:52.4     11:54/M
      73    Kirsten & L Sebright          Blue bell  PA         469   32      629        36:57.5     11:55/M
      74    Page Zettlemoyer                  Phoenixville  PA      573   37      631        36:59.0     11:56/M
      75    Danielle Quinn                    Stone Harbor  NJ      424   34      656        38:32.9     12:26/M
      76    Leyla Diker                       Cherry Hill  NJ       109   30      662        38:42.4     12:29/M
      77    Alana Ihne                        Silver spring  MD     244   32      670        39:04.4     12:36/M
      78    elizabeth sillman                 virginia beach  VA    719   34      674        39:52.7     12:52/M
      79    Mary-Kate Brothers                Cinnaminson  NJ        53   30      675        39:55.4     12:53/M
      80    Erin Moorcones                    Stone harbor  NJ      370   38      679        40:34.9     13:05/M
      81    Jennifer Buckley                  Takoma Park  MD        57   37      682        41:39.8     13:26/M
      82    Amanda Paulsen                    Plainville  MA        414   39      684        41:58.0     13:32/M
      83    Elizabeth Reid                    Takoma Park  MD       431   32      689        42:34.6     13:44/M
      84    Jessica Morales                   Newark  DE            371   30      695        44:06.0     14:14/M
      85    Amy MInchoff                      Auburn  PA            363   39      708        48:35.7     15:40/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    john manion                       west chester          600   42       10        17:57.9      5:47/M
       2    gary osmundsen                    avondale  AZ          579   41       17        18:52.2      6:05/M
       3    Terry McGurk                      Glen Mills  PA        599   47       47        20:18.2      6:33/M
       4    Clayton Smith                     Limerick  PA          477   44       58        20:44.7      6:41/M
       5    john gilbert                      palmyra  PA           592   47       70        21:23.2      6:54/M
       6    Dave Gustavson                    Morris Plains  NJ     191   49       77        21:40.3      6:59/M
       7    Greg Horn                         Stone Harbor  NJ      237   48       81        21:50.1      7:03/M
       8    William Zednik                    Downingtown  PA       638   46       87        21:57.0      7:05/M
       9    Brian Greene                      Davidson  NC          178   46       89        22:01.4      7:06/M
      10    David Reinhardt                   Huntingdon Valley     434   49       93        22:12.5      7:10/M
      11    Brian Dorfler                     Glen Rock  NJ         117   41       95        22:17.5      7:11/M
      12    Paul Lockwood                     Kennett Square  PA    303   48      100        22:22.4      7:13/M
      13    joey maturi                       wyomissing  PA        587   40      105        22:29.1      7:15/M
      14    Todd Brown                        baltimore  MD         664   47      109        22:31.7      7:16/M
      15    Scott Grote                       Mohnton  PA           189   48      112        22:36.2      7:17/M
      16    John Overmeyer                    Lancaster  PA         397   45      116        22:46.2      7:21/M
      17    Christopher Portelli              Cumming  GA           422   43      121        22:53.6      7:23/M
      18    Ryan Gonzalez                     Reading  PA           174   40      123        22:55.0      7:24/M
      19    Todd Morris                       San Francisco  CA     376   42      127        22:58.0      7:25/M
      20    david lacgada                     moorestown  NJ        697   46      139        23:12.8      7:29/M
      21    seth campien                      winston salem  NC     688   44      162        23:51.8      7:42/M
      22    Mike Munroe                       Paoli  PA             383   46      168        23:55.8      7:43/M
      23    John Paris                        Collegeville  PA      401   48      187        24:25.0      7:53/M
      24    Nino DiPietro                     Blue Bell  PA         111   48      210        25:11.6      8:07/M
      25    Kane Brenan                       Saint Davids  PA       49   47      214        25:13.2      8:08/M
      26    Jim McGovern                      Villanova  PA         347   44      221        25:16.5      8:09/M
      27    Harry Harris                      Yardley  PA           212   43      226        25:23.6      8:11/M
      28    ryan kairis                       sinking spring  PA    681   41      228        25:24.2      8:12/M
      29    dave gorelick                     berwyn  PA            630   46      251        25:59.5      8:23/M
      30    Joe Lopes                         Colonia  NJ           309   49      255        26:01.8      8:24/M
      31    bill angino                       camp hill  PA         583   49      260        26:07.1      8:25/M
      32    Matthew Thomas                    Lutherville  MD       525   45      264        26:08.0      8:26/M
      33    jason borrelli                    malvern  PA           607   44      279        26:19.6      8:29/M
      34    jeff scalo                        bethel park  PA      2350   49      282        26:26.2      8:32/M
      35    Mike Anthony                      Glen Arm  MD           13   48      283        26:29.0      8:33/M
      36    Donovan Gibson                    San Marcos  CA        163   41      301        26:43.9      8:37/M
      37    Michael McGarrity                 Ashburn  VA           341   47      304        26:45.4      8:38/M
      38    Michael Deegan                    Exton  PA             100   47      314        26:52.7      8:40/M
      39    Katherine Babitts                 Ramsey  NJ             19   47      329        27:17.1      8:48/M
      40    seth stafford                     swainton  NJ          659   41      345        27:33.3      8:53/M
      41    David OMalley                     Ocean City  NJ        391   41      350        27:35.7      8:54/M
      42    Charles Grew                      Mechanicsburg  PA     181   41      366        27:55.8      9:00/M
      43    Peter Harrington                  waccabcu  NY          211   48      378        28:28.2      9:11/M
      44    Todd Cone                         Moorestown  NJ         81   47      382        28:31.7      9:12/M
      45    Jon Bergman                       Collegeville  PA       30   45      385        28:33.8      9:13/M
      46    Scott Pearce                      Ellicott city  MD     415   46      395        28:40.2      9:15/M
      47    Mark Dibiagio                     Lutherville  MD       108   45      415        29:04.2      9:23/M
      48    jon livingston                    swedesboro  NJ        694   41      435        29:30.4      9:31/M
      49    Matt Rendle                       Marietta  GA          438   43      441        29:38.5      9:34/M
      50    Keith Hirschorn                   Whitehouse station    225   41      446        29:46.3      9:36/M
      51    Will Knapp                        DEL HAVEN  NJ         260   42      453        30:01.3      9:41/M
      52    Chris Hale                        Stone Harbor  NJ      197   44      455        30:02.3      9:41/M
      53    Gene Tracey                       Philadelphia  PA      529   46      468        30:23.7      9:48/M
      54    cliff milstead                    abington  MD          685   43      477        30:35.5      9:52/M
      55    Daniel Smith                      Limerick  PA          479   41      479        30:36.4      9:52/M
      56    Bob Radcliffe                     Stone harbor  NJ      428   41      497        30:56.5      9:59/M
      57    Sean Russell                      East Setauket  NY     451   45      502        31:21.6     10:07/M
      58    Jason Treese                      Warminster  PA        531   47      511        31:38.7     10:12/M
      59    Dan Smith                         Springfield  NJ       478   45      524        31:52.8     10:17/M
      60    brett szczesny                    stamford  CT         2383   44      530        31:56.0     10:18/M
      61    Michael Kuhlen                    Harleysville  PA      278   40      535        32:09.9     10:22/M
      62    Godard Abel                       Palo Alto  CA           3   45      537        32:11.1     10:23/M
      63    jason lutz                        reading  PA           709   42      539        32:11.6     10:23/M
      64    charles haub                      avalon  NJ           2397   46      543        32:20.8     10:26/M
      65    Wells The Losen                   Gainesville  FL       524   45      586        33:39.8     10:51/M
      66    Ryan Plutnicki                    Phoenix  AZ           421   42      604        34:28.8     11:07/M
      67    glen ferguson                     pearland  TX          710   49      659        38:34.9     12:26/M
      68    Steven Mascherino                 Cochranville  PA      325   48      666        38:51.7     12:32/M
      69    Lee Horner                        Basking Ridge  NJ     241   48      680        40:50.0     13:10/M
      70    Bryan Harkins                     Barrington  NJ        209   43      697        44:45.4     14:26/M
      71    Michael Torres                    Staten Island  NY     527   40      704        47:15.9     15:15/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kristen Donohue                   Cape May Court Hous   116   48       36        19:45.8      6:22/M
       2    Stacy Abel                        Palo Alto  CA           6   41       66        21:10.3      6:50/M
       3    Elise Anderson                    Stone Harbor  NJ       11   47      111        22:34.8      7:17/M
       4    Joan Darnsteadt                   West Milford  NJ       96   42      117        22:50.9      7:22/M
       5    Maria Brown                       baltimore  MD         665   46      129        22:59.5      7:25/M
       6    Denise Kruse                      New Hope  PA          275   47      130        23:00.0      7:25/M
       7    Jill Olman                        Summit  NJ            389   40      133        23:04.7      7:26/M
       8    Gretchen Greene                   Davidson  NC          179   44      138        23:12.6      7:29/M
       9    christine ronnie                  avalon  NJ            684   47      156        23:40.9      7:38/M
      10    Christine McGovern                Villanova  PA         346   47      218        25:14.6      8:08/M
      11    Kate Webb                         Hummelstown  PA       551   48      220        25:14.9      8:08/M
      12    Elizabeth Deegan                  Exton  PA              99   45      229        25:27.1      8:13/M
      13    Cindy Burman                      Glenside  PA           59   42      242        25:49.1      8:20/M
      14    Lisa Sponaugle                    Sandy  UT             502   47      244        25:49.9      8:20/M
      15    Deborah Sicoli                    Prairie village  KS   473   42      271        26:12.8      8:27/M
      16    Christine Morris                  San Francisco  CA     373   41      274        26:17.2      8:29/M
      17    Christine Dorfler                 Glen Rock  NJ         118   41      286        26:31.7      8:33/M
      18    Angela Vicoli                     Huntingdon Valley     543   46      288        26:33.4      8:34/M
      19    Tiffaney Hale                     Stone Harbor  NJ      198   45      316        26:56.6      8:41/M
      20    Laura DeFlavia                    Collegeville  PA      101   43      317        26:57.2      8:42/M
      21    Lindsay Groat                     Fayetteville  NY      188   42      318        27:00.9      8:43/M
      22    jenn srivis                       villanova  PA        2465   42      324        27:12.7      8:46/M
      23    heather hickey                    newtown square  PA   2354   42      330        27:17.3      8:48/M
      24    Lauren Murawski                   downingtown  PA       384   40      335        27:22.3      8:50/M
      25    Kathryn Steinman                  Bethesda  MD          613   45      343        27:32.3      8:53/M
      26    Frances Cone                      Moorestown  NJ         80   47      346        27:34.0      8:54/M
      27    suzanne masciantonio              avalon  NJ            701   48      359        27:44.8      8:57/M
      28    jaime hildreth                    stone harbor  NJ      712   40      363        27:54.4      9:00/M
      29    Susan Park                        Allentown  PA         407   41      371        28:13.6      9:06/M
      30    Maureen Hill                      West Grove  PA        223   41      374        28:20.4      9:08/M
      31    Lynne Grew                        Mechanicsburg  PA     182   40      387        28:35.2      9:13/M
      32    tracy montrella                   bryn mawr  PA         718   44      406        28:54.7      9:19/M
      33    Michelle Melcher                  Haddonfield  NJ       353   45      407        28:54.9      9:19/M
      34    Barbie Metzger                    Clayton  NJ           355   44      412        28:58.2      9:21/M
      35    Karen Baxter                      New Mulford  CT        24   48      422        29:11.2      9:25/M
      36    Heather Rendle                    Marietta  GA          437   44      440        29:37.7      9:33/M
      37    Carol Lopes                       Colonia  NJ           308   49      461        30:06.2      9:43/M
      38    Monica Anthony                    Glen Arm  MD           14   48      480        30:37.5      9:53/M
      39    Amy Dykie                         Phoenixville  PA      129   44      490        30:46.4      9:55/M
      40    Mary Ellen Herrmann               avalon  NJ            219   49      492        30:47.5      9:56/M
      41    Krista Roorbach                   Anderson  IN          447   40      498        31:12.0     10:04/M
      42    Christine Carr                    Lafayette Hill  PA    700   45      501        31:20.2     10:06/M
      43    Lauren Fitzgerald                 East Setauket  NY     144   46      505        31:25.0     10:08/M
      44    Margaret McAllister               Haverford  PA         692   49      508        31:26.8     10:08/M
      45    christy bosler                    devon  PA            2231   41      513        31:43.1     10:14/M
      46    Merilee Buckley                   Westfield  NJ          58   41      515        31:45.6     10:15/M
      47    Stacy Liszewski                   Sarasota  FL          299   47      517        31:46.9     10:15/M
      48    Michelle Tauber                   Allentown  PA         519   48      518        31:47.0     10:15/M
      49    danielle silletti                 mt kisco  NY         2229   43      528        31:54.1     10:17/M
      50    leigh nunno                       doylestown  PA       2228   43      529        31:54.4     10:17/M
      51    Denine DiPietro                   Blue Bell  PA         110   43      531        31:56.3     10:18/M
      52    Melissa Stiavelli                 Macungie  PA          508   42      532        32:07.9     10:22/M
      53    tiffany lutz                      reading  PA           708   42      534        32:09.8     10:22/M
      54    Molly Plutnicki                   Phoenix  AZ           420   42      538        32:11.2     10:23/M
      55    Molly Harkins                     Barrington  NJ        210   45      566        33:01.6     10:39/M
      56    Jennifer Freeman                  Cranford  NJ          148   40      571        33:14.9     10:43/M
      57    Kerry Dibiagio                    Lutherville  MD       107   43      572        33:17.6     10:44/M
      58    kimberly osmundsen                cape may  NJ          577   45      573        33:21.2     10:45/M
      59    Catherine OMalley                 Ocean City  NJ        390   44      577        33:24.7     10:46/M
      60    Amanda O'Dea                      Dallas  PA           2410   43      578        33:25.3     10:47/M
      61    Kristen Cullen                    Chatham  NJ            90   41      581        33:32.6     10:49/M
      62    Jean D'Angelo                     Center Valley  PA      93   46      583        33:34.9     10:50/M
      63    Meg The Losen                     Gainesville  FL       523   44      585        33:39.6     10:51/M
      64    Lauren Hanrahan                   New york  NY          205   40      590        33:45.3     10:53/M
      65    Nicole Hickey                     Churchville  NY       221   43      592        33:50.5     10:55/M
      66    amy marren                        wayne  PA             690   49      617        35:30.9     11:27/M
      67    Carol Haney                       Philadelphia  PA      202   43      620        35:38.9     11:30/M
      68    Linda Harris                      Bensalem  PA          213   47      636        37:16.7     12:01/M
      69    Brooke Kuhlen                     Harleysville  PA      277   41      643        37:39.8     12:09/M
      70    Jeanie Sharp                      Meadowbrook  PA      2234   42      645        37:41.0     12:09/M
      71    Tara Rice                         Falls Church  VA      439   49      650        37:56.7     12:14/M
      72    terrsa skocik                     avalon  NJ            586   49      669        39:01.5     12:35/M
      73    Jamie Glass                       Montclair  NJ         168   43      676        40:02.8     12:55/M
      74    Kristia Ludwick                   Mechanicsburg  PA     312   46      686        42:17.1     13:38/M
      75    Lisa Goldschmidt                  Wayne  PA             173   48      691        42:53.5     13:50/M
      76    nancy nereo                                            2237   47      694        43:52.1     14:09/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    vaughn bossunt                    swainton  NJ          634   50       18        18:56.2      6:06/M
       2    Anthony Ferreri                   Hyde Park  NY         133   54       24        19:12.3      6:12/M
       3    brian a. sullivan                 wynnewood  PA         663   56       26        19:18.1      6:14/M
       4    Rick Babitts                      Ramsey  NJ             20   56       48        20:18.5      6:33/M
       5    Nace Mullen                       philadelphia  PA      380   59       63        21:04.0      6:48/M
       6    mark janles                       stone harbor          594   52       67        21:14.1      6:51/M
       7    Rod Sandmeyer                     Lower Gwynedd  PA     454   59       68        21:18.1      6:52/M
       8    Dan Fabrizio                      Princeton  NJ         698   54       72        21:32.6      6:57/M
       9    chong paul                        chevy chase  MD       677   51       82        21:50.7      7:03/M
      10    Andrew Swope                      Hollidaysburg  PA     515   53      115        22:45.6      7:20/M
      11    Stephen Lawson                    Trappe  PA            294   53      119        22:52.0      7:23/M
      12    Lee Sponaugle                     Sandy  UT             501   51      140        23:14.0      7:30/M
      13    paul wallowitch                   west deptford  NJ     601   53      141        23:15.0      7:30/M
      14    ray wood                          chatham  NJ          2468   54      151        23:31.2      7:35/M
      15    Danny Bader                       Kennett Square  PA     21   52      173        24:01.5      7:45/M
      16    Joe Mullen                        Chester Springs  PA   378   53      176        24:05.3      7:46/M
      17    terry kelly                       stone harbor  NJ      619   53      184        24:20.5      7:51/M
      18    Scott Cirella                     lindenwold  NJ         71   53      189        24:29.9      7:54/M
      19    Andy Malavsky                     Yardley  PA           591   54      199        24:46.1      7:59/M
      20    Richard Paugh                     Jackson  NJ           412   51      208        25:04.7      8:05/M
      21    Joseph Stroffolino III            Manahawkin  NJ        512   53      239        25:40.1      8:17/M
      22    George Hobbs                      Wilmington  DE        229   58      248        25:55.0      8:22/M
      23    Glen Sponaugle                    Palmyra  PA           497   54      250        25:57.6      8:22/M
      24    John Franzino                     Red Hook  CT          146   59      263        26:07.4      8:25/M
      25    Mark Bove                         West Cape May  NJ    2394   55      267        26:09.4      8:26/M
      26    pete zogas                        lakeway  TX           717   56      280        26:21.0      8:30/M
      27    Mike Blise                        appleton  WI           36   55      281        26:22.6      8:30/M
      28    Bill Stiles                       stone harbor  NJ      593   58      287        26:32.3      8:34/M
      29    Randy Sones                       Woodbine  MD          492   57      297        26:39.4      8:36/M
      30    JIm Monaghan                      Cape May Court Hous   588   55      298        26:40.6      8:36/M
      31    carl powell                       stone harbor  NJ      595   51      303        26:45.3      8:38/M
      32    Keith Vaughn                      CLEMENTON  NJ         539   53      306        26:46.7      8:38/M
      33    John Lee                          Rumson  NJ            296   51      331        27:18.5      8:48/M
      34    David Burns                       Glen Mills  PA         61   57      336        27:23.3      8:50/M
      35    Bob Kennedy                       Bethlehem  PA         257   51      393        28:38.7      9:14/M
      36    Joseph Laufer                     Ooltewah  TN          286   50      408        28:55.0      9:20/M
      37    gary silvi                        villanova  PA        2467   57      417        29:05.7      9:23/M
      38    michael loessner                  avalon  NJ            589   50      418        29:08.6      9:24/M
      39    John Goldschmidt                  Wayne  PA             170   58      419        29:10.1      9:25/M
      40    Wilson Jackson                    Stone Harbor  NJ      245   53      421        29:10.8      9:25/M
      41    Gregory Scott                     Wayne  NJ             465   58      430        29:15.7      9:26/M
      42    Andrew Stitzinger                 Hatfield  PA          509   52      443        29:41.9      9:35/M
      43    Cam Enarson                       Chapel Hill  NC       130   58      448        29:47.8      9:36/M
      44    kevin milka                       exton  PA            2374   55      467        30:22.1      9:48/M
      45    Jack Morris                       Pottstown  PA         374   54      485        30:43.8      9:55/M
      46    Robert Wittig                     Wilmington  DE        565   52      493        30:49.6      9:56/M
      47    joseph peterson                   west chester  PA      649   50      494        30:51.4      9:57/M
      48    Kelly Gallagher                   Morris Plains  NJ     153   53      503        31:22.2     10:07/M
      49    Joe Lomanto                       Pottstown  PA         306   55      509        31:31.9     10:10/M
      50    Scott Winkles                     Sewell  NJ            562   56      510        31:34.0     10:11/M
      51    Arthur Riexinger                  Lancaster  PA         441   56      550        32:31.7     10:29/M
      52    james coater                      ridley park  PA       687   57      579        33:27.9     10:47/M
      53    James Lawless                     Bethlehem  PA         291   54      621        35:39.1     11:30/M
      54    Paul Haggerty Sr.                 Stone Harbor  NJ      196   56      637        37:21.7     12:03/M
      55    tim herrera                                            2479   58      701        46:51.6     15:07/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Teresa Roberts                    Cape May Court Hous   443   52       69        21:18.8      6:52/M
       2    MaryBeth Marcincin                Bethlehem  PA         320   54      167        23:55.6      7:43/M
       3    bobo delaney                      chatham  NJ          2227   57      213        25:12.9      8:08/M
       4    ANNE M HOBBS                      Wilmington  DE        227   51      222        25:16.8      8:09/M
       5    Tracey Sandmeyer                  Lower Gwynedd  PA     455   56      236        25:38.8      8:16/M
       6    Sandy Taylor                      Newport  NJ           522   54      261        26:07.3      8:25/M
       7    sharon bracken                    ridgefield  NJ        648   50      284        26:29.1      8:33/M
       8    Sandy DuBois                      McLean  VA            126   51      307        26:47.4      8:38/M
       9    Kelly Mullen                      Chester Springs  PA   379   50      308        26:49.1      8:39/M
      10    Suzanne Swope                     Hollidaysburg  PA     516   55      315        26:56.5      8:41/M
      11    Karen Sones                       Woodbine  MD          491   57      322        27:11.3      8:46/M
      12    ANNA NORTON                       COLLEGEVILLE  PA     2464   50      367        27:56.0      9:01/M
      13    Mary Beth Harrell                 Arlington  VA         674   57      372        28:16.0      9:07/M
      14    carol kiniry                      egg harbor twp  NJ   2226   55      377        28:25.7      9:10/M
      15    Lisa Cataline                     Huntingdon Valley      68   54      388        28:37.7      9:14/M
      16    Marie Park                        Denver  CO            679   51      391        28:38.6      9:14/M
      17    Sherry Paugh                      Jackson  NJ           413   52      398        28:44.6      9:16/M
      18    Cindy Bilicki-Nimz                Wenonah  NJ            33   58      399        28:49.3      9:18/M
      19    Holly Wexler                      Doylestown  PA        553   58      400        28:50.4      9:18/M
      20    monique silvi                     villanova  PA         580   51      427        29:13.6      9:25/M
      21    joan mcdonald                     ocean city  NJ        668   57      434        29:28.0      9:30/M
      22    karen paul                        ann arbor  MI         680   53      438        29:35.2      9:33/M
      23    Victoria Komarnicki               Haddonfield  NJ       266   58      451        30:00.3      9:41/M
      24    Georgine Trumpbour                Avalon  PA            535   50      465        30:17.1      9:46/M
      25    Lorri Snyder                      York  PA              487   50      466        30:19.6      9:47/M
      26    Deb Majer                         Limerick  PA          316   55      475        30:34.5      9:52/M
      27    Lu Johnston                       Wilmington  DE        639   58      491        30:47.3      9:56/M
      28    Cindy Grezeszak                   doylestown  PA        185   53      519        31:48.5     10:15/M
      29    lynette gibson                    san marcos  CA        686   52      558        32:48.1     10:35/M
      30    Helene Horn                       Reading  PA           238   52      591        33:50.2     10:55/M
      31    Laura Davis                       York  PA               98   56      593        33:50.6     10:55/M
      32    Tauni Butterfield                 Stratford  CT          62   52      595        33:52.8     10:55/M
      33    Deirdre Wansor                    Campbell Hall  NY     549   52      614        35:12.2     11:21/M
      34    susan houser                      wayne  PA             622   56      618        35:34.3     11:28/M
      35    Stephanie Lomanto                 Pottstown  PA         307   51      635        37:10.4     11:59/M
      36    Jill Haggerty                     Stone Harbor  NJ      193   52      638        37:23.2     12:04/M
      37    Monika Vaux                       West Lawn  PA         540   54      644        37:39.9     12:09/M
      38    Mary-Beth Cooper                  Springfield  MA        86   55      649        37:52.3     12:13/M
      39    Marnie Doherty                    Millis  MA            114   51      652        38:12.2     12:19/M
      40    Tammi Patterson                   plainville  CT        409   55      653        38:15.3     12:20/M
      41    andrea brennan                    stone harbor  NJ      715   51      687        42:25.5     13:41/M
      42    Chrissada Caruso                  Wyomissing  PA         67   55      696        44:13.8     14:16/M
      43    Faith Scott                       Wayne  NJ             464   58      698        46:33.4     15:01/M
      44    Patti Gauntner                    Allison park  PA     2475   59      699        46:49.3     15:06/M
      45    ann rice                          pittsburgh  PA       2473   58      702        46:54.7     15:08/M
      46    carol herrera                     elk grove  CA        2476   56      703        46:55.2     15:08/M
      47    Susanne Dermigny                  Campbell Hall  NY    2404   53      705        47:21.9     15:16/M
      48    Sarah Degan                       Campbell Hall  NY    2406   50      706        47:25.5     15:18/M
      49    Kimberly Fickel                   Carlisle  PA          139   58      718      1:02:16.9     20:05/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kevin McCann                      PHILADELPHIA  PA      331   68      309        26:49.7      8:39/M
       2    Mitch Herman                      stone harbor  NJ      218   61      332        27:20.9      8:49/M
       3    Lawrence Hamermesh                Wilmington  DE        201   64      354        27:40.0      8:55/M
       4    Francis McGettigan                Avalon  NJ            343   60      394        28:39.1      9:15/M
       5    Charles Dannenberg                west chester  PA       95   69      401        28:50.8      9:18/M
       6    Michael Loulakis                  Great Falls  VA       311   62      405        28:52.5      9:19/M
       7    mike geiger                       medford  NJ           584   68      414        29:03.3      9:22/M
       8    Dean Runkle                       Lititz  PA            449   60      426        29:13.0      9:25/M
       9    ed einhaur                        Wildwood  NJ          631   62      429        29:14.6      9:26/M
      10    Bill Fickel                       Carlisle  PA          138   61      506        31:25.1     10:08/M
      11    edward breen                      new hope  PA          670   60      554        32:37.9     10:31/M
      12    Terry Marcincin                   Bethlehem  PA         321   60      619        35:36.8     11:29/M
      13    Ron Horn                          Reading  PA           239   65      626        36:47.3     11:52/M
      14    Rick Bohner                       Malvern  PA            37   62      628        36:53.3     11:54/M
      15    Jerry Quinn                       Stone Harbor  NJ      426   65      681        41:25.5     13:22/M
      16    michael galiegos                  manteca  CA          2322   69      711        50:47.3     16:23/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Karen Connors                     Holmdel  NJ            84   64      380        28:30.2      9:12/M
       2    Karen Loulakis                    Great Falls  VA       310   60      389        28:38.0      9:14/M
       3    Deborah Doyle                     Media  PA             123   61      390        28:38.0      9:14/M
       4    Debbie Winkles                    Frederick  MD         559   60      433        29:25.8      9:29/M
       5    Susie Pline                       Pagosa Springs  CO    419   64      481        30:37.7      9:53/M
       6    Terri Quinn                       Stone Harbor  NJ      427   61      555        32:39.0     10:32/M
       7    joyce luiken                      montclair  NJ         625   63      562        32:54.0     10:37/M
       8    Carol Bostrom                     CMCH  NJ               40   60      630        36:58.1     11:55/M
       9    Candace Brenner                   pequea  PA             51   63      642        37:39.5     12:09/M
Top

Male 70 +

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Thomas Campo                      Woodbury  NJ           63   70      188        24:29.4      7:54/M
       2    herb townsend                     ocean city  NJ        608   78      365        27:55.3      9:00/M
Top

Female 70 +

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Elaine Sandmeyer                  Avalon  NJ           2478   83      714        51:53.3     16:44/M
       2    Carol Sponaugle                   Palmyra  PA           496   80      716        54:25.7     17:33/M
Top

missing info

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Participant  1859                                      1859   99      525        31:53.0     10:17/M
       2    Participant  1858                                      1858   99      526        31:53.0     10:17/M
Top

missing info

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    susan burke                       stamford  CT         2384   99      564        32:58.9     10:38/M