2016 Harbor Hustle 5K

Overall Results

July 03, 2016


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
 

5K

Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
1 Justin Scheid Sparta NJ 459 30 M 1 1 Top Fin 15:04.7 4:52/M
2 Ethan Gallagher Morris Plains NJ 151 24 M 2 2 Top Fin 15:09.8 4:53/M
3 Michael Curley Bethlehem PA 91 21 M 3 3 Top Fin 15:45.3 5:05/M
4 Will Sponaugle Palmyra PA 503 19 M 4 1 M 17-19 16:01.4 5:10/M
5 Chris McCabe Lancaster PA 329 26 M 5 1 M 20-29 16:15.1 5:15/M
6 Caleb Hymans ANNANDALE NJ 242 11 M 6 1 M 0-12 17:27.2 5:38/M
7 Matt Clarke Malvern PA 73 16 M 7 1 M 13-16 17:47.0 5:44/M
8 Chad Scanlon Forked River NJ 456 34 M 8 1 M 30-39 17:47.3 5:44/M
9 jeff salvitti stone harbor NJ 627 27 M 9 2 M 20-29 17:56.9 5:47/M
10 john manion west chester 600 42 M 10 1 M 40-49 17:57.9 5:47/M
11 Kathleen Miller West Chester PA 358 37 F 1 1 Top Fin 18:36.2 6:00/M
12 Michael Anthony Glen Arm MD 12 16 M 11 2 M 13-16 18:41.3 6:02/M
13 Taylor Wright Wallingford PA 569 26 F 2 2 Top Fin 18:44.9 6:03/M
14 colin carroll stone harbor NJ 604 31 M 12 2 M 30-39 18:47.0 6:04/M
15 Nicholas Tarr west chester PA 518 35 M 13 3 M 30-39 18:48.8 6:04/M
16 John Booth Los Angeles CA 38 28 M 14 3 M 20-29 18:48.9 6:04/M
17 gary osmundsen avondale AZ 579 41 M 15 2 M 40-49 18:52.2 6:05/M
18 vaughn bossunt swainton NJ 634 50 M 16 1 M 50-59 18:56.2 6:06/M
19 Claire Heasman Frederick MD 215 42 F 3 3 Top Fin 19:01.1 6:08/M
20 Justin Kruse New Hope PA 276 13 M 17 3 M 13-16 19:08.0 6:10/M
21 Adam Melson Moorestown NJ 2435 33 M 18 4 M 30-39 19:08.6 6:10/M
22 Matthew Connolly Stone Harbor PA 82 18 M 19 2 M 17-19 19:10.3 6:11/M
23 David Kochenour York PA 662 35 M 20 5 M 30-39 19:12.0 6:12/M
24 Anthony Ferreri Hyde Park NY 133 54 M 21 2 M 50-59 19:12.3 6:12/M
25 Bryan Hilton Dillon CO 224 29 M 22 4 M 20-29 19:16.1 6:13/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
26 brian a. sullivan wynnewood PA 663 56 M 23 3 M 50-59 19:18.1 6:14/M
27 Scott Menzer Randolph NJ 354 31 M 24 6 M 30-39 19:19.6 6:14/M
28 Quintin Smith Limerick PA 483 11 M 25 2 M 0-12 19:30.6 6:17/M
29 anna wood chatham NJ 666 16 F 4 1 F 13-16 19:32.4 6:18/M
30 bethany clark philadelphia PA 667 28 F 5 1 F 20-29 19:33.1 6:18/M
31 lindsey carroll alexandria VA 603 30 F 6 1 F 30-39 19:33.4 6:18/M
32 James Dugan West Chester PA 127 17 M 26 3 M 17-19 19:39.5 6:20/M
33 brady moore tabernacle NJ 657 16 M 27 4 M 13-16 19:40.3 6:21/M
34 Eliza Lawless Bethlehem PA 290 19 F 7 1 F 17-19 19:41.6 6:21/M
35 Calvin Cooper Springfield MA 85 23 M 28 5 M 20-29 19:45.0 6:22/M
36 Kristen Donohue Cape May Court House NJ 116 48 F 8 1 F 40-49 19:45.8 6:22/M
37 Rick Kostes Wilmington DE 267 29 M 29 6 M 20-29 19:55.2 6:25/M
38 Jerard Cohen Hoboken NJ 77 26 M 30 7 M 20-29 19:55.4 6:25/M
39 buzzy bomberger la jolla CA 675 12 M 31 3 M 0-12 19:55.5 6:25/M
40 Bex Boyd Virginia Beach VA 44 37 M 32 7 M 30-39 19:57.6 6:26/M
41 Erik Ness Haddonfield NJ 385 31 M 33 8 M 30-39 20:02.1 6:28/M
42 Brian McGettigan Ivyland PA 342 35 M 34 9 M 30-39 20:06.7 6:29/M
43 Kevin Stauffer Brookline MA 506 26 M 35 8 M 20-29 20:08.4 6:30/M
44 Graydon Abel Palo Alto CA 4 12 M 36 4 M 0-12 20:12.1 6:31/M
45 Daniel Hanrahan audubon PA 203 35 F 9 2 F 30-39 20:14.4 6:32/M
46 jeremy hamilton evergreen LO 672 32 M 37 10 M 30-39 20:16.6 6:32/M
47 Terry McGurk Glen Mills PA 599 47 M 38 3 M 40-49 20:18.2 6:33/M
48 Rick Babitts Ramsey NJ 20 56 M 39 4 M 50-59 20:18.5 6:33/M
49 Jackson Sponaugle Sandy UT 500 17 M 40 4 M 17-19 20:20.4 6:34/M
50 Alec Lawless Bethlehem PA 289 16 M 41 5 M 13-16 20:22.8 6:34/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
51 Greg Paugh Jackson NJ 410 19 M 42 5 M 17-19 20:26.5 6:35/M
52 Tony Gowen PHILADELPHIA PA 175 39 M 43 11 M 30-39 20:28.3 6:36/M
53 Chris Higgins Philadelphia PA 222 25 M 44 9 M 20-29 20:29.1 6:36/M
54 Zach Lawless Bethlehem PA 293 17 M 45 6 M 17-19 20:30.4 6:37/M
55 josh lauan new hope PA 671 30 M 46 12 M 30-39 20:33.8 6:38/M
56 Christian Kruse New Hope PA 274 14 M 47 6 M 13-16 20:34.9 6:38/M
57 Ally Clarke Malvern PA 72 14 F 10 2 F 13-16 20:36.2 6:39/M
58 Clayton Smith Limerick PA 477 44 M 48 4 M 40-49 20:44.7 6:41/M
59 Corry Marcincin Dillon CO 319 31 F 11 3 F 30-39 20:54.6 6:45/M
60 Joe Kochenour York PA 265 33 M 49 13 M 30-39 20:59.4 6:46/M
61 Belil Boyd Virginia Beach VA 43 9 M 50 5 M 0-12 21:00.1 6:46/M
62 Daniel Rosa Swedesboro NJ 448 37 M 51 14 M 30-39 21:02.2 6:47/M
63 Nace Mullen philadelphia PA 380 59 M 52 5 M 50-59 21:04.0 6:48/M
64 Ben Ferreri East Meadow NY 134 16 M 53 7 M 13-16 21:05.8 6:48/M
65 Sean Doyle Media PA 124 30 M 54 15 M 30-39 21:06.5 6:48/M
66 Stacy Abel Palo Alto CA 6 41 F 12 2 F 40-49 21:10.3 6:50/M
67 mark janles stone harbor 594 52 M 55 6 M 50-59 21:14.1 6:51/M
68 Rod Sandmeyer Lower Gwynedd PA 454 59 M 56 7 M 50-59 21:18.1 6:52/M
69 Teresa Roberts Cape May Court House NJ 443 52 F 13 1 F 50-59 21:18.8 6:52/M
70 john gilbert palmyra PA 592 47 M 57 5 M 40-49 21:23.2 6:54/M
71 Leslie Ackerman Cinnaminson NJ NJ 7 34 F 14 4 F 30-39 21:23.3 6:54/M
72 Dan Fabrizio Princeton NJ 698 54 M 58 8 M 50-59 21:32.6 6:57/M
73 Gavin Abel Palo Alto CA 2 12 M 59 6 M 0-12 21:33.0 6:57/M
74 Joseph Jesiolowski Philadelphia PA 246 33 M 60 16 M 30-39 21:36.3 6:58/M
75 Derek Quinn Stone Harbor NJ 425 24 M 61 10 M 20-29 21:36.7 6:58/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
76 tara banasz moorestown NJ 646 35 F 15 5 F 30-39 21:37.4 6:58/M
77 Dave Gustavson Morris Plains NJ 191 49 M 62 6 M 40-49 21:40.3 6:59/M
78 Jeffrey Glahn Malvern PA 166 38 M 63 17 M 30-39 21:42.3 7:00/M
79 Annie Fritz Philadelphia PA 149 27 F 16 2 F 20-29 21:44.9 7:01/M
80 Andrew Paris Collegeville PA 400 17 M 64 7 M 17-19 21:47.4 7:02/M
81 Greg Horn Stone Harbor NJ 237 48 M 65 7 M 40-49 21:50.1 7:03/M
82 chong paul chevy chase MD 677 51 M 66 9 M 50-59 21:50.7 7:03/M
83 travis lick plymouth meeting PA 695 37 M 67 18 M 30-39 21:52.3 7:03/M
84 Harrison Wood Stone Harbor NJ 567 18 M 68 8 M 17-19 21:54.5 7:04/M
85 peter williamson pittsburg PA 645 33 M 69 19 M 30-39 21:54.7 7:04/M
86 AJ Grezeszak doylestown PA 184 19 M 70 9 M 17-19 21:56.6 7:05/M
87 William Zednik Downingtown PA 638 46 M 71 8 M 40-49 21:57.0 7:05/M
88 Kate Dalton Brooklyn NY 94 33 F 17 6 F 30-39 21:59.8 7:05/M
89 Brian Greene Davidson NC 178 46 M 72 9 M 40-49 22:01.4 7:06/M
90 connor mcdonald stone harbor NJ 713 12 M 73 7 M 0-12 22:02.7 7:06/M
91 Jessica Bisignano Philadelphia PA 34 33 F 18 7 F 30-39 22:03.5 7:07/M
92 Emily Ferreri Hyde Park NY 135 19 F 19 2 F 17-19 22:03.7 7:07/M
93 David Reinhardt Huntingdon Valley PA 434 49 M 74 10 M 40-49 22:12.5 7:10/M
94 Michael Lacroce Philadelphia PA 281 35 M 75 20 M 30-39 22:15.0 7:11/M
95 Brian Dorfler Glen Rock NJ 117 41 M 76 11 M 40-49 22:17.5 7:11/M
96 adam horning marlton NJ 656 33 M 77 21 M 30-39 22:19.6 7:12/M
97 Patrick Crowley Franklin NJ 88 31 M 78 22 M 30-39 22:19.8 7:12/M
98 blake lutz reading PA 707 19 M 79 10 M 17-19 22:19.9 7:12/M
99 Tanner Maddocks stone harbor NJ 315 12 M 80 8 M 0-12 22:21.2 7:13/M
100 Paul Lockwood Kennett Square PA 303 48 M 81 12 M 40-49 22:22.4 7:13/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
101 Jessica Monico Succasunna NJ 369 30 F 20 8 F 30-39 22:23.8 7:13/M
102 matt breen new york NY 669 30 M 82 23 M 30-39 22:25.8 7:14/M
103 David Spangler Marlton NJ 635 36 M 83 24 M 30-39 22:25.8 7:14/M
104 mark spandler philadelphia PA 636 32 M 84 25 M 30-39 22:26.1 7:14/M
105 joey maturi wyomissing PA 587 40 M 85 13 M 40-49 22:29.1 7:15/M
106 Timmy Kroll Huntingdon valley PA 273 12 M 86 9 M 0-12 22:29.6 7:15/M
107 Jackson Smith Limerick PA 480 13 M 87 8 M 13-16 22:30.6 7:15/M
108 Meghan Prin New York NY 706 32 F 21 9 F 30-39 22:30.8 7:15/M
109 Todd Brown baltimore MD 664 47 M 88 14 M 40-49 22:31.7 7:16/M
110 Angelique Atlas Campbell Hall NY 16 18 F 22 3 F 17-19 22:32.3 7:16/M
111 Elise Anderson Stone Harbor NJ 11 47 F 23 3 F 40-49 22:34.8 7:17/M
112 Scott Grote Mohnton PA 189 48 M 89 15 M 40-49 22:36.2 7:17/M
113 Mikaela Krim Allentown PA 269 20 F 24 3 F 20-29 22:37.4 7:18/M
114 Gene Turchetti Conshohocken PA 537 35 M 90 26 M 30-39 22:45.3 7:20/M
115 Andrew Swope Hollidaysburg PA 515 53 M 91 10 M 50-59 22:45.6 7:20/M
116 John Overmeyer Lancaster PA 397 45 M 92 16 M 40-49 22:46.2 7:21/M
117 Joan Darnsteadt West Milford NJ 96 42 F 25 4 F 40-49 22:50.9 7:22/M
118 Jack McGarrity Ashburn VA 339 13 M 93 9 M 13-16 22:51.8 7:22/M
119 Stephen Lawson Trappe PA 294 53 M 94 11 M 50-59 22:52.0 7:23/M
120 Taylor Sones Baltimore MD 495 25 M 95 11 M 20-29 22:52.4 7:23/M
121 Christopher Portelli Cumming GA 422 43 M 96 17 M 40-49 22:53.6 7:23/M
122 Tara Sones Arlington VA 494 26 F 26 4 F 20-29 22:54.1 7:23/M
123 Ryan Gonzalez Reading PA 174 40 M 97 18 M 40-49 22:55.0 7:24/M
124 Jon DeLong Lancaster PA 104 35 M 98 27 M 30-39 22:56.2 7:24/M
125 Donald Snyder Fairfield CT 485 30 M 99 28 M 30-39 22:56.5 7:24/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
126 Donny Reimer Havertown PA 432 0 M 100 10 M 0-12 22:57.9 7:24/M
127 Todd Morris San Francisco CA 376 42 M 101 19 M 40-49 22:58.0 7:25/M
128 Kevin Haggerty Stone Harbor NJ 194 19 M 102 11 M 17-19 22:59.2 7:25/M
129 Maria Brown baltimore MD 665 46 F 27 5 F 40-49 22:59.5 7:25/M
130 Denise Kruse New Hope PA 275 47 F 28 6 F 40-49 23:00.0 7:25/M
131 Sheneeka Ocasio Philadelphia PA 388 26 F 29 5 F 20-29 23:00.3 7:25/M
132 maddie maio doylestown PA 621 16 F 30 3 F 13-16 23:03.1 7:26/M
133 Jill Olman Summit NJ 389 40 F 31 7 F 40-49 23:04.7 7:26/M
134 Adam Borrelli Blue bell PA 39 38 M 103 29 M 30-39 23:05.3 7:27/M
135 Grace Atlas Campbell Hall NY 17 16 F 32 4 F 13-16 23:05.7 7:27/M
136 Alexandra Guntle Great Falls VA 190 24 F 33 6 F 20-29 23:09.8 7:28/M
137 John Paris Collegeville PA 402 19 M 104 12 M 17-19 23:12.2 7:29/M
138 Gretchen Greene Davidson NC 179 44 F 34 8 F 40-49 23:12.6 7:29/M
139 david lacgada moorestown NJ 697 46 M 105 20 M 40-49 23:12.8 7:29/M
140 Lee Sponaugle Sandy UT 501 51 M 106 12 M 50-59 23:14.0 7:30/M
141 paul wallowitch west deptford NJ 601 53 M 107 13 M 50-59 23:15.0 7:30/M
142 Augustus Smith Limerick PA 476 9 M 108 11 M 0-12 23:17.0 7:31/M
143 Natalie Schooley Cherry hill NJ 460 13 F 35 5 F 13-16 23:17.0 7:31/M
144 sean mcqaide 643 28 M 109 12 M 20-29 23:18.0 7:31/M
145 Sarah Hymans ANNANDALE NJ 243 9 F 36 1 F 0-12 23:19.8 7:31/M
146 nicole salvitti-gucwa portland OR 620 32 F 37 10 F 30-39 23:22.7 7:32/M
147 Jillian Sollazzo Ocean City NJ 488 25 F 38 7 F 20-29 23:26.5 7:34/M
148 lauren matthews york PA 602 29 F 39 8 F 20-29 23:28.4 7:34/M
149 Mao-Tong Wang Colora MD 547 27 M 110 13 M 20-29 23:29.1 7:35/M
150 Gabriel Robison Philadelphia PA 444 26 M 111 14 M 20-29 23:31.1 7:35/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
151 ray wood chatham NJ 2468 54 M 112 14 M 50-59 23:31.2 7:35/M
152 Hope Scott Wayne NJ 467 26 F 40 9 F 20-29 23:33.6 7:36/M
153 christy Grezeszak doylestown PA 186 22 F 41 10 F 20-29 23:37.6 7:37/M
154 Brad Herman Stone Harbor NJ 217 21 M 113 15 M 20-29 23:39.1 7:38/M
155 Ryan Baker Springfield PA 576 14 M 114 10 M 13-16 23:40.5 7:38/M
156 christine ronnie avalon NJ 684 47 F 42 9 F 40-49 23:40.9 7:38/M
157 Alan Matusiewicz Wayne NJ 328 28 M 115 16 M 20-29 23:47.7 7:40/M
158 drew borrelli malvern PA 606 15 M 116 11 M 13-16 23:48.1 7:41/M
159 Lindsay Sandmeyer Brookline MA 453 26 F 43 11 F 20-29 23:49.3 7:41/M
160 Grace Sponaugle Sandy UT 498 19 F 44 4 F 17-19 23:50.0 7:41/M
161 Billy Carlini malvern PA 2230 15 M 117 12 M 13-16 23:51.1 7:42/M
162 seth campien winston salem NC 688 44 M 118 21 M 40-49 23:51.8 7:42/M
163 Jessica Kouvaros bethlehem PA 268 37 F 45 11 F 30-39 23:52.8 7:42/M
164 Kilene Smith LANCASTER PA 482 26 F 46 12 F 20-29 23:53.8 7:42/M
165 Devon Winkles Washington DC 560 30 F 47 12 F 30-39 23:54.7 7:43/M
166 Andreas Ursin Hopatcong NJ 538 13 M 119 13 M 13-16 23:55.2 7:43/M
167 MaryBeth Marcincin Bethlehem PA 320 54 F 48 2 F 50-59 23:55.6 7:43/M
168 Mike Munroe Paoli PA 383 46 M 120 22 M 40-49 23:55.8 7:43/M
169 Paul Owens Villanova PA 398 17 M 121 13 M 17-19 23:56.4 7:43/M
170 Robert Mullin Doylestown PA 381 27 M 122 17 M 20-29 23:58.4 7:44/M
171 Jillian Botelho Southingron CT 41 26 F 49 13 F 20-29 23:58.7 7:44/M
172 Leslie Gabbianelli Atlanta GA 150 31 F 50 13 F 30-39 24:00.0 7:45/M
173 Danny Bader Kennett Square PA 21 52 M 123 15 M 50-59 24:01.5 7:45/M
174 Tyler Gobin Bozeman MT 169 23 M 124 18 M 20-29 24:03.8 7:45/M
175 Luke Burman Glen side PA 60 11 M 125 12 M 0-12 24:04.7 7:46/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
176 Joe Mullen Chester Springs PA 378 53 M 126 16 M 50-59 24:05.3 7:46/M
177 Griffin Sponaugle Palmyra PA 499 22 M 127 19 M 20-29 24:06.8 7:46/M
178 chris behm perkasie PA 691 34 M 128 30 M 30-39 24:07.7 7:47/M
179 george pearson wexford 617 35 M 129 31 M 30-39 24:07.9 7:47/M
180 stephanie matley forty foa PA 616 31 F 51 14 F 30-39 24:10.6 7:48/M
181 David Glaser Washington DC 167 31 M 130 32 M 30-39 24:13.8 7:49/M
182 Tokel Boyd Virginia Beach VA 47 11 M 131 13 M 0-12 24:18.1 7:50/M
183 David Hobbs Wilmington DE 228 20 M 132 20 M 20-29 24:18.7 7:50/M
184 terry kelly stone harbor NJ 619 53 M 133 17 M 50-59 24:20.5 7:51/M
185 Kiersten McDevitt Hawthorn Woods IL 337 17 F 52 5 F 17-19 24:22.0 7:52/M
186 Stephen Lamm Schnecksville PA 285 16 M 134 14 M 13-16 24:24.1 7:52/M
187 John Paris Collegeville PA 401 48 M 135 23 M 40-49 24:25.0 7:53/M
188 Thomas Campo Woodbury NJ 63 70 M 136 1 M 70-98 24:29.4 7:54/M
189 Scott Cirella lindenwold NJ 71 53 M 137 18 M 50-59 24:29.9 7:54/M
190 win hill narberth PA 632 12 M 138 14 M 0-12 24:34.2 7:55/M
191 andrew hill narberth PA 633 39 M 139 33 M 30-39 24:34.9 7:55/M
192 Aaron Bibro Harleysville PA 32 37 M 140 34 M 30-39 24:36.0 7:56/M
193 Nathan Herrmann Avalon NJ 220 24 M 141 21 M 20-29 24:36.6 7:56/M
194 chris goodwin mickleton NJ 704 39 M 142 35 M 30-39 24:37.7 7:56/M
195 alexa kairis sinking spring PA 682 10 F 53 2 F 0-12 24:39.7 7:57/M
196 olivia maise bryn mawr PA 2225 14 F 54 6 F 13-16 24:40.5 7:57/M
197 Jacqueline Patterson Princeton NJ 408 15 F 55 7 F 13-16 24:41.7 7:58/M
198 Rochelle Gibney Philadelphia PA 162 27 F 56 14 F 20-29 24:42.7 7:58/M
199 Andy Malavsky Yardley PA 591 54 M 143 19 M 50-59 24:46.1 7:59/M
200 Megan Morley Philadelphia PA 372 32 F 57 15 F 30-39 24:51.4 8:01/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
203 Vivienne Trumpbour Avalon PA 536 14 F 59 8 F 13-16 24:52.0 8:01/M
201 Brenna Bourie Baltimore MD 42 24 F 58 15 F 20-29 24:52.1 8:01/M
202 Edward Trumpbour Avalon PA 534 14 M 144 15 M 13-16 24:52.5 8:01/M
204 Daniel McDevitt Cary NC 335 19 M 145 14 M 17-19 24:59.2 8:04/M
205 Mary Pilaar Columbus NJ 418 34 F 60 16 F 30-39 25:02.5 8:05/M
206 Alex Knitter LANCASTER PA 261 24 M 146 22 M 20-29 25:03.2 8:05/M
207 Elizabeth Raymond Pottstown PA 430 24 F 61 16 F 20-29 25:04.5 8:05/M
208 Richard Paugh Jackson NJ 412 51 M 147 20 M 50-59 25:04.7 8:05/M
209 Sean Fitzpatrick Davidson NC 145 39 M 148 36 M 30-39 25:06.3 8:06/M
210 Nino DiPietro Blue Bell PA 111 48 M 149 24 M 40-49 25:11.6 8:07/M
211 Nathaniel Park Allentown PA 405 9 M 150 15 M 0-12 25:12.1 8:08/M
212 Rachel Boyd Baltimore MD 46 24 F 62 17 F 20-29 25:12.2 8:08/M
213 bobo delaney chatham NJ 2227 57 F 63 3 F 50-59 25:12.9 8:08/M
214 Kane Brenan Saint Davids PA 49 47 M 151 25 M 40-49 25:13.2 8:08/M
215 Victoria Carlini Malvern PA 66 17 F 64 6 F 17-19 25:13.5 8:08/M
216 Marc Wiener bethlehm PA 554 37 M 152 37 M 30-39 25:13.6 8:08/M
217 Alyson Yoder Winchester VA 572 34 F 65 17 F 30-39 25:14.2 8:08/M
219 caroline webb exton PA 2450 15 F 67 9 F 13-16 25:14.5 8:08/M
218 Christine McGovern Villanova PA 346 47 F 66 10 F 40-49 25:14.6 8:08/M
220 Kate Webb Hummelstown PA 551 48 F 68 11 F 40-49 25:14.9 8:08/M
221 Jim McGovern Villanova PA 347 44 M 153 26 M 40-49 25:16.5 8:09/M
222 ANNE M HOBBS Wilmington DE 227 51 F 69 4 F 50-59 25:16.8 8:09/M
223 genevieve becker west chester PA 2463 15 F 70 10 F 13-16 25:17.7 8:09/M
224 Shawn Park Haddonfield NJ 406 29 M 154 23 M 20-29 25:22.7 8:11/M
225 natalie kairis sinking spring PA 683 10 F 71 3 F 0-12 25:22.8 8:11/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
226 Harry Harris Yardley PA 212 43 M 155 27 M 40-49 25:23.6 8:11/M
227 phil davis mechanicsburg PA 642 38 M 156 38 M 30-39 25:24.0 8:12/M
228 ryan kairis sinking spring PA 681 41 M 157 28 M 40-49 25:24.2 8:12/M
229 Elizabeth Deegan Exton PA 99 45 F 72 12 F 40-49 25:27.1 8:13/M
230 georgie gorelick avalon NJ 629 14 F 73 11 F 13-16 25:27.2 8:13/M
231 Lauren Vostal Bethlehem PA 546 19 F 74 7 F 17-19 25:30.4 8:14/M
232 Shea Lawless Bethlehem PA 292 18 F 75 8 F 17-19 25:31.1 8:14/M
233 Michelle Hanway Media PA 207 32 F 76 18 F 30-39 25:32.4 8:14/M
234 ashley bobinski kinnelon NJ 676 18 F 77 9 F 17-19 25:32.4 8:14/M
235 Sloane Hauck Lancaster PA 214 19 F 78 10 F 17-19 25:34.5 8:15/M
236 Tracey Sandmeyer Lower Gwynedd PA 455 56 F 79 5 F 50-59 25:38.8 8:16/M
237 Frank Yocum Carlisle PA 571 38 M 158 39 M 30-39 25:39.2 8:16/M
238 ryan buckley catonsville MD 590 20 M 159 24 M 20-29 25:39.8 8:16/M
239 Joseph Stroffolino III Manahawkin NJ 512 53 M 160 21 M 50-59 25:40.1 8:17/M
240 Elizabeth Roberts Wyndmoor PA 442 27 F 80 18 F 20-29 25:42.7 8:17/M
241 anna miller downington PA 2462 15 F 81 12 F 13-16 25:46.4 8:19/M
242 Cindy Burman Glenside PA 59 42 F 82 13 F 40-49 25:49.1 8:20/M
243 Cesar Munoz New York NY 382 27 M 161 25 M 20-29 25:49.8 8:20/M
244 Lisa Sponaugle Sandy UT 502 47 F 83 14 F 40-49 25:49.9 8:20/M
245 Laura Triscoli Woodbine MD 532 26 F 84 19 F 20-29 25:50.0 8:20/M
246 Russell Brown Alexandria VA 56 31 M 162 40 M 30-39 25:50.9 8:20/M
247 Katie Wood Sandy UT 568 16 F 85 13 F 13-16 25:51.0 8:20/M
248 George Hobbs Wilmington DE 229 58 M 163 22 M 50-59 25:55.0 8:22/M
249 Megan Fickel Alexandria VA 141 31 F 86 19 F 30-39 25:57.4 8:22/M
250 Glen Sponaugle Palmyra PA 497 54 M 164 23 M 50-59 25:57.6 8:22/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
251 dave gorelick berwyn PA 630 46 M 165 29 M 40-49 25:59.5 8:23/M
252 alissa salvitti stone harbor NJ 628 21 F 87 20 F 20-29 25:59.8 8:23/M
253 Teagan Malcom Lyons CO 317 9 M 166 16 M 0-12 26:00.0 8:23/M
254 mac sing villanova PA 2466 11 M 167 17 M 0-12 26:00.6 8:23/M
255 Joe Lopes Colonia NJ 309 49 M 168 30 M 40-49 26:01.8 8:24/M
256 harrison nichols pittsburg PA 653 15 M 169 16 M 13-16 26:02.0 8:24/M
257 kelsey paguito stone harbor NJ 720 29 F 88 21 F 20-29 26:03.0 8:24/M
258 Chloe Lockwood Stone Harbor NJ 301 12 F 89 4 F 0-12 26:03.2 8:24/M
259 Daniel O'Hara Brooklyn NY 387 33 M 170 41 M 30-39 26:06.5 8:25/M
260 bill angino camp hill PA 583 49 M 171 31 M 40-49 26:07.1 8:25/M
261 Sandy Taylor Newport NJ 522 54 F 90 6 F 50-59 26:07.3 8:25/M
262 Natalie Hobbs Wilmington DE 231 16 F 91 14 F 13-16 26:07.4 8:25/M
263 John Franzino Red Hook CT 146 59 M 172 24 M 50-59 26:07.4 8:25/M
264 Matthew Thomas Lutherville MD 525 45 M 173 32 M 40-49 26:08.0 8:26/M
265 marissa angino camp hill PA 582 19 F 92 11 F 17-19 26:09.1 8:26/M
266 ben davis pittsburg PA 644 28 M 174 26 M 20-29 26:09.3 8:26/M
267 Mark Bove West Cape May NJ 2394 55 M 175 25 M 50-59 26:09.4 8:26/M
268 Lexi Tocci Avalon NJ 526 25 F 93 22 F 20-29 26:11.2 8:27/M
269 neil johnston pittsburg PA 647 30 M 176 42 M 30-39 26:11.3 8:27/M
270 Jim Shannon Avalon NJ 470 28 M 177 27 M 20-29 26:12.4 8:27/M
271 Deborah Sicoli Prairie village KS 473 42 F 94 15 F 40-49 26:12.8 8:27/M
272 Caitlin O'Hara Brooklyn NY 386 33 F 95 20 F 30-39 26:13.2 8:27/M
273 Susan K Miller Yardley PA 362 39 F 96 21 F 30-39 26:16.3 8:28/M
274 Christine Morris San Francisco CA 373 41 F 97 16 F 40-49 26:17.2 8:29/M
275 liam hickey newton square PA 2372 9 M 178 18 M 0-12 26:17.9 8:29/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
276 Jeremy Blackwell Wyomissing PA 35 36 M 179 43 M 30-39 26:18.4 8:29/M
277 Nathan Clarke Malvern PA 74 11 M 180 19 M 0-12 26:19.2 8:29/M
278 Jason Morris San Francisco CA 375 9 M 181 20 M 0-12 26:19.4 8:29/M
279 jason borrelli malvern PA 607 44 M 182 33 M 40-49 26:19.6 8:29/M
280 pete zogas lakeway TX 717 56 M 183 26 M 50-59 26:21.0 8:30/M
281 Mike Blise appleton WI 36 55 M 184 27 M 50-59 26:22.6 8:30/M
282 jeff scalo bethel park PA 2350 49 M 185 34 M 40-49 26:26.2 8:32/M
283 Mike Anthony Glen Arm MD 13 48 M 186 35 M 40-49 26:29.0 8:33/M
284 sharon bracken ridgefield NJ 648 50 F 98 7 F 50-59 26:29.1 8:33/M
285 Gavin Dorfler Glen Rock NJ 119 12 M 187 21 M 0-12 26:31.3 8:33/M
286 Christine Dorfler Glen Rock NJ 118 41 F 99 17 F 40-49 26:31.7 8:33/M
287 Bill Stiles stone harbor NJ 593 58 M 188 28 M 50-59 26:32.3 8:34/M
288 Angela Vicoli Huntingdon Valley PA 543 46 F 100 18 F 40-49 26:33.4 8:34/M
289 Melissa Kuper Glen Ridge NJ 280 36 F 101 22 F 30-39 26:33.5 8:34/M
290 mckenzie milstead abington MD 673 13 F 102 15 F 13-16 26:33.7 8:34/M
291 Kevin Kuper Glen Ridge NJ 279 36 M 189 44 M 30-39 26:34.2 8:34/M
292 John Kroll Huntingdon valley PA 272 10 M 190 22 M 0-12 26:35.0 8:35/M
293 Shanna McCann PHILADELPHIA PA 332 38 F 103 23 F 30-39 26:35.3 8:35/M
294 Annie Davis Warriors Mark PA 97 30 F 104 24 F 30-39 26:36.6 8:35/M
295 Emily Horwitz Wilmington DE 624 21 F 105 23 F 20-29 26:36.6 8:35/M
296 bess sparks springfield PA 696 36 F 106 25 F 30-39 26:36.9 8:35/M
297 Randy Sones Woodbine MD 492 57 M 191 29 M 50-59 26:39.4 8:36/M
298 JIm Monaghan Cape May Court House NJ 588 55 M 192 30 M 50-59 26:40.6 8:36/M
299 nicholas schneder avalon NJ 612 12 M 193 23 M 0-12 26:42.4 8:37/M
300 jacqueline slinkard stone harbor NJ 714 14 F 107 16 F 13-16 26:42.8 8:37/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
301 Donovan Gibson San Marcos CA 163 41 M 194 36 M 40-49 26:43.9 8:37/M
302 Sarah Dobroskey Reading PA 113 25 F 108 24 F 20-29 26:44.0 8:37/M
303 carl powell stone harbor NJ 595 51 M 195 31 M 50-59 26:45.3 8:38/M
304 Michael McGarrity Ashburn VA 341 47 M 196 37 M 40-49 26:45.4 8:38/M
305 Maggie McGarrity Ashburn VA 340 15 F 109 17 F 13-16 26:45.7 8:38/M
306 Keith Vaughn CLEMENTON NJ 539 53 M 197 32 M 50-59 26:46.7 8:38/M
307 Sandy DuBois McLean VA 126 51 F 110 8 F 50-59 26:47.4 8:38/M
308 Kelly Mullen Chester Springs PA 379 50 F 111 9 F 50-59 26:49.1 8:39/M
309 Kevin McCann PHILADELPHIA PA 331 68 M 198 1 M 60-69 26:49.7 8:39/M
310 Brian McGlade Hoboken NJ 345 27 M 199 28 M 20-29 26:50.0 8:39/M
311 Alexa Verdade North Cape May NJ 541 22 F 112 25 F 20-29 26:50.6 8:39/M
312 Ross Winders Hatfield PA 557 27 M 200 29 M 20-29 26:51.1 8:40/M
313 Riley Brenan Saint Davids PA 50 13 F 113 18 F 13-16 26:51.6 8:40/M
314 Michael Deegan Exton PA 100 47 M 201 38 M 40-49 26:52.7 8:40/M
315 Suzanne Swope Hollidaysburg PA 516 55 F 114 10 F 50-59 26:56.5 8:41/M
316 Tiffaney Hale Stone Harbor NJ 198 45 F 115 19 F 40-49 26:56.6 8:41/M
317 Laura DeFlavia Collegeville PA 101 43 F 116 20 F 40-49 26:57.2 8:42/M
318 Lindsay Groat Fayetteville NY 188 42 F 117 21 F 40-49 27:00.9 8:43/M
319 Cooper Groat Fayetteville NY 187 11 M 202 24 M 0-12 27:02.0 8:43/M
320 Andrew Singer Stone harbor NJ 475 29 M 203 30 M 20-29 27:07.6 8:45/M
321 Jamie DiTrolio Wynnewood PA 112 36 F 118 26 F 30-39 27:07.6 8:45/M
322 Karen Sones Woodbine MD 491 57 F 119 11 F 50-59 27:11.3 8:46/M
323 Megan Baker Springfield PA 575 19 F 120 12 F 17-19 27:12.1 8:46/M
324 jenn srivis villanova PA 2465 42 F 121 22 F 40-49 27:12.7 8:46/M
325 Logan Miller West Chester PA 359 7 M 204 25 M 0-12 27:14.3 8:47/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
326 Frank D'Angelo Center Valley PA 92 36 M 205 45 M 30-39 27:14.9 8:47/M
327 Laura Reimer Havertown PA 433 12 F 122 5 F 0-12 27:15.1 8:47/M
328 Riley Gillin Avalon NJ 165 13 F 123 19 F 13-16 27:16.9 8:48/M
329 Katherine Babitts Ramsey NJ 19 47 M 206 39 M 40-49 27:17.1 8:48/M
330 heather hickey newtown square PA 2354 42 F 124 23 F 40-49 27:17.3 8:48/M
331 John Lee Rumson NJ 296 51 M 207 33 M 50-59 27:18.5 8:48/M
332 Mitch Herman stone harbor NJ 218 61 M 208 2 M 60-69 27:20.9 8:49/M
333 Jennifer Allen Ewing NJ 2236 39 F 125 27 F 30-39 27:21.0 8:49/M
334 Timothy Brothers Somerville MA 54 36 M 209 46 M 30-39 27:22.0 8:50/M
335 Lauren Murawski downingtown PA 384 40 F 126 24 F 40-49 27:22.3 8:50/M
336 David Burns Glen Mills PA 61 57 M 210 34 M 50-59 27:23.3 8:50/M
337 Christie Haggerty Stone Harbor NJ 192 24 F 127 26 F 20-29 27:28.0 8:52/M
338 grace erin mchugh bryn mawr PA 618 14 F 128 20 F 13-16 27:28.4 8:52/M
339 Rebecca Benfield Philadelphia PA 29 30 F 129 28 F 30-39 27:29.4 8:52/M
340 Jeffrey Benfield Philadelphia PA 28 31 M 211 47 M 30-39 27:30.0 8:52/M
341 Caitlin Kennedy Bethlehem PA 258 19 F 130 13 F 17-19 27:30.7 8:52/M
342 benjie lanier hollywood SC 2409 39 M 212 48 M 30-39 27:30.7 8:52/M
343 Kathryn Steinman Bethesda MD 613 45 F 131 25 F 40-49 27:32.3 8:53/M
344 Miles Stafford Cape may court house NJ 504 8 M 213 26 M 0-12 27:32.9 8:53/M
345 seth stafford swainton NJ 659 41 M 214 40 M 40-49 27:33.3 8:53/M
346 Frances Cone Moorestown NJ 80 47 F 132 26 F 40-49 27:34.0 8:54/M
347 Charlie Dougherty washington crossing PA 120 12 M 215 27 M 0-12 27:34.6 8:54/M
348 Christopher Park Allentown PA 403 7 M 216 28 M 0-12 27:34.7 8:54/M
349 Shawn Beers Trappe PA 26 38 F 133 29 F 30-39 27:35.0 8:54/M
350 David OMalley Ocean City NJ 391 41 M 217 41 M 40-49 27:35.7 8:54/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
351 luna hutchinson 703 12 F 134 6 F 0-12 27:36.6 8:54/M
352 Alice Keyes Chapel Hill NC 259 25 F 135 27 F 20-29 27:37.1 8:55/M
353 Amanda Pallotta audubon PA 399 33 F 136 30 F 30-39 27:39.5 8:55/M
354 Lawrence Hamermesh Wilmington DE 201 64 M 218 3 M 60-69 27:40.0 8:55/M
355 Anthony Dibiagio Lutherville MD 106 10 M 219 29 M 0-12 27:41.0 8:56/M
356 katie brennan stone harbor NJ 705 15 F 137 21 F 13-16 27:41.1 8:56/M
357 Kieran Fitzgerald East Setauket NY 143 12 M 220 30 M 0-12 27:41.7 8:56/M
358 sara harvey avalon NJ 699 33 F 138 31 F 30-39 27:42.4 8:56/M
359 suzanne masciantonio avalon NJ 701 48 F 139 27 F 40-49 27:44.8 8:57/M
360 Kristen McClure Media PA 334 37 F 140 32 F 30-39 27:45.4 8:57/M
361 Kendra Snyder York PA 486 20 F 141 28 F 20-29 27:46.5 8:57/M
362 Nicole Gallagher Folsom PA 154 33 F 142 33 F 30-39 27:47.6 8:58/M
363 jaime hildreth stone harbor NJ 712 40 F 143 28 F 40-49 27:54.4 9:00/M
364 Kennedy Zednik Downingtown PA 637 13 F 144 22 F 13-16 27:55.1 9:00/M
365 herb townsend ocean city NJ 608 78 M 221 2 M 70-98 27:55.3 9:00/M
366 Charles Grew Mechanicsburg PA 181 41 M 222 42 M 40-49 27:55.8 9:00/M
367 ANNA NORTON COLLEGEVILLE PA 2464 50 F 145 12 F 50-59 27:56.0 9:01/M
368 Cassidy Treese Warminster PA 530 16 F 146 23 F 13-16 28:00.3 9:02/M
369 Anna Grace Coyne Philadelphia PA 87 14 F 147 24 F 13-16 28:04.5 9:03/M
370 Michael McNamee Ridley Park PA 349 31 M 223 49 M 30-39 28:08.7 9:05/M
371 Susan Park Allentown PA 407 41 F 148 29 F 40-49 28:13.6 9:06/M
372 Mary Beth Harrell Arlington VA 674 57 F 149 13 F 50-59 28:16.0 9:07/M
373 James Gallagher Folsom PA 152 35 M 224 50 M 30-39 28:20.2 9:08/M
374 Maureen Hill West Grove PA 223 41 F 150 30 F 40-49 28:20.4 9:08/M
375 Leo Lockwood Stone Harbor NJ 302 8 M 225 31 M 0-12 28:20.9 9:08/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
376 kelsey sherman buchanan NY 651 24 F 151 29 F 20-29 28:24.1 9:10/M
377 carol kiniry egg harbor twp NJ 2226 55 F 152 14 F 50-59 28:25.7 9:10/M
378 Peter Harrington waccabcu NY 211 48 M 226 43 M 40-49 28:28.2 9:11/M
379 Anthony Perpetua downingtown PA 416 17 M 227 15 M 17-19 28:30.2 9:12/M
380 Karen Connors Holmdel NJ 84 64 F 153 1 F 60-69 28:30.2 9:12/M
381 Brendan Connors New York City NY 83 33 M 228 51 M 30-39 28:30.5 9:12/M
382 Todd Cone Moorestown NJ 81 47 M 229 44 M 40-49 28:31.7 9:12/M
383 Brooke Adamchak Wayne NJ 8 19 F 154 14 F 17-19 28:31.7 9:12/M
384 taylor salvitti stone harbor NJ 626 27 F 155 30 F 20-29 28:31.9 9:12/M
385 Jon Bergman Collegeville PA 30 45 M 230 45 M 40-49 28:33.8 9:13/M
386 Nathan Grew Mechanicsburg PA 183 9 M 231 32 M 0-12 28:34.1 9:13/M
387 Lynne Grew Mechanicsburg PA 182 40 F 156 31 F 40-49 28:35.2 9:13/M
388 Lisa Cataline Huntingdon Valley PA 68 54 F 157 15 F 50-59 28:37.7 9:14/M
389 Karen Loulakis Great Falls VA 310 60 F 158 2 F 60-69 28:38.0 9:14/M
390 Deborah Doyle Media PA 123 61 F 159 3 F 60-69 28:38.0 9:14/M
391 Marie Park Denver CO 679 51 F 160 16 F 50-59 28:38.6 9:14/M
392 Rachael Mealey Philadelphia PA 351 30 F 161 34 F 30-39 28:38.6 9:14/M
393 Bob Kennedy Bethlehem PA 257 51 M 232 35 M 50-59 28:38.7 9:14/M
394 Francis McGettigan Avalon NJ 343 60 M 233 4 M 60-69 28:39.1 9:15/M
395 Scott Pearce Ellicott city MD 415 46 M 234 46 M 40-49 28:40.2 9:15/M
396 Jorge Rodrigo Glen Arm MD 445 18 M 235 16 M 17-19 28:40.2 9:15/M
397 Matt Mealey Philadelphia PA 350 31 M 236 52 M 30-39 28:40.5 9:15/M
398 Sherry Paugh Jackson NJ 413 52 F 162 17 F 50-59 28:44.6 9:16/M
399 Cindy Bilicki-Nimz Wenonah NJ 33 58 F 163 18 F 50-59 28:49.3 9:18/M
400 Holly Wexler Doylestown PA 553 58 F 164 19 F 50-59 28:50.4 9:18/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
401 Charles Dannenberg west chester PA 95 69 M 237 5 M 60-69 28:50.8 9:18/M
402 Angela Cargiulo fairfax station VA 65 23 F 165 31 F 20-29 28:50.8 9:18/M
403 Kelly Gibson sea isle city NJ 164 34 F 166 35 F 30-39 28:51.1 9:18/M
404 Maura Atlas Campbell Hall NY 18 13 F 167 25 F 13-16 28:51.3 9:18/M
405 Michael Loulakis Great Falls VA 311 62 M 238 6 M 60-69 28:52.5 9:19/M
406 tracy montrella bryn mawr PA 718 44 F 168 32 F 40-49 28:54.7 9:19/M
407 Michelle Melcher Haddonfield NJ 353 45 F 169 33 F 40-49 28:54.9 9:19/M
408 Joseph Laufer Ooltewah TN 286 50 M 239 36 M 50-59 28:55.0 9:20/M
409 Hailey Melcher Haddonfield NJ 352 13 F 170 26 F 13-16 28:55.6 9:20/M
410 Raymond Sullivan Los Angeles CA 514 15 M 240 17 M 13-16 28:57.6 9:20/M
411 Felicia Verdade Cape may court house NJ 542 24 F 171 32 F 20-29 28:58.2 9:21/M
412 Barbie Metzger Clayton NJ 355 44 F 172 34 F 40-49 28:58.2 9:21/M
413 Renee McGrail Del Mar CA 348 35 F 173 36 F 30-39 28:59.0 9:21/M
414 mike geiger medford NJ 584 68 M 241 7 M 60-69 29:03.3 9:22/M
415 Mark Dibiagio Lutherville MD 108 45 M 242 47 M 40-49 29:04.2 9:23/M
416 Leah Clews Pottsville PA 76 35 F 174 37 F 30-39 29:05.5 9:23/M
417 gary silvi villanova PA 2467 57 M 243 37 M 50-59 29:05.7 9:23/M
418 michael loessner avalon NJ 589 50 M 244 38 M 50-59 29:08.6 9:24/M
419 John Goldschmidt Wayne PA 170 58 M 245 39 M 50-59 29:10.1 9:25/M
420 Erin Wills Baltimore MD 556 23 F 175 33 F 20-29 29:10.4 9:25/M
421 Wilson Jackson Stone Harbor NJ 245 53 M 246 40 M 50-59 29:10.8 9:25/M
422 Karen Baxter New Mulford CT 24 48 F 176 35 F 40-49 29:11.2 9:25/M
423 Joy, Colin,Made Orpin Swampscott MA 392 33 F 177 38 F 30-39 29:11.8 9:25/M
424 james brandmeyer Brooklyn NY 2472 10 M 247 33 M 0-12 29:12.0 9:25/M
425 stephanie prvose breinigsville PA 2471 39 F 178 39 F 30-39 29:12.1 9:25/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
426 Dean Runkle Lititz PA 449 60 M 248 8 M 60-69 29:13.0 9:25/M
427 monique silvi villanova PA 580 51 F 179 20 F 50-59 29:13.6 9:25/M
428 Dana Maddocks stone harbor NJ 314 36 F 180 40 F 30-39 29:14.6 9:26/M
429 ed einhaur Wildwood NJ 631 62 M 249 9 M 60-69 29:14.6 9:26/M
430 Gregory Scott Wayne NJ 465 58 M 250 41 M 50-59 29:15.7 9:26/M
431 Lauren Perpetua downingtown PA 417 39 F 181 41 F 30-39 29:17.8 9:27/M
432 Christine Brothers Somerville MA 52 36 F 182 42 F 30-39 29:25.5 9:29/M
433 Debbie Winkles Frederick MD 559 60 F 183 4 F 60-69 29:25.8 9:29/M
434 joan mcdonald ocean city NJ 668 57 F 184 21 F 50-59 29:28.0 9:30/M
435 jon livingston swedesboro NJ 694 41 M 251 48 M 40-49 29:30.4 9:31/M
436 Bobby Wolf McHenry IL 566 25 M 252 31 M 20-29 29:33.2 9:32/M
437 Luca Franzino Trumbull CT 147 13 M 253 18 M 13-16 29:34.1 9:32/M
438 karen paul ann arbor MI 680 53 F 185 22 F 50-59 29:35.2 9:33/M
439 Melissa Paugh Jackson NJ 411 17 F 186 15 F 17-19 29:37.0 9:33/M
440 Heather Rendle Marietta GA 437 44 F 187 36 F 40-49 29:37.7 9:33/M
441 Matt Rendle Marietta GA 438 43 M 254 49 M 40-49 29:38.5 9:34/M
442 kennedy sherman buchanan NY 652 21 F 188 34 F 20-29 29:38.8 9:34/M
443 Andrew Stitzinger Hatfield PA 509 52 M 255 42 M 50-59 29:41.9 9:35/M
444 Ryan Hirschorn Whitehouse station NJ 226 7 M 256 34 M 0-12 29:44.0 9:35/M
445 Lucy DuBois McLean VA 125 14 F 189 27 F 13-16 29:45.3 9:36/M
446 Keith Hirschorn Whitehouse station NJ 225 41 M 257 50 M 40-49 29:46.3 9:36/M
447 Lydia Keith Gaithersburg MD 256 10 F 190 7 F 0-12 29:47.4 9:36/M
448 Cam Enarson Chapel Hill NC 130 58 M 258 43 M 50-59 29:47.8 9:36/M
449 Kelly Hallman New Tripoli PA 200 39 F 191 43 F 30-39 29:51.5 9:38/M
450 Elaine Dougherty washington crossing PA 121 39 F 192 44 F 30-39 29:54.9 9:39/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
451 Victoria Komarnicki Haddonfield NJ 266 58 F 193 23 F 50-59 30:00.3 9:41/M
452 Amanda McCall Arlington VA 330 31 F 194 45 F 30-39 30:01.0 9:41/M
453 Will Knapp DEL HAVEN NJ 260 42 M 259 51 M 40-49 30:01.3 9:41/M
454 hudson nichols scottsdale AZ 654 10 M 260 35 M 0-12 30:02.2 9:41/M
455 Chris Hale Stone Harbor NJ 197 44 M 261 52 M 40-49 30:02.3 9:41/M
456 morga n davis mechanicsburg PA 641 10 F 195 8 F 0-12 30:02.8 9:41/M
457 Katherine Sollazzo Jersey City NJ 490 29 F 196 35 F 20-29 30:03.7 9:42/M
458 Joseph Sollazzo Jersey City NJ 489 30 M 262 53 M 30-39 30:04.0 9:42/M
459 Michael McCarthy Philadelphia PA 333 36 M 263 54 M 30-39 30:04.5 9:42/M
460 Rachel Gallegos Philadelphia PA 155 35 F 197 46 F 30-39 30:04.5 9:42/M
461 Carol Lopes Colonia NJ 308 49 F 198 37 F 40-49 30:06.2 9:43/M
462 Robert Mandziuk blue bell PA 318 39 M 264 55 M 30-39 30:06.9 9:43/M
463 william jackson greenfield IN 660 7 M 265 36 M 0-12 30:13.8 9:45/M
464 Cory Hopkins Seattle WA 233 35 M 266 56 M 30-39 30:14.4 9:45/M
465 Georgine Trumpbour Avalon PA 535 50 F 199 24 F 50-59 30:17.1 9:46/M
466 Lorri Snyder York PA 487 50 F 200 25 F 50-59 30:19.6 9:47/M
467 kevin milka exton PA 2374 55 M 267 44 M 50-59 30:22.1 9:48/M
468 Gene Tracey Philadelphia PA 529 46 M 268 53 M 40-49 30:23.7 9:48/M
469 Patrick Hanway Media PA 208 32 M 269 57 M 30-39 30:23.7 9:48/M
470 Mary Hobbs Wilmington DE 230 25 F 201 36 F 20-29 30:23.9 9:48/M
471 Jesse Taylor Wilmington DE 520 25 M 270 32 M 20-29 30:26.3 9:49/M
472 Lindsay Goldschmidt Wayne PA 172 14 F 202 28 F 13-16 30:26.8 9:49/M
473 Jillian Taylor Honeybrook PA 521 30 F 203 47 F 30-39 30:27.3 9:49/M
474 Scott Johnson Newtown Square PA 247 36 M 271 58 M 30-39 30:27.4 9:49/M
475 Deb Majer Limerick PA 316 55 F 204 26 F 50-59 30:34.5 9:52/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
476 Tyler Smith Springfield NJ 484 11 M 272 37 M 0-12 30:34.6 9:52/M
477 cliff milstead abington MD 685 43 M 273 54 M 40-49 30:35.5 9:52/M
478 Elizabeth Boyd Virginia Beach VA 45 32 F 205 48 F 30-39 30:36.1 9:52/M
479 Daniel Smith Limerick PA 479 41 M 274 55 M 40-49 30:36.4 9:52/M
480 Monica Anthony Glen Arm MD 14 48 F 206 38 F 40-49 30:37.5 9:53/M
481 Susie Pline Pagosa Springs CO 419 64 F 207 5 F 60-69 30:37.7 9:53/M
482 Emily Logan Barrington NJ 304 8 F 208 9 F 0-12 30:39.8 9:53/M
483 sara gustavan pequannock NJ 605 17 F 209 16 F 17-19 30:42.3 9:54/M
484 Lorrie Logan Barrington NJ 305 39 F 210 49 F 30-39 30:43.8 9:55/M
485 Jack Morris Pottstown PA 374 54 M 275 45 M 50-59 30:43.8 9:55/M
486 Brian Lakey Austin TX 282 29 M 276 33 M 20-29 30:43.8 9:55/M
487 Lisa Scolaro Raynham MA 463 30 F 211 50 F 30-39 30:45.6 9:55/M
488 Sarita Lakey Austin TX 283 28 F 212 37 F 20-29 30:46.0 9:55/M
489 Jordan Smith Springfield NJ 481 13 F 213 29 F 13-16 30:46.2 9:55/M
490 Amy Dykie Phoenixville PA 129 44 F 214 39 F 40-49 30:46.4 9:55/M
491 Lu Johnston Wilmington DE 639 58 F 215 27 F 50-59 30:47.3 9:56/M
492 Mary Ellen Herrmann avalon NJ 219 49 F 216 40 F 40-49 30:47.5 9:56/M
493 Robert Wittig Wilmington DE 565 52 M 277 46 M 50-59 30:49.6 9:56/M
494 joseph peterson west chester PA 649 50 M 278 47 M 50-59 30:51.4 9:57/M
495 Amber Grew Mechanicsburg PA 180 12 F 217 10 F 0-12 30:52.7 9:57/M
496 Ilana Radcliffe Stone harbor NJ 429 35 F 218 51 F 30-39 30:56.0 9:59/M
497 Bob Radcliffe Stone harbor NJ 428 41 M 279 56 M 40-49 30:56.5 9:59/M
498 Krista Roorbach Anderson IN 447 40 F 219 41 F 40-49 31:12.0 10:04/M
499 Andrew Winkles Sewell NJ 558 21 M 280 34 M 20-29 31:13.4 10:04/M
500 Katie Sharp McHenry IL 471 26 F 220 38 F 20-29 31:15.7 10:05/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
501 Christine Carr Lafayette Hill PA 700 45 F 221 42 F 40-49 31:20.2 10:06/M
502 Sean Russell East Setauket NY 451 45 M 281 57 M 40-49 31:21.6 10:07/M
503 Kelly Gallagher Morris Plains NJ 153 53 M 282 48 M 50-59 31:22.2 10:07/M
504 Kaitlyn Winkles Sewell NJ 561 24 F 222 39 F 20-29 31:24.9 10:08/M
505 Lauren Fitzgerald East Setauket NY 144 46 F 223 43 F 40-49 31:25.0 10:08/M
506 Bill Fickel Carlisle PA 138 61 M 283 10 M 60-69 31:25.1 10:08/M
507 Ashley Michael Wyomissing PA 356 36 F 224 52 F 30-39 31:26.4 10:08/M
508 Margaret McAllister Haverford PA 692 49 F 225 44 F 40-49 31:26.8 10:08/M
509 Joe Lomanto Pottstown PA 306 55 M 284 49 M 50-59 31:31.9 10:10/M
510 Scott Winkles Sewell NJ 562 56 M 285 50 M 50-59 31:34.0 10:11/M
511 Jason Treese Warminster PA 531 47 M 286 58 M 40-49 31:38.7 10:12/M
512 Vic Stroffolino manahawkin NJ 511 20 F 226 40 F 20-29 31:42.1 10:14/M
513 christy bosler devon PA 2231 41 F 227 45 F 40-49 31:43.1 10:14/M
514 Abraham Levkoy Swissvale PA 298 26 M 287 35 M 20-29 31:43.3 10:14/M
515 Merilee Buckley Westfield NJ 58 41 F 228 46 F 40-49 31:45.6 10:15/M
516 christopher bosler devon PA 2232 8 M 288 38 M 0-12 31:45.9 10:15/M
517 Stacy Liszewski Sarasota FL 299 47 F 229 47 F 40-49 31:46.9 10:15/M
518 Michelle Tauber Allentown PA 519 48 F 230 48 F 40-49 31:47.0 10:15/M
519 Cindy Grezeszak doylestown PA 185 53 F 231 28 F 50-59 31:48.5 10:15/M
520 Matthew Hopper Media PA 235 36 M 289 59 M 30-39 31:48.8 10:15/M
521 andrea heise richboro PA 615 38 F 232 53 F 30-39 31:49.1 10:16/M
522 Colleen Hopper Media PA 234 36 F 233 54 F 30-39 31:51.1 10:16/M
523 Seth Baker Grenloch NJ 22 29 M 290 36 M 20-29 31:52.7 10:17/M
524 Dan Smith Springfield NJ 478 45 M 291 59 M 40-49 31:52.8 10:17/M
525 Participant 1859 1859 99 M 292 1 M 99-99 31:53.0 10:17/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
526 Participant 1858 1858 99 M 293 2 M 99-99 31:53.0 10:17/M
527 Danielle Ferullo Avalon NJ 137 23 F 234 41 F 20-29 31:53.2 10:17/M
528 danielle silletti mt kisco NY 2229 43 F 235 49 F 40-49 31:54.1 10:17/M
529 leigh nunno doylestown PA 2228 43 F 236 50 F 40-49 31:54.4 10:17/M
530 brett szczesny stamford CT 2383 44 M 294 60 M 40-49 31:56.0 10:18/M
531 Denine DiPietro Blue Bell PA 110 43 F 237 51 F 40-49 31:56.3 10:18/M
532 Melissa Stiavelli Macungie PA 508 42 F 238 52 F 40-49 32:07.9 10:22/M
533 Kelsey Henning Hatfield PA 216 26 F 239 42 F 20-29 32:08.5 10:22/M
534 tiffany lutz reading PA 708 42 F 240 53 F 40-49 32:09.8 10:22/M
535 Michael Kuhlen Harleysville PA 278 40 M 295 61 M 40-49 32:09.9 10:22/M
536 Madeleine Abel Palo Alto CA 5 8 F 241 11 F 0-12 32:10.1 10:23/M
537 Godard Abel Palo Alto CA 3 45 M 296 62 M 40-49 32:11.1 10:23/M
538 Molly Plutnicki Phoenix AZ 420 42 F 242 54 F 40-49 32:11.2 10:23/M
539 jason lutz reading PA 709 42 M 297 63 M 40-49 32:11.6 10:23/M
540 Jennifer Jope Seattle WA 251 36 F 243 55 F 30-39 32:12.4 10:23/M
541 dan macdonald philadelphia PA 693 32 M 298 60 M 30-39 32:13.1 10:24/M
542 Jason Clews Pottsville PA 75 36 M 299 61 M 30-39 32:15.5 10:24/M
543 charles haub avalon NJ 2397 46 M 300 64 M 40-49 32:20.8 10:26/M
544 soplia haub avalon NJ 2398 14 M 301 19 M 13-16 32:20.9 10:26/M
545 Kate Berk Lancaster PA 31 37 F 244 56 F 30-39 32:21.2 10:26/M
546 Kristy DelVecchio Lancaster PA 105 38 F 245 57 F 30-39 32:21.4 10:26/M
547 Claire Gerardi Stone Harbor NJ 160 11 F 246 12 F 0-12 32:22.4 10:26/M
548 Megan Gaughan Natick MA 158 14 F 247 30 F 13-16 32:31.0 10:29/M
549 Julia McDevitt Hawthorn Woods IL 336 14 F 248 31 F 13-16 32:31.2 10:29/M
550 Arthur Riexinger Lancaster PA 441 56 M 302 51 M 50-59 32:31.7 10:29/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
551 Courtney Qamar Stone harbor NJ 423 29 F 249 43 F 20-29 32:35.8 10:31/M
552 Andy Russell Morris Plains NJ 450 25 M 303 37 M 20-29 32:36.7 10:31/M
553 Hillary Martinis Morris Plains NJ 324 25 F 250 44 F 20-29 32:37.1 10:31/M
554 edward breen new hope PA 670 60 M 304 11 M 60-69 32:37.9 10:31/M
555 Terri Quinn Stone Harbor NJ 427 61 F 251 6 F 60-69 32:39.0 10:32/M
556 emily behm perkasie PA 689 31 F 252 58 F 30-39 32:39.7 10:32/M
557 Emily Knitter Philadelphia PA 262 27 F 253 45 F 20-29 32:43.2 10:33/M
558 lynette gibson san marcos CA 686 52 F 254 29 F 50-59 32:48.1 10:35/M
559 traci snyder philadelphia PA 658 31 F 255 59 F 30-39 32:51.9 10:36/M
560 MATTHEW MINCIELI Hingham MA 368 38 M 305 62 M 30-39 32:52.3 10:36/M
561 KERRY MINCIELI Hingham MA 367 33 F 256 60 F 30-39 32:53.9 10:36/M
562 joyce luiken montclair NJ 625 63 F 257 7 F 60-69 32:54.0 10:37/M
563 Jennifer Davis Hamilton NJ 640 37 F 258 61 F 30-39 32:54.1 10:37/M
564 susan burke stamford CT 2384 99 F 259 1 F 99-99 32:58.9 10:38/M
565 Kate Martin Ocean View NJ 323 39 F 260 62 F 30-39 33:00.9 10:39/M
566 Molly Harkins Barrington NJ 210 45 F 261 55 F 40-49 33:01.6 10:39/M
567 Mikaela McDevitt Cary NC 338 18 F 262 17 F 17-19 33:03.3 10:40/M
568 Cyrus Kapadia Brookline MA 255 26 M 306 38 M 20-29 33:06.2 10:41/M
569 ryan rischitelli bryn mawr PA 2224 14 F 263 32 F 13-16 33:07.9 10:41/M
570 Abbey Arturi Bethlehem PA 15 18 F 264 18 F 17-19 33:10.9 10:42/M
571 Jennifer Freeman Cranford NJ 148 40 F 265 56 F 40-49 33:14.9 10:43/M
572 Kerry Dibiagio Lutherville MD 107 43 F 266 57 F 40-49 33:17.6 10:44/M
573 kimberly osmundsen cape may NJ 577 45 F 267 58 F 40-49 33:21.2 10:45/M
574 jodie mckernan cape may NJ 578 37 M 307 63 M 30-39 33:21.6 10:45/M
575 Alexa Scavetti Los Angeles CA 457 15 F 268 33 F 13-16 33:21.9 10:45/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
576 Arianna Scavetti Los Angeles CA 458 27 F 269 46 F 20-29 33:23.1 10:46/M
577 Catherine OMalley Ocean City NJ 390 44 F 270 59 F 40-49 33:24.7 10:46/M
578 Amanda O'Dea Dallas PA 2410 43 F 271 60 F 40-49 33:25.3 10:47/M
579 james coater ridley park PA 687 57 M 308 52 M 50-59 33:27.9 10:47/M
580 James Cullen Chatham NJ 89 8 M 309 39 M 0-12 33:29.5 10:48/M
581 Kristen Cullen Chatham NJ 90 41 F 272 61 F 40-49 33:32.6 10:49/M
582 Tadd Zettlemoyer Phoenixville PA 574 38 M 310 64 M 30-39 33:34.2 10:50/M
583 Jean D'Angelo Center Valley PA 93 46 F 273 62 F 40-49 33:34.9 10:50/M
584 Elizabeth Lamm Schnecksville PA 284 20 F 274 47 F 20-29 33:35.4 10:50/M
585 Meg The Losen Gainesville FL 523 44 F 275 63 F 40-49 33:39.6 10:51/M
586 Wells The Losen Gainesville FL 524 45 M 311 65 M 40-49 33:39.8 10:51/M
587 Jaime Horenstein Fort Washington PA 236 25 F 276 48 F 20-29 33:41.5 10:52/M
588 JS Duke Fort Washington PA 128 26 M 312 39 M 20-29 33:43.8 10:53/M
589 Michelle Mijares Perth Amboy NJ 357 38 F 277 63 F 30-39 33:44.8 10:53/M
590 Lauren Hanrahan New york NY 205 40 F 278 64 F 40-49 33:45.3 10:53/M
591 Helene Horn Reading PA 238 52 F 279 30 F 50-59 33:50.2 10:55/M
592 Nicole Hickey Churchville NY 221 43 F 280 65 F 40-49 33:50.5 10:55/M
593 Laura Davis York PA 98 56 F 281 31 F 50-59 33:50.6 10:55/M
594 Christine Fecteau Westport CT 131 37 F 282 64 F 30-39 33:52.0 10:55/M
595 Tauni Butterfield Stratford CT 62 52 F 283 32 F 50-59 33:52.8 10:55/M
596 Kylee Horner Basking Ridge NJ 240 11 F 284 13 F 0-12 33:52.9 10:55/M
597 Peter Coleman Stone Harbor NJ 79 12 M 313 40 M 0-12 33:54.4 10:56/M
598 daniel guarino new york NY 716 13 M 314 20 M 13-16 34:01.5 10:58/M
599 Lisa Coleman Stone Harbor NJ 78 39 F 285 65 F 30-39 34:02.4 10:59/M
600 Abby Brown Alexandria VA 55 29 F 286 49 F 20-29 34:13.0 11:02/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
601 AJ Gerardi Stone Harbor NJ 159 15 M 315 21 M 13-16 34:18.4 11:04/M
602 Paige Gerardi Stone Harbor NJ 161 14 F 287 34 F 13-16 34:19.4 11:04/M
603 Suzanne Hanrahan Staten island NY 206 32 F 288 66 F 30-39 34:25.6 11:06/M
604 Ryan Plutnicki Phoenix AZ 421 42 M 316 66 M 40-49 34:28.8 11:07/M
605 Joseph Picone New Hope PA 2233 8 M 317 41 M 0-12 34:38.4 11:10/M
606 Kathleen McGettigan Ivyland PA 344 35 F 289 67 F 30-39 34:40.0 11:11/M
607 Debra Hanrahan Hoboken NY 204 37 F 290 68 F 30-39 35:01.2 11:18/M
608 Margaret Matiko yardley PA 327 29 F 291 50 F 20-29 35:04.5 11:19/M
609 Trevor Morris San Francisco CA 377 7 M 318 42 M 0-12 35:07.8 11:20/M
610 molly halligan flourtown PA 702 6 F 292 14 F 0-12 35:09.2 11:20/M
611 Grace Finkbiner Flourtown PA 142 21 F 293 51 F 20-29 35:09.5 11:20/M
612 Michelle Wang Wilmington DE 548 38 F 294 69 F 30-39 35:10.1 11:21/M
613 Melissa Halligan Flourtown PA 199 34 F 295 70 F 30-39 35:11.1 11:21/M
614 Deirdre Wansor Campbell Hall NY 549 52 F 296 33 F 50-59 35:12.2 11:21/M
615 Taylor Torro campbell hall NY 528 20 F 297 52 F 20-29 35:12.4 11:21/M
616 Gia Barlow Chattanooga TN 23 8 F 298 15 F 0-12 35:29.0 11:27/M
617 amy marren wayne PA 690 49 F 299 66 F 40-49 35:30.9 11:27/M
618 susan houser wayne PA 622 56 F 300 34 F 50-59 35:34.3 11:28/M
619 Terry Marcincin Bethlehem PA 321 60 M 319 12 M 60-69 35:36.8 11:29/M
620 Carol Haney Philadelphia PA 202 43 F 301 67 F 40-49 35:38.9 11:30/M
621 James Lawless Bethlehem PA 291 54 M 320 53 M 50-59 35:39.1 11:30/M
622 Karen Boyle PHILADELPHIA PA 48 31 F 302 71 F 30-39 36:21.3 11:44/M
623 Logan Sykes Avalon NJ 517 24 F 303 53 F 20-29 36:43.3 11:51/M
624 Caroline Gaughan Natick MA 157 16 F 304 35 F 13-16 36:44.4 11:51/M
625 sloane fox portland ME 581 11 F 305 16 F 0-12 36:45.9 11:51/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
626 Ron Horn Reading PA 239 65 M 321 13 M 60-69 36:47.3 11:52/M
627 kate pensyl freemansburg PA 2429 34 F 306 72 F 30-39 36:52.4 11:54/M
628 Rick Bohner Malvern PA 37 62 M 322 14 M 60-69 36:53.3 11:54/M
629 Kirsten & L Sebright Blue bell PA 469 32 F 307 73 F 30-39 36:57.5 11:55/M
630 Carol Bostrom CMCH NJ 40 60 F 308 8 F 60-69 36:58.1 11:55/M
631 Page Zettlemoyer Phoenixville PA 573 37 F 309 74 F 30-39 36:59.0 11:56/M
632 Sophie Sheffer Avalon NJ 472 14 F 310 36 F 13-16 37:04.3 11:57/M
633 Abigail Romain Avalon NJ 446 14 F 311 37 F 13-16 37:04.7 11:57/M
634 Stephanie Sones Los Angeles CA 493 27 F 312 54 F 20-29 37:09.6 11:59/M
635 Stephanie Lomanto Pottstown PA 307 51 F 313 35 F 50-59 37:10.4 11:59/M
636 Linda Harris Bensalem PA 213 47 F 314 68 F 40-49 37:16.7 12:01/M
637 Paul Haggerty Sr. Stone Harbor NJ 196 56 M 323 54 M 50-59 37:21.7 12:03/M
638 Jill Haggerty Stone Harbor NJ 193 52 F 315 36 F 50-59 37:23.2 12:04/M
639 Paul Haggerty Jr. Stone Harbor NJ 195 22 M 324 40 M 20-29 37:24.6 12:04/M
640 Hannah Lobley YARDLEY PA 300 18 F 316 19 F 17-19 37:32.1 12:06/M
641 nathan sharp meadowbrook PA 2235 9 M 325 43 M 0-12 37:38.6 12:08/M
642 Candace Brenner pequea PA 51 63 F 317 9 F 60-69 37:39.5 12:09/M
643 Brooke Kuhlen Harleysville PA 277 41 F 318 69 F 40-49 37:39.8 12:09/M
644 Monika Vaux West Lawn PA 540 54 F 319 37 F 50-59 37:39.9 12:09/M
645 Jeanie Sharp Meadowbrook PA 2234 42 F 320 70 F 40-49 37:41.0 12:09/M
646 Liz Koch Phoenixville PA 263 28 F 321 55 F 20-29 37:48.4 12:12/M
647 Rebecca Koch Phoenixville PA 264 21 F 322 56 F 20-29 37:48.6 12:12/M
648 Madeline Miller West Chester PA 360 9 F 323 17 F 0-12 37:52.0 12:13/M
649 Mary-Beth Cooper Springfield MA 86 55 F 324 38 F 50-59 37:52.3 12:13/M
650 Tara Rice Falls Church VA 439 49 F 325 71 F 40-49 37:56.7 12:14/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
651 Ethan Webb Hummelstown PA 550 13 M 326 22 M 13-16 38:07.9 12:18/M
652 Marnie Doherty Millis MA 114 51 F 326 39 F 50-59 38:12.2 12:19/M
653 Tammi Patterson plainville CT 409 55 F 327 40 F 50-59 38:15.3 12:20/M
654 Julia Goldschmidt Wayne PA 171 17 F 328 20 F 17-19 38:22.5 12:23/M
655 ellie nichols scottsdale AZ 655 13 F 329 38 F 13-16 38:23.8 12:23/M
656 Danielle Quinn Stone Harbor NJ 424 34 F 330 75 F 30-39 38:32.9 12:26/M
657 lyla ferguson pearland TX 711 7 F 331 18 F 0-12 38:34.5 12:26/M
658 samuel jackson greenfield IN 661 9 M 327 44 M 0-12 38:34.7 12:26/M
659 glen ferguson pearland TX 710 49 M 328 67 M 40-49 38:34.9 12:26/M
660 Lucas Schwartz Bordentown NJ 461 7 M 329 45 M 0-12 38:39.7 12:28/M
661 Gregory Stridick Cherry Hill NJ 510 30 M 330 65 M 30-39 38:42.4 12:29/M
662 Leyla Diker Cherry Hill NJ 109 30 F 332 76 F 30-39 38:42.4 12:29/M
663 Russell Schwartz Bordentown NJ 462 37 M 331 66 M 30-39 38:44.4 12:30/M
664 Natasha Laufer Ooltewah TN 288 20 F 333 57 F 20-29 38:45.1 12:30/M
665 Katie Laufer Ooltewah TN 287 8 F 334 19 F 0-12 38:45.3 12:30/M
666 Steven Mascherino Cochranville PA 325 48 M 332 68 M 40-49 38:51.7 12:32/M
667 bob bullman doylestown PA 585 33 M 333 67 M 30-39 38:56.8 12:34/M
668 Alicia Cargiulo fairfax station VA 64 27 F 335 58 F 20-29 38:59.1 12:35/M
669 terrsa skocik avalon NJ 586 49 F 336 72 F 40-49 39:01.5 12:35/M
670 Alana Ihne Silver spring MD 244 32 F 337 77 F 30-39 39:04.4 12:36/M
671 Tyler Mascherino Cochranville PA 326 11 M 334 46 M 0-12 39:13.9 12:39/M
672 Alexa Holmes Paoli PA 232 23 F 338 59 F 20-29 39:32.4 12:45/M
673 Frank Troiano Malvern PA 533 38 M 335 68 M 30-39 39:32.8 12:45/M
674 elizabeth sillman virginia beach VA 719 34 F 339 78 F 30-39 39:52.7 12:52/M
675 Mary-Kate Brothers Cinnaminson NJ 53 30 F 340 79 F 30-39 39:55.4 12:53/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
676 Jamie Glass Montclair NJ 168 43 F 341 73 F 40-49 40:02.8 12:55/M
677 ellen shar[ mchenry IL 2422 15 F 342 39 F 13-16 40:19.0 13:00/M
678 Lauren Agurcia stone harbor GA 10 8 F 343 20 F 0-12 40:31.7 13:04/M
679 Erin Moorcones Stone harbor NJ 370 38 F 344 80 F 30-39 40:34.9 13:05/M
680 Lee Horner Basking Ridge NJ 241 48 M 336 69 M 40-49 40:50.0 13:10/M
681 Jerry Quinn Stone Harbor NJ 426 65 M 337 15 M 60-69 41:25.5 13:22/M
682 Jennifer Buckley Takoma Park MD 57 37 F 345 81 F 30-39 41:39.8 13:26/M
683 Haley Scott Randolph NJ 466 24 F 346 60 F 20-29 41:40.3 13:26/M
684 Amanda Paulsen Plainville MA 414 39 F 347 82 F 30-39 41:58.0 13:32/M
685 Sadie Ludwick Mechanicsburg PA 313 10 F 348 21 F 0-12 42:16.2 13:38/M
686 Kristia Ludwick Mechanicsburg PA 312 46 F 349 74 F 40-49 42:17.1 13:38/M
687 andrea brennan stone harbor NJ 715 51 F 350 41 F 50-59 42:25.5 13:41/M
688 George Deery Wildwood Crest NJ 623 38 M 338 69 M 30-39 42:34.5 13:44/M
689 Elizabeth Reid Takoma Park MD 431 32 F 351 83 F 30-39 42:34.6 13:44/M
690 caroline lemert new york NY 2239 8 F 352 22 F 0-12 42:47.0 13:48/M
691 Lisa Goldschmidt Wayne PA 173 48 F 353 75 F 40-49 42:53.5 13:50/M
692 julia park silver spring MD 678 17 F 354 21 F 17-19 43:16.3 13:57/M
693 julian lemert new york NY 2238 10 M 339 47 M 0-12 43:50.6 14:08/M
694 nancy nereo 2237 47 F 355 76 F 40-49 43:52.1 14:09/M
695 Jessica Morales Newark DE 371 30 F 356 84 F 30-39 44:06.0 14:14/M
696 Chrissada Caruso Wyomissing PA 67 55 F 357 42 F 50-59 44:13.8 14:16/M
697 Bryan Harkins Barrington NJ 209 43 M 340 70 M 40-49 44:45.4 14:26/M
698 Faith Scott Wayne NJ 464 58 F 358 43 F 50-59 46:33.4 15:01/M
699 Patti Gauntner Allison park PA 2475 59 F 359 44 F 50-59 46:49.3 15:06/M
700 denise ulrich gasport NY 2474 18 F 360 22 F 17-19 46:51.3 15:07/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
701 tim herrera 2479 58 M 341 55 M 50-59 46:51.6 15:07/M
702 ann rice pittsburgh PA 2473 58 F 361 45 F 50-59 46:54.7 15:08/M
703 carol herrera elk grove CA 2476 56 F 362 46 F 50-59 46:55.2 15:08/M
704 Michael Torres Staten Island NY 527 40 M 342 71 M 40-49 47:15.9 15:15/M
705 Susanne Dermigny Campbell Hall NY 2404 53 F 363 47 F 50-59 47:21.9 15:16/M
706 Sarah Degan Campbell Hall NY 2406 50 F 364 48 F 50-59 47:25.5 15:18/M
707 Dominic Minchoff Auburn PA 365 6 M 343 48 M 0-12 47:41.3 15:23/M
708 Amy MInchoff Auburn PA 363 39 F 365 85 F 30-39 48:35.7 15:40/M
709 Elizabeth Minchoff Auburn PA 366 11 F 366 23 F 0-12 48:42.0 15:43/M
710 drew brandmeyer 2469 5 M 344 49 M 0-12 50:27.8 16:16/M
711 michael galiegos manteca CA 2322 69 M 345 16 M 60-69 50:47.3 16:23/M
712 Tanner Wilfong Hummelstown PA 555 22 M 346 41 M 20-29 51:31.6 16:37/M
713 Ali Kane Montville NJ 254 21 F 367 61 F 20-29 51:34.7 16:38/M
714 Elaine Sandmeyer Avalon NJ 2478 83 F 368 1 F 70-98 51:53.3 16:44/M
715 rosi gallegos manteca CA 2380 F 369 24 F 0-12 52:43.4 17:00/M
716 Carol Sponaugle Palmyra PA 496 80 F 370 2 F 70-98 54:25.7 17:33/M
717 Amelia Yocum Carlisle PA 570 4 F 371 25 F 0-12 1:02:15.4 20:05/M
718 Kimberly Fickel Carlisle PA 139 58 F 372 49 F 50-59 1:02:16.9 20:05/M