2016 NCCC Halloween 5k to Defeat Cervical Cancer

Overall Results

October 29, 2016


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ


Overall

 

Bib

 

Place

Name

City

Number

Age

Gender

Gend Place

AG Place

Finish Time

Pace

1

Alex Delgado

Waldwick NJ

38

25

M

1

1 Top Fin

18:56.5

6:06/M

2

Justin Franciose

Little Falls NJ

48

36

M

2

2 Top Fin

19:27.5

6:16/M

3

Sateary Sateary

Caldwell NJ

706

52

M

3

3 Top Fin

19:27.9

6:16/M

4

Kristen Zosche

Cedar Grove NJ

1965

31

F

1

1 Top Fin

19:40.8

6:21/M

5

Ryan Koenig

NJ

77

20

M

4

1 M 20-29

20:00.8

6:27/M

6

Laura Peifer

NJ

1917

35

F

2

2 Top Fin

20:27.6

6:36/M

7

Collin Carpena

Toms River NJ

29

20

M

5

2 M 20-29

20:47.2

6:42/M

8

Joseph Ambrose

Clifton NJ

2

20

M

6

3 M 20-29

21:49.2

7:02/M

9

Jacqueline Wolfstirr

Cedar Grove NJ

799

29

F

3

3 Top Fin

23:10.2

7:28/M

10

Jake Weil

NY

1956

25

M

7

4 M 20-29

23:14.5

7:30/M

11

Shawn Powers

Cedar Grove NJ

746

35

M

8

1 M 30-39

23:27.5

7:34/M

12

Laura Casale

Caldwell NJ

784

45

F

4

1 F 40-49

23:42.9

7:39/M

13

Jerry McKenzie

NJ

98

55

M

9

1 M 50-59

24:54.3

8:02/M

14

Alexis Rivera

Wallington NJ

1925

36

M

10

2 M 30-39

25:15.1

8:09/M

15

Jazmin Habbab

Fair Lawn NJ

57

20

F

5

1 F 20-29

25:19.3

8:10/M

16

Kristen Sofia

NJ

1941

27

F

6

2 F 20-29

25:22.6

8:11/M

17

Justin Lombardo

Hewitt NJ

87

21

M

11

5 M 20-29

25:24.5

8:12/M

18

Bryna Bartlett

Verona NJ

15

42

F

7

2 F 40-49

25:27.4

8:13/M

19

Paula Costa

Newark NJ

658

45

F

8

3 F 40-49

25:45.5

8:18/M

20

Jennifer Taype

NJ

1944

18

F

9

1 F 15-19

25:49.6

8:20/M

21

Caroline Nelson

NJ

1913

19

F

10

2 F 15-19

25:53.8

8:21/M

22

Sara Wingerter

East Hanover NJ

777

31

F

11

1 F 30-39

25:56.6

8:22/M

23

Carli Haneveld

NJ

58

16

F

12

3 F 15-19

26:08.3

8:26/M

24

Mark Borquist

East Windsor NJ

18

31

M

12

3 M 30-39

26:10.0

8:26/M

25

John McNichol

NJ

99

29

M

13

6 M 20-29

26:12.0

8:27/M

 

Overall

 

Bib

 

Place

Name

City

Number

Age

Gender

Gend Place

AG Place

Finish Time

Pace

26

Maria Bambrick-Santoyo

Montclair NJ

13

15

F

13

4 F 15-19

26:12.2

8:27/M

27

Andrew Sofia

NJ

1940

30

M

14

4 M 30-39

26:28.6

8:32/M

28

Jennifer Estelle

NJ

42

29

F

14

3 F 20-29

26:28.7

8:32/M

29

Michele Bergamotto

Caldwell NJ

780

48

F

15

4 F 40-49

26:37.8

8:35/M

30

Kathleen Lee

Verona NJ

85

44

F

16

5 F 40-49

26:46.3

8:38/M

31

Abigail Rapuano

Caldwell NJ

1922

13

F

17

1 F 0-14

26:51.5

8:40/M

32

Malcom Glasgow

Montclair NJ

800

51

M

15

2 M 50-59

27:02.5

8:43/M

33

Matthew Lavorerio

NJ

84

33

M

16

5 M 30-39

27:08.4

8:45/M

34

Nicole Cardenas

NJ

26

18

F

18

5 F 15-19

27:28.5

8:52/M

35

Brittany Clemente

NJ

35

26

F

19

4 F 20-29

27:52.4

8:59/M

36

Carrie Jantzen

Wayne NJ

68

28

F

20

5 F 20-29

27:54.6

9:00/M

37

Katie Mulligan

NJ

1912

18

F

21

6 F 15-19

27:56.8

9:01/M

38

Eileen Otoole

Cedar Grove NJ

794

48

F

22

6 F 40-49

28:17.3

9:07/M

39

Kelly Bambrick

NJ

12

12

F

23

2 F 0-14

28:20.0

9:08/M

40

Reginald Merritt

Newark NJ

100

30

M

17

6 M 30-39

28:55.6

9:20/M

41

Allyson Lio

Little Falls NJ

763

39

F

24

2 F 30-39

29:19.8

9:27/M

42

Mike Puzzo

Park Ridge NJ

771

47

M

18

1 M 40-49

29:20.2

9:28/M

43

Ineabelle Zamora

Pt Pleasant Boro NJ

1962

47

F

25

7 F 40-49

29:25.6

9:29/M

44

Erin Antonellis

West Caldwell NJ

6

25

F

26

6 F 20-29

29:37.9

9:33/M

45

Joseph Marchesano

Harriman NY

94

65

M

19

1 M 60-69

29:39.8

9:34/M

46

Tara Severino

Hampton NJ

1937

28

F

27

7 F 20-29

30:20.4

9:47/M

47

Glen Estelle

NJ

41

35

M

20

7 M 30-39

30:46.4

9:55/M

48

Stacy Matulewiez

New York NY

842

51

F

28

1 F 50-59

31:11.1

10:04/M

49

Susan Rodgers

Lincoln Park NJ

1927

42

F

29

8 F 40-49

31:13.8

10:04/M

50

Taylor Bryant

Roseland NJ

716

26

F

30

8 F 20-29

32:45.6

10:34/M

 

Overall

 

Bib

 

Place

Name

City

Number

Age

Gender

Gend Place

AG Place

Finish Time

Pace

51

Kelly Brokaw

Haskell NJ

21

26

F

31

9 F 20-29

32:49.0

10:35/M

52

Katie Wolf

NJ

1959

26

F

32

10 F 20-29

32:49.3

10:35/M

53

Sharon Rodgers

Lincoln Park NJ

1926

42

F

33

9 F 40-49

32:57.3

10:38/M

54

Joanna Sepe

West Caldwell NJ

1935

35

F

34

3 F 30-39

33:40.5

10:52/M

55

Sharon Kaus

Pine Hill NJ

71

37

F

35

4 F 30-39

33:43.0

10:53/M

56

Vika Oster

NJ

1915

12

F

36

3 F 0-14

34:00.3

10:58/M

57

Maria Garippa

Bedminster NJ

50

33

F

37

5 F 30-39

34:28.5

11:07/M

58

Grace Farro

NJ

43

12

F

38

4 F 0-14

34:31.5

11:08/M

59

Erica Gustavsen

Caldwell NJ

56

9

F

39

5 F 0-14

34:49.5

11:14/M

60

Julie Preisman

NJ

1920

42

F

40

10 F 40-49

34:50.7

11:14/M

61

Callie Preisman

NJ

1919

10

F

41

6 F 0-14

35:07.9

11:20/M

62

Rachel Weber

Montclair NJ

1955

43

F

42

11 F 40-49

35:10.3

11:21/M

63

Barbara Schiffman

Roseland NJ

1934

62

F

43

1 F 60-69

36:07.1

11:39/M

64

Pamela Honores

Paterson NJ

883

27

F

44

11 F 20-29

36:19.8

11:43/M

65

Nicky Silverstein

Pompton Lakes NJ

1938

64

F

45

2 F 60-69

36:32.4

11:47/M

66

Sharilyn Chavez

Newark NJ

31

30

F

46

6 F 30-39

36:52.4

11:54/M

67

Joseph Taiz

Bloomfield NJ

626

24

M

21

7 M 20-29

37:28.8

12:05/M

68

Jennifer Girardi

Cedar Grove NJ

635

21

F

47

12 F 20-29

37:37.3

12:08/M

69

Samantha Girardi

Cedar Grove NJ

631

23

F

48

13 F 20-29

37:39.9

12:09/M

70

Juan Rodriguez

Newark NJ

1929

54

M

22

3 M 50-59

38:01.1

12:16/M

71

Jose Lugo

Colonia NJ

92

47

M

23

2 M 40-49

38:02.7

12:16/M

72

Gina Buccino

Saddle Brook NJ

24

49

F

49

12 F 40-49

39:21.6

12:42/M

73

Jacquelyn Lipson

Montclair NJ

793

46

F

50

13 F 40-49

39:22.4

12:42/M

74

Lucy Luber Tazzo

Sparta NJ

792

48

F

51

14 F 40-49

39:25.8

12:43/M

75

Eva Whelan

Essex Fells NJ

1957

15

F

52

7 F 15-19

41:40.3

13:26/M

 

Overall

 

Bib

 

Place

Name

City

Number

Age

Gender

Gend Place

AG Place

Finish Time

Pace

76

Mariam Whelan

Essex Fells NJ

1958

48

F

53

15 F 40-49

41:47.1

13:29/M

77

Michelle Kelly

Rockaway NJ

73

50

F

54

2 F 50-59

42:06.6

13:35/M

78

Samantha Solomon

NJ

1942

13

F

55

7 F 0-14

42:38.2

13:45/M

79

Annie Gustavsen

Caldwell NJ

54

12

F

56

8 F 0-14

42:40.1

13:46/M

80

Samantha Anderson

Chatham NJ

5

45

F

57

16 F 40-49

42:43.1

13:47/M

81

Bill Buccino

Saddle Brook NJ

23

54

M

24

4 M 50-59

43:21.4

13:59/M

82

Lorren Cargill

NJ

28

32

M

25

8 M 30-39

44:26.6

14:20/M

83

Sesse Bryant

Roseland NJ

738

64

M

26

2 M 60-69

45:22.5

14:38/M

84

Joannie Cargill

NJ

27

33

F

58

7 F 30-39

47:25.4

15:18/M

85

Sharon Rugg

NJ

1931

56

F

59

3 F 50-59

49:46.0

16:03/M

86

Anna Dunn

Rockaway NJ

39

51

F

60

4 F 50-59

49:47.4

16:04/M

87

Katie Egan

NJ

40

22

F

61

14 F 20-29

50:10.3

16:11/M

88

Erin Smythe

NJ

1939

22

F

62

15 F 20-29

50:12.7

16:12/M

89

Shannon Garner

NJ

52

22

F

63

16 F 20-29

50:14.0

16:12/M

90

Lisa Severino

NJ

1936

56

F

64

5 F 50-59

54:38.7

17:37/M

91

Evan Rosen

Sayreville NJ

610

8

M

27

1 M 0-14

54:58.7

17:44/M

92

Deborah Horton

NJ

64

67

F

65

3 F 60-69

55:18.6

17:50/M

93

Richard Horton

NJ

65

68

M

28

3 M 60-69

55:21.6

17:51/M

94

Karen Thompson

Rockaway NJ

1949

51

F

66

6 F 50-59

55:32.1

17:55/M

95

Robert Thompson

NJ

1950

50

M

29

5 M 50-59

55:34.2

17:55/M

96

Ashley Thompson

NJ

1948

19

F

67

8 F 15-19

55:35.6

17:56/M

97

Henry Kelch

NJ

72

28

F

68

17 F 20-29

55:58.3

18:03/M

98

Jillian Kies

NJ

74

28

F

69

18 F 20-29

55:58.8

18:03/M

99

Linda Kies

NJ

75

61

F

70

4 F 60-69

56:00.4

18:04/M

100

Carol Haring

NJ

59

62

F

71

5 F 60-69

56:05.2

18:05/M

 

Overall

 

Bib

 

Place

Name

City

Number

Age

Gender

Gend Place

AG Place

Finish Time

Pace

101

Iris Hirsch

NJ

63

53

F

72

7 F 50-59

56:15.0

18:09/M

102

Christine Jaworowski

NJ

69

50

F

73

8 F 50-59

56:19.4

18:10/M

103

Carolyn Borquist

New Brunswick NJ

17

33

F

74

8 F 30-39

56:22.3

18:11/M

104

Amelia Banchs

NJ

14

62

F

75

6 F 60-69

56:53.0

18:21/M

105

Denise Luckenbach

NJ

90

51

F

76

9 F 50-59

57:07.8

18:25/M

106

Stefania Viscomi

NJ

1952

51

F

77

10 F 50-59

57:37.0

18:35/M

107

Carol Brozyna

NJ

22

50

F

78

11 F 50-59

57:41.2

18:36/M

108

Michael Landolfi

NJ

81

60

M

30

4 M 60-69

57:43.8

18:37/M

109

Matt Landolfi

NJ

80

25

M

31

8 M 20-29

57:44.5

18:37/M

110

Sandy Bernardo

NJ

16

45

F

79

17 F 40-49

57:44.6

18:37/M

111

Sue Clegg

Rockaway NJ

34

52

F

80

12 F 50-59

57:45.9

18:38/M

112

Jacqueline Antonellis

West Caldwell NJ

7

50

F

81

13 F 50-59

57:46.2

18:38/M

113

Juan Ochoa

Norwalk CT

702

51

M

32

6 M 50-59

57:57.1

18:42/M

114

Morgan Bachmann

NJ

11

23

F

82

19 F 20-29

57:57.3

18:42/M

115

Horacio Ochoa

Scotch Plains NJ

745

60

M

33

5 M 60-69

57:58.2

18:42/M

116

Manuela Ochoa

Norwalk CT

694

12

F

83

9 F 0-14

58:00.5

18:43/M

117

Sofia Ochoa

Norwalk CT

690

10

F

84

10 F 0-14

58:03.9

18:44/M

118

Gabriel Lavigne

NJ

82

31

M

34

9 M 30-39

58:10.2

18:46/M

119

Daniel Haynes

NJ

60

31

M

35

10 M 30-39

58:12.1

18:46/M

120

Meryn Borquist

NJ

20

30

F

85

9 F 30-39

58:12.7

18:46/M

121

Julie Gannon

NJ

49

30

F

86

10 F 30-39

58:15.2

18:47/M

122

Jacqueline Lavigne

NJ

83

30

F

87

11 F 30-39

58:22.7

18:50/M

123

Marie Santa

Paterson NJ

1933

39

F

88

12 F 30-39

58:25.0

18:51/M

124

Mary Borquist

NJ

19

37

F

89

13 F 30-39

58:26.7

18:51/M

125

Jennifer Santa

Kenilworth NJ

1932

36

F

90

14 F 30-39

58:27.6

18:51/M

 

Overall

 

Bib

 

Place

Name

City

Number

Age

Gender

Gend Place

AG Place

Finish Time

Pace

126

Donna Greeley

Manasquan NJ

804

59

F

91

14 F 50-59

58:29.2

18:52/M

127

John Greeley

Manasquan NJ

811

58

M

36

7 M 50-59

58:35.5

18:54/M

128

Debbie Farruggia

NJ

46

60

F

92

7 F 60-69

59:43.0

19:16/M

129

Michael Bachmann

Cranford NJ

10

26

M

37

9 M 20-29

59:49.8

19:18/M

130

Courtney Farruggia

Cranford NJ

45

26

F

93

20 F 20-29

59:50.6

19:18/M

131

Chip Farruggia

NJ

44

67

M

38

6 M 60-69

59:51.6

19:18/M

132

Karen Bachmann

Franklin NJ

9

52

F

94

15 F 50-59

59:52.3

19:19/M

133

Hector Trejos

Bayside NY

689

65

M

39

7 M 60-69

59:53.2

19:19/M

134

Alba Ochoa

Kew Gardens NY

665

54

F

95

16 F 50-59

59:53.8

19:19/M

135

Jeff Poindojour

Queens Village NY

684

28

M

40

10 M 20-29

59:54.1

19:19/M

136

Andres Trejos

Bayside NY

681

15

M

41

1 M 15-19

1:00:03.4

19:22/M

137

Paola Trejos

Bayside NY

680

29

F

96

21 F 20-29

1:00:25.5

19:29/M

138

Mosquera Catalina

Norwalk CT

849

24

F

97

22 F 20-29

1:00:27.9

19:30/M

139

Patricia Patricia

Norwalk CT

841

58

F

98

17 F 50-59

1:00:33.9

19:32/M

140

Harrison Jaelah

Norwalk CT

850

5

F

99

11 F 0-14

1:01:08.8

19:43/M

141

Lina Trejos

Bayside NY

679

35

F

100

15 F 30-39

1:01:09.0

19:44/M

142

John Clegg

Rockaway NJ

33

51

M

42

8 M 50-59

1:02:18.9

20:06/M

143

Peter Antonellis

West Caldwell NJ

8

60

M

43

8 M 60-69

1:02:29.7

20:09/M

144

Amber Bryant

Roseland NJ

734

29

F

101

23 F 20-29

1:03:07.7

20:22/M

145

Shawn Bryant

Rahway NJ

735

60

F

102

8 F 60-69

1:03:11.1

20:23/M

146

Janira Calicchio

NJ

25

32

F

103

16 F 30-39

1:04:10.5

20:42/M

147

Maria Nieves

Newark NJ

888

71

F

104

1 F 70-98

1:04:13.3

20:43/M

148

Jackie Lugo

Colonia NJ

91

46

F

105

18 F 40-49

1:04:13.7

20:43/M

149

Yaliesa Rivera

Newark NJ

889

36

F

106

17 F 30-39

1:04:13.8

20:43/M

150

Irma Rodriguez

NJ

1928

53

F

107

18 F 50-59

1:04:16.9

20:44/M

 

Overall

 

Bib

 

Place

Name

City

Number

Age

Gender

Gend Place

AG Place

Finish Time

Pace

151

Yolanda Rosario

NJ

1930

51

F

108

19 F 50-59

1:04:17.0

20:44/M

152

Esther Maldonado

Lyndhurst NJ

93

44

F

109

19 F 40-49

1:04:18.7

20:45/M

153

Kayla Howell

Dover NJ

867

25

F

110

24 F 20-29

1:04:41.7

20:52/M

154

Timothy Faay

Boonton NJ

882

28

M

44

11 M 20-29

1:04:42.5

20:52/M

155

Anthony Terminello

NJ

1945

20

M

45

12 M 20-29

1:06:28.9

21:26/M

156

Robert Duncan

Hopatcong NJ

662

56

M

46

9 M 50-59

1:06:35.0

21:29/M

157

Roselle Roselle

Lafayette NJ

816

42

F

111

20 F 40-49

1:06:35.1

21:29/M

158

Debbie Femia

NJ

47

53

F

112

20 F 50-59

1:07:19.2

21:43/M

159

Crystal Kotzen

NJ

79

22

F

113

25 F 20-29

1:07:48.6

21:52/M

160

Denise Terminello

NJ

1946

29

F

114

26 F 20-29

1:07:54.1

21:54/M

161

Kevin Terminello

NJ

1947

59

M

47

10 M 50-59

1:07:55.8

21:55/M

162

Catherine Poissant

Succasunna NJ

838

53

F

115

21 F 50-59

1:07:58.2

21:55/M

163

Ellen Duncan

Hopatcong NJ

661

53

F

116

22 F 50-59

1:08:05.1

21:58/M

164

Sheny Velarde

Roselle NJ

786

37

F

117

18 F 30-39

1:14:09.0

23:55/M

165

Robbs Jasmin

Union NJ

866

38

F

118

19 F 30-39

1:14:09.5

23:55/M

166

Tony Braco

Union NJ

858

38

M

48

11 M 30-39

1:14:10.3

23:55/M

167

Deborah Zomerfeld

Port Jefferson Stati NY

650

60

F

119

9 F 60-69

1:14:31.5

24:02/M

168

Austin Zomerfeld

Port Jefferson Station NY

640

26

M

49

13 M 20-29

1:14:40.1

24:05/M

169

Kiera Barter

Middle Island NY

717

26

F

120

27 F 20-29

1:14:40.6

24:05/M

170

Amy Pandolfo

Farmingdale NY

714

25

F

121

28 F 20-29

1:14:43.8

24:06/M

171

Yelitza Blandon

Elizabeth NJ

791

10

F

122

12 F 0-14

1:14:47.9

24:07/M

172

Dana Pannullo

Wappingers Falls NY

1916

26

F

123

29 F 20-29

1:14:50.8

24:08/M

173

Yisselis Ottenwolher

Briarwood NY

741

24

F

124

30 F 20-29

1:14:57.7

24:11/M

174

Lehdis Lopez

Port Jefferson Station NY

88

25

F

125

31 F 20-29

1:15:07.9

24:14/M

175

Melvin Lorenzo

NJ

89

28

M

50

14 M 20-29

1:15:14.7

24:16/M

 

Overall

 

Bib

 

Place

Name

City

Number

Age

Gender

Gend Place

AG Place

Finish Time

Pace

176

Graciela Castillo

Elizabeth NJ

30

34

F

126

20 F 30-39

1:15:23.3

24:19/M

177

Jose Lopez

Port Jefferson Stati NY

664

48

M

51

3 M 40-49

1:15:27.1

24:20/M

178

Elias Hernandez

Elizabeth NJ

61

11

M

52

2 M 0-14

1:15:27.4

24:20/M

179

Julissa Hernandez

Elizabeth NJ

62

9

F

127

13 F 0-14

1:15:27.5

24:20/M

180

Castillo Gladys

Jamaica NY

638

68

F

128

10 F 60-69

1:15:31.0

24:22/M

181

Maria Reyes

Elizabeth NJ

1924

60

F

129

11 F 60-69

1:15:36.7

24:23/M