2017 Fallen Heroes 5K

combinmed divisions

September 09, 2017


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
      1    Richard Miller                    Rahway  NJ           3752    32   M       1 Top Fin             17:39.1      5:42/M   0.7416
      2    Danny Paolazzi                    Paramus  NJ          3429    21   M       2 Top Fin             18:29.4      5:58/M   0.7022
      3    Eric Davis                        highland park  NJ    3115    49   M       3 Top Fin             18:52.8      6:05/M   0.7754
      4    Glen Stanul                       Bayonne  NJ          3554    29   M     1/0    25-29            19:03.2      6:09/M   0.6823
      5    Michael O'Connor                  Spring Lake  NJ      3416    46   M     1/35   45-49            19:17.7      6:13/M   0.7419
      6    Brian O'Sullivan                  Wall  NJ             3424    47   M     1/0    45-49            19:24.5      6:15/M   0.7431
      7    Nicolo Spadavecchia               Berkeley Township    3650    24   M     1/17   20-24            19:32.4      6:18/M   0.6644
      8    Uri Paskind                       Belmar  NJ           3438    30   M     1/41   30-34            19:45.4      6:22/M   0.6591
      9    Maggie Scardapane                 Weehawken  NJ        3518    29   F       1 Top Fin             19:52.2      6:25/M   0.7432
     10    Nick Paoloazzi                    Paramus  NJ          3431    58   M     1/49   55-59            19:53.7      6:25/M   0.7896
     11    Jody Somers                       Jackson  NJ          3545    40   M     1/0    40-44            20:08.6      6:30/M   0.6805
     12    Jim Lonnay                        Hazlet  NJ           3314    57   M     1/0    55-59            20:37.7      6:39/M   0.7554
     13    Michael Scala                     Bradley Beach  NJ    3648    23   M     2/17   20-24            20:46.8      6:42/M   0.6248
     14    Reese Fahys                       Middletown  NJ       3155    12   F       2 Top Fin             20:58.9      6:46/M   0.7856
     15    Eric Zimmer                                            3718    66   M     1/13   65-69            21:05.5      6:48/M   0.7964
     16    Pat Mc Grath                      Bayonne  NJ          3339    30   M     1/0    30-34            21:11.2      6:50/M   0.6146
     17    Enrico Perrone                    Madison  NJ          3451    39   M     1/0     0-99            21:11.3      6:50/M   0.6424
     18    Joseph Heitmann                   Avon by the Sea  NJ  3227    31   M     2/41   30-34            21:11.7      6:50/M   0.6158
     19    Jon Lisko                                              3736    45   M     2/35   45-49            21:16.9      6:52/M   0.6677
     20    Alyssa Moffitt                    South Plainfield  N  3369    14   F       3 Top Fin             21:39.7      6:59/M   0.7290
     21    Russell Flynn                     Middletown  NJ       3169    48   M     2/0     0-99            21:41.1      7:00/M   0.6700
     22    Branwyn Russell                   East Windsor  NJ     3506    12   F     1/21    0-14            21:43.9      7:00/M   0.7585
     23    Katelyn Bower                     Ocean Grove  NJ      3045    27   F     1/39   25-29            21:45.4      7:01/M   0.6787
     24    Timothy Cowell                    Trenton  NJ          3106    27   M     2/0    25-29            21:47.9      7:02/M   0.5956
     25    John Mcgeehan                                          3673    28   M     1/43   25-29            21:51.1      7:03/M   0.5943
     26    Robert Galizio                    Spring Lake  NJ      3180    55   M     2/49   55-59            21:51.7      7:03/M   0.7015
     27    Wendy Reed                        East Brunswick  NJ   3471    48   F     1/39   45-49            21:52.8      7:03/M   0.7391
     28    Frank Fannng III                  Cream Ridge  NJ      3158    43   M     2/0    40-44            21:53.2      7:04/M   0.6399
     29    Steven Moss                       Lake Como  NJ        3385    28   M     2/43   25-29            22:00.3      7:06/M   0.5902
     30    Dan Pompilio                      South Plainfield  N  3459    27   M     3/43   25-29            22:07.1      7:08/M   0.5870
     31    Jason Bower                       Jackson  NJ          3044    22   M     3/17   20-24            22:11.1      7:09/M   0.5852
     32    Mike Walters                      Westfield  NJ        3603    59   M     3/49   55-59            22:19.7      7:12/M   0.7092
     33    Christopher Apgar                 Brick  NJ            3014    38   M     3/0     0-99            22:22.5      7:13/M   0.6041
     34    Brian Jacobson                    Mahwah  NJ           3256    27   M     4/43   25-29            22:23.5      7:13/M   0.5798
     35    TJ Hargraves                      hamilton  NJ         3214    28   M     3/0    25-29            22:33.4      7:16/M   0.5757
     36    Gus Caamano                       Bayonne  NJ          3063    36   M     1/0    35-39            22:41.3      7:19/M   0.5879
     37    James Woener                      Sea Girt  NJ         3628    30   M     4/0     0-99            22:42.7      7:19/M   0.5734
     38    Brian Barrow                      Spring lake Heights  3029    38   M     1/24   35-39            22:51.8      7:22/M   0.5912
     39    Alexander Civil                   Plainsboro  NJ       3090    33   M     3/41   30-34            22:53.2      7:23/M   0.5741
     40    Nick Casais                       wall  NJ             3075    17   M     1/10   15-19            22:55.9      7:24/M   0.5706
     41    Brendan Rhodes                    Carteret  NJ         3478    42   M     3/0    40-44            22:56.5      7:24/M   0.6061
     42    Mike washakowski                  Monmouth Beach  NJ   3604    65   M     2/13   65-69            22:57.4      7:24/M   0.7254
     43    Cody Willever                     Columbus  NJ         3621    23   M     1/0    20-24            22:58.8      7:25/M   0.5650
     44    Scot Fanning                      Cream Ridge  NJ      3157    37   M     2/0    35-39            23:01.3      7:25/M   0.5831
     45    Jake Conellan                                          3732    17   M     2/10   15-19            23:02.3      7:26/M   0.5680
     46    Nina Vecchio                      Asbury Park  NJ      3592    35   F     1/0     0-99            23:04.1      7:26/M   0.6443
     47    Nancy Gitlin                      Popuannock  NJ       3688    49   F     2/39   45-49            23:06.3      7:27/M   0.7074
     48    Tyler Nehila                      Flemington  NJ       3402    22   M     2/0    20-24            23:07.5      7:27/M   0.5614
     49    Connor Saalfrank                  Robbinsville  NJ     3509    25   M     4/0    25-29            23:10.4      7:28/M   0.5603
     50    John Walsh                        Belmar  NJ           3601    60   M     1/0    60-64            23:15.6      7:30/M   0.6865
     51    Patrick O'Donnell                 Bradley Beach  NJ    3417    24   M     4/17   20-24            23:17.5      7:31/M   0.5574
     52    Connor Walters                    Kenilworth  NJ       3602    24   M     5/17   20-24            23:22.2      7:32/M   0.5555
     53    Mike Pellek                       Andover  NJ          3441     0   M     1/19    0-14            23:24.5      7:33/M   0
     54    Harold Summers                    Hamilton  NJ         3563    31   M     2/0    30-34            23:26.9      7:34/M   0.5566
     55    Peter Larkin                      Florham park  NJ     3297    29   M     5/43   25-29            23:28.0      7:34/M   0.5540
     56    Bob Roemer                        Paramus  NJ          3675    71   M     1/8    70-74            23:28.4      7:34/M   0.7531
     57    Jason Moran                       Titusville  NJ       3373    39   M     3/0    35-39            23:28.6      7:34/M   0.5798
     58    Leo Smuda                         West Orange  NJ      3543    55   M     4/49   55-59            23:29.1      7:35/M   0.6530
     59    Angel DeJesus                     Robbinsville  NJ     3117    15   M     1/0    15-19            23:35.1      7:36/M   0.5697
     60    Thomas Peppard                    Morristown  NJ       3446    31   M     4/41   30-34            23:40.9      7:38/M   0.5511
     61    Anthony Tucker                    Bordentown  NJ       3584    30   M     3/0    30-34            23:44.2      7:39/M   0.5486
     62    Jim Nachbaur                      Verona  NJ           3394    46   M     1/0     0-99            23:44.8      7:39/M   0.6029
     63    Erin Bange                        Westfield  NJ        3021    27   F     2/39   25-29            23:45.0      7:40/M   0.6218
     64    Peter Warren                      Westfield  NJ        3679    67   M     3/13   65-69            23:47.8      7:40/M   0.7121
     65    Samantha Pukash                   South Plainfield  N  3465    24   F     2/0     0-99            23:48.9      7:41/M   0.6201
     66    Pepe Casais                       wall  NJ             3076    47   M     2/0    45-49            23:50.0      7:41/M   0.6051
     67    Christopher Pennisi               South Plainfield  N  3444    27   M     5/0     0-99            23:53.0      7:42/M   0.5436
     68    Aleks Myers                       Madison  NJ          3393    36   F     1/31   35-39            23:53.5      7:42/M   0.6239
     69    Craig Scardapane                  Weehawken  NJ        3517    27   M     6/43   25-29            23:58.4      7:44/M   0.5416
     70    Michael Pelliccio                 bayonne  NJ          3443    29   M     5/0    25-29            24:00.2      7:45/M   0.5416
     71    Debi Brathwaite                   Hawthorn             3051    58   F     1/38   55-59            24:01.9      7:45/M   0.7530
     72    Chris Dorko                       Berkeley Heights  N  3141    45   M     3/0    45-49            24:03.8      7:45/M   0.5905
     73    Laura Freeman                     Bradley Beach  NJ    3173    34   F     1/37   30-34            24:09.0      7:47/M   0.6140
     74    Nolan Delaney                     Jersey City  NJ      3119    21   M     3/0    20-24            24:13.6      7:49/M   0.5359
     75    Katia Peralta                     Elizabeth  NJ        3447    46   F     3/39   45-49            24:13.9      7:49/M   0.6543
     76    Lindsey Jones                     Brick  NJ            3268    30   F     1/0    30-34            24:14.6      7:49/M   0.6091
     77    Bryan Gomes                       Hoboken  NJ          3198    28   M     1/0     0-99            24:16.4      7:50/M   0.5350
     78    Kyle Pompilio                     South Plainfield  N  3460    24   M     6/17   20-24            24:16.6      7:50/M   0.5348
     79    Anthony Fortunato                 Mine Hill Township   3171    31   M     4/0    30-34            24:18.7      7:50/M   0.5369
     80    Buzz Ciprut                       Belmar  NJ           3086    57   M     5/49   55-59            24:21.8      7:51/M   0.6396
     81    Brian Marley                      Jackson  NJ          3330    47   M     3/35   45-49            24:26.6      7:53/M   0.5900
     82    Kevin Burns                       Ramsey  NJ           3060    65   M     4/13   65-69            24:30.5      7:54/M   0.6795
     83    Joseph Soell                      Forked River  NJ     3544    42   M     6/0     0-99            24:30.6      7:54/M   0.5673
     84    Carl Demmie                       Clifton  NJ          3123    57   M     2/0     0-99            24:32.8      7:55/M   0.6348
     85    Eamonn Maliff                     Belmar  NJ           3322    27   M     3/0     0-99            24:33.0      7:55/M   0.5288
     86    marissa paragano                  millburn  NJ         3663    29   F     3/39   25-29            24:34.0      7:55/M   0.6011
     87    Jay Mc Manus                      Fairfield  NJ        3343    44   M     4/0    40-44            24:34.3      7:55/M   0.5741
     88    Robert Moran                      Columbus  NJ         3378    14   M     1/0     0-14            24:34.7      7:55/M   0.5571
     89    Kenneth Vercammen                 North Brunswick  NJ  3594    57   M     6/49   55-59            24:35.4      7:56/M   0.6337
     90    Ron Greenmeier                    North arlington  NJ  3204    44   M     5/0    40-44            24:38.5      7:57/M   0.5725
     91    Jen Parmer                        Belmar  NJ           3435    37   F     2/31   35-39            24:45.4      7:59/M   0.6042
     92    Arminda Wey                       Freehold  NJ         3712    50   F     1/40   50-54            24:45.5      7:59/M   0.6674
     93    James Boyle                       Point Pleasant  NJ   3046    59   M     2/0    55-59            24:45.7      7:59/M   0.6396
     94    Malvin Melendez                   Hamilton  NJ         3358    33   M     5/0    30-34            24:46.3      7:59/M   0.5304
     95    Lisa Bernknopf@gmail.com          Cranford  NJ         3035    50   F     2/40   50-54            24:49.7      8:00/M   0.6655
     96    Rick Siemon                       Piscataway  NJ       3530    30   M     6/0    30-34            24:51.9      8:01/M   0.5237
     97    Marcus Steinhauser                Monroe  NJ           3556    31   M     7/0     0-99            24:52.3      8:01/M   0.5248
     98    Jose Santos                       Hamilton  NJ         3513    34   M     7/0    30-34            24:52.6      8:01/M   0.5304
     99    rich gerber                       beachwood  NJ        3705    55   M     7/49   55-59            24:53.2      8:02/M   0.6162
    100    Kale Kosenberg                                         3737    32   F     2/37   30-34            24:54.3      8:02/M   0.5935

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
    101    Patrick Lin                                            3696    25   M     7/43   25-29            24:54.3      8:02/M   0.5213
    102    Ryan Lin                          Freehold  NJ         3307    34   M     8/0    30-34            24:58.6      8:03/M   0.5283
    103    Meghan Carson                     Red Bank  NJ         3071    10   F     2/21    0-14            24:58.8      8:03/M   0.6960
    104    Kurt Helstrom                     Paramus  NJ          3228    52   M     1/34   50-54            24:59.1      8:04/M   0.5995
    105    Michael Carson                    Red Bank  NJ         3072    41   M     1/31   40-44            24:59.1      8:04/M   0.5526
    106    John Jackson                      Tinton Falls  NJ     3254    48   M     8/0     0-99            25:01.4      8:04/M   0.5807
    107    Participant 30343                                     30343    99   M     1/0     0-99            25:03.8      8:05/M   2.2298
    108    Vince Buonocore                   Wall  NJ             3056    60   M     2/0     0-99            25:08.7      8:06/M   0.6350
    109    Jim Livecchi                      Lawrence  NJ         3309    56   M     3/0    55-59            25:09.6      8:07/M   0.6144
    110    Margerie O'Connor                 Spring Lake  NJ      3415    45   F     4/39   45-49            25:10.5      8:07/M   0.6241
    111    Ben Smutek                        Matawan  NJ          3695    68   M     5/13   65-69            25:10.8      8:07/M   0.6791
    112    Alanna Morrissey                  Jackson  NJ          3383    26   F     4/39   25-29            25:11.1      8:07/M   0.5863
    113    Dennia Tardio                     Bradley Beach  NJ    3569    64   M     2/0    60-64            25:14.2      8:08/M   0.6543
    114    Domenic Stillitano                Hamilton  NJ         3557    37   M     4/0    35-39            25:15.4      8:09/M   0.5315
    115    Michael Pettola                   Bradley Beach  NJ    3454    54   M     3/0     0-99            25:20.3      8:10/M   0.6005
    116    Daniel Mendez                     Trenton  NJ          3359    29   M     6/0    25-29            25:24.8      8:12/M   0.5115
    117    JEFFREY CASTEN                    BRICK  NJ            3656    56   M     8/49   55-59            25:25.0      8:12/M   0.6082
    118    erica coviello                    belmar  NJ           3664    36   F     3/31   35-39            25:28.4      8:13/M   0.5852
    119    George Espinol                    Trenton  NJ          3152    26   M     7/0    25-29            25:31.0      8:14/M   0.5088
    120    Aine Cucci                        Belmar  NJ           3109    31   F     3/37   30-34            25:31.6      8:14/M   0.5786
    121    Adam Kenny                        Lake Como  NJ        3276    50   M     2/34   50-54            25:33.1      8:15/M   0.5773
    122    Joseph Szabo                      Hamilton  NJ         3565    25   M     8/0    25-29            25:35.8      8:15/M   0.5072
    123    Antoinette Marmora                Jersey City  NJ      3331    59   F     2/38   55-59            25:36.2      8:15/M   0.7153
    124    Tammy Murphy                      Red Bank  NJ         3002    52   F     3/40   50-54            25:36.3      8:15/M   0.6596
    125    Emma Murphy                       Red Bank  NJ         3003    18   F     1/2    15-19            25:37.0      8:16/M   0.5787
    126    Victor Estrella                   Bogota  NJ           3153    52   M     3/34   50-54            25:37.9      8:16/M   0.5844
    127    Keith Heckel                      South Plainfield  N  3221    27   M     8/43   25-29            25:39.5      8:16/M   0.5060
    128    Jennifer Tangeman                 Lyndhurst  NJ        3568    35   F     3/0     0-99            25:42.1      8:17/M   0.5783
    129    Ken Szczeck                       Hamilton  NJ         3566    38   M     2/24   35-39            25:42.9      8:17/M   0.5257
    130    Gary Jekanowski                   Roselle Park  NJ     3263    51   M     4/34   50-54            25:43.3      8:18/M   0.5779
    131    Taylor Murphy                     New York City  NJ    3392    25   F     5/39   25-29            25:44.2      8:18/M   0.5738
    132    Wayne Van Steenburg               Wayne  NJ            3589    54   M     4/0     0-99            25:46.6      8:19/M   0.5903
    133    Alisa Mc Neese                    Trenton  NJ          3344    52   F     1/0    50-54            25:47.1      8:19/M   0.6550
    134    John Wise                         Middletown  NJ       3626    30   M     5/0     0-99            25:50.2      8:20/M   0.5040
    135    John Janides                      Neptune  NJ          3259    44   M     2/31   40-44            25:51.0      8:20/M   0.5457
    136    Christopher Corallo               Beachwood  NJ        3101    45   M     4/35   45-49            25:53.4      8:21/M   0.5489
    137    David Grobben                     Tinton Falls  NJ     3209    25   M     9/0    25-29            25:54.5      8:21/M   0.5011
    138    Daniel Evankow                    Tinton Falls  NJ     3154    27   M    10/0    25-29            25:54.8      8:21/M   0.5010
    139    Lora Brower                       Neptune  NJ          3053    34   F     4/37   30-34            25:55.6      8:22/M   0.5719
    140    Jeff O'Brien                      Freehold  NJ         3412    56   M     9/49   55-59            25:56.3      8:22/M   0.5959
    141    Kory Hardmeyer                                         3753    50   M     5/34   50-54            25:56.4      8:22/M   0.5687
    142    Justin Piccillo                   Belmar  NJ           3456    41   M     3/31   40-44            26:00.3      8:23/M   0.5309
    143    Lisa Jacobson                     LAKE COMO  NJ        3257    58   F     3/38   55-59            26:01.9      8:24/M   0.6951
    144    Connor Barrow                     Spring Lake  NJ      3030    13   M     2/19    0-14            26:03.0      8:24/M   0.5381
    145    Casey Zmijeski                    Chatham  NJ          3636    53   M     6/34   50-54            26:03.5      8:24/M   0.5793
    146    Chris Santos                      Toms River  NJ       3765    26   M     9/43   25-29            26:03.8      8:24/M   0.4981
    147    Chris Bruno                       Lanoka harbor  NJ    3054    31   M     9/0    30-34            26:05.8      8:25/M   0.5002
    148    JENNIFER MARTINEZ                 MOUNTAINSIDE  NJ     3775    35   F     4/31   35-39            26:08.0      8:26/M   0.5687
    149    Brett Streaser                    Beachwood  NJ        3559    45   M     5/35   45-49            26:08.2      8:26/M   0.5437
    150    Catherine Aldrige                 Toms River  NJ       3008    65   F     1/9    65-69            26:10.1      8:26/M   0.7544
    151    Chris Zedalis                     Jackson  NJ          3634    46   M     6/35   45-49            26:10.6      8:26/M   0.5469
    152    Michael Peoples                   Bordentown  NJ       3445    30   M    10/0    30-34            26:11.3      8:27/M   0.4973
    153    Chris Hermann                     Caldwell  NJ         3231    28   M    11/0    25-29            26:11.3      8:27/M   0.4959
    154    Logan Brown                                            3706    15   M     3/10   15-19            26:11.4      8:27/M   0.5131
    155    Adam Blecki                                            3707    15   M     4/10   15-19            26:11.7      8:27/M   0.5130
    156    Katia Silva                       Mercerville  NJ      3534    27   F     1/0    25-29            26:14.5      8:28/M   0.5627
    157    Ava Suhocki                       Colonia  NJ          3357    13   F     3/21    0-14            26:16.7      8:28/M   0.6132
    158    Abigail Moroney                   Jackson  NJ          3379    12   F     4/21    0-14            26:19.6      8:29/M   0.6261
    159    Matt Moroney                      Jackson  NJ          3381    42   M     6/0    40-44            26:20.2      8:30/M   0.5280
    160    Tony Savino                       Toms River  NJ       3516    56   M     6/0     0-99            26:20.7      8:30/M   0.5867
    161    Al Smuda                          Highlands  NJ        3542    62   M     1/28   60-64            26:21.2      8:30/M   0.6160
    162    Jess Sinkhorn                     Asbury Park  NJ      3536    30   M     5/41   30-34            26:22.4      8:30/M   0.4938
    163    Kyle Agin                         Trenton  NJ          3007    24   M     4/0    20-24            26:29.8      8:33/M   0.4900
    164    Corinne Migliacci                 Hamilton  NJ         3360    27   F     2/0    25-29            26:30.8      8:33/M   0.5569
    165    tom lopardo                       howell  NJ           3654    50   M     7/34   50-54            26:32.0      8:34/M   0.5560
    166    Jeffrey Gast                      Whippany  NJ         3188    53   M     1/0    50-54            26:33.0      8:34/M   0.5686
    167    Brian Wilton                      Belmar  NJ           3624    42   M     4/31   40-44            26:37.7      8:35/M   0.5222
    168    James M McKeon                    Raritan  NJ          3353    48   M     7/0     0-99            26:38.3      8:35/M   0.5455
    169    Francois Nelis                    Belmar  NJ           3403    52   M     8/34   50-54            26:38.5      8:35/M   0.5623
    170    Rich Nachbaur                     Yardley  NJ          3396    56   M     4/0     0-99            26:43.6      8:37/M   0.5784
    171    Rick bainbridge                   Chesterfield  NJ     3020    55   M     4/0    55-59            26:45.0      8:38/M   0.5733
    172    Nancy Espaillat                   sayreville  NJ       3151    31   F     5/37   30-34            26:45.1      8:38/M   0.5521
    173    Joseph Pergolizzi                                      3685    55   M    10/49   55-59            26:45.8      8:38/M   0.5730
    174    Gillian Scott                     Wall Township  NJ    3523    29   F     6/39   25-29            26:47.7      8:38/M   0.5511
    175    Charles Manolio                   Seaside Heights  NJ  3645    34   M     6/41   30-34            26:48.2      8:39/M   0.4923
    176    kimberley casten                  brick  NJ            3363    55   F     4/38   55-59            26:48.5      8:39/M   0.6517
    177    Daniel Beire                                           3783    38   M     3/24   35-39            26:50.6      8:39/M   0.5036
    178    Timothy Holton                    East Brunswick  NJ   3246    57   M    11/49   55-59            26:51.3      8:40/M   0.5802
    179    Kevin King                        Monmouth Beach  NJ   3278    38   M     1/0     0-99            26:52.1      8:40/M   0.5031
    180    Matthew Reilly                    NEPTUNE  NJ          3473    57   M    12/49   55-59            26:52.4      8:40/M   0.5798
    181    Matt English                      Asbury Park  NJ      3149    23   M     7/17   20-24            26:52.7      8:40/M   0.4830
    182    Patricia Wilkerson                Waldwick  NJ         3618    58   M    13/49   55-59            26:53.0      8:40/M   0.5843
    183    KATHRYN PATRICK                   Cranbury  NJ         3439    38   F     5/31   35-39            26:54.1      8:41/M   0.5583
    184    Paul Migut                        South River  NJ      3364    61   M     3/0    60-64            26:56.0      8:41/M   0.5978
    185    Greg DiGiovine                    Cranford  NJ         3641    26   F     7/39   25-29            26:59.6      8:42/M   0.5470
    186    Thomas Livecchi                   Lawrence  NJ         3310    27   M    12/0    25-29            27:03.8      8:44/M   0.4797
    187    Frank Tortorello                  East Windsor  NJ     3579    35   M     4/24   35-39            27:05.0      8:44/M   0.4896
    188    Josh Levine                       Manalapan Township   3303    24   M     8/17   20-24            27:07.2      8:45/M   0.4787
    189    Jon Wagstaff                      Ocean  NJ            3599    27   M    10/43   25-29            27:08.4      8:45/M   0.4784
    190    Brittany Tymczak                  Manalapan Township   3586    21   F     1/18   20-24            27:15.2      8:47/M   0.5418
    191    Susan Stagff                                           3739    40   F     1/21   40-44            27:15.4      8:47/M   0.5566
    192    Mayerline Saavedra                Elizabeth  NJ        3510    47   F     5/39   45-49            27:15.6      8:47/M   0.5872
    193    Christina Faria                   Spring lake heights  3159    48   F     6/39   45-49            27:16.5      8:48/M   0.5929
    194    Matthew Lavorerio                 Bedminster  NJ       3299    34   M     7/41   30-34            27:17.7      8:48/M   0.4834
    195    Kate Ferraro                      Spring Lake  NJ      3165    26   F     8/39   25-29            27:18.0      8:48/M   0.5409
    196    Jan Farnung-Krause                Dunellen  NJ         3161    63   F     1/20   60-64            27:21.0      8:49/M   0.7035
    197    Camille Susarchick                Asbury Park  NJ      3564    27   F     9/39   25-29            27:23.8      8:50/M   0.5390
    198    Saranne Weimer                    Tinton Falls  NJ     3608    30   F     2/0    30-34            27:25.0      8:51/M   0.5386
    199    Meghan Ghaffari                   Belmar  NJ           3191    33   F     4/0     0-99            27:25.4      8:51/M   0.5397
    200    Tara Young                        Bayville  NJ         3651    23   F     2/18   20-24            27:26.4      8:51/M   0.5381

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
    201    Nella Mirabile                    Rahway  NJ           3367    48   F     7/39   45-49            27:28.8      8:52/M   0.5885
    202    Robert Marshall                   East Brunswick  NJ   3332    59   M    14/49   55-59            27:29.2      8:52/M   0.5762
    203    Joe Apuzzio                       Union  NJ            3015    70   M     2/8    70-74            27:29.4      8:52/M   0.6354
    204    Aubree Magyar                     Belmar  NJ           3319    25   F    10/39   25-29            27:29.9      8:52/M   0.5370
    205    Brett Nicklow                     New Gretna  NJ       3409    39   M     9/0     0-99            27:30.3      8:52/M   0.4949
    206    Joseph Cozzi                      West Caldwell  NJ    3672    74   M     3/8    70-74            27:31.6      8:53/M   0.6700
    207    Jack Gulino                       Millstone  NJ        3211    60   M     2/28   60-64            27:32.3      8:53/M   0.5798
    208    Nancy Haldducci                                        3726    49   F     8/39   45-49            27:33.9      8:53/M   0.5930
    209    Kelly Borg                        Ocean  NJ            3042    42   F     2/21   40-44            27:34.1      8:54/M   0.5570
    210    Ashli Kravarik                    Sea girt  NJ         3644    27   F     5/0     0-99            27:34.4      8:54/M   0.5355
    211    Patricia Demmie                                        3680    61   F     2/20   60-64            27:35.2      8:54/M   0.6802
    212    Bonnie Smagacz-starnes            Tinton Falls  NJ     3537    45   F     9/39   45-49            27:35.6      8:54/M   0.5694
    213    Lacey Aviremma                                         3735    33   F     6/37   30-34            27:43.5      8:56/M   0.5338
    214    Amy Overstrom                     Levittown  NJ        3427    28   F    11/39   25-29            27:46.6      8:57/M   0.5316
    215    Anne Quirk                        Springfield  NJ      3469    38   F     1/0     0-99            27:47.0      8:58/M   0.5406
    216    Jeff Hadzima                      lake como  NJ        3212    57   M    15/49   55-59            27:47.2      8:58/M   0.5608
    217    Therese Ern                       Neptune  NJ          3150     0   F     6/0     0-99            27:47.5      8:58/M   0
    218    Daniel Kourris                    Jackson  NJ          3282    31   M    11/0    30-34            27:51.9      8:59/M   0.4684
    219    Brian Santos                      Valley Stream  NY    3766    55   M    16/49   55-59            27:52.2      8:59/M   0.5503
    220    Rebecca Gardner                   Lake Como  NJ        3184    50   F     4/40   50-54            27:53.9      9:00/M   0.5923
    221    CRAIG COYLE                       Neptune City  NJ     3107    56   M    17/49   55-59            27:54.4      9:00/M   0.5539
    222    Lisa Bermeo                       Cherry Hill  NJ      3033    26   F    12/39   25-29            27:57.2      9:01/M   0.5282
    223    Glenn Jacobs                      Engelwood  NJ        3713    69   M     6/13   65-69            27:57.7      9:01/M   0.6178
    224    Megan Hughes                      Tinton falls  NJ     3251    30   F     1/0     0-99            27:58.3      9:01/M   0.5279
    225    Jonathan Van Norman               Belmar  NJ           3588    42   M     5/31   40-44            28:00.0      9:02/M   0.4966
    226    Kimberly Herriger                 Avon by the Sea  NJ  3233    29   F    13/39   25-29            28:01.1      9:02/M   0.5270
    227    John Kiszka                       Colonia  NJ          3279    47   M     7/35   45-49            28:01.2      9:02/M   0.5147
    228    jacki dempsey                     neptune  NJ          3773    38   F     6/31   35-39            28:02.5      9:03/M   0.5356
    229    Don Griffin                       Belmar  NJ           3207    48   M     8/35   45-49            28:02.8      9:03/M   0.5181
    230    Cooper Griffin                    Belmar  NJ           3206     9   M     3/19    0-14            28:03.0      9:03/M   0.5799
    231    Todd Rudloff                      Andover  NJ          3500    38   M     5/24   35-39            28:03.6      9:03/M   0.4817
    232    Peter Donnelly                    Madison  NJ          3140    49   M     9/35   45-49            28:03.8      9:03/M   0.5217
    233    Helibert Hernandez                Kearny  NJ           3232    50   M    10/0     0-99            28:03.9      9:03/M   0.5256
    234    JP Dempsey                                             3772    39   M     6/24   35-39            28:06.0      9:04/M   0.4844
    235    Maura Frischmann                  Succasunna  NJ       3175    29   F    14/39   25-29            28:07.3      9:04/M   0.5251
    236    Keith Bardsley                    Wall Township  NJ    3025    26   M    11/43   25-29            28:09.3      9:05/M   0.4611
    237    Grace Suhocki                     Clinton  NJ          3406    14   F     5/21    0-14            28:10.9      9:05/M   0.5603
    238    Brian Roberts                     Ewing  NJ            3487    28   M    13/0    25-29            28:12.9      9:06/M   0.4603
    239    Jack Curro                        Hillsborough  NJ     3110    63   M     3/28   60-64            28:18.3      9:08/M   0.5784
    240    Todd Willever                     Columbus  NJ         3622    46   M     4/0    45-49            28:18.9      9:08/M   0.5056
    241    Kelly Blanchfield                 Riverdale  NJ        3039    30   F     2/0     0-99            28:21.6      9:09/M   0.5207
    242    Brian Manners                     Robbinsville  NJ     3325    48   M     5/0    45-49            28:21.6      9:09/M   0.5124
    243    Jack Whitlock                     South Brunswick Tow  3615     7   M     4/19    0-14            28:22.1      9:09/M   0.6444
    244    Paul Heimall                      Brick  NJ            3224    30   M     8/41   30-34            28:25.3      9:10/M   0.4582
    245    Bill Brower                       Neptune  NJ          3052    34   M    12/0    30-34            28:25.6      9:10/M   0.4642
    246    Janice Sullivan                   Brooklyn  NY         3560    53   F     5/40   50-54            28:25.7      9:10/M   0.6008
    247    Jim Schulhafer                    Linden  NJ           3521    64   M    11/0     0-99            28:26.5      9:10/M   0.5805
    248    maria lopardo                     howell  NJ           3655    51   F     6/40   50-54            28:26.9      9:10/M   0.5872
    249    Peter Boland                      Morristown  NJ       3040    52   M     9/34   50-54            28:27.9      9:11/M   0.5262
    250    Steve Alesio                                           3789    63   M     4/28   60-64            28:28.9      9:11/M   0.5748
    251    Dawn Heaney                       Toms River  NJ       3220    46   F     7/0     0-99            28:29.5      9:11/M   0.5564
    252    Jackie pellek                     Andover  NJ          3440     0   F     6/21    0-14            28:29.6      9:11/M   0
    253    Don Whitlock                      South Brunswick Tow  3614    41   M     7/0    40-44            28:31.2      9:12/M   0.4841
    254    Ann Geisheimer                    Wall  NJ             3189    49   F    10/39   45-49            28:33.9      9:13/M   0.5722
    255    Christopher Laird                 Lawrenceville  NJ    3290    29   M    14/0    25-29            28:35.0      9:13/M   0.4548
    256    Daniel Polvino                    Tinton Falls  NJ     3458    27   M    15/0    25-29            28:36.3      9:14/M   0.4539
    257    GARY SMITH                        Neptune City  NJ     3539    62   M     5/28   60-64            28:37.1      9:14/M   0.5673
    258    Raymond Marks                     Whippany  NJ         3329    62   M     4/0    60-64            28:37.3      9:14/M   0.5672
    259    Phil Murphy                       Red bank  NJ         3001    60   M     6/28   60-64            28:37.7      9:14/M   0.5578
    260    Doug Boucher                      Brick  NJ            3043    34   M     9/41   30-34            28:39.8      9:15/M   0.4604
    261    Jessica Siegel                    Bradley Beach  NJ    3528    36   F     7/31   35-39            28:40.5      9:15/M   0.5198
    262    Derek Wielage                     Bradley Beach  NJ    3665    46   M    10/35   45-49            28:41.5      9:15/M   0.4990
    263    Joe Nachbaur                      Cedar Grove  NJ      3395    46   M    11/35   45-49            28:42.4      9:15/M   0.4987
    264    Katie Flood                       Lake Como  NJ        3167    28   F     8/0     0-99            28:45.4      9:16/M   0.5135
    265    Jessica Byrnes                    New Brunswick  NJ    3062    36   M     7/24   35-39            28:49.8      9:18/M   0.4626
    266    Lauren Spiegelhoff                East Brunswick  NJ   3551    31   F     7/37   30-34            28:51.1      9:18/M   0.5119
    267    Jannee Neary                      Ocean  NJ            3399    59   F     5/38   55-59            28:54.3      9:19/M   0.6336
    268    robin ginsburg                    atlantic highlands   3756    56   F     6/38   55-59            28:57.9      9:20/M   0.6102
    269    Scott Seidel                      Jackson  NJ          3524    54   M    10/34   50-54            28:58.6      9:21/M   0.5251
    270    Kevin O'Brien                     Upper Montclair  NJ  3413    30   M    13/0    30-34            29:00.5      9:21/M   0.4489
    271    Laura Zmijeski                    Chatham  NJ          3637    53   F     7/40   50-54            29:01.5      9:22/M   0.5885
    272    Robert Underhill                  Point Pleasant  NJ   3587    37   M     5/0    35-39            29:02.5      9:22/M   0.4622
    273    Sam Hammer                        Ocean Grove  NJ      3643    48   F    11/39   45-49            29:03.2      9:22/M   0.5566
    274    Jarrett Jirak                     Toms River  NJ       3264    27   M     2/0     0-99            29:03.4      9:22/M   0.4468
    275    Jennifer Ryan                     Toms River  NJ       3508    47   F    12/39   45-49            29:03.9      9:22/M   0.5507
    276    Yolanda Jaco                                           3698    46   F    13/39   45-49            29:05.5      9:23/M   0.5450
    277    Mark Jackson                      Morristown  NJ       3255     0   M     5/19    0-14            29:08.4      9:24/M   0
    278    Elizabeth Hart                    Bayonne  NJ          3216    22   F     3/18   20-24            29:08.9      9:24/M   0.5066
    279    Steven Copoui                                          3785    44   M     6/31   40-44            29:10.4      9:25/M   0.4836
    280    Cerise Brandt                     Harrisburg  PA       3050    51   F     8/40   50-54            29:11.4      9:25/M   0.5722
    281    Clifford Willever                 Columbus  NJ         3620    51   M     2/0    50-54            29:12.8      9:25/M   0.5088
    282    John Carroll                      Branchville  NJ      3070    57   M    18/49   55-59            29:14.5      9:26/M   0.5329
    283    Nicholas Moran                    Columbus  NJ         3376    12   M     2/0     0-14            29:15.6      9:26/M   0.4929
    284    Luis Ortiz                        Hamilton  NJ         3421    37   M     6/0    35-39            29:15.6      9:26/M   0.4588
    285    Andrew Sonnet                     New Providence  NJ   3649    28   M    16/0    25-29            29:16.7      9:26/M   0.4436
    286    Owen Weber                                             3727    47   M    12/35   45-49            29:21.2      9:28/M   0.4913
    287    Tom Carvelli                      BELMAR  NJ           3074    43   M     7/31   40-44            29:29.5      9:31/M   0.4749
    288    Erin Carvelli                     BELMAR  NJ           3073    41   F     3/21   40-44            29:29.5      9:31/M   0.5173
    289    Stacy Gassman                     Bradley Beach  NJ    3187    41   F     2/0     0-99            29:34.9      9:32/M   0.5158
    290    Thomas Nehila                     Flemington  NJ       3401    56   M    19/49   55-59            29:35.2      9:33/M   0.5225
    291    Lorraine Kosztyu                  Allentown  NJ        3280    49   F     1/0    45-49            29:35.3      9:33/M   0.5524
    292    ANGELA POWELL                     HAMILTON  NJ         3647    50   F     9/40   50-54            29:36.4      9:33/M   0.5581
    293    James Neary                       Ocean  NJ            3398    65   M     5/0     0-99            29:40.2      9:34/M   0.5613
    294    Joe Wayne                         Long Branch  NJ      3606    32   M    10/41   30-34            29:41.9      9:35/M   0.4408
    295    Michelle Russell                  East Windsor  NJ     3507    47   F    14/39   45-49            29:43.0      9:35/M   0.5386
    296    Patty Carrigan                    Freehold  NJ         3069    43   F     4/21   40-44            29:47.0      9:36/M   0.5192
    297    Carlos Otero                      Hamilton  NJ         3426    44   M     8/0    40-44            29:47.1      9:36/M   0.4736
    298    Sean Kelly                        woodbridge  NJ       3690    68   M     7/13   65-69            29:47.6      9:36/M   0.5740
    299    Scott Coulston                    Springfield  NJ      3103    40   M     9/0    40-44            29:48.5      9:37/M   0.4599
    300    Andrea Yamakaitis                 Avenel  NJ           3632    48   F    15/39   45-49            29:50.1      9:37/M   0.5420

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
    301    Anthony Lemanski                  Toms River  NJ       3301    65   M     1/0    65-69            29:50.7      9:37/M   0.5580
    302    Kelli Wise                        Middletown  NJ       3627    32   F     1/0     0-99            29:51.2      9:38/M   0.4951
    303    Patrick Hilger                    Pt. Pleasant  NJ     3238    36   M     7/0    35-39            29:52.4      9:38/M   0.4465
    304    Bradley Delorme                   Berkeley Township    3122    47   M     3/0     0-99            29:53.8      9:38/M   0.4824
    305    Lindsey Tennen                    Linden  NJ           3572    39   F     9/0     0-99            29:53.9      9:38/M   0.5047
    306    Alexa Waldron                     Morristown  NJ       3600    29   F    15/39   25-29            29:57.1      9:40/M   0.4930
    307    Rosaly Rivera                     Long Branch  NJ      3486    35   F     8/31   35-39            29:57.2      9:40/M   0.4962
    308    Catherine Shannon                 Union  NJ            3525    57   F    10/0     0-99            29:57.6      9:40/M   0.5969
    309    Maryellen Malizioso               Wall  NJ             3323    51   F    10/40   50-54            29:57.9      9:40/M   0.5574
    310    Luke Temple                                            3743    14   M     6/19    0-14            30:00.0      9:41/M   0.4564
    311    John Temple                                            3744    42   M     8/31   40-44            30:02.7      9:41/M   0.4628
    312    Susan Gleason                     Allenhurst  NJ       3196    38   F     9/31   35-39            30:04.2      9:42/M   0.4995
    313    LUANA ALESIO                      NEW YORK  NY         3788    59   F     7/38   55-59            30:06.3      9:43/M   0.6083
    314    Diane Chayes                      Oceanport  NJ        3083    57   F     8/38   55-59            30:08.4      9:43/M   0.5934
    315    Denise Edgeworth                  Freehold  NJ         3148    55   F     9/38   55-59            30:09.9      9:44/M   0.5793
    316    Regina York                       Flemington  NJ       3633    59   F    10/38   55-59            30:12.4      9:45/M   0.6063
    317    Debra Vassallo                    farmingdale  NJ      3591    62   F     3/20   60-64            30:12.8      9:45/M   0.6288
    318    barbara colrick                   short hills  NJ      3693    72   F     1/4    70-74            30:12.9      9:45/M   0.7186
    319    Steven Weber                      Flemington  NJ       3607    56   M    20/49   55-59            30:18.8      9:46/M   0.5099
    320    Janine Farinella                  New York  NJ         3160    37   F    10/31   35-39            30:19.8      9:47/M   0.4932
    321    Adria Tompellini                                       3787    51   F    11/40   50-54            30:21.2      9:47/M   0.5503
    322    Crystal Hixson                    Bordentown  NJ       3242    25   F    16/39   25-29            30:22.5      9:48/M   0.4861
    323    Kevin Mulroy                      Kenilworth  NJ       3388    33   M     8/0     0-99            30:26.4      9:49/M   0.4316
    324    Karessa Falcon-Jimenez                                 3733    11   F     7/21    0-14            30:27.5      9:49/M   0.5551
    325    Tom White                         Manasquan  NJ        3611    31   M    11/41   30-34            30:27.7      9:49/M   0.4285
    326    Yolanda Boto                      Sea Girt  NJ         3130    59   F    11/38   55-59            30:28.2      9:50/M   0.6011
    327    Cheryl Rothenberg                 Hoboken  NJ          3497    47   F    16/39   45-49            30:28.8      9:50/M   0.5252
    328    Ronald Venanzi                    Eastampton  NJ       3593    51   M     3/0    50-54            30:30.6      9:50/M   0.4872
    329    Rick Mclaughoin                   mercerville  NJ      3356    25   M    17/0    25-29            30:33.4      9:51/M   0.4249
    330    David Rhoads                      Pennington  NJ       3475    47   M    13/35   45-49            30:33.7      9:51/M   0.4719
    331    zuzanna bickel                                         3721    50   F    12/40   50-54            30:38.4      9:53/M   0.5393
    332    Warren White                      Elizabeth  NJ        3613    57   M     5/0    55-59            30:40.9      9:54/M   0.5079
    333    Mel Domotor                       Flemington  NJ       3138    40   F     5/21   40-44            30:42.0      9:54/M   0.4941
    334    Michael Sandhorst                 Rahway  NJ           3512    52   M     4/0    50-54            30:42.2      9:54/M   0.4879
    335    Jeff Sieminski                    Lake Como  NJ        3529    28   M    18/0    25-29            30:44.6      9:55/M   0.4224
    336    Erin Janides                      Neptune  NJ          3258    39   F    11/31   35-39            30:45.2      9:55/M   0.4907
    337    Jimmy Silva                       Hamilton  NJ         3532    32   M    14/0    30-34            30:48.5      9:56/M   0.4249
    338    Ricardo Colon-melendez            Ewing  NJ            3097    49   M     6/0    45-49            30:49.2      9:56/M   0.4750
    339    Joe Burke                         Leonardo  NJ         3740    53   M    11/34   50-54            30:51.3      9:57/M   0.4893
    340    Michael Mullen                    Kinnelon  NJ         3387    62   M     7/28   60-64            30:52.3      9:57/M   0.5259
    341    Jeffrey Domenick                  Manasquan  NJ        3137    61   M     8/28   60-64            30:53.8      9:58/M   0.5211
    342    Brigitte Kelly                    South Plainfield  N  3274    24   F     4/18   20-24            30:56.1      9:59/M   0.4773
    343    Jennifer Guardino                 Holmdel  NJ          3210    32   F     8/37   30-34            30:57.0      9:59/M   0.4776
    344    Taylor Jarema                     South Plainfield  N  3262    24   F     5/18   20-24            30:57.2      9:59/M   0.4771
    345    Gregory Woods                     Trenton  NJ          3631    34   M    12/41   30-34            30:57.5      9:59/M   0.4262
    346    AMANDA LAMB                       Middletown  NJ       3291    27   F    17/39   25-29            30:58.6      9:59/M   0.4767
    347    Joann Spickard                    Little Egg Harbor T  3550    57   F    12/38   55-59            30:59.7     10:00/M   0.5770
    348    Robyn Lin                         Freehold  NJ         3306    37   F    12/31   35-39            31:01.0     10:00/M   0.4823
    349    william pearson                   jackson  NJ          3750    47   M    14/35   45-49            31:08.0     10:03/M   0.4633
    350    Erin Bolger                       Brick  NJ            3041     0   F     3/0     0-99            31:08.8     10:03/M   0
    351    Karen Van Ellen                                        3700    40   F     6/21   40-44            31:10.3     10:03/M   0.4867
    352    Claire Donnelly                   Madison  NJ          3139    10   F     8/21    0-14            31:12.0     10:04/M   0.5573
    353    Kelly Schulhafer                  Linden  NJ           3522    22   F     6/18   20-24            31:15.5     10:05/M   0.4724
    354    Tara Bange                        Westfield  NJ        3023    23   F    11/0     0-99            31:16.3     10:05/M   0.4722
    355    Stephen Hucko                                          3747    42   M     9/31   40-44            31:17.1     10:05/M   0.4445
    356    Courtney Connellan                Manasquan  NJ        3099    13   F     3/0     0-99            31:17.1     10:05/M   0.5150
    357    Jim Alesio                        Belmar  NJ           3009    59   M    21/49   55-59            31:18.4     10:06/M   0.5059
    358    sophia desibio                    manasquan  NJ        3361    13   F     9/21    0-14            31:18.5     10:06/M   0.5147
    359    Shing-Li Newbauer                 East Brunswick  NJ   3646    55   F    13/38   55-59            31:18.5     10:06/M   0.5581
    360    Toni-Anne Mihalik                 Mt Holly  NJ         3366    31   F    12/0     0-99            31:19.8     10:06/M   0.4714
    361    Jordan Mihalik                    Mt Holly  NJ         3365    29   M    19/0    25-29            31:20.0     10:06/M   0.4149
    362    Sean Greenberger                                       3723    36   M     8/24   35-39            31:21.7     10:07/M   0.4253
    363    CRAIG lindenberg                  jackson  NJ          3724    40   M    10/31   40-44            31:22.1     10:07/M   0.4370
    364    Will Furman                       Tinton Falls  NJ     3179    42   M    10/0    40-44            31:25.3     10:08/M   0.4425
    365    JOHN POPPE                        JACKSON  NJ          3355    39   M     9/24   35-39            31:28.0     10:09/M   0.4326
    366    kimberley ziegler                 belmar  NJ           3652    57   F    14/38   55-59            31:33.0     10:11/M   0.5668
    367    casey dambeck                     brick  NJ            3653    32   F     9/37   30-34            31:35.2     10:11/M   0.4680
    368    Joe Mantineo                      Waldwick  NJ         3327    58   M    22/49   55-59            31:36.1     10:12/M   0.4971
    369    Brielle Perrone                   Madison  NJ          3450    11   F    10/21    0-14            31:40.7     10:13/M   0.5337
    370    Tom Boyle                         Wall  NJ             3048    60   M     9/28   60-64            31:41.4     10:13/M   0.5039
    371    Dave Daydelaney                                        3781    99   M     1/2    99-99            31:43.8     10:14/M   1.7614
    372    Katherine Tice                    Hoboken  NJ          3575    29   F    18/39   25-29            31:46.1     10:15/M   0.4648
    373    Madison Porzio                    Astoria  NY          3462    30   F    10/37   30-34            31:46.6     10:15/M   0.4647
    374    Alexandra Newman                  astoria  NJ          3405    28   F    19/39   25-29            31:47.1     10:15/M   0.4646
    375    Chris Iavarone                    Toms River  NJ       3252    52   M    12/34   50-54            31:49.0     10:16/M   0.4708
    376    Ryan Dullea                       Point Pleasant  NJ   3146    25   M    20/0    25-29            31:51.1     10:16/M   0.4076
    377    Danielle barney                   Lake Como  NM        3028    30   F    11/37   30-34            31:51.5     10:16/M   0.4635
    378    Nicholas LoPresti                 Lake Como  NJ        3315    32   M    13/41   30-34            31:51.5     10:16/M   0.4109
    379    Dan Martin                                             3703    47   M    15/35   45-49            31:54.3     10:17/M   0.4521
    380    Elvira Delaney                    Toms River  NJ       3118    50   F    13/40   50-54            31:55.5     10:18/M   0.5176
    381    reggie hyde                       allenwood  NJ        3738    57   M    23/49   55-59            31:57.4     10:18/M   0.4876
    382    Gabrielle Theroux                 Hoboken  NJ          3573    26   F    20/39   25-29            32:02.8     10:20/M   0.4608
    383    Debbie Fulmer                     Allentown  NJ        3177    46   F     2/0    45-49            32:05.0     10:21/M   0.4941
    384    Tyler Gallagher                   Tinton Falls  NJ     3181    19   M     2/0    15-19            32:05.2     10:21/M   0.4046
    385    michele pearson                   jackson  NJ          3749    47   F    17/39   45-49            32:06.1     10:21/M   0.4986
    386    Will Fulmer                       Allentown  NJ        3178    50   M     5/0    50-54            32:06.6     10:21/M   0.4594
    387    Kathleen Lamb                     Lake Como  NJ        3292    45   F    18/39   45-49            32:06.7     10:21/M   0.4893
    388    Danny Menendez                    Union  NJ            3720    36   M    10/24   35-39            32:08.3     10:22/M   0.4150
    389    Komi Zonin                                             3704    44   F     7/21   40-44            32:09.3     10:22/M   0.4846
    390    Gina Marie Tripp                  Howell  NJ           3583    25   F    21/39   25-29            32:09.5     10:22/M   0.4592
    391    Jennifer Mizak                    Avenel  NJ           3368    50   F    14/40   50-54            32:11.3     10:23/M   0.5133
    392    Maggie Luzzi                      Spring Lake  NJ      3316    50   F    15/40   50-54            32:14.4     10:24/M   0.5125
    393    Stephanie Heinley                 Manasquan  NJ        3226    52   F    16/40   50-54            32:14.5     10:24/M   0.5238
    394    Paul Schaetzle                    Jersey City  NJ      3519    63   M     5/0    60-64            32:19.5     10:25/M   0.5065
    395    Evelyn Menendez                   Union  NJ            3722    34   F    12/37   30-34            32:22.9     10:26/M   0.4579
    396    Kathy Hicks                       Lincroft  NJ         3236    53   F    17/40   50-54            32:24.3     10:27/M   0.5271
    397    Jesse Avagnano                    Manasquan  NJ        3018    25   M    12/43   25-29            32:24.9     10:27/M   0.4005
    398    Katherine Wickel                  Toms River  NJ       3617    24   F     7/18   20-24            32:25.9     10:27/M   0.4553
    399    carl gargiuto                     belmar  NJ           3669    62   M    10/28   60-64            32:27.8     10:28/M   0.5001
    400    daryl rutter                      lanoka harbor  NJ    3694    55   M    24/49   55-59            32:28.9     10:28/M   0.4721

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
    401    Kerri Moran                       Columbus  NJ         3374     9   F     1/0     0-14            32:29.0     10:29/M   0.5522
    402    Jennifer Barna                    Seaside Park  NJ     3026    41   F     8/21   40-44            32:30.0     10:29/M   0.4695
    403    Laura Moran                       Columbus  NJ         3375    41   F     1/0    40-44            32:34.2     10:30/M   0.4684
    404    James Collins                     Glen Ridge  NJ       3096    53   M     6/0    50-54            32:35.3     10:31/M   0.4633
    405    Chris Jankowski                   Brick  NJ            3260    32   M    14/41   30-34            32:36.9     10:31/M   0.4014
    406    Bob Chavez                        Colonia  NJ          3081    71   M     4/8    70-74            32:40.3     10:32/M   0.5411
    407    Kimberly Cogliano                 Hazlet  NJ           3091    45   F    19/39   45-49            32:41.2     10:33/M   0.4807
    408    Frank Profero                     Shiloh  NJ           3463    64   M     6/0     0-99            32:41.7     10:33/M   0.5050
    409    Holly Basile                      Wall  NJ             3031    45   F    20/39   45-49            32:46.3     10:34/M   0.4794
    410    Patrick Freeman                   Bradley Beach  NJ    3174    66   M     8/13   65-69            32:46.5     10:34/M   0.5125
    411    Bruce Perreault                   Belmar  NJ           3449    51   M    13/34   50-54            32:48.3     10:35/M   0.4531
    412    ray Tremer                        waretown  NJ         3582    29   M    21/0    25-29            32:48.5     10:35/M   0.3962
    413    Lawrence Nicastro                 Paramus  NJ          3408    40   M    11/0    40-44            32:52.6     10:36/M   0.4170
    414    Kristin Nicastro                  Paramus  NJ          3407    37   F    13/31   35-39            32:53.3     10:36/M   0.4549
    415    Courtney Philbin                  West Windsor  NJ     3455    26   F    22/39   25-29            32:58.1     10:38/M   0.4479
    416    Bob Allen                         CResskill  NJ        3682    56   M    25/49   55-59            32:58.5     10:38/M   0.4688
    417    Shari DeAnni                      Forked River  NJ     3116    54   F    18/40   50-54            32:59.1     10:38/M   0.5237
    418    Randy Levine                      Manalapan Township   3304    59   M    26/49   55-59            33:01.1     10:39/M   0.4796
    419    Christine Green                   Old Bridge  NJ       3202    51   F    19/40   50-54            33:02.0     10:39/M   0.5057
    420    Andrew Casten                     Brick  NJ            3077    24   M     9/17   20-24            33:02.8     10:39/M   0.3929
    421    Patrick Mastoricci                                     3774    52   M    14/34   50-54            33:04.5     10:40/M   0.4529
    422    RIch Wolfe                        Round Hill  VA       3630    48   M     9/0     0-99            33:05.8     10:40/M   0.4390
    423    granville lemeune                 ocean  NJ            3674    71   M     5/8    70-74            33:07.4     10:41/M   0.5337
    424    John Dalton                       Manasquan  NJ        3113    78   M     1/4    75-79            33:08.7     10:41/M   0.5983
    425    Caitlin Daisy                     Toms River  NJ       3711    16   F     2/2    15-19            33:10.3     10:42/M   0.4599
    426    Lori Daisy                        Toms River  NJ       3709    42   F     9/21   40-44            33:11.5     10:42/M   0.4627
    427    jorge Otero                       New Egypt  NJ        3686    45   M     7/0    45-49            33:14.1     10:43/M   0.4276
    428    Linda DeNivo                      Ocean  NJ            3124    38   F    14/31   35-39            33:19.9     10:45/M   0.4506
    429    Linda Bradley                     Wall Township  NJ    3049    46   F    21/39   45-49            33:22.7     10:46/M   0.4750
    430    DEREK HOPE                        SPRING LAKE HEIGHTS  3760    13   M     7/19    0-14            33:27.7     10:47/M   0.4189
    431    Rebecca Wolfe                     Round Hill  VA       3629    44   F     2/0     0-99            33:28.9     10:48/M   0.4654
    432    Lauren Perrotto                   Wall Township  NJ    3453    33   F    13/37   30-34            33:29.7     10:48/M   0.4419
    433    Lisa Oberreiter                   Sayreville  NJ       3411    30   F    14/37   30-34            33:33.5     10:49/M   0.4400
    434    Walter Davidson                   Bloomfield  NJ       3114    60   M    11/28   60-64            33:34.1     10:50/M   0.4757
    435    Nicholas Migliacci                Hamilton  NJ         3362    33   M    15/0    30-34            33:36.1     10:50/M   0.3910
    436    Charyl Mc kenna                   Yardville  NJ        3341    61   F    13/0     0-99            33:42.2     10:52/M   0.5568
    437    Amy Campbell                      Manasquan  NJ        3064    37   F    14/0     0-99            33:49.3     10:55/M   0.4423
    438    Debbie Campbell                   Manasquan  NJ        3066    63   F     4/20   60-64            33:49.4     10:55/M   0.5689
    439    Wendy Turnock                     Little Silver  NJ    3585    60   F     5/20   60-64            33:50.1     10:55/M   0.5479
    440    Tracy Connellan                   Manasquan  NJ        3100    47   F     4/0     0-99            33:51.1     10:55/M   0.4729
    441    Sandra Fenn                       Lincroft  NJ         3164    53   F    20/40   50-54            33:51.6     10:55/M   0.5045
    442    Megan Larkin                      Florham park  NJ     3296    29   F    23/39   25-29            33:54.1     10:56/M   0.4356
    443    BETH HYMAN                        POINT PLEASANT  NJ   3763    46   F    22/39   45-49            34:04.5     10:59/M   0.4653
    444    Lynn Murphy                       Matawan  NJ          3391    54   F    21/40   50-54            34:04.7     10:59/M   0.5069
    445    Dan Mcmaniman                                          3748    26   M    13/43   25-29            34:05.1     11:00/M   0.3809
    446    Colin Heinley                     Manasquan  NJ        3225    21   M    10/17   20-24            34:08.9     11:01/M   0.3802
    447    Lauren Silk                       Point Pleasant  NJ   3531    37   F    15/31   35-39            34:08.9     11:01/M   0.4381
    448    Matthew Fitzgerald                Point Pleasant  NJ   3166    55   M     6/0    55-59            34:11.1     11:02/M   0.4486
    449    Caitlin Monaghan                  Morristwon  NJ       3370    31   F    15/37   30-34            34:11.6     11:02/M   0.4319
    450    Lindsey Diamond                   Hamilton  NJ         3127    34   F    15/0     0-99            34:12.7     11:02/M   0.4334
    451    cassia martin                     west milford  NJ     3702    39   F    16/31   35-39            34:14.5     11:03/M   0.4407
    452    Jay jr Benjamin                                        3729    9    M     8/19    0-14            34:16.7     11:03/M   0.4745
    453    Andrejs Krutainis                 West Belmar  NJ      3286    61   M    12/28   60-64            34:17.2     11:04/M   0.4696
    454    Brian Orozco                      Elizabeth  NJ        3419    19   M     5/10   15-19            34:19.9     11:04/M   0.3782
    455    Rosemarie Gorski                  Edison  NJ           3661    55   F    15/38   55-59            34:20.4     11:05/M   0.5088
    456    todd lovrin                       tinton falls  NJ     3662    45   M    16/35   45-49            34:20.6     11:05/M   0.4138
    457    Faith Moroney                     Jackson  NJ          3380     9   F    11/21    0-14            34:30.3     11:08/M   0.5199
    458    Jimmy Spano                       briarcliff  NY       3548    61   M    13/28   60-64            34:30.6     11:08/M   0.4665
    459    Gregg Bernicker                   Hazlet  NJ           3034    58   M    27/49   55-59            34:31.3     11:08/M   0.4550
    460    Marie Fuccilli                                         3790    38   F    17/31   35-39            34:36.1     11:10/M   0.4341
    461    Jenine Spadafino                  Spring Lake Heights  3547    44   F    10/21   40-44            34:37.8     11:10/M   0.4500
    462    Ana Alfonso                       New York  NY         3011    45   F    23/39   45-49            34:38.2     11:10/M   0.4536
    463    William Daley                     Ocean  NJ            3112    70   M     6/8    70-74            34:40.5     11:11/M   0.5037
    464    Michelle Moroney                  Jackson  NJ          3382    41   F    11/21   40-44            34:41.6     11:11/M   0.4398
    465    Paul Turner                                            3762    49   M    17/35   45-49            34:42.4     11:12/M   0.4218
    466    Michele Decastro                                       3761    55   F    16/38   55-59            34:43.1     11:12/M   0.5033
    467    Jessica McGovern                  North Arlington  NJ  3349    29   F    24/39   25-29            34:44.2     11:12/M   0.4251
    468    John Mc Govern                    North Arlington  NJ  3337    56   M    28/49   55-59            34:44.3     11:12/M   0.4450
    469    Anthony Otero                     New Egypt  NJ        3687    19   M     3/0    15-19            34:50.2     11:14/M   0.3727
    470    Barbara Ghaffari                  Belmar  NJ           3190    61   F     6/20   60-64            34:54.7     11:15/M   0.5375
    471    Ron Kosztyu                       Allentown  NJ        3281    49   M     8/0    45-49            34:55.5     11:16/M   0.4192
    472    Michael Williamson                Ocean  NJ            3623    29   M    14/43   25-29            34:59.6     11:17/M   0.3715
    473    Jessica Jirak                     Toms River  NJ       3265    31   M     4/0     0-99            35:00.0     11:17/M   0.3729
    474    CHRISTOPHER NEWCOMB               NEW BRUNSWICK  NJ    3404    42   M    12/0    40-44            35:07.4     11:20/M   0.3959
    475    Heidi Stearns                     Freehold  NJ         3555    42   F    12/21   40-44            35:07.7     11:20/M   0.4371
    476    Tomasz Florek                     Monroe  NJ           3168    42   M    12/0     0-99            35:10.8     11:21/M   0.3953
    477    Brett Sost                        New Egypt  NJ        3546    18   M     4/0    15-19            35:11.2     11:21/M   0.3691
    478    Edward Discenza                   Deer Park  NY        3133    42   M    13/0    40-44            35:12.8     11:21/M   0.3949
    479    Joyce Santangelo                                       3689    61   F     7/20   60-64            35:13.1     11:22/M   0.5328
    480    Dennis Murachanian                Brick  NJ            3389    59   M    10/0     0-99            35:16.7     11:23/M   0.4489
    481    Marilyn Fattorusso                Upper Freehold  NJ   3163    35   F    18/31   35-39            35:22.2     11:25/M   0.4202
    482    Spencer Graesch                   Ocean  NJ            3201    22   M    11/17   20-24            35:23.4     11:25/M   0.3669
    483    Anne Quagliana                    Belmar  NJ           3467    67   F     2/9    65-69            35:25.5     11:25/M   0.5721
    484    Marion Kelly                      Cranford  NJ         3275    75   F     1/1    75-79            35:29.0     11:27/M   0.6393
    485    Rose Parker                       Hoboken  NJ          3434    26   F     5/0     0-99            35:31.9     11:27/M   0.4156
    486    Rachel Alexa                      South Plainfield  N  3010    24   F     8/18   20-24            35:32.5     11:28/M   0.4155
    487    Peter Bange                       Westfield  NJ        3022    57   M     7/0    55-59            35:35.6     11:29/M   0.4378
    488    Joe Dubas                         jamesburg  NJ        3144    67   M     9/13   65-69            35:36.4     11:29/M   0.4759
    489    Andrea Barauskas                  Matawan  NJ          3024    55   F    17/38   55-59            35:40.3     11:30/M   0.4898
    490    Karen Dunbar                      Point Pleasant  NJ   3147    56   F    18/38   55-59            35:43.9     11:31/M   0.4947
    491    Jacqueline Hoffmann               Weehawken  NJ        3243    37   F    19/31   35-39            35:49.1     11:33/M   0.4177
    492    Regina Ortiz                      Cookstown  NJ        3422    35   F     1/0    35-39            35:52.3     11:34/M   0.4143
    493    Ryan Rhoads                       Pennington  NJ       3477    13   M     9/19    0-14            35:56.3     11:35/M   0.3900
    494    stephen pfeffer                   freehold  NJ         3683    63   M    14/28   60-64            36:00.1     11:37/M   0.4548
    495    chuck fallon                      middletown  NJ       3728    57   M    29/49   55-59            36:02.6     11:37/M   0.4323
    496    Tricia White                      Manasquan  NJ        3612    31   F    16/0     0-99            36:04.5     11:38/M   0.4094
    497    Ross Dale                         Ewing  NJ            3111     0   M     3/0     0-14            36:05.1     11:38/M   0
    498    Lisa Spero                        Garwood  NJ          3549    46   F    24/39   45-49            36:06.3     11:39/M   0.4391
    499    Jen Burst                         Jackson  NJ          3061    25   F    25/39   25-29            36:06.8     11:39/M   0.4089
    500    Bill Gleason                      Allenhurst  NJ       3194    41   M    11/31   40-44            36:07.3     11:39/M   0.3822

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
    501    Louis Leibowitz                   Ocean  NJ            3300    56   M    30/49   55-59            36:08.3     11:39/M   0.4278
    502    Edward Rufolo                     Rahway  NJ           3501    45   M    13/0     0-99            36:08.8     11:39/M   0.3931
    503    Bill Lederman                                          3784    53   M    15/34   50-54            36:09.0     11:40/M   0.4176
    504    Dana DeSantis                     West Orange  NJ      3126    30   F    16/37   30-34            36:13.9     11:41/M   0.4076
    505    Suzanne Kover                     Metuchen  NJ         3284    51   F    22/40   50-54            36:18.6     11:43/M   0.4600
    506    Andres Ortiz                      Cookstown  NJ        3420    39   M     8/0    35-39            36:22.1     11:44/M   0.3743
    507    Douglas Rowell                    Long Branch  NJ      3498    48   M     9/0    45-49            36:22.9     11:44/M   0.3994
    508    Erma Pellettiere                  Mountainside  NJ     3442    59   F    19/38   55-59            36:27.2     11:45/M   0.5024
    509    Steven Discenza                   Deer Park  NY        3135    12   M    10/19    0-14            36:36.1     11:48/M   0.3940
    510    Miguel Acosta-Martinez            Pennsauken  NJ       3005    32   M    16/0    30-34            36:42.8     11:50/M   0.3566
    511    Francesca McBride                 Colonia  NJ          3345     1   F    12/21    0-14            36:43.2     11:51/M   0
    512    Terry Hoben                       Bound Brook  NJ      3757    54   M    16/34   50-54            36:45.0     11:51/M   0.4140
    513    Tina Small                        Carteret  NJ         3538    44   F     4/0     0-99            36:48.0     11:52/M   0.4235
    514    Jason Gassman                     Bradley Beach  NJ    3186    45   M    14/0     0-99            36:54.2     11:54/M   0.3851
    515    Chrissy Zizza                     Shrewsbury  NJ       3635    31   F    17/37   30-34            36:55.1     11:55/M   0.4001
    516    Pete DiRaimondo                   East Windsor  NJ     3131    39   M    11/24   35-39            36:56.4     11:55/M   0.3685
    517    Chris McCauley                    Oakhurst  NJ         3347    31   M    15/41   30-34            36:57.0     11:55/M   0.3532
    518    Rick Delaney                      Toms River  NJ       3120    58   M     8/0    55-59            36:57.8     11:55/M   0.4250
    519    David Delaney                                          3725    50   M    17/34   50-54            36:58.1     11:55/M   0.3990
    520    Gabrielle Colon                   Trenton  NJ          3640    29   F    26/39   25-29            37:01.2     11:56/M   0.3989
    521    xavier aldea                      trenton  NJ          3681    30   M    16/41   30-34            37:02.0     11:57/M   0.3516
    522    Erin Falco                        ocean  NJ            3156    33   F    18/37   30-34            37:05.9     11:58/M   0.3990
    523    Diana Barnat                      Carteret  NJ         3027    39   F    20/31   35-39            37:06.5     11:58/M   0.4067
    524    Joseph Holloway III               Newark  NJ           3245    71   M     7/8    70-74            37:08.8     11:59/M   0.4759
    525    CHristina Mercado                                      3771    34   F    19/37   30-34            37:08.9     11:59/M   0.3991
    526    Sherri Flynn                                           3717    48   F    25/39   45-49            37:09.0     11:59/M   0.4353
    527    Kristin Morton                      NJ                 3384     0   F    13/21    0-14            37:14.6     12:01/M   0
    528    Michael Schiller                  Edison  NJ           3520     0   M    11/19    0-14            37:16.3     12:01/M   0
    529    Jay Benjamin                                           3731    35   M    12/24   35-39            37:18.0     12:02/M   0.3555
    530    Craig Reid                        Edison  NJ           3472     0   M    12/19    0-14            37:18.7     12:02/M   0
    531    Kelly Jankowski                   Brick  NJ            3261    29   F    17/0     0-99            37:28.3     12:05/M   0.3941
    532    Douglas Kavak                                          3776    59   M    31/49   55-59            37:36.3     12:08/M   0.4211
    533    Edward Ciempola                   Neshanic Station  N  3779    53   M    18/34   50-54            37:41.6     12:09/M   0.4005
    534    Laura Silva                       Hamilton  NJ         3535    33   F     3/0    30-34            37:44.0     12:10/M   0.3922
    535    Steve Higley                      Edison  NJ           3237     0   M    13/19    0-14            37:55.1     12:14/M   0
    536    Dakota Chayes                     Oceanport  NJ        3082    23   F     9/18   20-24            37:55.2     12:14/M   0.3894
    537    John DellAngelo                                        3715    42   M    12/31   40-44            38:03.5     12:16/M   0.3654
    538    Catalina Montealegre                                   3716    42   F    13/21   40-44            38:03.5     12:16/M   0.4035
    539    Veronica Duffy                    Brick  NJ            3145    70   F     2/4    70-74            38:04.0     12:17/M   0.5546
    540    Arlene Gallene                    Spotswood  NJ        3182    67   F     3/9    65-69            38:09.1     12:18/M   0.5312
    541    Adriana Rivera                    South Hackensack  N  3484    50   F    23/40   50-54            38:17.6     12:21/M   0.4315
    542    Maria Garippa                     Bedminster  NJ       3185    34   F    20/37   30-34            38:19.0     12:22/M   0.3870
    543    Diane Moynihan                    Neptune  NJ          3386    55   F    20/38   55-59            38:23.1     12:23/M   0.4552
    544    CYRUS CAMPBELL                    NORTHAMPTON  PA      3065     6   M    14/19    0-14            38:26.2     12:24/M   0.5116
    545    Eric hausmann                     South Amboy  NJ      3218    51   M     7/0    50-54            38:27.1     12:24/M   0.3866
    546    JEANNE CAMPBELL                   NORTHAMPTON  PA      3067    51   F    24/40   50-54            38:28.7     12:25/M   0.4341
    547    Maria Cepero                      Roselle park  NJ     3079    54   F    25/40   50-54            38:48.7     12:31/M   0.4451
    548    Lisa Arpaia                       Millstone  NJ        3016    50   F    26/40   50-54            38:49.2     12:31/M   0.4256
    549    Carol Hojnoski                    manalapan  NJ        3244    51   F    27/40   50-54            38:49.3     12:31/M   0.4303
    550    Steve Daisy                       Toms River  NJ       3710    41   M    13/31   40-44            38:53.0     12:33/M   0.3551
    551    joseph resciniti                  manalapan  NJ        3745    34   M    17/41   30-34            39:01.8     12:35/M   0.3381
    552    Samantha Mangravito               Nutley  NJ           3324    23   F    10/18   20-24            39:02.8     12:35/M   0.3782
    553    Alicia Willemsen                  Eatontown  NJ        3619    34   F    21/37   30-34            39:05.7     12:36/M   0.3793
    554    Aidan Discenza                    Deer Park  NY        3132    10   M    15/19    0-14            39:14.8     12:39/M   0.3956
    555    Jill Mcdonald                     Manalapan Township   3348    45   F    26/39   45-49            39:15.3     12:40/M   0.4003
    556    Emily Daisy                       Toms River  NJ       3708    10   F    14/21    0-14            39:18.8     12:41/M   0.4423
    557    Julieann Discenza                 Deer Park  NY        3134    47   F    27/39   45-49            39:19.0     12:41/M   0.4071
    558    Jennifer Rufolo                   Rahway  NJ           3502    39   F    21/31   35-39            39:19.2     12:41/M   0.3838
    559    Wendy Cardaci                     Matawan  NJ          3068    52   F     6/0     0-99            39:26.3     12:43/M   0.4282
    560    Christine Bruno                   Lanoka harbor  NJ    3055    31   F    22/37   30-34            39:31.1     12:45/M   0.3737
    561    Eileewn kane                      Weehawken  NM        3269    51   F    28/40   50-54            39:31.5     12:45/M   0.4226
    562    Naseeb Washington                 Trenton  NJ          3605    30   M    17/0    30-34            39:35.0     12:46/M   0.3290
    563    Jay Finegold                      Freehold  NJ         3701    60   M    15/28   60-64            39:36.7     12:46/M   0.4031
    564    John McLaughlin                   Avon by the Sea  NJ  3354    61   M    16/28   60-64            39:37.2     12:47/M   0.4064
    565    Allie Locklear                    Hamilton  NJ         3311    22   F     1/0    20-24            39:40.6     12:48/M   0.3722
    566    Jukie Koval                       Hamilton  NJ         3283    22   F     2/0    20-24            39:41.6     12:48/M   0.3720
    567    Danielle Foerg                    Manchester  NJ       3170    26   F    18/0     0-99            39:49.5     12:51/M   0.3708
    568    Meghan Roland                     Point Pleasant  NJ   3493    25   F    19/0     0-99            39:49.5     12:51/M   0.3708
    569    Jamie Roland                      Brielle  NJ          3492    20   F    11/18   20-24            39:50.1     12:51/M   0.3707
    570    Joe Anderson                      Tinton Falls  NJ     3012    23   M     5/0    20-24            39:51.9     12:51/M   0.3257
    571    Tim Anderson                      Tinton Falls  NJ     3013    52   M     8/0    50-54            39:52.9     12:52/M   0.3756
    572    Natalie Prudenti                  Belmar  NJ           3464    50   F    29/40   50-54            40:03.2     12:55/M   0.4125
    573    Kerry McGuigan                    Neptune City  NJ     3352    42   F    14/21   40-44            40:05.0     12:56/M   0.3831
    574    James McGuigan                    Neptune City  NJ     3351    52   M    19/34   50-54            40:06.1     12:56/M   0.3735
    575    Ted Ostaszewski                   Brick  NJ            3423    64   M     7/0     0-99            40:13.2     12:58/M   0.4105
    576    yamil santiago                    bayonne  NJ          3697    24   F    12/18   20-24            40:26.8     13:03/M   0.3651
    577    Patricia O'Hanlon                 Jersey City  NJ      3418    74   F     3/4    70-74            40:27.4     13:03/M   0.5525
    578    Jesse Perillo                     Dobbs Ferry  NY      3448    40   M    14/31   40-44            40:41.3     13:07/M   0.3369
    579    Meagan Gorton                     Dobbs Ferry  NY      3199    41   F    15/21   40-44            40:42.0     13:08/M   0.3749
    580    Harry Papirman                    Whiting  NJ          3433    86   M     1/2    80-98            40:43.9     13:08/M   0.6057
    581    Cynthia Totten                    Old Bridge  NJ       3581    59   F    20/0     0-99            40:48.9     13:10/M   0.4487
    582    Irma Marino                       Kendall park  NJ     3328    53   F     2/0    50-54            40:49.6     13:10/M   0.4184
    583    Margaret Mc Hale                  Cranford  NJ         3340    63   F     8/20   60-64            40:54.4     13:12/M   0.4704
    584    susan naples                                           3684    63   F     9/20   60-64            41:02.0     13:14/M   0.4689
    585    Keith Marvel                      Wyckoff  NJ          3335    30   M    18/41   30-34            41:04.2     13:15/M   0.3171
    586    Glenn Marvel                      Wyckoff  NJ          3334    64   M     6/0    60-64            41:04.5     13:15/M   0.4020
    587    CARL MERCADO                      BLOOMFIELD  NJ       3770    34   F    23/37   30-34            41:07.4     13:16/M   0.3606
    588    Jimmy Silva                       Mercerville  NJ      3533    60   M     7/0    60-64            41:14.4     13:18/M   0.3872
    589    David Ciani                       eatontown  NJ        3084    53   M     9/0    50-54            41:20.1     13:20/M   0.3652
    590    Kathleen Gerrity                  Manchester Township  3642    59   F    21/38   55-59            41:21.8     13:20/M   0.4428
    591    Michael Holochuck                                      3676    75   M     2/4    75-79            41:38.0     13:26/M   0.4503
    592    Susan Fanning                     Creamridge  NJ       3746    62   F    10/20   60-64            41:46.5     13:28/M   0.4548
    593    Tricia Baczek                     Livingston  NJ       3019    27   F     7/0     0-99            42:01.0     13:33/M   0.3514
    594    Matthew Dsurney                   Livingston  NJ       3143    26   M    15/0     0-99            42:01.1     13:33/M   0.3090
    595    Tun English                                            3778    56   M    32/49   55-59            42:12.6     13:37/M   0.3662
    596    TIFFANY MANZI                     MARLBORO  NJ         3719    33   F    24/37   30-34            42:12.8     13:37/M   0.3506
    597    Ellen Abernathy                   Brick  NJ            3004    65   F     4/9    65-69            42:21.0     13:40/M   0.4661
    598    lauretta zitano                   sea girt  NJ         3667    58   F    22/38   55-59            42:22.1     13:40/M   0.4271
    599    Cassie Cerone                     Maywood  NJ          3080    58   F    23/38   55-59            42:25.0     13:41/M   0.4266
    600    Rosalind Paolazzi                 Paramus  NJ          3430    58   F    24/38   55-59            42:26.1     13:41/M   0.4264

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
    601    Kathleen Jones                    South Plainfield  N  3267    49   F    28/39   45-49            42:42.5     13:46/M   0.3827
    602    AIDA ST JOHN                      RAHWAY  NJ           3553    80   F     1/2    80-98            43:04.2     13:54/M   0.5702
    603    Bruce Novozinsky                  Allentown  NJ        3691    56   M    33/49   55-59            43:05.5     13:54/M   0.3587
    604    maureen Novozinsky                Allentown  NJ        3692    52   F    30/40   50-54            43:05.8     13:54/M   0.3919
    605    Tara Burnett                      Middletown  NJ       3059    46   F    29/39   45-49            43:06.9     13:54/M   0.3677
    606    Colleen Naughton                  Middletown  NJ       3397    44   F    16/21   40-44            43:07.5     13:55/M   0.3613
    607    Keri Perrone                      Madison  NJ          3452    39   F    21/0     0-99            43:26.5     14:01/M   0.3474
    608    Sarah Diller                      Old Bridge  NJ       3128    58   F    22/0     0-99            43:34.5     14:03/M   0.4153
    609    Heather Tatarian                  Toms River  NJ       3570    28   F    27/39   25-29            43:43.1     14:06/M   0.3378
    610    Natasha Rivera                    Trenton  NJ          3485    25   F     3/0    25-29            43:49.2     14:08/M   0.3370
    611    Davina Mendez                     Trenton  NJ          3247    26   F     4/0    25-29            43:50.3     14:08/M   0.3368
    612    Francis Mcenerey                                       3780    65   M    10/13   65-69            44:01.5     14:12/M   0.3783
    613    Karen Taylor Buerke                                    3741    46   F    30/39   45-49            44:03.0     14:13/M   0.3599
    614    Jayne Mcenerey                                         3782    63   F    11/20   60-64            44:05.0     14:13/M   0.4365
    615    Charlotte Griffin                 Belmar  NJ           3205     7   F    15/21    0-14            44:13.2     14:16/M   0.4361
    616    Sunny Griffin                     Belmar  NJ           3208    41   F    17/21   40-44            44:17.8     14:17/M   0.3444
    617    Dolores papirman                  Whiting  NJ          3432    80   F     2/2    80-98            44:21.3     14:18/M   0.5537
    618    richard carragher                 Spring Lake  NJ      3668    70   M     8/8    70-74            44:32.4     14:22/M   0.3922
    619    Janet Palughi                     Neptune  NJ          3428    65   F     5/9    65-69            44:39.2     14:24/M   0.4421
    620    Lisa Ringled                      old bridge  NJ       3483     0   F    16/21    0-14            44:58.6     14:30/M   0
    621    Maureen English                   Bradley Beach  NJ    3777    48   F    31/39   45-49            45:10.0     14:34/M   0.3580
    622    Barbara Hammond                   Wall Township  NJ    3213    67   F     6/9    65-69            45:28.7     14:40/M   0.4456
    623    Dexlis Kelly                                           3678    64   F    12/20   60-64            46:03.9     14:51/M   0.4231
    624    Penny Vogt                        Middlesex  NJ        3597    59   F    25/38   55-59            46:15.5     14:55/M   0.3959
    625    Nancy White                       Brielle  NJ          3610    61   F    13/20   60-64            46:18.7     14:56/M   0.4052
    626    Deb WIlson                                             3671    54   F    31/40   50-54            46:18.9     14:56/M   0.3730
    627    Christine Pogorzenlski                                 3751    31   F    25/37   30-34            46:32.5     15:01/M   0.3173
    628    Jason Kurdyla                     carteret             3287    44   M    14/0    40-44            46:32.8     15:01/M   0.3031
    629    Peggy Sullivan                    South Plainfield  N  3561    61   F    14/20   60-64            46:40.5     15:03/M   0.4020
    630    Ciancarlo Batista                 Ocean  NJ            3032    23   M    12/17   20-24            47:00.1     15:10/M   0.2762
    631    Sam Hartmann                      Ocean  NJ            3217    26   M    15/43   25-29            47:00.4     15:10/M   0.2762
    632    Jared Rice                        Ewing  NJ            3479    11   M     4/0     0-14            47:09.8     15:13/M   0.3163
    633    Joseph Renzella                   Neptune City  NJ     3474    75   M    11/0     0-99            47:22.6     15:17/M   0.3957
    634    Joseph Placente                   Toms River  NJ       3457    85   M     1/0    80-98            47:22.7     15:17/M   0.5033
    635    K Harrs                           Bayville  NJ         3215    48   F    32/39   45-49            47:47.9     15:25/M   0.3383
    636    Michael Pado                                           3755    61   M    17/28   60-64            48:37.5     15:41/M   0.3311
    637    Isabella Aldea                                         3786    8    F    17/21    0-14            48:55.6     15:47/M   0.3794
    638    Edgar Aldea                       Trenton  NJ          3638    32   M    19/41   30-34            48:58.6     15:48/M   0.2673
    639    Karen Hardmeyer                                        3759    52   F    32/40   50-54            49:06.6     15:50/M   0.3439
    640    Andrew Summers                    Hamilton  NJ         3562    29   M    22/0    25-29            50:04.4     16:09/M   0.2596
    641    Erin Benjamin                                          3730    51   M    20/34   50-54            50:40.5     16:21/M   0.2933
    642    Denise Winstead                   Brick  NJ            3625    47   F    33/39   45-49            51:06.7     16:29/M   0.3132
    643    Frank Magarelli                   Marlboro  NJ         3318    68   M    11/13   65-69            51:23.9     16:35/M   0.3327
    644    Elaine Hedstrom                   North Brunswick  NJ  3223    67   F     7/9    65-69            51:25.0     16:35/M   0.3942
    645    Deirdre Courtney                  Red Bank  NJ         3104    47   F    34/39   45-49            52:46.5     17:01/M   0.3033
    646    Siobhan Courtney                  Red Bank  NJ         3105    55   F     8/0     0-99            52:47.9     17:02/M   0.3309
    647    Brendan Tobin                     Tinton Falls  NJ     3576    54   M    10/0    50-54            53:26.3     17:14/M   0.2847
    648    Maura McCann                      Venice  FL           3346    56   F     5/0     0-99            53:32.3     17:16/M   0.3302
    649    William Gloffke                   Venice  FL           3197    58   M    16/0     0-99            53:33.8     17:16/M   0.2933
    650    Carolyn Dougherty                 Neptune  NJ          3142    53   F    33/40   50-54            53:37.4     17:18/M   0.3185
    651    Terri Lane                        Ocean  NJ            3294    50   F    34/40   50-54            53:37.5     17:18/M   0.3081
    652    Kevin Rice                        Ewing  NJ            3481    44   M    15/0    40-44            53:46.8     17:21/M   0.2623
    653    Lorraine Fleming                  Long Valley  NJ      3768    53   F    35/40   50-54            54:02.3     17:26/M   0.3161
    654    Georgann Tice                     Matawan  NJ          3574    62   F    15/20   60-64            54:02.4     17:26/M   0.3516
    655    Paul Woods                                             3767    54   M    21/34   50-54            54:35.0     17:36/M   0.2788
    656    Brian Ahern                                            3764    49   M    18/35   45-49            54:35.2     17:36/M   0.2682
    657    Jack Martin                       Verona  NJ           3333    78   M    17/0     0-99            55:01.6     17:45/M   0.3604
    658    ellen colrick                     short hills  NJ      3758    73   F     4/4    70-74            55:26.9     17:53/M   0.3973
    659    P{atty Mc Govern                  Avon  NJ             3338    65   F     9/0     0-99            56:36.1     18:15/M   0.3488
    660    Regina Frost                      Belmar  NJ           3176    60   F    16/20   60-64            56:40.7     18:17/M   0.3271
    661    Mary Beth Shaughnessy             New York  NY         3526    58   F    26/38   55-59            56:40.7     18:17/M   0.3193
    662    Michele Ciprut                    Belmar  NJ           3088    55   F    27/38   55-59            56:42.9     18:17/M   0.3081
    663    Kathy Hilla                       Bradley beach  NJ    3241    57   F    23/0     0-99            56:47.8     18:19/M   0.3149
    664    Elizabeth DeSante                 Chatham  NJ          3125    24   F    24/0     0-99            56:55.3     18:22/M   0.2594
    665    Rose Kellner                      Bayonne  NJ          3273    57   F    28/38   55-59            56:55.7     18:22/M   0.3141
    666    Robert Moran                      Clark  NJ            3377    25   M    23/0    25-29            56:57.0     18:22/M   0.2280
    667    kathy Woods                                            3769    56   F    29/38   55-59            56:58.6     18:23/M   0.3102
    668    Jane Kellner                      Bayonne  NJ          3271    64   F    25/0     0-99            56:58.9     18:23/M   0.3420
    669    LINDA PARUSA                      EAST BRUNSWICK  NJ   3436    63   F    17/20   60-64            57:00.4     18:23/M   0.3375
    670    THOMAS PARUSA                     EAST BRUNSWICK  NJ   3437    58   M    34/49   55-59            57:00.7     18:23/M   0.2755
    671    Ashley Fleming                                         3754    22   F    13/18   20-24            57:01.5     18:24/M   0.2589
    672    Deanne Fowler                     Rahway  NJ           3172    30   F    26/37   30-34            57:01.9     18:24/M   0.2589
    673    Joan Hill                         Wall  NJ             3239    66   F     8/9    65-69            57:03.7     18:24/M   0.3505
    674    Lauren Hill                       Tinton Falls  NJ     3670    32   F    27/37   30-34            57:03.7     18:24/M   0.2590
    675    Pilar Sanzari                     Point Pleasant  NJ   3514    60   F    18/20   60-64            57:21.0     18:30/M   0.3232
    676    Pilar Tortorello                  East Windsor  NJ     3580    36   F    22/31   35-39            57:22.6     18:30/M   0.2598
    677    Michael Manners                   Robbinsville  NJ     3326    15   M     5/0    15-19            57:26.2     18:32/M   0.2340
    678    Jennifer Rice                     Ewing  NJ            3480    39   F     2/0    35-39            57:26.8     18:32/M   0.2627
    679    Katherine Docherty                Brick  NJ            3136    35   F    23/31   35-39            57:27.0     18:32/M   0.2587
    680    Thomas Toman Jr.                  Spring Lake Hts  NJ  3577    57   M    35/49   55-59            57:27.5     18:32/M   0.2712
    681    Lexi Rodriguez                    eatontown  NJ        3489    27   F    28/39   25-29            57:27.9     18:32/M   0.2570
    682    Nancy Mullins                                          3677    55   F    30/38   55-59            57:36.5     18:35/M   0.3033
    683    Karen Johnson-Virag               Carteret  NJ         3266    53   F    36/40   50-54            57:36.7     18:35/M   0.2965
    684    Valerie Iskowitz                  North Arlington  NJ  3253    50   F    37/40   50-54            57:37.7     18:35/M   0.2867
    685    Mildred Correa                    Newark  NJ           3102    46   F    35/39   45-49            57:40.0     18:36/M   0.2749
    686    Kevin Taylor                                           3742    57   M    36/49   55-59          1:03:19.5     20:25/M   0.2461
    687    Liz Hennessey                     Chesterfield  NJ     3230    57   F     1/0    55-59          1:04:51.3     20:55/M   0.2757
    688    Holly Hennessey                   Chesterfield         3229    57   F     2/0    55-59          1:04:54.7     20:56/M   0.2755