2016 Matt Collura 5K

Age Group Results

October 16, 2016


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ


Men: Top Finishers 0-13 14-17 18-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 99-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-13 14-17 18-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Janna Graf Seattle WA 722 24 1 14 22:05.4 7:07/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 richard carella Monroe Township NJ 262 15 1 1 17:58.5 5:48/M
Top

Female 13 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Garcelle Stephens Monroe Twp NJ 927 13 1 87 30:35.3 9:52/M
2 Gianna Vazquez Jamesburg NJ 943 12 1 110 33:38.6 10:51/M
3 Veronica Whitacre Jamesburg NJ 947 12 1 125 35:44.3 11:32/M
4 Kyla White Jamesbury NJ 949 12 1 147 38:44.3 12:30/M
5 Amanda Johnson Bensalem PA 744 0 5wk 148 38:47.3 12:31/M
6 Clara Bazan Fords 624 13 1 185 49:07.2 15:51/M
7 Isabella Onorato Avenel 834 5 1 241 59:58.9 19:21/M
8 Neeva Patel Colonia 840 8 1 252 1:02:11.7 20:04/M
9 Aasha Patel Colonia 837 12 1 256 1:02:23.8 20:07/M
Top

Male 13 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jonathan Jordan Jamesburg NJ 749 13 1 50 26:20.5 8:30/M
2 Derric Sherwin Edison NJ 915 9 1 66 28:08.6 9:05/M
3 Johnny Rutsky Jamesburg NJ 893 12 1 78 29:31.8 9:31/M
4 Jake Caravello Monroe Township NJ 649 7 1 85 30:13.6 9:45/M
5 Saket Sayini Edison 897 10 1 117 34:31.6 11:08/M
6 Aadithiya Bharanidharan Iselin 629 10 1 137 37:54.7 12:14/M
7 benjamin laber Monroe Township NJ 1906 8 1 150 39:05.6 12:36/M
8 Eeshan Mahadik Edison 789 9 1 169 42:42.4 13:46/M
9 Liam Pratts edison 865 8 1 238 59:07.1 19:04/M
10 Dylan Bauer Fords 621 5 1 240 59:58.7 19:21/M
11 Anthony Onorato Avenel 832 2 1 243 1:00:10.2 19:25/M
12 Christian Bauer Fords 620 2 1 249 1:00:52.8 19:38/M
Top

Female 14 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angelica Piccini Monroe NJ 848 17 1 26 23:43.5 7:39/M
2 brenda o'connor South River NJ 267 16 1 61 27:42.8 8:56/M
3 Kendra Stephens Monroe Twp NJ 929 15 1 89 30:36.9 9:52/M
4 Jenna Banks Monroe NJ 615 15 1 90 30:39.3 9:53/M
5 Alyssa Herrington Monroe Township NJ 729 16 1 103 32:02.8 10:20/M
6 Allison Albach Monroe Township NJ 605 15 1 104 32:03.1 10:20/M
7 Brandi Galindo Monroe Twp NJ 709 17 1 129 36:10.0 11:40/M
8 Melissa Arvizu Fords 613 15 1 135 37:24.8 12:04/M
9 Adriana Onorato Avenel 830 15 1 136 37:40.2 12:09/M
10 Alyssa Divins Monroe Township NJ 685 14 1 155 39:59.5 12:54/M
11 Stephanie Striapko monroe NJ 935 14 1 158 40:07.1 12:56/M
12 Melinda Arvizu Fords NJ 612 15 1 168 42:41.8 13:46/M
Top

Male 14 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 joseph cicoria jamesburg NJ 259 15 1 2 18:22.7 5:55/M
2 richie lucadamo monroe NJ 183 16 1 3 18:41.3 6:02/M
3 sahil parikh Monroe Township NJ 266 16 1 5 19:22.8 6:15/M
4 benjamin gruppuso monroe township NJ 294 14 1 7 20:56.6 6:45/M
5 Sujay Sayini Edison 899 15 1 9 21:19.2 6:53/M
6 Diego Cabrera Edison NJ 210 15 1 13 22:01.2 7:06/M
7 Justin Whitacre Jamesburg NJ 946 15 1 32 24:47.9 8:00/M
8 Connor Russo Palmerton PA 890 14 1 63 27:57.0 9:01/M
9 nicholas weikel monroe township NJ 284 15 1 131 36:22.0 11:44/M
10 Trevor Betts Monroe twp NJ 627 16 1 143 38:16.4 12:21/M
11 Benjamin DeVito Monroe Township NJ 676 15 1 144 38:20.1 12:22/M
12 Ryan Gagliardi Monroe NJ 708 14 1 145 38:22.5 12:23/M
Top

Female 18 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maura Kelly Skillman NJ 753 18 1 83 30:07.9 9:43/M
Top

Male 18 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shawn Reynolds Jamesburg NJ 880 19 1 57 27:27.6 8:51/M
2 Rafael Melendez Perth Amboy 810 18 1 118 34:35.9 11:09/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 aimee hagan east brunswick NJ 297 29 1 48 26:16.4 8:28/M
2 Samantha Eick NY NJ 693 28 1 55 26:50.9 8:39/M
3 Kelley Cushman North Brunswick NJ 669 27 1 72 28:46.0 9:17/M
4 Megan Prestridge Monroe Township NJ 870 25 1 84 30:10.3 9:44/M
5 Melissa Martinez Monroe Township NJ 798 22 1 93 31:00.2 10:00/M
6 Tara Severino Hampton NJ 911 28 1 112 33:58.5 10:57/M
7 Diana DiBella Milltown NJ 677 27 1 120 35:00.9 11:17/M
8 Laura Smith Plainsboro NJ 918 28 1 133 36:40.9 11:50/M
9 Crystal Dannecker union beach NJ 1892 28 1 141 38:07.4 12:18/M
10 Alexa Perelli Cranbury NJ 846 21 5wk 167 41:53.3 13:31/M
11 Samantha McHugh Monroe Township NJ 809 25 5wk 178 46:45.9 15:05/M
12 Kristen King Leonia NJ 757 28 1 183 48:29.6 15:38/M
13 Aleesha Newell Ewing NJ 821 24 5wk 188 49:10.3 15:52/M
14 corey corrigan lacey WA 1896 29 1 205 53:07.9 17:08/M
15 jenna billig hummelstown PA 1898 25 1 209 55:06.8 17:46/M
16 Lauren Wood Old bridge NJ 957 26 5wk 212 55:27.2 17:53/M
17 Stephanie Nemeth Old Bridge NJ 820 29 5wk 213 55:30.6 17:54/M
18 Caitlin McHugh Monroe Township NJ 807 23 5wk 223 56:26.8 18:12/M
19 Noel Battistelli East Brunswick NJ 618 29 1 224 56:27.5 18:13/M
20 Anna Schoenenberger Asbury Park NJ 904 29 5wk 229 57:40.4 18:36/M
21 Jenn Shauger ocean NJ 913 29 1 230 57:41.2 18:36/M
22 Caitlyn Prestridge Monroe Township NJ 868 26 5wk 236 57:55.7 18:41/M
23 Alicia Collura Monroe Twp. NJ 660 28 1 253 1:02:18.0 20:06/M
24 Olivia DiLauro Ringoes NJ 683 25 5wk 254 1:02:20.0 20:06/M
25 Alissa Stampoulos Jamesburg NJ 926 28 5wk 270 1:04:57.1 20:57/M
26 kiara remy somerset NJ 1890 24 1 271 1:05:01.1 20:58/M
27 Mona Aly Cranbury NJ 608 22 1 272 1:05:01.1 20:58/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christopher Grabowski Philadelphia PA 719 28 1 6 19:42.8 6:21/M
2 Zachary Theinert Jamesburg NJ 939 27 1 8 21:12.2 6:50/M
3 kurt stottlemyer new york NY 1907 26 1 15 22:16.3 7:11/M
4 Peter Geronimo NY NJ 713 28 1 17 23:02.1 7:26/M
5 carmine ragucci monroe NJ 283 29 1 23 23:34.9 7:36/M
6 Jim Brennan Plainsboro NJ 636 25 1 27 23:47.8 7:40/M
7 John Powers New York NY 863 25 1 28 23:49.0 7:41/M
8 Will McHale Old Greenwich CT 806 25 1 30 24:00.8 7:45/M
9 Matthew Martinez Monroe Township NJ 797 20 1 34 24:58.7 8:03/M
10 Stephen Schreyer East Brunswick NJ 905 29 5wk 47 26:15.3 8:28/M
11 Brian Leffler Newtown PA 778 26 1 52 26:33.6 8:34/M
12 John Kenyon Monroe Township NJ 756 26 1 58 27:36.1 8:54/M
13 francis carr Monroe Township NJ 296 27 1 73 28:53.6 9:19/M
14 Matthew Septak Hightstown NJ 908 29 1 77 29:28.8 9:30/M
15 Alex Wishbow New York City NY 954 26 1 107 32:37.3 10:31/M
16 Jason Bezerra monroe township NJ 628 20 1 108 32:37.8 10:31/M
17 Michael Rosenfeld New York NY 886 26 5wk 111 33:49.5 10:55/M
18 Sean Smith Plainsboro NJ 920 28 1 127 35:52.8 11:34/M
19 jeff hazar old bridge NJ 1893 28 1 142 38:09.9 12:18/M
20 Dustin Cuoghi Hamilton NJ 668 26 1 179 46:47.1 15:05/M
21 Scott Johnsen Old Bridge NJ 743 24 5wk 180 46:51.4 15:07/M
22 colin corrigan lacey WA 1897 29 1 184 48:57.0 15:47/M
23 Matt Connors Mercerville NJ 667 28 1 199 52:25.8 16:55/M
24 Eric Snyder langhorne PA 1899 29 1 210 55:08.1 17:47/M
25 Eric Ficarra Monroe Township NJ 701 24 5wk 237 57:59.0 18:42/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nova Roman haddon heights NJ 884 31 1 16 22:38.7 7:18/M
2 Amanda Cirillo Ringoes NJ 655 30 1 35 25:00.7 8:04/M
3 Laura Portugal New York NY 862 33 1 42 25:48.7 8:19/M
4 krystal salvent east brunswick NJ 298 30 1 54 26:42.1 8:37/M
5 Jillian Merrill Bordentown NJ 812 32 1 65 28:08.1 9:05/M
6 Jennifer Klein Point Pleasant NJ 761 32 1 68 28:28.6 9:11/M
7 Ashley Lawrence Jamesburg NJ 776 30 1 70 28:44.1 9:16/M
8 Chelsea Stack Asbury Park NJ 925 30 1 71 28:44.3 9:16/M
9 Alys Onorato Avenel NJ 831 35 1 80 29:44.7 9:35/M
10 Dana McGee Freehold NJ 805 35 1 95 31:15.5 10:05/M
11 Paula Bucciol Colonia 637 39 1 99 31:35.5 10:11/M
12 Gina Mulholland Lincroft 817 36 1 100 31:38.7 10:12/M
13 Stephanie DeCruz New York NY 672 32 1 109 33:33.0 10:49/M
14 Kate Achille Ocean NJ 601 31 1 114 34:16.3 11:03/M
15 Christina Caputo East Windsor NJ 646 33 1 116 34:25.6 11:06/M
16 Aris Lindemans Manasquan NJ 782 34 1 138 37:55.5 12:14/M
17 Melanie Jones Jamesburg NJ 748 36 1 154 39:43.9 12:49/M
18 Kathryn Luberecki Spotswood NJ 1902 32 1 159 40:21.6 13:01/M
19 Heather Kooy fords 765 33 1 162 40:29.9 13:04/M
20 Lindsay Jones Colonia NJ 747 31 1 163 40:57.8 13:13/M
21 Sarah Levine Monroe Twp NJ 781 33 1 174 44:45.8 14:26/M
22 trista ready Monroe Township NJ 263 32 1 176 45:31.2 14:41/M
23 Mary Howroyd Jackson NJ 733 34 1 194 51:41.7 16:40/M
24 Theresa Kissane Mercerville NJ 759 30 1 196 52:21.6 16:53/M
25 kim synarski monroe township NJ 1649 30 1 198 52:23.1 16:54/M
26 dipa bharucha monroe NJ 277 36 1 215 56:13.2 18:08/M
27 amrita phadnis Monroe Township NJ 276 39 1 216 56:13.5 18:08/M
28 Katherine Rosso East Brunswick NJ 887 32 5wk 220 56:22.6 18:11/M
29 Lauren Shauger ocean NJ 914 32 1 233 57:42.1 18:37/M
30 Deborah Schmidt NORTH MIDDLETOWN NJ 901 37 5wk 246 1:00:44.1 19:35/M
31 Melissa Bauer Fords 622 32 1 250 1:00:54.6 19:39/M
32 christy loo staten island NY 1638 30 1 265 1:03:51.3 20:36/M
33 Kyrie Stern Morrisville PA 1905 30 1 268 1:04:52.0 20:55/M
34 Kimberly Wittkamp Jackson NJ 956 32 1 269 1:04:53.2 20:56/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joseph Rooney Belmar NJ 885 30 1 4 19:11.6 6:11/M
2 Sean Snyder Langhorne PA 922 30 1 18 23:11.5 7:29/M
3 kyle holsten madison NJ 1894 30 1 19 23:24.4 7:33/M
4 Tyler Chiara bordentown NJ 653 30 1 20 23:25.6 7:33/M
5 Kevin Dower Monroe Township NJ 1891 31 1 21 23:28.9 7:34/M
6 Daniel Hill Wrightstown NJ 730 32 1 22 23:33.5 7:36/M
7 Josh Lindemans Manasquan NJ 783 37 1 24 23:36.3 7:37/M
8 Gene Hong Edison NJ 731 30 1 25 23:37.6 7:37/M
9 David Gyurina haddon heights NJ 726 31 1 29 23:55.4 7:43/M
10 Len Laber Monroe NJ 772 38 1 31 24:39.3 7:57/M
11 John Klein Point Pleasant NJ 762 33 1 33 24:53.9 8:02/M
12 Ryan Cirillo Ringoes NJ 656 31 1 38 25:17.4 8:09/M
13 Steven Folkes Bloomfield NJ 704 32 1 39 25:30.2 8:14/M
14 Rich Klager springfield NJ 760 37 1 43 26:02.2 8:24/M
15 joel olgande new york NY 1895 31 1 45 26:10.7 8:26/M
16 Justin Hare Lambertville NJ 728 34 1 51 26:21.7 8:30/M
17 Ariel Stern North Brunswick NJ 930 32 1 64 27:59.7 9:02/M
18 Andrew Lawrence Jamesburg NJ 775 32 1 69 28:38.6 9:14/M
19 Edgar Esteves Morganville NJ 697 30 1 79 29:40.5 9:34/M
20 Garrett Shea Cranbury NJ 295 39 1 105 32:09.7 10:22/M
21 Mark Snow Lawrenceville NJ 921 31 1 130 36:10.2 11:40/M
22 Yelena Laber Monroe NJ 773 38 1 152 39:09.8 12:38/M
23 ian lubercki spotswood NJ 1900 32 1 160 40:22.4 13:01/M
24 matthew lawrence Monroe Township NJ 299 34 1 164 40:58.1 13:13/M
25 Matthew King Leonia NJ 758 39 1 166 41:51.0 13:30/M
26 Jonathon Luberecki dryden NY 785 30 1 172 44:12.7 14:15/M
27 Brian Newell Toms River NJ 822 38 5wk 187 49:09.9 15:51/M
28 Louis Nacanther Monroe NJ 819 32 5wk 211 55:25.7 17:53/M
29 Joe Cagnini Asbury Park NJ 641 31 5wk 231 57:41.4 18:36/M
30 Ryan Septak monroe NJ 909 32 5wk 242 1:00:08.9 19:24/M
31 Tony Onorato Avenel NJ 836 32 1 244 1:00:10.8 19:25/M
32 Mitch Bauer Fords 623 34 1 245 1:00:21.9 19:28/M
33 Steve Schmidt NORTH MIDDLETOWN NJ 902 39 5wk 247 1:00:44.5 19:35/M
34 Matthew Collura Monroe Twp. NJ 663 32 1 251 1:01:30.7 19:50/M
35 edmund kasubinski brooklyn NY 1648 30 1 266 1:03:53.2 20:36/M
36 Kevin Chabra Jamesburg NJ 652 35 5wk 275 1:05:38.2 21:10/M
37 Jason Wittkamp Jackson NJ 955 32 1 277 1:05:59.8 21:17/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tabitha Mischler monroe NJ 300 46 1 60 27:39.1 8:55/M
2 Debra Volkmann Mott Ave NJ 945 48 1 67 28:24.2 9:10/M
3 Linda Gagliardi Monroe Township NJ 707 43 1 96 31:22.9 10:07/M
4 Cindy Bolkan Hopewell NJ 633 48 1 101 31:42.0 10:14/M
5 Debbie Bastedo Chesterfield NJ 617 47 1 106 32:21.2 10:26/M
6 Danielle Caravello Monroe Township NJ 648 41 1 119 34:37.1 11:10/M
7 Coleen Rutsky Jamesburg NJ 892 49 1 121 35:16.4 11:23/M
8 Karin Dixon Hamilton NJ 686 46 1 146 38:24.3 12:23/M
9 Sherri Doan Trenton NJ 688 47 1 161 40:27.1 13:03/M
10 misty corbisiero monroe NJ 1739 49 1 197 52:22.4 16:54/M
11 Mara Cleary Westfield NJ 657 44 1 219 56:17.2 18:09/M
12 Gwen Pratts edison 864 41 1 239 59:12.7 19:06/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Neil Jasey Montclair NJ 739 40 1 10 21:22.8 6:54/M
2 David Jasko Monroe Township NJ 740 43 1 11 21:34.7 6:57/M
3 Joe Bordieri Hamilton NJ 634 41 1 12 21:39.7 6:59/M
4 peter gruppuso monroe township NJ 293 43 1 36 25:01.0 8:04/M
5 Jonathan Lyon Spotswood NJ 787 41 1 37 25:11.6 8:07/M
6 Jeff Stephens Monroe Twp NJ 928 45 1 81 29:45.4 9:36/M
7 Anthony Caravello Monroe Township NJ 647 41 1 86 30:15.2 9:45/M
8 Vinod Mahadik Edison 790 45 1 113 34:12.6 11:02/M
9 Paul Rutsky Jamesburg NJ 894 49 1 122 35:16.4 11:23/M
10 Srinivas Sayini Edison 898 43 1 126 35:50.9 11:34/M
11 Joe Dibonis Jamesburg NJ 678 44 1 134 37:12.0 12:00/M
12 Louis Anand Edison 609 40 1 139 37:58.2 12:15/M
13 Bharanidharan Vayalur Iselin 942 40 1 140 38:02.9 12:16/M
14 Carlos Arvizu Fords NJ 611 43 1 186 49:09.8 15:51/M
15 Ben Howroyd Jackson NJ 732 40 1 195 51:50.3 16:43/M
16 Maciej Cybulski Scottsdale AZ 670 41 1 208 55:06.2 17:46/M
17 Scott Cavagnuolo Westfield NJ 651 46 1 217 56:16.3 18:09/M
18 Hiren Patel Colonia 839 44 1 258 1:02:27.5 20:09/M
19 Aaron Sturman Millburn NJ 936 40 5wk 260 1:02:47.7 20:15/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carol Richiusa South Amboy NJ 881 53 1 40 25:33.8 8:15/M
2 Leslie Russo Palmerton PA 891 51 1 76 29:26.0 9:30/M
3 Clare Rechel-Adelman Bordentown NJ 875 55 5wk 82 29:52.4 9:38/M
4 Leslie Banks Monroe NJ 616 54 1 92 30:44.8 9:55/M
5 Shirley Karlik Sea Bright NJ 752 50 1 102 31:58.7 10:19/M
6 Patrice Faraone Monroe Township NJ 699 53 1 115 34:21.4 11:05/M
7 Holly Gusciora Princeton NJ 725 57 1 128 36:09.3 11:40/M
8 cathy gandi jamesburg NJ 1889 50 1 132 36:37.7 11:49/M
9 karen macaulay sewaren NJ 1720 54 1 149 38:58.2 12:34/M
10 Patricia Foti Belle Mead NJ 705 56 1 151 39:09.7 12:38/M
11 Steve Onorato Jamesburg 835 59 1 153 39:18.0 12:41/M
12 Sharon Raynor Jamesburg NJ 874 57 1 165 40:59.0 13:13/M
13 Maggie Martinez Monroe Township NJ 796 52 5wk 170 42:43.8 13:47/M
14 Judith Maxfield Califon ND 289 53 1 173 44:27.0 14:20/M
15 Norma Doyle Monroe Township NJ 691 58 5wk 175 45:07.3 14:33/M
16 Sandi Nuernberg West Chester PA 829 51 5wk 177 46:40.4 15:03/M
17 Andrea Taylor Skillman NJ 937 55 1 181 47:23.4 15:17/M
18 Lisa Intravatola Monroe Township NJ 737 58 1 189 49:51.5 16:05/M
19 Sherry Theinert Jamesburg NJ 938 59 5wk 193 51:00.7 16:27/M
20 Lois Prestridge Monroe Township NJ 869 56 5wk 201 52:49.5 17:02/M
21 deborah casarella monroe NJ 1637 51 1 202 52:50.1 17:03/M
22 Barbara Gerhard Langhorne PA 710 57 5wk 206 53:33.0 17:16/M
23 Christine Reilly Berkeley heights NJ 878 59 5wk 214 55:53.9 18:02/M
24 Penny White Jamesburg NJ 950 58 1 218 56:16.7 18:09/M
25 Jill Paton East Windsor NJ 843 58 1 221 56:23.6 18:11/M
26 Lisa McHugh Monroe Township NJ 808 51 5wk 222 56:26.4 18:12/M
27 Lori Kendall East Brunswick NJ 755 53 5wk 225 56:33.6 18:15/M
28 lori shymko hopewell NJ 1908 59 1 226 56:52.1 18:21/M
29 Debbie Onorato Jamesburg 833 54 1 248 1:00:46.1 19:36/M
30 Alisa DiLauro Ringoes NJ 682 59 5wk 255 1:02:22.2 20:07/M
31 Karen Piersanti South Plainfield NJ 854 57 5wk 257 1:02:24.4 20:08/M
32 Terri Gross Robbinsville NJ 724 52 5wk 262 1:02:52.3 20:17/M
33 MARGARET DELMONACO METUCHEN NJ 673 51 5wk 263 1:02:53.5 20:17/M
34 Beth Esch Whiting NJ 696 58 5wk 273 1:05:28.0 21:07/M
35 Debbie Kane Columbus NJ 750 58 5wk 274 1:05:29.2 21:07/M
36 Sherree Newell Ewing NJ 825 57 5wk 279 1:06:24.0 21:25/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kenneth Collins Ewing NJ 659 51 1 41 25:35.4 8:15/M
2 Michael Stewart Hightstown NJ 933 50 1 44 26:08.9 8:26/M
3 Robert Gross Robbinsville NJ 723 52 1 49 26:17.5 8:29/M
4 David Volkmann Mott Ave NJ 944 51 1 59 27:36.7 8:54/M
5 tom james piscataway NJ 1911 57 1 62 27:43.2 8:56/M
6 John Martinez Monroe Twp NJ 795 52 1 74 29:15.0 9:26/M
7 Will Doyle Monroe Township NJ 692 54 1 75 29:15.3 9:26/M
8 Richard Demyan Staten Island NY 675 59 1 88 30:36.7 9:52/M
9 Laurence Adelman Bordentown NJ 603 55 1 91 30:40.1 9:54/M
10 Chris Fama East Brunswick NJ 698 50 1 94 31:12.5 10:04/M
11 Joseph CANERO Jackson NJ 643 56 1 124 35:44.0 11:32/M
12 Russell White Jamesbury NJ 951 58 1 156 39:59.6 12:54/M
13 Jeff Intravatola Monroe Township NJ 736 57 1 190 49:53.0 16:05/M
14 Michael Piersanti South Plainfield NJ 855 55 5wk 191 50:39.9 16:20/M
15 Wade Prestridge Monroe Township NJ 871 56 5wk 203 52:50.9 17:03/M
16 james casarella monroe NJ 1595 54 1 204 52:51.1 17:03/M
17 Steve Serota New York NY 910 56 5wk 264 1:03:11.7 20:23/M
18 Jim Raynor Jamesburg NJ 873 59 1 278 1:06:21.0 21:24/M
19 Tom Kane Columbus NJ 751 59 5wk 280 1:06:24.3 21:25/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 joyce ragucci monroe NJ 282 60 1 157 40:03.0 12:55/M
2 Gail Ernst Belle Mead NJ 695 61 1 171 42:49.2 13:49/M
3 Susan McCormack Shrewsbury NJ 803 62 5wk 232 57:42.1 18:37/M
4 Christa Reddy Wayne NJ 876 62 5wk 234 57:47.6 18:38/M
5 Angela Lambert lebanon NJ 774 60 1 259 1:02:27.7 20:09/M
6 Jackie Winters Monroe Township NJ 953 62 5wk 261 1:02:49.6 20:16/M
7 Ellen Quinlan Jamesburg NJ 872 61 5wk 267 1:03:58.5 20:38/M
8 Debbie Newell Toms River NJ 823 65 5wk 276 1:05:49.8 21:14/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Harold Dower Monroe Township NJ 1910 61 1 46 26:10.8 8:26/M
2 Pat Fitzgerald L.I.C. N.Y. NY 703 60 1 53 26:39.0 8:36/M
3 Frank Thomas Jr San Antonio TX 940 60 1 56 26:55.2 8:41/M
4 Sean Kelly Skillman NJ 754 67 1 97 31:30.6 10:10/M
5 John Polito Hawthorne NJ 859 66 1 98 31:32.6 10:10/M
6 Chris Donahue Helmetta NJ 292 61 1 123 35:24.9 11:25/M
7 Hersh Stern North Brunswick NJ 931 66 1 182 48:08.8 15:32/M
8 Vitor Almeida Monroe Twp NJ 607 62 5wk 192 50:47.5 16:23/M
9 Edward Gerhard Langhorne PA 712 66 5wk 207 53:35.1 17:17/M
10 George Schobert Monroe Township NJ 903 64 1 227 56:52.8 18:21/M
11 douglas williams brick NJ 1909 63 1 228 56:53.0 18:21/M
12 John Reddy Wayne NJ 877 62 5wk 235 57:50.5 18:39/M
13 Patrick McCormack Shrewsbury NJ 802 69 5wk 281 1:07:22.8 21:44/M
Top

Incomplete Info

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Participant 30343 30343 99 5wk 200 52:26.7 16:55/M