2016 Summer Solstice Trail Races

Overall Finish List

June 24, 2016


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ

5 Mile

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Justin Scheid                     Sparta  NJ            615    30   M       1 Top Fin             32:05.4      6:25/M
      2    Hunter Jackman                    newton  NJ            675    20   M       2 Top Fin             35:02.9      7:00/M
      3    Zack Price                        Lake Hopatcong  NJ   2310    26   M       3 Top Fin             35:45.6      7:09/M
      4    blake digiaimo                    fredon  NJ           2844    20   M       1 20-24               36:41.6      7:20/M
      5    john mongomery                    hackettstown  NJ      662    50   M       1 50-54               37:47.0      7:33/M
      6    Jeff Staple                       Hamburg  NJ          2923    41   M       1 40-44               38:02.0      7:36/M
      7    Stefan Albinsson                  sandyston  NJ        2985    44   M       2 40-44               40:01.3      8:00/M
      8    Michael Farrell                   New York  NY         2835    38   M       1 35-39               42:18.4      8:28/M
      9    Glenn Stanul                      Hoboken  NJ           627    28   M       1 25-29               42:41.9      8:32/M
     10    Damian Siekonic                   Center Valley  PA     620    47   M       1 45-49               42:54.5      8:35/M
     11    justin james mccarthy             hopatcong  NJ        2928    16   M       1  5-19               43:00.8      8:36/M
     12    matthew roecker                   blairstown  NJ       2822    38   M       2 35-39               43:09.8      8:38/M
     13    Benjamin Vince                    Dover  NJ             639    33   M       1 30-34               43:16.3      8:39/M
     14    keith   licata                                          670    43   M       3 40-44               43:42.9      8:44/M
     15    Chris Goffredo                    Budd Lake  NJ         667    34   M       2 30-34               44:16.7      8:51/M
     16    Tracey Swenson                    Sparta  NJ           2192    53   F       1 Top Fin             44:51.5      8:58/M
     17    Russ Pfister                      Newton  NJ            686    49   M       2 45-49               44:56.5      8:59/M
     18    Adrian Gonzales                   Byram  NJ             672    46   M       3 45-49               45:56.9      9:11/M
     19    Peter Squire                      Succasunna  NJ        626    37   M       3 35-39               46:05.3      9:13/M
     20    Travis Dirkson                    Branchville  NJ       526    31   M       3 30-34               46:07.6      9:13/M
     21    Jim Stark                         newton  NJ           2960    56   M       1 55-59               46:16.7      9:15/M
     22    Matthew Rohde                     Ogdensburg  NJ        603    32   M       4 30-34               46:19.9      9:16/M
     23    Tal Scheer                        Sparta  NJ            614    39   M       4 35-39               46:21.2      9:16/M
     24    Adam Olson                        sussex  NJ            700    28   M       2 25-29               46:34.1      9:19/M
     25    Mario Rodriguez                   Newton  NJ            602    34   M       5 30-34               46:44.0      9:21/M
     26    Robert Small                      Stanhope  NJ         2193    49   M       4 45-49               46:53.2      9:23/M
     27    Manuel Pereira                    elizabeth  NJ         591    54   M       2 50-54               46:59.5      9:24/M
     28    john blake                        andover  NJ            99    15   M       2  5-19               47:16.1      9:27/M
     29    Molly Michaud                     andover  NJ           578    23   F       2 Top Fin             47:16.1      9:27/M
     30    Dina Michaud                      andover  NJ           577    49   F       3 Top Fin             47:29.3      9:30/M
     31    Andrew Polizzotto                 rockaway  NJ          597    38   M       5 35-39               47:29.3      9:30/M
     32    Will Deroberts                    boonton  NJ           666    59   M       2 55-59               47:33.4      9:31/M
     33    daniel king                       dover  NJ            2910    27   M       3 25-29               47:40.8      9:32/M
     34    Nancy Sietsma                     Mahwah  NJ            621    54   F       1 50-54               47:45.8      9:33/M
     35    Mike Baklarz                      Sandyston  NJ        2197    35   M       6 35-39               48:14.0      9:39/M
     36    john metzger                      nazareth  PA         2847    40   M       4 40-44               48:27.9      9:41/M
     37    Andrew Tedesco                    Andover  NJ           658    45   M       5 45-49               48:30.7      9:42/M
     38    Kyla Kelly                        Sparta  NJ            696    38   F       1 35-39               48:39.6      9:44/M
     39    kristen vance                     vernon  NJ            682    28   F       1 25-29               48:42.6      9:44/M
     40    John Chomko                       Lincoln Park  NJ      519    38   M       7 35-39               48:53.8      9:47/M
     41    Bryan Wartman                     sparta  NJ            642    51   M       3 50-54               48:54.5      9:47/M
     42    Kim Torbick                       Blairstown  NJ        654    29   F       2 25-29               48:54.6      9:47/M
     43    nicole van orden                  branchville  NJ       681    39   M       8 35-39               49:07.2      9:49/M
     44    jill corbett                      newton  NJ           2989    33   F       1 30-34               49:32.3      9:54/M
     45    Kris Weber                        Andover  NJ           643    53   M       4 50-54               49:39.7      9:56/M
     46    Chris Delagrange                  Byram Township  NJ    522    51   M       5 50-54               50:06.0     10:01/M
     47    Evan Xenakis                      Sparta  NJ           2196    49   M       6 45-49               50:19.5     10:04/M
     48    John Summers Jr                   Landing  NJ           630    40   M       5 40-44               50:29.5     10:06/M
     49    Jerry Covell                      Andover  NJ           699    52   M       6 50-54               50:38.5     10:08/M
     50    ryan covell                       andover  NJ           695    15   M       3  5-19               50:39.5     10:08/M
     51    Susan Zaremba                     Newton  NJ            649    45   F       1 45-49               50:50.7     10:10/M
     52    Gus Caamano                       Bayonne  NJ           511    35   M       9 35-39               51:04.0     10:13/M
     53    Angie Dello                       Whippany  NJ          523    54   F       2 50-54               51:35.1     10:19/M
     54    Reynaldo Bartolome                Secaucus  NJ          507    52   M       7 50-54               51:37.3     10:19/M
     55    Gavin Bannat                      Bloomingdale  NJ      506    51   M       8 50-54               52:02.2     10:24/M
     56    jeannette walder                  sparta  NJ           2293    99   F       1 99-99               52:08.2     10:26/M
     57    Michael Pellek                    Byram Twp. -Andover   590    52   M       9 50-54               52:14.3     10:27/M
     58    emily quirle                      byram  NJ            2259    99   F       2 99-99               52:14.6     10:27/M
     59    Greg Verhoff                      Oakland  NJ           638    41   F       1 40-44               52:15.3     10:27/M
     60    vinccent picone                   newton  NJ            665    27   M       4 25-29               52:21.9     10:28/M
     61    Timothy McCormack                 Cedar Knolls  NJ      573    35   M      10 35-39               52:30.2     10:30/M
     62    Andrew Kaspereen                  Hillsborough  NJ      552    29   M       5 25-29               52:33.5     10:31/M
     63    John Field                        Long Valley  NJ       533    29   M       6 25-29               52:35.9     10:31/M
     64    Brian Hickey                      Hackettstown  NJ      548    44   M       6 40-44               52:40.6     10:32/M
     65    jospeh furrer                     columbia  NJ         2891    51   M      10 50-54               52:41.9     10:32/M
     66    Stephen Catalano                  Stanhope  NJ          516    39   M      11 35-39               53:01.3     10:36/M
     67    Erin Long                         morristown  NJ        564    27   F       3 25-29               53:04.8     10:37/M
     68    maria vezos                       newton  NJ            656    41   F       2 40-44               53:04.9     10:37/M
     69    jonathan covell                   andover  NJ           697    15   M       4  5-19               53:25.7     10:41/M
     70    kevin dube                        randolph  NJ         2200    34   M       6 30-34               53:39.1     10:44/M
     71    pete vergano                      stanhope  NJ         2932    38   M      12 35-39               53:41.3     10:44/M
     72    Bogdan Bienko                     tranquility  NJ       509    68   M       1 65-69               53:49.3     10:46/M
     73    Stephen Bandfield                 Parsippany  NJ        505    52   M      11 50-54               53:56.4     10:47/M
     74    Chris Shotwell                    Newton  NJ           2899    45   M       7 45-49               54:01.5     10:48/M
     75    harald snik                       maplewood  NJ        2804    52   M      12 50-54               54:22.2     10:52/M
     76    John Kafarski                     Rosemont  NJ          551    38   M      13 35-39               54:34.4     10:55/M
     77    tom laird                         byram  NJ            2867    31   M       7 30-34               54:35.1     10:55/M
     78    paull denunzio                    ironia  NJ           2198    34   M       8 30-34               54:37.4     10:55/M
     79    julie tunis                       columbia  NJ         2316    36   F       2 35-39               54:38.0     10:56/M
     80    Susan Wise                        Stanhope  NJ          655    43   F       3 40-44               54:53.5     10:59/M
     81    michael ji verdi                  flanders  NJ          691    47   M       8 45-49               55:09.2     11:02/M
     82    Anthony Batko                     Montague  NJ          508    63   M       1 60-64               55:13.1     11:03/M
     83    Christopher Jaworski              Bloomfield  NJ        549    58   M       3 55-59               55:13.9     11:03/M
     84    Jennifer Rose                     West Milford  NJ      605    41   F       4 40-44               55:24.2     11:05/M
     85    Michael O'Connell                 Hatfield  NJ         2988    41   M       7 40-44               55:30.7     11:06/M
     86    Jessica Twomey                    Blairstown  NJ        660    38   F       3 35-39               55:36.9     11:07/M
     87    Mary-Pat Pfeil                    Great Meadows  NJ     595    57   F       1 55-59               55:41.5     11:08/M
     88    JEFFREY HALDEMAN                  Easton  PA            546    54   M      13 50-54               55:45.7     11:09/M
     89    Stacy Emmetts                     Andover  NJ           530    49   F       2 45-49               55:51.3     11:10/M
     90    john garrity                      andover  NJ          2846    47   M       9 45-49               55:51.8     11:10/M
     91    David Schmeltzle                  Hackettstown  NJ      617    47   M      10 45-49               55:55.2     11:11/M
     92    Brian Cap                         succasunna  NJ       2194    58   M       4 55-59               55:56.0     11:11/M
     93    michael bussaw                    layton  NJ           2887    51   M      14 50-54               56:26.1     11:17/M
     94    ellen willwerth                   sparta  NJ            698    44   F       5 40-44               56:38.7     11:20/M
     95    Jennifer Schipper                 Sussex  NJ            616    43   F       6 40-44               56:41.6     11:20/M
     96    michelle hull                     layton  NJ            679    42   F       7 40-44               56:50.5     11:22/M
     97    Anna Burkett                      Hackettstown  NJ      510    24   F       1 20-24               57:10.8     11:26/M
     98    Jason Lewis                       Hackettstown  NJ      561    25   M       7 25-29               57:12.2     11:26/M
     99    Ken Janowski                      Hackettstown  NJ     2986    49   M      11 45-49               57:15.9     11:27/M
    100    Jackie Pellek                     Byram Twp. -Andover   589    48   F       3 45-49               57:38.8     11:32/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    angela paternostro pfister        newton  NJ            687    40   F       8 40-44               57:40.3     11:32/M
    102    Scott Lance                       Newton  NJ            559    54   M      15 50-54               57:55.8     11:35/M
    103    Mark Meisner                      Branchville  NJ       576    29   M       8 25-29               57:56.3     11:35/M
    104    Wendy Brescia                     Stanhope  NJ          688    41   F       9 40-44               57:56.3     11:35/M
    105    Melissa Hall                      Succasunna  NJ        661    29   F       4 25-29               58:50.7     11:46/M
    106    Kori DiColo                       Budd Lake  NJ         525    25   F       5 25-29               59:00.7     11:48/M
    107    Monika Aimova                     Andover  NJ           501    53   F       3 50-54               59:01.6     11:48/M
    108    Karin Kraska                      Sandyston  NJ         556    40   F      10 40-44               59:02.2     11:48/M
    109    Sean Pruden                       Stanhope  NJ          599    27   M       9 25-29               59:03.5     11:49/M
    110    Kathy Capwell                     Hopatcong  NJ         685    55   F       2 55-59               59:20.8     11:52/M
    111    Amy Garay                         Hopatcong  NJ         537    29   F       6 25-29               59:26.8     11:53/M
    112    Howard Goldberg                   Wayne  NJ             542    58   M       5 55-59               59:39.3     11:56/M
    113    Vincent Connors                   Newton  NJ            520    74   M       1 70-98             1:00:09.0     12:02/M
    114    William Ash                       hewitt  NJ            503    73   M       2 70-98             1:00:22.7     12:04/M
    115    michele smith                     andover  NJ          2254    46   F       4 45-49             1:00:43.7     12:09/M
    116    Todd Rudloff                      Andover  NJ           606    37   M      14 35-39             1:00:49.1     12:10/M
    117    Tom Throne                        Newton  NJ            635    45   M      12 45-49             1:01:21.5     12:16/M
    118    Heather Throne                    Newton  NJ            634    44   F      11 40-44             1:01:21.6     12:16/M
    119    Jeremy Smith                      Stanhope  NJ          671    36   M      15 35-39             1:02:06.4     12:25/M
    120    Maraline Ashley                   Andover  NJ           504    41   F      12 40-44             1:02:09.1     12:26/M
    121    Peter Caldwell                    netcong  NJ           512    47   M      13 45-49             1:02:15.5     12:27/M
    122    Michael Gilbert                   byram  NJ            2902    41   M       8 40-44             1:02:39.4     12:32/M
    123    Tammy Grossberndt                 Flanders  NJ         2836    52   F       4 50-54             1:02:41.3     12:32/M
    124    Marjorie Leek                     Sussex  NJ            560    33   F       2 30-34             1:03:00.4     12:36/M
    125    kelly hadden                      hardwick  NJ         2916    42   F      13 40-44             1:03:05.3     12:37/M
    126    Jack Jennnings                    Bedminster  NJ        550    56   M       6 55-59             1:04:20.7     12:52/M
    127    Melissa Nealon                    Rockaway  NJ          583    34   F       3 30-34             1:04:37.6     12:55/M
    128    Gary Flanagan                     Rockaway  NJ          534    35   M      16 35-39             1:04:39.3     12:56/M
    129    Patty Shaw                        independence  NJ      619    51   F       5 50-54             1:04:41.5     12:56/M
    130    Kathryn Rosa                      Andover  NJ           692    31   F       4 30-34             1:04:43.9     12:57/M
    131    Kimberly Luba                     Andover  NJ           565    45   F       5 45-49             1:04:50.2     12:58/M
    132    jennifer church                   andover  NJ          2883    32   F       5 30-34             1:05:11.6     13:02/M
    133    kevin cavotta                     hackettstown  NJ      694    52   M      16 50-54             1:05:11.8     13:02/M
    134    Rich Davidson                     west caldwell  NJ    2904    59   M       7 55-59             1:05:19.2     13:04/M
    135    Sandi Burke                       Hamburg  NJ           653    45   F       6 45-49             1:05:35.4     13:07/M
    136    Kristen Green                     layton  NJ            678    40   F      14 40-44             1:05:36.2     13:07/M
    137    john hadden                       hardwick  NJ         2802    45   M      14 45-49             1:05:49.2     13:10/M
    138    Stephen Fenton                    Springfield  NJ       531    68   M       2 65-69             1:06:09.6     13:14/M
    139    jahzeel delos santos              east stroudsburg  P  2831    34   F       6 30-34             1:06:36.1     13:19/M
    140    Abbie Demirbulakli                Hewitt  NJ            524    41   F      15 40-44             1:06:50.3     13:22/M
    141    Ryuichi Saito                     Glen Ridge  NJ        608    40   M       9 40-44             1:06:57.8     13:23/M
    142    kim minervini                     west milford  NJ     2915    45   F       7 45-49             1:08:33.9     13:43/M
    143    Maria McLaughlin                  Rockaway  NJ          574    48   F       8 45-49             1:08:57.5     13:47/M
    144    Darlene Vance                     Vernon  NJ            683    56   F       3 55-59             1:09:29.9     13:54/M
    145    Catherine Cetrulo                 Stanhope  NJ          517    53   F       6 50-54             1:09:47.4     13:57/M
    146    Robert McGill                     Budd Lake  NJ        2864    56   M       8 55-59             1:10:41.4     14:08/M
    147    Kim King                          Newton  NJ           2929    51   F       7 50-54             1:11:18.8     14:16/M
    148    mike pizzulli                     byram  NJ             693    58   M       9 55-59             1:11:38.3     14:20/M
    149    Anthony Gonzalez                  Oak ridge  NJ         544    46   M      15 45-49             1:12:02.6     14:24/M
    150    Bridget Ketcham                   Oak ridge  NJ         553    34   F       7 30-34             1:12:03.4     14:25/M
    151    Megumi Yamamoto                   Teaneck  NJ           646    36   F       4 35-39             1:12:03.7     14:25/M
    152    Danielle Savarin                  Stanhope  NJ          612    15   F       1  5-19             1:12:52.1     14:34/M
    153    Phil Savarin                      Stanhope  NJ          613    42   M      10 40-44             1:12:56.8     14:35/M
    154    Peggy Romeo                       Pittstown  NJ         604    61   F       1 60-64             1:14:44.7     14:57/M
    155    ginny kopperl                     branchville  NJ      2894    69   F       1 65-69             1:15:30.1     15:06/M
    156    Laureen Smith                     Long Valley  NJ       625    58   F       4 55-59             1:16:40.8     15:20/M
    157    Jennifer Steinruck                andover  NJ          2876    43   F      16 40-44             1:22:31.5     16:30/M
    158    reagan dejager                    sandyston  NJ        2959    11   F       2  5-19             1:27:20.2     17:28/M
    159    michelle ryan                     newton  NJ           2199    58   F       5 55-59             1:29:39.3     17:56/M
    160    Tara Hardinge                     Sussex  NJ            547    50   F       8 50-54             1:36:30.1     19:18/M
    161    Wilma Sliker                      Wantage  NJ           624    49   F       9 45-49             1:36:39.0     19:20/M



 

5K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Rob Russo                         Sparta  NJ            607    16   M       1 Top Fin             19:28.1      6:17/M
      2    Andy Domasky                      Sparta  NJ            527    16   M       2 Top Fin             19:28.2      6:17/M
      3    Patrick Franco                    Newton  NJ            536    13   M       3 Top Fin             24:43.2      7:58/M
      4    Patrick Zaremba                   Newton  NJ            648    13   M       1  5-19               24:43.9      7:58/M
      5    Ryan Espinosa                     Newton                669    11   M       2  5-19               24:45.7      7:59/M
      6    Ashley Espinosa                   Newton  NJ            668    12   F       1 Top Fin             25:10.6      8:07/M
      7    Natalie Vince                     Dover  NJ             640    32   F       2 Top Fin             25:39.3      8:16/M
      8    Christopher Lionti                fairfield  NJ         562    29   M       1 25-29               25:39.4      8:16/M
      9    jude ashley                       andover  NJ           652    12   M       3  5-19               25:41.4      8:17/M
     10    Susan Swiss                       Hopatcong  NJ         631    38   F       3 Top Fin             25:49.4      8:20/M
     11    Daniel Carvino                    Oradell  NJ           515    26   M       2 25-29               25:55.1      8:22/M
     12    Thomas McNally                    Hamburg  NJ           575    48   M       1 45-49               26:03.1      8:24/M
     13    Daniel McCarthy III               Hopatcong  NJ         572    52   M       1 50-54               27:02.3      8:43/M
     14    kaitlyn wertman                   andover  NJ           659    25   F       1 25-29               27:29.0      8:52/M
     15    Robin Schreck                     Lake Hopatcong  NJ    618    65   F       1 65-69               27:42.8      8:56/M
     16    Eva Malleo                        Gladstone  NJ         567     9   F       1  5-19               27:47.8      8:58/M
     17    Dominic Malleo                    Gladstone  NJ         566    43   M       1 40-44               27:58.2      9:01/M
     18    Megan Mulligan                    Newton  NJ            581    34   F       1 30-34               28:09.7      9:05/M
     19    april bartone                     branchville  NJ      2282    61   F       1 60-64               28:22.8      9:09/M
     20    courtney kruse                    byram  NJ             650    35   F       1 35-39               28:38.3      9:14/M
     21    Brian Zaremba                     Newton  NJ            647    43   M       2 40-44               28:49.7      9:18/M
     22    Edmar Gayao                       Succasunna  NJ        539    37   M       1 35-39               28:54.3      9:19/M
     23    Joshua Gang                       hackettstown  NJ      651    45   M       2 45-49               29:12.3      9:25/M
     24    Deborah Miller                    West Milford  NJ     2195    41   F       1 40-44               29:17.8      9:27/M
     25    Lynn Sandacz                      Lake Hopatcong  NJ    610    50   F       1 50-54               29:27.6      9:30/M
     26    Vicki Salge                       Midland Park  NJ      609    29   F       2 25-29               29:35.7      9:33/M
     27    barb dumana                       stanhope  NJ          684    65   F       2 65-69               29:44.8      9:35/M
     28    Scott Tricarico                   Saddle Brook  NJ      636    35   M       2 35-39               30:18.3      9:46/M
     29    Jennifer Skorski                  Newton  NJ            623    34   F       2 30-34               30:24.6      9:48/M
     30    samantha fagerster                sparta  NJ           2821    33   F       3 30-34               30:28.7      9:50/M
     31    Debi Campanella                   Newton  NJ            513    44   F       2 40-44               30:57.4      9:59/M
     32    Mike Morel                        Newton  NJ           2202    48   M       3 45-49               31:31.7     10:10/M
     33    philip farches                    andover  NJ           674    67   M       1 65-69               31:32.6     10:10/M
     34    Kelly Cornelison                  Andover  NJ           521    21   F       1 20-24               32:08.2     10:22/M
     35    melissa giordano                  blairstown  NJ        657    35   F       2 35-39               32:20.7     10:26/M
     36    Monica Pesek                      Andover  NJ           593    23   F       2 20-24               33:50.9     10:55/M
     37    Christopher Pesek                 Andover  NJ           592    14   M       4  5-19               33:53.0     10:56/M
     38    Esada Kucevic                     Andover  NJ           558    23   F       3 20-24               34:21.6     11:05/M
     39    caroline hsu                      hatfield  PA         2987    41   F       3 40-44               34:48.5     11:14/M
     40    Lynn Maybert                      Riverdale  NJ         568    55   F       1 55-59               34:55.1     11:16/M
     41    Jeff Krahenbuhl                   Riverdale  NJ         555    58   M       1 55-59               34:56.1     11:16/M
     42    dawn sullivan toto                crandon lake  NJ     2990    50   F       2 50-54               35:14.5     11:22/M
     43    Nicole Franco                     Newton  NJ            535    41   F       4 40-44               36:21.6     11:44/M
     44    Lisa Goldberg                     Wayne  NJ             543    58   F       2 55-59               36:33.9     11:47/M
     45    Felicia Worobetz                  newton  NJ            644    53   F       3 50-54               36:45.6     11:51/M
     46    Louise Giardelli                  Newton  NJ            540    62   F       2 60-64               37:46.3     12:11/M
     47    Linda Packard                     Denville  NJ          587    62   F       3 60-64               38:14.6     12:20/M
     48    joanne goffredo                   byram  NJ             664    61   F       4 60-64               38:17.9     12:21/M
     49    Donna Jean Neill                  West Milford  NJ      585    52   F       4 50-54               39:48.0     12:50/M
     50    ethan collier                                          2201    5    M       5  5-19               40:18.3     13:00/M
     51    Peter Terranova                   Newton  NJ            632    66   M       2 65-69               40:20.8     13:01/M
     52    Beth Carlson                      Newton  NJ            514    56   F       3 55-59               40:27.7     13:03/M
     53    Fred Packarf                      Denville  NJ          588    66   M       3 65-69               40:32.6     13:05/M
     54    Patricia Norden                   Pearl River  NY       586    42   F       5 40-44               43:28.3     14:01/M
     55    jason farches                     andover  NJ           676    10   M       6  5-19               44:55.9     14:29/M
     56    cynthia farches                   andover               673    40   F       6 40-44               44:56.6     14:30/M
     57    lil lucas                         dover  NJ             689    45   F       1 45-49               49:31.8     15:58/M
     58    bernadette marrerro               hopatcong  NJ         690    49   F       2 45-49               49:37.1     16:00/M
     59    bobby sperling                    andover  NJ          2311    21   M       1 20-24               57:05.7     18:25/M
     60    Maggie Michaud                    andover              2305    20   F       4 20-24               57:11.9     18:27/M
     61    Monika McCarthy                   Hopatcong  NJ         571    51   F       5 50-54               58:48.6     18:58/M
     62    Kaya Collier                                           2253    8    F       2  5-19             1:03:29.5     20:29/M
     63    Tammy Vrabel                      Sparta  NJ            641    55   F       4 55-59             1:26:28.9     27:54/M



 

10K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Dean Giering                      Newton  NJ            541    49   M       1 Top Fin             51:03.1      8:14/M
      2    David Posey                       Frenchtown  NJ        598    63   M       2 Top Fin             51:59.1      8:23/M
      3    Sean Mayer                        Lafayette  NJ         569    47   M       3 Top Fin             53:01.2      8:33/M
      4    Jennifer Kruegel                  Columbia  NJ          557    36   F       1 Top Fin             54:39.9      8:49/M
      5    Suzanne Mayer                     Lafayette  NJ         570    47   F       2 Top Fin             56:36.4      9:08/M
      6    amy lea deboer                    andover  NJ           680    41   F       3 Top Fin             57:45.9      9:19/M
      7    Karen Peters                      wantage  NJ           594    56   F       1 55-59               59:32.4      9:36/M
      8    erin clayton                      sparta  NJ            677    46   F       1 45-49             1:00:25.2      9:45/M
      9    Scott Vanwhy                      Succasunna  NJ        637    36   M       1 35-39             1:03:49.1     10:18/M
     10    jane picone                       newton  NJ           2817    64   F       1 60-64             1:04:52.8     10:28/M
     11    Walter Drag                       Wantage  NJ           528    65   M       1 65-69             1:14:45.7     12:03/M
     DQ    Christine Annunziata              Glenwood  NJ          502    45   F      DQ 45-49                   ---      8:57/M
     DQ    Lisa Thomas                       Glenwood  NJ          633    50   F      DQ 50-54                   ---      8:57/M