2016 Stone Harbor Turtle Trot

5K

Age Group Results

May 29, 2016


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ


Men: Top Finishers 0-12 13-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98
Women: Top Finishers 0-12 13-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kathleen Miller                   West Chester  PA     1934   37       15        19:16.2
       2    Kristen Donohue                   Cape may court hous  1774   48       19        20:09.1
       3    abbie bigham                                           1628   17       22        20:34.7
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Justin Scheid                     Succasunna  NJ       1998   30        1        15:44.2
       2    Colin Wills                       Boothwyn  PA         1620   18        2        16:51.7
       3    Skip Stiles                       Philadelphia  PA     2034   32        3        17:25.6
Top

Female 12 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Grace Flynn                       Malvern  PA          1795    0      123        24:58.7
       2    Makenna Walko                     Stone Harbor  NJ     2052   11      128        25:13.8
       3    Abigail Brainard                  Wilmington  DE       1664   12      149        25:59.8
       4    Chloe Lockwood                    Kennett Square  PA   1906   12      162        26:22.1
       5    audrey swartley                                        1561   11      192        27:24.5
       6    Carly King                        Stone Harbor  NJ     1891   11      201        27:35.2
       7    Katrina Loftus                    West Chester  PA     1909   12      213        27:52.0
       8    Leo Lockwood                      Kennett Square  PA   1907    8      223        28:02.5
       9    Ellie Solomon                     Devon  PA            2014    9      235        28:23.6
      10    Claire Stewart                    Malvern  PA          2028   12      243        28:32.7
      11    Audrey Solomon                    Devon  PA            2013   12      251        28:40.1
      12    Claire Gerardi                    Stone Harbor  NJ     1813   11      261        29:02.0
      13    reya petrick                                           1571   9       266        29:03.7
      14    Willow Borowski                   edgewood  MD         1721    7      276        29:19.9
      15    marley alleva                                          1087   12      306        30:13.7
      16    Samantha King                     stone harbor  NJ     1893    9      366        31:46.1
      17    Mary Kate Daniel                  Ardmore  PA          1761    8      402        33:28.0
      18    gracie iannaccone                                      1647   12      423        34:44.6
      19    Kylee Horner                      basking ridge  NJ    1861   11      425        34:51.9
      20    Madeline Miller                   West Chester  PA     1937    9      426        34:54.1
      21    Anna Cave                         Malvern  PA          1738   10      444        35:47.1
      22    ella rose wagner                                       1543   7       458        36:28.7
      23    Julia Mathews                     Oreland  PA          1919    8      473        37:03.4
      24    danielle dimattesa                                     1607   7       476        37:16.8
      25    Madilyn Impriano                  Newtown Square  PA   1868   10      477        37:17.9
      26    ella dudley                                            1624   12      483        38:28.7
      27    ALLISON BENNETT                   stone harbor  NJ     1714   11      490        39:16.9
      28    kendra nizzaa                                          1668   8       503        41:08.9
      29    Emma Worthington                  Hatfield  PA         2063   12      505        41:13.2
      30    Kelsey Horner                     basking ridge  NJ    1860   10      507        41:40.8
Top

Male 12 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Nathan Clarke                     Malvern  PA          1021   11       79        23:15.3
       2    Dylan Cave                        Malvern  PA          1739   12       86        23:26.9
       3    Sam Anderson                      Bear  DE             1704   12       91        23:34.1
       4    Matthew Thomas                    Abington  PA         1552   12       94        23:40.7
       5    Aidan Stark                       Stone Harbor  NJ     2020   11      126        25:07.8
       6    Luke Miller                       chester springs  PA  1936   11      127        25:08.7
       7    donny reiner                                           1611   12      146        25:53.2
       8    Joshua Kemp                       Manalapan  NJ        1888   10      150        26:01.6
       9    Logan Miller                      West Chester  PA     1935    7      153        26:07.6
      10    William Otterbein                 Malvern  PA          1964   11      158        26:19.2
      11    Parker Dudley                     Unionville  PA       1777   10      169        26:43.3
      12    liam shearn                                            1541   10      177        26:54.9
      13    rafferty harris                   basking ridge  NJ    1346   9       220        28:01.1
      14    hugh hancock                                           1661   10      225        28:05.5
      15    ethan wagner                                           1545   12      249        28:39.0
      16    Ricky Michaud                     Vienna  VA           1931    8      260        28:58.0
      17    Kevin Treese                      Warminster  PA       2043   11      289        29:40.6
      18    Will Tremel                       Ebensburg  PA        2047    9      302        30:07.1
      19    edward wagner                                          1544   9       303        30:08.9
      20    will hancock                                           1662   12      325        30:39.6
      21    John Stewart                      Malvern  PA          2029   10      348        31:21.0
      22    ryan over                                              1621   11      350        31:22.7
      23    nathan sharp                      meadowbrook  PA      2005   9       362        31:41.0
      24    dominic gioffre                                        1665   7       373        32:01.9
      25    lachlan raffan                                         1643   7       381        32:21.7
      26    jason raffel                                           1505   8       456        36:10.3
      27    Jack Gabay                        Arlington  VA        1807    8      469        36:47.8
      28    Samuel Brenner                    York  PA             1727   12      486        38:55.9
      29    kiernan harris                                         1329   7       500        40:48.5
      30    Will McNamee                      Woolwich  NJ         1927    7      510        43:21.6
      31    luke dimattesa                                         1609   5       515        47:27.0
Top

Female 13 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Allyson Clarke                    Malvern  PA          1029   14       32        20:53.7
       2    Olivia Monahon                    Woodstown  NJ        1944   13       88        23:27.3
       3    Nicole Dellose                    Norristown  PA       1763   15      139        25:31.1
       4    Sarah Flynn                       Malvern  PA          1798   13      160        26:21.1
       5    Jordan Winter                     Malvern  PA          2059   13      198        27:29.9
       6    Kennedy Zednik                    Downingtown  PA      1565   13      277        29:21.3
       7    Hannah Worthington                Hatfield  PA         2064   13      322        30:27.7
       8    Abigail Thomas                    Abington  PA         1553   14      327        30:41.6
       9    Lindsay Goldschmidt               Wayne  PA            1824   14      338        31:03.5
      10    Olivia Stewart                    Malvern  PA          2031   14      353        31:28.3
      11    Julianna Merino                   Floral Park  NY      1930   15      369        31:53.0
      12    Abby Worthington                  Hatfield  PA         2062   15      481        37:40.6
Top

Male 13 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Eric Barr                         Morrisville  PA      1610   14       12        18:56.3
       2    matt hiadeczuk                                         1593   14       20        20:26.1
       3    Matthew Funk                      Bel Air  MD          1803   15       31        20:53.0
       4    Tyler Woolsey                     Collegeville  PA     2061   14       46        21:43.0
       5    Ryan Baker                        Springfield  PA      1324   14       50        22:00.9
       6    sebastien reed                                         1550   14       58        22:12.0
       7    beckeh karow                      hatboro  PA          1032   14       61        22:24.5
       8    luke desilets                                          1421   14       84        23:23.9
       9    Andrew Stark                      Stone Harbor  NJ     2022   13       85        23:25.9
      10    Wade Gittleson                    Stone Harbor  NJ     1819   15       95        23:44.7
      11    AJ Gerardi                        Stone Harbor  NJ     1812   15      105        24:09.8
      12    Zac Birchler                      Saint David's  PA    1716   14      112        24:35.1
      13    Max Miller                        chester springs  PA  1938   13      116        24:50.1
      14    Nicholas Cave                     Malvern  PA          1741   15      130        25:17.8
      15    Matthew Wellener                  Phoenixville  PA     1584   13      138        25:29.4
      16    vivi trumpbour                                         1590   13      283        29:29.7
      17    Jordan Phillips                   westfield  NJ        1974   15      301        30:01.9
      18    John Otterbein                    Malvern  PA          1960   13      311        30:17.7
      19    Samuel Sharp                      Meadowbrook  PA      2006   13      377        32:12.2
Top

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Abby Morgan                       Chatham  NJ          1629   17       62        22:28.9
       2    Colleen Kelly                     Avalon  NJ           1887   19      118        24:51.5
       3    shanna kelly                                           1539   18      140        25:33.2
       4    Cassidy Treese                    Warminster  PA       2041   16      166        26:42.1
       5    Kenidy Kubitz                     boyertown  PA        1898   19      206        27:43.0
       6    Tabitha Loftus                    West Chester  PA     1910   19      214        27:53.2
       7    Jacqueline DiCello                Maple Glen  PA       1767   17      241        28:31.9
       8    Elizabeth Otterbein               Malvern  PA          1959   19      253        28:46.5
       9    chris donio                                            1639   16      285        29:34.0
      10    Margaret Flynn                    Malvern  PA          1797   16      355        31:28.8
      11    Julia Goldschmidt                 Wayne  PA            1823   17      489        39:14.5
Top

Male 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Steven Kaleycik                   allentown  PA        1881   17        7        18:06.9
       2    Matt Clarke                       malvern  PA          1028   16       10        18:38.5
       3    Andrew Paris                      Collegeville  PA     1966   17       21        20:31.3
       4    Chris Kubitz                      boyertown  PA        1897   16       27        20:39.7
       5    Brendan Powell                    Berwyn  PA           1977   18       28        20:41.3
       6    Donny Furmanski                   Avalon  PA           1806   18       51        22:02.8
       7    ethan barr                                             1616   16       65        22:37.1
       8    Aidan Lake                        Berwyn  PA           1901   17       78        23:14.8
       9    Anthony Perpetua                  downingtown  PA      1971   17      219        28:00.5
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Becky Stiles                      stone harbor  NJ     1063   23       29        20:47.7
       2    Lindsey Scott                     Philadelphia  PA     2002   26       34        20:56.0
       3    Annie Fritz                       Philadelphia  PA     1801   27       48        21:55.8
       4    lindsay griffith                                       1578   26       67        22:40.8
       5    Jessica Scheid                    Succasunna  NJ       1997   29       81        23:19.7
       6    Matti Perilstein                  Philadelphia  PA     1970   27       82        23:21.0
       7    Alexandra Guntle                  Great Falls  VA      1833   24      111        24:31.0
       8    erica ganther                                          1682   27      141        25:36.8
       9    Lora Hellman                      Medford Lakes  NJ    1848   25      152        26:07.2
      10    Jacqui German                     Garnet Valley  PA    1685   27      159        26:20.2
      11    Emily Acevedo                     Hamden  CT           1701   24      167        26:43.0
      12    Becky Burris                      Wilmington  DE       1733   26      173        26:50.1
      13    Diana Filipek                     Woolwich Township    1793   26      185        27:09.3
      14    Alexis Heppler                    Mount Laurel  NJ     1849   24      203        27:38.5
      15    Colleen Smith                     Baltimore  MD        1663   26      209        27:48.3
      16    Christie Haggerty                 Chappaqua  NY        1651   23      212        27:50.1
      17    CATHERINE MILLER                  CRANFORD  NJ         1689   20      226        28:05.6
      18    Nina Kauffman                     Philadelphia  PA     1882   26      232        28:18.9
      19    Sophie Stone                      New Cumberland  PA   2035   24      246        28:35.7
      20    Vanessa Angelo                    Huntingdon Valley    1707   27      258        28:55.4
      21    Colleen Boyle                     Stone harbor nj  NJ  1725   25      262        29:02.3
      22    Jillian Mixner                    Stone Harbor  NJ     1940   29      287        29:38.0
      23    Hannah Benn                       Summit  NJ           1710   23      295        29:54.5
      24    Brigid O'Shaughnessy              West Chester  PA     1955   21      298        29:59.9
      25    Meghan Ross                       Glenside  PA         1989   26      299        30:00.0
      26    Maria Saccoccia                   brigantine  NJ       1991   22      308        30:15.2
      27    KAthryn Brown                     Newtown  PA          1729   25      313        30:23.3
      28    olivia simons                                          1619   24      323        30:29.0
      29    Samantha Schaeffer                Philadelphia  PA     1996   26      347        31:15.8
      30    Adriana Hernandez Palomino        Silver Spring  MD    1852   20      361        31:36.3
      31    Bryn Spezialetti                  Mohnton  PA          2017   20      375        32:08.7
      32    nicole candelori                                       1686   20      384        32:26.8
      33    Lindsay Giordano                  Clayton  NJ          1818   25      393        32:58.0
      34    uz zimmer                                              1673   28      407        33:47.1
      35    kelsey wolfe                                           1638   25      416        34:09.0
      36    Emily DiCello                     Maple Glen  PA       1766   25      433        35:10.9
      37    Jordan Moldawer                   West chester  PA     1942   28      470        36:50.1
      38    Devon Grinnan                     West chester  PA     1830   25      471        36:50.5
      39    Allison Maurer                    Landisville  PA      1922   23      491        39:51.1
      40    Veronica Koval                    Allentown  PA        1895   20      492        39:51.5
Top

Male 20t o 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    chris lewars                                           1551   29        4        17:39.4
       2    Andrew Leibowitz                  New York  NY         1905   26       13        18:59.3
       3    will goeller                                           1579   27       14        19:04.1
       4    joseph anthony silmaggio                               1650   20       25        20:36.3
       5    Mark Stauning                     Brooklyn  NY         2023   26       35        21:08.4
       6    Ryan Montgomery                   avalon  NJ           1946   21       49        21:59.7
       7    matthew lamanteer                                      1658   28       53        22:03.5
       8    Tucker Faherty                    Maple Glen  PA       1788   26       54        22:05.6
       9    scott ross                                             1563   29       68        22:47.8
      10    Matthew Otterbein                 Malvern  PA          1961   21       99        24:00.9
      11    Bobby Judge                       Wilmington  DE       1876   27      100        24:03.6
      12    Stephen Chase                     philadelphia  PA     1742   25      104        24:07.9
      13    Stephen Kent                      Stone harbor nj  NJ  1890   24      107        24:16.7
      14    Alex Spore                        Pittsburgh  PA       2019   28      109        24:22.8
      15    Nathan Herrmann                   avalon  NJ           1854   24      113        24:41.3
      16    Andrew Moldawer                   West chester  PA     1941   28      114        24:46.8
      17    Brad Herman                       Stone Harbor  NJ     1850   21      120        24:55.4
      18    Christopher Dillon                Dallas  PA           1770   23      156        26:17.9
      19    Will Benn                         Summit  NJ           1712   21      188        27:13.8
      20    Tom Elliott                       Ambler  PA           1781   28      197        27:29.1
      21    Jeff Apple                        Downingtown  PA      1708   27      207        27:44.4
      22    Wills Roman                       cranford  NJ         1987   20      227        28:05.7
      23    Ryan Leddy                        Jersey City  PA      1904   26      229        28:14.8
      24    Zach Harrison                     Philadelphia  PA     1842   27      345        31:15.2
      25    Anthony Cafaro                    pennsville  NJ       1734   26      392        32:57.8
      26    Ricky Sierzega                    West chester  PA     2009   24      418        34:19.7
      27    Paul Haggerty Jr                  Stone Harbor  NJ     1653   22      496        40:03.4
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    rebecca reilley                                        1630   33       38        21:27.8
       2    karen rule                                             1600   37       92        23:34.3
       3    angela giambrone                                       1678   30       98        23:51.5
       4    LAUREN MURPHY                     MORRISTOWN  NJ       1670   30      108        24:16.7
       5    jessica lin                                            1681   30      121        24:56.9
       6    Brea Kelleher                     Boonton  NJ          1885   36      131        25:20.3
       7    Tara Bouchard                     Allentown  PA        1722   34      132        25:21.2
       8    Megan Morley                      Philadelphia  PA     1947   32      133        25:22.9
       9    Kelly Tremel                      Ebensburg  PA        2046   36      136        25:26.6
      10    Brooke Minton                     Media  PA            1939   35      144        25:48.7
      11    Melissa Peiffer                   Langhorne  PA        1674   33      161        26:21.5
      12    Sarah Cavalli                     Drexel Hill  PA      1737   34      174        26:50.6
      13    Morgan Frame                      New York  NY         1800   31      176        26:53.3
      14    Alexis Buckley                    East Norriton  PA    1730   36      199        27:30.6
      15    Sara Czubaroff                    Downingtown  PA      1757   38      222        28:01.4
      16    kristen mciamney                                       1688   34      228        28:09.4
      17    Kristine Pongras                  Telford  PA          1976   37      237        28:25.7
      18    kirsten icenhower                                      1671   39      245        28:34.6
      19    Jennifer Zaborney                 New Cumberland  PA   2068   34      248        28:35.8
      20    Lauren Perpetua                   downingtown  PA      1972   39      263        29:02.4
      21    brooke schwenk                                         1568   38      264        29:02.5
      22    Lauren Slough                     Brooklyn  NY         2011   31      281        29:28.0
      23    Courtney Juliano                  New York  NY         1879   33      315        30:23.6
      24    Jennifer Cunningham               New York  NY         1752   31      332        30:48.1
      25    jessie garvey                                          1595   30      339        31:07.1
      26    Claudia Angelo                    Huntingdon Valley    1705   32      342        31:10.4
      27    Meagan Fernandez                  Hummelstown  PA      1791   37      343        31:12.2
      28    Kate Dettrey                      wildwood nj  NJ      1765   33      351        31:23.4
      29    Sara Gray                         Washington DC  DC    1827   33      354        31:28.3
      30    kate fuzzie                                            1633   30      357        31:31.2
      31    Colleen Hopper                    Media  PA            1858   36      367        31:50.3
      32    Amber Hilburn                     Denville  NJ         1856   35      371        31:55.3
      33    Lauren Kauffman Veitz             Rockledge  PA        1883   33      378        32:13.0
      34    Kate Martin                       Ocean View  NJ       1916   39      383        32:25.5
      35    melissa francisco                                      1655   38      386        32:46.7
      36    Jennifer Bowles                   Alexandria  VA       1723   39      396        33:22.6
      37    jami segal                                             1641   39      410        33:58.2
      38    Ashley Judge                      Orlando  FL          1875   30      414        34:02.5
      39    Lisa Cannon                       Cumberland  RI       1735   35      415        34:06.4
      40    Rebecca Jonassaint                Cape May Court Hous  1874   35      422        34:40.5
      41    Katy Wendt                        Arlington Heights    2056   39      431        35:08.7
      42    Sharon Kaus                       Pine Hill  NJ        1884   37      437        35:19.9
      43    Kristin Stiles                    Galloway  NJ         2033   35      438        35:20.0
      44    Kelly Hahn                        Wexford  PA          1834   36      452        35:58.9
      45    Molly DiMatteo                    Berkley  MI          1773   31      463        36:44.8
      46    Emily Lowder                      Chicago  IL          1913   33      464        36:45.5
      47    Susan Gabay                       Arlington  VA        1808   39      465        36:45.5
      48    Rachel Waldron                    Chicago  IL          2051   35      466        36:45.5
      49    Kristen Grant                     Bloomingdale  NJ     1597   38      468        36:46.8
      50    Katharine Flowers                 Hamilton  NJ         1794   36      484        38:32.1
      51    Page Zettlemoyer                  Phoenixville  PA     2072   36      488        39:09.7
      52    Lauren Cycyk                      Wilmington  DE       1753   34      497        40:19.6
      53    april cardone                                          1669   39      504        41:09.0
      54    Denise McNamee                    Woolwich  NJ         1926   39      511        43:21.9
      55    rebecca dimattesa                                      1606   35      516        47:29.1
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jeremy Smith                      Stanhope  NJ         1581   39        5        17:39.7
       2    Ro Crispin                        Jersey City  NJ      1749   30        6        17:54.4
       3    anthony wojciechowski                                  1585   39        8        18:21.2
       4    matt schmucker                    jamison  PA          1649   37        9        18:22.6
       5    Bryan Boeckmann                   New York  NY         1718   31       16        19:47.7
       6    christopher ross                                       1580   30       18        19:59.6
       7    Chris Jury                        New Cumberland  PA   1880   37       23        20:35.2
       8    daniel layo                                            1677   30       24        20:36.1
       9    Adam Melson                       Moorestown  NJ       1929   33       26        20:39.2
      10    John Gallagher                    Trenton  NJ          1683   30       39        21:33.7
      11    Edward Griffis                    Philadelphia  PA     1829   33       40        21:36.2
      12    michael cardone                                        1667   37       44        21:41.3
      13    Joseph Jesiolowski                Philadelphia  PA     1872   33       45        21:42.5
      14    mike lachone                                           1676   35       52        22:03.3
      15    jeffrey glahn                     malvern  PA          1820   38       57        22:08.6
      16    Jim Crosswell                     West Chester  PA     1750   38       60        22:23.9
      17    Sean Healey                       West Grove  PA       1845   37       63        22:35.1
      18    David Spangler                    Marlton  NJ          2016   36       64        22:37.0
      19    Jacob Walter                      Somerville  MA       2053   36       69        22:50.8
      20    matt breen                                             1684   32       75        23:11.0
      21    Carson Schroeder                  Huntingdon Valley    2000   37       90        23:34.1
      22    Kathryn Bohn                      Wilmington  DE       1719   34      106        24:11.9
      23    Michael Matyjasik                 Chalfont  PA         1921   35      119        24:52.6
      24    Aaron Bibro                       Harleysville  PA     1715   37      122        24:57.7
      25    Christopher Coll                  Philadelphia  PA     1577   32      145        25:51.4
      26    nick mcilvaine                                         1675   32      148        25:57.3
      27    Dominic Palazzolo                 Medford Lakes  NJ    1965   30      157        26:19.2
      28    David Haltiner                    New York  NY         1838   32      175        26:53.1
      29    Jack Kelleher                     Boonton  NJ          1886   34      178        26:56.9
      30    evan swartley                                          1560   39      193        27:24.6
      31    Matthew Dempsey                   Philadelphia  PA     1764   31      196        27:26.7
      32    Michael Goldman                   Huntingdon Valley    1821   35      259        28:55.6
      33    brian schwenk                                          1569   38      269        29:05.1
      34    jeff schwenk                                           1576   36      270        29:06.1
      35    Jason Stever                      Coopersburg  PA      2026   36      288        29:38.3
      36    John Tremel                       Ebensburg  PA        2045   36      305        30:12.0
      37    Thomas Connors                    New York  NY         1746   34      314        30:23.5
      38    Brendan Connors                   New York  NY         1744   33      318        30:24.9
      39    robert meckling                                        1596   36      340        31:07.5
      40    Andreq Gray                       Washington DC  DC    1826   33      356        31:28.8
      41    Matthew Hopper                    Media  PA            1859   36      368        31:51.1
      42    Adam Hilburn                      Denville  NJ         1855   34      370        31:54.8
      43    phillip raffan                                         1642   36      380        32:18.2
      44    Christopher Jonassaint            Cape May Court Hous  1873   36      421        34:39.5
      45    Tadd Zettlemoyer                  Phoenixville  PA     2073   38      461        36:33.5
      46    Jason Grant                       Bloomingdale  NJ     1598   37      467        36:45.9
      47    michael volpe                                          1657   34      472        37:01.1
      48    brian dimattesa                                        1608   36      479        37:19.7
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Elise Anderson                    Stone Harbor  NJ     1703   47       74        23:08.2
       2    Laura Bunte                       Sparks  MD           1731   45       76        23:13.7
       3    Jeanne Donohue                    Cape May Court Hous  1538   49       87        23:26.9
       4    Jeanne Czubaroff                  Chester Springs  PA  1755   40       89        23:28.1
       5    Jennifer Benner                   pennsburg  PA        1713   40       97        23:50.0
       6    Amanda Rashka                     New York  NY         1979   41      164        26:26.6
       7    Marybeth King                     Stone Harbor  NJ     1892   48      202        27:38.5
       8    Meredith Karow                    Hatboro  PA          1046   44      204        27:38.7
       9    Meg Mchugh                        Yorklyn  DE          1002   49      208        27:45.5
      10    Christina Razzi                   Ambler  PA           1981   48      210        27:49.1
      11    Jennifer Flynn                    Malvern  PA          1796   46      215        27:55.5
      12    jen reini                                              1612   40      218        27:59.3
      13    karen hepp                                             1687   45      242        28:32.4
      14    Tiffaney Hale                     Stone Harbor  NJ     1837   45      247        28:35.7
      15    Jennifer Clark                    Devon  PA            1743   44      252        28:42.4
      16    Domenica Mastroianni              New York  NY         1918   40      279        29:22.8
      17    Jennifer Evans                    Blackwood  NJ        1786   44      280        29:28.0
      18    Kara Stever                       Coopersburg  PA      2027   45      286        29:36.0
      19    Leanne Treese                     Warminster  PA       2044   47      290        29:42.4
      20    Michelle Woolsey                  Collegeville  PA     2060   43      307        30:14.5
      21    Teresa Otterbein                  Malvern  PA          1963   49      326        30:40.4
      22    Amy Dykie                         Phoenixville  PA     1778   44      329        30:45.7
      23    Jennifer Richardson               Haymarket  VA        1983   46      331        30:48.1
      24    maryanne hancock                                       1660   41      334        30:53.0
      25    Theresa Sheehan                   Exton  PA            2008   40      335        30:53.8
      26    krista gioffre                                         1666   43      341        31:10.3
      27    Mary Ellen Herrmann               avalon  NJ           1853   49      349        31:22.6
      28    Jeanie Sharp                      Meadowbrook  PA      2004   42      363        31:41.9
      29    Nicole Funk                       Bel Air  MD          1804   48      365        31:46.0
      30    Margaret McAllister               Haverford  PA        1925   49      379        32:13.9
      31    Melissa Stiavelli                 Macungie  PA         1548   42      385        32:34.9
      32    Patrice Morgan                    Stone Harbor  NJ     1626   46      389        32:54.1
      33    andreina north                                         1656   40      399        33:25.0
      34    Michele Thompson                  Malvern  PA          2040   43      408        33:48.5
      35    Jean D'Angelo                     Center Valley  PA    1759   46      409        33:51.0
      36    Kelly Healey                      West Grove  PA       1844   49      417        34:09.4
      37    Amanda O'Dea                      Dallas  PA           1952   43      419        34:29.9
      38    kelly peterson                                         1558   41      427        34:58.4
      39    maura quinn                                            1557   40      428        34:59.0
      40    Jennifer Cave                     Malvern  PA          1740   43      445        35:47.6
      41    mary barr                                              1614   48      449        35:54.6
      42    karen raffel                                           1414   40      457        36:28.4
      43    Kerry Sunderland                  Mechanicsburg  PA    2037   49      459        36:30.0
      44    jennifer wagner                                        1546   47      460        36:31.6
      45    Lee Horner                        basking ridge  NJ    1862   48      462        36:37.8
      46    Linda Harris                      Bensalem  PA         1839   47      474        37:10.4
      47    Michelle Mathews                  Oreland  PA          1920   43      475        37:10.6
      48    Heather Impriano                  Newtown Square  PA   1867   42      478        37:18.4
      49    Nicole Worthington                Hatfield  PA         2066   43      482        37:41.2
      50    Adrienne Brenner                  York  PA             1726   43      487        38:56.7
      51    Michelle Shaw                     Collegeville  PA     2007   47      494        40:00.9
      52    amber nizza                                            1672   40      502        41:08.1
      53    Michelle Horner                   basking ridge  NJ    1863   46      508        41:42.4
      54    Lisa Goldschmidt                  Wayne  PA            1825   48      509        42:34.4
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Brian Gray                        St. Davids  PA       1648   41       11        18:45.6
       2    Kevin Monahon                     Woodstown  NJ        1943   45       17        19:54.4
       3    Stephen Thomas                    Summit  NJ           2039   41       30        20:49.1
       4    Michael Reed                      Rockledge  PA        1077   40       33        20:55.1
       5    ken raffel                                             1506   42       36        21:22.7
       6    William Zednik                    Downingtown  PA      1564   46       55        22:05.7
       7    Joe Richardson                    Haymarket  VA        1984   46       66        22:37.2
       8    Paul Lockwood                     Kennett Square  PA   1908   48       72        23:06.4
       9    greg horn                                              1589   48       77        23:14.2
      10    Justin Czubaroff                  Chester Springs  PA  1756   41       83        23:23.8
      11    David Lacerda                     Moorestown  NJ       1900   46       96        23:47.1
      12    Jack Paris                        Collegeville  PA     1967   48      102        24:07.0
      13    rob brady                                              1635   42      110        24:27.4
      14    Jeffrey Evans                     Blackwood  NJ        1785   48      115        24:49.2
      15    James Marchesani                  Mickleton  NJ        1914   46      117        24:50.8
      16    Todd Ray                          Arlington  VA        1980   49      155        26:13.8
      17    Michael Acevedo                   Hamden  CT           1702   48      168        26:43.0
      18    scott morgan                                           1627   44      171        26:45.6
      19    bob domo                                               1640   48      180        26:59.0
      20    Brian Reed                        Manheim  PA          1549   45      183        27:03.7
      21    Mark Sullivan                     Moorestown  NJ       2036   44      186        27:11.7
      22    Alex Stark                        Stone Harbor  NJ     2021   44      189        27:14.2
      23    don reini                                              1613   41      190        27:18.4
      24    Michael Fernandez                 Hummelstown  PA      1792   42      221        28:01.2
      25    Mark Crider                       Fayetteville  PA     1748   49      224        28:03.9
      26    bryan hancock                                          1659   40      230        28:14.8
      27    Chris Parker                      Columbia  MD         1969   40      231        28:17.0
      28    Mark Wills                        Washington  DC       2058   41      233        28:22.0
      29    Joel Solomon                      Devon  PA            2015   47      236        28:25.3
      30    Greg Salamone                     Langhorne  PA        1992   45      238        28:26.2
      31    chris wagner                                           1547   47      250        28:39.0
      32    Richard Kemp                      Manalapan  NJ        1889   43      254        28:51.0
      33    Brad Dudley                       Unionville  PA       1776   48      255        28:51.9
      34    Chris Hale                        Stone Harbor  NJ     1836   44      265        29:02.7
      35    ryan petrick                                           1572   40      267        29:04.5
      36    john zaorski                                           1542   44      268        29:04.9
      37    brendan powell                                         1625   42      274        29:16.5
      38    Craig Thomas                      Abington  PA         1554   46      284        29:30.2
      39    joe silvaggio                                          1644   48      294        29:51.0
      40    Michael Podlesny                  Burlington  NM       1975   44      300        30:00.1
      41    Brad Phillips                     westfield  NJ        1973   46      309        30:16.3
      42    Jake Treese                       Warminster  PA       2042   46      317        30:24.3
      43    Dave Dillon                       Dallas  PA           1771   48      333        30:51.7
      44    leo shearn                                             1540   46      359        31:32.3
      45    Ritchie Bowles                    Alexandria  VA       1724   42      398        33:23.2
      46    Brian Daniel                      Ardmore  PA          1760   42      401        33:27.2
      47    John Stewart                      Malvern  PA          2030   46      403        33:28.1
      48    Jeffrey Williams                  Schwenksville  PA    2057   44      405        33:39.7
      49    Andrew Dorley                     Exton  PA            1775   48      429        35:03.9
      50    duane davis                                            1623   47      443        35:35.0
      51    Tom Hahn                          Wexford  PA          1835   43      451        35:56.4
      52    Rob Russin                        Middlesex  NJ        1990   46      454        36:05.4
      53    chris harris                      basking ridge  NJ    1386   42      501        40:49.4
      54    Jon Worthington                   Hatfield  PA         2065   42      506        41:13.5
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Teresa Roberts                    Cape May Court Hous  1985   52       42        21:37.4
       2    carol guthridge                   north wales  PA      1100   52       59        22:22.7
       3    Joanna Hellman                    Medford Lakes  NJ    1847   59      134        25:25.4
       4    Tracey Sandmeyer                  Lower Gwynedd  PA    1994   56      151        26:03.4
       5    Phyllis Wells                     Nicholson  PA        2055   56      163        26:23.5
       6    Linda Kelly                       Princeton  NJ        1632   50      170        26:44.3
       7    Joan Brown                        Newtown  PA          1728   58      179        26:57.8
       8    Patty Stevens                     Chambersburg  PA     2025   58      181        26:59.6
       9    Anna Scanniello                   basking ridge  NJ    1995   55      184        27:08.5
      10    Kelly Crider                      Fayetteville  PA     1747   54      200        27:31.1
      11    Mary Beth Harrell                 Arlington  VA        1645   57      244        28:34.2
      12    Amy George                        Berwyn  PA           1809   56      271        29:06.1
      13    Sheryl Zappala                    Swedesboro  NJ       2071   58      275        29:19.8
      14    Sherry Paugh                      Jackson  NJ          1602   52      291        29:43.4
      15    sharon delaney                                         1508   57      296        29:58.8
      16    Jennifer Benn                     Summit  NJ           1711   51      321        30:26.0
      17    Deb Majer                         Limerick  PA         1604   55      324        30:37.7
      18    Peyton Felts                      Lewisberry  SC       1789   50      330        30:45.7
      19    Jill Haggerty                     Stone Harbor  NJ     1652   52      337        30:58.0
      20    Lu Johnston                       Wilmington  DE       1555   58      352        31:27.6
      21    Martha Spezialetti                Mohnton  PA          2018   54      374        32:08.3
      22    Beth Gallagher                    Glenside  PA         1559   52      391        32:55.6
      23    Christine Marvel                  West Chester  PA     1917   52      397        33:23.0
      24    Denise Miller                     chester springs  PA  1932   52      404        33:33.8
      25    Susan Judge                       wilmington  DE       1878   58      413        34:02.2
      26    Jane Fritz                        wyomissing  PA       1802   58      420        34:34.5
      27    maryellen kierney                                      1691   59      432        35:10.2
      28    Patricia DiCello                  Maple Glen  PA       1768   53      434        35:13.9
      29    renee bumb                                             1636   56      436        35:18.3
      30    caroline haggerty                                      1605   53      442        35:31.0
      31    Arlene Yocum                      Stone harbor  NJ     2067   58      450        35:55.7
      32    Leslie Montgomery                 avalon  NJ           1945   52      453        36:04.6
      33    Susan Wolfe                       Williamsburg  VA     1637   57      455        36:09.2
      34    Carrie Gerrity                    Fernandina Beach  F  1815   56      493        39:58.5
      35    Jill Maurer                       Bethlehem  PA        1924   56      513        43:42.5
      36    Janet Maurer                      Allentown  PA        1923   53      514        43:42.7
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Daniel Wells                      Nicholson  PA        2054   55       37        21:25.5
       2    Dan Fabrizio                      Princeton  NJ        1787   54       41        21:36.5
       3    Rod Sandmeyer                     Lower Gwynedd  PA    1993   59       43        21:39.9
       4    andre burriesci                                        1588   58       47        21:52.9
       5    Mark Carlton                      Stone Harbor  NJ     1736   52       56        22:07.3
       6    michael heider                                         1566   54       70        23:02.5
       7    Scott Judge                       wilmington  DE       1877   56       71        23:06.2
       8    Timothy Naylor                    Philadelphia  PA     1949   54       73        23:07.4
       9    rich winn                                              1680   55       80        23:18.0
      10    Brian Mcfadden                    West Chester  PA     1599   59      101        24:05.1
      11    terry kelly                                            1567   53      103        24:07.8
      12    Donald Otterbein                  Malvern  PA          1958   51      125        25:02.5
      13    christopher clarke                malvern  PA          1022   50      135        25:26.3
      14    Mike Makowski                     Cape May Court Hous  1594   58      137        25:28.4
      15    dan love                                               1679   53      142        25:37.0
      16    Don Furmanski                     Avalon  PA           1805   50      147        25:56.3
      17    William Jervis                    West Chester  PA     1871   57      154        26:13.8
      18    michael restuccia                                      1617   57      165        26:35.2
      19    George Hobbs                      Wilmington  DE       1582   58      172        26:46.2
      20    Richard Paugh                     Jackson  NJ          1603   51      182        27:02.2
      21    Keith Vaughn                      CLEMENTON  NJ        2050   52      194        27:25.5
      22    michael parker                                         1507   55      216        27:57.6
      23    Frank D'Angelo                    Center Valley  PA    1758   53      217        27:58.1
      24    Michael George                    Berwyn  PA           1810   54      234        28:22.3
      25    rob sokohl                                             1323   51      256        28:52.7
      26    David Burns                       Glen Mills  PA       1732   56      273        29:13.9
      27    Tim Stauning                      Princeton  NJ        2024   59      278        29:21.3
      28    John Goldschmidt                  Wayne  PA            1822   57      282        29:28.4
      29    Rob Lake                          Berwyn  PA           1902   51      297        29:59.0
      30    Tim O'Shaughnessy                 West Chester  PA     1957   53      310        30:17.7
      31    Cam Enarson                       Chapel Hill  NC      1782   58      328        30:43.5
      32    tim wellener                                           1583   52      346        31:15.7
      33    John Miller                       chester springs  PA  1933   55      364        31:43.4
      34    Ed Mchugh                         philadelphia  PA     1001   57      372        31:58.9
      35    Vitas Roman                       cranford  NJ         1986   57      388        32:49.2
      36    mark salamone                                          1592   51      390        32:54.9
      37    Lex Grinnan                       West chester  PA     1831   56      394        33:00.0
      38    don rongione                                           1690   58      400        33:25.9
      39    David GERRITY                     Lititz  PA           1816   54      412        34:00.1
      40    chris iannaccone                                       1646   53      424        34:45.1
      41    Raphael DiCello                   Maple Glen  PA       1769   56      435        35:14.7
      42    bob barr                                               1615   51      439        35:21.7
      43    david fox                                              1631   59      440        35:25.3
      44    paul haggerty sr.                                      1654   56      495        40:03.2
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Karen Loulakis                    Great Falls  VA      1911   60      211        27:50.0
       2    Karen Connors                     Holmdel  NJ          1745   63      316        30:24.0
       3    Karen Clarke                      Havertown  PA        1030   60      336        30:55.5
       4    Sharon Bell                       norristown  PA       1709   66      360        31:35.2
       5    Jody Ross                         Schwenksville  PA    1562   62      376        32:11.5
       6    bryony crane                                           1587   62      387        32:48.5
       7    Kathy Entrekin                    Pottstown  PA        1784   65      448        35:54.6
       8    Susan Cycyk                       Wilmington  DE       1754   64      498        40:20.7
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Bob Scott                         Philadelphia  PA     2001   65       93        23:39.7
       2    Jerry Boscia                      Avalon  NJ           1573   64      124        25:01.5
       3    Lawrence Scheid                   Sparta  NJ           1999   64      129        25:16.2
       4    Jerry Hellman                     Medford Lakes  NJ    1846   62      143        25:44.8
       5    Todd Umbenhauer                   Souderton  PA        2049   64      187        27:12.8
       6    David Stickley                    Norristown  PA       2032   64      191        27:19.8
       7    Mitch Herman                      Stone Harbor  NJ     1851   61      195        27:26.1
       8    Richard Kremnick                  Stone harbor  NJ     1896   65      205        27:41.5
       9    Michael Loulakis                  Great Falls  VA      1912   62      239        28:28.3
      10    Ed Einhaus                        Wildwood  NJ         1574   62      240        28:29.7
      11    Russell Zappala                   Swedesboro  NJ       2070   67      257        28:55.4
      12    dave rule                                              1601   69      272        29:12.3
      13    Mike Scully                       Jenkintown  PA       2003   67      292        29:43.8
      14    Terry Marcincin                   Bethlehem  PA        1915   60      293        29:50.5
      15    William Crosswell                 Lancaster  PA        1751   69      304        30:11.9
      16    ed crane                          medford  NJ          1586   63      312        30:22.5
      17    dave simons                                            1618   60      319        30:25.8
      18    bill hayek                                             1591   64      320        30:26.0
      19    anthony samartino                                      1575   60      358        31:32.3
      20    Ron Noll                          Monmouth Junction    1951   62      382        32:23.3
      21    Donald Nicholson                  chadds ford  PA      1950   69      395        33:11.5
      22    Robert Sievers                    Medford  NJ          2010   62      406        33:43.5
      23    Joe Gerrity                       Fernandina Beach  F  1817   62      411        33:59.9
      24    larry sirois                                           1634   64      430        35:07.7
      25    Raymond Angelo                    Huntingdon Valley    1706   64      441        35:28.7
      26    Chuck Frame                       Waynesboro  PA       1799   62      446        35:51.2
      27    Charles Entrekin                  Pottstown  PA        1783   67      447        35:54.4
      28    Rick Bohner                       Malvern  PA          1720   62      480        37:38.2
      29    Paul Greer                        Avalon  NJ           1828   65      485        38:35.1
      30    francis kuhn                                           1556   61      499        40:33.2
      31    Thomas Hodukavich                 Woodbine  NJ         1857   63      512        43:25.7
Top

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Bob Rader                         Haddon Tw  NJ        1978   72      344        31:13.5