2016 Holy Savior Academy 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

June 03, 2016


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Wilson Perez                      North Plainfield  N  2084    56   M       1 Top Fin             19:44.6      6:22/M
      2    Keith Lehman                      south plainfield  N  2139    13   M       1  0-14               20:01.4      6:27/M
      3    matius moncada                    plainfield  NJ       2120    18   M       1 15-19               20:09.0      6:30/M
      4    Ryan McCue                        south plainfield  N  2128    20   M       1 20-29               20:09.5      6:30/M
      5    John Perez                        North Plainfield  N  2083    22   M       2 20-29               20:17.4      6:33/M
      6    Nolan Kus                         Jackson  NJ          2076    13   M       2  0-14               21:07.0      6:49/M
      7    anthony white                     south plainfield  N  2125    13   M       3  0-14               21:26.9      6:55/M
      8    James Dericks                     Pompton Plains  NJ   1843    53   M       1 50-59               21:29.2      6:56/M
      9    Rich Szeliga                      South Plainfield  N  2098    55   M       2 50-59               21:43.7      7:00/M
     10    jacob leyesa                      union  NJ            2119    18   M       2 15-19               22:02.9      7:06/M
     11    Josh De Castro                    Piscataway  NJ       1811    17   M       3 15-19               22:18.6      7:12/M
     12    Frank Kus                         Jackson  NJ          2075    53   M       3 50-59               22:25.2      7:14/M
     13    Arthur Wright                     Woodbridge  NJ       2123    20   M       3 20-29               22:28.5      7:15/M
     14    Anthony Cachione                                       1696    13   M       4  0-14               23:16.4      7:30/M
     15    natalia bianco                    berkeley heights  N  2143    30   F       1 Top Fin             23:18.8      7:31/M
     16    cristina butrico                  south plainfield  N  2107    21   F       1 20-29               23:20.0      7:32/M
     17    robert leesom                     not supplied         2108    22   M       4 20-29               23:20.3      7:32/M
     18    craig salvatore                   south plainfield  N  2129    42   M       1 40-49               23:36.7      7:37/M
     19    Alessandro Pugliese                                    2089    13   M       5  0-14               24:05.4      7:46/M
     20    jeffrey jacone                    south plainfield  N  2121    11   M       6  0-14               24:13.1      7:49/M
     21    Mark Guberman                     Englishtown  NJ      1982    64   M       1 60-69               24:13.8      7:49/M
     22    Christine Prorock-Rogers          Somerville  NJ       2088    51   F       1 50-59               24:22.2      7:52/M
     23    William Butrico                   south plainfield  N  2131    55   M       4 50-59               24:26.7      7:53/M
     24    jeffrey jacone                    south plainfield  N  2122    40   M       2 40-49               24:29.6      7:54/M
     25    marc leshnower                    colonia  NJ          2111    40   M       3 40-49               24:30.0      7:54/M
     26    Eric Villanueva                   South Plainfield  N  2101    39   M       1 30-39               25:05.3      8:05/M
     27    James Butrico                     south plainfield  N  2130    22   M       5 20-29               25:05.8      8:05/M
     28    Chris Feliks                                           1903    12   M       7  0-14               25:08.1      8:06/M
     29    bridget simmons                   hamilton  NJ         2115    18   F       1 15-19               25:17.4      8:09/M
     30    Michael Jazikoff                  South Plainfield     2135    49   M       4 40-49               25:17.5      8:09/M
     31    chris white                       south plainfield  N  2110    43   M       5 40-49               25:29.9      8:13/M
     32    Brian Figueiredo                  South Plainfield  N  1928    42   M       6 40-49               26:16.4      8:28/M
     33    jackson gaffney                   south plainfield  N  2151    11   M       8  0-14               26:18.2      8:29/M
     34    justus niemeyer                   south plainfield  N  2138    11   M       9  0-14               26:19.1      8:29/M
     35    Denise Toryk                      Edison  NJ           2099    50   F       2 50-59               26:30.3      8:33/M
     36    lynne spencer                     south plainfield  N  2109    54   F       3 50-59               26:34.3      8:34/M
     37    tom o'connor                      south plainfield  N  2112    53   M       5 50-59               26:37.4      8:35/M
     38    Gerianna PInto                    South Plainfield  N  2086    23   F       2 20-29               26:39.2      8:36/M
     39    Lisa Calicchio                    Warren  NJ           1700    48   F       1 40-49               26:40.4      8:36/M
     40    Alicia Presley                    Plainfield  NJ       2087    28   F       3 20-29               27:08.1      8:45/M
     41    Jeffrey Pierik-Page               Plainfield  NJ       2085    28   M       6 20-29               27:08.8      8:45/M
     42    John Ventriglia                   Piscataway  NJ       2100    12   M      10  0-14               27:12.6      8:46/M
     43    bobby shane white                 south plainfield  N  2124    11   M      11  0-14               27:17.1      8:48/M
     44    ken gaffney                       south plainfield  N  2152    42   M       7 40-49               27:22.4      8:50/M
     45    bradley young                     south plainfield  N  2144    12   M      12  0-14               27:39.1      8:55/M
     46    Donna O'Connor                    south plainfield  N  2113    41   F       2 40-49               27:44.5      8:57/M
     47    christine dispenziere             south plainfield  N  2106    49   F       3 40-49               27:47.5      8:58/M
     48    Timothy Figueiredo                South Plainfield  N  1948    12   M      13  0-14               27:56.7      9:01/M
     49    Geraldine Swatko                  south plainfield  N  2097    45   F       4 40-49               28:07.9      9:04/M
     50    Lisa Patterson                    South Plainfield  N  2136    36   F       1 30-39               28:23.4      9:09/M
     51    Ryan Sulistyono                                        2096    13   M      14  0-14               28:33.4      9:13/M
     52    Sam Corry                         SOUTH PLAINFIELD  N  1790    13   M      15  0-14               28:52.0      9:19/M
     53    Michele Adlassnig                 South Plainfield  N  1693    44   F       5 40-49               28:53.0      9:19/M
     54    megan simmons                     hamilton  NJ         2116    16   F       2 15-19               29:09.5      9:24/M
     55    Melissa Calderon                  North Plainfield  N  1698    19   F       3 15-19               29:15.1      9:26/M
     56    Alex Mialkin                      Plainfield  NJ       2077    27   M       7 20-29               29:22.8      9:28/M
     57    Ivan Santos                       Valley Stream  NY    2095    29   M       8 20-29               29:24.2      9:29/M
     58    Shannon Mengak                    Flemington  NJ       2126    33   F       2 30-39               29:43.5      9:35/M
     59    Ronald Winner                     South Plainfield  N  2103    66   M       2 60-69               29:46.5      9:36/M
     60    Jasper Baluyot                    Edison  NJ           2134    42   M       8 40-49               29:56.1      9:39/M
     61    Orlando Calderon                  North Plainfield  N  1699    56   M       6 50-59               30:05.4      9:42/M
     62    Terrence Robak                    South Plainfield  N  2091    65   M       3 60-69               30:12.4      9:45/M
     63    Kaitlyn Adlassnig                 South Plainfield  N  1692    13   F       1  0-14               30:22.1      9:48/M
     64    Max Corry                         SOUTH PLAINFIELD  N  1780     9   M      16  0-14               30:31.4      9:51/M
     65    James Katsingris                  South Plainfield  N  2038     8   M      17  0-14               31:05.9     10:02/M
     66    Emily Calderon                    North Plainfield  N  1697    14   F       2  0-14               32:05.5     10:21/M
     67    William Choi                      Piscataway  NJ       1779    28   M       9 20-29               33:37.1     10:51/M
     68    Brian Santos                      Valley Stream  NY    2094    27   M      10 20-29               33:57.3     10:57/M
     69    Kaitlyn Enea                      Sayreville  NJ       1864     0   F       3  0-14               34:08.3     11:01/M
     70    greg blessing                     south plainfield  N  2132    69   M       4 60-69               34:08.6     11:01/M
     71    Sarah Adlassnig                   South Plainfield  N  1694    15   F       4 15-19               34:10.0     11:01/M
     72    Michael Reedy                     south plainfield  N  2118    63   M       5 60-69               34:17.0     11:04/M
     73    alyssa takacs                     jackson  NJ          2127    14   F       4  0-14               34:25.1     11:06/M
     74    Hope Handlin                      Plainfield  NJ       1988    15   F       5 15-19               34:30.2     11:08/M
     75    Peter Katsingris                  South Plainfield  N  2074    44   M       9 40-49               34:31.2     11:08/M
     76    James Simmons                     Hamilton  NJ         2117    52   M       7 50-59               34:49.6     11:14/M
     77    ashley dispenziere                south plainfield  N  2105    21   F       4 20-29               35:28.9     11:26/M
     78    michael niemeyer                  south plainfield  N  2137    12   M      18  0-14               35:38.6     11:30/M
     79    Nina Rohrer                       South Plainfield  N  2092    50   F       4 50-59               36:02.4     11:37/M
     80    Angie Jimenez                     Middlesex  NJ        2012    25   F       5 20-29               37:42.0     12:10/M
     81    Maiti O'Connor                    south plainfield  N  2114    10   F       5  0-14               37:42.2     12:10/M
     82    dawn niemeyer                     south plainfield  N  2140    46   F       6 40-49               38:02.4     12:16/M
     83    Ann Gregory                       South Plainfield  N  1968    42   F       7 40-49               38:09.8     12:18/M
     84    jesse abplanalp                   south plainfied  NJ  2133    7    M      19  0-14               44:07.1     14:14/M
     85    Regina Romero                     South Plainfield  N  2093    39   F       3 30-39               45:35.9     14:42/M
     86    giavanna overton                  piscataway  NJ       2142    12   F       6  0-14               46:05.1     14:52/M
     87    milan overton                     piscataway  NJ       2141    9    F       7  0-14               46:05.4     14:52/M