2016 Hopewell Valley Turkey Trot

5K Division

Age Group Results

November 23, 2016


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ


Men: Top Finishers 0-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98 99-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nicole Strand                     Robbinsville  NJ      912   42        8        18:09.8      5:51/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nigel Bates                       Hopewell  NJ         1028   22        1        16:33.0      5:20/M
Top

Female 13 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Elizabeth Henderson               Skillman  NJ         1228   12       39        21:28.7      6:55/M
       2    Aubrey Strand                     Robbinsville          917   13      159        25:59.3      8:23/M
       3    Emily Stoff                       Lambertville  NJ     1556   13      209        27:02.3      8:43/M
       4    Emma Coffey                       Lambertville  NJ     1092   12      219        27:21.0      8:49/M
       5    Hannah Cooper                     Hopewell  NJ         1099   10      232        27:43.1      8:56/M
       6    Peyton Branagh                    Pennington           1053   12      240        27:56.0      9:01/M
       7    Sofia Venezia                     Pennington  NJ        896   12      242        27:58.1      9:01/M
       8    Mia Vaughn                        Pennington  NJ       1589   13      255        28:11.3      9:05/M
       9    Molly Wong                        Princeton Junction   1618   13      260        28:14.5      9:06/M
      10    Elizabeth Keeley                  Jackson  NJ          1275   13      266        28:25.5      9:10/M
      11    zoe kitson                                              993   12      281        28:39.5      9:15/M
      12    Emma MacDuff                      Ewing  NJ            1350    9      284        28:46.6      9:17/M
      13    lyla malloy                                             992   11      349        30:44.8      9:55/M
      14    Jordan Gonsalves                                        441   10      366        31:15.5     10:05/M
      15    Sarah Birkenstock                 Lawrencevills  NJ    1043    9      398        31:57.7     10:18/M
      16    Kalista Birkenstock               Marlboro  NY         1041   10      400        31:59.2     10:19/M
      17    Emily Birkenstock                 Lawrencevills  NJ    1039    8      417        32:28.4     10:28/M
      18    Riley Burns                       Lawrenceville  NJ     468   11      426        32:57.5     10:38/M
      19    Nina Amodio                       Lawrenceville  NJ     467   11      427        32:58.8     10:38/M
      20    Delaney Mutschler                 Pennington  NJ       1412   11      439        33:26.0     10:47/M
      21    Riley Kerr                        Ewing  NJ            1288   10      459        33:50.3     10:55/M
      22    Shona Karp                        Pennington  NJ       1269    7      460        33:50.8     10:55/M
      23    Chloe Johnson                     Pennington  NJ       1259   10      461        33:51.6     10:55/M
      24    Matilda Hearle                    Hopewell  NJ         1221    9      478        34:29.4     11:07/M
      25    phoebe thielmann                                        974   9       488        34:40.4     11:11/M
      26    Sadie Lingerfield                 Lambertville  NJ     1335   10      512        35:52.4     11:34/M
      27    Caelyn Laflamme                   Lawrenceville  NJ    1306    8      528        36:38.6     11:49/M
      28    Caroline Sirolly                  Pennington  NJ       1536    9      534        36:45.4     11:51/M
      29    Lily Chincarini                   Princeton  NJ        1082    8      561        37:39.0     12:09/M
      30    Kristen McDonough                 Pennington  NJ       1375   13      567        37:49.7     12:12/M
      31    Sarah Smith                       North wildwood  NJ    501   10      576        38:18.5     12:21/M
      32    Kylie Zeller                                            966   13      599        39:56.4     12:53/M
      33    caroline hill                                           963   10      616        41:33.5     13:24/M
      34    Phoebe Lingerfield                Lambertville  NJ     1334    8      617        41:35.1     13:25/M
      35    Olivia Chila                      Pennington  NJ       1081   10      628        42:42.0     13:46/M
      36    Isabella Storie                                         435   13      637        43:22.1     13:59/M
      37    Madeline Morgan                   Lawrenceville  NJ    1403    8      640        43:50.5     14:08/M
      38    Cathleen Morgan                   Lawrenceville  NJ    1402    2      641        43:54.6     14:10/M
      39    Grace Corveleyn                   Pennington  NJ       1103    9      643        43:59.3     14:11/M
      40    Meghan King                       West Trenton  NJ     1293    6      657        46:21.9     14:57/M
      41    cjelsea cahall                                          443   9       658        46:23.9     14:58/M
      42    Shreya Doshi                      Pennington  NJ       1148   11      660        46:41.3     15:04/M
      43    Eva Guerino                       Hopewell  NJ         1204   12      696        53:19.9     17:12/M
      44    Ava Ottenstein                    Washington Crossing  1431   13      712        57:20.5     18:30/M
Top

Male 13 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jett Branagh                      Pennington           1052   10       38        21:28.0      6:55/M
       2    Kevin Amon                        Pennington  NJ       1009   12       42        21:31.9      6:56/M
       3    lucas strand                                            906   10       62        22:40.0      7:19/M
       4    patrick maolney                                         464   11       71        23:00.5      7:25/M
       5    Avery Eiseman                     Skillman  NJ         1155   12       93        23:48.4      7:41/M
       6    Tiarnan Adamchek                  Windham  NH          1003   12      115        24:30.1      7:54/M
       7    Charles Lowery                    Lawrenceville  NJ    1346   10      130        24:51.7      8:01/M
       8    rowkind lawrer                                          474   13      135        25:04.3      8:05/M
       9    elliott block                                           337   12      141        25:19.6      8:10/M
      10    Jonathan Michael                  Doylestown  PA       1388   11      146        25:30.9      8:14/M
      11    Cameron Velez                     Hopewell  NJ         1590   11      175        26:17.9      8:29/M
      12    Daniel Teodorescu                 Pennington  NJ       1563   11      177        26:19.7      8:29/M
      13    Kyle Doherty                      Pennington  NJ       1140   13      183        26:26.3      8:32/M
      14    jalen roundtree                                         975   10      184        26:28.8      8:32/M
      15    kyle strand                                             919   8       196        26:41.8      8:36/M
      16    kenzie bangerter                                        378   11      197        26:42.8      8:37/M
      17    Benjamin Thompson                 Titusville  NJ       1569   12      200        26:55.7      8:41/M
      18    Ryan Schilling                    Cranbury  NJ         1511   13      206        26:57.2      8:42/M
      19    Ryan Rhoads                       Pennington  NJ       1470   13      210        27:03.1      8:44/M
      20    Logan Gonsalves                   Pennington  NJ       1194    7      239        27:56.0      9:01/M
      21    Lucas Johnson                     Hopewell  NJ         1261   12      252        28:09.2      9:05/M
      22    William Morgan                    Lawrenceville  NJ    1404   11      265        28:25.2      9:10/M
      23    jason laliwala                                          989   9       290        28:50.9      9:18/M
      24    Ethan Darst                       Pennington  NJ       1125    9      292        28:58.9      9:21/M
      25    Charlie Hui                       Pennington  NJ       1240   10      295        29:02.2      9:22/M
      26    Sam Ronollo                       Titusville  NJ       1481   12      315        29:42.8      9:35/M
      27    Tyler Hersh                       Titusville  NJ       1234   12      320        29:48.5      9:37/M
      28    Tyler Ottobre                     Ewing  NJ            1433   11      335        30:27.3      9:49/M
      29    Benjamin Shevlin                  Pennington  NJ       1529   13      360        31:06.6     10:02/M
      30    Cian Adamchek                     Windham  NH          1001   11      370        31:26.3     10:08/M
      31    Ryan Keeley                       Jackson  NJ          1277   11      384        31:42.0     10:14/M
      32    Hugo Butler                       Pennington  NJ       1064   11      389        31:46.0     10:15/M
      33    Niall Brogan                      Pennington  NJ       1058    8      391        31:49.5     10:16/M
      34    Jameson Birkenstock               Marlboro  NY         1040   10      419        32:32.8     10:30/M
      35    Colin Noble                       Hopewell  NJ         1419   11      421        32:35.6     10:31/M
      36    zachary berez                                           402   7       428        33:00.3     10:39/M
      37    Dylan Hersh                       Titusville  NJ       1232    8      429        33:05.2     10:40/M
      38    Ryan Ottobre                      Ewing  NJ            1432    8      432        33:08.6     10:41/M
      39    andrew blanton                                          932   8       449        33:37.7     10:51/M
      40    jon trainor                                             948   10      453        33:43.2     10:53/M
      41    Jonah Corveleyn                   Pennington  NJ       1105   10      473        34:11.3     11:02/M
      42    andrew darst                                            486   8       484        34:34.5     11:09/M
      43    Seamus Manning                    Pennington  NJ       1355    8      504        35:34.8     11:28/M
      44    Christopher Sirolly               Pennington  NJ       1537   11      510        35:45.8     11:32/M
      45    Eshaan Doshi                      Pennington  NJ       1145    9      530        36:40.4     11:50/M
      46    Patrick Coffey                    Lambertville  NJ     1093   10      533        36:45.0     11:51/M
      47    Trevor Lingerfield                Lambertville  NJ     1337    8      535        36:46.1     11:52/M
      48    Liam McGinn                       Jackson  NJ          1379   13      538        36:52.7     11:54/M
      49    Dominic Chila                     Pennington  NJ       1080   12      549        37:11.8     12:00/M
      50    colin mclaughlin                                        424   7       556        37:32.8     12:06/M
      51    Charlie West                      Pennington  NJ       1606    8      579        38:32.3     12:26/M
      52    Carlos Rojas                      Titusville  NJ       1475    9      589        39:13.6     12:39/M
      53    Alden Cutter                      Hopewell  NJ         1117    9      592        39:31.0     12:45/M
      54    Tiernan Killeen                   Ewing  NJ            1291   10      600        40:09.7     12:57/M
      55    Brett Sirolly                     Pennington  NJ       1535    9      603        40:39.2     13:07/M
      56    Marcus Heitzman                   Cedar Grove  NJ      1226   11      605        40:49.4     13:10/M
      57    Theo Heitzman                     Cedar Grove  NJ      1227    9      606        40:49.8     13:10/M
      58    ben rose                                                475   11      622        42:14.1     13:37/M
      59    miles heinzenknecht                                     456   6       625        42:24.8     13:41/M
      60    patrick shine                                           455   7       631        42:58.4     13:52/M
      61    Luke Harjes                       Hopewell  NJ         1213    9      633        43:15.1     13:57/M
      62    Gavin Glogoff                     Pennington  NJ       1192   10      638        43:27.3     14:01/M
      63    Jack Kerr                         Ewing  NJ            1287    7      645        44:24.1     14:19/M
      64    Liam Niedzwiecki                  Pennington  NJ       1416    6      677        48:27.1     15:38/M
      65    Henry West                        Pennington  NJ       1608   10      693        51:40.5     16:40/M
Top

Female 14 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gina Capone                       Yardville  NJ         991   19       30        21:03.9      6:47/M
       2    Carli Harpel                      Princeton  NJ        1214   18       66        22:49.2      7:22/M
       3    Kira Olander                      Titusville  NJ       1427   19      110        24:20.0      7:51/M
       4    Fay Plambeck                      Princeton  NJ        1450   19      116        24:30.9      7:54/M
       5    Caroline Wilkinson                Titusville  NJ       1612   18      144        25:30.0      8:14/M
       6    Alex Lehman-Borer                 Pennington  NJ       1322   14      145        25:30.9      8:14/M
       7    Caroline Phillips                 Pennington  NJ       1446   16      150        25:42.2      8:17/M
       8    Eleanor Nir                       Pennington  NJ       1418   15      161        26:00.3      8:23/M
       9    Gillian Rice                      Pennington  NJ       1472   19      165        26:02.7      8:24/M
      10    Abigail Shevlin                   Pennington  NJ       1528   15      170        26:07.2      8:25/M
      11    Isabella Leon                     Hopewell  NJ         1325   19      180        26:23.2      8:31/M
      12    Julia Michael                     Doylestown  PA       1389   14      194        26:40.4      8:36/M
      13    Madeline Carleton                 Titusville  NJ       1071   15      207        26:57.8      8:42/M
      14    lila angle                                              512   17      223        27:24.1      8:50/M
      15    Natalie Jesseman                  Ewing  NJ            1258   18      256        28:11.9      9:05/M
      16    Avery Bell                        Pennington  NJ       1031   18      257        28:12.2      9:06/M
      17    elise ottinger                                          502   15      274        28:30.4      9:12/M
      18    Emily Carleton                    Titusville  NJ       1069   15      283        28:44.5      9:16/M
      19    dallas noble                                            982   16      285        28:46.9      9:17/M
      20    Casey Leeper                      Hopewell  NJ         1319   18      297        29:11.6      9:25/M
      21    Gwen Schilling                    Cranbury  NJ         1510   16      316        29:44.4      9:35/M
      22    Sonia Van Stekelenborg            Pennington  NJ       1586   16      319        29:48.1      9:37/M
      23    Molly Rhoads                      Pennington  NJ       1469   14      322        29:58.9      9:40/M
      24    Katherine Kent                    Pennington  NJ       1281   19      369        31:26.2     10:08/M
      25    Paula Abate                       Mountain Lakes  NJ    461   14      382        31:41.8     10:13/M
      26    Sophia Licciardi                  Princeton  NJ        1330   17      387        31:44.3     10:14/M
      27    Emma Levine                       Pennington  NJ       1327   16      407        32:15.5     10:24/M
      28    Jennifer Dupp                     Bordentown  NJ       1151   19      408        32:17.1     10:25/M
      29    Kelly Hoehn                       Hopewell  NJ         1236   18      438        33:25.9     10:47/M
      30    Jaeli Rose                        Jersey City  NJ      1483   15      454        33:43.8     10:53/M
      31    Caroline Levine                   Pennington  NJ       1326   16      558        37:35.4     12:07/M
      32    Kimberly McDonough                Pennington  NJ       1374   18      566        37:48.4     12:12/M
      33    paige hawley                                            510   19      578        38:24.6     12:23/M
      34    Katie Sanderson                   Pennington  NJ       1502   19      580        38:35.6     12:27/M
      35    Gabrielle Kszak                   Pennington  NJ       1304   17      597        39:51.2     12:51/M
      36    elyse nardozza                                          444   18      598        39:51.8     12:51/M
      37    Melissa Rothenberg                Lawrenceville  NJ    1492   17      601        40:22.1     13:01/M
      38    Meredith Taggart                  Pennington  NJ       1560   16      651        45:32.0     14:41/M
      39    emma black                                              479   19      670        47:49.6     15:25/M
      40    Peri Pavicic                      Princeton  NJ        1443   19      671        47:54.5     15:27/M
      41    Abby Crutchley                    Lawrenceville  NJ    1109   14      692        51:39.9     16:40/M
      42    Caitlyn Raney                     Pennington  NJ       1457   16      699        53:40.1     17:19/M
Top

Male 14 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Pavicic                   Princeton  NJ        1442   16        6        17:59.0      5:48/M
       2    Sean Dolan                        Ewing  NJ             967   15        7        18:05.3      5:50/M
       3    Amos Barnes                       Titusville  NJ       1022   17        9        18:27.2      5:57/M
       4    Matthew Sconzo                    Ewing  NJ            1520   17       10        18:46.7      6:03/M
       5    Daniel Amon                       Pennington  NJ       1008   15       12        18:57.3      6:07/M
       6    Sam Fowler                        Hopewell  NJ         1177   15       19        20:09.1      6:30/M
       7    Gavin Fowler                      Hopewell  NJ         1176   15       22        20:18.8      6:33/M
       8    Mark Gerstacker                   Pennington  NJ        999   19       25        20:39.1      6:40/M
       9    trent eastman                                           478   19       26        20:42.7      6:41/M
      10    elliott bangerter                                       356   14       27        20:51.0      6:44/M
      11    john ottinger                                           503   18       31        21:14.9      6:51/M
      12    Jacob Venezia                     Pennington  NJ        824   14       33        21:18.3      6:52/M
      13    Sean Santora                      Hopewell  NJ         1506   15       37        21:27.8      6:55/M
      14    Spencer Brost                     Hopewell  NJ         1059   17       40        21:29.0      6:56/M
      15    Brandon Sanfilippo                Pennington  NJ       1504   19       43        21:37.7      6:58/M
      16    ethan dyer                                              471   17       44        21:39.5      6:59/M
      17    Sam S Stephan                     Millstone Twp.  NJ   1553   18       53        22:17.7      7:11/M
      18    Hunter Martel                     Titusville  NJ       1360   17       58        22:27.0      7:15/M
      19    Ethan Crutchley                   Lawrenceville  NJ    1110   16       76        23:10.8      7:28/M
      20    Chuck Turi                        Pennington  NJ       1578   18       86        23:37.5      7:37/M
      21    Alexander Jesseman                Ewing  NJ            1256   16       90        23:40.9      7:38/M
      22    Peter Sanderson                   Pennington  NJ       1503   19      100        24:03.5      7:45/M
      23    Justin Lauricella                 Pennington  NJ       1315   15      106        24:17.2      7:50/M
      24    Finn Adamchek                     Windham  NH          1002   14      108        24:17.7      7:50/M
      25    James Casieri                     Titusville  NJ       1075   16      112        24:27.5      7:53/M
      26    Peter Sconzo                      Ewing  NJ            1521   16      128        24:48.7      8:00/M
      27    Noah Lehman-Borer                 Pennington  NJ       1323   16      142        25:26.5      8:12/M
      28    Raymond (tray) Lauricella         Pennington  NJ       1316   16      185        26:32.0      8:34/M
      29    Will Ortman                       Lambertville  NJ     1429   17      187        26:34.1      8:34/M
      30    Ben Kelly                         Hopewell  NJ         1278   19      204        26:56.9      8:41/M
      31    Michael Bozarth                   Pennington  NJ       1050   17      205        26:57.0      8:42/M
      32    justin venezia                                          895   16      227        27:34.6      8:54/M
      33    Brandon Bowman                    Titusville  NJ       1049   15      228        27:36.1      8:54/M
      34    Aaron Longo                       Pennington  NJ       1345   15      230        27:42.2      8:56/M
      35    Max Ronollo                       Titusville  NJ       1480   16      246        28:03.2      9:03/M
      36    Alex Tillman                      Princeton  NJ        1572   17      250        28:05.5      9:04/M
      37    Sean McCaffrey                    Lambertville  NJ     1370   16      304        29:27.0      9:30/M
      38    Ryan Butcavage                    Pennington  NJ       1063   18      317        29:44.7      9:35/M
      39    Joshua Dedufour                   Pennington  NJ       1132   18      344        30:34.3      9:52/M
      40    andrew branato                                          431   18      345        30:34.8      9:52/M
      41    John Godfrey                      Hopewell  NJ          488   19      372        31:27.3     10:09/M
      42    Austin Roskos                     Lawrence  NJ         1484   19      373        31:37.0     10:12/M
      43    William Godfrey                   Hopewell  NJ          487   18      383        31:41.9     10:13/M
      44    Benjamin Licciardi                Princeton  NJ        1328   14      386        31:44.1     10:14/M
      45    philip sheck                                            666   17      413        32:22.0     10:26/M
      46    Brandon Zeller                    Titusville  NJ       1623   17      437        33:23.5     10:46/M
      47    Tim Coleman                       Pennington  NJ       1094   17      440        33:26.6     10:47/M
      48    alehandro mendez                                        485   14      445        33:31.7     10:49/M
      49    Tyler Sobel                       Pennington  NJ       1542   16      446        33:33.0     10:49/M
      50    Christian Micikas                 Pennington  NJ       1390   14      448        33:36.8     10:50/M
      51    Daniel Rothenberg                 Lawrenceville  NJ    1489   17      518        35:57.9     11:36/M
      52    heath trojner                                           828   15      544        37:01.4     11:56/M
      53    anorei alvarez                                          483   15      575        38:16.6     12:21/M
      54    Itai Fruchter                     Pennington  NJ       1183   17      581        38:41.4     12:29/M
      55    Alex Ochalski                     Hopewell  NJ         1423   19      583        38:53.8     12:33/M
      56    owen gudenrath                                          423   16      672        47:54.7     15:27/M
      57    Ben Schutsky                      Titusville  NJ       1517   17      684        50:11.6     16:11/M
      58    Edward Crutchley IV               Lawrenceville  NJ    1113   18      689        51:26.8     16:35/M
      59    Justin Raney                      Pennington  NJ       1459   18      700        54:36.9     17:37/M
      60    Jake Ari                          Lawrenceville  NJ    1015   18      713        57:56.5     18:41/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Clare Buck                        Pennington  NJ        430   25       17        19:49.5      6:24/M
       2    Christine Novak                   Skillman  NJ         1421   29       89        23:40.1      7:38/M
       3    Caroline Militello                New York  NY         1398   21      101        24:04.3      7:46/M
       4    Cassie Whitebread                 Hopewell  NJ         1611   23      111        24:24.8      7:52/M
       5    Natalia Ochalski                  Hopewell  NJ         1425   21      149        25:41.6      8:17/M
       6    Caitlin Motherway                 New York  NY         1405   28      155        25:50.4      8:20/M
       7    Emily Stern                       San Francisco  CA    1554   26      156        25:50.8      8:20/M
       8    Maura Faherty                     Morristown  NJ       1158   25      166        26:03.5      8:24/M
       9    Claire Jesseman                   Ewing  NJ            1257   21      211        27:05.8      8:44/M
      10    Julie Loesch                      Pennington  NJ       1344   21      213        27:11.3      8:46/M
      11    Melissa Barrett                   Ewing  NJ            1024   20      233        27:45.5      8:57/M
      12    hannah kirkpatrick                                      439   21      243        27:59.0      9:02/M
      13    Dana Schappert                    Conshohocken  PA     1507   28      247        28:03.5      9:03/M
      14    megan nenrie                                            505   22      261        28:17.7      9:07/M
      15    Kaila Sommi                       Belle Mead  NJ       1543   23      263        28:23.6      9:09/M
      16    Gillian Meade                     Victor  NY           1384   28      267        28:26.4      9:10/M
      17    emily ottinger                                          504   26      268        28:27.0      9:11/M
      18    Laurie Rothenberg                 Lawrenceville  NJ    1491   26      269        28:28.8      9:11/M
      19    Rachel Wallitt                    Lawrenceville  NJ    1600   23      273        28:30.0      9:12/M
      20    Jessica Maloney                   Ewing  NJ            1353   27      275        28:32.6      9:12/M
      21    Diana Compito                     Skillman  NJ         1096   28      277        28:33.8      9:13/M
      22    Laura Krause                      Skillman  NJ         1302   25      287        28:48.7      9:17/M
      23    Emma Hastings                     Pennington  NJ        433   20      299        29:14.0      9:26/M
      24    Olivia Harpel                     Princeton  NJ        1217   20      300        29:17.7      9:27/M
      25    Katrina Finkernagel               Pennington  NJ       1167   23      302        29:20.2      9:28/M
      26    Sarah McCaffrey                   Lambertville  NJ     1369   20      314        29:39.0      9:34/M
      27    Kathleen Windfelder               Philadelphia  PA     1616   29      326        30:09.0      9:44/M
      28    Kelly Keefe                       Ewing  NJ            1273   27      338        30:28.2      9:50/M
      29    Lauren Milkent                    Lawrence  NJ         1399   24      343        30:34.2      9:52/M
      30    Beth Rotenberg                    Ewing  NJ            1488   28      348        30:41.6      9:54/M
      31    Nadine Cottrell                   Ewing  NJ            1106   27      350        30:44.8      9:55/M
      32    Jessica Babice                    West Windsor  NJ     1016   27      352        30:52.1      9:57/M
      33    Meaghan Motherway                 New York  NY         1406   26      354        31:00.6     10:00/M
      34    Rachael Traub                     Skillman  NJ         1575   26      355        31:00.7     10:00/M
      35    Desiree Grace                     Hoboken  NJ          1197   28      356        31:03.5     10:01/M
      36    corrine mongiovi                                        985   27      359        31:06.2     10:02/M
      37    Amanda Brancato                   Pennington  NJ       1055   20      368        31:24.5     10:08/M
      38    Carolina Vogel                    Ithaca  NY           1593   27      376        31:39.4     10:13/M
      39    Jennifer Schoelwer                Washington  DC       1514   25      381        31:41.2     10:13/M
      40    Emily Wakelee                     Newtown  PA          1597   24      390        31:46.4     10:15/M
      41    Maggie Kent                       Pennington  NJ       1282   22      395        31:54.2     10:17/M
      42    Whitney Lewis                     Ewing  NJ             495   26      402        32:01.5     10:20/M
      43    Melissa Beer                      Skillman  NJ         1030   26      411        32:20.2     10:26/M
      44    Margot Debrabandere               Pennington  NJ       1128   21      414        32:25.4     10:27/M
      45    Samantha Conforti                 Skillman  NJ         1097   26      415        32:25.5     10:27/M
      46    Kathryn Carmen                    Ewing  NJ            1072   26      433        33:09.7     10:42/M
      47    Catherine Hilton                  Brooklyn  NY         1235   29      447        33:33.3     10:49/M
      48    Emily Hopkins                     Pennington  NJ       1238   22      463        33:52.6     10:55/M
      49    Eleanor Turi                      Pennington  NJ       1579   22      467        33:59.2     10:58/M
      50    Chloe Cecchini                    Roslyn  NY           1076   20      471        34:05.8     11:00/M
      51    Hannah Taggart                    Pennington  NJ       1559   22      477        34:18.2     11:04/M
      52    Sara Leeper                       Hopewell  NJ         1321   20      480        34:29.8     11:07/M
      53    Jillian Bainbridge                Princeton  NJ        1019   20      486        34:35.5     11:09/M
      54    Christine Grabowski               Reston  VA           1196   28      492        34:55.1     11:16/M
      55    Hannah Wasserman                  Pennington  NJ       1602   22      499        35:21.7     11:24/M
      56    Amanda Thomas                     Lawrenceville  NJ    1568   28      500        35:23.8     11:25/M
      57    Jamie Czyzewski                   Pennington  NJ       1120   26      509        35:44.3     11:32/M
      58    Chante Figures                    Lawrenceville  NJ    1165   21      536        36:47.8     11:52/M
      59    Katy Bowers                       Wilmington  PA       1047   25      537        36:50.8     11:53/M
      60    Emily Bowers                      Newtown  PA          1046   23      539        36:53.3     11:54/M
      61    Jessica Voorhees                  Ewing  NJ            1595   27      542        36:55.2     11:55/M
      62    Kirsten Edinger                   Ewing  NJ            1153   25      545        37:04.9     11:57/M
      63    Kimberly Corcoran                 Belle Mead  NJ       1101   20      550        37:17.5     12:02/M
      64    Carolyn McDonough                 Pennington  NJ       1373   20      563        37:41.1     12:09/M
      65    Caroline Carol                    Titusville  NJ       1073   29      568        37:53.4     12:13/M
      66    Charlotte Debrabandere            Pennington  NJ       1127   24      570        37:54.0     12:14/M
      67    Cassie Meade                      Alexandria  VA       1383   24      574        38:16.3     12:21/M
      68    Samantha Nagy                     Pennington  NJ       1415   21      586        38:59.9     12:35/M
      69    Miki Reed                         Lawrenceville  NJ    1464   26      594        39:47.8     12:50/M
      70    Jennifer Keefe                    Ewing  NJ            1272   29      614        41:20.3     13:20/M
      71    Krista Slowikowski                Ewing  NJ            1539   29      654        46:08.3     14:53/M
      72    Jennifer Roman                    Pennington  NJ       1478   29      675        48:16.7     15:34/M
      73    Sarah Spero                       Newtown  PA          1547   27      687        50:43.8     16:22/M
      74    Emily Miele                       Pennington  NJ       1391   26      714        59:23.9     19:09/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Christopher Gutierrez             Pennington  NJ        988   21        2        17:01.9      5:29/M
       2    David Reichmann                   Lafayette Hill  PA   1465   27        4        17:17.0      5:35/M
       3    Christopher Finkernagel           Pennington  NJ       1166   25       14        19:06.2      6:10/M
       4    Nick Farr                         Hopewell  NJ         1163   26       15        19:33.1      6:18/M
       5    Darin Howell                                            493   21       16        19:43.0      6:22/M
       6    matt hulderbrandt                                       429   27       18        19:51.9      6:24/M
       7    Kyle Bennison                     Hopewell  NJ         1036   20       36        21:26.7      6:55/M
       8    Curtis Fornarotto                 Ewing  NJ            1173   27       47        21:51.1      7:03/M
       9    Themis Melissaris                 Princeton  NJ        1386   25       48        21:54.0      7:04/M
      10    Christian Flath                   Millstone Twp.  NJ   1170   23       60        22:36.7      7:17/M
      11    Jake Valente                      Princeton  NJ        1582   23       63        22:42.5      7:19/M
      12    benjamin hart                                           499   27       74        23:04.7      7:26/M
      13    Cody Disch                                              507   28       92        23:43.6      7:39/M
      14    Greg Miele                        Pennington  NJ       1392   20       98        23:56.8      7:43/M
      15    Tucker Sommi                      Belle Mead  NJ       1545   21      107        24:17.2      7:50/M
      16    Noah Friedman                     New York  NY         1181   21      114        24:29.2      7:54/M
      17    Julio Huato                       Pennington  NJ       1239   21      117        24:32.9      7:55/M
      18    Derek Mayer                       Austin  TX           1363   28      118        24:33.3      7:55/M
      19    Duncan Mayer                      Scranton  PA         1364   28      120        24:34.5      7:55/M
      20    Eric Parker                       Titusville  NJ       1435   22      123        24:40.5      7:57/M
      21    Derek Bell                        Pennington  NJ       1032   22      129        24:49.1      8:00/M
      22    Charlie Knights                   New York  NY         1300   28      157        25:54.1      8:21/M
      23    John Dedufour                     Pennington  NJ       1131   22      158        25:55.9      8:22/M
      24    James Sanderson                   Pennington  NJ       1501   22      171        26:07.5      8:25/M
      25    Steven Hand                       Reston  VA           1210   28      174        26:15.2      8:28/M
      26    Thomas Lehman-Borer               Pennington  NJ       1324   20      181        26:23.9      8:31/M
      27    Colin Anderson                    Lawrenceville  NJ    1010   25      182        26:25.6      8:31/M
      28    Zach Ortman                       Lambertville  NJ     1430   23      218        27:20.6      8:49/M
      29    brian hendrockson                                       500   28      238        27:52.4      8:59/M
      30    John Guerino                      Monroe Twp  NJ       1207   24      270        28:29.8      9:11/M
      31    john crowley                                            481   21      301        29:19.0      9:27/M
      32    chris gray                                              996   29      303        29:24.9      9:29/M
      33    Sam McCaffrey                     Lambertville  NJ     1368   22      306        29:32.7      9:32/M
      34    Adrian Huss                       Millstone Twp.  NJ   1243   22      308        29:34.1      9:32/M
      35    Keishi Reed                       Lawrenceville  NJ    1463   22      323        29:59.3      9:40/M
      36    Brandon Cuba                      West Windsor  NJ     1115   29      353        30:59.9     10:00/M
      37    Alex Sheidler                     New York  NY         1525   28      362        31:11.0     10:04/M
      38    Dylan Kalwa                       Lawrence  NJ          438   22      371        31:27.2     10:09/M
      39    Alex Van Stekelenborg             Pennington  NJ       1584   20      375        31:39.2     10:13/M
      40    Gregory Vogel                     Ithaca  NY           1594   25      377        31:39.7     10:13/M
      41    ryan attu                                               460   22      393        31:50.0     10:16/M
      42    steve ciosek                                            511   26      401        32:00.2     10:19/M
      43    Thomas Pileggi                    Belle Mead  NJ       1447   27      406        32:11.8     10:23/M
      44    Kevin Alex                        Princeton  NJ        1006   22      416        32:27.5     10:28/M
      45    Christopher Knoll                 Pennington  NJ       1301   23      422        32:37.4     10:31/M
      46    John Salyerds                     Pennington  NJ       1496   21      457        33:46.8     10:54/M
      47    Gabe Cecchini                     Roslyn  NY           1078   22      501        35:24.6     11:25/M
      48    Brian Milano                      Ewing  NJ            1397   28      503        35:33.5     11:28/M
      49    Stewart Doukakis                  Mount Laurel  NJ     1149   28      508        35:43.0     11:31/M
      50    Jeffrey Rothenberg                Lawrenceville  NJ    1490   23      514        35:54.2     11:35/M
      51    chris ewell                                             490   20      551        37:18.1     12:02/M
      52    Nicholas Delorenzo                Ewing  NJ            1135   29      562        37:39.4     12:09/M
      53    Justin Thieke                     Quantico  VA         1566   24      652        45:38.8     14:43/M
      54    Adam Schutsky                     Titusville  NJ       1516   21      683        49:50.4     16:05/M
      55    Zach Schutsky                     Titusville  NJ       1518   25      685        50:15.0     16:13/M
      56    Anthony Guerino                   Monroe Twp  NJ       1203   26      695        52:27.1     16:55/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Reagan Patino                     Perth Amboy  NJ      1437   39       50        22:04.5      7:07/M
       2    Heather Bartholomew               Hillsborough  NJ     1025   34       54        22:17.8      7:11/M
       3    Karrin Pearson                    Lambertville  NJ     1444   30       61        22:39.4      7:18/M
       4    Kristen Doran                     Stockton  NJ         1143   30       67        22:49.3      7:22/M
       5    Adriane Vera                      North Brunswick  NJ  1592   39       79        23:16.3      7:30/M
       6    Tara Jennings                     Medfield  MA         1255   39       97        23:55.7      7:43/M
       7    Amy Fraley                        Bronxville  NY       1178   38      104        24:09.7      7:47/M
       8    Lauren Thoma                      Pennington  NJ       1567   36      109        24:17.8      7:50/M
       9    georgia garner                                          446   39      133        24:58.8      8:03/M
      10    Tiffany Baldino                   Lawrenceville  NJ    1020   32      140        25:17.1      8:09/M
      11    Amy Gerstacker                    Hopewell  NJ         1188   32      153        25:46.4      8:19/M
      12    Sara Meilahn                      Yardley  PA          1385   37      172        26:10.4      8:26/M
      13    Madeline Ofrichter                Austinburg  OH        979   31      176        26:19.6      8:29/M
      14    Melissa Karabulut                 Lawrenceville  NJ    1268   36      190        26:35.5      8:35/M
      15    Eva McKenna Tramontana            Pennington  NJ       1382   36      202        26:56.6      8:41/M
      16    Gretchen Kish                     Titusville  NJ       1297   37      208        26:59.7      8:42/M
      17    Meredith Gal                      Hopewell  NJ         1184   32      224        27:25.8      8:51/M
      18    Kelley Croat                      Hopewell  NJ         1108   31      234        27:45.6      8:57/M
      19    Sarah Lang                        Hopewell  NJ         1313   32      248        28:03.7      9:03/M
      20    Victoria Benedict                 Belle Mead  NJ        448   37      262        28:21.7      9:09/M
      21    Colleen Harrington                West Amwell  NJ      1219   39      264        28:24.5      9:10/M
      22    Carolyn Mylowe                    Pennington  NJ        972   36      272        28:30.0      9:12/M
      23    Berit Schneeweiss                 New York  NY         1512   35      278        28:34.1      9:13/M
      24    Sarah King                        West Trenton  NJ     1294   37      280        28:37.7      9:14/M
      25    Jennifer Heiss                    Pennington  NJ       1224   35      282        28:40.5      9:15/M
      26    Gianna Bigliani                   Titusville  NJ       1037   38      294        29:01.6      9:22/M
      27    Colleen Laflamme                  Lawrenceville  NJ    1308   31      327        30:10.1      9:44/M
      28    Kelly Kappler                     Lambertville  NJ     1267   33      339        30:28.4      9:50/M
      29    Lauren Schappert                  Philadelphia  PA     1508   31      340        30:31.8      9:51/M
      30    Erika Sealing                     Queenstown  MD       1523   32      361        31:10.7     10:03/M
      31    Nicole Patrick                    Columbus  NJ         1439   32      367        31:22.2     10:07/M
      32    Margaret Schoelwer                San Francisco  CA    1515   34      379        31:40.8     10:13/M
      33    Elizabeth Clarke                  Princeton  NJ        1084   37      380        31:41.1     10:13/M
      34    Suzanne Gola                      Pennington  NJ       1193   37      399        31:58.2     10:19/M
      35    Heather Grover                    Ewing  NJ            1200   39      404        32:06.6     10:21/M
      36    Liz Miele                         Pennington  NJ       1393   31      405        32:08.9     10:22/M
      37    Farrah Johnson                    Ewing  NJ            1260   36      462        33:52.4     10:55/M
      38    Jenny Jacob                       Pennington  NJ       1248   37      468        34:01.3     10:58/M
      39    Courtney Graham                   Ewing  NJ             473   31      475        34:15.8     11:03/M
      40    Kelly Jackson                     Belle Mead  NJ       1247   30      481        34:30.6     11:08/M
      41    Jennifer Wood                     Pennington  NJ       1619   37      483        34:32.8     11:08/M
      42    Karen Diaz                        Huntingdon Valley    1136   39      493        34:55.8     11:16/M
      43    Sue Hunt                          West Trenton  NJ     1242   38      496        35:10.3     11:21/M
      44    Courtney Peters-Manning           Pennington  NJ       1445   39      506        35:38.0     11:30/M
      45    Shannon Lingerfield               Lambertville  NJ     1336   38      511        35:49.1     11:33/M
      46    Dana Mallen                       Ewing  NJ            1352   31      520        36:03.2     11:38/M
      47    Blair Lamb                        Ewing  NJ            1309   31      525        36:32.8     11:47/M
      48    Carole Lamb                       Jersey City  NJ      1310   36      526        36:38.0     11:49/M
      49    Mary Van De Kerkhof               Newark  DE           1583   39      541        36:54.3     11:54/M
      50    Sarah Wakelee                     Newtown  PA          1598   32      546        37:08.1     11:59/M
      51    Heather Vanselous                 Hamilton  NJ         1587   39      590        39:16.5     12:40/M
      52    Lindsy Ahr                        Hamilton  NJ         1005   32      611        41:01.8     13:14/M
      53    Amanda Mullane                    Bloomfield  NJ       1408   32      655        46:16.5     14:55/M
      54    Emily Faherty                     New York  NY         1157   30      656        46:20.1     14:57/M
      55    Christine Showvaker               Odenton  MD          1531   31      681        49:36.6     16:00/M
      56    Shannon Kerr                      Ewing  NJ            1289   38      697        53:23.5     17:13/M
      57    Jackie Allen                      Ewing  NJ            1007   36      708        56:35.2     18:15/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Peter Wickman                     Austinburg  OH        980   31       11        18:54.3      6:06/M
       2    Philip Jennings                   Medfield  MA         1254   39       13        19:06.1      6:10/M
       3    Tim Bartholomew                   Hillsborough  NJ     1026   35       21        20:16.3      6:32/M
       4    ,ike trainor                                            998   32       28        20:53.7      6:44/M
       5    matt zacharkow                                          421   33       29        20:54.5      6:45/M
       6    Chris Heiss                       Pennington  NJ       1223   36       51        22:11.1      7:09/M
       7    stephen king                                            459   31       55        22:17.9      7:11/M
       8    Jason Moran                       Titusville  NJ       1401   38       56        22:19.9      7:12/M
       9    Anthony Shrout                    Brooklyn  NY         1533   36       64        22:45.7      7:20/M
      10    brian sturm                                             983   33       68        22:50.3      7:22/M
      11    Matthew Burd                      Titusville  NJ       1062   33       77        23:13.0      7:29/M
      12    Kevin Marks                       Washington Crossing  1358   33       78        23:13.7      7:29/M
      13    Matt Hencheck                     Bordentown  NJ        976   35       81        23:17.5      7:31/M
      14    brian benedict                                          453   37       85        23:36.7      7:37/M
      15    Stuart Dorman                     Skillman  NJ         1144   39       87        23:38.5      7:37/M
      16    Ed Sealing                        Queenstowm  MD       1522   36       91        23:43.5      7:39/M
      17    daniel peyy                                             450   30       96        23:53.4      7:42/M
      18    Stewart Buck                      Hopewell  NJ         1060   30       99        24:01.9      7:45/M
      19    Mark Lingerfield                  Lambertville  NJ     1333   39      103        24:08.4      7:47/M
      20    Matthew Weston                    Brooklyn  NY         1610   36      113        24:29.1      7:54/M
      21    Chris Emanuelli                   Hillsborough  NJ     1156   37      127        24:47.6      8:00/M
      22    michael pasko                                           432   31      137        25:11.7      8:07/M
      23    patrick mahler                                          978   33      143        25:27.6      8:13/M
      24    Brian Ross                        Pennington  NJ       1486   37      148        25:34.1      8:15/M
      25    Matthew Lino                      Lawrenceville  NJ    1339   33      151        25:43.9      8:18/M
      26    Matt Apoldite                     Newtown  PA          1013   31      160        26:00.2      8:23/M
      27    Allan Lockyer                     Pennington  NJ       1341   37      164        26:02.2      8:24/M
      28    Michael Oropallo                  Philadelphia  PA     1428   33      186        26:32.3      8:34/M
      29    Nick Mylowe                       Pennington  NJ        971   35      215        27:13.9      8:47/M
      30    Trevor Lamb                       Jersey City  NJ      1311   34      245        28:03.0      9:03/M
      31    dan fitzparick                                          445   34      253        28:10.0      9:05/M
      32    Josh MacDuff                      Ewing  NJ            1351   37      286        28:48.1      9:17/M
      33    Dean Stephan                      Millstone Twp.  NJ   1551   31      312        29:37.7      9:33/M
      34    Joel Resnick                      Flemington  NJ       1467   36      321        29:53.3      9:38/M
      35    jason lysenho                                           986   30      346        30:35.7      9:52/M
      36    David Walsh                       New York  NY         1601   36      357        31:04.1     10:01/M
      37    Eric Latzer                       Hoboken  NJ          1314   31      358        31:05.4     10:02/M
      38    Bill Schoelwer                    Charlottesvile  VA   1513   32      374        31:38.4     10:12/M
      39    Pete Showvaker                    Odenton  MD          1532   33      378        31:40.3     10:13/M
      40    Jon Kish                          Titusville  NJ       1298   38      412        32:21.0     10:26/M
      41    Eric Guise                        Newtown  PA          1208   34      420        32:33.6     10:30/M
      42    Jonny Jacob                       Pennington  NJ       1249   37      469        34:02.2     10:59/M
      43    Rory Sullivan                     Lawrenceville  NJ    1558   33      487        34:38.3     11:10/M
      44    Eric Cunningham                   Ewing  NJ            1116   30      513        35:53.6     11:35/M
      45    steven jacobs                                           452   33      527        36:38.5     11:49/M
      46    Chris Laflamme                    Lawrenceville  NJ    1307   31      529        36:39.1     11:49/M
      47    Henry Welsch                      Ewing  NJ            1604   31      619        41:43.6     13:27/M
      48    Graig Corveleyn                   Pennington  NJ       1104   38      644        44:17.2     14:17/M
      49    James Mikijanic                   Wilmington  DE       1396   32      673        48:15.5     15:34/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Keira Forker                      Hillsborough  NJ     1172   41       52        22:14.9      7:10/M
       2    Katherine Birkenstock             Lawrencevills  NJ    1042   40       84        23:27.6      7:34/M
       3    Aimee Rieger                      Hopewell  NJ         1473   40      147        25:32.9      8:14/M
       4    Brooke Lockyer                    Pennington  NJ       1342   40      163        26:00.7      8:23/M
       5    beth sperry                                             428   45      179        26:21.8      8:30/M
       6    jo kitson                                               994   48      203        26:56.9      8:41/M
       7    Kourtney Kane                     Pennington  NJ       1265   40      226        27:33.9      8:53/M
       8    Dao Hui                           Pennington  NJ       1241   45      231        27:42.8      8:56/M
       9    Jessica Amodio                    Lawrenceville  NJ     469   43      249        28:04.8      9:03/M
      10    Patricia Tiernan                  Effort  PA           1571   40      251        28:06.3      9:04/M
      11    Gabrielle Casieri                 Titusville  NJ       1074   49      276        28:33.5      9:13/M
      12    laura carlson                                           961   49      328        30:15.0      9:45/M
      13    Jodi Stasse                       Princeton  NJ        1549   46      337        30:27.6      9:49/M
      14    Ellen Venezia                     Pennington  NJ        900   48      363        31:11.3     10:04/M
      15    Lainie Butler                     Pennington  NJ       1065   41      394        31:52.1     10:17/M
      16    Trisha Winkler                    Bensalem  PA         1617   42      409        32:17.8     10:25/M
      17    Dina Stoff                        Lambertville  NJ     1555   42      410        32:19.7     10:25/M
      18    Erin Mayo                         Ewing  NJ            1366   40      418        32:28.9     10:28/M
      19    Christine D'Avirro                Pennington  NJ       1123   49      423        32:45.8     10:34/M
      20    Debbie McGinn                     Jackson  NJ          1378   48      425        32:55.8     10:37/M
      21    Neil Mutschler                    Pennington  NJ       1413   44      441        33:27.0     10:47/M
      22    Kelly Dec                         Pennington  NJ       1129   45      442        33:27.9     10:47/M
      23    erin blanton                                            941   40      451        33:39.6     10:51/M
      24    Joanie Bartley                    Philadelphia  PA     1027   48      452        33:42.3     10:52/M
      25    Sharon Gonsalves                  Pennington  NJ       1195   46      456        33:44.7     10:53/M
      26    Mollie Johnson                    Pennington  NJ       1263   46      464        33:53.0     10:56/M
      27    virginia chess                                          489   42      465        33:53.1     10:56/M
      28    Sonja Karp                        Pennington  NJ       1270   42      466        33:57.4     10:57/M
      29    Xia Han                           Pennington  NJ       1209   45      472        34:08.2     11:01/M
      30    Stacey Darst                      Pennington  NJ       1126   41      485        34:34.8     11:09/M
      31    elizabeth thielman                                      973   44      489        34:49.8     11:14/M
      32    Tracy Bozarth                     Pennington  NJ       1051   48      491        34:52.7     11:15/M
      33    Nicole Delarosa                   Langhorne  PA         970   43      494        35:02.4     11:18/M
      34    Carrie Harrington                 Lawrenceville  NJ    1218   41      498        35:19.4     11:24/M
      35    Sara Graja                        Lawrenceville Nj 08  1198   45      515        35:55.6     11:35/M
      36    Lucy Turi                         Littleton  CO        1580   49      517        35:57.8     11:36/M
      37    Michelle Cutter                   Hopewell  NJ         1118   45      519        35:58.6     11:36/M
      38    maris weiner                                            984   43      521        36:05.5     11:38/M
      39    Rupal Doshi                       Pennington  NJ       1147   41      523        36:26.4     11:45/M
      40    Adriane Schilling                 Cranbury  NJ         1509   45      548        37:09.9     11:59/M
      41    kimberly mclaughlin                                     426   40      559        37:36.0     12:08/M
      42    Bernadette Reed                   Princeton  NJ        1461   42      560        37:36.5     12:08/M
      43    Sandra Forero                     Hopewell  NJ         1171   43      584        38:56.0     12:34/M
      44    Tammy Hersh                       Titusville  NJ       1233   47      591        39:28.1     12:44/M
      45    Lynn McDonald                     Pennington  NJ       1371   48      595        39:49.5     12:51/M
      46    Anne Kirkpatrick                  Newtown  PA          1296   49      596        39:51.2     12:51/M
      47    Michele Miller                    Cedar Grove  NJ      1400   44      607        40:50.4     13:10/M
      48    Amy Delorenzo                     Princeton  NJ        1134   45      609        40:52.4     13:11/M
      49    Maureen Killeen                   Ewing  NJ            1290   40      610        40:55.5     13:12/M
      50    Patricia Rojas                    Titusville  NJ       1476   40      612        41:09.8     13:16/M
      51    Kristen Marinelli                 Pennington  NJ       1357   40      629        42:47.5     13:48/M
      52    leish peterson                                          470   48      635        43:19.3     13:58/M
      53    Caryn Keeley                                            981   43      639        43:44.0     14:06/M
      54    Christina Glogoff                 Pennington  NJ       1191   46      642        43:56.3     14:10/M
      55    Roxanne Clarke                    Pennington  NJ       1085   41      664        47:35.9     15:21/M
      56    susie henkel                                            506   46      665        47:36.2     15:21/M
      57    Pam Raney                         Pennington  NJ       1460   47      676        48:19.8     15:35/M
      58    Faith Fisher                      Washington Crossing  1169   46      680        49:01.6     15:49/M
      59    Emily West                        Pennington  NJ       1607   42      694        52:24.9     16:54/M
      60    Beth Doherty                      Pennington  NJ       1139   45      701        54:39.5     17:38/M
      61    Julie Crutchley                   Lawrenceville  NJ    1111   45      703        55:01.6     17:45/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Walker                    Ewing  NJ            1599   40        3        17:10.7      5:32/M
       2    Michael Brogan                    Pennington  NJ       1057   44        5        17:52.1      5:46/M
       3    Scott Ward                        Delran  NJ            436   45       20        20:14.8      6:32/M
       4    John Beck                         Yardville  NJ        1029   41       32        21:18.2      6:52/M
       5    Richard Sperry                    Pennington  NJ       1548   42       34        21:19.7      6:53/M
       6    Don Santora                       Hopewell  NJ         1505   45       35        21:26.5      6:55/M
       7    Tim Proctor                       Hamilton  NJ         1454   41       45        21:42.0      7:00/M
       8    John Capra                        Lawrenceville  NJ    1067   45       49        22:02.3      7:06/M
       9    Peter Jennings                    Concord  MA          1253   46       59        22:28.3      7:15/M
      10    Tomas Manning                     Pennington  NJ       1356   46       65        22:48.8      7:21/M
      11    Patrick Doherty                   Pennington  NJ       1141   46       73        23:02.5      7:26/M
      12    lucien frary                                            427   43       80        23:17.3      7:31/M
      13    Mark Bangerter                    Pennington  NJ        352   44       83        23:24.8      7:33/M
      14    Stefan Ochalski                   Hopewell  NJ         1426   47       94        23:48.8      7:41/M
      15    Rick Babich                       Princeton  NJ        1018   45      124        24:43.1      7:58/M
      16    Wally Jacob                       Pennington  NJ       1251   40      125        24:43.6      7:58/M
      17    Frank Sconzo                      Ewing  NJ            1519   42      131        24:53.3      8:02/M
      18    Patrick Lowery                    Lawrenceville  NJ    1347   42      132        24:58.0      8:03/M
      19    Titus Teodorescu                  Pennington  NJ       1564   45      134        24:59.6      8:04/M
      20    Tom Mullane                       Bloomfield  NJ       1409   42      162        26:00.5      8:23/M
      21    Brian Shevlin                     Pennington  NJ       1530   45      191        26:37.2      8:35/M
      22    Daniel Coffey                     Lambertville  NJ     1090   49      192        26:38.0      8:35/M
      23    tom garner                                              447   40      193        26:40.0      8:36/M
      24    jason strand                                            907   46      198        26:47.2      8:38/M
      25    Lance Maloney                     Lawrenceville  NJ    1354   46      201        26:56.6      8:41/M
      26    Brent West                        Pennington  NJ       1605   42      212        27:10.4      8:46/M
      27    michael berman                                          476   45      217        27:16.2      8:48/M
      28    doug hrit                                               454   42      222        27:24.0      8:50/M
      29    Michael Cooper                    Hopewell  NJ         1100   46      225        27:31.2      8:53/M
      30    David Sugrue                      Pennington  NJ       1557   48      229        27:41.2      8:56/M
      31    John Crowley                                            480   49      241        27:56.9      9:01/M
      32    Robert Rysinski                   Fanwood  NJ          1494   47      288        28:50.0      9:18/M
      33    david berez                                             386   41      289        28:50.3      9:18/M
      34    Alex Laliwala                     Pennington  NJ        990   48      293        28:59.0      9:21/M
      35    Joe Guerino                       Hopewell  NJ         1206   43      298        29:11.7      9:25/M
      36    dawn berman                                             477   45      311        29:36.6      9:33/M
      37    Mike McGinn                       Jackson  NJ          1380   48      324        30:01.2      9:41/M
      38    David Rhoads                      Pennington  NJ       1468   47      325        30:06.6      9:43/M
      39    Michael Keeley                    Jackson  NJ          1276   42      385        31:42.5     10:14/M
      40    Jason Vaughn                      Pennington  NJ       1588   47      424        32:46.6     10:34/M
      41    Brian Hersh                       Titusville  NJ       1231   45      431        33:07.0     10:41/M
      42    William Branagh                   Pennington           1054   46      434        33:14.0     10:43/M
      43    Alan Kirkpatrick                  Newtown  PA          1295   49      436        33:22.3     10:46/M
      44    Glen Botti                        Hopewell  NJ         1045   49      450        33:39.3     10:51/M
      45    Eric Raney                        Pennington  NJ       1458   46      458        33:48.7     10:54/M
      46    Andy Hearle                       Hopewell  NJ         1220   48      479        34:29.4     11:07/M
      47    Dave Birkenstock                  Lawrencevills  NJ    1038   40      495        35:08.5     11:20/M
      48    Marc Silverstein                  Holland  PA          1534   47      497        35:12.3     11:21/M
      49    Kevin Licciardi                   Princeton  NJ        1329   45      507        35:40.9     11:30/M
      50    Christopher Lynch                 Bronxville  NY       1349   44      531        36:42.6     11:50/M
      51    Spencer Cutter                    Hopewell  NJ         1119   48      593        39:43.0     12:49/M
      52    David Sirolly                     Pennington  NJ       1538   41      604        40:46.8     13:09/M
      53    Christopher Heitzman              Cedar Grove  NJ      1225   42      608        40:50.5     13:10/M
      54    forest heinzenknecht                                    457   42      626        42:34.2     13:44/M
      55    Tim Mullaney                      Ewing  NJ            1410   42      627        42:36.5     13:45/M
      56    Manish Doshi                      Pennington  NJ       1146   41      661        47:21.1     15:16/M
      57    Steven Niedzwiecki                Pennington  NJ       1417   48      678        48:43.0     15:43/M
      58    Edward Crutchley III              Lawrenceville  NJ    1112   48      691        51:39.3     16:40/M
      59    Geordie Kerr                      Ewing  NJ            1286   40      705        55:13.6     17:49/M
      60    Bob Zansitis                      Pennington  NJ       1622   46      707        56:18.7     18:10/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Margaret Martonosi                Skillman  NJ         1362   52      188        26:34.6      8:34/M
       2    Rebecca Sommi                     Belle Mead  NJ       1544   57      214        27:12.9      8:46/M
       3    Adelaide Kuhn                     Hopewell  NJ         1305   56      216        27:15.1      8:47/M
       4    Isabelle Clauss                   Pennington  NJ       1086   53      221        27:23.2      8:50/M
       5    Jeanne Howell                                           492   56      237        27:49.4      8:58/M
       6    Maggie Westergaard                Skillman  NJ         1609   52      244        28:01.9      9:02/M
       7    Maura Coughlin                    Hopewell  NJ         1107   53      259        28:13.2      9:06/M
       8    Pamela Bosswick                   Roslyn  NY           1044   52      307        29:33.5      9:32/M
       9    elise holland                                           995   52      313        29:37.9      9:33/M
      10    Susan Yurcisin                    Ewing  NJ            1621   52      329        30:17.6      9:46/M
      11    christine rennan                                        494   53      331        30:18.5      9:46/M
      12    Carmela Barrett                   Ewing  NJ            1023   51      336        30:27.6      9:49/M
      13    Susan Distefano                   Lawrence Township    1137   55      341        30:33.8      9:51/M
      14    Anne Marie Dubois                 Pennington  NJ       1150   52      351        30:51.8      9:57/M
      15    Amy Tillman                       Princeton  NJ        1573   50      364        31:13.2     10:04/M
      16    Molly Mahn                                              466   51      392        31:49.7     10:16/M
      17    Sue Plambeck                      Princeton  NJ        1452   53      443        33:28.3     10:48/M
      18    Kathleen McCaffrey                Lambertville  NJ     1367   54      444        33:29.3     10:48/M
      19    Carolyn Sanderson                 Pennington  NJ       1499   56      482        34:32.4     11:08/M
      20    Catherine Ahmad                   Pennington  NJ       1004   53      490        34:52.2     11:15/M
      21    pia abate                                               465   53      505        35:37.4     11:29/M
      22    Lee Leeper                        Hopewell  NJ         1320   51      516        35:57.0     11:36/M
      23    Teresa Sanchez-Lazer              Pennington  NJ       1498   57      524        36:32.7     11:47/M
      24    Patricia Metzger                  Lawrenceville  NJ    1387   56      532        36:42.8     11:50/M
      25    Mimi Turi                         Pennington  NJ       1581   55      540        36:53.8     11:54/M
      26    erin hully                                              509   55      554        37:24.3     12:04/M
      27    Joanne Czyzewski                  Pennington  NJ       1121   54      557        37:34.5     12:07/M
      28    Mary Beth McDonough               Pennington  NJ       1377   51      569        37:53.4     12:13/M
      29    Dana Britton                      Skillman  NJ         1056   51      572        37:56.5     12:14/M
      30    Laura Ochalski                    Hopewell  NJ         1424   52      582        38:43.0     12:29/M
      31    Lesley Dedufour                   Pennington  NJ       1133   51      587        39:03.4     12:36/M
      32    Sari Decesare                     Pennington  NJ       1130   58      588        39:08.5     12:37/M
      33    darla sweet                                             964   51      615        41:32.5     13:24/M
      34    Dina Rose                         Jersey City  NJ      1482   53      623        42:18.0     13:39/M
      35    Denise Law                        Yardville  NJ        1317   57      636        43:21.2     13:59/M
      36    erin ridori                                             463   55      649        45:21.7     14:38/M
      37    Diane Thieke                      Plainsboro  NJ       1565   54      650        45:30.0     14:41/M
      38    Adele Cahall                      Hopewell  NJ         1066   50      659        46:37.5     15:02/M
      39    Sara Alyea                        Princeton  NJ         498   50      667        47:41.4     15:23/M
      40    amy schwartz                                            422   53      674        48:15.9     15:34/M
      41    Lynn Taska                        Titusville  NJ       1562   59      679        48:44.8     15:43/M
      42    Mary Ann Harpel                   Princeton  NJ        1216   50      686        50:32.5     16:18/M
      43    Theresa Bowers                    Newtown  PA          1048   53      688        51:26.4     16:35/M
      44    Paula Hearle                      Hopewell  NJ         1222   50      698        53:38.2     17:18/M
      45    Karen Wilkinson                   Titusville  NJ       1613   52      710        57:18.4     18:29/M
      46    Carol Jackson                     Hopewell  NJ         1246   54      711        57:20.4     18:30/M
      47    Terry Miele                       Pennington  NJ       1394   59      715      1:00:02.8     19:22/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joseph Tully                      Pennington  NJ       1576   56       23        20:25.7      6:35/M
       2    Patrick Applegate                 Matawan  NJ          1014   54       24        20:30.7      6:37/M
       3    John Parker                       Titusville  NJ       1436   58       41        21:30.2      6:56/M
       4    Bruce Car                         Pennington  NJ       1068   55       46        21:42.8      7:00/M
       5    Martin Weir                       Somerville  NJ       1603   55       57        22:26.8      7:14/M
       6    Richard Eckhard                   Hillsborough  NJ     1152   58       69        22:52.1      7:23/M
       7    Scott Finkernagel                 Pennington  NJ       1168   54       82        23:18.8      7:31/M
       8    Glen Carleton                     Titusville  NJ       1070   55       95        23:50.4      7:41/M
       9    tm eastman                                              462   52      102        24:08.1      7:47/M
      10    Charles Plambeck                  Princeton  NJ        1448   55      121        24:35.6      7:56/M
      11    Bill Loesch                       Pennington  NJ       1343   55      122        24:38.5      7:57/M
      12    Jeffrey Reed                      Lawrenceville  NJ    1462   55      126        24:45.9      7:59/M
      13    Kenneth Collins                   Ewing  NJ            1095   51      136        25:08.0      8:06/M
      14    Mchael Smith                      Pennington  NJ       1540   51      139        25:15.5      8:09/M
      15    Carl Rice                         Pennington  NJ       1471   52      167        26:03.6      8:24/M
      16    Frank Guerino                     Monroe Twp  NJ       1205   55      168        26:04.7      8:25/M
      17    Tony Distefano                    Lawrenceville  NJ    1138   57      169        26:05.8      8:25/M
      18    Ken Reichmann                     Hamilton  NJ         1466   59      178        26:19.9      8:29/M
      19    John Burrows                      Titusville  NJ        458   52      189        26:35.4      8:35/M
      20    Glen Yurcisin                     Ewing  NJ            1620   54      195        26:41.0      8:36/M
      21    Michael Henderson                 Skillman  NJ         1229   54      199        26:52.9      8:40/M
      22    mike olander                                            440   50      220        27:22.6      8:50/M
      23    Peter Hoehn                       Hopewell  NJ         1237   51      236        27:49.1      8:58/M
      24    david howell                                            491   56      254        28:10.5      9:05/M
      25    Peter Bell                        Pennington  NJ       1033   52      258        28:12.7      9:06/M
      26    Michael Hastings                  Pennington  NJ        434   52      271        28:29.8      9:11/M
      27    Corey Cecchini                    Roslyn  NY           1077   54      279        28:37.4      9:14/M
      28    Steven Friedman                   Nyc  NJ              1182   53      291        28:57.0      9:20/M
      29    Mario Harpel                      Princeton  NJ        1215   50      305        29:30.6      9:31/M
      30    paul carroll                                            997   50      309        29:35.5      9:33/M
      31    David DelaRosa                    Langhorne  PA         969   53      310        29:35.9      9:33/M
      32    John Van Stekelenborg             Pennington  NJ       1585   53      318        29:48.0      9:37/M
      33    Robert Thompson                   Titusville  NJ       1570   50      333        30:23.6      9:48/M
      34    Wayne Randall                     Newtown  PA          1456   51      334        30:26.3      9:49/M
      35    Mark Francione                    Princeton  NJ        1179   53      347        30:39.1      9:53/M
      36    Thomas Jones                      Milford  NJ          1264   58      365        31:15.5     10:05/M
      37    George Sanderson                  Pennington  NJ       1500   57      388        31:44.8     10:14/M
      38    Todd Kent                         Pennington  NJ       1285   56      397        31:56.0     10:18/M
      39    John Ingling                      Pennington  NJ       1245   55      403        32:01.9     10:20/M
      40    Robert Noble                      Hopewell  NJ         1420   57      430        33:05.8     10:40/M
      41    Tim McDonald                      Pennington  NJ       1372   50      435        33:15.2     10:44/M
      42    Chuck Turi                        Pennington  NJ       1577   55      470        34:05.1     11:00/M
      43    robert block                                            350   59      502        35:26.4     11:26/M
      44    Melvin Johnson                    Hopewell  NJ         1262   54      522        36:21.6     11:44/M
      45    Ronald Voorhees                   Ewing  NJ            1596   57      543        36:59.5     11:56/M
      46    Mark McDonough                    Pennington  NJ       1376   52      565        37:43.4     12:10/M
      47    Thomas Smith                      Allentown  NJ        1541   50      577        38:19.7     12:22/M
      48    Robert Rothenberg                 Lawrenceville  NJ    1493   56      602        40:39.0     13:07/M
      49    Anthony Martonosi                 St Simons Island  G  1361   55      613        41:12.5     13:17/M
      50    geoffry thieke                                          449   53      620        41:54.4     13:31/M
      51    Adam Eiseman                      Skillman  NJ         1154   50      621        42:12.5     13:37/M
      52    jackson jones                                           496   56      632        43:13.2     13:56/M
      53    William Velez                     Hopewell  NJ         1591   57      634        43:17.9     13:58/M
      54    Marcy Friedman                    West Trenton  NJ     1180   59      648        45:03.8     14:32/M
      55    jeffrey hankel                                          497   52      662        47:26.5     15:18/M
      56    Nick Corcoran                     Belle Mead  NJ       1102   55      663        47:35.6     15:21/M
      57    David Roskos                      Lawrence  NJ         1485   59      666        47:40.4     15:23/M
      58    rush cahall                                             442   52      668        47:43.3     15:24/M
      59    Roger O'Donnell                   Lawrenceville  NJ    1422   50      704        55:09.5     17:47/M
      60    Thomas Wilkinson                  Titusville  NJ       1614   59      709        57:06.2     18:25/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Barbara Pearce                    Guilford  CT          437   62      105        24:14.2      7:49/M
       2    Joyce Lino                        Lawrenceville  NJ    1338   65      152        25:44.0      8:18/M
       3    Andrea J McGruther                Hopewell  NJ         1381   63      330        30:18.0      9:46/M
       4    Alma Quinlan                      Lambertville  NJ     1455   63      455        33:43.8     10:53/M
       5    Elsie Sheidler                    Lawrenceville  NJ    1526   62      552        37:18.6     12:02/M
       6    Cynthia Daniels                   Skillman  NJ         1124   62      573        38:14.6     12:20/M
       7    wendy heller                      lawrenceville  NJ     508   61      618        41:40.0     13:26/M
       8    Louise Banks                      Hartford  PA         1021   63      646        44:32.8     14:22/M
       9    Sallie Sanborn                    New York  NY         1497   63      669        47:43.9     15:24/M
      10    Kathy Jacob                       Pennington  NJ       1250   68      706        56:17.2     18:09/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Steve Cickay                      Newtown  PA          1083   61       72        23:02.0      7:26/M
       2    Bob Haberle                                            1000   67       88        23:39.4      7:38/M
       3    Mark Guberman                     Englishtown  NJ      1201   64      119        24:33.8      7:55/M
       4    Jorge Oviedo                      Ewing  NJ            1434   66      138        25:13.1      8:08/M
       5    paul smith                                              425   62      154        25:48.9      8:19/M
       6    Thomas Mayer                      Pennington  NJ       1365   61      173        26:10.7      8:26/M
       7    Robert Rossi                      Hamilton  NJ         1487   63      235        27:45.8      8:57/M
       8    Kevin Doran                       Pennington  NJ       1142   60      296        29:03.0      9:22/M
       9    Nick Stephan                      Millstone Twp.  NJ   1552   60      332        30:18.5      9:46/M
      10    David Gross                       Morganville  NJ      1199   75      342        30:34.1      9:52/M
      11    William Montes                    Ewing  NJ             977   61      474        34:12.6     11:02/M
      12    Tim Sullivan                                            472   61      476        34:16.7     11:03/M
      13    mark kraft                                              987   60      547        37:09.3     11:59/M
      14    Verne Sheidler                    Lawrenceville  NJ    1527   62      553        37:21.1     12:03/M
      15    Robert Czyzewski                  Pennington  NJ       1122   60      555        37:32.8     12:06/M
      16    Tyrone Krause                     Skillman  NJ         1303   61      564        37:41.3     12:09/M
      17    David Figarotta                   Titusville  NJ       1164   60      571        37:54.8     12:14/M
      18    Rick Zeller                       Titusville  NJ        965   60      585        38:56.7     12:34/M
      19    Gary Gall                         Ewing  NJ            1185   61      624        42:22.8     13:40/M
      20    Walter Jacob                      Pennington  NJ       1252   74      630        42:48.3     13:48/M
      21    Mike Murr                         Pennington  NJ       1411   63      653        46:00.3     14:50/M
      22    Richard Lino                      Lawrenceville  NJ    1340   65      682        49:50.2     16:05/M
      23    Edward Crutchley Jr               Lawrenceville  NJ    1114   74      690        51:38.3     16:39/M
Top

Incomplete Registration

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Participant 30343                                     30343   99       70        22:54.4      7:23/M
       2    Participant   968                                       968   99       75        23:10.7      7:28/M
       3    Participant 56323                                     56323   99      396        31:55.6     10:18/M
       4    Participant 30342                                     30342   99      647        44:50.7     14:28/M
       5    Participant   184                                       184   99      702        54:46.8     17:40/M