2016 Read Write Run 5K

5K

Age Group Results

June 11, 2016


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ


Men: Top Finishers 0-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 99-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79

Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dylan Cohen                       Jersey City  NJ      2274   44        1        17:43.1      5:43/M
       2    MAKLOUPH BENBOUDJEMA              GUTTENBERG  NJ       2260   27        2        17:52.6      5:46/M
       3    Michael Khakula                   Jersey City  NJ      2183   38        3        18:00.0      5:48/M
Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    allison malecki                                        2155   30       11        20:19.3      6:33/M
       2    Aya Leitz                         Jersey City  NJ      2344   39       13        20:57.8      6:45/M
       3    Carly Berwick                     Jersey City  NJ      2262   42       14        20:59.2      6:46/M
Top

Male 13 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sebastian Dalhoff                 Jersey City  NJ      2184   12       15        21:32.5      6:57/M
       2    Sebastiano Secades                Jersey City  NJ      2160   12       20        22:12.9      7:10/M
       3    Nolan Shaffer                     New York  NY         2416   11       21        22:13.3      7:10/M
       4    Abraham Went                      Jersey City  NJ      2460    9       22        22:15.4      7:11/M
       5    Isaac Goodall                     Jersey City  NY      2295   11       26        23:39.6      7:38/M
       6    Benjamin Henderson                Jersey city  NJ      2304   10       35        24:46.5      7:59/M
       7    Udbhav Kattumuri                  jersey city  NJ      2324    8       37        24:58.7      8:03/M
       8    Jonah Briggs                      Jersey City  NJ      2268    7       49        26:17.9      8:29/M
       9    Matthew Marwah                    Jersey City  NJ      2361   12       59        27:13.8      8:47/M
      10    Evan Briggs                       Jersey City  NJ      2267   11       60        27:22.2      8:50/M
      11    Hernan Gamble                     Jersey City  NJ      2182    9       67        27:58.3      9:01/M
      12    William Santomauro                Jersey city  NJ      2411   10       68        28:11.4      9:05/M
      13    Leo McCartin                      Jersey City  NJ      2146   10       71        28:17.8      9:07/M
      14    elliott clarke                                         2188   12       77        28:38.6      9:14/M
      15    felix puig seppachinen                                 1894   8        86        29:22.5      9:28/M
      16    Ian Vicars-harris                 Jersey City  NJ      2451   13       96        30:15.6      9:45/M
      17    Dylan Wahl                        Jersey City  NJ      2455   11      108        31:49.4     10:16/M
      18    Alex Ackman                       Jersey City  NJ      2241    8      116        33:03.8     10:40/M
      19    oliver clarke                                          2189   9       117        33:06.5     10:41/M
      20    Alejandro Marote                  Jersey City  NJ      2358   11      120        33:21.3     10:45/M
      21    sherpa nima                                            2186   12      123        33:32.7     10:49/M
      22    Louis Correro                     Jersey City  NJ      2104   11      132        34:09.6     11:01/M
      23    rapha dieng                                            2176   10      136        34:19.8     11:04/M
      24    william. henderson                                     2080   7       137        34:21.7     11:05/M
      25    pharypor sherpa                                        2187   11      140        34:43.6     11:12/M
      26    jude vago                                              2179   8       149        35:37.2     11:29/M
      27    minho suhi                                             2175   11      158        36:26.6     11:45/M
      28    william bohn                      jersey city  NJ      2082   11      159        36:27.5     11:45/M
      29    Steve Vago                                             2180   10      166        37:14.3     12:01/M
      30    Ben Ackman                        Jersey City  NJ      2242   11      167        37:14.4     12:01/M
      31    Almami Jobarteh                   Jersey City  NJ      2320    9      208        41:47.3     13:29/M
      32    Davin Greene                      Jersey City  NJ      2297   12      209        41:51.3     13:30/M
      33    George Ian Sheffey                Secaucus  NJ         2420    9      226        44:33.0     14:22/M
      34    Skyler Greene                     Jersey City  NJ      2300    9      228        45:02.0     14:32/M
Top

Female 13 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Harley Cohen                      Jersey City  NJ      2275   10       23        22:20.9      7:12/M
       2    Maddy Cohen                       Jersey City  NJ      2276   13       43        25:48.4      8:19/M
       3    Rosalind Chang                    Jersey City  NJ      2273   10       94        30:11.0      9:44/M
       4    Skye Warner                       Jersey City  NJ      2459   11      126        33:36.3     10:50/M
       5    Molly Burch                       Jersey City  NJ      2079   12      178        38:20.5     12:22/M
       6    mia c                                                  2191   13      180        38:22.5     12:23/M
       7    Sabella Riccio                    Jersey City  NJ      2148   11      186        38:53.5     12:33/M
       8    Abigail Trzepla                   Jersey City  NJ      2161   11      187        38:57.2     12:34/M
       9    Ines Kinney                       JERSEY CITY  NJ      2328   10      221        43:26.3     14:01/M
      10    abby burch                                             1954   9       223        44:17.8     14:17/M
      11    Penny Lesser                      Jersey City  NJ      2347    7      230        45:41.5     14:44/M
      12    chiara secades                                         2158   7       233        49:51.1     16:05/M
      13    Trixie Goodall                    Jersey City  NY      2296    7      237        50:31.3     16:18/M
Top

Male 14 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    liam solano                       kearny  NJ           2185   16       19        22:05.2      7:07/M
Top

Female 14 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chloe Dillon                      Sparta  NJ           2287   15       56        27:12.5      8:46/M
       2    Erin Kumpf                        Jersey City  NJ      2337   18      119        33:08.8     10:41/M
       3    Judith Kirkikis                   Cranford  NJ         2330   15      212        42:12.9     13:37/M
Top

Male 20t o 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Asher Hashmi                      Jersey City  NJ      2303   28       12        20:54.8      6:45/M
       2    Thomas Kuriakose                  Paramus  NJ          2341   26       28        23:47.3      7:40/M
       3    Robert Cronheim                   Hoboken  NJ          2281   28       44        25:56.8      8:22/M
       4    Vasul Vatsyayan Priyadarshi       Jersey City  NJ      2391   27       46        26:01.9      8:24/M
       5    Kurian Mathew                     Yonkers  NY          2363   27      124        33:33.4     10:49/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lindsay Pedersen                  Rutherford  NJ       2386   27       18        21:40.4      6:59/M
       2    Kristen Cronheim                  Hoboken  NJ          2280   27       25        23:03.0      7:26/M
       3    Elizabeth Bissell                 Nutley  NJ           2263   28       55        27:08.2      8:45/M
       4    Leslie Amster                     Manville  NJ         2247   28       61        27:40.4      8:55/M
       5    dayana arrve                                           2190   21       75        28:28.6      9:11/M
       6    Annah Kuriakose                   Paramus  NJ          2340   29       97        30:29.2      9:50/M
       7    GENESI MARTINEZ                   NORTH BERGEN  NJ     2360   27      102        30:47.1      9:56/M
       8    Conika Majumdar                   jersey city  NJ      2351   28      105        31:17.5     10:05/M
       9    Caitlin Conklin                   Jersey City  NJ      2277   29      107        31:44.8     10:14/M
      10    Nadine Ingabire                   West Orange  NJ      2314   26      138        34:29.3     11:07/M
      11    Fernanda Barrios                  jersey city  NJ      2258   20      143        34:59.1     11:17/M
      12    Poornima Balasubramanian          Rahway  NJ           2256   26      202        41:25.2     13:22/M
      13    Subha Hariharan                   Rahway  NJ           2302   26      206        41:35.4     13:25/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Reynaldo Hernandez                Gutenberg  NJ        2308   37        7        19:51.9      6:24/M
       2    kumar neegraj                                          2154   35        8        20:03.5      6:28/M
       3    andrew groff                                           2153   38        9        20:07.6      6:29/M
       4    Renny Reyes                       jersey city  NJ      2399   33       27        23:40.9      7:38/M
       5    Peter Deng                        Franklin Park  NJ    2285   34       30        23:53.2      7:42/M
       6    Adam Kennis                       edgewater  NJ        2326   31       31        24:02.8      7:45/M
       7    Maciej Kupiszewski                Harrison  NJ         2339   36       38        25:07.0      8:06/M
       8    Somendra Thakur                   Jersey city  NJ      2440   31       40        25:31.2      8:14/M
       9    Juan Medina                       Jersey City  NJ      2366   34       54        27:06.6      8:45/M
      10    Nuveen Marwah                     Jersey City  NJ      2362   31       57        27:13.2      8:47/M
      11    Danny Vizuete                     Newark  NJ           2453   33       63        27:41.5      8:56/M
      12    Akhilesh Kumar Tiwari             lake hiawatha  NJ    2443   33       69        28:13.3      9:06/M
      13    Tarun Mundarth                    Jersey City  NJ      2378   39       73        28:23.0      9:09/M
      14    Shyam Krishnaswamy                East Rutherford  NJ  2334   33       79        28:56.9      9:20/M
      15    Sumit Bajaj                       JERSEY CITY  NJ      2255   34       85        29:18.4      9:27/M
      16    Murtaza Shikari                   Jersey City  NJ      2421   33       98        30:32.5      9:51/M
      17    Brian Sullivan                    Hoboken  NJ          2433   36      106        31:32.7     10:10/M
      18    Kalpesh Malavia                   Jersey City  NJ      2353   36      112        32:40.4     10:32/M
      19    Mukesh Arora                      Jersey City  NJ      2249   35      122        33:30.7     10:48/M
      20    Sameer Jaggi                      New York  NY         2318   39      125        33:33.6     10:49/M
      21    Rohit Sinha                       jersey city  NJ      2426   32      128        33:49.5     10:55/M
      22    Sean Jaques                       Jersey City  NJ      2319   32      148        35:35.4     11:29/M
      23    Jason Touloupis                   Jersey City  NJ      2445   34      168        37:24.3     12:04/M
      24    Sivaram Rajaraman                 Rahway  NJ           2393   33      169        37:27.0     12:05/M
      25    Gopal Sundararaman                Rahway  NJ           2434   31      176        38:04.7     12:17/M
      26    david dorson                                           2164   37      182        38:28.4     12:25/M
      27    Ajit Aravindakshan                Jersey City  NJ      2248   38      189        39:17.5     12:40/M
      28    Arpit Sharma                      Jersey City  NJ      2418   36      190        39:18.4     12:41/M
      29    Satish Kattumuri                  jersey city  NJ      2323   36      192        39:31.2     12:45/M
      30    Leon Greene                       Jersey City  NJ      2299   39      203        41:28.8     13:23/M
      31    Dinesh Kalyanasundaram            North Brunswick  NJ  2321   38      214        42:41.5     13:46/M
      32    Dave Lesser                       Jersey City  NJ      2346   37      229        45:40.0     14:44/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Emiko Tradewell                   Jersey City  NJ      2447   39       24        22:36.7      7:17/M
       2    PATTY KUNATH                      South Orange  NJ     2338   35       45        26:01.9      8:24/M
       3    Joanna Nichols                    Brooklyn  NY         2381   38       58        27:13.4      8:47/M
       4    Laura Keller                      Jersey City  NJ      2325   39       80        28:57.7      9:20/M
       5    Jessica George                    Jersey City  NJ      2292   38       81        28:59.4      9:21/M
       6    Priscilla Reilly                  union city  NJ       2396   38       84        29:07.4      9:24/M
       7    olga kozina                                            2173   37       92        29:51.5      9:38/M
       8    Sujata Adamson-Mohan              New York  NY         2244   32      110        32:01.8     10:20/M
       9    Maria Gencarelli                  Westfield  NJ        2291   35      115        32:52.4     10:36/M
      10    Stephanie Kumar Condrack          Jersey City  NJ      2336   36      118        33:08.4     10:41/M
      11    Amanda Thiede                     Hoboken  NJ          2441   39      121        33:27.7     10:47/M
      12    Monisha Kumar                     Jersey City  NJ      2335   31      127        33:42.0     10:52/M
      13    Danielle Kennis                   edgewater  NJ        2327   30      130        33:56.5     10:57/M
      14    Kelly Levy                        Jersey City  NJ      2348   31      131        34:09.5     11:01/M
      15    Amy McCarthy                      Hoboken  NJ          2364   39      133        34:14.3     11:03/M
      16    Bridget Fujioka                   Jersey City  NJ      2289   37      141        34:51.1     11:15/M
      17    Meredith Mallouk                  Jersey City  NJ      2355   36      145        35:05.3     11:19/M
      18    Lori Saggione                     Hockessin  DE        2403   35      146        35:26.8     11:26/M
      19    Jennifer Henderson                Jersey city  NJ      2306   39      147        35:27.0     11:26/M
      20    Nirupa Iyer                       Secaucus  NJ         2315   35      153        36:06.2     11:39/M
      21    Sharon Amobi                      Newark  NJ           2246   32      156        36:25.6     11:45/M
      22    Nicole Tekirian                   Washington twp  NJ   2437   38      157        36:26.2     11:45/M
      23    Cynthia Smith                     Hoboken  NJ          2427   34      172        37:48.3     12:12/M
      24    Samantha Schmoeger                Hoboken  NJ          2413   33      173        37:48.7     12:12/M
      25    Pia Jaggi                         New City  NY         2317   36      181        38:27.5     12:24/M
      26    erin bohn                         jersey city  NJ      2090   30      183        38:37.3     12:27/M
      27    Alaina Provenzano                 Brooklyn  NY         2392   30      184        38:43.8     12:29/M
      28    Kerry Breen                       Jersey City  NJ      2265   35      185        38:43.9     12:29/M
      29    Yorleny Silva                     North Bergen  NJ     2424   36      194        39:38.9     12:47/M
      30    Tejaswini Lambe                   Jersey City  NJ      2342   36      195        39:40.7     12:48/M
      31    Kuleen Singh                      Jersey City  NJ      2425   35      196        39:47.0     12:50/M
      32    Nayana Thakur                     Jersey city  NJ      2439   31      198        40:06.4     12:56/M
      33    Diane Krause                      Wethersfield  CT     2333   34      199        40:39.8     13:07/M
      34    Nicole Campbell                   Jersey City  NJ      2269   38      205        41:34.2     13:25/M
      35    Priya Subramanian                 North Brunswick  NJ  2432   34      215        42:41.6     13:46/M
      36    Jennifer Henderson                Pomona  NJ           2307   38      219        43:02.4     13:53/M
      37    Deepika Mirchandani               Jersey City  NJ      2371   33      220        43:18.6     13:58/M
      38    Julie Touloupis                   Jersey City  NJ      2446   35      225        44:24.7     14:19/M
      39    Nassly Sales                      Jersey city  NJ      2405   38      231        46:19.2     14:56/M
      40    nia armstrong                                          2147   39      238        52:20.8     16:53/M
      41    sumathi ramasamy                                       2172   36      241      1:03:32.7     20:30/M
      42    keerthana mohandoss                                    2170   35      242      1:03:55.1     20:37/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Peter Gliatto                     Jersey City  NJ      2165   45        4        18:11.5      5:52/M
       2    Daniel Mulvihill                  New York  NY         2376   43        5        19:32.6      6:18/M
       3    Ilya Ustilovsky                   Hoboken  NJ          2449   45        6        19:41.7      6:21/M
       4    Ralph Talarico                    Jersey City  NJ      2436   45       10        20:13.0      6:31/M
       5    Marek Tokarski                    Ewing  NJ            2444   41       17        21:39.5      6:59/M
       6    Anthony Briggs                    Jersey City  NJ      2266   46       29        23:51.7      7:42/M
       7    Patrick J Grenier                 Hoboken  NJ          2301   46       32        24:11.8      7:48/M
       8    Christopher Wahl                  Jersey City  NJ      2454   42       33        24:41.6      7:58/M
       9    Garth Atchley                     Jersey City  NJ      2252   45       34        24:41.8      7:58/M
      10    JOSEPH PRIETO                     NEWARK  NJ           2390   45       48        26:16.7      8:28/M
      11    Nelson Cabrejos                   Kearney  NJ          2157   48       51        26:21.7      8:30/M
      12    Michael Lemesevski                Jersey City  NJ      2345   48       52        26:26.3      8:32/M
      13    JIm Long                          Jersey City  NJ      2349   46       65        27:53.7      9:00/M
      14    Jeff Gamble                       Jersey City  NJ      2290   45       66        27:57.9      9:01/M
      15    Edward Goodall                    Jersey City  NY      2294   46       70        28:15.5      9:07/M
      16    Marc Rehman                       Jersey City  NJ      2395   47       76        28:36.9      9:14/M
      17    Scott Shaffer                     New York  NY         2417   49       82        29:03.8      9:22/M
      18    Parambir Mudhar                   Jersey city  NJ      2375   43       90        29:47.6      9:36/M
      19    Ariel Malabanan                   Clifton  NJ          2352   47      103        31:01.0     10:00/M
      20    ramakrishnan suresh                                    2168   42      111        32:31.7     10:29/M
      21    SATYA PINISETTI                   JERSEY CITY  NJ      2388   46      113        32:50.3     10:35/M
      22    Andrew Steinberg                  Morris Plains  NJ    2430   40      114        32:51.7     10:36/M
      23    Michael Vago                      Jersey City  NJ      2178   40      150        35:37.3     11:29/M
      24    James Lynch                       Springfield  NJ      2081   49      160        36:36.2     11:48/M
      25    Marcelo Marote                    Jersey City  NJ      2359   43      162        36:42.7     11:50/M
      26    Amitaf DaSilva                    Jersey City  NJ      2283   41      165        37:13.4     12:00/M
      27    Derek Warner                      Jersey City  NJ      2458   46      170        37:35.2     12:07/M
      28    Vijay Akasapu                     Jersey City  NJ      2245   40      171        37:40.4     12:09/M
      29    Jason Burch                       Jersey City  NJ      2078   46      224        44:18.4     14:17/M
      30    Vassily Kotsonouris               jersey city  NJ      2331   46      234        49:56.4     16:06/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    leslie barbagallo                                      2181   47       36        24:48.3      8:00/M
       2    Alyssa Shaffer                    New York  NY         2415   47       39        25:12.9      8:08/M
       3    J Mutch                           Jersey City  NJ      2379   41       42        25:47.0      8:19/M
       4    Jana Bravo                        Rutherford  NJ       2264   47       47        26:15.7      8:28/M
       5    Marisa Mulvihill                  JERSEY CITY  NJ      2377   42       64        27:42.7      8:56/M
       6    JOSIE ARUNGAYAN                   West New York  NJ    2251   46       78        28:51.6      9:18/M
       7    Johanna Seppalainen               Jersey City  NJ      2414   45       89        29:27.6      9:30/M
       8    Nancy Testa                       Jersey city  NJ      2438   43       91        29:50.7      9:37/M
       9    Kimberly Derewsky                 Edison  NJ           2286   42       99        30:33.2      9:51/M
      10    Danielle Tietjen                  Jersey City  NJ      2442   42      100        30:38.2      9:53/M
      11    Prathuang Sickling                Jersey City,NJ  NJ   2423   45      129        33:50.9     10:55/M
      12    Genevieve Cooper                  Mountainside  NJ     2278   41      134        34:14.4     11:03/M
      13    Maria Catalano Hickey             Mountainside  NJ     2271   40      135        34:14.7     11:03/M
      14    miriam burt                                            2166   45      139        34:30.8     11:08/M
      15    Claudia Ross                      Jersey City  NJ      2400   49      142        34:51.1     11:15/M
      16    Lorraine Freeney                  Jersey City  NJ      2177   45      151        35:49.7     11:33/M
      17    Lesley Carter                     Jersey City  NJ      2270   49      152        35:57.4     11:36/M
      18    Lanette Miles                     Bayonne  NJ          2370   45      154        36:08.8     11:39/M
      19    Kristin Pereira                   Jersey City  NJ      2387   44      163        37:04.4     11:57/M
      20    Jennifer Morrill                  Jersey City  NJ      2373   41      164        37:07.3     11:58/M
      21    Vikki Michalios                   Jersey City  NJ      2369   48      174        37:49.9     12:12/M
      22    Maureen Trzepla                   Jersey City  NJ      2448   47      188        39:04.2     12:36/M
      23    Darlene Marion                    East Orange  NJ      2356   46      191        39:20.6     12:41/M
      24    kim correro                                            2145   44      197        40:03.5     12:55/M
      25    Priya Sangameswaran               Jersey City  NJ      2408   40      200        40:40.8     13:07/M
      26    Heather Wahl                      Jersey City  NJ      2456   40      201        41:23.0     13:21/M
      27    Aracely Warner                    Jersey City  NJ      2457   43      204        41:29.1     13:23/M
      28    Melissa Scheurer                  Bayonne  NJ          2412   47      207        41:47.1     13:29/M
      29    Megan Strub                       Jersey City  NJ      2431   49      210        42:04.8     13:34/M
      30    Kirsten Greene                    Jersey City  NJ      2298   44      211        42:09.0     13:36/M
      31    Sandra Sandifer                   Jersey City  NJ      2407   45      213        42:30.8     13:43/M
      32    Jessica LaPlaca                   Park Ridge  NJ       2343   41      218        43:02.2     13:53/M
      33    Lisbeth Mendizabal                JERSEY CITY  NJ      2367   45      222        43:26.8     14:01/M
      34    Celeste Kirkikis                  Cranford  NJ         2329   49      227        44:37.6     14:24/M
      35    Betsey Barnum                     Jersey City  NY      2257   47      235        50:22.3     16:15/M
      36    Dawn Wilkins                      maplewood  NJ        2461   45      240        57:22.9     18:30/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    jitendra rawat                    jersey city  NJ      2156   54       16        21:32.6      6:57/M
       2    Alain Mentha                      Jersey city  NJ      2368   51       41        25:39.5      8:16/M
       3    Daniel Ackman                     Jersey City  NJ      2243   53       62        27:41.1      8:56/M
       4    Edward Secades                    Jersey City  NJ      2159   51       72        28:21.8      9:09/M
       5    Ted Sondergaard                   Jersey City  NJ      2428   55       87        29:23.4      9:29/M
       6    Kenneth Chang                     Jersey City  NJ      2272   50       93        30:06.6      9:43/M
       7    Neil Vicars-harris                Jersey City  NJ      2452   53      101        30:44.8      9:55/M
       8    George Sheffey                    Secaucus  NJ         2419   53      155        36:17.4     11:42/M
       9    James Horton                      Bedminster  NJ       2312   55      217        42:52.5     13:50/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Antoinette Marmora                Jersey City  NJ      2357   58       50        26:18.1      8:29/M
       2    Halayn Hescock                    Jersey City  NJ      2309   52       88        29:24.2      9:29/M
       3    Mary McGriff                      Flemington  NJ       2365   50      104        31:14.3     10:05/M
       4    Deborah Krause                    Jersey City  NJ      2332   59      161        36:39.1     11:49/M
       5    Christine Davis                   Staten Island  NY    2284   58      216        42:51.2     13:49/M
       6    Susan Pivetz                      Pompton Plains  NJ   2389   54      232        46:57.7     15:09/M
       7    parechuri rajeswan                                     2171   53      244      1:07:39.6     21:49/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    fred jacques                                           2150   68       74        28:23.6      9:09/M
       2    participant schaetzle                                  2167   62      109        31:59.4     10:19/M
       3    Gilbert Ross                      Jersey City  NJ      2401   68      175        37:59.7     12:15/M
       4    nicholas  piezo                   chatham  NJ          1695   65      236        50:25.2     16:16/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    ellen jacques                                          2149   67       83        29:04.4      9:23/M
       2    Juanita Bleecker                  Jersey city  NJ      2162   63      177        38:20.3     12:22/M
       3    Roslyn Ross                       Jersey City  NJ      2402   64      193        39:34.7     12:46/M
       4    Marta Bergamini                   Edgewater  NJ        2261   61      239        56:03.9     18:05/M
       5    gomathi krishnanoothy                                  2169   60      243      1:07:39.1     21:49/M
Top

Male 70 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    richard bleeker                                        2163   76      179        38:21.9     12:22/M
Top

Female 70 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Anna Thornhill                    New York  NY         1953   75       95        30:11.7      9:44/M
       2    Patricia O'Hanlon                 Jersey City  NJ      2382   72      144        35:03.3     11:18/M
Top

Male - missing Reg info

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Participant  2174                                      2174   99       53        27:04.6      8:44/M