2016 Jersey Boys State 5K

Overall Finish List

August 20, 2016


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    jonathan seunig                                         164    22   M       1 20-29               17:28.1      5:38/M
      2    Jason Moench                      Hamilton Square  NJ   137    17   M       1 15-19               19:29.1      6:17/M
      3    Jesse Brewer                      Princeton  NJ         109    16   F       1 15-19               19:52.1      6:25/M
      4    percy carter                                            161    46   M       1 40-49               19:58.5      6:26/M
      5    jesse langton                                           163    23   M       2 20-29               21:15.9      6:51/M
      6    Adam Polhemus                     Hamilton  NJ          148    35   M       1 30-39               21:20.2      6:53/M
      7    Bruce Car                         Pennington  NJ        170    55   M       1 50-59               21:53.2      7:04/M
      8    christian cramer                                        171    18   M       2 15-19               22:02.6      7:06/M
      9    todd bindas                                             176    18   M       3 15-19               22:11.3      7:09/M
     10    Adam Druckman                     Plainsboro  NJ        117    19   M       4 15-19               22:32.3      7:16/M
     11    David Cummings                    Montclair  NJ         115    17   M       5 15-19               23:23.5      7:33/M
     12    ash dunlevey                                            160    17   M       6 15-19               24:14.1      7:49/M
     13    michael Kelvington                                      177    33   M       2 30-39               24:14.2      7:49/M
     14    Adele Martin                      Hamilton  NJ          133    25   F       1 20-29               24:15.2      7:49/M
     15    Brian Cannavina                   Morris Plains  NJ     113    26   M       3 20-29               24:41.9      7:58/M
     16    Kazuki Ouchi                      West Windsor  NJ      146    16   M       7 15-19               25:10.4      8:07/M
     17    william santos                                          167    24   M       4 20-29               25:21.8      8:11/M
     18    thomas duffy                                            166    42   M       2 40-49               25:58.8      8:23/M
     19    Kana Ouchi                        West Windsor  NJ      145    14   F       1  0-14               26:02.6      8:24/M
     20    Daniel Roberts                    Newton  MA            175    19   M       8 15-19               26:08.4      8:26/M
     21    aidan duffy                                             165    12   M       1  0-14               26:17.8      8:29/M
     22    Justin Gianndrea                  Washington  DC        119    31   M       3 30-39               27:19.1      8:49/M
     23    Tom Janes                         piscataway  NJ        172    57   M       2 50-59               27:33.9      8:53/M
     24    Marlon Palma                      Brick  NJ             147    34   M       4 30-39               27:43.3      8:56/M
     25    Carolyn Bernacki                  Delran  NJ            103    33   F       1 30-39               27:44.6      8:57/M
     26    Jonathan Bernacki                 Delran  NJ            104    34   M       5 30-39               27:44.6      8:57/M
     27    Eve Brewer                        Princeton  NJ         108    16   F       2 15-19               28:26.4      9:10/M
     28    Sarah Brewer                      Princeton  NJ         111    14   F       2  0-14               28:37.0      9:14/M
     29    Paul Brewer                       Princeton  NJ         110    55   M       3 50-59               28:45.9      9:16/M
     30    Kyle Hamm                         Trenton  NJ           122    17   M       9 15-19               28:57.1      9:20/M
     31    Stephanie Sprout                  Blackwood  NJ         158    30   F       2 30-39               28:59.5      9:21/M
     32    Julie Daigle                      Somerset  NJ          162    49   F       1 40-49               29:07.8      9:24/M
     33    Juliana Santiago                  Trenton  NJ           150    18   F       3 15-19               29:18.5      9:27/M
     34    Michael Mullee                    staten island  NY     138    17   M      10 15-19               29:32.7      9:32/M
     35    Tom Mullee                        staten island  NY     139    73   M       1 70-98               29:40.5      9:34/M
     36    Siva Nadendla                     Robbinsville  NJ      140    43   M       3 40-49               29:45.8      9:36/M
     37    David Bender                      Allentown  NJ         102    48   M       4 40-49               30:06.8      9:43/M
     38    Abigail Baxendale                 Washington  DC        101    31   F       3 30-39               30:28.1      9:50/M
     39    Elizabeth Santillo                Eastampton  NJ        152    36   F       4 30-39               30:29.3      9:50/M
     40    Stacey Nicosia                    Columbus  NJ          143    41   F       2 40-49               30:49.4      9:56/M
     41    Dennis Wood                       Forest Hils  NY       159    24   M       5 20-29               30:52.4      9:57/M
     42    Kyle Schuerger                    Forest Hils  NY       153    23   M       6 20-29               30:52.9      9:57/M
     43    Edward O'Rourke                   Pennington  NJ        168    72   M       2 70-98               31:18.1     10:06/M
     44    Anthony Bleach                    Hamilton  NJ          105    65   M       1 60-69               31:32.1     10:10/M
     45    Tim Seely                         Allentonw  NJ         155    55   M       4 50-59               31:36.7     10:12/M
     46    Jacquelynn Seely                  Allentonw  NJ         154    52   F       1 50-59               31:36.7     10:12/M
     47    Takako Noguchi                    West Windsor  NJ      144    45   F       3 40-49               31:47.9     10:15/M
     48    Michael Migaleddi                 Allentown  NJ         136    29   M       7 20-29               31:48.4     10:15/M
     49    Carol Chang                       Princeton Junction    114    49   F       4 40-49               32:24.7     10:27/M
     50    zachary sokol                                           174    18   M      11 15-19               32:45.5     10:34/M
     51    Jay Shoemaker                     Blackwood  NJ         156    32   M       6 30-39               32:50.1     10:35/M
     52    Mario Brescio                     Hamilton  NJ          106    58   M       5 50-59               32:58.2     10:38/M
     53    Jacqueline Rivera-Buie            Brick  NJ             149    34   F       5 30-39               32:58.4     10:38/M
     54    russell Williams                  Bordentown  NJ        173    44   M       5 40-49               33:13.9     10:43/M
     55    Paul Lasky                        Hamilton  NJ          126    36   M       7 30-39               33:19.2     10:45/M
     56    Elisabeth Nicosia                 Columbus  NJ          142    10   F       3  0-14               33:44.6     10:53/M
     57    joe gianndrea                                           169    26   M       8 20-29               33:51.6     10:55/M
     58    Dina Brewer                       Princeton  NJ         107    49   F       5 40-49               34:04.3     10:59/M
     59    virginia tiany                    princeton junction    178    18   F       4 15-19               38:51.8     12:32/M
     60    John Lee                          Highland Park  NJ     127    48   M       6 40-49               38:57.3     12:34/M
     61    Kevin Bull                        Union  NJ             112    33   M       8 30-39               43:32.6     14:03/M
     62    Muriel Hills                      Fairfax  VA           123    36   F       6 30-39               45:17.4     14:36/M
     63    Lorraine Formanes                 Basking Ridge  NJ     118    43   F       6 40-49               48:52.0     15:46/M
     64    Lynn Nalupta                      Clark  NJ             141    36   F       7 30-39               50:21.5     16:15/M