2016 Stone Harbor Turtle Trot

Overall Results

May 29, 2016


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
 

5K

Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
1 Justin Scheid Succasunna NJ 1998 30 M 1 1 Top Fin 15:44.2 5:05/M
2 Colin Wills Boothwyn PA 1620 18 M 2 2 Top Fin 16:51.7 5:26/M
3 Skip Stiles Philadelphia PA 2034 32 M 3 3 Top Fin 17:25.6 5:37/M
4 chris lewars 1551 29 M 4 1 M 20-29 17:39.4 5:42/M
5 Jeremy Smith Stanhope NJ 1581 39 M 5 1 M 30-39 17:39.7 5:42/M
6 Ro Crispin Jersey City NJ 1749 30 M 6 2 M 30-39 17:54.4 5:46/M
7 Steven Kaleycik allentown PA 1881 17 M 7 1 M 16-19 18:06.9 5:50/M
8 anthony wojciechowski 1585 39 M 8 3 M 30-39 18:21.2 5:55/M
9 matt schmucker jamison PA 1649 37 M 9 4 M 30-39 18:22.6 5:55/M
10 Matt Clarke malvern PA 1028 16 M 10 2 M 16-19 18:38.5 6:01/M
11 Brian Gray St. Davids PA 1648 41 M 11 1 M 40-49 18:45.6 6:03/M
12 Eric Barr Morrisville PA 1610 14 M 12 1 M 13-15 18:56.3 6:06/M
13 Andrew Leibowitz New York NY 1905 26 M 13 2 M 20-29 18:59.3 6:07/M
14 will goeller 1579 27 M 14 3 M 20-29 19:04.1 6:09/M
15 Kathleen Miller West Chester PA 1934 37 F 1 1 Top Fin 19:16.2 6:13/M
16 Bryan Boeckmann New York NY 1718 31 M 15 5 M 30-39 19:47.7 6:23/M
17 Kevin Monahon Woodstown NJ 1943 45 M 16 2 M 40-49 19:54.4 6:25/M
18 christopher ross 1580 30 M 17 6 M 30-39 19:59.6 6:27/M
19 Kristen Donohue Cape may court house NJ 1774 48 F 2 2 Top Fin 20:09.1 6:30/M
20 matt hiadeczuk 1593 14 M 18 2 M 13-15 20:26.1 6:35/M
21 Andrew Paris Collegeville PA 1966 17 M 19 3 M 16-19 20:31.3 6:37/M
22 abbie bigham 1628 17 F 3 3 Top Fin 20:34.7 6:38/M
23 Chris Jury New Cumberland PA 1880 37 M 20 7 M 30-39 20:35.2 6:38/M
24 daniel layo 1677 30 M 21 8 M 30-39 20:36.1 6:39/M
25 joseph anthony silmaggio 1650 20 M 22 4 M 20-29 20:36.3 6:39/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
26 Adam Melson Moorestown NJ 1929 33 M 23 9 M 30-39 20:39.2 6:40/M
27 Chris Kubitz boyertown PA 1897 16 M 24 4 M 16-19 20:39.7 6:40/M
28 Brendan Powell Berwyn PA 1977 18 M 25 5 M 16-19 20:41.3 6:40/M
29 Becky Stiles stone harbor NJ 1063 23 F 4 1 F 20-29 20:47.7 6:42/M
30 Stephen Thomas Summit NJ 2039 41 M 26 3 M 40-49 20:49.1 6:43/M
31 Matthew Funk Bel Air MD 1803 15 M 27 3 M 13-15 20:53.0 6:44/M
32 Allyson Clarke Malvern PA 1029 14 F 5 1 F 13-15 20:53.7 6:44/M
33 Michael Reed Rockledge PA 1077 40 M 28 4 M 40-49 20:55.1 6:45/M
34 Lindsey Scott Philadelphia PA 2002 26 F 6 2 F 20-29 20:56.0 6:45/M
35 Mark Stauning Brooklyn NY 2023 26 M 29 5 M 20-29 21:08.4 6:49/M
36 ken raffel 1506 42 M 30 5 M 40-49 21:22.7 6:54/M
37 Daniel Wells Nicholson PA 2054 55 M 31 1 M 50-59 21:25.5 6:55/M
38 rebecca reilley 1630 33 F 7 1 F 30-39 21:27.8 6:55/M
39 John Gallagher Trenton NJ 1683 30 M 32 10 M 30-39 21:33.7 6:57/M
40 Edward Griffis Philadelphia PA 1829 33 M 33 11 M 30-39 21:36.2 6:58/M
41 Dan Fabrizio Princeton NJ 1787 54 M 34 2 M 50-59 21:36.5 6:58/M
42 Teresa Roberts Cape May Court House NJ 1985 52 F 8 1 F 50-59 21:37.4 6:58/M
43 Rod Sandmeyer Lower Gwynedd PA 1993 59 M 35 3 M 50-59 21:39.9 6:59/M
44 michael cardone 1667 37 M 36 12 M 30-39 21:41.3 7:00/M
45 Joseph Jesiolowski Philadelphia PA 1872 33 M 37 13 M 30-39 21:42.5 7:00/M
46 Tyler Woolsey Collegeville PA 2061 14 M 38 4 M 13-15 21:43.0 7:00/M
47 andre burriesci 1588 58 M 39 4 M 50-59 21:52.9 7:03/M
48 Annie Fritz Philadelphia PA 1801 27 F 9 3 F 20-29 21:55.8 7:04/M
49 Ryan Montgomery avalon NJ 1946 21 M 40 6 M 20-29 21:59.7 7:05/M
50 Ryan Baker Springfield PA 1324 14 M 41 5 M 13-15 22:00.9 7:06/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
51 Donny Furmanski Avalon PA 1806 18 M 42 6 M 16-19 22:02.8 7:06/M
52 mike lachone 1676 35 M 43 14 M 30-39 22:03.3 7:07/M
53 matthew lamanteer 1658 28 M 44 7 M 20-29 22:03.5 7:07/M
54 Tucker Faherty Maple Glen PA 1788 26 M 45 8 M 20-29 22:05.6 7:07/M
55 William Zednik Downingtown PA 1564 46 M 46 6 M 40-49 22:05.7 7:07/M
56 Mark Carlton Stone Harbor NJ 1736 52 M 47 5 M 50-59 22:07.3 7:08/M
57 jeffrey glahn malvern PA 1820 38 M 48 15 M 30-39 22:08.6 7:08/M
58 sebastien reed 1550 14 M 49 6 M 13-15 22:12.0 7:10/M
59 carol guthridge north wales PA 1100 52 F 10 2 F 50-59 22:22.7 7:13/M
60 Jim Crosswell West Chester PA 1750 38 M 50 16 M 30-39 22:23.9 7:13/M
61 beckeh karow hatboro PA 1032 14 M 51 7 M 13-15 22:24.5 7:14/M
62 Abby Morgan Chatham NJ 1629 17 F 11 1 F 16-19 22:28.9 7:15/M
63 Sean Healey West Grove PA 1845 37 M 52 17 M 30-39 22:35.1 7:17/M
64 David Spangler Marlton NJ 2016 36 M 53 18 M 30-39 22:37.0 7:18/M
65 ethan barr 1616 16 M 54 7 M 16-19 22:37.1 7:18/M
66 Joe Richardson Haymarket VA 1984 46 M 55 7 M 40-49 22:37.2 7:18/M
67 lindsay griffith 1578 26 F 12 4 F 20-29 22:40.8 7:19/M
68 scott ross 1563 29 M 56 9 M 20-29 22:47.8 7:21/M
69 Jacob Walter Somerville MA 2053 36 M 57 19 M 30-39 22:50.8 7:22/M
70 michael heider 1566 54 M 58 6 M 50-59 23:02.5 7:26/M
71 Scott Judge wilmington DE 1877 56 M 59 7 M 50-59 23:06.2 7:27/M
72 Paul Lockwood Kennett Square PA 1908 48 M 60 8 M 40-49 23:06.4 7:27/M
73 Timothy Naylor Philadelphia PA 1949 54 M 61 8 M 50-59 23:07.4 7:27/M
74 Elise Anderson Stone Harbor NJ 1703 47 F 13 1 F 40-49 23:08.2 7:28/M
75 matt breen 1684 32 M 62 20 M 30-39 23:11.0 7:29/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
76 Laura Bunte Sparks MD 1731 45 F 14 2 F 40-49 23:13.7 7:29/M
77 greg horn 1589 48 M 63 9 M 40-49 23:14.2 7:30/M
78 Aidan Lake Berwyn PA 1901 17 M 64 8 M 16-19 23:14.8 7:30/M
79 Nathan Clarke Malvern PA 1021 11 M 65 1 M 0-12 23:15.3 7:30/M
80 rich winn 1680 55 M 66 9 M 50-59 23:18.0 7:31/M
81 Jessica Scheid Succasunna NJ 1997 29 F 15 5 F 20-29 23:19.7 7:31/M
82 Matti Perilstein Philadelphia PA 1970 27 F 16 6 F 20-29 23:21.0 7:32/M
83 Justin Czubaroff Chester Springs PA 1756 41 M 67 10 M 40-49 23:23.8 7:33/M
84 luke desilets 1421 14 M 68 8 M 13-15 23:23.9 7:33/M
85 Andrew Stark Stone Harbor NJ 2022 13 M 69 9 M 13-15 23:25.9 7:33/M
86 Dylan Cave Malvern PA 1739 12 M 70 2 M 0-12 23:26.9 7:34/M
87 Jeanne Donohue Cape May Court House NJ 1538 49 F 17 3 F 40-49 23:26.9 7:34/M
88 Olivia Monahon Woodstown NJ 1944 13 F 18 2 F 13-15 23:27.3 7:34/M
89 Jeanne Czubaroff Chester Springs PA 1755 40 F 19 4 F 40-49 23:28.1 7:34/M
90 Carson Schroeder Huntingdon Valley PA 2000 37 M 71 21 M 30-39 23:34.1 7:36/M
91 Sam Anderson Bear DE 1704 12 M 72 3 M 0-12 23:34.1 7:36/M
92 karen rule 1600 37 F 20 2 F 30-39 23:34.3 7:36/M
93 Bob Scott Philadelphia PA 2001 65 M 73 1 M 60-69 23:39.7 7:38/M
94 Matthew Thomas Abington PA 1552 12 M 74 4 M 0-12 23:40.7 7:38/M
95 Wade Gittleson Stone Harbor NJ 1819 15 M 75 10 M 13-15 23:44.7 7:39/M
96 David Lacerda Moorestown NJ 1900 46 M 76 11 M 40-49 23:47.1 7:40/M
97 Jennifer Benner pennsburg PA 1713 40 F 21 5 F 40-49 23:50.0 7:41/M
98 angela giambrone 1678 30 F 22 3 F 30-39 23:51.5 7:42/M
99 Matthew Otterbein Malvern PA 1961 21 M 77 10 M 20-29 24:00.9 7:45/M
100 Bobby Judge Wilmington DE 1876 27 M 78 11 M 20-29 24:03.6 7:45/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
101 Brian Mcfadden West Chester PA 1599 59 M 79 10 M 50-59 24:05.1 7:46/M
102 Jack Paris Collegeville PA 1967 48 M 80 12 M 40-49 24:07.0 7:47/M
103 terry kelly 1567 53 M 81 11 M 50-59 24:07.8 7:47/M
104 Stephen Chase philadelphia PA 1742 25 M 82 12 M 20-29 24:07.9 7:47/M
105 AJ Gerardi Stone Harbor NJ 1812 15 M 83 11 M 13-15 24:09.8 7:47/M
106 Kathryn Bohn Wilmington DE 1719 34 M 84 22 M 30-39 24:11.9 7:48/M
107 Stephen Kent Stone harbor nj NJ 1890 24 M 85 13 M 20-29 24:16.7 7:50/M
108 LAUREN MURPHY MORRISTOWN NJ 1670 30 F 23 4 F 30-39 24:16.7 7:50/M
109 Alex Spore Pittsburgh PA 2019 28 M 86 14 M 20-29 24:22.8 7:52/M
110 rob brady 1635 80 M 87 1 M 70-98 24:27.4 7:53/M
111 Alexandra Guntle Great Falls VA 1833 24 F 24 7 F 20-29 24:31.0 7:55/M
112 Zac Birchler Saint David's PA 1716 14 M 88 12 M 13-15 24:35.1 7:56/M
113 Nathan Herrmann avalon NJ 1854 24 M 89 15 M 20-29 24:41.3 7:58/M
114 Andrew Moldawer West chester PA 1941 28 M 90 16 M 20-29 24:46.8 7:59/M
115 Jeffrey Evans Blackwood NJ 1785 48 M 91 13 M 40-49 24:49.2 8:00/M
116 Max Miller chester springs PA 1938 13 M 92 13 M 13-15 24:50.1 8:01/M
117 James Marchesani Mickleton NJ 1914 46 M 93 14 M 40-49 24:50.8 8:01/M
118 Colleen Kelly Avalon NJ 1887 19 F 25 2 F 16-19 24:51.5 8:01/M
119 Michael Matyjasik Chalfont PA 1921 35 M 94 23 M 30-39 24:52.6 8:01/M
120 Brad Herman Stone Harbor NJ 1850 21 M 95 17 M 20-29 24:55.4 8:02/M
121 jessica lin 1681 30 F 26 5 F 30-39 24:56.9 8:03/M
122 Aaron Bibro Harleysville PA 1715 37 M 96 24 M 30-39 24:57.7 8:03/M
123 Grace Flynn Malvern PA 1795 0 F 27 1 F 0-12 24:58.7 8:03/M
124 Jerry Boscia Avalon NJ 1573 64 M 97 2 M 60-69 25:01.5 8:04/M
125 Donald Otterbein Malvern PA 1958 51 M 98 12 M 50-59 25:02.5 8:05/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
126 Aidan Stark Stone Harbor NJ 2020 11 M 99 5 M 0-12 25:07.8 8:06/M
127 Luke Miller chester springs PA 1936 11 M 100 6 M 0-12 25:08.7 8:06/M
128 Makenna Walko Stone Harbor NJ 2052 11 F 28 2 F 0-12 25:13.8 8:08/M
129 Lawrence Scheid Sparta NJ 1999 64 M 101 3 M 60-69 25:16.2 8:09/M
130 Nicholas Cave Malvern PA 1741 15 M 102 14 M 13-15 25:17.8 8:09/M
131 Brea Kelleher Boonton NJ 1885 36 F 29 6 F 30-39 25:20.3 8:10/M
132 Tara Bouchard Allentown PA 1722 34 F 30 7 F 30-39 25:21.2 8:11/M
133 Megan Morley Philadelphia PA 1947 32 F 31 8 F 30-39 25:22.9 8:11/M
134 Joanna Hellman Medford Lakes NJ 1847 59 F 32 3 F 50-59 25:25.4 8:12/M
135 christopher clarke malvern PA 1022 50 M 103 13 M 50-59 25:26.3 8:12/M
136 Kelly Tremel Ebensburg PA 2046 36 F 33 9 F 30-39 25:26.6 8:12/M
137 Mike Makowski Cape May Court House NJ 1594 58 M 104 14 M 50-59 25:28.4 8:13/M
138 Matthew Wellener Phoenixville PA 1584 13 M 105 15 M 13-15 25:29.4 8:13/M
139 Nicole Dellose Norristown PA 1763 15 F 34 3 F 13-15 25:31.1 8:14/M
140 shanna kelly 1539 18 F 35 3 F 16-19 25:33.2 8:15/M
141 erica ganther 1682 27 F 36 8 F 20-29 25:36.8 8:15/M
142 dan love 1679 53 M 106 15 M 50-59 25:37.0 8:16/M
143 Jerry Hellman Medford Lakes NJ 1846 62 M 107 4 M 60-69 25:44.8 8:18/M
144 Brooke Minton Media PA 1939 35 F 37 10 F 30-39 25:48.7 8:19/M
145 Christopher Coll Philadelphia PA 1577 32 M 108 25 M 30-39 25:51.4 8:20/M
146 donny reiner 1611 12 M 109 7 M 0-12 25:53.2 8:21/M
147 Don Furmanski Avalon PA 1805 50 M 110 16 M 50-59 25:56.3 8:22/M
148 nick mcilvaine 1675 32 M 111 26 M 30-39 25:57.3 8:22/M
149 Abigail Brainard Wilmington DE 1664 12 F 38 3 F 0-12 25:59.8 8:23/M
150 Joshua Kemp Manalapan NJ 1888 10 M 112 8 M 0-12 26:01.6 8:24/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
151 Tracey Sandmeyer Lower Gwynedd PA 1994 56 F 39 4 F 50-59 26:03.4 8:24/M
152 Lora Hellman Medford Lakes NJ 1848 25 F 40 9 F 20-29 26:07.2 8:25/M
153 Logan Miller West Chester PA 1935 7 M 113 9 M 0-12 26:07.6 8:25/M
154 William Jervis West Chester PA 1871 57 M 114 17 M 50-59 26:13.8 8:27/M
155 Todd Ray Arlington VA 1980 49 M 115 15 M 40-49 26:13.8 8:27/M
156 Christopher Dillon Dallas PA 1770 23 M 116 18 M 20-29 26:17.9 8:29/M
157 Dominic Palazzolo Medford Lakes NJ 1965 30 M 117 27 M 30-39 26:19.2 8:29/M
158 William Otterbein Malvern PA 1964 11 M 118 10 M 0-12 26:19.2 8:29/M
159 Jacqui German Garnet Valley PA 1685 27 F 41 10 F 20-29 26:20.2 8:30/M
160 Sarah Flynn Malvern PA 1798 13 F 42 4 F 13-15 26:21.1 8:30/M
161 Melissa Peiffer Langhorne PA 1674 33 F 43 11 F 30-39 26:21.5 8:30/M
162 Chloe Lockwood Kennett Square PA 1906 12 F 44 4 F 0-12 26:22.1 8:30/M
163 Phyllis Wells Nicholson PA 2055 56 F 45 5 F 50-59 26:23.5 8:31/M
164 Amanda Rashka New York NY 1979 41 F 46 6 F 40-49 26:26.6 8:32/M
165 michael restuccia 1617 57 M 119 18 M 50-59 26:35.2 8:35/M
166 Cassidy Treese Warminster PA 2041 16 F 47 4 F 16-19 26:42.1 8:37/M
167 Emily Acevedo Hamden CT 1701 24 F 48 11 F 20-29 26:43.0 8:37/M
168 Michael Acevedo Hamden CT 1702 48 M 120 16 M 40-49 26:43.0 8:37/M
169 Parker Dudley Unionville PA 1777 10 M 121 11 M 0-12 26:43.3 8:37/M
170 Linda Kelly Princeton NJ 1632 50 F 49 6 F 50-59 26:44.3 8:37/M
171 scott morgan 1627 44 M 122 17 M 40-49 26:45.6 8:38/M
172 George Hobbs Wilmington DE 1582 58 M 123 19 M 50-59 26:46.2 8:38/M
173 Becky Burris Wilmington DE 1733 26 F 50 12 F 20-29 26:50.1 8:39/M
174 Sarah Cavalli Drexel Hill PA 1737 34 F 51 12 F 30-39 26:50.6 8:39/M
175 David Haltiner New York NY 1838 32 M 124 28 M 30-39 26:53.1 8:40/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
176 Morgan Frame New York NY 1800 31 F 52 13 F 30-39 26:53.3 8:40/M
177 liam shearn 1541 10 M 125 12 M 0-12 26:54.9 8:41/M
178 Jack Kelleher Boonton NJ 1886 34 M 126 29 M 30-39 26:56.9 8:41/M
179 Joan Brown Newtown PA 1728 58 F 53 7 F 50-59 26:57.8 8:42/M
180 bob domo 1640 48 M 127 18 M 40-49 26:59.0 8:42/M
181 Patty Stevens Chambersburg PA 2025 58 F 54 8 F 50-59 26:59.6 8:42/M
182 Richard Paugh Jackson NJ 1603 51 M 128 20 M 50-59 27:02.2 8:43/M
183 Brian Reed Manheim PA 1549 45 M 129 19 M 40-49 27:03.7 8:44/M
184 Anna Scanniello basking ridge NJ 1995 55 F 55 9 F 50-59 27:08.5 8:45/M
185 Diana Filipek Woolwich Township NJ 1793 26 F 56 13 F 20-29 27:09.3 8:45/M
186 Mark Sullivan Moorestown NJ 2036 44 M 130 20 M 40-49 27:11.7 8:46/M
187 Todd Umbenhauer Souderton PA 2049 64 M 131 5 M 60-69 27:12.8 8:46/M
188 Will Benn Summit NJ 1712 21 M 132 19 M 20-29 27:13.8 8:47/M
189 Alex Stark Stone Harbor NJ 2021 44 M 133 21 M 40-49 27:14.2 8:47/M
190 don reini 1613 41 M 134 22 M 40-49 27:18.4 8:48/M
191 David Stickley Norristown PA 2032 64 M 135 6 M 60-69 27:19.8 8:49/M
192 audrey swartley 1561 11 F 57 5 F 0-12 27:24.5 8:50/M
193 evan swartley 1560 39 M 136 30 M 30-39 27:24.6 8:50/M
194 Keith Vaughn CLEMENTON NJ 2050 52 M 137 21 M 50-59 27:25.5 8:51/M
195 Mitch Herman Stone Harbor NJ 1851 61 M 138 7 M 60-69 27:26.1 8:51/M
196 Matthew Dempsey Philadelphia PA 1764 31 M 139 31 M 30-39 27:26.7 8:51/M
197 Tom Elliott Ambler PA 1781 28 M 140 20 M 20-29 27:29.1 8:52/M
198 Jordan Winter Malvern PA 2059 13 F 58 5 F 13-15 27:29.9 8:52/M
199 Alexis Buckley East Norriton PA 1730 36 F 59 14 F 30-39 27:30.6 8:52/M
200 Kelly Crider Fayetteville PA 1747 54 F 60 10 F 50-59 27:31.1 8:53/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
201 Carly King Stone Harbor NJ 1891 11 F 61 6 F 0-12 27:35.2 8:54/M
202 Marybeth King Stone Harbor NJ 1892 48 F 62 7 F 40-49 27:38.5 8:55/M
203 Alexis Heppler Mount Laurel NJ 1849 24 F 63 14 F 20-29 27:38.5 8:55/M
204 Meredith Karow Hatboro PA 1046 44 F 64 8 F 40-49 27:38.7 8:55/M
205 Richard Kremnick Stone harbor NJ 1896 65 M 141 8 M 60-69 27:41.5 8:56/M
206 Kenidy Kubitz boyertown PA 1898 19 F 65 5 F 16-19 27:43.0 8:56/M
207 Jeff Apple Downingtown PA 1708 27 M 142 21 M 20-29 27:44.4 8:57/M
208 Meg Mchugh Yorklyn DE 1002 49 F 66 9 F 40-49 27:45.5 8:57/M
209 Colleen Smith Baltimore MD 1663 26 F 67 15 F 20-29 27:48.3 8:58/M
210 Christina Razzi Ambler PA 1981 48 F 68 10 F 40-49 27:49.1 8:58/M
211 Karen Loulakis Great Falls VA 1911 60 F 69 1 F 60-69 27:50.0 8:59/M
212 Christie Haggerty Chappaqua NY 1651 23 F 70 16 F 20-29 27:50.1 8:59/M
213 Katrina Loftus West Chester PA 1909 12 F 71 7 F 0-12 27:52.0 8:59/M
214 Tabitha Loftus West Chester PA 1910 19 F 72 6 F 16-19 27:53.2 9:00/M
215 Jennifer Flynn Malvern PA 1796 46 F 73 11 F 40-49 27:55.5 9:00/M
216 michael parker 1507 55 M 143 22 M 50-59 27:57.6 9:01/M
217 Frank D'Angelo Center Valley PA 1758 53 M 144 23 M 50-59 27:58.1 9:01/M
218 jen reini 1612 40 F 74 12 F 40-49 27:59.3 9:02/M
219 Anthony Perpetua downingtown PA 1971 17 M 145 9 M 16-19 28:00.5 9:02/M
220 rafferty harris basking ridge NJ 1346 9 M 146 13 M 0-12 28:01.1 9:02/M
221 Michael Fernandez Hummelstown PA 1792 42 M 147 23 M 40-49 28:01.2 9:02/M
222 Sara Czubaroff Downingtown PA 1757 38 F 75 15 F 30-39 28:01.4 9:02/M
223 Leo Lockwood Kennett Square PA 1907 8 F 76 8 F 0-12 28:02.5 9:03/M
224 Mark Crider Fayetteville PA 1748 49 M 148 24 M 40-49 28:03.9 9:03/M
225 hugh hancock 1661 10 M 149 14 M 0-12 28:05.5 9:04/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
226 CATHERINE MILLER CRANFORD NJ 1689 20 F 77 17 F 20-29 28:05.6 9:04/M
227 Wills Roman cranford NJ 1987 20 M 150 22 M 20-29 28:05.7 9:04/M
228 kristen mciamney 1688 34 F 78 16 F 30-39 28:09.4 9:05/M
229 Ryan Leddy Jersey City PA 1904 26 M 151 23 M 20-29 28:14.8 9:06/M
230 bryan hancock 1659 40 M 152 25 M 40-49 28:14.8 9:06/M
231 Chris Parker Columbia MD 1969 40 M 153 26 M 40-49 28:17.0 9:07/M
232 Nina Kauffman Philadelphia PA 1882 26 F 79 18 F 20-29 28:18.9 9:08/M
233 Mark Wills Washington DC 2058 41 M 154 27 M 40-49 28:22.0 9:09/M
234 Michael George Berwyn PA 1810 54 M 155 24 M 50-59 28:22.3 9:09/M
235 Ellie Solomon Devon PA 2014 9 F 80 9 F 0-12 28:23.6 9:09/M
236 Joel Solomon Devon PA 2015 47 M 156 28 M 40-49 28:25.3 9:10/M
237 Kristine Pongras Telford PA 1976 37 F 81 17 F 30-39 28:25.7 9:10/M
238 Greg Salamone Langhorne PA 1992 45 M 157 29 M 40-49 28:26.2 9:10/M
239 Michael Loulakis Great Falls VA 1912 62 M 158 9 M 60-69 28:28.3 9:11/M
240 Ed Einhaus Wildwood NJ 1574 62 M 159 10 M 60-69 28:29.7 9:11/M
241 Jacqueline DiCello Maple Glen PA 1767 17 F 82 7 F 16-19 28:31.9 9:12/M
242 karen hepp 1687 45 F 83 13 F 40-49 28:32.4 9:12/M
243 Claire Stewart Malvern PA 2028 12 F 84 10 F 0-12 28:32.7 9:12/M
244 Mary Beth Harrell Arlington VA 1645 57 F 85 11 F 50-59 28:34.2 9:13/M
245 kirsten icenhower 1671 39 F 86 18 F 30-39 28:34.6 9:13/M
246 Sophie Stone New Cumberland PA 2035 24 F 87 19 F 20-29 28:35.7 9:13/M
247 Tiffaney Hale Stone Harbor NJ 1837 45 F 88 14 F 40-49 28:35.7 9:13/M
248 Jennifer Zaborney New Cumberland PA 2068 34 F 89 19 F 30-39 28:35.8 9:13/M
249 ethan wagner 1545 12 M 160 15 M 0-12 28:39.0 9:15/M
250 chris wagner 1547 47 M 161 30 M 40-49 28:39.0 9:15/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
251 Audrey Solomon Devon PA 2013 12 F 90 11 F 0-12 28:40.1 9:15/M
252 Jennifer Clark Devon PA 1743 44 F 91 15 F 40-49 28:42.4 9:15/M
253 Elizabeth Otterbein Malvern PA 1959 19 F 92 8 F 16-19 28:46.5 9:17/M
254 Richard Kemp Manalapan NJ 1889 43 M 162 31 M 40-49 28:51.0 9:18/M
255 Brad Dudley Unionville PA 1776 48 M 163 32 M 40-49 28:51.9 9:18/M
256 rob sokohl 1323 51 M 164 25 M 50-59 28:52.7 9:19/M
257 Russell Zappala Swedesboro NJ 2070 67 M 165 11 M 60-69 28:55.4 9:20/M
258 Vanessa Angelo Huntingdon Valley PA 1707 27 F 93 20 F 20-29 28:55.4 9:20/M
259 Michael Goldman Huntingdon Valley PA 1821 35 M 166 32 M 30-39 28:55.6 9:20/M
260 Ricky Michaud Vienna VA 1931 8 M 167 16 M 0-12 28:58.0 9:21/M
261 Claire Gerardi Stone Harbor NJ 1813 11 F 94 12 F 0-12 29:02.0 9:22/M
262 Colleen Boyle Stone harbor nj NJ 1725 25 F 95 21 F 20-29 29:02.3 9:22/M
263 Lauren Perpetua downingtown PA 1972 39 F 96 20 F 30-39 29:02.4 9:22/M
264 brooke schwenk 1568 38 F 97 21 F 30-39 29:02.5 9:22/M
265 Chris Hale Stone Harbor NJ 1836 44 M 168 33 M 40-49 29:02.7 9:22/M
266 reya petrick 1571 9 F 98 13 F 0-12 29:03.7 9:22/M
267 ryan petrick 1572 40 M 169 34 M 40-49 29:04.5 9:23/M
268 john zaorski 1542 44 M 170 35 M 40-49 29:04.9 9:23/M
269 brian schwenk 1569 38 M 171 33 M 30-39 29:05.1 9:23/M
270 jeff schwenk 1576 36 M 172 34 M 30-39 29:06.1 9:23/M
271 Amy George Berwyn PA 1809 56 F 99 12 F 50-59 29:06.1 9:23/M
272 dave rule 1601 69 M 173 12 M 60-69 29:12.3 9:25/M
273 David Burns Glen Mills PA 1732 56 M 174 26 M 50-59 29:13.9 9:25/M
274 brendan powell 1625 42 M 175 36 M 40-49 29:16.5 9:26/M
275 Sheryl Zappala Swedesboro NJ 2071 58 F 100 13 F 50-59 29:19.8 9:27/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
276 Willow Borowski edgewood MD 1721 7 F 101 14 F 0-12 29:19.9 9:27/M
277 Kennedy Zednik Downingtown PA 1565 13 F 102 6 F 13-15 29:21.3 9:28/M
278 Tim Stauning Princeton NJ 2024 59 M 176 27 M 50-59 29:21.3 9:28/M
279 Domenica Mastroianni New York NY 1918 40 F 103 16 F 40-49 29:22.8 9:28/M
280 Jennifer Evans Blackwood NJ 1786 44 F 104 17 F 40-49 29:28.0 9:30/M
281 Lauren Slough Brooklyn NY 2011 31 F 105 22 F 30-39 29:28.0 9:30/M
282 John Goldschmidt Wayne PA 1822 57 M 177 28 M 50-59 29:28.4 9:30/M
283 vivi trumpbour 1590 13 M 178 16 M 13-15 29:29.7 9:31/M
284 Craig Thomas Abington PA 1554 46 M 179 37 M 40-49 29:30.2 9:31/M
285 chris donio 1639 16 F 106 9 F 16-19 29:34.0 9:32/M
286 Kara Stever Coopersburg PA 2027 45 F 107 18 F 40-49 29:36.0 9:33/M
287 Jillian Mixner Stone Harbor NJ 1940 29 F 108 22 F 20-29 29:38.0 9:34/M
288 Jason Stever Coopersburg PA 2026 36 M 180 35 M 30-39 29:38.3 9:34/M
289 Kevin Treese Warminster PA 2043 11 M 181 17 M 0-12 29:40.6 9:34/M
290 Leanne Treese Warminster PA 2044 47 F 109 19 F 40-49 29:42.4 9:35/M
291 Sherry Paugh Jackson NJ 1602 52 F 110 14 F 50-59 29:43.4 9:35/M
292 Mike Scully Jenkintown PA 2003 67 M 182 13 M 60-69 29:43.8 9:35/M
293 Terry Marcincin Bethlehem PA 1915 60 M 183 14 M 60-69 29:50.5 9:37/M
294 joe silvaggio 1644 48 M 184 38 M 40-49 29:51.0 9:38/M
295 Hannah Benn Summit NJ 1710 23 F 111 23 F 20-29 29:54.5 9:39/M
296 sharon delaney 1508 57 F 112 15 F 50-59 29:58.8 9:40/M
297 Rob Lake Berwyn PA 1902 51 M 185 29 M 50-59 29:59.0 9:40/M
298 Brigid O'Shaughnessy West Chester PA 1955 21 F 113 24 F 20-29 29:59.9 9:40/M
299 Meghan Ross Glenside PA 1989 26 F 114 25 F 20-29 30:00.0 9:41/M
300 Michael Podlesny Burlington NM 1975 44 M 186 39 M 40-49 30:00.1 9:41/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
301 Jordan Phillips westfield NJ 1974 15 M 187 17 M 13-15 30:01.9 9:41/M
302 Will Tremel Ebensburg PA 2047 9 M 188 18 M 0-12 30:07.1 9:43/M
303 edward wagner 1544 9 M 189 19 M 0-12 30:08.9 9:43/M
304 William Crosswell Lancaster PA 1751 69 M 190 15 M 60-69 30:11.9 9:44/M
305 John Tremel Ebensburg PA 2045 36 M 191 36 M 30-39 30:12.0 9:45/M
306 marley alleva 1087 12 F 115 15 F 0-12 30:13.7 9:45/M
307 Michelle Woolsey Collegeville PA 2060 43 F 116 20 F 40-49 30:14.5 9:45/M
308 Maria Saccoccia brigantine NJ 1991 22 F 117 26 F 20-29 30:15.2 9:45/M
309 Brad Phillips westfield NJ 1973 46 M 192 40 M 40-49 30:16.3 9:46/M
310 Tim O'Shaughnessy West Chester PA 1957 53 M 193 30 M 50-59 30:17.7 9:46/M
311 John Otterbein Malvern PA 1960 13 M 194 18 M 13-15 30:17.7 9:46/M
312 ed crane medford NJ 1586 63 M 195 16 M 60-69 30:22.5 9:48/M
313 KAthryn Brown Newtown PA 1729 25 F 118 27 F 20-29 30:23.3 9:48/M
314 Thomas Connors New York NY 1746 34 M 196 37 M 30-39 30:23.5 9:48/M
315 Courtney Juliano New York NY 1879 33 F 119 23 F 30-39 30:23.6 9:48/M
316 Karen Connors Holmdel NJ 1745 63 F 120 2 F 60-69 30:24.0 9:48/M
317 Jake Treese Warminster PA 2042 46 M 197 41 M 40-49 30:24.3 9:48/M
318 Brendan Connors New York NY 1744 33 M 198 38 M 30-39 30:24.9 9:48/M
319 dave simons 1618 60 M 199 17 M 60-69 30:25.8 9:49/M
320 bill hayek 1591 64 M 200 18 M 60-69 30:26.0 9:49/M
321 Jennifer Benn Summit NJ 1711 51 F 121 16 F 50-59 30:26.0 9:49/M
322 Hannah Worthington Hatfield PA 2064 13 F 122 7 F 13-15 30:27.7 9:49/M
323 olivia simons 1619 24 F 123 28 F 20-29 30:29.0 9:50/M
324 Deb Majer Limerick PA 1604 55 F 124 17 F 50-59 30:37.7 9:53/M
325 will hancock 1662 12 M 201 20 M 0-12 30:39.6 9:53/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
326 Teresa Otterbein Malvern PA 1963 49 F 125 21 F 40-49 30:40.4 9:54/M
327 Abigail Thomas Abington PA 1553 14 F 126 8 F 13-15 30:41.6 9:54/M
328 Cam Enarson Chapel Hill NC 1782 58 M 202 31 M 50-59 30:43.5 9:55/M
329 Amy Dykie Phoenixville PA 1778 44 F 127 22 F 40-49 30:45.7 9:55/M
330 Peyton Felts Lewisberry SC 1789 50 F 128 18 F 50-59 30:45.7 9:55/M
331 Jennifer Richardson Haymarket VA 1983 46 F 129 23 F 40-49 30:48.1 9:56/M
332 Jennifer Cunningham New York NY 1752 31 F 130 24 F 30-39 30:48.1 9:56/M
333 Dave Dillon Dallas PA 1771 48 M 203 42 M 40-49 30:51.7 9:57/M
334 maryanne hancock 1660 41 F 131 24 F 40-49 30:53.0 9:58/M
335 Theresa Sheehan Exton PA 2008 40 F 132 25 F 40-49 30:53.8 9:58/M
336 Karen Clarke Havertown PA 1030 60 F 133 3 F 60-69 30:55.5 9:58/M
337 Jill Haggerty Stone Harbor NJ 1652 52 F 134 19 F 50-59 30:58.0 9:59/M
338 Lindsay Goldschmidt Wayne PA 1824 14 F 135 9 F 13-15 31:03.5 10:01/M
339 jessie garvey 1595 30 F 136 25 F 30-39 31:07.1 10:02/M
340 robert meckling 1596 36 M 204 39 M 30-39 31:07.5 10:02/M
341 krista gioffre 1666 43 F 137 26 F 40-49 31:10.3 10:03/M
342 Claudia Angelo Huntingdon Valley PA 1705 32 F 138 26 F 30-39 31:10.4 10:03/M
343 Meagan Fernandez Hummelstown PA 1791 37 F 139 27 F 30-39 31:12.2 10:04/M
344 Bob Rader Haddon Tw NJ 1978 72 M 205 2 M 70-98 31:13.5 10:04/M
345 Zach Harrison Philadelphia PA 1842 27 M 206 24 M 20-29 31:15.2 10:05/M
346 tim wellener 1583 52 M 207 32 M 50-59 31:15.7 10:05/M
347 Samantha Schaeffer Philadelphia PA 1996 26 F 140 29 F 20-29 31:15.8 10:05/M
348 John Stewart Malvern PA 2029 10 M 208 21 M 0-12 31:21.0 10:07/M
349 Mary Ellen Herrmann avalon NJ 1853 49 F 141 27 F 40-49 31:22.6 10:07/M
350 ryan over 1621 11 M 209 22 M 0-12 31:22.7 10:07/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
351 Kate Dettrey wildwood nj NJ 1765 33 F 142 28 F 30-39 31:23.4 10:07/M
352 Lu Johnston Wilmington DE 1555 58 F 143 20 F 50-59 31:27.6 10:09/M
353 Olivia Stewart Malvern PA 2031 14 F 144 10 F 13-15 31:28.3 10:09/M
354 Sara Gray Washington DC DC 1827 33 F 145 29 F 30-39 31:28.3 10:09/M
355 Margaret Flynn Malvern PA 1797 16 F 146 10 F 16-19 31:28.8 10:09/M
356 Andreq Gray Washington DC DC 1826 33 M 210 40 M 30-39 31:28.8 10:09/M
357 kate fuzzie 1633 30 F 147 30 F 30-39 31:31.2 10:10/M
358 anthony samartino 1575 60 M 211 19 M 60-69 31:32.3 10:10/M
359 leo shearn 1540 46 M 212 43 M 40-49 31:32.3 10:10/M
360 Sharon Bell norristown PA 1709 66 F 148 4 F 60-69 31:35.2 10:11/M
361 Adriana Hernandez Palomino Silver Spring MD 1852 20 F 149 30 F 20-29 31:36.3 10:12/M
362 nathan sharp meadowbrook PA 2005 9 M 213 23 M 0-12 31:41.0 10:13/M
363 Jeanie Sharp Meadowbrook PA 2004 42 F 150 28 F 40-49 31:41.9 10:13/M
364 John Miller chester springs PA 1933 55 M 214 33 M 50-59 31:43.4 10:14/M
365 Nicole Funk Bel Air MD 1804 48 F 151 29 F 40-49 31:46.0 10:15/M
366 Samantha King stone harbor NJ 1893 9 F 152 16 F 0-12 31:46.1 10:15/M
367 Colleen Hopper Media PA 1858 36 F 153 31 F 30-39 31:50.3 10:16/M
368 Matthew Hopper Media PA 1859 36 M 215 41 M 30-39 31:51.1 10:16/M
369 Julianna Merino Floral Park NY 1930 15 F 154 11 F 13-15 31:53.0 10:17/M
370 Adam Hilburn Denville NJ 1855 34 M 216 42 M 30-39 31:54.8 10:17/M
371 Amber Hilburn Denville NJ 1856 35 F 155 32 F 30-39 31:55.3 10:18/M
372 Ed Mchugh philadelphia PA 1001 57 M 217 34 M 50-59 31:58.9 10:19/M
373 dominic gioffre 1665 7 M 218 24 M 0-12 32:01.9 10:20/M
374 Martha Spezialetti Mohnton PA 2018 54 F 156 21 F 50-59 32:08.3 10:22/M
375 Bryn Spezialetti Mohnton PA 2017 20 F 157 31 F 20-29 32:08.7 10:22/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
376 Jody Ross Schwenksville PA 1562 62 F 158 5 F 60-69 32:11.5 10:23/M
377 Samuel Sharp Meadowbrook PA 2006 13 M 219 19 M 13-15 32:12.2 10:23/M
378 Lauren Kauffman Veitz Rockledge PA 1883 33 F 159 33 F 30-39 32:13.0 10:24/M
379 Margaret McAllister Haverford PA 1925 49 F 160 30 F 40-49 32:13.9 10:24/M
380 phillip raffan 1642 36 M 220 43 M 30-39 32:18.2 10:25/M
381 lachlan raffan 1643 7 M 221 25 M 0-12 32:21.7 10:26/M
382 Ron Noll Monmouth Junction NJ 1951 62 M 222 20 M 60-69 32:23.3 10:27/M
383 Kate Martin Ocean View NJ 1916 39 F 161 34 F 30-39 32:25.5 10:27/M
384 nicole candelori 1686 20 F 162 32 F 20-29 32:26.8 10:28/M
385 Melissa Stiavelli Macungie PA 1548 42 F 163 31 F 40-49 32:34.9 10:30/M
386 melissa francisco 1655 38 F 164 35 F 30-39 32:46.7 10:34/M
387 bryony crane 1587 62 F 165 6 F 60-69 32:48.5 10:35/M
388 Vitas Roman cranford NJ 1986 57 M 223 35 M 50-59 32:49.2 10:35/M
389 Patrice Morgan Stone Harbor NJ 1626 46 F 166 32 F 40-49 32:54.1 10:37/M
390 mark salamone 1592 51 M 224 36 M 50-59 32:54.9 10:37/M
391 Beth Gallagher Glenside PA 1559 52 F 167 22 F 50-59 32:55.6 10:37/M
392 Anthony Cafaro pennsville NJ 1734 26 M 225 25 M 20-29 32:57.8 10:38/M
393 Lindsay Giordano Clayton NJ 1818 25 F 168 33 F 20-29 32:58.0 10:38/M
394 Lex Grinnan West chester PA 1831 56 M 226 37 M 50-59 33:00.0 10:39/M
395 Donald Nicholson chadds ford PA 1950 69 M 227 21 M 60-69 33:11.5 10:42/M
396 Jennifer Bowles Alexandria VA 1723 39 F 169 36 F 30-39 33:22.6 10:46/M
397 Christine Marvel West Chester PA 1917 52 F 170 23 F 50-59 33:23.0 10:46/M
398 Ritchie Bowles Alexandria VA 1724 42 M 228 44 M 40-49 33:23.2 10:46/M
399 andreina north 1656 40 F 171 33 F 40-49 33:25.0 10:47/M
400 don rongione 1690 58 M 229 38 M 50-59 33:25.9 10:47/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
401 Brian Daniel Ardmore PA 1760 42 M 230 45 M 40-49 33:27.2 10:47/M
402 Mary Kate Daniel Ardmore PA 1761 8 F 172 17 F 0-12 33:28.0 10:48/M
403 John Stewart Malvern PA 2030 46 M 231 46 M 40-49 33:28.1 10:48/M
404 Denise Miller chester springs PA 1932 52 F 173 24 F 50-59 33:33.8 10:49/M
405 Jeffrey Williams Schwenksville PA 2057 44 M 232 47 M 40-49 33:39.7 10:51/M
406 Robert Sievers Medford NJ 2010 62 M 233 22 M 60-69 33:43.5 10:53/M
407 uz zimmer 1673 28 F 174 34 F 20-29 33:47.1 10:54/M
408 Michele Thompson Malvern PA 2040 43 F 175 34 F 40-49 33:48.5 10:54/M
409 Jean D'Angelo Center Valley PA 1759 46 F 176 35 F 40-49 33:51.0 10:55/M
410 jami segal 1641 39 F 177 37 F 30-39 33:58.2 10:57/M
411 Joe Gerrity Fernandina Beach FL 1817 62 M 234 23 M 60-69 33:59.9 10:58/M
412 David GERRITY Lititz PA 1816 54 M 235 39 M 50-59 34:00.1 10:58/M
413 Susan Judge wilmington DE 1878 58 F 178 25 F 50-59 34:02.2 10:59/M
414 Ashley Judge Orlando FL 1875 30 F 179 38 F 30-39 34:02.5 10:59/M
415 Lisa Cannon Cumberland RI 1735 35 F 180 39 F 30-39 34:06.4 11:00/M
416 kelsey wolfe 1638 25 F 181 35 F 20-29 34:09.0 11:01/M
417 Kelly Healey West Grove PA 1844 49 F 182 36 F 40-49 34:09.4 11:01/M
418 Ricky Sierzega West chester PA 2009 24 M 236 26 M 20-29 34:19.7 11:04/M
419 Amanda O'Dea Dallas PA 1952 43 F 183 37 F 40-49 34:29.9 11:07/M
420 Jane Fritz wyomissing PA 1802 58 F 184 26 F 50-59 34:34.5 11:09/M
421 Christopher Jonassaint Cape May Court House NJ 1873 36 M 237 44 M 30-39 34:39.5 11:11/M
422 Rebecca Jonassaint Cape May Court House NJ 1874 35 F 185 40 F 30-39 34:40.5 11:11/M
423 gracie iannaccone 1647 12 F 186 18 F 0-12 34:44.6 11:12/M
424 chris iannaccone 1646 53 M 238 40 M 50-59 34:45.1 11:13/M
425 Kylee Horner basking ridge NJ 1861 11 F 187 19 F 0-12 34:51.9 11:15/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
426 Madeline Miller West Chester PA 1937 9 F 188 20 F 0-12 34:54.1 11:15/M
427 kelly peterson 1558 41 F 189 38 F 40-49 34:58.4 11:17/M
428 maura quinn 1557 40 F 190 39 F 40-49 34:59.0 11:17/M
429 Andrew Dorley Exton PA 1775 48 M 239 48 M 40-49 35:03.9 11:18/M
430 larry sirois 1634 64 M 240 24 M 60-69 35:07.7 11:20/M
431 Katy Wendt Arlington Heights IL 2056 39 F 191 41 F 30-39 35:08.7 11:20/M
432 maryellen kierney 1691 59 F 192 27 F 50-59 35:10.2 11:21/M
433 Emily DiCello Maple Glen PA 1766 25 F 193 36 F 20-29 35:10.9 11:21/M
434 Patricia DiCello Maple Glen PA 1768 53 F 194 28 F 50-59 35:13.9 11:22/M
435 Raphael DiCello Maple Glen PA 1769 56 M 241 41 M 50-59 35:14.7 11:22/M
436 renee bumb 1636 56 F 195 29 F 50-59 35:18.3 11:23/M
437 Sharon Kaus Pine Hill NJ 1884 37 F 196 42 F 30-39 35:19.9 11:24/M
438 Kristin Stiles Galloway NJ 2033 35 F 197 43 F 30-39 35:20.0 11:24/M
439 bob barr 1615 51 M 242 42 M 50-59 35:21.7 11:24/M
440 david fox 1631 59 M 243 43 M 50-59 35:25.3 11:25/M
441 Raymond Angelo Huntingdon Valley PA 1706 64 M 244 25 M 60-69 35:28.7 11:26/M
442 caroline haggerty 1605 53 F 198 30 F 50-59 35:31.0 11:27/M
443 duane davis 1623 47 M 245 49 M 40-49 35:35.0 11:29/M
444 Anna Cave Malvern PA 1738 10 F 199 21 F 0-12 35:47.1 11:33/M
445 Jennifer Cave Malvern PA 1740 43 F 200 40 F 40-49 35:47.6 11:33/M
446 Chuck Frame Waynesboro PA 1799 62 M 246 26 M 60-69 35:51.2 11:34/M
447 Charles Entrekin Pottstown PA 1783 67 M 247 27 M 60-69 35:54.4 11:35/M
448 Kathy Entrekin Pottstown PA 1784 65 F 201 7 F 60-69 35:54.6 11:35/M
449 mary barr 1614 48 F 202 41 F 40-49 35:54.6 11:35/M
450 Arlene Yocum Stone harbor NJ 2067 58 F 203 31 F 50-59 35:55.7 11:35/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
451 Tom Hahn Wexford PA 1835 43 M 248 50 M 40-49 35:56.4 11:35/M
452 Kelly Hahn Wexford PA 1834 36 F 204 44 F 30-39 35:58.9 11:36/M
453 Leslie Montgomery avalon NJ 1945 52 F 205 32 F 50-59 36:04.6 11:38/M
454 Rob Russin Middlesex NJ 1990 46 M 249 51 M 40-49 36:05.4 11:38/M
455 Susan Wolfe Williamsburg VA 1637 57 F 206 33 F 50-59 36:09.2 11:40/M
456 jason raffel 1505 8 M 250 26 M 0-12 36:10.3 11:40/M
457 karen raffel 1414 40 F 207 42 F 40-49 36:28.4 11:46/M
458 ella rose wagner 1543 7 F 208 22 F 0-12 36:28.7 11:46/M
459 Kerry Sunderland Mechanicsburg PA 2037 49 F 209 43 F 40-49 36:30.0 11:46/M
460 jennifer wagner 1546 47 F 210 44 F 40-49 36:31.6 11:47/M
461 Tadd Zettlemoyer Phoenixville PA 2073 38 M 251 45 M 30-39 36:33.5 11:47/M
462 Lee Horner basking ridge NJ 1862 48 F 211 45 F 40-49 36:37.8 11:49/M
463 Molly DiMatteo Berkley MI 1773 31 F 212 45 F 30-39 36:44.8 11:51/M
464 Emily Lowder Chicago IL 1913 33 F 213 46 F 30-39 36:45.5 11:51/M
465 Susan Gabay Arlington VA 1808 39 F 214 47 F 30-39 36:45.5 11:51/M
466 Rachel Waldron Chicago IL 2051 35 F 215 48 F 30-39 36:45.5 11:51/M
467 Jason Grant Bloomingdale NJ 1598 37 M 252 46 M 30-39 36:45.9 11:51/M
468 Kristen Grant Bloomingdale NJ 1597 38 F 216 49 F 30-39 36:46.8 11:52/M
469 Jack Gabay Arlington VA 1807 8 M 253 27 M 0-12 36:47.8 11:52/M
470 Jordan Moldawer West chester PA 1942 28 F 217 37 F 20-29 36:50.1 11:53/M
471 Devon Grinnan West chester PA 1830 25 F 218 38 F 20-29 36:50.5 11:53/M
472 michael volpe 1657 34 M 254 47 M 30-39 37:01.1 11:56/M
473 Julia Mathews Oreland PA 1919 8 F 219 23 F 0-12 37:03.4 11:57/M
474 Linda Harris Bensalem PA 1839 47 F 220 46 F 40-49 37:10.4 11:59/M
475 Michelle Mathews Oreland PA 1920 43 F 221 47 F 40-49 37:10.6 11:59/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
476 danielle dimattesa 1607 7 F 222 24 F 0-12 37:16.8 12:01/M
477 Madilyn Impriano Newtown Square PA 1868 10 F 223 25 F 0-12 37:17.9 12:02/M
478 Heather Impriano Newtown Square PA 1867 42 F 224 48 F 40-49 37:18.4 12:02/M
479 brian dimattesa 1608 36 M 255 48 M 30-39 37:19.7 12:02/M
480 Rick Bohner Malvern PA 1720 62 M 256 28 M 60-69 37:38.2 12:08/M
481 Abby Worthington Hatfield PA 2062 15 F 225 12 F 13-15 37:40.6 12:09/M
482 Nicole Worthington Hatfield PA 2066 43 F 226 49 F 40-49 37:41.2 12:09/M
483 ella dudley 1624 12 F 227 26 F 0-12 38:28.7 12:25/M
484 Katharine Flowers Hamilton NJ 1794 36 F 228 50 F 30-39 38:32.1 12:26/M
485 Paul Greer Avalon NJ 1828 65 M 257 29 M 60-69 38:35.1 12:27/M
486 Samuel Brenner York PA 1727 12 M 258 28 M 0-12 38:55.9 12:33/M
487 Adrienne Brenner York PA 1726 43 F 229 50 F 40-49 38:56.7 12:34/M
488 Page Zettlemoyer Phoenixville PA 2072 36 F 230 51 F 30-39 39:09.7 12:38/M
489 Julia Goldschmidt Wayne PA 1823 17 F 231 11 F 16-19 39:14.5 12:39/M
490 ALLISON BENNETT stone harbor NJ 1714 11 F 232 27 F 0-12 39:16.9 12:40/M
491 Allison Maurer Landisville PA 1922 23 F 233 39 F 20-29 39:51.1 12:51/M
492 Veronica Koval Allentown PA 1895 20 F 234 40 F 20-29 39:51.5 12:51/M
493 Carrie Gerrity Fernandina Beach FL 1815 56 F 235 34 F 50-59 39:58.5 12:54/M
494 Michelle Shaw Collegeville PA 2007 47 F 236 51 F 40-49 40:00.9 12:54/M
495 paul haggerty sr. 1654 56 M 259 44 M 50-59 40:03.2 12:55/M
496 Paul Haggerty Jr Stone Harbor NJ 1653 22 M 260 27 M 20-29 40:03.4 12:55/M
497 Lauren Cycyk Wilmington DE 1753 34 F 237 52 F 30-39 40:19.6 13:00/M
498 Susan Cycyk Wilmington DE 1754 64 F 238 8 F 60-69 40:20.7 13:01/M
499 francis kuhn 1556 61 M 261 30 M 60-69 40:33.2 13:05/M
500 kiernan harris 1329 7 M 262 29 M 0-12 40:48.5 13:10/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
501 chris harris basking ridge NJ 1386 42 M 263 52 M 40-49 40:49.4 13:10/M
502 amber nizza 1672 40 F 239 52 F 40-49 41:08.1 13:16/M
503 kendra nizzaa 1668 8 F 240 28 F 0-12 41:08.9 13:16/M
504 april cardone 1669 39 F 241 53 F 30-39 41:09.0 13:16/M
505 Emma Worthington Hatfield PA 2063 12 F 242 29 F 0-12 41:13.2 13:18/M
506 Jon Worthington Hatfield PA 2065 42 M 264 53 M 40-49 41:13.5 13:18/M
507 Kelsey Horner basking ridge NJ 1860 10 F 243 30 F 0-12 41:40.8 13:26/M
508 Michelle Horner basking ridge NJ 1863 46 F 244 53 F 40-49 41:42.4 13:27/M
509 Lisa Goldschmidt Wayne PA 1825 48 F 245 54 F 40-49 42:34.4 13:44/M
510 Will McNamee Woolwich NJ 1927 7 M 265 30 M 0-12 43:21.6 13:59/M
511 Denise McNamee Woolwich NJ 1926 39 F 246 54 F 30-39 43:21.9 13:59/M
512 Thomas Hodukavich Woodbine NJ 1857 63 M 266 31 M 60-69 43:25.7 14:00/M
513 Jill Maurer Bethlehem PA 1924 56 F 247 35 F 50-59 43:42.5 14:06/M
514 Janet Maurer Allentown PA 1923 53 F 248 36 F 50-59 43:42.7 14:06/M
515 luke dimattesa 1609 5 M 267 31 M 0-12 47:27.0 15:18/M
516 rebecca dimattesa 1606 35 F 249 55 F 30-39 47:29.1 15:19/M